75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20      887. Abt Jacques                         1970 Rivaz                       1:24.55,8     26.20,3  (2001)      4.56
C-W40      283. Adatte Caroline                     1967 Aubonne                     2:13.33,7   1:00.19,0  (7001)      7.46
C-M50       35. Adjadj Norbert                      1958 Nyon                        1:14.21,3     13.30,1   (201)      4.19
C-W50       47. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.01,6     18.42,7  (6001)      5.35
C-M20      539. Aeschlimann Sacha                   1970 Forel (Lavaux)              1:19.45,0     21.09,5  (1006)      4.38
C-M20      834. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:24.10,8     25.35,3  (4418)      4.54
C-W20      420. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     1:56.56,9     43.16,6  (6456)      6.48
C-M50       32. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:14.13,3     13.22,1  (1853)      4.19
C-W45      174. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    1:46.19,6     35.20,7  (3399)      6.11
C-M50      446. Albasini Jean-Claude                1955 Lausanne                    1:42.20,5     41.29,3  (5412)      5.57
C-M20     1197. Alber Cédric                        1979 La Croix-sur-Lutry          1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (2006)      5.11
C-M45        3. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Luistanos Valais            1:05.09,8      3.26,7   (567)      3.47
C-M20     1798. Alexandre Desarts                   1970 Aubonne                     1:55.12,5     56.37,0  (7007)      6.42
J-WL       ---  Alilouch Hanan                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.16,4       -----  (8004)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:16.28,9       -----  (8005)      7.56
J-WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.25,8       -----  (8006)      7.11
C-M70       24. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:42.52,2     23.26,7  (3400)      5.59
C-M20       95. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            1:08.39,2     10.03,7   (204)      3.59
C-M20     1816. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                   2:01.15,6   1:02.40,1  (7010)      7.03
C-W40       62. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                        1:31.00,7     17.46,0  (5413)      5.18
K-EMA       10. Allemann Lucas                      1996 Borex                          9.51,0      1.01,5 (21647)      3.31
C-W20      132. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:31.51,2     18.10,9  (4005)      5.20
C-M40       66. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.09,3     10.13,2   (205)      4.08
C-M50      233. Allmendinger André                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.18,9     27.27,7  (2337)      5.08
C-W50       24. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.51,0     12.32,1  (4212)      5.13
C-W45      147. Almonti Naef Donatella              1963 Pully                       1:42.29,4     31.30,5  (5984)      5.58
C-M20     1092. Alvez Alexandre                     1977 Prilly                      1:27.40,9     29.05,4  (2007)      5.06
C-M40      745. Amez-Droz Eric                      1964 Crassier                    1:39.11,6     38.15,5  (5416)      5.46
C-W40      229. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   1:49.04,4     35.49,7  (7013)      6.21
C-M50      272. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 1957 Bière                       1:30.10,6     29.19,4  (1014)      5.15
C-M40      634. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:33.38,4     32.42,3  (3004)      5.27
J-WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:13.36,8       -----  (8008)      7.46
C-W20      395. André Céline                        1980 Morges                      1:51.10,7     37.30,4  (7014)      6.28
C-W20       61. André-Leuliet Emmanuelle            1977 Lausanne                    1:26.31,1     12.50,8  (2008)      5.02
C-JunH      29. Andreoli Livio-Gian                 1989 Nyon                        1:20.56,3     17.50,5  (1335)      4.42
C-W60       47. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:02.34,9     44.45,8  (7692)      7.08
C-M20       52. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                 1:06.26,2      7.50,7   (206)      3.52
C-M20      897. Anex Serge                          1980 Vallorbe                    1:25.03,7     26.28,2  (5418)      4.57
C-M45      412. Anken Fredy                         1959 Molondin                    1:29.27,2     27.44,1  (1338)      5.12
C-W35      114. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:38.23,8     27.29,2  (5421)      5.43
C-W40       76. Annett Juliet                       1964 Apples                      1:32.17,2     19.02,5  (5007)      5.22
C-W35      217. Ansermet Geneviève                  1970 Aubonne                     1:50.01,1     39.06,5  (7016)      6.24
C-M40      757. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:40.02,9     39.06,8  (5008)      5.49
C-M45      137. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               1:17.47,2     16.04,1  (2339)      4.31
J-CF        24. Antille Sylvie                      1978 Vevey                         46.24,0      8.32,2 (10007)      5.23
C-M40      636. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:33.48,1     32.52,0  (1341)      5.27
K-EFC      101. Apothelos Dorine                    2000 Avenches                       7.00,8      2.13,9 (20604)      5.00
K-EFD       40. Apothelos Floriane                  2002 Avenches                       3.01,9      0.49,8 (20289)      4.19
K-EMB       21. Apothelos Samuel                    1998 Avenches                       7.52,2      1.14,0 (21205)      3.44
C-M55      274. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens                   1:45.17,3     39.35,5 (29091)      6.07
C-M20     1772. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Bullet                      1:50.45,8     52.10,3  (7019)      6.27
C-W45      182. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:47.23,0     36.24,1  (6233)      6.15
C-M45      113. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:16.18,6     14.35,5  (1343)      4.26
C-W20       87. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:28.45,4     15.05,1  (7020)      5.10
C-M20       27. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                      1:04.39,6      6.04,1   (924)      3.45
C-M60      158. Atienza Manuel                      1948 Moudon                      1:40.52,9     29.41,6  (2990)      5.52
C-M50      532. Aubert Jacques                      1956 Bertholet + Mathis SA       2:01.32,2   1:00.41,0  (7021)      7.04
C-M40      756. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:39.54,6     38.58,5  (7022)      5.49
K-EFC       34. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                        5.45,4      0.58,5 (20605)      4.06
C-M45      458. Audemars Olivier                    1959 Gingins                     1:31.32,5     29.49,4  (7024)      5.19
C-M55      204. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:36.57,0     31.15,2  (5937)      5.38
C-M20     1495. Aufranc Cédric                      1983 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:36.06,6     37.31,1  (6577)      5.35
