75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Zurich (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M50      117. Aebischer Laszlo                    1958 Zürich                      1:21.54,7     21.03,5  (2003)      4.46
C-M45      342. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:26.34,2     24.51,1  (4417)      5.02
C-M20      346. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:16.12,5     17.37,0  (1008)      4.26
C-M20      242. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                    1:13.43,0     15.07,5 (21843)      4.17
C-M50      536. Angst Geri                          1955 Wil ZH                      2:06.05,1   1:05.13,9  (7015)      7.20
C-M20      552. Angst Mario                         1988 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.53,4     21.17,9  (5419)      4.39
C-M55       52. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:20.37,3     14.55,5  (1337)      4.41
C-W50       53. Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.41,2     20.22,3  (5420)      5.41
C-M45      521. Arnet Markus                        1962 Benglen                     1:34.39,3     32.56,2  (6564)      5.30
C-M40      271. Balmer Luc                          1964 Adliswil                    1:20.30,7     19.34,6  (1352)      4.41
J-CF        74. Barislca Denise                     1966 Horgen                        51.50,3     13.58,5 (10015)      6.01
C-W40      182. Baruffol Vera                       1966 Zürich                      1:42.25,9     29.11,2  (7957)      5.57
C-W45       58. Baumberger Brigitte                 1962 Seuzach                     1:29.57,8     18.58,9  (2022)      5.14
C-W45       11. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:19.52,5      8.53,6   (213)      4.39
C-M20     1732. Beer Eric                           1976 Zürich                      1:46.26,0     47.50,5  (4014)      6.11
C-M50      227. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:28.10,9     27.19,7  (2028)      5.08
C-M20     1790. Bernasconi Stefan                   1971 Zürich                      1:54.15,1     55.39,6  (7059)      6.39
C-M60       90. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:33.05,7     21.54,4  (1365)      5.25
C-M20      507. Berta Andreas                       1970 Wallisellen                 1:19.17,9     20.42,4  (1035)      4.37
C-M45      351. Bertschinger Erwin                  1962 Volketswil                  1:26.59,4     25.16,3 (29073)      5.03
C-M50      420. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:40.14,7     39.23,5  (6243)      5.50
C-M20      976. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Buchs ZH                    1:26.09,7     27.34,2  (5035)      5.01
J-WC       ---  Bleisch Hans                        1947 Winterthur                  1:28.13,4       ----- (10528)     10.15
C-M40      763. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:40.33,6     39.37,5  (5037)      5.51
C-M45      477. Blumer Dieter                       1959 Volketswil                  1:32.21,1     30.38,0  (5455)      5.22
C-M70       45. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6     41.58,1  (6505)      7.04
C-M55       85. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:25.20,9     19.39,1  (2040)      4.58
C-M50      215. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                      1:27.41,3     26.50,1  (4463)      5.06
C-M50      487. Brandeis Hugo                       1956 Zürich                      1:46.49,7     45.58,5 (21687)      6.13
J-CF        86. Brandenberger Bettina               1971 Bäretswil                     53.19,4     15.27,6 (10025)      6.12
C-M40      293. Brandenberger Micha                 1967 Bäretswil                   1:21.19,0     20.22,9  (3040)      4.44
C-W35       12. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Uster                       1:19.38,0      8.43,4  (2046)      4.38
C-M40      294. Breitenmoser Marco                  1967 Richterswil                 1:21.20,5     20.24,4  (2380)      4.44
C-M70       52. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:04.30,2  (7718)      8.22
C-W55       26. Brettle Doris                       1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.08,0     22.15,6  (4026)      5.42
C-M45      251. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                      1:22.22,2     20.39,1  (3941)      4.47
C-M20     1361. Brunner Alexandre                   1977 Zürich                      1:32.26,0     33.50,5  (7098)      5.23
