Overall Herren 10km

13. Münsiger Louf 2008 - Overall Herren 10km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfay Simon                        1985 Uster                         30.48,8       -----     (1)  12       1.   
    2. Nesero Kadi                         1986 Mülligen                      30.55,2      0.06,4     (4)  12       2.   
    3. Gisler Ivan, Attinghausen           1977 LC Altdorf                    31.48,2      0.59,4  (1215)  13       1.   
    4. Mathys Hansruedi, Büetigen          1983 LSV Biel                      32.53,6      2.04,8  (1211)  12       3.   
    5. Mathys Christian, Büetigen          1987 LSV Biel                      33.05,0      2.16,2  (1204)  12       4.   
    6. Megueressa Mitiku                   1973 Boll                          33.24,4      2.35,6     (2)  13       2.   
    7. Fleury Pascal, Montana              1970 Bike-Evasion                  33.43,4      2.54,6  (1025)  13       3.   
    8. Streit Niklaus                      1973 Thörishaus                    33.53,5      3.04,7  (1223)  13       4.   
    9. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       1979 LC Uzwil                      34.03,2      3.14,4  (1131)  12       5.   
   10. Sturny Florian, Tafers              1982 LAT Sense                     34.35,8      3.47,0  (1118)  12       6.   
   11. Boutellier Rene                     1984 Oberegg                       34.38,7      3.49,9  (1012)  12       7.   
   12. Kühni Martin                        1962 Kirchlindach                  34.41,2      3.52,4  (1052)  14       1.   
   13. Fässler Daniel, Biel/Bienne         1984 Muther                        35.01,9      4.13,1  (1238)  12       8.   
   14. Knuchel Martin, Nidau               1965 All Blacks Thun               35.12,9      4.24,1  (1181)  14       2.   
   15. Foglia Luca                         1964 Orselina                      35.36,8      4.48,0  (1418)  14       3.   
   16. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Gryon                         35.41,8      4.53,0  (1149)  14       4.   
   17. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                   35.48,4      4.59,6  (1189)  14       5.   
   18. Eggenberger Michael                 1977 Zug                           36.07,2      5.18,4  (1155)  13       5.   
   19. Niggli Matthias                     1973 Münsingen                     36.27,5      5.38,7  (1160)  13       6.   
   20. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            1968 ST Bern                       36.32,4      5.43,6  (1205)  14       6.   
   21. Nobs Thomas, Solothurn              1964 Tropical Solothurn            36.34,5      5.45,7  (1240)  14       7.   
   22. Scala André, Courtepin              1963 CA Marly                      36.46,5      5.57,7  (1229)  14       8.   
   23. Keller Alain, Bern                  1968 TVL Bern                      36.49,4      6.00,6  (1121)  14       9.   
   24. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt/SCVS             36.51,6      6.02,8  (1183)  13       7.   
   25. Spielmann Stefan, Spiez             1966 All Blacks                    36.54,7      6.05,9  (1091)  14       10.  
   26. Ulli Jörg, Langenthal               1961 TV Langenthal                 37.01,4      6.12,6  (1097)  14       11.  
   27. Bühler Johannes                     1973 Brig                          37.19,6      6.30,8  (1119)  13       8.   
   28. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                    37.20,9      6.32,1  (1247)  14       12.  
   29. Althaus Daniel, Zürich              1968 TV Unterstrass                37.37,4      6.48,6  (1233)  14       13.  
   30. Peter Adrian                        1967 Erlenbach ZH                  37.38,0      6.49,2  (1228)  14       14.  
   31. Heiniger Markus, Wabern             1968 SLVS                          37.46,6      6.57,8  (1231)  14       15.  
   32. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                     37.49,1      7.00,3  (1075)  13       9.   
   33. Oggier Bruno                        1972 Lalden                        37.59,2      7.10,4  (1067)  13       10.  
   34. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      38.02,1      7.13,3  (1093)  14       16.  
   35. Meyer Roland                        1974 Bern                          38.08,8      7.20,0  (1061)  13       11.  
   36. Müller Martin                       1969 Frutigen                      38.10,6      7.21,8  (1114)  13       12.  
   37. Vogt Daniel                         1965 Münchenbuchsee                38.24,9      7.36,1  (1244)  14       17.  
   38. Bachmann Jean-Bernard, La Roche FR  1962 CA Marly                      38.28,9      7.40,1  (1113)  14       18.  
   39. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                     38.30,0      7.41,2  (1014)  12       9.   
