(52) Pumas 1.1km

13. Münsiger Louf 2008 - (52) Pumas 1.1km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lang Silvan                         1999 Beromünster                    4.07,6       -----  (3441)  
    2. Uthman Jumu                         1999 Spiez                          4.16,3      0.08,7  (3454)  
    3. Oester Robin                        1999 Steffisburg                    4.20,9      0.13,3  (3449)  
    4. Schuster Tobias, Grosshöchstetten   1999 Jugi Grosshöchstetten          4.21,9      0.14,3  (3437)  
    5. Cosic Fabian, Münsingen             1999 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      4.24,7      0.17,1  (3315)  
    6. Tringaniello Rico, Münsingen        1999 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      4.31,5      0.23,9  (3420)  
    7. Blum Tim                            1999 Brenzikofen                    4.32,5      0.24,9  (3476)  
    8. Müller Nik, Toffen                  1999 Sportteens Toffen              4.34,5      0.26,9  (3374)  
    9. Niederer Olivier                    1999 Bern                           4.36,0      0.28,4  (3379)  
   10. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       4.38,3      0.30,7  (3373)  
   11. Scheidegger Ian                     2000 Rüfenacht BE                   4.38,9      0.31,3  (3469)  
   12. Lanz Sven                           1999 Richigen                       4.39,5      0.31,9  (3466)  
   13. Meissner Marco, Münsingen           1999 Münsingen / Frau Bird          4.41,1      0.33,5  (3367)  
   14. Guggisberg Lukas, Münsingen         1999 Münsingen 2f / Frau Schmi      4.42,7      0.35,1  (3339)  
   15. Christen Nicola                     2000 Thun                           4.45,0      0.37,4  (3440)  
   16. Hartmann Joèl                       2000 Zäziwil                        4.49,1      0.41,5  (3345)  
   17. Gilg Nicola                         1999 Münsingen                      4.49,9      0.42,3  (3334)  
   18. Fryand Joel, Münsingen              1999 Münsingen / Frau Bird          4.51,6      0.44,0  (3327)  
   19. Röhle Elias, Münsingen              2000 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      4.52,8      0.45,2  (3389)  
   20. Leoncini Matteo                     2000 Carona                         4.53,7      0.46,1  (3467)  
   21. Kilchenmann Tobias                  2000 Münsingen                      4.54,4      0.46,8  (3355)  
   22. Meyer Julian                        1999 Zäziwil                        4.55,1      0.47,5  (3369)  
   23. Rugoletti Mattia, Münsingen         1999 Münsingen 2f / Frau Schmi      4.56,3      0.48,7  (3394)  
   24. Grossenbacher Tim, Münsingen        1999 Münsingen 2f / Frau Schmi      4.57,2      0.49,6  (3338)  
   25. Bodô Mika                           1999 Wabern                         4.59,2      0.51,6  (3307)  
   26. Harnisch Leo, Münsingen             2000 Münsingen 1g / Frau Milla      5.01,4      0.53,8  (3344)  
   27. Zaugg Dominique, Münsingen          1999 Münsingen 2b / Frau Altha      5.03,8      0.56,2  (3429)  
   28. Guidi Elia, Münsingen               2000 Münsingen 1g / Frau Milla      5.04,7      0.57,1  (3340)  
   29. Perret Joel                         2000 Konolfingen                    5.05,2      0.57,6  (3468)  
   30. Cadusch  Damian, Münsingen          1999 Schulhausklasse 2e             5.06,2      0.58,6  (3462)  
   31. Kämpfer Janik, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      5.07,3      0.59,7  (3354)  
   32. Muehlethaler Lucien                 2000 Jegenstorf                     5.08,9      1.01,3  (3475)  
   33. Joss Fabio Nic, Münsingen           2000 Münsingen 1b / Herr Rothe      5.09,6      1.02,0  (3352)  
   34. Tanner Fabian, Münsingen            1999 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      5.09,7      1.02,1  (3419)  
   35. Schädeli Lars, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen / Frau Bird          5.11,5      1.03,9  (3396)  
   36. Stucki Daniel, Toffen               1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.12,4      1.04,8  (3418)  
   37. Niederberger Micha, Münsingen       1999 Münsingen / Frau Meyer         5.13,2      1.05,6  (3378)  
   38. Tschurtschentaler Nico, Toffen      2000 Sportteens Toffen              5.13,7      1.06,1  (3421)  
   39. Haldimann Cédric, Toffen            1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.14,4      1.06,8  (3343)  
   40. Klingenbeck David, Münsingen        2000 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      5.14,9      1.07,3  (3357)  
   41. Hummel Silas, Münsingen             1999 Münsingen 2f / Frau Schmi      5.15,7      1.08,1  (3349)  
   42. Beiner Andri, Münsingen             2000 Münsingen 1e / Frau Tanne      5.16,3      1.08,7  (3442)  
   43. Scheidegger Jan                     2000 Münsingen                      5.16,9      1.09,3  (3460)  