C-M20      143. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      1:10.41,1     12.05,6 (21679)      4.07
C-M40      310. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1060)      4.46
C-M50      119. Büsser Bruno                        1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.04,9     21.13,7  (1061)      4.46
C-W35       62. Caduff Sandrine                     1970 Buchs ZH                    1:30.29,6     19.35,0  (3058)      5.16
C-M40      734. Chappuis Claude                     1964 Hombrechtikon               1:38.37,7     37.41,6  (7123)      5.44
C-W35      153. Chatagny Elisabeth                  1972 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:42.16,6     31.22,0  (6600)      5.57
C-M60      166. Chatton Dominique                   1946 Zürich                      1:42.29,7     31.18,4  (5072)      5.58
C-M20      417. Christen Samuel                     1977 Zürich                      1:17.32,8     18.57,3  (3072)      4.30
J-WL       ---  Collazzo Bogolo Abgela              1970 Dietikon                    2:41.00,2       -----  (8104)      9.22
C-M55       36. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:17.54,2     12.12,4  (1075)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                      1:05.05,0       ----- (10566)      7.34
J-WC       ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:22.56,0       ----- (10567)      9.38
J-WC       ---  Conti Corinne                       1961 Winterthur                  1:16.12,3       ----- (10568)      8.51
C-W55       41. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:46.00,6     30.08,2  (6046)      6.10
C-M40      769. Crelier Gérard                      1967 Winterthur                  1:40.51,3     39.55,2  (5087)      5.52
J-CM       162. Cvetkovic Srdjan                    1973 Horgen                        55.42,6     25.38,8 (10319)      ----
C-M20       28. Dambach René                        1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:04.40,7      6.05,2   (633)      3.46
C-M20     1764. Daneschwar Alexander                1974 Zürich                      1:49.35,2     50.59,7  (6453)      6.22
C-W20       66. De Faveri Marisa                    1978 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.18,3     13.38,0  (2085)      5.05
C-Elite     36. Deller Peter                        1971 Zürich                      1:03.19,6     11.11,4    (41)      3.41
C-M55      145. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                  1:30.57,1     25.15,3  (7959)      5.17
C-W50       92. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                  1:43.21,0     26.02,1  (6442)      6.01
C-M40      102. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                      1:13.48,5     12.52,4  (2095)      4.17
C-M50      326. Dreyer Richard                      1954 Urdorf                      1:33.45,5     32.54,3   (647)      5.27
C-W40      240. Dubey Catherine                     1967 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:51.20,0     38.05,3  (7190)      6.29
C-M45      618. Eberle Manuel                       1961 Dielsdorf                   1:40.55,5     39.12,4  (4064)      5.52
C-M45      637. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   1:42.16,1     40.33,0  (5120)      5.57
J-WC       ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:17.34,2       ----- (10612)      9.01
C-W40      166. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:41.29,4     28.14,7  (1941)      5.54
C-W35       45. Erni Manuela                        1970 Zürich                      1:28.08,5     17.13,9  (3113)      5.08
C-M50      384. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:37.28,1     36.36,9  (4253)      5.40
C-M20      305. Etzensperger Christian              1980 Zürich                      1:15.17,4     16.41,9   (337)      4.23
C-W55       52. eyer Schaub Salome                  1952 Zürich                      1:49.30,0     33.37,6  (3793)      6.22
C-M60       85. Fehr Rene                           1947 Gutenswil                   1:32.42,9     21.31,6  (3545)      5.23
C-M20       99. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    1:08.48,6     10.13,1   (661)      4.00
C-M40      439. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   1965 Zürich                      1:26.26,7     25.30,6  (2996)      5.02
C-M40      236. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  1:19.16,0     18.19,9  (3553)      4.36
J-WL       ---  Forlesi Maurice                     1972 Fehraltorf                  2:05.50,7       -----  (8147)      7.19