   40. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Münsingen                     38.36,8      7.48,0  (1178)  13       13.  
   41. Linder Thomas                       1977 Steffisburg                   38.39,6      7.50,8  (1214)  13       14.  
   42. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                      38.42,1      7.53,3  (1132)  13       15.  
   43. Kammermann Markus                   1961 Thun                          38.42,8      7.54,0  (1043)  14       19.  
   44. Zbinden Thomas                      1972 Schenkon                      38.43,3      7.54,5  (1127)  13       16.  
   45. Dederichs Andreas, Thun             1964 All Blacks                    38.50,8      8.02,0  (1018)  14       20.  
   46. Schramm Frank                       1972 Niederbipp                    38.52,1      8.03,3  (1219)  13       17.  
   47. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                   38.53,1      8.04,3  (1180)  14       21.  
   48. Krauer Tobias, Ebikon               1979 TV Reussbühl LA               38.54,6      8.05,8  (1200)  12       10.  
   49. Albrecht Beda                       1962 Glis                          38.55,7      8.06,9  (1002)  14       22.  
   50. Reubi Ripon                         1973 Oberwangen b. Bern            39.01,8      8.13,0  (1071)  13       18.  
   51. Schumacher Erich, Oberwangen b. Ber 1972 All Blacks                    39.04,7      8.15,9  (1087)  13       19.  
   52. Wolf Remo                           1986 Oberbalm                      39.07,5      8.18,7  (1104)  12       11.  
   53. Holler Nils                         1968 Ittigen                       39.09,8      8.21,0  (1152)  14       23.  
   54. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                          39.11,3      8.22,5  (1158)  13       20.  
   55. Wenger Roger                        1984 Münsingen                     39.19,1      8.30,3  (1101)  12       12.  
   56. Popovic Zavisa                      1962 Nidau                         39.21,6      8.32,8  (1237)  14       24.  
   57. Schneider Patric, Oppligen          1988 TV Kiesen                     39.26,4      8.37,6  (1148)  12       13.  
   58. Odermatt Sepp, Schüpfheim           1952 Laufträff Schüfheim           39.28,8      8.40,0  (1216)  15       1.   
   59. Funk Toni                           1946 Kerzers                       39.30,5      8.41,7  (1135)  16       1.   
   60. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.31,1      8.42,3  (1031)  14       25.  
   61. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                     39.32,6      8.43,8  (1222)  16       2.   
   62. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 LSV Uetendorf                 39.34,1      8.45,3  (1242)  14       26.  
   63. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                  39.45,8      8.57,0  (1090)  14       27.  
   64. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      39.47,4      8.58,6  (1037)  13       21.  
   65. Hägler Stefan                       1959 Lengnau BE                    39.48,4      8.59,6  (1137)  14       28.  
   66. Ricci Fabio                         1984 Pfäffikon ZH                  39.52,2      9.03,4  (1072)  12       14.  
   67. Zbinden Josef                       1948 Fribourg                      39.55,9      9.07,1  (1146)  16       3.   
   68. Klaus Hugo                          1963 Thörishaus                    40.02,1      9.13,3  (1048)  14       29.  
   69. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                        40.03,1      9.14,3  (1057)  13       22.  
   70. Jordan Remo, Glis                   1958 LT Oberwallis                 40.10,3      9.21,5  (1165)  15       2.   
   71. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            1953 LSV Uetendorf                 40.25,8      9.37,0  (1221)  15       3.   
   72. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                         40.35,4      9.46,6  (1156)  15       4.   
   73. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          40.36,3      9.47,5  (1008)  13       23.  
   74. Jungo Roger                         1960 Flamatt                       40.42,0      9.53,2  (1041)  14       30.  
   75. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  40.42,8      9.54,0  (1105)  12       15.  
   76. Becker Thomas, Rüschegg Gambach     1965 Team Extra-Bike               40.45,2      9.56,4  (1227)  14       31.  
   77. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                     40.47,3      9.58,5  (1177)  13       24.  
   78. Reuteler Erich                      1955 Interlaken                    40.55,5     10.06,7  (1246)  15       5.   
   79. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             1974 Luedi-Sports                  41.00,7     10.11,9  (1235)  13       25.  
   80. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 1967 All Blacks                    41.01,9     10.13,1     (3)  14       32.  
