(4) Frauen 10km (Jg.59-68)

13. Münsiger Louf 2008 - (4) Frauen 10km (Jg.59-68)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Toenz Caroline                      1968 Hindelbank                    42.34,4       -----  (1173)  10km F   16.  
    2. Moser Susanne, Gipf-Oberfrick       1968 LG Fricktal                   43.28,6      0.54,2  (1198)  10km F   18.  
    3. Wittwer Susanne                     1960 Biglen                        43.55,6      1.21,2  (1102)  10km F   19.  
    4. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                          44.23,4      1.49,0  (1049)  10km F   20.  
    5. Arnoux Kathrin, Thun                1962 All Blacks                    44.24,5      1.50,1  (1004)  10km F   21.  
    6. Becker Elisabeth, Rüschegg Gambach  1962 Extra-Bike                    45.24,2      2.49,8  (1226)  10km F   23.  
    7. Aeberhardt Regine                   1967 Kirchberg BE                  45.59,2      3.24,8  (1191)  10km F   24.  
    8. Dähler Barbara, Thun                1966 All Blacks                    46.24,9      3.50,5  (1017)  10km F   28.  
    9. Kammer Sabine                       1965 Konolfingen                   46.26,6      3.52,2  (1126)  10km F   29.  
   10. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          49.30,8      6.56,4  (1085)  10km F   37.  
   11. Meyer-Wilmes Christel               1964 Münsingen                     49.56,3      7.21,9  (1062)  10km F   39.  
   12. Mathys Claudia                      1964 Münsingen                     49.59,7      7.25,3  (1139)  10km F   40.  
   13. Egli Barbara                        1965 Meiringen                     51.11,1      8.36,7  (1556)  10km F   46.  
   14. Radosavljevic Kathrin               1966 Münsingen                     51.31,8      8.57,4  (1069)  10km F   48.  
   15. Herren Irène                        1967 Le Landeron                   51.33,1      8.58,7  (1110)  10km F   49.  
   16. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                     55.05,5     12.31,1  (1486)  10km F   67.  
   17. Finger Monika                       1967 Wichtrach                     56.32,8     13.58,4  (1024)  10km F   73.  
   18. Frei Hanna, Thun                    1960 All Blacks                    56.43,6     14.09,2  (1419)  10km F   74.  
   19. Riesen Sonja                        1968 Kirchdorf BE                  56.48,2     14.13,8  (1475)  10km F   75.  
   20. Devanthey Marianne                  1962 Le Vaud                       57.09,3     14.34,9  (1516)  10km F   77.  
   21. Vogel Susi                          1968 Konolfingen                   57.22,1     14.47,7  (1496)  10km F   78.  
   22. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                    59.05,0     16.30,6  (1422)  10km F   88.  
   23. Lehmann Katharina                   1961 Bolligen                    1:00.20,2     17.45,8  (1447)  10km F   95.  
   24. Wild Irene                          1961 Oberdiessbach               1:00.21,4     17.47,0  (1548)  10km F   96.  
   25. Mühlemann Franziska                 1965 Stettlen                    1:00.22,1     17.47,7  (1553)  10km F   97.  
   26. Rickhaus Anna                       1965 Bäriswil BE                 1:02.51,1     20.16,7  (1217)  10km F   103. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.