C-M20     1377. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:32.59,6     34.24,1  (2342)      5.24
C-M55      141. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:30.33,4     24.51,6  (5986)      5.16
C-M20      645. Bacher Steeves                      1969 Penthaz                     1:21.32,3     22.56,8  (2014)      4.44
C-M40      715. Badan Bernard                       1967 Nyon                        1:37.37,2     36.41,1  (6004)      5.41
C-JunH       9. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:12.14,7      9.08,9  (3930)      4.12
C-M45      353. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:27.14,0     25.30,9  (3931)      5.04
C-M60      213. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:51.40,5     40.29,2  (2016)      6.30
C-M40       31. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:08.02,5      7.06,4   (571)      3.57
C-W40       40. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.07,9     13.53,2  (2348)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:34.01,9       -----  (8019)      8.58
C-M40      234. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:19.12,4     18.16,3  (1816)      4.36
C-M20      662. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       1:21.44,5     23.09,0  (1353)      4.45
C-W50      117. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    1:49.50,4     32.31,5  (7032)      6.23
C-M55      238. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.37,4     35.55,6  (5429)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:06.58,1       -----  (8023)      7.23
C-M20     1054. Baptiste Viredaz                    1977 Lausanne                    1:27.12,4     28.36,9  (3014)      5.04
J-WC       ---  Barbey Laurence                     1982 Avenches                    1:22.33,8       ----- (10931)      9.36
C-M50      365. Bardet Eric                         1958 Avenches                    1:36.08,3     35.17,1  (4216)      5.35
C-W20      176. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:35.03,4     21.23,1  (5430)      5.32
C-M65       75. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.03,0     32.25,0  (5016)      6.21
C-M20      808. Bardy Vincent                       1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     25.08,8  (3015)      4.52
C-M20      872. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:24.39,3     26.03,8  (1356)      4.55
C-M20     1354. Barras Olivier                      1982 Nyon                        1:32.15,5     33.40,0  (3413)      5.22
C-M20      460. Barras Thierry                      1983 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:18.25,1     19.49,6 (21693)      4.34
C-M55      308. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4     46.42,6  (7697)      6.32
C-M20     1753. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    1:48.30,2     49.54,7  (7037)      6.19
C-M55      331. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  1949 Froideville                 2:08.52,5   1:03.10,7  (7039)      7.30
J-WL       ---  Barré Valérie                       1972 Bremblens                   2:16.38,2       -----  (8025)      7.57
J-WC       ---  Barroso José                        1965 Cugy VD                     1:03.07,6       ----- (10864)      7.20
C-M45      410. Bärtschi Nicolas                    1963 Concise                     1:29.25,9     27.42,8  (2789)      5.12
C-M45      716. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:54.23,5     52.40,4  (5432)      6.39
C-M20     1389. Bataillard Nicolas                  1978 Echichens                   1:33.14,0     34.38,5  (7040)      5.25
C-M40      393. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.43,9     23.47,8  (2353)      4.56
C-M45      393. Bättig André                        1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.58,7     27.15,6  (3932)      5.10
C-W35       25. Battilla Busigny Barbara            1969 Daillens                    1:25.07,6     14.13,0  (4462)      4.57
J-WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:14.19,4       -----  (8027)      7.49
C-M50      533. Baudois Andre                       1955 Payerne                     2:01.49,8   1:00.58,6  (5433)      7.05
C-JunH      41. Baudois Elie                        1990 Payerne                     1:27.14,7     24.08,9  (1980)      5.04
C-M50      178. Baudois Jean                        1956 Lonay                       1:25.19,6     24.28,4  (1362)      4.58
C-M60      180. Baudraz Gérard                      1948 Bonvillars                  1:44.16,9     33.05,6  (5435)      6.04
C-M20      225. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:13.13,5     14.38,0   (212)      4.15
C-W20      188. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.01,9     22.21,6  (4012)      5.35
C-M20     1051. Baumann Loïc                        1980 Chernex                     1:27.11,1     28.35,6  (1363)      5.04
C-M20      812. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               1:23.47,2     25.11,7  (1024)      4.52
J-WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:24.03,6       -----  (8028)      8.23
C-M40      784. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.10,7     41.14,6  (6238)      5.57
C-M20     1243. Bayle Baptiste                      1977 Lausanne                    1:30.11,4     31.35,9  (7045)      5.15
C-M20     1171. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:28.51,6     30.16,1  (3933)      5.10
C-M20       46. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Gland                       1:05.56,7      7.21,2   (214)      3.50
C-M20      630. Bégel Stéphane                      1974 Sullens                     1:21.19,1     22.43,6  (3421)      4.44
C-M20      317. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:15.32,1     16.56,6   (217)      4.23
C-M20     1580. Bénier Jean-Claude                  1970 Vallorbe                    1:39.05,5     40.30,0  (7050)      5.46
C-W20      281. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    1:43.11,4     29.31,1  (6006)      6.00
C-M45      693. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    1:48.33,3     46.50,2  (6007)      6.19
C-M20      638. Benoit Didier                       1973 Lausanne                    1:21.26,4     22.50,9  (2026)      4.44
C-M40      252. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:19.46,6     18.50,5  (7052)      4.38
C-W20      164. Berbain Claire                      1983 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.27,0     20.46,7  (5021)      5.30
C-M40      733. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:38.36,9     37.40,8 (21841)      5.44
C-W40       43. Berchtold Piroska                   1968 Payerne                     1:27.37,8     14.23,1  (6008)      5.06
J-CF        73. Berdoz Muriel                       1973 Gland                         51.46,2     13.54,4 (10016)      6.01
C-M20      454. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.13,5     19.38,0  (1030)      4.33
C-W20      131. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:31.49,1     18.08,8  (4419)      5.20
J-WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:55.39,0       -----  (8032)      6.44
C-M45      662. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:44.28,1     42.45,0  (7056)      6.05