C-M45       94. Frei Werner                         1963 Dübendorf                   1:15.03,9     13.20,8  (1486)      4.22
C-W35       87. Fröhlich Valérie                    1971 Aeugst am Albis             1:34.35,0     23.40,4  (5133)      5.30
C-M55      181. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:34.23,3     28.41,5  (7251)      5.29
C-M40      360. Gailland Pierre-André               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:23.27,4     22.31,3  (2119)      4.51
C-M40      650. Gartmann Leo                        1965 Thalwil                     1:34.20,1     33.24,0  (3145)      5.29
C-M60       48. Gehrig Robert                       1945 SSC Langnau a Albis         1:26.52,1     15.40,8  (1918)      5.03
C-M20        4. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.16,8      2.41,3   (679)      3.34
C-W60       15. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 SSC Langnau                 1:38.36,9     20.47,8  (1916)      5.44
C-W20      222. Gerber Daniela                      1977 Zürich                      1:39.01,5     25.21,2  (4077)      5.46
C-M20     1441. Gheller Patrick                     1975 Thalwil                     1:34.57,5     36.22,0 (21674)      5.31
C-W60        2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:27.39,1      9.50,0  (2487)      5.06
C-M60      163. Gisel Willi                         1948 Zürich                      1:42.01,3     30.50,0  (6296)      5.56
C-M40      470. Glielmi Bruno                       1968 Unterengstringen            1:27.34,1     26.38,0  (4081)      5.06
C-M40      408. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:25.25,5     24.29,4  (7272)      4.58
C-M45      717. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 1:54.55,3     53.12,2  (7285)      6.41
C-W20      241. Grobin Mateja                       1980 Zürich                      1:40.30,3     26.50,0  (6545)      5.51
C-W45      164. Grollmann Heidi                     1961 Winterthur                  1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (1940)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1972 Rheinau                     2:33.28,9       -----  (8189)      8.56
C-M60      171. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:42.55,7     31.44,4  (6304)      5.59
C-W45       34. Guex Chantal                        1960 Schlieren                   1:25.13,0     14.14,1  (7797)      4.57
C-M20     1660. Gysel Christian                     1969 Rafz                        1:42.11,9     43.36,4  (4087)      5.57
C-M40      559. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       1:30.27,4     29.31,3  (3606)      5.16
C-M40      308. Haldimann Azim Robert               1965 LC Regensdorf               1:21.55,7     20.59,6 (21672)      4.46
C-M40      174. Hasenböhler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     15.55,3  (1140)      4.28
C-M20     1567. Haynoz Sacha                        1975 Zürich                      1:38.35,1     39.59,6  (2905)      5.44
C-M20     1836. Hennecke Ralph                      1974 Zürich                      2:14.50,5   1:16.15,0  (7806)      7.51
J-CM       144. Herger Philippe                     1980 Zürich                        52.29,0     22.25,2 (10410)      ----
C-M20     1593. Himmer Cyril                        1970 Zürich                      1:39.38,9     41.03,4 (21682)      5.48
C-M20     1071. Hobbie Sven                         1974 Zürich                      1:27.27,4     28.51,9  (3178)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:32.47,6       -----  (8206)      8.53
C-M20     1667. Honegger Michael                    1978 Stäfa                       1:42.26,5     43.51,0  (4456)      5.57
C-M20     1688. Huber Daniel                        1969 Zürich                      1:43.11,8     44.36,3  (6314)      6.00
C-M20      116. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                     1:09.26,3     10.50,8   (385)      4.02
J-WL       ---  Hübscher Irene                      1953 Bülach                      2:20.35,1       -----  (8211)      8.11
C-M55       54. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:20.45,1     15.03,3  (1531)      4.42
C-M45      712. Hug Markus                          1959 Hinteregg                   1:52.15,3     50.32,2  (6546)      6.32
J-CM       183. Hug Paul                            1936 Hombrechtikon               1:02.52,0     32.48,2  (6499)      ----
C-M45      323. Hugener Thomas                      1963 Schwerzenbach               1:25.46,7     24.03,6  (1150)      4.59