   81. Däppen Michael, Steffisburg         1963 MSK Thun                      41.02,9     10.14,1  (1577)  14       33.  
   82. Jenni Markus                        1969 Steffisburg                   41.03,0     10.14,2  (1157)  13       26.  
   83. Gerber Hans                         1954 Belp                          41.04,9     10.16,1  (1123)  15       6.   
   84. Schwab Benjamin, Thun               1982 All Blacks                    41.05,9     10.17,1  (1088)  12       16.  
   85. Gerig  Raymund                      1972 Thun                          41.14,0     10.25,2  (1174)  13       27.  
   86. Walker Stefan                       1977 Fällanden                     41.20,5     10.31,7  (1099)  13       28.  
   87. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                    41.33,2     10.44,4  (1136)  15       7.   
   88. Köstinger Guido                     1960 Tafers                        41.35,3     10.46,5  (1597)  14       34.  
   89. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      41.43,0     10.54,2  (1103)  14       35.  
   90. Müller Hans                         1960 Wichtrach                     41.57,0     11.08,2  (1065)  14       36.  
   91. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg BE                41.57,8     11.09,0  (1202)  14       37.  
   92. Mueller Beat                        1959 Bern                          42.01,7     11.12,9  (1140)  14       38.  
   93. Schlup Markus                       1970 Rüti bei Büren                42.01,9     11.13,1  (1481)  13       29.  
   94. Rebetez Michel, Moutier             1954 GSMB                          42.02,8     11.14,0  (1571)  15       8.   
   95. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Muri b. Bern                  42.06,7     11.17,9  (1081)  13       30.  
   96. Moser Rudolf                        1960 Belp                          42.08,2     11.19,4  (1125)  14       39.  
   97. Zanini Rolf, Ostermundigen          ???? Jogging Club Bern             42.14,1     11.25,3  (1208)  15       9.   
   98. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      42.17,8     11.29,0  (1003)  13       31.  
   99. Keller Calaudio                     1992 Grosshöchstetten              42.20,1     11.31,3  (1044)  11       1.   
  100. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                      42.22,8     11.34,0  (1115)  13       32.  
  101. Schmid Martin                       1956 Glis                          42.25,5     11.36,7  (1153)  15       10.  
  102. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     42.27,3     11.38,5  (1035)  16       4.   
  103. Riedweg Franz                       1954 Belp                          42.29,4     11.40,6  (1243)  15       11.  
  104. Stähli Bernard                      1964 Goldach                       42.30,5     11.41,7  (1154)  14       40.  
  105. Hess Ruedi                          1958 Sigriswil                     42.36,2     11.47,4  (1124)  15       12.  
  106. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 Niederscherli                 42.37,4     11.48,6  (1232)  15       13.  
  107. Mueller Philipp                     1982 Belp                          42.47,0     11.58,2  (1560)  12       17.  
  108. Scheidegger Christian               1967 Rüfenacht BE                  42.49,6     12.00,8  (1079)  14       41.  
  109. Kuncke Stefan                       1967 Münsingen                     42.52,2     12.03,4  (1445)  14       42.  
  110. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                      42.55,6     12.06,8  (1611)  15       14.  
  111. Lehmann Cyrill                      1983 Bern                          43.00,0     12.11,2  (1199)  12       18.  
  112. Wyss Martin                         1949 Dekingen                      43.01,4     12.12,6  (1248)  15       15.  
  113. Luginbuehl Urs                      1967 Uetendorf                     43.03,7     12.14,9  (1138)  14       43.  
  114. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                    43.06,8     12.18,0  (1028)  12       19.  
  115. Perez Jose                          1963 Bern                          43.11,0     12.22,2     (5)  14       44.  
  116. Hofer Hans                          1954 Lupsingen                     43.11,6     12.22,8  (1239)  15       16.  
  117. Etter Jakob, Treiten                1954 Läufergruppe Kerzers          43.13,9     12.25,1  (1607)  15       17.  
  118. Schranz Markus                      1966 Münsingen                     43.18,5     12.29,7  (1143)  14       45.  
  119. Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                          43.29,7     12.40,9  (1083)  15       18.  
  120. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              43.42,0     12.53,2  (1029)  11       2.   
  121. Klaus Patrick                       1961 St. Silvester                 43.45,3     12.56,5  (1598)  14       46.  
  122. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       1966 CC Nidau                      43.49,2     13.00,4  (1606)  14       47.  
  123. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              43.51,2     13.02,4  (1007)  15       19.  
  124. Burger Michael                      1972 Münsingen                     43.52,0     13.03,2  (1013)  13       33.  
  125. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                     43.54,0     13.05,2  (1045)  14       48.  
