75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Zoug (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20      865. Aeschbacher Thomas                  1979 Zug                         1:24.35,6     26.00,1  (1005)      4.55
C-W45      149. Bäni Prisca                         1960 Rotkreuz                    1:42.37,0     31.38,1  (5012)      5.58
C-M40      676. Beck Alexander                      1964 Walchwil                    1:35.25,7     34.29,6  (3018)      5.33
C-M55       51. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         1:20.11,4     14.29,6  (1040)      4.40
C-M55       26. Bissig Hans                         1952 Hünenberg See               1:16.12,6     10.30,8   (223)      4.26
C-W20      403. Carlen Monika                       1976 Cham                        1:54.12,7     40.32,4  (7118)      6.39
C-M50      339. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             1957 Cham                        1:34.16,6     33.25,4  (3067)      5.29
C-M55      139. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                         1:30.22,7     24.40,9  (3477)      5.15
C-M45      579. Dunand Michel                       1959 Steinhausen                 1:37.34,2     35.51,1  (5545)      5.40
C-M60       17. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.42,0      6.30,7  (1102)      4.31
C-M45      324. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                        1:25.51,3     24.08,2  (2113)      5.00
C-M20      363. Heimoz Christoph                    1983 Hagendorn                   1:16.30,7     17.55,2  (3170)      4.27
J-CM       182. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:02.15,4     32.11,6 (10164)      ----
C-M50      159. Maissen Claudius                    1955 Walchwil                    1:24.08,1     23.16,9  (3221)      4.54
J-CM        61. Mitrovic Dusan                      1979 Zug                           42.27,8     12.24,0 (10189)      ----
C-M20     1325. Moor Olivier                        1976 Baar                        1:31.45,6     33.10,1  (4141)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Parisod Sophie                      1981 Baar                        1:27.19,3       ----- (10941)     10.09
C-W20       26. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                         1:20.00,7      6.20,4  (1651)      4.39
C-M55      254. Rast Alois                          1952 Hünenberg                   1:43.09,8     37.28,0  (7517)      6.00
C-M65       48. Rosenmund Christian                 1943 Unterägeri                  1:39.56,2     23.18,2  (6384)      5.49
C-M20      973. Ruppen Diego                        1972 Baar                        1:26.07,0     27.31,5  (1265)      5.00
C-M20     1440. Signer Peter                        1979 Zug                         1:34.53,3     36.17,8  (6403)      5.31
C-M20     1018. Suter Pirmin                        1969 Zug                         1:26.46,7     28.11,2  (2295)      5.03
C-M45      207. Syfrig Beat                         1961 Hünenberg                   1:20.30,3     18.47,2  (1298)      4.41
C-M20      594. Weiss Roman                         1979 Zug                         1:20.31,4     21.55,9 (29034)      4.41

total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.