Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MaraF        3. Haab-Herger Silvia                  1968 Oberarth                    3:42.54,9      6.00,8   (613) Diplom      5.16 ¦ 
10kmF        7. Haas Cordula                        1967 Zürich                        52.17,0      9.31,8   (511) Diplom      5.13 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    72. Habermann Lars                      1965 Fällanden                   2:09.28,5     50.50,9   (614) Diplom      6.08 ¦ 
MaraM       77. Häbich Herbert                      1945 D-Filderstadt               4:20.18,6   1:41.58,5    (91) Diplom      6.10 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     8. Hablützel Elisabeth, Hefenhofen     1953 Leandrin                    1:48.22,4     22.28,0   (615) Diplom      5.08 ¦ 
10kmM       45. Hacker Michael                      1976 D-Riederich                   57.33,7     20.49,5   (639) Diplom      5.45 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    24. Häderer Petra                       1972 Stäfa                       2:05.52,6     39.58,2   (311) Diplom      5.57 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    29. Haller Andreas                      1987 Geroldswil                  1:44.37,9     26.00,3   (708) Diplom      4.57 ¦ 
MaraF        9. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               4:22.43,6     45.49,5   (104) Diplom      6.13 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    39. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   2:22.57,1     57.02,7   (312) Diplom      6.46 ¦ 
MaraM        5. Häntzschel Steffen, D-Esslingen     1981 LG Esslingen                2:56.31,8     18.11,7     (1) Diplom      4.11 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     6. Hartmann Maja, Rütihof              1976 FORAPOWER                   1:45.06,5     19.12,1   (716) Diplom      4.58 ¦ 
MaraM       14. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSVB                        3:21.09,5     42.49,4   (670) Diplom      4.46 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    68. Haßlinger Hans-Ulrich, D-Nienburg   1947 VC Nienburg                 2:08.22,0     49.44,4   (220) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
MaraM        4. Haßlinger Johannes, Wil SG          1978 LG Nienburg                 2:55.03,0     16.42,9     (5) Diplom      4.08 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    45. Hauri Eva                           1955 Wettswil                    2:35.36,3   1:09.41,9   (313) Diplom      7.22 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    60. Hegenbart Andreas                   1976 D-Langen                    2:02.48,4     44.10,8   (221) Diplom      5.49 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    33. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 Rüti ZH                     1:47.12,3     28.34,7   (702) Diplom      5.04 ¦ 
10kmM       25. Heimes Dirk                         1949 D-Finnentrop                  50.33,8     13.49,6   (412) Diplom      5.03 ¦ 
10kmM        5. Heiniger Markus                     1968 Ittigen                       39.54,3      3.10,1   (727) Diplom      3.59 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    40. Heinrich Joy, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1994 LR Gettnau                  1:50.55,9     32.18,3   (222) Diplom      5.15 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    12. Heinrich Pim, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1991 MTB TG-Zentralschweiz       1:36.47,5     18.09,9    (35) Diplom      4.35 ¦ 
10kmF       21. Heinrich Susi                       1969 Hergiswil b. Willisau         57.29,6     14.44,4   (512) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    12. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                      1:54.34,8     28.40,4   (314) Diplom      5.25 ¦ 
MaraM       68. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:14.34,4   1:36.14,3    (36) Diplom      6.01 ¦ 
10kmM       46. Held Torsten                        1969 Bülach                        58.26,9     21.42,7   (701) Diplom      5.50 ¦ 
10kmM       20. Heller Christian, Bern              1976 Hagelsprinter Oberwallise     49.21,2     12.37,0   (413) Diplom      4.56 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    43. Herrmann Christa                    1987 Kloten                      2:30.09,1   1:04.14,7   (698) Diplom      7.06 ¦ 
MaraM      DNF  Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden GL        1954 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:46.36,8       Lap 2    (38)             ---- ¦ 
10kmM       19. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                     48.54,5     12.10,3   (617) Diplom      4.53 ¦ 
MaraF        2. Hildebrand Carmen, D-Dossenheim     1969 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         3:40.20,8      3.26,7   (645) Diplom      5.13 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    73. Hofmann Oliver, D-Hannover          1971 SK Lister Turm              2:11.32,8     52.55,2   (685) Diplom      6.14 ¦ 
MaraM       93. Hohl Bruno                          1963 Oberglatt ZH                4:51.34,7   2:13.14,6    (39) Diplom      6.54 ¦ 
1/2MaraM     6. Holzhüter Dirk                      1965 D-Konstanz                  1:31.35,4     12.57,8   (223) Diplom      4.20 ¦ 
10kmM        4. Hoppler Reto, Zürich                1966 Triclub Veloatelier           38.34,0      1.49,8   (699) Diplom      3.51 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    79. Hörth Gustav                        1949 D-Murg                      2:28.01,7   1:09.24,1   (224) Diplom      7.00 ¦ 
10kmM       23. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    49.52,8     13.08,6   (618) Diplom      4.59 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    20. Huber Silvia                        1974 Hochdorf                    2:03.06,4     37.12,0   (315) Diplom      5.50 ¦ 
MaraF      OUT  Hug Selina                          1988 Würenlos                    3:46.56,5   aus.Konk.   (105)             ---- ¦ 
10kmM       49. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:00.59,6     24.15,4   (414) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    24. Hungerbühler Samuel                 1985 Möhlin                      1:42.42,1     24.04,5   (225) Diplom      4.52 ¦ 
MaraM       24. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                      3:32.25,9     54.05,8    (10) Diplom      5.02 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    67. Hunn André                          1984 Egliswil                    2:07.52,6     49.15,0   (226) Diplom      6.03 ¦ 
MaraM        1. Hunold Pius                         1968 Benken SG                   2:38.20,1       -----   (664) Diplom      3.45 ¦ 
10kmM       33. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                       55.08,7     18.24,5   (689) Diplom      5.30 ¦ 

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.