Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10kmF        1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      42.45,2       -----   (609) Diplom      4.16 ¦ 
MaraM       88. Gandolfi Ettore                     1979 D-Süßen                     4:40.04,7   2:01.44,6    (90) Diplom      6.38 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    77. Gautschi Steven                     1981 Adliswil                    2:18.27,4     59.49,8   (693) Diplom      6.33 ¦ 
10kmF       32. Geney Michele                       1952 F-Paris                     1:06.16,1     23.30,9   (103) Diplom      6.37 ¦ 
1/2MaraM     5. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   1:28.57,2     10.19,6   (610) Diplom      4.12 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    45. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:53.45,1     35.07,5   (611) Diplom      5.23 ¦ 
10kmM       55. Gfeller Heinz                       1950 Rüttenen                    1:18.58,0     42.13,8   (667) Diplom      7.53 ¦ 
MaraM       54. Gfeller Immanuel                    1969 Rosshäusern                 4:02.20,9   1:24.00,8    (31) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
10kmM       59. Gfeller Max                         1946 Rüttenen                    1:26.56,1     50.11,9   (411) Diplom      8.41 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    13. Gilderoy Gail                       1964 D-Sindelfingen              1:55.03,1     29.08,7   (308) Diplom      5.27 ¦ 
10kmM        9. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        41.28,0      4.43,8   (692) Diplom      4.08 ¦ 
MaraM       42. Gockeler Johannes                   1981 D-Berlin                    3:51.47,4   1:13.27,3    (33) Diplom      5.29 ¦ 
10kmF       19. Gottardi Corina                     1966 Otelfingen                    56.52,7     14.07,5   (679) Diplom      5.41 ¦ 
10kmM       28. Gottardi Luca                       1993 Otelfingen                    54.07,2     17.23,0   (677) Diplom      5.24 ¦ 
10kmM       40. Gottardi Reto                       1960 Otelfingen                    56.55,8     20.11,6   (680) Diplom      5.41 ¦ 
10kmM       41. Gottardi Siro                       1995 Otelfingen                    56.55,9     20.11,7   (678) Diplom      5.41 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    18. Graf Joern                          1966 Worb                        1:40.20,0     21.42,4   (219) Diplom      4.45 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    63. Gubler Felix                        1953 Winterthur                  2:03.33,9     44.56,3   (660) Diplom      5.51 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    23. Gwerder Myriam                      1981 Stetten AG                  2:04.47,8     38.53,4   (310) Diplom      5.54 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.