  126. Jutzi Ulrich                        ???? Wabern                        43.56,2     13.07,4  (1170)  14       49.  
  127. Rebertez Nicolas                    1968 Bossonnens                    43.56,9     13.08,1  (1201)  14       50.  
  128. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                      44.00,1     13.11,3  (1130)  13       34.  
  129. Kummer Hansjürg, Thun               1955 All Blacks Thun               44.04,9     13.16,1  (1053)  15       20.  
  130. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                         44.06,0     13.17,2  (1185)  16       5.   
  131. König Ernst                         1978 Zollikofen                    44.13,7     13.24,9  (1050)  13       35.  
  132. Brönnimann Peter                    1981 Wichtrach                     44.19,5     13.30,7  (1538)  12       20.  
  133. Kirchhofer Fabian                   1977 Münsingen                     44.19,8     13.31,0  (1047)  13       36.  
  134. Spoletini Giovanni                  1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.21,8     13.33,0  (1225)  15       21.  
  135. Grandjean Raphael                   1961 Le Locle                      44.22,2     13.33,4  (1587)  14       51.  
  136. Banzer Paul, Ittigen                1945 Jogging Club Bern             44.24,2     13.35,4  (1206)  16       6.   
  137. Fuhrer Michael                      1990 Flamatt                       44.27,3     13.38,5  (1129)  11       3.   
  138. Graf Marcel                         1982 Ostermundigen                 44.27,7     13.38,9  (1426)  12       21.  
  139. Cometta Reto                        1965 Gurmels                       44.27,9     13.39,1  (1128)  14       52.  
  140. Bise Christian                      1965 Ménières                      44.33,1     13.44,3  (1534)  14       53.  
  141. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                      44.34,3     13.45,5  (1027)  14       54.  
  142. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                      44.40,2     13.51,4  (1469)  11       4.   
  143. Lehmann Christian                   1978 Gümligen                      44.57,0     14.08,2  (1162)  13       37.  
  144. Feigenwinter Clemens                1969 Bülach                        44.57,7     14.08,9  (1417)  13       38.  
  145. Ruchti Bruno                        1962 Amsoldingen                   45.01,6     14.12,8  (1078)  14       55.  
  146. Christen Matthias                   1972 Steinhausen                   45.03,6     14.14,8  (1016)  13       39.  
  147. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                          45.04,3     14.15,5  (1610)  16       7.   
  148. Lindner Willi, Riedholz             1947 HFT-SO                        45.04,7     14.15,9  (1207)  16       8.   
  149. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   45.06,9     14.18,1  (1416)  14       56.  
  150. Egli Markus                         1981 Belp                          45.08,8     14.20,0  (1020)  12       22.  
  151. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      45.09,3     14.20,5  (1468)  14       57.  
  152. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                        45.15,7     14.26,9  (1009)  15       22.  
  153. Ludi Jürg                           1958 Brügg BE                      45.18,7     14.29,9  (1059)  15       23.  
  154. Schmid Bernhard, Thun               1963 All Blacks                    45.28,5     14.39,7  (1080)  14       58.  
  155. Wenger Fritz                        1953 Münsingen                     45.31,9     14.43,1  (1145)  15       24.  
  156. Schweizer Ernst, Münsingen          1963 Laufclub Worb                 45.33,8     14.45,0  (1166)  14       59.  
  157. Minder Walter                       1964 Mühledorf BE                  45.44,0     14.55,2  (1063)  14       60.  
  158. Lehmann Ueli                        1961 Langenthal                    45.51,0     15.02,2  (1175)  14       61.  
  159. Seiler Hansruedi                    1953 Ittigen                       45.53,1     15.04,3  (1120)  15       25.  
  160. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       45.55,1     15.06,3  (1106)  14       62.  
  161. Jost Jürg                           1956 Zollbrück                     45.55,3     15.06,5  (1585)  15       26.  
  162. Bosshardt Stefan                    1964 Münsingen                     45.56,1     15.07,3  (1011)  14       63.  
  163. Schneiter Theo                      1957 Bern                          46.01,7     15.12,9  (1570)  15       27.  
  164. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                    46.03,1     15.14,3  (1026)  15       28.  
  165. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        46.05,4     15.16,6  (1108)  13       40.  