C-M60      230. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:56.42,2     45.30,9  (5181)      6.47
C-W20      177. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:35.12,4     21.32,1  (1930)      5.32
C-M65      100. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  2:14.43,8     58.05,8  (2953)      7.50
C-M40      160. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:16.19,9     15.23,8   (927)      4.26
K-PF        58. Jäger Charlotte                     2005 Oberrieden                     4.53,8      2.04,0 (20123)      6.59
C-M20     1486. Jenni Rolf                          1973 Kloten                      1:35.52,5     37.17,0  (5641)      5.35
C-M20     1839. Joly Alexander                      1975 Schöfflisdorf               2:15.52,9   1:17.17,4  (7815)      7.54
C-M20     1388. Jung Daniel                         1970 Thalwil                     1:33.13,7     34.38,2  (2160)      5.25
C-M20      370. Kägi Claudio                        1984 Wädenswil                   1:16.39,2     18.03,7   (398)      4.27
C-W55       34. Kaelin Maria                        1952 Gossau ZH                   1:42.49,9     26.57,5  (7819)      5.59
C-M20       79. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       1:07.50,1      9.14,6   (401)      3.57
C-M60      174. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.10,7     31.59,4  (3653)      6.00
J-WC       ---  Keller Max                          1927 Zürich                      1:16.08,1       ----- (10668)      8.51
C-M55       97. Kern Jean-Pierre                    1952 Hammer Nutrition CH         1:26.41,4     20.59,6  (2165)      5.02
C-W55       20. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   1:35.26,2     19.33,8  (5194)      5.33
C-M40      711. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:37.25,0     36.28,9  (5196)      5.40
C-M50      433. Kindlimann Turi                     1955 Zumikon                     1:41.01,6     40.10,4  (5658)      5.53
C-M40      894. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,0   1:06.00,9  (7365)      7.23
C-M20      509. Krattinger Marc                     1977 Nänikon                     1:19.18,4     20.42,9  (1178)      4.37
C-M20      745. Kuhn Fabrice                        1979 Zürich                      1:22.48,7     24.13,2  (2174)      4.49
C-W45      248. Kuhn Rita                           1961 Dübendorf                   2:00.11,7     49.12,8  (7372)      7.00
C-M60      199. Kuemin Hans F.                      1946 Zürich                      1:48.53,7     37.42,4  (6612)      6.20
C-W45      192. Kuemin Monika                       1962 Zürich                      1:48.51,0     37.52,1  (6613)      6.20
C-M20      715. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:22.19,0     23.43,5 (21673)      4.47
C-M45      300. Kuy André                           1959 Zürich                      1:24.43,5     23.00,4  (1943)      4.56
C-M20     1464. Lannez Christophe                   1969 Neerach                     1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (4276)      5.33
C-M20      898. Lanz Christoph                      1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.05,4     26.29,9  (2556)      4.57
J-WL       ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      2:24.34,5       -----  (8232)      8.25
C-M55      133. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:30.05,0     24.23,2  (7382)      5.14
C-M20      439. Lei David                           1984 Zürich                      1:17.56,5     19.21,0  (3679)      4.32
C-M20     1351. Leites Pedro                        1980 Birmensdorf ZH              1:32.13,1     33.37,6  (7833)      5.22
C-M20      771. Ligi Patrick                        1972 Zürich                      1:23.10,1     24.34,6  (3687)      4.50
C-W60       46. Long Elisabeth                      1944 Fehraltorf                  1:59.24,4     41.35,3  (7841)      6.57
C-W20      426. Losey Marie-Claude                  1975 Winterthur                  1:59.07,1     45.26,8  (1929)      6.56
C-M20      984. Luechinger Roger                    1971 Zürich                      1:26.20,4     27.44,9  (2189)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  2:30.42,7       -----  (8251)      8.46
C-M45      341. Maillard Joel                       1961 Winterthur                  1:26.33,5     24.50,4  (2190)      5.02
C-W20      324. Maksimovic Jelena                   1981 Zürich                      1:45.49,4     32.09,1 (21493)      6.09
