75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Valais (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-CFB       21. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        17.08,2      4.33,3 (21801)      4.53
C-M65       21. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        1:31.14,6     14.36,6  (2332)      5.18
C-M50        1. Abrantes José                       1955 Luistanos Valais            1:00.51,2       -----   (251)      3.32
K-EFC       30. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          5.41,4      0.54,5 (20740)      4.03
C-M20      191. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:12.22,2     13.46,7   (568)      4.12
C-M20      406. Amaro Manu                          1972 Saxon                       1:17.12,5     18.37,0  (7011)      4.29
C-W35      155. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:42.28,5     31.33,9  (5417)      5.58
C-Elite      9. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                          55.57,0      3.48,8    (11)      3.15
C-M40      656. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:34.37,9     33.41,8  (3005)      5.30
K-EMB      115. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                        11.50,4      5.12,2 (21204)      5.38
C-M55      265. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:44.07,5     38.25,7  (8490)      6.03
C-M20      757. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:22.55,2     24.19,7  (1018)      4.49
C-M20      299. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:15.11,5     16.36,0  (1345)      4.22
C-M55      320. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1     53.14,3  (1901)      6.55
C-M50      246. Aymon Florent                       1955 Ayent                       1:28.50,0     27.58,8  (7025)      5.10
C-M40        6. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.41,7      2.45,6   (292)      3.42
C-M45      391. Bächler Bruno                       1959 Zermatt                     1:28.54,2     27.11,1  (3407)      5.10
C-W40      223. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.35,2     34.20,5  (7027)      6.15
C-W20      308. Baillifard Melanie                  1985 Vollèges                    1:44.52,6     31.12,3 (21510)      6.06
C-M60      173. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:43.05,2     31.53,9  (5928)      6.00
C-M20     1462. Balmer Michel                       1973 Conthey                     1:35.26,9     36.51,4  (3013)      5.33
K-EFB      101. Bapte Laeticia                      1997 Salvan                        10.37,3      3.22,0 (21008)      5.03
K-PM        20. Bapte Nils                          2003 Salvan                         3.28,9      0.41,0 (20008)      4.58
C-M20     1347. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       1:32.08,6     33.33,1  (4414)      5.21
C-W20      208. Bayard-Andres Hannelore             1980 Susten                      1:37.38,9     23.58,6  (7044)      5.41
C-W40       79. Becerra Nicolette                   1968 Martigny                    1:32.34,2     19.19,5  (4013)      5.23
C-M40      147. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.42,4     14.46,3   (578)      4.24
C-W20      306. Bérard Marlène                      1978 Martigny                    1:44.47,9     31.07,6  (7706)      6.06
C-W35      132. Berchtold Inge                      1969 St. German                  1:40.06,5     29.11,9  (1952)      5.49
C-M40      392. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:24.43,3     23.47,2  (1953)      4.56
C-W45      121. Berguerand Brigitte                 1960 Martigny                    1:38.17,2     27.18,3  (5023)      5.43
C-M45      438. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    1:30.34,4     28.51,3  (3021)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Berguerand Martine                  1963 Les Marécottes              2:33.05,8       -----  (8033)      8.54
C-M50      378. Berner Jean-François                1958 Vétroz                      1:37.04,7     36.13,5  (5024)      5.39
C-W20      379. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:49.25,0     35.44,7  (5025)      6.22
C-W55       24. Berra Marylaure                     1949 Choëx                       1:36.48,2     20.55,8  (5442)      5.38
C-W20      366. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:48.36,4     34.56,1  (6011)      6.19
C-M50      498. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:48.46,2     47.55,0  (4459)      6.20
C-M20      142. Bétrisey Mathias                    1978 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:10.38,8     12.03,3   (220)      4.06
C-M55       55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:20.48,9     15.07,1  (1371)      4.42
C-M45      682. Bianco Dominique                    1960 Conthey                     1:46.42,4     44.59,3  (5451)      6.12
J-WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:57.00,3       -----  (8037)      6.48
C-M50      108. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:21.32,2     20.41,0  (1372)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   1957 Vouvry                      2:43.17,2       -----  (8038)      9.30
C-M50      319. Bidaud Christian                    1957 Vouvry                      1:32.59,0     32.07,8  (4221)      5.24
J-WC       ---  Bierbaum Martina                    1964 Collombey                   1:13.13,2       ----- (10947)      8.30
C-M40      212. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:18.26,6     17.30,5  (1376)      4.34
C-M20     1474. Biselx Fabrice                      1975 Orsières                    1:35.36,0     37.00,5  (5454)      5.34
C-W45      224. Bittel Pascale                      1963 Baltschieder                1:54.47,4     43.48,5  (7076)      6.41
C-M20      643. Blanc Raphaël                       1974 Savièse                     1:21.31,4     22.55,9  (1812)      4.44
C-W40      281. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    2:09.57,8     56.43,1  (7709)      7.34
C-W35      209. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:48.49,2     37.54,6  (7711)      6.20
C-M20     1430. Bonvin Alban                        1984 Sierre                      1:34.37,5     36.02,0  (4023)      5.30
C-M50      356. Bonvin Philippe                     1958 Sierre                      1:35.35,3     34.44,1  (4024)      5.34
C-M40      509. Boon Mike                           1964 Vionnaz                     1:28.52,9     27.56,8  (4458)      5.10
C-M40      224. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:18.52,4     17.56,3  (1385)      4.35
K-EMA       60. Branquaz Maël                       1996 Salvan                        13.25,5      4.36,0 (21605)      4.47
C-M20       58. Briguet Alexandre                   1972 Lens                        1:06.43,4      8.07,9   (919)      3.53
C-M50      173. Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:25.06,8     24.15,6  (3044)      4.57
C-W35      104. Bronja Karen                        1970 Vollèges                    1:36.28,8     25.34,2  (7091)      5.37
C-M45      730. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:59.52,7     58.09,6  (7720)      6.58
C-M40      364. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:23.44,2     22.48,1  (2383)      4.52
C-M45      707. Bruchez Dominique                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:51.16,5     49.33,4  (5474)      6.28
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  2:33.09,0       -----  (8058)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  2:23.14,2       -----  (8059)      8.20