  166. Gygax Martin                        1953 Bern                          46.09,5     15.20,7  (1032)  15       29.  
  167. Ischer Raymond                      1967 Heiligenschwendi              46.11,5     15.22,7  (1040)  14       64.  
  168. Daschinger Urs                      1961 Wichtrach                     46.15,8     15.27,0  (1169)  14       65.  
  169. Fässler Frank                       1965 Münsingen                     46.17,0     15.28,2  (1021)  14       66.  
  170. Schneider Jochen                    1959 Magglingen/Macolin            46.20,6     15.31,8  (1084)  14       67.  
  171. Kuhn Dominik                        1970 Bern                          46.23,1     15.34,3  (1051)  13       41.  
  172. Bader Patrick                       1971 Rüttenen                      46.23,9     15.35,1  (1005)  13       42.  
  173. Sollberger Markus                   1974 Nyon                          46.27,4     15.38,6  (1487)  13       43.  
  174. Paberzis Enrico                     1973 Gümligen                      46.30,9     15.42,1  (1161)  13       44.  
  175. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                     46.35,2     15.46,4  (1604)  13       45.  
  176. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                   46.36,8     15.48,0  (1082)  15       30.  
  177. Schneiter Kurt                      1956 Heimberg                      46.40,8     15.52,0  (1142)  15       31.  
  178. Egger René                          1962 Wangen b. Olten               46.42,9     15.54,1  (1551)  14       68.  
  179. Schneider Bruno                     1968 Trimstein                     46.43,3     15.54,5  (1133)  14       69.  
  180. Ogi Andreas, Schwanden (Sigriswil)  1964 All Blacks                    46.44,4     15.55,6  (1068)  14       70.  
  181. Gehri Markus                        1970 Ittigen                       46.45,2     15.56,4  (1230)  13       46.  
  182. Kilchenmann Michael                 1962 Münsingen                     46.46,1     15.57,3  (1046)  14       71.  
  183. Loosli Andreas                      1976 Lyss                          46.49,5     16.00,7  (1450)  13       47.  
  184. Treier Peter                        1966 Moosseedorf                   46.50,4     16.01,6  (1172)  14       72.  
  185. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       46.52,6     16.03,8  (1439)  14       73.  
  186. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli                 46.55,3     16.06,5  (1466)  13       48.  
  187. Reusser Adrian                      1968 Mirchel                       46.58,7     16.09,9  (1141)  14       74.  
  188. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                        46.59,9     16.11,1  (1060)  16       9.   
  188. Simons Andrew                       1976 Häutligen                     46.59,9     16.11,1  (1558)  13       49.  
  190. Raemy Daniel                        1972 Münsingen                     47.02,6     16.13,8  (1472)  13       50.  
  191. Ferrieri Giovanni                   1972 Stettlen                      47.03,2     16.14,4  (1023)  13       51.  
  192. Eberhardt Michael, Münsingen        1964 SC Oberlahm                   47.04,1     16.15,3  (1164)  14       75.  
  193. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                          47.09,0     16.20,2  (1602)  16       10.  
  194. Lehmann Georges                     1954 Ortschwaben                   47.10,6     16.21,8  (1446)  15       32.  
  195. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                       47.12,3     16.23,5  (1574)  15       33.  
  196. Loosli Werner, Bern                 1957 TV Länggasse                  47.33,2     16.44,4  (1586)  15       34.  
  197. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                        47.37,6     16.48,8  (1485)  14       76.  
  198. Urech Ruedi                         1946 Auenstein                     47.40,1     16.51,3  (1566)  16       11.  
  199. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Häutligen                     47.42,7     16.53,9  (1554)  13       52.  
  200. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                47.49,2     17.00,4  (1589)  16       12.  
  201. Sterchi Samuel                      1971 Niederhünigen                 47.53,1     17.04,3  (1112)  13       53.  
  202. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                   47.58,2     17.09,4  (1096)  13       54.  
  203. Devanthey Pierre                    1958 Le Vaud                       47.58,4     17.09,6  (1518)  15       35.  
  203. May Joseph                          1956 Vollèges                      47.58,4     17.09,6  (1197)  15       35.  
  205. Zbinden Bruno, Ostermundigen        1981 STB                           48.00,0     17.11,2  (1195)  12       23.  
  206. Maurer Michael, Reichenbach im Kand 1980 All Blacks                    48.05,9     17.17,1  (1454)  12       24.  
  207. Schmutz Beat                        1959 Tägertschi                    48.08,3     17.19,5  (1599)  14       77.  
  208. Burri Hans                          1976 Münsingen                     48.08,8     17.20,0  (1601)  13       55.  
  209. Künzi Stephan                       1965 Muri b. Bern                  48.09,7     17.20,9  (1055)  14       78.  
  210. Simmen Peter, Ostermundigen         1958 JCB                           48.10,3     17.21,5  (1582)  15       37.  
  211. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      48.12,5     17.23,7  (1134)  12       25.  