   44. Schorro Jan                         1999 Münsingen                      5.18,5      1.10,9  (3453)  
   45. Nyffeler Nicolas, Toffen            1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.20,4      1.12,8  (3383)  
   46. Eberhard Marc                       1999 Konolfingen                    5.21,3      1.13,7  (3473)  
   47. Nyffeler Yannik                     1999 Steffisburg                    5.22,3      1.14,7  (3384)  
   48. Vogel Simeon, Münsingen             1999 Münsingen 1g / Frau Milla      5.24,0      1.16,4  (3422)  
   49. Fuchs Nicola                        2000 Wünnewil                       5.25,4      1.17,8  (3328)  
   50. Baumgartner Andri                   1999 Mirchel                        5.26,1      1.18,5  (3471)  
   51. Gerber Fabian, Toffen               1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.27,0      1.19,4  (3330)  
   52. Zumbrunn Til, Münsingen             1999 Münsingen / Frau Meyer         5.27,3      1.19,7  (3884)  
   53. Wagner Tim, Münsingen               2000 Münsingen 2e / Frau Bröni      5.28,8      1.21,2  (3423)  
   54. Eggimann Gian-Luca                  2000 Münsingen                      5.31,4      1.23,8  (3472)  
   55. Aeberhard Louis, Toffen             1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.31,7      1.24,1  (3301)  
   56. Schmutz Lorenz                      2000 Wichtrach                      5.32,1      1.24,5  (3403)  
   57. Hadorn Remo, Münsingen              1999 Münsingen 2e / Frau Bröni      5.32,6      1.25,0  (3342)  
   58. Hofer Sven, Münsingen               2000 Münsingen 1e / Frau Tanne      5.33,1      1.25,5  (3444)  
   59. Gmeiner Simon, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen / Frau Meyer         5.35,0      1.27,4  (3335)  
   60. Christen Ephraim                    2000 Steinhausen                    5.35,2      1.27,6  (3314)  
   61. Schmied Nik, Münsingen              2000 Münsingen 1b / Herr Rothe      5.35,8      1.28,2  (3402)  
   62. Pavel Jan, Münsingen                2000 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      5.37,3      1.29,7  (3385)  
   63. Eggenberg Ruben, Münsingen          2000 Münsingen / Frau Bird          5.39,0      1.31,4  (3318)  
   64. Staudenmann Jan, Toffen             1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.40,0      1.32,4  (3414)  
   65. Sollberger Jonas, Münsingen         1999 Münsingen 2e / Frau Bröni      5.41,3      1.33,7  (3411)  
   66. Schindler Sarai, Münsingen          2000 Münsingen 2e / Frau Bröni      5.43,0      1.35,4  (3400)  
   67. Franz Christian, Münsingen          1999 Münsingen 2b / Frau Altha      5.44,0      1.36,4  (3324)  
   68. Fankhauser Florian, Toffen          1999 Sportteens Toffen              5.45,9      1.38,3  (3321)  
   69. Michel Jerômè, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen / Frau Meyer         5.48,1      1.40,5  (3370)  
   70. Klingenbeck Stefan, Münsingen       2000 Münsingen 2b / Frau Altha      5.48,2      1.40,6  (3358)  
   71. Berchtold Nick                      2000 Belp                           5.48,6      1.41,0  (3304)  
   72. Bräuchli Sandro, Münsingen          1999 Münsingen 1b / Herr Rothe      5.49,3      1.41,7  (3309)  
   73. Künzi Simon, Münsingen              1999 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      5.50,7      1.43,1  (3359)  
   74. Zeller Sascha, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen / Frau Bird          5.51,2      1.43,6  (3432)  
   75. Seljmanaj Erdin, Münsingen          1999 Münsingen 2f / Frau Schmi      5.54,0      1.46,4  (3410)  
   76. Engel Luca                          2000 Wichtrach                      5.55,1      1.47,5  (3456)  
   77. Widmer Josha, Münsingen             2000 Münsingen 1e / Frau Tanne      5.56,5      1.48,9  (3446)  
   78. Rohrbach Noel, Toffen               2000 Sportteens Toffen              6.03,9      1.56,3  (3390)  
   79. Götschmann Simon, Münsingen         2000 Münsingen / Frau Bird          6.06,5      1.58,9  (3337)  
   80. Zwahlen Maurus, Münsingen           1999 Münsingen 1b / Herr Rothe      6.07,4      1.59,8  (3436)  
   81. Niederhauser Timo                   2000 Wichtrach                      6.08,1      2.00,5  (3381)  
   82. Bühler Marcel, Münsingen            1999 Münsingen 2e / Frau Bröni      6.20,7      2.13,1  (3312)  
   83. Niederhauser Robin                  1999 Wichtrach                      6.22,1      2.14,5  (3380)  
   84. Meier Jonathan, Münsingen           2000 Münsingen 1b / Herr Rothe      6.30,8      2.23,2  (3366)  
   85. Leupi Sven, Münsingen               1999 Münsingen 2c / Frau Bächl      6.40,4      2.32,8  (3363)  
   86. Neuenschwander Lukas, Toffen        1999 Sportteens Toffen              6.46,3      2.38,7  (3377)  
   87. Bachmann Dominik                    1999 Wichtrach                      6.53,6      2.46,0  (3464)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.