J-WC       ---  Marbach Daniel                      1971 Winterthur                  1:19.19,0       ----- (10692)      9.13
C-M20      418. Marquard Christen                   1975 Zürich                      1:17.33,0     18.57,5  (3225)      4.30
C-M55      116. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   1:28.14,2     22.32,4  (3707)      5.08
C-M20      989. Matos Gilberto                      1975 Zürich                      1:26.24,5     27.49,0  (6458)      5.01
C-M50       73. Matzinger Mario                     1958 Winterthur                  1:18.42,1     17.50,9  (1200)      4.35
C-W20      258. Mc Comb Catherine                   1977 Zürich                      1:41.16,7     27.36,4  (3712)      5.53
C-M45      388. Meier Christian                     1960 Oberhasli                   1:28.48,7     27.05,6  (1965)      5.10
C-M50      137. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                    1:23.17,0     22.25,8  (1606)      4.51
C-M50       38. Meier Heinrich                      1957 Dietikon                    1:14.56,8     14.05,6   (754)      4.21
C-M45       92. Meier Heinz                         1959 Pfäffikon ZH                1:14.50,3     13.07,2   (755)      4.21
C-M55       88. Meisser Nikodemus                   1949 Urdorf                      1:25.29,5     19.47,7  (3713)      4.58
C-M20       14. Merz Markus                         1983 Zürich                      1:03.17,7      4.42,2   (758)      3.41
C-M60       42. Meyer René                          1945 Rüti ZH                     1:26.04,0     14.52,7  (3718)      5.00
C-W55        3. Meyer Uschi                         1949 Zürich                      1:23.00,0      7.07,6  (2202)      4.50
C-M20      696. Moser Res                           1981 Kleinandelfingen            1:22.05,9     23.30,4  (1216)      4.46
C-M40      877. Mühlich Urs                         1967 Elgg                        1:54.52,7     53.56,6  (7468)      6.41
C-W55       12. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:32.17,5     16.25,1  (5732)      5.22
J-WL       ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:03.09,3       -----  (8297)      7.10
C-W35       59. Müller Rahel                        1969 Uster                       1:30.04,4     19.09,8  (5965)      5.14
C-M40      223. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:18.50,8     17.54,7   (954)      4.35
C-M70       29. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:45.55,1     26.29,6  (6358)      6.10
C-M50      297. Ogg Christoph                       1958 Zürich                      1:31.26,3     30.35,1  (3744)      5.19
C-M40      679. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:35.38,1     34.42,0  (4148)      5.34
C-M20      195. Ott Johannes                        1981 Zürich                      1:12.29,1     13.53,6   (464)      4.13
C-M45       61. Pani Olivier                        1962 Bülach                      1:13.25,1     11.42,0  (1648)      4.16
C-M45      278. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  1:23.55,5     22.12,4  (4149)      4.53
C-W20      295. Peng Céline                         1986 Uster                       1:43.59,8     30.19,5  (7864)      6.03
C-M55      282. Peng Pierre                         1949 Uster                       1:46.19,9     40.38,1  (7865)      6.11
C-W35       11. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:19.17,5      8.22,9  (2636)      4.37
C-M20      496. Poulsen Jens                        1979 Zürich                      1:19.07,4     20.31,9  (5288)      4.36
C-M20      850. Python Stéphane                     1974 Hinteregg                   1:24.27,4     25.51,9  (2242)      4.55
C-M20     1097. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Zürich                      1:27.44,0     29.08,5  (2995)      5.06
C-M20     1834. Ratschiller Marco                   1974 Zürich                      2:11.34,2   1:12.58,7  (1919)      7.39
C-M55      306. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0     46.32,2  (3788)      6.32
C-M55      134. Renn Alois                          1949 Zürich                      1:30.06,2     24.24,4  (1248)      5.14
C-M40      143. Robadey Jacques                     1967 FSG Bulle                   1:15.29,1     14.33,0 (29049)      4.23
C-M45      742. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,3   1:18.08,2  (7883)      8.08
J-WL       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:02.22,9       -----  (8341)      7.07
C-M50      110. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                     1:21.42,7     20.51,5  (2260)      4.45