C-M20     1294. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:31.07,2     32.31,7  (5938)      5.18
C-W20       62. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:26.50,0     13.09,7  (3022)      5.03
C-M20     1656. Berner Damien                       1978 Chavornay                   1:42.05,6     43.30,1  (7060)      5.56
C-W20      156. Berney Edith                        1979 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.45,6     20.05,3  (7062)      5.27
C-W35        5. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5      5.22,9  (1034)      4.26
C-M45      508. Bersier Jean-Philippe               1960 Denens                      1:33.41,4     31.58,3  (3023)      5.27
C-W50       30. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:31.41,3     14.22,4  (2356)      5.20
K-EMC      117. Bertholet Florian                   2000 Yverdon                        6.46,0      2.02,2 (20805)      4.50
C-W20      283. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:43.13,5     29.33,2  (6012)      6.00
K-EMB       95. Bertholet Loïc                      1997 Yverdon                        9.26,6      2.48,4 (21207)      4.29
C-M20     1112. Bertsché Nicolas                    1973 Lausanne                    1:27.59,7     29.24,2  (4016)      5.07
C-W35      234. Besancet Céline                     1973 Ependes VD                  1:54.27,2     43.32,6  (7069)      6.39
C-M60      209. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:49.53,0     38.41,7  (5449)      6.23
C-M20      239. Bettex Laurent                      1979 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:13.35,6     15.00,1  (1037)      4.17
J-WC       ---  Bettex Lisette                      1944 Combremont-le-Petit         1:16.24,3       ----- (10525)      8.53
C-M50      482. Beuret Philippe                     1957 Noville                     1:46.07,2     45.16,0  (6014)      6.10
C-M20     1021. Beutler Cedric                      1970 St-Prex                     1:26.48,7     28.13,2  (2030)      5.03
C-M50      508. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.51,5     49.00,3  (5028)      6.23
C-M20      795. Beyeler Frédéric                    1977 Rolle                       1:23.31,4     24.55,9  (3025)      4.51
C-M45      195. Bezençon Christian                  1962 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.05,5     18.22,4 (29085)      4.39
C-M20      608. Biabiany James                      1976 Blonay                      1:20.53,5     22.18,0  (1876)      4.42
C-W20      211. Bigey Tatiana                       1984 Lausanne                    1:37.53,7     24.13,4  (5031)      5.42
C-M50      269. Bigler Jean-Philippe                1958 Démoret                     1:30.08,6     29.17,4  (2361)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:12.34,0       -----  (8040)      7.43
C-W50      146. Bill Fabienne                       1958 Gland                       2:06.47,2     49.28,3  (4019)      7.23
C-M50      192. Bill Jean-Daniel                    1958 Gland                       1:26.25,8     25.34,6  (4020)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:18.57,0       -----  (8041)      8.05
C-M20     1600. Binder Patrice                      1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.51,1     41.15,6  (7073)      5.48
C-M20      159. Binetti Vincent                     1985 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.14,4     12.38,9   (221)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Binggeli Bernard                    1946 Renens VD                   1:41.21,7       -----  (8042)      5.54
C-M20     1493. Binggeli Florian                    1987 Yvonand                     1:36.01,1     37.25,6  (5939)      5.35
C-M20     1503. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:36.30,1     37.54,6  (7074)      5.37
C-M40       59. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,8      9.52,7   (222)      4.07
C-M45       38. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.21,6      9.38,5   (589)      4.09
C-M40      762. Biro Stéphane                       1967 Montreux                    1:40.19,1     39.23,0  (5453)      5.50
C-M20      609. Bischoff Laurent                    1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.53,9     22.18,4  (2032)      4.42
C-M20      124. Bize Nicolas                        1975 USY Yverdon                 1:09.48,9     11.13,4 (29042)      4.03
C-M45      450. Blanchard Alain                     1963 Perroy                      1:31.18,2     29.35,1  (3431)      5.19
C-W40       26. Blanchard Corinne                   1967 Leysin                      1:24.35,3     11.20,6  (3029)      4.55
C-M20     1786. Blanche Nicolas                     1975 Chexbres                    1:53.08,0     54.32,5 (21500)      6.35
J-WC       ---  Blaesi Marie Jo                     1961 Lausanne                    1:08.21,6       ----- (10866)      7.56
C-M50      474. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:45.34,3     44.43,1  (7077)      6.08
C-W50      118. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.13,3     32.54,4  (7078)      6.25
C-M40      748. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:39.18,8     38.22,7  (6018)      5.47
C-M20      876. Blondel Cédric                      1982 Lutry                       1:24.41,9     26.06,4  (3937)      4.55
C-M20     1117. Bocherens Gilles                    1981 Lausanne                    1:28.05,5     29.30,0  (3982)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1958 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:25.57,2       -----  (8046)      8.30
C-M40      491. Bochet Christian                    1968 chemistry@unifr-1           1:28.18,1     27.22,0  (2035)      5.08
C-M45      597. Boffa Jean-François                 1960 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:38.44,1     37.01,0  (1967)      5.45
C-M20      734. Boffano Marc-Olivier                1978 St-Prex                     1:22.41,6     24.06,1  (2036)      4.48
C-M50       56. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:17.19,3     16.28,1  (1378)      4.30
C-M20      298. Boehi Christophe                    1970 Vevey                       1:15.10,8     16.35,3  (1041)      4.22
J-WL       ---  Bohnet Isabelle                     1975 Bremblens                   2:26.48,1       -----  (8049)      8.32
C-W45       23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.25,3     12.26,4  (2037)      4.51
C-M20     1239. Boillat Sébastien                   1977 Morges                      1:30.08,4     31.32,9  (5428)      5.14
C-W50        1. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9       -----  (1380)      4.30
C-M50      279. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:30.37,4     29.46,2  (2369)      5.16
C-M20     1734. Bole Pierre-Aurelièn                1980 Lausanne                    1:46.48,0     48.12,5 (29071)      6.13
C-M60       30. Bongard Anton                       1947 Mex VD                      1:21.02,3      9.51,0   (595)      4.43
C-M70       17. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:39.53,8     20.28,3  (5039)      5.49
C-M45      673. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 1:45.55,6     44.12,5  (7082)      6.10
C-W20       82. Bonnet Marie                        1984 Pully                       1:28.36,3     14.56,0  (4022)      5.09