C-M20      373. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.41,8     18.06,3  (1809)      4.28
C-M20      416. Bucher Olivier                      1981 Sion                        1:17.30,8     18.55,3  (6445)      4.30
C-M55      210. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  1953 Vionnaz                     1:38.02,6     32.20,8  (5481)      5.42
C-W50      128. Bugnon Josiane                      1957 Vionnaz                     1:53.39,5     36.20,6  (7725)      6.37
C-W50       50. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.10,3     19.51,4  (5486)      5.39
C-M20        1. Bumann Samuel                       1986 St-Léonard                    58.35,5       -----   (936)      3.24
C-W40      112. Burgener Bächler Silvia             1964 Zermatt                     1:36.10,1     22.55,4  (5488)      5.36
C-M45      444. Burket Christian                    1961 Vétroz                      1:30.45,3     29.02,2  (4031)      5.17
C-W20      100. Cachat Sophie                       1988 St-Gingolph                 1:29.25,1     15.44,8  (4034)      5.12
C-M20     1391. Cachat Vincent                      1980 St-Gingolph                 1:33.24,0     34.48,5  (4035)      5.26
C-M20      334. Caillat Pierre-François             1978 Chermignon                  1:15.53,6     17.18,1  (1854)      4.25
J-WL       ---  Carraux Annick                      1963 Bouveret                    2:25.07,4       -----  (8079)      8.27
C-W45      115. Cerasola Mirella                    1963 Zermatt                     1:38.07,1     27.08,2  (6507)      5.42
C-M65       69. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:47.09,0     30.31,0  (3469)      6.14
C-M40      457. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:26.53,5     25.57,4  (4233)      5.03
C-W20      400. Charbonnet Alexandra                1975 Fey (Nendaz)                1:53.10,5     39.30,2  (5070)      6.35
C-M40      825. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.34,9     44.38,8  (6038)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Cherix Chantal                      ???? Monthey                     1:24.48,3       ----- (10560)      9.51
J-WC       ---  Ciganek Madeline                    1942 Monthey                     1:22.14,8       ----- (10562)      9.33
C-M20     1784. Clausen Stéphane                    1970 Savièse                     1:52.40,1     54.04,6  (7735)      6.33
C-M50      494. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       1:47.59,9     47.08,7   (620)      6.17
C-W40      274. Clerc Bérod Annick                  1964 Grimisuat                   2:01.54,0     48.39,3  (7133)      7.05
C-W20      344. Clerc Coralie                       1978 Troistorrents               1:47.10,7     33.30,4  (7134)      6.14
C-M45      241. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  1959 Muraz (Collombey)           1:22.07,2     20.24,1  (1427)      4.46
C-M20      145. Clerc Olivier                       1971 Choëx                       1:10.42,0     12.06,5   (250)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:08.25,2       -----  (8103)      7.28
C-M50       26. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:13.44,8     12.53,6   (622)      4.17
C-M60      155. Comby Claude                        1945 Chamoson                    1:40.37,4     29.26,1  (5082)      5.51
J-WL       ---  Constantin Alexandre                1936 Arbaz                       2:29.25,3       -----  (8106)      8.42
J-WL       ---  Constantin Dominique                ???? Massongex                   2:33.07,6       -----  (8107)      8.55
C-Elite     31. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         1:02.21,4     10.13,2    (52)      3.37
C-M45      359. Coppey Christophe                   1961 Vétroz                      1:27.24,0     25.40,9  (3076)      5.05
C-W45      145. Corger Pascale                      1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.08,0     31.09,1  (5523)      5.56
C-W40      180. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.13,8     28.59,1  (6050)      5.57
C-Elite     26. Costa César                         1976 Luistanos Valais            1:00.27,2      8.19,0    (44)      3.31
C-W45      201. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:50.20,6     39.21,7  (7743)      6.25
C-W35       85. Crettenand Antoinette               1969 Sion                        1:34.22,0     23.27,4  (5089)      5.29
C-M20      365. Crettenand Jean-Christophe          1977 Riddes                      1:16.31,1     17.55,6   (309)      4.27
C-M20      620. De Castro Jérôme                    1983 Martigny                    1:21.05,9     22.30,4  (3501)      4.43
C-M20      720. Debétaz Arnaud                      1978 Chardonne                   1:22.21,0     23.45,5  (4240)      4.47
C-W20       76. Dejonghe Lagarde Emanuelle          1977 Crans-Montana               1:28.05,7     14.25,4  (1823)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Delaloye Stéphane                   1965 Ardon                       2:32.34,7       -----  (8117)      8.53
C-M20      100. Delamorclaz Thomas                  1981 Le Châble VS                1:08.49,5     10.14,0   (313)      4.00
C-M40       71. Deleze Jean-Marc                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.31,1     10.35,0   (637)      4.09
J-WL       ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    2:33.05,6       -----  (8118)      8.54
J-WL       ---  Delgado Marie-Claude                1965 Vouvry                      2:43.14,8       -----  (8119)      9.30
C-M45      661. Delgado Michel                      1963 Vouvry                      1:44.24,8     42.41,7  (6059)      6.04
C-CadH      32. Delitroz Antoine                    1993 Sion                        1:27.51,6     16.00,2 (29058)      5.07
C-M20      815. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     1:23.49,1     25.13,6  (2092)      4.52
C-M20      269. Descoeudres Thibaut                 1975 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:14.27,7     15.52,2   (318)      4.20
C-M20      312. Dessimoz Philippe                   1971 St-Séverin                  1:15.21,4     16.45,9  (1093)      4.23
C-M20     1481. Dondainaz Vincent                   1983 Vétroz                      1:35.46,3     37.10,8  (5104)      5.34
C-W45      189. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:48.27,3     37.28,4  (6274)      6.18
C-M40      209. Donnet Pierre                       1966 Morgins                     1:18.13,9     17.17,8   (325)      4.33
C-M20      382. Dorsaz Alain                        1970 Monthey                     1:16.53,3     18.17,8  (1463)      4.28
C-W50       96. Dubois Viviane                      1957 Monthey                     1:44.00,0     26.41,1  (6278)      6.03
C-W40      155. Dubuis Annick                       1964 Savièse                     1:40.26,2     27.11,5  (6279)      5.50
C-W20      265. Dubuis Evelyne                      1984 Savièse                     1:41.49,1     28.08,8 (21484)      5.55
C-W35       96. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:35.37,8     24.43,2  (6062)      5.34
C-M40      530. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:29.32,9     28.36,8  (5111)      5.12
C-M40      592. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  1968 Granois (Savièse)           1:31.40,9     30.44,8  (3103)      5.20
C-W45      209. Ducki Beata                         1961 Collombey                   1:51.07,5     40.08,6  (7194)      6.28
C-JunF      11. Ducki Jessica                       1990 Collombey                   1:39.19,8     21.14,7  (7195)      5.47
