Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10kmM       17. Mächler Josef                       1962 Urdorf                        48.16,3     11.32,1   (691) Diplom      4.49 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    25. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       2:06.54,3     40.59,9   (322) Diplom      6.00 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    13. Marti Jeremias, Gettnau             1990 TG-Zentralschweiz           1:37.02,3     18.24,7   (233) Diplom      4.35 ¦ 
MaraF        6. Marton Petra, D-Hambrücken          1968 TV Hambrücken               4:04.36,9     27.42,8   (647) Diplom      5.47 ¦ 
MaraM       66. Mathez Yann                         1984 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       4:13.53,2   1:35.33,1   (623) Diplom      6.01 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    36. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:18.18,2     52.23,8   (323) Diplom      6.33 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    74. Mathis Thomas, FL-Ruggell           1980 HoppDuSau.li                2:12.50,4     54.12,8   (234) Diplom      6.17 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    21. Mckenna Heidi                       ???? D-Magstadt                  2:03.32,9     37.38,5   (695) Diplom      5.51 ¦ 
10kmM       30. Meier Dieter                        1963 Unterengstringen              54.12,2     17.28,0   (422) Diplom      5.25 ¦ 
10kmM       53. Meier Lorenz                        1973 Zürich                      1:07.34,3     30.50,1   (624) Diplom      6.45 ¦ 
MaraM       78. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 Kaisten                     4:21.25,8   1:43.05,7    (44) Diplom      6.11 ¦ 
MaraF       10. Meyer-Venter Stefanie, D-Isernhagen 1973 Maschseelauftreff Hannove   4:29.27,1     52.33,0   (106) Diplom      6.23 ¦ 
10kmF        9. Michler Lena                        1989 D-Bad Säckingen               52.28,3      9.43,1   (637) Diplom      5.14 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    78. Miguel Daniel                       1967 Reinach BL                  2:22.36,4   1:03.58,8   (235) Diplom      6.45 ¦ 
MaraM       82. Minkus Günter, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    1957 In-Team München             4:24.50,5   1:46.30,4    (45) Diplom      6.16 ¦ 
MaraM       52. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 VELOATELIER                 4:01.49,3   1:23.29,2    (46) Diplom      5.43 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    81. Moratti Marcel                      1970 Versoix                     2:42.34,9   1:23.57,3    (47) Diplom      7.42 ¦ 
MaraM       64. Morgner Bernd, D-Billigheim         1954 GS-Mosbach                  4:11.34,8   1:33.14,7   (640) Diplom      5.57 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    66. Morlok Toni                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:05.38,7     47.01,1   (777) Diplom      5.57 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    51. Mosimann Stefan, Zürich             1964 LCM                         1:55.25,9     36.48,3   (236) Diplom      5.28 ¦ 
1/2MaraM     1. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         1971 Erox Triathlon              1:18.37,6       -----   (203) Diplom      3.43 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    16. Mozer Pia, D-Reutlingen             1987 TUS Metzingen               1:57.05,8     31.11,4   (675) Diplom      5.32 ¦ 
MaraM        7. Müller Michael                      1973 Dintikon                    3:01.14,0     22.53,9   (682) Diplom      4.17 ¦ 
MaraM       75. Mullin Alan                         1978 IRL-Ireland dub 7           4:18.48,6   1:40.28,5    (48) Diplom      6.08 ¦ 
MaraF       12. Murphy Mary                         1959 IRL-Cork                    4:35.37,1     58.43,0   (107) Diplom      6.31 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.