  212. Riedener Roland, Thun               1952 All Blacks                    48.17,0     17.28,2  (1074)  15       38.  
  213. Guanter Xavier                      1962 Bulle                         48.22,9     17.34,1  (1537)  14       79.  
  214. Stämpfli Christof                   1971 Grafenried                    48.28,8     17.40,0  (1489)  13       56.  
  215. Sahli Martin                        1967 Bassersdorf                   48.35,0     17.46,2  (1478)  14       80.  
  216. Moser Paul                          1947 Burgdorf                      48.37,9     17.49,1  (1212)  16       13.  
  217. Jutzi Urs                           1964 Oberdiessbach                 48.43,5     17.54,7  (1543)  14       81.  
  218. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.43,6     17.54,8  (1192)  15       39.  
  219. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                          48.45,7     17.56,9  (1592)  14       82.  
  220. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                      48.46,5     17.57,7  (1434)  16       14.  
  221. Müller Michael                      1980 Biberist                      48.47,5     17.58,7  (1510)  12       26.  
  222. Stucki Beat                         1968 Münsingen                     48.49,7     18.00,9  (1535)  14       83.  
  223. Reber Michael, Spiez                1978 All Blacks                    48.53,5     18.04,7  (1209)  13       57.  
  224. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                       48.56,4     18.07,6  (1505)  14       84.  
  225. Bürgy Beat                          1952 Köniz                         49.02,0     18.13,2  (1532)  15       40.  
  226. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          49.11,1     18.22,3  (1425)  14       85.  
  227. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Tolochenaz                    49.13,7     18.24,9  (1579)  14       86.  
  228. Briscid Sven                        1982 Unterssen                     49.15,9     18.27,1  (1245)  12       27.  
  229. Herren Stéphane                     1965 Le Landeron                   49.22,4     18.33,6  (1109)  14       87.  
  230. Hostettler Andreas                  1961 Thun                          49.24,3     18.35,5  (1432)  14       88.  
  231. Portomene José                      1957 Bern                          49.25,7     18.36,9  (1470)  15       41.  
  232. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          49.27,0     18.38,2  (1056)  14       89.  
  233. Scherrer Michael                    1974 Weissbad                      49.27,4     18.38,6  (1526)  13       58.  
  234. Schluep Willy                       1952 Kirchlindach                  49.28,3     18.39,5  (1520)  15       42.  
  235. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                          49.37,3     18.48,5  (1608)  14       90.  
  236. Schuster Philipp                    1963 Grosshöchstetten              49.41,2     18.52,4  (1533)  14       91.  
  237. Bieri Peter                         1984 Herbligen                     49.42,2     18.53,4  (1406)  12       28.  
  238. Niederer Rolf                       1970 Bern                          49.43,3     18.54,5  (1462)  13       59.  
  239. Jutzi Martin                        1993 Oberdiessbach                 49.44,3     18.55,5  (1541)  11       5.   
  240. Müller Philipp                      1982 Belp                          49.54,6     19.05,8  (1612)  12       29.  
  241. Bürge Andreas                       1968 Wichtrach                     49.55,3     19.06,5  (1509)  14       92.  
  242. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                        49.56,3     19.07,5  (1495)  14       93.  
  243. Brennan Don                         1964 Neuenegg                      49.57,5     19.08,7  (1159)  14       94.  
  244. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                     50.03,4     19.14,6  (1546)  15       43.  
  245. Haefeli Stefan                      1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.06,3     19.17,5  (1428)  13       60.  
  246. Bächli Sepp, Studen BE              1941 TV Studen                     50.09,0     19.20,2  (1581)  16       15.  
  247. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                      50.09,3     19.20,5  (1187)  15       44.  
  248. Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême              50.15,8     19.27,0  (1547)  15       45.  
  249. Zwahlen Peter                       1962 Müllheim Dorf                 50.17,2     19.28,4  (1503)  14       95.  
  250. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          50.31,0     19.42,2  (1463)  14       96.  
  251. Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                    50.38,9     19.50,1  (1572)  16       16.  