C-M40      552. Ducki Yves                          1965 Collombey                   1:30.11,3     29.15,2  (3104)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Ducrey Peiry Regine                 1963 Miex                        2:23.50,3       -----  (8464)      8.22
C-W45      198. Dumoulin Yolande                    1960 Savièse                     1:49.47,2     38.48,3  (5544)      6.23
C-M45       75. Dupraz Pascal                       1960 Vouvry                      1:13.53,2     12.10,1   (651)      4.18
C-M20     1757. Dussex Sébastien                    1971 Ayent                       1:49.04,2     50.28,7  (5546)      6.21
C-M20      206. Duverney David                      1977 Flanthey                    1:12.43,4     14.07,9  (1826)      4.14
C-M45      279. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:23.55,7     22.12,6  (4063)      4.53
C-M45      520. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      1:34.30,9     32.47,8  (3529)      5.30
C-W40      101. Epiney Flück Sandrine               1967 Zinal                       1:34.38,8     21.24,1  (1892)      5.30
C-M65       91. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        1:59.59,8     43.21,8  (7763)      6.59
C-M20       96. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:08.42,5     10.07,0   (335)      4.00
C-M40      156. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:16.04,2     15.08,1  (1105)      4.25
C-M45      696. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.59,2     47.16,1  (5555)      6.20
C-M50       27. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.44,9     12.53,7   (655)      4.17
C-M40      220. Evèquoz Gérald                      1966 Riddes                      1:18.43,8     17.47,7  (1478)      4.35
C-M50      401. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:38.26,6     37.35,4  (4254)      5.44
C-M20      262. Fallet Mathieu                      1982 Vollèges                    1:14.19,9     15.44,4   (339)      4.19
C-M40      855. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     1:50.01,5     49.05,4  (6287)      6.24
C-M20     1053. Favez Sebastien                     1978 Val d Illiez                1:27.11,3     28.35,8  (1110)      5.04
C-M45      417. Favre Jean-Marie                    1963 Saxon                       1:29.34,8     27.51,7  (3541)      5.13
C-W35       80. Favre Marie-Hélène                  1971 Saxon                       1:33.43,4     22.48,8  (5559)      5.27
C-W20      197. Fellay Celine                       1981 Villette (Le Châble VS)     1:37.07,3     23.27,0 (21830)      5.39
C-W20      391. Fellay Lucienne                     1975 Versegères                  1:50.44,4     37.04,1  (3547)      6.26
C-W20      317. Fellay Sandrine                     1982 Monthey                     1:45.37,8     31.57,5  (7223)      6.09
C-M40      184. Ferrari Luca                        1968 Monthey                     1:17.18,7     16.22,6  (1482)      4.30
C-CadH      40. Fillier Paul                        1991 Le Châble VS                1:30.54,2     19.02,8 (21488)      5.17
C-M50      425. Filliez Cesar                       1955 Le Châble VS                1:40.34,5     39.43,3  (5561)      5.51
C-M20      165. Filliez Samuel                      1979 Ravoire                     1:11.37,6     13.02,1   (663)      4.10
C-M40      306. Flück Laurent                       1968 Zinal                       1:21.49,4     20.53,3   (998)      4.45
K-CMB        4. Fort Baptiste                       1993 CABV Martigny                 11.39,5      0.34,9 (22020)      3.19
C-W45      179. Fournier Brigitte                   1960 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.53,9     35.55,0  (6069)      6.13
C-M20      161. Fournier Didier                     1971 Savièse                     1:11.18,0     12.42,5   (666)      4.09
C-W35      123. Fournier Florence                   1972 Basse-Nendaz                1:39.28,9     28.34,3  (5565)      5.47
C-W35      138. Fournier Suzanne                    1970 Bramois                     1:41.05,1     30.10,5  (7773)      5.53
C-W40       54. Fracheboud Monique                  1966 Vionnaz                     1:29.22,3     16.07,6  (3555)      5.12
C-M45      150. Fracheboud Raymond                  1963 Monthey                     1:18.18,8     16.35,7  (1485)      4.33
C-M40      758. Frei Andreas                        1965 St-Maurice                  1:40.06,2     39.10,1 (29032)      5.49
C-M20     1166. Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        1:28.44,4     30.08,9  (2470)      5.10
C-M20      682. Frossard Marc                       1976 Vollèges                    1:21.56,8     23.21,3  (2471)      4.46
C-M20     1756. Fumeaux David                       1972 Sion                        1:49.03,7     50.28,2  (5570)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:19.52,8       ----- (10625)      9.17
C-W20       58. Gabbud Laure                        1986 Versegères                  1:26.18,1     12.37,8  (7250)      5.01
C-M55      267. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:44.21,7     38.39,9  (5575)      6.04
K-PF         8. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          3.14,5      0.24,7 (20136)      4.37
C-W20      181. Gaillard Evelyne                    1978 Choëx                       1:35.43,3     22.03,0  (5139)      5.34
K-EFB       20. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                        8.16,5      1.01,2 (21087)      3.56
C-M45        8. Gameiro Antonio                     1962 Luistanos Valais            1:05.55,2      4.12,1   (352)      3.50
C-JunH      43. Gard Camille                        1990 Versegères                  1:27.48,1     24.42,3  (1121)      5.06
C-M50      464. Gard Patrick                        1958 Vouvry                      1:44.07,5     43.16,3  (6543)      6.03
C-M40      310. Gard Pierre-André                   1964 Versegères                  1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1122)      4.46
C-M40      291. Gauthier Cyrille                    1964 Vouvry                      1:21.06,0     20.09,9  (2122)      4.43
J-CF       124. Gavillet Clémence                   1986 Ovronnaz                      55.49,9     17.58,1 (10358)      6.29
C-M50      184. Gavillet Nicolas                    1956 Ovronnaz                    1:25.56,4     25.05,2 (29022)      5.00
C-W45      234. Gay Pierette                        1962 Martigny                    1:56.37,9     45.39,0 (21691)      6.47
C-M40       72. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (356)      4.09
C-W45      140. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:41.43,9     30.45,0  (4076)      5.55
C-M40      831. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:46.40,1     45.44,0  (7780)      6.12
C-M20      958. Genoud Maurice                      1983 CS Ts etoiles               1:25.56,6     27.21,1  (8482)      5.00
C-M40      469. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:27.33,3     26.37,2  (1494)      5.05
C-M40      639. George Eric                         1968 Monthey                     1:33.59,0     33.02,9  (4258)      5.28
C-W20      261. Germain Marietta                    1981 Troistorrents               1:41.37,0     27.56,7  (5147)      5.55
C-W45       43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:27.46,5     16.47,6  (2124)      5.06
C-M40      232. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:19.10,3     18.14,2  (1495)      4.36
C-M50      328. Gex-Collet Tony                     1955 Collombey                   1:33.47,8     32.56,6 (21498)      5.27