C-W60       39. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:54.48,2     36.59,1  (7713)      6.41
C-M60      117. Bonny Pierre                        1947 Chevroux                    1:36.45,0     25.33,7  (5459)      5.38
C-W40      178. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.08,8     28.54,1  (5040)      5.56
C-M20      139. Bonvin Jean-Charles                 1970 Ollon VD                    1:10.37,4     12.01,9   (228)      4.06
C-M40      265. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.15,8     19.19,7  (2370)      4.40
C-M40      121. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:14.36,1     13.40,0   (974)      4.20
C-W20      153. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.30,4     19.50,1  (6021)      5.26
C-W60       24. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.43,2     25.54,1  (7083)      6.02
C-M45      726. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:58.13,9     56.30,8  (7715)      6.53
C-M60       12. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.28,9      5.17,6   (597)      4.27
C-M20       32. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:04.48,2      6.12,7   (229)      3.46
C-M20     1735. Boschung Benoît                     1979 Lausanne                    1:46.50,2     48.14,7  (5041)      6.13
C-W50       22. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.19,4     12.00,5  (3440)      5.12
C-W20       41. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.08,8      9.28,5  (3442)      4.50
C-W35      192. Bosson Carine                       1973 Pully                       1:46.33,5     35.38,9  (1951)      6.12
C-W45      123. Bossy Claire                        1960 Le Sentier                  1:38.39,2     27.40,3  (7085)      5.44
C-M50      497. Bossy Eric                          1956 Nyon                        1:48.33,3     47.42,1  (6247)      6.19
C-W40      135. Boston-Majetic Martha               1965 Aran                        1:38.37,5     25.22,8  (5042)      5.44
C-M65        7. Bottoni Pietro                      1943 Lausanne                    1:24.42,7      8.04,7  (1383)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Boucq Lis                           1960 Morges                      2:25.57,9       -----  (8052)      8.30
C-W20      267. Boughaba Mona                       1984 Bogis-Bossey                1:41.52,2     28.11,9  (7087)      5.55
C-W45        3. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8      2.34,9   (232)      4.17
C-W35       36. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:26.56,3     16.01,7  (4025)      5.03
J-CM        65. Bourgnon Damien                     1987 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.40,6     12.36,8 (10021)      ----
J-WL       ---  Bourgnon Roland                     1949 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:17.00,9       -----  (8053)      7.58
C-W55       30. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:41.38,6     25.46,2  (5467)      5.55
C-M45      329. Bovay Gilles                        1960 Morrens VD                  1:26.09,4     24.26,3  (2378)      5.01
J-CF       146. Bovet Carmen                        1965 Yverdon                       59.15,7     21.23,9 (10023)      6.53
J-CM       142. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                       52.09,4     22.05,6 (10024)      ----
K-EMD       48. Bovet Lionel                        2001 Yverdon                        2.58,5      0.44,3 (20477)      4.15
K-EMC       93. Bovet Loris                         1999 Yverdon                        6.18,0      1.34,2 (20891)      4.30
J-WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:16.34,4       ----- (10531)      8.54
C-M50      180. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:25.35,3     24.44,1  (3039)      4.59
C-W45      251. Bovigny Danielle                    1962 Avenches                    2:01.06,2     50.07,3  (7088)      7.03
C-M20      543. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.47,0     21.11,5  (1818)      4.38
C-M40      866. Bramham Rod                         1965 Sony Overseas SA            1:51.41,7     50.45,6  (5047)      6.30
C-M40        4. Branco Luis                         1967 Luistanos Valais            1:03.06,8      2.10,7   (264)      3.40
C-W40       95. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:33.39,6     20.24,9  (6024)      5.27
C-M55      193. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                1949 Jongny                      1:35.15,5     29.33,7  (3445)      5.32
C-W35      137. Briner Angela                       1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:40.47,5     29.52,9  (4339)      5.52
C-W35      102. Bringolf Aurélia                    1970 Tannay                      1:36.05,1     25.10,5  (1959)      5.35
C-M20      774. Brique Olivier                      1971 Jongny                      1:23.11,5     24.36,0  (2048)      4.50
C-M40      551. Bron Luc                            1967 Pully                       1:30.08,1     29.12,0  (3045)      5.14
J-CM       147. Brönnimann Daniel                   1977 Yverdon                       52.44,4     22.40,6 (10027)      ----
C-W45      190. Broye Jacqueline                    1963 Payerne                     1:48.30,6     37.31,7  (6025)      6.19
J-CF        50. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.46,7     11.54,9 (10028)      5.47
C-M45      249. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:22.20,4     20.37,3  (2053)      4.47
J-CF        48. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      49.43,7     11.51,9 (10029)      5.46
C-M50      251. Brühwiler Eugen                     1958 Lully VD                    1:29.07,0     28.15,8  (4420)      5.11
C-M20     1633. Brun Marc                           1972 Lausanne                    1:41.10,5     42.35,0  (7097)      5.53
C-M20      215. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 1:13.03,3     14.27,8   (935)      4.15
C-W40      109. Brune Astrid                        1966 Lausanne                    1:35.31,8     22.17,1  (4421)      5.33
C-M45      107. Brune Harald                        1961 Cully                       1:15.52,9     14.09,8   (233)      4.25
C-M20     1186. Brunnberg Per                       1973 Nyon                        1:29.10,9     30.35,4  (6026)      5.11
C-M60       28. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:20.31,2      9.19,9  (2387)      4.41
C-W20      247. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:40.41,8     27.01,5  (5052)      5.51
C-M50       85. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:19.40,9     18.49,7  (1392)      4.38
C-M20      399. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:17.09,4     18.33,9  (1057)      4.29
C-M55      299. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     45.19,5  (3452)      6.27
C-M40      324. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:22.18,4     21.22,3  (3050)      4.47
C-CadH      54. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand        1:43.05,4     31.14,0  (5479)      6.00
C-M20     1252. Buchenau Carsten                    1973 Lausanne                    1:30.25,9     31.50,4  (7967)      5.16
C-M20     1368. Bucher Laurent                      1978 Lausanne                    1:32.32,4     33.56,9 (21685)      5.23