  252. Jordi Christian                     1969 Moosseedorf                   50.46,2     19.57,4  (1435)  13       61.  
  253. Maag Marcel                         1959 Münsingen                     50.48,2     19.59,4  (1453)  14       97.  
  254. Strebel Anderas                     1964 Münsingen                     50.58,2     20.09,4  (1561)  14       98.  
  255. Althaus Hanspeter                   1973 Oberbalm                      51.01,4     20.12,6  (1576)  13       62.  
  256. Fuchs Armin                         1947 Meinisberg                    51.05,1     20.16,3  (1609)  16       17.  
  257. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld         1944 STB                           51.14,8     20.26,0  (1584)  16       18.  
  258. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                    51.18,1     20.29,3  (1521)  11       6.   
  259. Bohnenblust Patrik, Wichtrach       1967 Laufteam by Haueter           51.19,1     20.30,3  (1600)  14       99.  
  260. Müller Andreas                      1970 Herbligen                     51.20,3     20.31,5  (1458)  13       63.  
  261. Schütz Marco                        1970 Steffisburg                   51.21,6     20.32,8  (1484)  13       64.  
  262. Monney Gilles                       1974 Niederwangen b. Bern          51.22,3     20.33,5  (1456)  13       65.  
  263. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen                 51.23,0     20.34,2  (1494)  16       19.  
  264. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          51.25,0     20.36,2  (1550)  15       46.  
  265. Ghaeni Feridon                      1955 Herbligen                     51.29,8     20.41,0  (1540)  15       47.  
  266. Glanzmann Alain                     1978 Interlaken                    51.51,4     21.02,6  (1030)  13       66.  
  267. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          51.52,7     21.03,9  (1241)  14       100. 
  268. Michel Jordi                        1974 Gümligen                      51.53,6     21.04,8  (1163)  13       67.  
  269. Ricci Giampiero                     1959 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        51.55,8     21.07,0  (1511)  14       101. 
  270. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          52.06,4     21.17,6  (1440)  12       30.  
  271. Knutti Kurt                         1958 Münsingen                     52.07,1     21.18,3  (1443)  15       48.  
  272. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 52.11,3     21.22,5  (1499)  15       49.  
  273. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                          52.12,4     21.23,6  (1188)  15       50.  
  274. Hofer Rolf                          1966 Münsingen                     52.20,4     21.31,6  (1431)  14       102. 
  275. Lenz Michael, Thierachern           1967 Lauftreff Bircher Thun        52.20,5     21.31,7  (1190)  14       103. 
  276. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   52.24,7     21.35,9  (1492)  15       51.  
  277. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                   52.40,5     21.51,7  (1444)  14       104. 
  278. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     52.45,3     21.56,5  (1525)  13       68.  
  279. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             1954 Läbegi Tägermatt              52.54,4     22.05,6  (1594)  15       52.  
  280. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         52.57,4     22.08,6  (1507)  16       20.  
  281. Freiburghaus Roger                  1971 Möhlin                        53.10,6     22.21,8  (1420)  13       69.  
  282. Wenger Jürg                         1959 Münsingen                     53.19,8     22.31,0  (1562)  14       105. 
  283. Ackermann Andreas                   1961 Bern                          53.25,0     22.36,2  (1555)  14       106. 
  284. Bieri André                         1975 Wichtrach                     53.25,2     22.36,4  (1405)  13       70.  
  285. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   53.31,5     22.42,7  (1573)  16       21.  
  286. Bürgi Peter, Aarberg                1956 STB                           53.45,2     22.56,4  (1588)  15       53.  
  287. Sollberger Bernhard                 1964 Münsingen                     53.58,4     23.09,6  (1523)  14       107. 
  288. Löhr Stefan                         1965 Riggisberg                    54.03,7     23.14,9  (1449)  14       108. 
  289. Berner Herbert, Spiegel b. Bern     1939 SLVS                          54.07,9     23.19,1  (1568)  16       22.  
  290. Leuenberger Kurt                    1958 Münsingen                     54.10,3     23.21,5  (1448)  15       54.  
  291. Schenk Werner                       1957 Steffisburg Station           54.11,7     23.22,9  (1522)  15       55.  
  292. Utiger René                         1972 Münsingen                     54.15,6     23.26,8  (1116)  13       71.  
  293. Wyss Rolf                           1961 Münsingen                     54.18,0     23.29,2  (1500)  14       109. 
  294. Schmid Fritz                        1944 Worb                          54.34,4     23.45,6  (1482)  16       23.  
  295. Kinlder Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                       54.38,6     23.49,8  (1583)  15       56.  