C-W20      159. Giannoni Claire-Lise                1974 Hérémence                   1:34.08,1     20.27,8  (6293)      5.28
C-M20      210. Giannoni Daniel                     1970 Hérémence                   1:12.54,4     14.18,9  (1497)      4.14
J-WL       ---  Gillabert Elisabeth                 1952 Val-d'Illiez                2:48.08,0       -----  (8170)      9.47
C-M45      570. Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  1:37.03,1     35.20,0  (5586)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Gillioz Stéphanie                   1993 Uvrier                      2:21.39,2       -----  (8172)      8.15
C-JunH      71. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:42.50,5     39.44,7  (3578)      5.59
C-M50      295. Giovannoni Philippe                 1956 Massongex                   1:31.19,9     30.28,7  (5587)      5.19
C-M20     1218. Glassey Olivier                     1969 Ayent                       1:29.39,5     31.04,0  (5590)      5.13
K-EMA       59. Gomez Mathieu                       1996 Salvan                        13.24,7      4.35,2 (21616)      4.47
C-M20     1013. Gosparini Danaël                    1985 Monthey                     1:26.44,6     28.09,1  (3584)      5.03
C-W50       25. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                       1:29.59,3     12.40,4  (2490)      5.14
C-M55       93. Götenberger Franz                   1949 Zermatt                     1:26.07,5     20.25,7  (2491)      5.00
C-W20      250. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:40.53,1     27.12,8  (5160)      5.52
C-M20     1620. Granger Olivier                     1969 Collombey                   1:40.51,1     42.15,6  (5161)      5.52
J-WC       ---  Granger Ray-Anne                    1980 Troistorrents               1:18.55,3       ----- (10637)      9.10
C-M45      566. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:36.53,1     35.10,0  (4082)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        2:37.36,2       -----  (8184)      9.10
C-CadH       7. Gruber Patrick                      1992 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.21,8      7.30,4  (1857)      4.37
C-M55      328. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5     57.26,7  (7289)      7.10
C-M40      741. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:38.55,2     37.59,1  (5605)      5.45
J-CM        31. Gullo David                         1979 Monthey                       39.01,7      8.57,9 (10119)      ----
C-M40      167. Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.39,1     15.43,0  (1858)      4.27
C-W35       58. Guntern Celine                      1972 Haute-Nendaz                1:29.57,8     19.03,2  (4263)      5.14
J-CF        71. Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                     51.35,1     13.43,3 (10331)      5.59
K-EFA       46. Halabi Tamara                       1996 Fully                         12.56,2      3.24,2 (21470)      4.37
C-W20        7. Hammer Simone                       1978 mount asics team ca vétro   1:14.52,2      1.11,9 (29063)      4.21
C-W45      111. Hansen Geneviève                    1963 Venthône                    1:37.53,2     26.54,3  (5614)      5.42
C-W20      253. Helf Stephanie                      1980 Torgon                      1:41.05,1     27.24,8  (6087)      5.53
C-M45      161. Héritier Innocent                   1960 Savièse                     1:18.43,3     17.00,2  (2781)      4.35
C-M40      376. Héritier John                       1965 Savièse                     1:24.00,8     23.04,7  (1524)      4.53
C-M20      502. Héritier Sébastien                  1980 Savièse                     1:19.15,0     20.39,5  (2143)      4.36
C-M40       11. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:04.57,2      4.01,1   (296)      3.46
K-EMD       62. Herzog Kilian                       2002 Erde                           3.03,9      0.49,7 (20488)      4.22
K-PF        65. Herzog Malika                       2004 Erde                           6.04,3      3.14,5 (20101)      8.40
C-W35       70. Hiroz Marlène                       1971 Vollèges                    1:31.59,7     21.05,1  (5175)      5.21
C-M20     1385. Hiroz Michel                        1972 Villette (Le Châble VS)     1:33.06,8     34.31,3  (2516)      5.25
C-W35      269. Hiroz Priscilla                     1973 Fully                       2:12.54,3   1:01.59,7  (7318)      7.44
C-M40      893. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:06.13,6   1:05.17,5  (6309)      7.21
C-M20       49. Humbert Pierre-Maurice              1976 Vevey                       1:06.11,7      7.36,2 (29081)      3.51
C-M20     1510. Iannace Nicola                      1969 Bramois                     1:36.43,3     38.07,8  (7328)      5.37
C-M55       57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:21.59,7     16.17,9  (2804)      4.46
C-M20       21. Imobersteg Sevan                    1982 Lens                        1:03.55,6      5.20,1   (270)      3.43
C-M50      268. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:30.07,5     29.16,3  (7330)      5.14
C-JunF      17. Imstepf Tiziana                     1989 Baltschieder                1:58.09,4     40.04,3  (7331)      6.52
C-W20      456. Jacquemettaz Cilette                1982 Liddes                      2:12.53,9     59.13,6  (7338)      7.44
C-CadF       6. Jacquemettaz Manon                  1991 Liddes                      2:12.53,8     38.40,9 (21479)      7.44
C-M40      477. Jacquod Didier                      1966 Bramois                     1:27.51,3     26.55,2  (3636)      5.07
J-CF       153. Jacquod Muriel                      1979 Sion                        1:01.49,0     23.57,2 (10148)      7.11
C-M40      525. Janin Stéphane                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:29.20,3     28.24,2  (6103)      5.12
C-M45       82. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:14.05,6     12.22,5  (1540)      4.18
C-M40      631. Jentsch Stéphane                    1967 Choëx                       1:33.29,5     32.33,4  (5642)      5.26
C-W20      166. Jermann Valérie                     1982 Vérossaz                    1:34.40,0     20.59,7  (5186)      5.30
C-M50      302. Jordan Alain                        1954 Choëx                       1:32.10,9     31.19,7  (4106)      5.22
C-W45       68. Jordan Andrea                       1963 Glis                        1:31.57,8     20.58,9  (3188)      5.21
C-M20      511. Jordan Manuel                       1988 Brig                        1:19.19,5     20.44,0  (1542)      4.37
C-M20     1371. Joris Guillaume                     1982 Le Châble VS                1:32.34,9     33.59,4  (2533)      5.23
C-W40      156. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.29,1     27.14,4  (5192)      5.51
C-M40      396. Kalbermatter Tarzis                 1968 Visperterminen              1:24.47,1     23.51,0  (2833)      4.56
C-W45      137. Keller Marianne                     1962 Martigny                    1:41.13,4     30.14,5  (6548)      5.53
C-M40       47. Kippel Flavian                      1967 Leuk Stadt                  1:09.45,9      8.49,8   (403)      4.03
K-CMB       22. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.25,2      2.20,6 (22009)      3.50
K-PM        41. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  3.59,0      1.11,1 (20048)      5.41
C-M20     1583. Koegel Jérémie                      1987 Venthône                    1:39.12,8     40.37,3  (7366)      5.46
C-M45      176. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       1:19.11,8     17.28,7  (1834)      4.36