C-M20      360. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  1:16.26,1     17.50,6  (3311)      4.27
C-M20     1010. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:26.41,8     28.06,3  (4445)      5.02
C-W60        9. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  1:36.06,6     18.17,5  (7890)      5.35
C-M40      235. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  1:19.15,9     18.19,8   (494)      4.36
C-M45       91. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:14.44,3     13.01,2   (828)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:39.56,8       -----  (8465)      9.18
C-M55      307. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6     46.32,8  (4320)      6.32
C-M50      428. Rütti Bruno                         1956 Horgen                      1:40.45,1     39.53,9  (5822)      5.52
C-M45      725. Saperas Andreas                     1961 Hirzel                      1:58.13,3     56.30,2  (3928)      6.53
C-W35       72. Sasaki Leiko                        1969 Herrliberg                  1:32.04,2     21.09,6  (7564)      5.21
C-M50      429. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   1:40.45,6     39.54,4  (5828)      5.52
C-M55      295. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                      1:49.28,4     43.46,6  (3823)      6.22
C-M60       23. Schibig Viktor                      1948 Illnau                      1:18.41,4      7.30,1  (1278)      4.34
C-M20      753. Schilling Christian Urban           1974 Zürich                      1:22.52,6     24.17,1  (2842)      4.49
C-M20     1716. Schmied David                       1979 Zürich                      1:44.50,0     46.14,5  (7578)      6.06
C-M50       24. Schranz Walter                      1958 Rümlang                     1:13.25,2     12.34,0  (1736)      4.16
C-M45      133. Schuler Paul                        1962 Zürich                      1:17.34,1     15.51,0   (963)      4.31
C-M40      681. Schwab Beat                         1966 Winterthur                  1:35.44,7     34.48,6  (5343)      5.34
C-M40      430. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                      1:26.14,1     25.18,0  (2284)      5.01
C-M20      471. Sigg Michael                        1969 Zürich                      1:18.37,8     20.02,3  (5349)      4.34
C-M45      185. Sigrist Stephan                     1962 Winterthur                  1:19.40,3     17.57,2  (1944)      4.38
C-M20     1300. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      1:31.20,4     32.44,9  (5353)      5.19
C-M45      302. Späti Daniel                        1962 Zürich                      1:24.44,6     23.01,5  (2722)      4.56
C-W45      162. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       1:43.48,7     32.49,8  (5354)      6.02
C-M20      920. Stampfli Roland                     1971 Benglen                     1:25.28,9     26.53,4  (3855)      4.58
C-M50      394. Staub Armin                         1958 Zürich                      1:38.02,0     37.10,8  (5856)      5.42
C-M20     1795. Staubli Werner                      1970 Wettswil                    1:54.43,8     56.08,3  (1979)      6.40
C-M40      211. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                 1:18.21,9     17.25,8  (1846)      4.33
C-M45      306. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                      1:24.52,3     23.09,2  (2291)      4.56
C-M55       69. Stieger Bruno                       1953 Zürich                      1:23.30,2     17.48,4  (2292)      4.51
C-M20     1277. Stirnimann Cyril                    1983 Zürich                      1:30.47,9     32.12,4  (3860)      5.17
C-M45      360. Stöcklin Markus                     1960 Zürich                      1:27.26,5     25.43,4  (2849)      5.05
C-W40      123. Strässle Claudia                    1966 Volketswil                  1:37.50,8     24.36,1  (6201)      5.41
C-W40       37. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.15,3     13.00,6  (5357)      5.01
C-M50      112. Strebel Thomas A.                   1958 Thalwil                     1:21.45,0     20.53,8  (3977)      4.45
C-M55      108. Stricker René                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:27.20,5     21.38,7  (1848)      5.05
C-M60       87. Stutz Willy                         1946 Dübendorf                   1:33.01,1     21.49,8  (5863)      5.25
C-W20      372. Suignard Cécile                     1981 Zürich                      1:49.06,0     35.25,7  (5361)      6.21
