13. Münsiger Louf 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Takahashi Kota                      1972 Bern                          48.08,2       -----  (2671)  
32           9. Takahashi Toshiyuki                 1969 Bern                          17.39,0      2.56,1  (2130)  
14         111. Tanner Bruno                        1965 Muri b. Bern                  55.10,4     20.29,2  (1549)  
52          34. Tanner Fabian, Münsingen            1999 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      5.09,7      1.02,1  (3419)  
05          17. Tanner Lydia                        1950 Worb                          59.18,0     18.21,7  (1493)  
53          21. Tanner Sandro, Münsingen            1997 Münsigen 5b / Hr. Geiser       8.19,6      1.35,7  (3878)  
02           8. Tarnutzer Daniela                   1983 Fällanden                     42.00,6      7.20,6  (1092)  
32          14. Tenoderos Nedan                     1980 Münsingen                     18.16,6      3.33,7  (2204)  
42          17. Tesfamariam Betiel                  2000 Steffisburg                    5.19,4      0.55,8  (3459)  
51          19. Tesfamariam Rimon                   2002 Steffisburg                    5.42,5      1.07,8  (3092)  
32           1. Tesfamariam Solomon                 1976 Steffisburg                   14.42,9       -----  (2156)  
12           1. Tesfay Simon                        1985 Uster                         30.48,8       -----     (1)  
14          16. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      38.02,1      3.20,9  (1093)  
43          12. Thalmann Jasmine, Münsingen         1998 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      8.46,3      1.26,0  (3657)  
32          21. Theilkäs Reto                       1970 Bern                          19.40,7      4.57,8  (2198)  
15          14. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                      42.55,6      3.26,8  (1611)  
51          58. Thommen Andrin                      2003 Münsingen                      8.37,1      4.02,4  (3117)  
Walk       ---  Thommen Sybille                     1965 Münsingen                     43.50,7       -----  (2663)  
15          59. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             1956 All Blacks                    55.39,2     16.10,4  (1095)  
32          42. Thüring Stefan                      1973 Laufen                        22.40,7      7.57,8  (2094)  
16          19. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen                 51.23,0     11.52,5  (1494)  
04           1. Toenz Caroline                      1968 Hindelbank                    42.34,4       -----  (1173)  
02          18. Torriani Kay                        1979 Ittigen                       55.37,6     20.57,6  (1603)  
32          88. Trachsel Martin                     1973 Gümligen                      31.35,7     16.52,8  (2095)  
22          56. Treier Karin                        1969 Moosseedorf                   29.28,6     11.28,2  (2096)  
14          72. Treier Peter                        1966 Moosseedorf                   46.50,4     12.09,2  (1172)  
41          17. Treier Sophie                       2001 Moosseedorf                    6.07,8      1.04,9  (3054)  
14         100. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          51.52,7     17.11,5  (1241)  
43          13. Tringaniello Joana, Münsingen       1997 Münsingen 5b / Herr Blatt      8.47,5      1.27,2  (3658)  
52           6. Tringaniello Rico, Münsingen        1999 Münsingern 4b / Frau Aesc      4.31,5      0.23,9  (3420)  
44          28. Troxler Joëlle, Münsingen           1996 Münsingen 6g / Herr Gäuma     10.43,4      3.24,7  (3659)  
15           4. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                         40.35,4      1.06,6  (1156)  
22          33. Trüssel Franziska                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.20,4      8.20,0  (2125)  
41          21. Tschanz Carole, Münsingen           2001 Münsingen 1g / Frau Milla      6.10,7      1.07,8  (3055)  
43          22. Tschumi Carina                      1998 Thierachern                    9.21,3      2.01,0  (3660)  
13          54. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                   47.58,2     16.10,0  (1096)  
52          38. Tschurtschentaler Nico, Toffen      2000 Sportteens Toffen              5.13,7      1.06,1  (3421)  
53          18. Tschurtschenthaler Luca             1997 Toffen                         8.17,7      1.33,8  (3926)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.