C-M40      670. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:35.15,2     34.19,1  (2167)      5.32
C-W40      193. Konzelmann Isabelle                 1964 Grimisuat                   1:43.56,2     30.41,5  (6111)      6.03
C-M20      916. Koerber Pierre                      1970 Martigny-Croix              1:25.27,2     26.51,7  (3197)      4.58
C-M45      445. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:30.47,5     29.04,4  (3666)      5.17
C-M20      578. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               1:20.15,8     21.40,3  (1570)      4.40
C-M55       40. Kunz Martin                         1952 Morgins                     1:18.41,6     12.59,8  (1571)      4.34
C-M45      155. Kuonen Viktor                       1961 Baltschieder                1:18.30,3     16.47,2  (1574)      4.34
C-M65       41. Laignel Jules                       1939 Martigny                    1:37.44,6     21.06,6  (3673)      5.41
C-M55       65. Lambiel Gérard                      1953 Isérables                   1:23.00,1     17.18,3  (2553)      4.50
J-CM         7. Lambiel Kenny                       1992 Isérables                     33.48,4      3.44,6 (10166)      ----
C-W20        2. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:13.46,9      0.06,6  (1181)      4.17
C-M20      227. Lamon Philippe                      1976 Conthey                     1:13.15,6     14.40,1   (410)      4.16
C-M40      195. Lattion Pierre-Alain                1968 Orsières                    1:17.46,2     16.50,1   (414)      4.31
C-W35      263. Lattiou Katia                       1971 Troistorrents               2:07.07,0     56.12,4  (7831)      7.24
J-CF        51. Lauber Maria Gabriele               1963 Täsch                         49.47,4     11.55,6 (10169)      5.47
C-M50      155. Lauber Urs                          1955 Zermatt                     1:24.02,3     23.11,1  (2947)      4.53
C-W20      282. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.11,6     29.31,3  (5683)      6.00
K-CFB       22. Le Turnier Mélody                   1994 Salvan                        17.30,6      4.55,7 (21816)      5.00
C-M45      243. Léopold Charles-André               1963 Collombey                   1:22.12,9     20.29,8  (2560)      4.47
C-W20      320. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:45.46,6     32.06,3  (5689)      6.09
C-W50       85. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:42.36,9     25.18,0  (7836)      5.58
C-W20       50. Lopez Fleur                         1981 Venthône                    1:24.34,1     10.53,8  (2187)      4.55
C-M45      451. Loye Christian                      1959 Haute-Nendaz                1:31.18,9     29.35,8  (3213)      5.19
C-M45       29. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:10.31,6      8.48,5   (303)      4.06
C-W20      146. Loye Michèle                        1986 Haute-Nendaz                1:33.12,2     19.31,9  (3214)      5.25
C-W20      115. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:30.54,8     17.14,5 (21508)      5.17
C-W35      149. Luginbühé Iris                      1973 Visp                        1:41.58,5     31.03,9  (6335)      5.56
C-M20     1081. Luisier Jean-Luc                    1974 Sarreyer                    1:27.33,0     28.57,5  (7972)      5.05
C-M50      442. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   1:42.03,9     41.12,7  (5698)      5.56
C-W40      190. Luisier Natasha                     1968 Versegères                  1:43.32,0     30.17,3 (21509)      6.01
J-WL       ---  Lunebourg Liliane                   1951 Martigny                    2:35.49,5       -----  (8248)      9.04
C-M45      531. Luthi François                      1962 Sion                        1:34.56,1     33.13,0  (3216)      5.31
C-M60        2. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:12.19,7      1.08,4   (424)      4.12
J-WL       ---  Mabillard Aline                     1994 Bramois                     2:26.05,5       -----  (8252)      8.30
K-EMA       55. Mabillard Simon                     1996 Bramois                       12.46,7      3.57,2 (21625)      4.33
C-M40      553. Maeder Alain                        1966 Vernier                     1:30.11,4     29.15,3  (5700)      5.15
K-EFB       26. Mangondo Ngoya Divine               1997 Salvan                         8.29,2      1.13,9 (21035)      4.02
C-M40      858. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      1:50.44,2     49.48,1  (3698)      6.26
C-M20      759. Manzetti Pierre-Francois            1970 Monthey                     1:22.56,9     24.21,4  (2573)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Marchand Karine                     1976 Val-d'Illiez                2:47.25,2       -----  (8260)      9.45
C-W45      127. Mariéthod Chantal                   1960 Saxon                       1:39.21,4     28.22,5  (5705)      5.47
J-WL       ---  Marmy Stéphanie                     1978 Fully                       2:20.43,2       -----  (8261)      8.11
C-M65       92. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    2:00.10,8     43.32,8  (7850)      6.59
C-W20      455. Marquis Séverine                    1979 Le Châble VS                2:12.53,7     59.13,4  (7415)      7.44
C-W20      268. Martin Sophie                       1976 Martigny                    1:41.57,4     28.17,1 (21483)      5.56
C-M40       45. Masserey Christian                  1967 Collombey                   1:09.28,2      8.32,1   (749)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Masserey Eveline                    1951 Chippis                     1:22.15,0       ----- (10710)      9.33
C-M20      535. May Samuel                          1975 Vex                         1:19.41,8     21.06,3  (1605)      4.38
C-W20       42. May Sarah                           1979 Sion                        1:23.22,8      9.42,5 (29036)      4.51
J-WL       ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:18.43,1       -----  (8276)      8.04
J-WL       ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:24.37,0       -----  (8277)      8.25
C-M20     1518. Meilland Emmanuel                   1980 Liddes                      1:36.49,6     38.14,1  (7424)      5.38
C-M50      270. Melcarne Luigi                      1956 St-Maurice                  1:30.09,7     29.18,5  (3997)      5.15
C-M45      509. Melly Jean-Yves                     1962 Ayer                        1:33.50,0     32.06,9  (4285)      5.27
K-EMB      110. Mento Bastien                       1997 Monthey                       10.31,8      3.53,6 (21299)      5.00
C-M60      193. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:47.36,3     36.25,0  (6345)      6.16
C-M40      333. Métrailler Bernard                  1965 Monthey                     1:22.40,7     21.44,6  (2201)      4.48
C-M40      300. Meylan Gérard                       1966 Le Châble VS                1:21.33,5     20.37,4  (1209)      4.45
C-M45      356. Michellod Raphaël                   1963 Verbier                     1:27.19,7     25.36,6  (7438)      5.05
C-W20       65. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        1:27.15,7     13.35,4  (3233)      5.04
C-W45      223. Millius Berty                       1960 Baltschieder                1:54.45,6     43.46,7  (7442)      6.41
C-M20     1762. Minguely Eric                       1971 Vétroz                      1:49.23,6     50.48,1  (7443)      6.22
C-W20      140. Monay Céline                        1975 Troistorrents               1:32.29,3     18.49,0  (7445)      5.23