C-M55      243. Buchet Luc                          1953 Sony 1                      1:42.16,7     36.34,9  (7099)      5.57
C-M40      279. Buchilly Olivier                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.43,2     19.47,1  (2056)      4.42
C-W40      118. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.19,5     24.04,8  (5055)      5.40
C-W20      441. Buchser-Rosset Stephanie            1974 Blonay                      2:04.38,2     50.57,9  (7723)      7.15
J-WL       ---  Buffet Suzanne                      1977 Orzens                      2:17.04,9       -----  (8064)      7.59
J-WL       ---  Buffet Vincent                      1977 Orzens                      2:16.59,8       -----  (8065)      7.58
C-M40      338. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.52,9     21.56,8  (2391)      4.49
C-M40      574. Bugmann Daniel                      1968 Lausanne                    1:30.54,4     29.58,3  (7103)      5.17
C-M60        9. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.15,7      4.04,4   (234)      4.22
C-M20      150. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Pully                       1:10.54,5     12.19,0   (235)      4.07
C-M20     1576. Bugnon Frédéric                     1978 Morges                      1:38.52,0     40.16,5  (7105)      5.45
C-CadH      23. Buehl Kevin                         1992 Aran                        1:23.38,2     11.46,8  (2058)      4.52
J-CF        42. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Lausanne                      49.14,1     11.22,3 (10326)      5.43
C-M20     1475. Bumann Jan                          1975 Lausanne                    1:35.37,5     37.02,0  (3052)      5.34
J-CF        37. Bünzli Carine                       1973 Forel (Lavaux)                48.28,2     10.36,4 (10036)      5.38
C-M40      765. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:40.39,0     39.42,9  (3053)      5.51
J-WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:22.00,6       -----  (8072)      8.16
C-W50       31. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:31.42,7     14.23,8  (3455)      5.20
C-M50      505. Burgy Henri                         1954 Cuarny                      1:49.33,4     48.42,2  (3055)      6.22
C-W20       86. Burkhardt Nicole                    1975 Eysins                      1:28.40,7     15.00,4  (3057)      5.09
C-W45      169. Buerki Irène                        1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:44.51,1     33.52,2  (6532)      6.06
C-W50       45. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne       1:35.16,9     17.58,0 (21692)      5.32
C-M45      143. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:18.00,7     16.17,6  (1401)      4.32
C-W20      365. Bütikofer Camille                   1985 Yvorne                      1:48.24,8     34.44,5  (6029)      6.18
C-W40      150. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:40.00,5     26.45,8  (7112)      5.49
C-M40       84. Buttet Claude                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:12.10,7     11.14,6   (239)      4.12
C-M40      776. Byrde Anthony                       1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.39,3     40.43,2  (7115)      5.55
C-W40      188. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                   1:43.27,4     30.12,7  (6030)      6.01
C-M40      744. Cabrita Edgar                       1966 Lausanne                    1:39.09,6     38.13,5 (29046)      5.46
C-M20     1544. Cachin Arnaud                       1969 Vufflens-le-Château         1:37.29,9     38.54,4  (6032)      5.40
C-W35      202. Cachin Chantal                      1969 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.35,4     36.40,8  (7116)      6.15
C-M20     1189. Cajander Baron                      1981 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:29.11,5     30.36,0  (6567)      5.11
C-M50      271. Calame Daniel                       1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:30.10,1     29.18,9  (1062)      5.15
C-M55       71. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:23.45,5     18.03,7  (1404)      4.52
C-M60      229. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:55.52,3     44.41,0  (5495)      6.44
C-M55      118. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      1:28.15,8     22.34,0  (3463)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Cambier Brigitte                    1964 Prahins                     1:31.21,9       ----- (10547)     10.37
C-M20     1801. Cambresy Bastian                    1978 Sony Overseas SA            1:56.40,9     58.05,4  (5063)      6.47
K-EMB      109. Campbell David                      1998 Duillier                      10.24,5      3.46,3 (21208)      4.57
K-EMD       23. Campbell Gavin                      2001 Duillier                       2.42,7      0.28,5 (20406)      3.52
K-PF        33. Campbell Shona                      2003 Duillier                       3.51,8      1.02,0 (20017)      5.31
C-M45      559. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                      1:36.32,8     34.49,7  (5497)      5.37
C-M45      123. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         1:16.58,8     15.15,7   (613)      4.29
C-W35      120. Cantone Meylan Raffaela             1971 Le Solliat                  1:39.11,5     28.16,9  (7117)      5.46
C-M45      418. Capt Jean-Jacques                   1962 Lausanne                    1:29.37,7     27.54,6  (4038)      5.13
J-WL       ---  Capt Sadia                          1963 Le Sentier                  2:38.02,0       -----  (8078)      9.12
C-M40      538. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,0     28.44,9  (3063)      5.13
C-W40      167. Carron Jeanine                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.41,2     28.26,5  (3064)      5.55
C-M40      836. Cascales Enriquet                   1965 Orbe                        1:47.33,7     46.37,6 (29005)      6.15
C-M60       79. Cassard Claude                      1946 Echallens                   1:31.24,4     20.13,1  (3467)      5.19
C-M45      688. Castella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:47.27,3     45.44,2  (7119)      6.15
C-M45      465. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       1:31.47,0     30.03,9  (2401)      5.20
K-PF        40. Cavalier Marie                      2003 Bournens                       4.06,7      1.16,9 (20132)      5.52
C-M20      644. Cavalier Serge                      1973 Lausanne                    1:21.31,8     22.56,3  (2879)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Caviggia Yasmina                    1968 Payerne                     2:25.42,8       -----  (8082)      8.29
C-M40      199. Cavillet Philippe                   1965 Denges                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1 (29009)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Centlivres Chantal                  1963 Echandens                   1:13.48,6       ----- (10870)      8.34
C-M20      832. Chaboudez Christophe                1977 Oron-la-Ville               1:24.09,2     25.33,7  (2066)      4.54
C-W20       80. Chalifour Manuelle                  1980 Prilly                      1:28.23,2     14.42,9  (5989)      5.08
