13. Münsiger Louf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          38. Maier Thomas                        1975 Gempen                        22.20,5      7.37,6  (2060)  
32          47. Sergi Vito                          1976 Gerlafingen                   23.19,4      8.36,5  (2225)  
Walk       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                    46.06,3       -----  (2609)  
04           2. Moser Susanne, Gipf-Oberfrick       1968 LG Fricktal                   43.28,6      0.54,2  (1198)  
14          22. Albrecht Beda                       1962 Glis                          38.55,7      4.14,5  (1002)  
54           3. Jordan Marco, Glis                  1995 LT Oberwallis                  6.59,0      0.28,1  (3928)  
15           2. Jordan Remo, Glis                   1958 LT Oberwallis                 40.10,3      0.41,5  (1165)  
15          10. Schmid Martin                       1956 Glis                          42.25,5      2.56,7  (1153)  
14          40. Stähli Bernard                      1964 Goldach                       42.30,5      7.49,3  (1154)  
13          56. Stämpfli Christof                   1971 Grafenried                    48.28,8     16.40,6  (1489)  
42          21. Stämpfli Michelle                   1999 Grafenried                     5.28,1      1.04,5  (3413)  
43          15. Stämpfli Selina                     1998 Grafenried                     8.53,0      1.32,7  (3655)  
22          42. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                      27.46,8      9.46,4  (2051)  
03          19. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                   54.02,0     16.31,4  (1412)  
15          19. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              43.51,2      4.22,4  (1007)  
11           2. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              43.42,0      1.21,9  (1029)  
11           1. Keller Calaudio                     1992 Grosshöchstetten              42.20,1       -----  (1044)  
51          27. Schneider Janis                     2001 Grosshöchstetten               5.54,0      1.19,3  (3049)  
51          28. Schuster Noah, Grosshöchstetten     2002 Jugi Grossöchstetten           5.55,6      1.20,9  (3060)  
14          91. Schuster Philipp                    1963 Grosshöchstetten              49.41,2     15.00,0  (1533)  
52           4. Schuster Tobias, Grosshöchstetten   1999 Jugi Grosshöchstetten          4.21,9      0.14,3  (3437)  
14           4. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Gryon                         35.41,8      1.00,6  (1149)  
16          14. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                      48.46,5      9.16,0  (1434)  
14         110. Aeschlimann Andreas                 1963 Gümligen                      55.07,0     20.25,8  (1401)  
14           6. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            1968 ST Bern                       36.32,4      1.51,2  (1205)  
41          24. Brühlhart Nicole                    2003 Gümligen                       6.20,6      1.17,7  (3739)  
13          37. Lehmann Christian                   1978 Gümligen                      44.57,0     13.08,8  (1162)  
13          67. Michel Jordi                        1974 Gümligen                      51.53,6     20.05,4  (1163)  
13          44. Paberzis Enrico                     1973 Gümligen                      46.30,9     14.42,7  (1161)  
22          36. Probst Cornelia-Ellen               1963 Gümligen                      27.12,9      9.12,5  (2148)  
22          67. Sommer Vera                         1970 Gümligen                      31.34,2     13.33,8  (2087)  
32          88. Trachsel Martin                     1973 Gümligen                      31.35,7     16.52,8  (2095)  
14          52. Cometta Reto                        1965 Gurmels                       44.27,9      9.46,7  (1128)  
45          15. Käser Johanna, Gurzelen             1994 Wattenwil 7a / Herr Chris      9.43,1      2.39,7  (3626)  
05           6. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt (Thun)      1950 All Blacks                    48.24,2      7.27,9  (1001)  
05          20. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 1957 All Blacks                  1:01.08,2     20.11,9  (1403)  
22          48. Berger Karin                        1960 Gwatt (Thun)                  28.55,3     10.54,9  (2115)  
22          33. Trüssel Franziska                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.20,4      8.20,0  (2125)  
32          22. Völkel Marco                        1973 Gwatt (Thun)                  19.47,5      5.04,6  (2177)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.