C-M45      454. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  1959 Chamoson                    1:31.22,3     29.39,2  (4139)      5.19
J-CM        69. Monnard Christophe                  1971 Les Giettes                   42.59,2     12.55,4 (10192)      ----
C-M20      547. Montaquli Marcello                  1974 Ovronnaz                    1:19.49,3     21.13,8 (29029)      4.38
C-M55       23. Moos Firmin                         1953 Chippis                     1:15.53,0     10.11,2   (768)      4.25
C-W50        3. Moos Yolande                        1955 Chippis                     1:18.52,9      1.34,0   (447)      4.35
C-M20       29. Moos Yvan                           1973 Ayent                       1:04.42,9      6.07,4   (769)      3.46
C-M50      426. Morand André                        1956 Ravoire                     1:40.34,7     39.43,5  (7452)      5.51
C-M55      101. Morard Freddy                       1949 Ayent                       1:26.52,7     21.10,9  (2601)      5.03
J-WL       ---  Moulin Marie Françoise              1949 Sembrancher                 2:35.49,5       -----  (8293)      9.04
C-W20       74. Moulin Marina                       1983 Vollèges                    1:28.02,8     14.22,5  (5729)      5.07
C-M50       11. Moulin Norbert                      1956 Vollèges                    1:10.03,8      9.12,6   (774)      4.04
C-M20     1677. Moulin Patrice                      1971 Vollèges                    1:42.38,5     44.03,0  (4292)      5.58
C-M55      202. Moulin Raphael                      1949 Sembrancher                 1:36.46,3     31.04,5  (6354)      5.38
C-Elite     21. Moulin Xavier                       1979 Vollèges                      59.29,4      7.21,2    (50)      3.27
J-WL       ---  Mudry Corinne                       1960 Monthey                     2:25.30,8       -----  (8294)      8.28
C-M20      153. Müller Jan                          1974 Torgon                      1:11.01,2     12.25,7   (454)      4.08
C-M20     1765. Muller Vincent                      1976 Martigny                    1:49.39,7     51.04,2  (3247)      6.23
C-W20      296. Muller Virginie                     1977 Martigny                    1:44.01,8     30.21,5  (3248)      6.03
C-M55      121. Murisier Jean-Francois              1950 Orsières                    1:28.46,5     23.04,7  (2607)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Murisier Solange                    1966 Orsières                    1:19.54,5       ----- (10737)      9.17
C-M20      282. Nadal Florian                       1979 Venthône                    1:14.41,0     16.05,5   (457)      4.20
C-M20      860. Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   1:24.33,7     25.58,2  (1634)      4.55
J-CM       138. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                     51.35,3     21.31,5  (1839)      ----
C-M60       78. Nessi Pierre                        1946 Fully                       1:30.59,2     19.47,9  (4295)      5.17
C-M20      646. Neurohr Baptiste                    1984 Vercorin                    1:21.33,1     22.57,6  (2807)      4.44
C-M40      245. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:19.28,2     18.32,1   (783)      4.37
C-W35      103. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:36.25,2     25.30,6  (5263)      5.36
C-M40      349. Pacino Manuel                       1968 Les Evouettes               1:23.06,8     22.10,7  (4351)      4.50
C-M45      248. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     1:22.17,7     20.34,6  (3749)      4.47
C-M45      695. Paquier Alain                       1959 Vex                         1:48.52,9     47.09,8  (5269)      6.20
C-M55       31. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:17.22,9     11.41,1  (1649)      4.30
J-WL       ---  Parchet Corinne                     1965 Ardon                       2:33.38,2       -----  (8310)      8.56
C-M40      239. Peiry Christian                     1965 Miex                        1:19.20,0     18.23,9  (2948)      4.37
C-M20     1098. Pellissier Samuel                   1973 Fully                       1:27.46,2     29.10,7  (3759)      5.06
C-M45      108. Perler Paul                         1963 Visp                        1:15.53,3     14.10,2  (1226)      4.25
C-M20     1340. Perren Beni                         1976 Zermatt                     1:32.01,1     33.25,6  (5278)      5.21
C-Elite     42. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:04.43,2     12.35,0    (48)      3.46
C-W45       31. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      1:24.31,3     13.32,4  (2633)      4.55
C-M45      303. Perrollaz Klaus                     1961 Brig                        1:24.46,8     23.03,7  (1228)      4.56
C-M20     1515. Perruchoud Christophe-Pierre        1972 Réchy                       1:36.47,7     38.12,2  (4154)      5.38
C-M45      727. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:58.15,0     56.31,9  (4305)      6.53
C-M20      476. Petoud Thierry                      1971 Martigny                    1:18.45,4     20.09,9  (3765)      4.35
C-M20      565. Pfammatter Dionys                   1969 Zeneggen                    1:20.04,4     21.28,9  (3271)      4.39
C-M50      111. Pfammatter Kurt                     1957 Baltschieder                1:21.43,7     20.52,5  (1840)      4.45
C-M55      261. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:43.39,3     37.57,5  (5771)      6.02
C-M55       37. Pilet François                      1951 Vouvry                      1:18.02,9     12.21,1  (1232)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Pilet Isabelle                      1952 Vouvry                      1:18.55,5       ----- (10756)      9.10
C-M50      412. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      1:39.30,8     38.39,6  (5777)      5.47
C-M20     1778. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:51.39,9     53.04,4   (801)      6.30
C-M50       39. Pinto Baltazar                      1956 Saillon                     1:14.58,2     14.07,0  (1665)      4.21
C-M45      713. Pittet André                        1959 Naters                      1:52.16,9     50.33,8  (5779)      6.32
C-W40      217. Pittet Anna                         1964 Naters                      1:45.56,2     32.41,5  (6369)      6.10
C-M65       40. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            1942 Collombey                   1:37.42,2     21.04,2  (3775)      5.41
C-M70       33. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     1:48.27,3     29.01,8  (5781)      6.18
C-M65       17. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        1:29.49,2     13.11,2  (1889)      5.13
C-M20      271. Pollmann John                       1971 Savièse                     1:14.30,2     15.54,7  (8493)      4.20
C-M20      672. Praplan Frederic                    1976 Conthey                     1:21.50,3     23.14,8  (2959)      4.45
C-M55      300. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:51.10,5     45.28,7  (5786)      6.28
C-M50      232. Praz Freddy                         1955 Vétroz                      1:28.18,8     27.27,6  (3778)      5.08
C-M45      152. Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:18.19,2     16.36,1  (1671)      4.33
K-EMD       22. Premand Remi                        2001 Choëx                          2.41,8      0.27,6 (20510)      3.51
C-W20      316. Protti Anne-Sylvie                  1978 Icogne                      1:45.36,6     31.56,3  (6371)      6.09
C-W45       57. Puippe Pascale                      1963 Collombey                   1:29.52,0     18.53,1  (5291)      5.14