C-W45      135. Sutter Monica                       1961 Winterthur                  1:40.38,2     29.39,3  (1947)      5.51
C-W45       93. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   1:35.37,1     24.38,2  (5363)      5.34
C-W20      237. Theuerkauf Sarah                    1978 Zürich                      1:40.05,7     26.25,4  (4541)      5.49
C-M45      304. Thoma Ernst                         1959 Dielsdorf                   1:24.48,0     23.04,9  (3352)      4.56
C-M50      254. Tischer Juerg                       1954 Uhwiesen                    1:29.14,4     28.23,2  (3870)      5.11
C-M55      288. Tobler René                         1952 Aeugst am Albis             1:48.20,9     42.39,1  (6212)      6.18
C-M40      240. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 1:19.20,2     18.24,1  (1302)      4.37
C-M20     1384. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:33.06,4     34.30,9  (5374)      5.25
C-W45      211. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Zürich                      1:51.24,7     40.25,8  (6214)      6.29
C-M60       36. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:25.21,3     14.10,0  (2308)      4.58
C-W55       40. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.06,9     29.14,5  (7643)      6.07
C-M40      608. Voirol Bernard                      1967 Zürich                      1:32.11,2     31.15,1  (7652)      5.22
C-M20       97. von Hoff Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  1:08.44,7     10.09,2   (887)      4.00
C-M40      668. Wälchli Karl                        1967 Zürich                      1:35.06,5     34.10,4  (5894)      5.32
C-M45      202. Waldburger Claudio                  1962 Zollikon                    1:20.14,2     18.31,1  (2319)      4.40
C-W20      335. Walder Karin                        1982 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:46.17,2     32.36,9  (7932)      6.11
C-M40      276. Walt Bernhard                       1967 Effretikon                  1:20.37,0     19.40,9  (1786)      4.41
C-W60       51. Weber Charlotte                     1945 Zürich                      2:16.27,7     58.38,6  (7935)      7.56
J-WC       ---  Weber-Ciceri Heidi                  1955 Zürich                      1:23.25,5       ----- (10847)      9.42
J-WC       ---  Weber Lee-Anne                      1973 Effretikon                  1:15.30,1       ----- (10844)      8.46
C-M45      385. Weber Markus                        1960 Rafz                        1:28.42,0     26.58,9  (3374)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Weber René J.                       1974 Effretikon                  1:15.29,8       ----- (10846)      8.46
C-M40      215. Wegscheider Beat                    1968 Kloten                      1:18.33,7     17.37,6   (549)      4.34
C-M20     1713. Widmer Patrick                      1987 Höri                        1:44.33,4     45.57,9  (1791)      6.05
C-M65       13. Widmer Paul                         1939 Effretikon                  1:28.17,8     11.39,8  (5904)      5.08
C-M45      605. Widmer Ralph                        1962 Neerach                     1:39.29,8     37.46,7  (7664)      5.47
C-W35      160. Wirth Brigitte                      1971 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     31.57,1  (1920)      5.59
J-WL       ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.45,6       -----  (8401)      8.50
C-M60      142. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                     1:38.59,2     27.47,9  (5976)      5.45
C-M45      547. Wyss Olivier                        1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:35.46,3     34.03,2  (7673)      5.34
C-M50      357. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:35.39,6     34.48,4  (3918)      5.34
C-M65       79. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     33.27,7  (7680)      6.24
C-M50      207. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.13,4     26.22,2  (2330)      5.04
C-M50      408. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:39.00,5     38.09,3  (5398)      5.45
C-M55       67. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.18,3     17.36,5  (2820)      4.51
C-M65        2. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Zürich                      1:17.47,4      1.09,4  (1802)      4.31
C-M65        5. Zütle Ernst                         1939 Mettmenstetten              1:24.21,7      7.43,7  (2778)      4.54

total 265



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.