  296. Gertsch Fredi                       1952 Burgdorf                      54.52,2     24.03,4  (1424)  15       57.  
  297. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                        55.01,0     24.12,2  (1564)  15       58.  
  298. Lavanant David                      1979 FR-Rennes                     55.04,5     24.15,7  (1171)  12       31.  
  299. Aeschlimann Andreas                 1963 Gümligen                      55.07,0     24.18,2  (1401)  14       110. 
  300. Tanner Bruno                        1965 Muri b. Bern                  55.10,4     24.21,6  (1549)  14       111. 
  301. Schori Daniel                       1972 Herzogenbuchsee               55.17,3     24.28,5  (1559)  13       72.  
  302. Freiburghaus Daniel                 1968 Herzogenbuchsee               55.18,2     24.29,4  (1557)  14       112. 
  303. Schmid Philipp                      1972 Bern                          55.20,1     24.31,3  (1483)  13       73.  
  304. Ambühl Werner                       1940 Herbligen                     55.29,7     24.40,9  (1111)  16       24.  
  305. Kaufmann Daniel                     1981 Solothurn                     55.35,1     24.46,3  (1436)  12       32.  
  306. Noto Giovanni                       1966 Langnau im Emmental           55.37,4     24.48,6  (1168)  14       113. 
  307. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             1956 All Blacks                    55.39,2     24.50,4  (1095)  15       59.  
  308. Scheidegger Christian               1934 Bern                          55.43,4     24.54,6  (1531)  16       25.  
  309. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              1947 All Blacks                    55.46,1     24.57,3  (1411)  16       26.  
  310. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     55.47,1     24.58,3  (1442)  15       60.  
  311. Franke Markus                       1962 Wichtrach                     55.53,0     25.04,2  (1565)  14       114. 
  312. Christen Marcel                     1978 Eggiwil                       56.03,8     25.15,0  (1414)  13       74.  
  313. Stebler Johann                      1953 Muri b. Bern                  56.06,4     25.17,6  (1591)  15       61.  
  314. Leiser Ernst                        1953 Toffen                        56.11,4     25.22,6  (1544)  15       62.  
  315. Zesiger Uelii                       1966 Spiez                         56.16,1     25.27,3  (1502)  14       115. 
  316. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          56.42,7     25.53,9  (1407)  13       75.  
  317. Hunziker Martin                     1968 Münsingen                     56.52,9     26.04,1  (1506)  14       116. 
  318. Graf Thomas                         1986 Münsingen                     57.00,8     26.12,0  (1427)  12       33.  
  319. Jutzi Thiemo                        1996 Oberdiessbach                 57.07,7     26.18,9  (1542)  11       7.   
  320. Puccinno Dionigi                    1941 Bern                          57.49,5     27.00,7  (1471)  16       27.  
  321. Kundert Ueli, Kloten                1950 Sumrun                        58.08,0     27.19,2  (1578)  15       63.  
  322. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            1966 LR-Mauritius Emmen            59.06,1     28.17,3  (1464)  14       117. 
  323. Hahne Wolfgang                      1953 Ostermundigen                 59.14,2     28.25,4  (1429)  15       64.  
  324. Azizi Younes                        1965 Belp                          59.51,8     29.03,0  (1402)  14       118. 
  325. Imhof Urs                           1948 Bern                        1:00.10,6     29.21,8  (1433)  16       28.  
  326. Blaser Urs                          1955 Oberengstringen             1:00.11,9     29.23,1  (1408)  15       65.  
  327. Calcagno Cristiano                  1972 Zürich                      1:01.46,6     30.57,8  (1234)  13       76.  
  328. Beggiato Heinz                      1959 Bäriswil BE                 1:02.52,0     32.03,2  (1218)  14       119. 
  329. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:04.19,4     33.30,6  (1530)  15       66.  
  330. Jäggi Daniel                        1966 Zofingen                    1:04.48,5     33.59,7  (1528)  14       120. 
  331. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    1:05.23,5     34.34,7  (1593)  15       67.  
  332. Winter Martin, Horboden             1957 All Blacks                  1:06.08,3     35.19,5  (1498)  15       68.  
  333. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       1:09.28,4     38.39,6  (1596)  16       29.  
  334. Sahli Werner                        1941 Port                        1:09.45,5     38.56,7  (1517)  16       30.  
  335. Müller Sven                         1979 Orpund                      1:11.12,3     40.23,5  (1461)  12       34.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.