C-M20      447. Chambe Thierry                      1974 Donatyre                    1:18.08,6     19.33,1  (1413)      4.33
C-M50      371. Chambettaz Dominique                1957 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.34,8     35.43,6  (4494)      5.37
C-M20     1137. Chambettaz Fabien                   1987 Etagnières                  1:28.21,0     29.45,5  (4493)      5.08
C-W20      231. Chaouch Samira                      1974 Boussens                    1:39.41,6     26.01,3  (6034)      5.48
J-WC       ---  Chappuis Nadine                     1954 Vulliens                    1:21.08,2       ----- (10554)      9.26
C-M20      280. Chappuis Simon                      1985 Vulliens                    1:14.38,8     16.03,3  (1416)      4.20
C-W40      192. Chapuis Cecilia                     1967 Les Cullayes                1:43.55,7     30.41,0  (7125)      6.03
C-M50      471. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                    1:45.14,2     44.23,0  (1418)      6.07
C-W35      159. Chassot Sarah                       1971 Payerne                     1:42.50,4     31.55,8  (7127)      5.59
C-M45       30. Chatelan Anton                      1963 Renens VD                   1:10.36,6      8.53,5   (617)      4.06
C-M45      208. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963 Lausanne                    1:20.33,5     18.50,4   (937)      4.41
C-M20     1024. Chauvin Didier                      1984 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.49,9     28.14,4  (3069)      5.03
J-WL       ---  Chauvin Michel                      1954 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:19.50,9       -----  (8088)      8.08
J-CF       120. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                1955 Payerne                       55.38,8     17.47,0 (10381)      6.28
C-M50       59. Cherix Ronald                       1957 Aigle                       1:17.36,8     16.45,6  (1421)      4.31
C-M20     1760. Cherix Stéphane                     1970 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:49.21,4     50.45,9  (6039)      6.22
C-W40      165. Cherpillod Corinne                  1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:41.28,0     28.13,3  (6569)      5.54
C-M55      215. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:38.32,9     32.51,1  (6258)      5.44
C-M45      285. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.07,3     22.24,2  (2408)      4.53
J-WL       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.39,5       -----  (8092)      7.43
C-W20       47. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:24.04,9     10.24,6  (2069)      4.53
C-M65       62. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.07,5     28.29,5  (5513)      6.07
C-M40      342. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  1:22.59,0     22.02,9  (4042)      4.49
C-M60      181. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:44.21,7     33.10,4  (6259)      6.04
J-WL       ---  Chevalley Myriam                    1969 Thierrens                   2:20.45,3       -----  (8093)      8.11
C-M40      443. Chevalley Stephane                  1968 Prangins                    1:26.32,2     25.36,1  (6040)      5.02
C-M20     1168. Chevillat Thierry                   1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:28.50,5     30.15,0  (4043)      5.10
C-M20     1471. Chevre Pascal                       1983 Lausanne                    1:35.33,3     36.57,8  (5074)      5.33
C-W40       29. Chiaradia Isabelle                  1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.57,8     11.43,1  (4044)      4.56
C-M45      384. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:28.35,7     26.52,6  (2072)      5.09
C-M40      522. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:29.12,6     28.16,5  (1422)      5.11
C-Elite      8. Chollet Maya                        1987 CARE Vevey                  1:09.17,1      8.06,9   (112)      4.02
C-M20       90. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       1:08.27,9      9.52,4   (923)      3.59
J-CM       123. Choukroun Gilbert                   1947 Pully                         49.37,8     19.34,0 (10327)      ----
C-M40      790. Choukroun Herve                     1964 Clarens                     1:42.31,4     41.35,3  (6043)      5.58
C-W45      146. Christen Anne-Lyse                  1961 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.22,2     31.23,3  (3070)      5.57
C-M60      197. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:47.52,1     36.40,8  (5514)      6.16
C-M50      169. Christen Gilbert                    1958 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:24.50,1     23.58,9   (619)      4.56
C-M45      704. Christen Jean-Pierre                1963 Eclépens                    1:49.53,2     48.10,1  (7131)      6.23
J-CF       162. Christen Josiane                    1947 Aubonne                     1:05.36,2     27.44,4 (10044)      7.37
C-W20      243. Christen Myriam                     1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.33,0     26.52,7  (3071)      5.51
C-JunH      35. Christen Steve                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.03,7     21.57,9  (1424)      4.57
C-M55      287. Christin John                       1950 Ollon VD                    1:47.51,4     42.09,6  (2786)      6.16
C-M20     1487. Christmas Colin                     1973 Pully                       1:35.55,5     37.20,0  (7976)      5.35
C-W55       42. Chuard Adrienne                     1952 Morges                      1:46.04,7     30.12,3  (6261)      6.10
J-WL       ---  Chuard Beatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     2:30.15,9       -----  (8094)      8.45
C-W55       67. Chuard Madeleine                    1953 Avenches                    1:58.44,2     42.51,8  (6629)      6.54
C-M20     1512. Chuard Simon                        1986 Chabrey                     1:36.44,9     38.09,4  (1072)      5.38
C-M20     1094. Ciampi Gérard                       1969 Echallens                   1:27.41,9     29.06,4  (3480)      5.06
C-M40      692. Ciana Nicolas                       1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,1     35.37,0  (5075)      5.37
C-W40      175. Ciana Véronique                     1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.00,7     28.46,0  (5076)      5.56
J-WL       ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:18.30,8       -----  (8098)      8.04
C-W45      241. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:58.36,8     47.37,9  (7736)      6.54
C-M45      504. Clavadetscher Romano                1963 Pully                       1:33.28,8     31.45,7  (3481)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Clément François-Xavier             1958 Mollie-Margot               1:11.09,8       ----- (10563)      8.16
J-WC       ---  Clément-Pralong Michèle             1952 Mollie-Margot               1:26.35,0       ----- (10565)     10.04
C-M45      506. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    1:33.36,9     31.53,8  (3073)      5.27
C-W60       50. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:10.14,3     52.25,2  (7739)      7.35
C-W50       80. Clerc Mireille                      1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:42.14,7     24.55,8  (7135)      5.57
