Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10kmF       20. Bär Bettina, Hirzel                 1981 Butchie's Bitches             56.55,5     14.10,3   (503) Diplom      5.41 ¦ 
10kmM       10. Barazzutti Andre                    1964 F-Zimmersheim                 41.29,9      4.45,7   (401) Diplom      4.08 ¦ 
MaraM       61. Barkman Raymond, NL-Rotterdam 3061P 1964 EURR                        4:07.37,5   1:29.17,4    (16) Diplom      5.52 ¦ 
MaraM       56. Bartholet Thomas                    1962 Zürich                      4:02.29,5   1:24.09,4    (17) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
MaraM       55. Baumann Günter, D-Gerlingen         1962 KSG Gerlingen               4:02.25,3   1:24.05,2    (18) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
MaraM       60. Bayley David, GB-Milton Keynes mk22 1972 Shenley Striders            4:05.35,4   1:27.15,3  (1966) Diplom      5.49 ¦ 
1/2MaraM   OUT  Benech Carlo, Egg bei Zürich        1966 LC/TRI Meilen               2:24.57,3   aus.Konk.   (402)             6.52 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    14. Benz Elisabeth                      1961 Mels                        1:55.11,7     29.17,3   (303) Diplom      5.27 ¦ 
MaraM        2. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 2:49.04,3     10.44,2     (7) Diplom      4.00 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    30. Betschinger Martina                 1988 Bülach                      2:14.19,2     48.24,8   (697) Diplom      6.21 ¦ 
MaraM      OUT  Biert Teodor                        1957 Scuol                       2:54.44,2   aus.Konk.   (656)             4.08 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     7. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:46.10,2     20.15,8   (304) Diplom      5.01 ¦ 
10kmF        2. Boch Anne-Rachel, F-Strasbourg      1978 ASL La Robertsau              47.38,7      4.53,5   (504) Diplom      4.45 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    36. Boch Eddie                          1949 F-Saverne                   1:48.55,8     30.18,2   (208) Diplom      5.09 ¦ 
MaraM        8. Boch Michaël, F-Saverne             1981 Team Sport 2000             3:03.54,1     25.34,0     (4) Diplom      4.21 ¦ 
10kmM       11. Boch Thomas, F-Strasbourg           1978 Team Megaphone                42.15,9      5.31,7   (403) Diplom      4.13 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    41. Bohnert Andrea                      1969 D-Freiburg                  2:25.26,5     59.32,1   (305) Diplom      6.53 ¦ 
10kmM       52. Bonfranchi Riccardo                 1950 Zürich                      1:05.50,4     29.06,2   (404) Diplom      6.35 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    31. Borer Thomas, Zürich                1957 Cityrunning                 1:45.53,2     27.15,6   (681) Diplom      5.01 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    57. Bornemann Thomas                    1963 D-Hannover                  1:59.46,5     41.08,9   (605) Diplom      5.40 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    53. Bosse Sebastian, D-Reutlingen       1987 Operation: Eidechse         1:56.18,9     37.41,3   (674) Diplom      5.30 ¦ 
MaraM       31. Bozicevic Falko, D-Wolfratshausen   1969 Running Public              3:37.27,5     59.07,4   (687) Diplom      5.09 ¦ 
MaraM       83. Bracht Gerhard, D-Stuttgart         1950 EK Schwaikheim              4:25.26,1   1:47.06,0   (648) Diplom      6.17 ¦ 
10kmF        6. Brandenberg Claudia                 1973 Zürich                        50.32,1      7.46,9   (505) Diplom      5.03 ¦ 
MaraM       47. Bretschneider Herbert, D-Neumarkt   1967 Twin Neumarkt               3:57.57,3   1:19.37,2    (88) Diplom      5.38 ¦ 
MaraM       69. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:17.07,0   1:38.46,9    (19) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    27. Brunold Karin, Aristau              1967 CITYRUNNING.CH              2:09.10,7     43.16,3   (653) Diplom      6.07 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    28. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      1:44.03,8     25.26,2   (209) Diplom      4.55 ¦ 
10kmM       32. Büchler Andi, Zürich                1975 thebuechlers.com              54.44,5     18.00,3   (405) Diplom      5.28 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    41. Bullivant Paul                      1975 NL-Amsterdam 1058 EK        1:51.25,2     32.47,6   (211) Diplom      5.16 ¦ 
MaraM       28. Buntenbroich Albert, D-Köln         1958 lichtgeschwindigkeit58@gm   3:33.54,2     55.34,1    (20) Diplom      5.04 ¦ 

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.