C-M45      647. Puippe Yves                         1959 Collombey                   1:43.13,9     41.30,8  (6158)      6.00
C-M60       49. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                  1:26.56,9     15.45,6  (6527)      5.03
C-W50       97. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:44.21,9     27.03,0  (7514)      6.04
K-EMC       50. Queloz Aurélien                     1999 Conthey                        5.49,7      1.05,9 (20849)      4.09
K-EFB       91. Queloz Cécilia                      1997 Conthey                       10.16,1      3.00,8 (21049)      4.53
C-M20     1666. Ramaj Egzon                         1982 Martigny                    1:42.24,7     43.49,2  (5295)      5.57
C-W40      196. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:44.15,6     31.00,9  (6161)      6.04
J-WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:19.55,8       ----- (10771)      9.17
C-M20     1091. Rebora Daniel                       1976 Sion                        1:27.38,8     29.03,3  (4349)      5.06
C-M20      934. Rebora Régis                        1974 Ardon                       1:25.42,3     27.06,8  (5797)      4.59
C-W35      168. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:43.44,4     32.49,8  (5300)      6.02
C-M20      297. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3     16.33,8   (486)      4.22
C-M40      702. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:36.57,6     36.01,5  (7526)      5.38
C-W20      448. Rey Jordan Christiane               1974 Evionnaz                    2:08.29,2     54.48,9  (7527)      7.28
C-M20      717. Rey Olivier                         1972 Leytron                     1:22.20,2     23.44,7   (815)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Savièse                     2:25.16,4       -----  (8421)      8.27
J-WL       ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1962 Savièse                     2:18.43,9       -----  (8422)      8.04
C-W40      219. Ribordy Nathalie                    1965 Sion                        1:46.13,9     32.59,2 (21677)      6.11
C-M40      401. Ricardo Luis                        1966 Monthey                     1:24.59,1     24.03,0  (3794)      4.56
C-M40       97. Riesle Stéphane                     1966 Monthey                     1:13.25,1     12.29,0   (960)      4.16
C-M55      266. Rittener Jacques                    1952 St-Maurice                  1:44.11,9     38.30,1  (6381)      6.04
C-M20      270. Robyr Xavier                        1969 Chermignon                  1:14.28,9     15.53,4  (1256)      4.20
C-M20      729. Rochel Johan                        1983 Monthey                     1:22.36,1     24.00,6  (3308)      4.48
C-M40      799. Roduit Alain                        1968 St-Maurice                  1:43.17,3     42.21,2  (4317)      6.00
J-WC       ---  Roduit Anne                         1962 Saillon                     1:07.17,0       ----- (10788)      7.49
C-M45      216. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:21.04,6     19.21,5  (1258)      4.43
C-M20      301. Roduit Blaise                       1984 Fully                       1:15.14,1     16.38,6   (490)      4.22
C-W20      318. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                     1:45.40,6     32.00,3  (7545)      6.09
J-CF        30. Roduit Nadine                       1989 Saillon                       46.48,1      8.56,3 (10235)      5.26
C-M50       83. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    1:19.28,3     18.37,1  (1692)      4.37
C-M40      865. Roduit Serge                        1964 Fully                       1:51.17,2     50.21,1  (6555)      6.28
C-CadH       9. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                     1:19.45,2      7.53,8  (3309)      4.38
J-CM        32. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       39.10,2      9.06,4 (10789)      ----
C-M55       48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 1953 Orsières                    1:19.41,8     14.00,0  (1696)      4.38
C-M20     1310. Roux Julien                         1979 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:31.28,2     32.52,7  (1262)      5.19
C-W20      248. Rueber Vanessa                      1976 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:40.44,0     27.03,7  (5313)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Salzmann Daniel                     1972 Glis                        2:05.13,9       -----  (8348)      7.17
C-W55       65. Saulhier Anny                       1953 Fully                       1:56.31,3     40.38,9  (7898)      6.47
J-CF       109. Sauthier Marie-Jeanne               1945 Vétroz                        55.07,3     17.15,5 (10250)      6.24
C-M60      187. Sauthier Philippe                   1945 Vétroz                      1:45.40,7     34.29,4  (5827)      6.09
C-M40      506. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:28.50,8     27.54,7  (3819)      5.10
C-W20      167. Schaller Céline                     1983 Choex                       1:34.43,3     21.03,0  (7570)      5.31
C-M65       19. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     1:30.49,2     14.11,2  (2694)      5.17
C-M55      187. Scherer Guillermo                   1953 Venthône                    1:34.53,2     29.11,4  (7573)      5.31
C-M40       23. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:06.51,5      5.55,4   (504)      3.53
C-JunF      16. Schmid Franziska                    1989 Naters                      1:58.09,2     40.04,1  (7577)      6.52
C-M45       16. Schnyder Roger                      1962 Varen                       1:08.00,7      6.17,6   (507)      3.57
C-W20      115. Schütz Aline                        1983 Monthey                     1:30.54,8     17.14,5 (21507)      5.17
C-W45       37. Schweickhardt Léa                   1960 Saxon                       1:25.37,4     14.38,5  (2714)      4.59
C-M45      646. Schwery Hilar                       1960 Bitsch                      1:43.00,6     41.17,5  (7980)      5.59
C-M20       68. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Luistanos Valais            1:07.22,3      8.46,8   (298)      3.55
C-W45      159. Short Line                          1959 Savièse                     1:43.26,8     32.27,9  (5347)      6.01
C-M20     1339. Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    1:32.00,5     33.25,0  (5843)      5.21
C-M60      120. Silian Luigi                        1947 Martigny                    1:36.59,7     25.48,4  (5844)      5.38
J-WC       ---  Simonet Adrian                      1996 Staldenried                 1:21.27,6       ----- (10903)      9.28
C-M40      623. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:32.54,1     31.58,0  (5849)      5.24
C-M50      406. Sorber Dominique                    1956 Collombey                   1:38.43,5     37.52,3  (4480)      5.44
C-M20     1301. Stämpfli Thomas                     1970 Salins                      1:31.21,4     32.45,9  (6450)      5.19
C-M40       79. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                    1:11.48,3     10.52,2   (854)      4.10
C-M70       55. Stoeri Pierre                       1934 Monthey                     2:40.55,0   1:21.29,5  (7913)      9.22
C-M45      298. Sturdy Clive                        1963 Glis                        1:24.38,9     22.55,8  (2294)      4.55
C-M40      192. Summermatter Joerg                  1964 Täsch                       1:17.40,5     16.44,4  (1757)      4.31
C-M40      262. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.05,2     19.09,1  (1760)      4.39