C-W35       65. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:30.49,8     19.55,2  (5078)      5.17
C-M20      959. Clerc Nicolas                       1971 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.56,8     27.21,3  (5079)      5.00
C-M45      555. Clerc Thierry                       1961 Caux                        1:36.20,8     34.37,7  (5946)      5.36
C-M45      112. Clivaz Pascal                       1962 Nyon                        1:16.09,8     14.26,7  (7137)      4.26
C-M45      226. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     1:21.32,7     19.49,6  (2414)      4.44
C-M50      543. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:58.41,1   1:57.49,9  (7138)     10.24
C-M20     1478. Cochand Quentin                     1979 Yverdon                     1:35.38,9     37.03,4  (3074)      5.34
C-W20      454. Cochard Nicole                      1981 Préverenges                 2:12.53,3     59.13,0  (7140)      7.44
C-M60       14. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:16.58,8      5.47,5   (624)      4.29
J-CF       135. Combremont Laetitia                 1983 Grandcour                     57.30,7     19.38,9 (10046)      6.41
J-CF       136. Combremont Livia                    1982 Grancour                      57.30,8     19.39,0 (10047)      6.41
K-PM        31. Comte Alexandre                     2004 Pully                          3.44,1      0.56,2 (20146)      5.20
C-M45      545. Comte Vincent                       1963 Pully                       1:35.38,6     33.55,5  (5520)      5.34
C-M20     1323. Conti Nicola                        1972 St-Sulpice VD               1:31.44,5     33.09,0  (2077)      5.20
C-W40      171. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            1:41.46,2     28.31,5  (7144)      5.55
C-M20      971. Conus Pierre-André                  1970 Avenches                    1:26.06,4     27.30,9  (3275)      5.00
C-W35       76. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     1:33.22,0     22.27,4  (3487)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Corazzin Marie                      1968 Gland                       2:47.23,7       -----  (8108)      9.44
C-M20      340. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 St-Prex                     1:16.02,7     17.27,2  (1077)      4.25
C-M55       90. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,2     20.06,4  (1430)      4.59
C-M55      323. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            2:00.29,7     54.47,9  (7741)      7.01
C-M20     1082. Corbaz Damien                       1978 Lausanne                    1:27.33,6     28.58,1   (992)      5.05
C-M20     1680. Corbaz Frédéric                     1972 Begnins                     1:42.43,8     44.08,3  (6049)      5.58
J-CF       105. Corbel Anne                         1970 Colombier VD                  54.48,7     16.56,9 (10328)      6.22
C-W35      144. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                1:41.25,2     30.30,6  (4424)      5.54
C-W20       18. Cordonier Laure                     1985 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:18.39,1      4.58,8  (2078)      4.34
C-M55      244. Cornamusaz André                    1950 Payerne                     1:42.27,7     36.45,9  (4238)      5.58
C-M20      477. Cornaz Laurent                      1974 Penthalaz                   1:18.46,6     20.11,1  (2079)      4.35
C-M55      302. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 1953 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     45.46,8  (5524)      6.29
C-M50       81. Cornes Iain                         1956 Yens                        1:19.19,3     18.28,1  (1431)      4.37
C-JunH       8. Cornes Olivier                      1990 Yens                        1:11.28,2      8.22,4  (1432)      4.09
C-W35       98. Cornu Helen                         1970 Arzier                      1:35.51,8     24.57,2  (5083)      5.34
J-WC       ---  Cornu Michèle                       1961 Grandson                    1:12.28,6       ----- (10570)      8.25
C-M45      705. Cornu Philippe                      1961 Grandson                    1:50.49,3     49.06,2  (7147)      6.27
C-M40      142. Cortazzo Francesco                  1968 Lausanne                    1:15.24,8     14.28,7   (615)      4.23
C-W50      123. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.00,9     34.42,0  (6264)      6.31
C-M20      779. Costanzo Nicolas                    1985 Villeneuve VD               1:23.20,4     24.44,9 (21499)      4.51
C-M60      157. Costier Jean                        1948 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.44,8     29.33,5  (6051)      5.52
C-M45      494. Craddock Chris                      1961 Gingins                     1:32.55,1     31.12,0  (2081)      5.24
K-CMB       21. Cramatte David                      1993 Avenches                      13.24,2      2.19,6 (22007)      3.49
C-M40      665. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                1965 Avenches                    1:34.55,1     33.59,0  (5528)      5.31
C-M55      324. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     2:01.14,5     55.32,7  (6266)      7.03
C-W20      390. Cretegny Isabelle                   1974 Lavigny                     1:50.16,1     36.35,8  (5088)      6.25
C-W20      293. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:43.34,6     29.54,3  (7746)      6.01
C-M20      219. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    1:13.07,1     14.31,6   (976)      4.15
C-M20     1695. Crisinel Jérémie                    1971 Rueyres                     1:43.40,0     45.04,5  (5947)      6.02
J-WL       ---  Crisinel Régina                     1968 Thierrens                   2:29.20,5       -----  (8112)      8.41
C-W35      167. Crisinel Sylvie                     1970 Rueyres                     1:43.38,1     32.43,5  (5948)      6.02
C-W40      133. Croci Caroline                      1968 Renens VD                   1:38.28,3     25.13,6  (7150)      5.44
C-W40      231. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:49.23,4     36.08,7  (6267)      6.22
J-WL       ---  Croset Käthy                        1949 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:19.34,8       -----  (8463)      8.07
C-W55       38. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:44.43,0     28.50,6  (5530)      6.05
C-M20     1589. Cuanoud Boris                       1974 Etoy                        1:39.19,2     40.43,7  (7151)      5.47
C-M50      300. Cudré-Mauroux Benoît                1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:31.59,6     31.08,4  (3086)      5.21
C-M40      500. Cudré René                          1965 Nyon                        1:28.38,5     27.42,4  (3085)      5.09
C-M45      737. Cudré Yves                          1962 Nyon                        2:05.14,8   1:03.31,7  (7152)      7.17
C-M20     1260. Cuérel Guy                          1969 Montricher                  1:30.35,2     31.59,7  (1891)      5.16
C-M20      170. Cugny Frédéric                      1973 Ferreyres                   1:11.46,8     13.11,3   (986)      4.10
J-CM       187. Cugny Gilbert                       1934 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:09.15,6     39.11,8 (10052)      ----