C-M20     1309. Tacchini Christophe                 1975 Martigny                    1:31.27,7     32.52,2 (29083)      5.19
C-M20     1281. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:30.51,3     32.15,8  (7616)      5.17
C-M20     1809. Taramarcaz Julien                   1975 Verbier                     1:58.22,5     59.47,0  (7618)      6.53
C-M40      737. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.40,3     37.44,2  (5866)      5.44
C-M20      410. Teixeina Luis                       1970 Chippis                     1:17.19,6     18.44,1   (966)      4.30
C-M40      100. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:13.37,6     12.41,5   (865)      4.17
C-M45      635. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:42.03,3     40.20,2  (5870)      5.56
C-W35       93. Thönnissen Evelyne                  1971 Sierre                      1:35.15,6     24.21,0  (3353)      5.32
J-CM       130. Thurre Grégory                      1982 Saillon                       50.22,9     20.19,1 (10342)      ----
C-M40      806. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  1966 Saxon                       1:43.53,0     42.56,9  (3355)      6.03
C-W40      244. Tissières Liliane                   1966 Fully                       1:51.58,0     38.43,3  (5873)      6.31
C-M45      711. Tissières Serge                     1963 Fully                       1:51.58,4     50.15,3  (5874)      6.31
C-M20     1668. Titzé Frédérick                     1973 Sion                        1:42.28,3     43.52,8  (7916)      5.58
C-M50      506. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Evionnaz                    1:49.41,7     48.50,5  (7623)      6.23
C-W20      192. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:36.27,2     22.46,9  (4450)      5.37
C-M20     1184. Tornay Louis                        1982 Orsières                    1:29.07,9     30.32,4  (4451)      5.11
C-W40       38. Tramaux Laurence                    1967 Saillon                     1:26.26,9     13.12,2  (2741)      5.02
C-M20       59. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Saillon                     1:06.51,8      8.16,3   (529)      3.53
J-WC       ---  Truffer Beatrice                    1978 Staldenried                 1:40.04,9       ----- (10906)     11.38
C-M20     1464. Truffer Marco                       1972 Staldenried                 1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (3978)      5.33
C-M20      151. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       1:10.55,9     12.20,4   (878)      4.07
J-WC       ---  Truffer Sebastian                   2000 Staldenried                 1:40.09,3       ----- (10907)     11.38
J-WL       ---  Valette Marc                        1928 Sion                        2:29.25,6       -----  (8384)      8.42
C-Elite     22. Valtério David                      1978 Sion                          59.36,6      7.28,4    (26)      3.28
C-W40      280. Vaudan Catherine                    1966 Villette (Le Châble VS)     2:09.19,9     56.05,2  (7638)      7.31
C-JunF      12. Vaudan Cindy                        1990 Villette (Le Châble VS)     1:41.37,8     23.32,7  (7639)      5.55
C-M55      124. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               1953 Monthey                     1:28.56,3     23.14,5  (3878)      5.10
C-W45       44. Vauthey Marie-Rose                  1959 Monthey                     1:28.05,4     17.06,5  (3879)      5.07
C-W35      111. Vergères Joëlle                     1970 Ayer                        1:38.07,2     27.12,6  (1893)      5.42
C-W60       14. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      1:38.34,2     20.45,1  (3882)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Viredaz Elisa                       1956 Muraz (Collombey)           2:44.16,0       -----  (8392)      9.34
C-W20      286. Viredaz Rosalie                     1978 Martigny-Croix              1:43.28,0     29.47,7  (7648)      6.01
C-M45      523. von Schallen Daniel                 1961 Conthey                     1:34.42,8     32.59,7  (3888)      5.30
C-M40      696. Vouillamoz Eric                     1967 Martigny                    1:36.39,7     35.43,6  (3889)      5.37
K-CMB        5. Vouilloz Alexandre                  1993 Fully                         11.42,7      0.38,1 (22016)      3.20
C-W40       47. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             1964 Fully                       1:27.50,0     14.35,3  (3367)      5.06
C-M60      108. Voutaz Claude                       1947 Martigny                    1:35.19,0     24.07,7  (3890)      5.33
C-M20     1293. Voutaz Grégory                      1984 Vernayaz                    1:31.06,7     32.31,2  (3875)      5.18
C-M45       36. Voutaz Raphy                        1959 Orsières                    1:11.19,0      9.35,9   (888)      4.09
C-M55      235. Vuadens Jérome                      1951 Martigny                    1:40.52,8     35.11,0  (2748)      5.52
C-M60       68. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:29.27,6     18.16,3  (3368)      5.12
C-W50       71. Weinstein Michelle                  1956 Martigny                    1:40.21,2     23.02,3  (6425)      5.50
C-W45      167. Wightman Helen                      1963 Verbier                     1:44.30,3     33.31,4  (7665)      6.05
C-M20     1393. Willisch Christophe                 1986 Stalden VS                  1:33.26,8     34.51,3  (6487)      5.26
C-W45       94. Witschard Ginette                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:35.38,2     24.39,3  (4379)      5.34
C-W20      315. Witschard Nadia                     1987 Dorénaz                     1:45.33,9     31.53,6  (4378)      6.08
C-CadH      13. Yule Alastair                       1991 La Fouly VS                 1:21.07,0      9.15,6  (6559)      4.43
C-W45       59. Yule Anita                          1960 La Fouly VS                 1:30.09,2     19.10,3  (6560)      5.15
C-W50      150. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:50.15,3   1:32.56,4  (7947)      9.54
C-M20     1050. Zenhäusern Michael                  1971 Visp                        1:27.10,7     28.35,2  (7681)      5.04
C-W40      120. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:37.33,7     24.19,0  (6433)      5.40
C-M45      235. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       1:22.01,3     20.18,2  (3922)      4.46
K-EFC       94. Zuber Mathilde                      2000 Sion                           6.49,2      2.02,3 (20695)      4.52
K-EMD       61. Zuber Romain                        2002 Sion                           3.03,7      0.49,5 (20453)      4.22
C-M20      344. Zufferey Christophe                 1970 Ovronnaz                    1:16.07,4     17.31,9 (29027)      4.26
C-M45      697. Zufferey Gilles                     1960 Martigny                    1:49.04,0     47.20,9  (7685)      6.21
C-M20      666. Zufferey Lucien                     1985 Sierre                      1:21.45,9     23.10,4  (6605)      4.45
C-M50      330. Zumbo Pasquale                      1954 KTV Glis                    1:33.54,8     33.03,6 (29055)      5.28
C-W35      109. Zumtaugwald Susanne                 1973 St. German                  1:37.41,4     26.46,8  (5922)      5.41
C-W60       49. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:07.07,2     49.18,1  (7954)      7.24
C-W40      139. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          1966 Choëx                       1:39.03,6     25.48,9  (6466)      5.46

total 506



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.