K-CFB        5. Curchod Emanuelle                   1994 Yverdon-les-Bains             13.19,2      0.44,3 (21808)      3.48
C-W20      326. Cusin Patricia                      1977 Pully                       1:45.51,0     32.10,7  (7156)      6.09
C-W50       19. Cuttelod Ana Maria                  1957 Yvorne                      1:28.40,0     11.21,1  (3497)      5.09
C-M50      241. Cuttelod Jacques                    1957 Yvorne                      1:28.43,6     27.52,4  (3498)      5.10
C-M60       47. Cuttelod Serge                      1944 Lausanne                    1:26.29,6     15.18,3  (2424)      5.02
C-M20      907. Daillard Philippe                   1974 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:25.18,3     26.42,8  (4416)      4.58
C-M50      419. Daler Frédéric                      1957 Aran                        1:40.11,8     39.20,6  (7159)      5.50
C-W35      107. Daler Maeva                         1972 Aran                        1:36.52,4     25.57,8  (7160)      5.38
C-W35      215. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:49.30,3     38.35,7  (5533)      6.22
C-W35      101. Dans Anna                           1973 Pully                       1:36.03,5     25.08,9  (4425)      5.35
C-M50      334. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 1958 Pully                       1:33.59,1     33.07,9  (7161)      5.28
C-W20      271. Darbellay Pauline                   1984 Chexbres                    1:42.27,3     28.47,0  (4048)      5.58
C-W40      228. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    1:48.49,2     35.34,5  (7162)      6.20
C-Elite     41. Därendinger Claude                  1980 Concise                     1:04.39,7     12.31,5    (55)      3.45
C-W50       29. Daetwyler Martine                   1954 Epalinges                   1:30.58,9     13.40,0  (4047)      5.17
C-W40        6. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               1:16.52,6      3.37,9  (1085)      4.28
C-W40      152. David Horisberger Claire            1966 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:40.11,1     26.56,4  (6268)      5.50
J-CF       158. Daviri-Krieger Géraldine            1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:03.29,6     25.37,8 (10056)      7.22
C-M40       74. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                      1:11.31,7     10.35,6   (977)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Davis-Cujean Christine              1959 Nyon                        1:29.50,5       ----- (10587)     10.26
C-M55      326. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        2:02.48,0     57.06,2  (3500)      7.09
C-M45      622. De Amorin Abilio                    1960 Lutry                       1:41.10,5     39.27,4  (1087)      5.53
C-W45      202. De Belay Josiane                    1962 Rolle                       1:50.27,2     39.28,3  (6055)      6.25
C-CadH      57. De Belay Paul                       1992 Rolle                       1:50.11,0     38.19,6  (6056)      6.25
C-M55        1. De Bellis François                  1953 Chavannes-Renens            1:05.41,8       -----   (634)      3.49
C-M20     1396. De Gennaro Sacha                    1971 Salavaux                    1:33.29,2     34.53,7  (3502)      5.26
C-W40       96. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:33.42,0     20.27,3  (6269)      5.27
C-M40      322. De Kalbermatten Yves                1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:22.14,6     21.18,5  (2429)      4.47
C-M40      619. De Korodi Philippe                  1964 Begnins                     1:32.42,0     31.45,9  (3090)      5.23
C-M50      162. De La Harpe Guy                     1957 Cossonay                    1:24.13,0     23.21,8  (2087)      4.54
C-M50      413. De La Harpe Pascal                  1957 Morges                      1:39.33,9     38.42,7  (7166)      5.47
C-W20      399. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Lausanne                    1:52.49,9     39.09,6  (6057)      6.34
C-M45       66. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   1:13.32,3     11.49,2   (939)      4.16
C-M45       60. De Siebenthal Nicolas               1961 Lutry                       1:13.24,2     11.41,1  (1088)      4.16
C-M40      216. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:18.34,4     17.38,3  (3505)      4.34
C-M20      348. Debès Alain                         1980 Morges                      1:16.13,2     17.37,7  (1090)      4.26
C-M55      167. Debétaz Jean-Claude                 1953 Chardonne                   1:32.28,3     26.46,5  (4241)      5.23
C-M20     1349. Debons Yvan                         1970 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:32.12,4     33.36,9  (3091)      5.22
C-W20       54. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:25.35,4     11.55,1  (3092)      4.59
C-M45      530. Decostero Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.55,2     33.12,1  (4242)      5.31
C-M40      270. Decroux Fabrice                     1968 Lausanne                    1:20.25,3     19.29,2  (1811)      4.41
C-M40      278. Decurnex Christian                  1965 Commugny                    1:20.41,8     19.45,7   (311)      4.41
C-M20      351. Degallier Patrick                   1973 Vucherens                   1:16.14,3     17.38,8   (312)      4.26
C-M45      581. Degott Pierre                       1960 Crissier                    1:37.38,3     35.55,2  (5098)      5.41
C-M50       41. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.23,0     14.31,8  (1449)      4.23
C-M20     1806. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.14,8     59.39,3  (7169)      6.53
C-M20     1804. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     59.38,1  (7170)      6.53
C-W40       34. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:25.53,9     12.39,2  (3508)      5.00
C-M40      833. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:46.50,0     45.53,9  (4243)      6.13
C-M45      560. Delacretaz Etienne                  1963 Lausanne                    1:36.33,0     34.49,9  (2980)      5.37
C-M20     1803. Delacroix Michel                    1971 Froideville                 1:57.37,4     59.01,9  (4050)      6.51
C-M20     1755. Delaloye Fabien                     1982 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:48.48,4     50.12,9  (4415)      6.20
C-M40      483. Delaloye François                   1964 Lausanne                    1:28.01,1     27.05,0 (29062)      5.07
C-M40      508. Delaly Pierre                       1966 Lausanne                    1:28.52,7     27.56,6  (3949)      5.10
C-W35      145. Delarive Patricia                   1969 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.27,8     30.33,2  (5099)      5.54
C-M45      178. Delessert Philippe                  1963 Grandvaux                   1:19.18,0     17.34,9  (2089)      4.37
C-M70       47. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    2:03.35,3     44.09,8  (7753)      7.11
J-CF        49. Delpédro Anne-Françoise             1970 Combremont-le-Grand           49.43,8     11.52,0 (10060)      5.46
K-EFB       45. Delpédro Anouk                      1997 Combremont-le-Grand            8.50,7      1.35,4 (21018)      4.12
C-M45      694. Delpedro Guy                        1962 Combremont-le-Grand         1:48.34,3     46.51,2  (7175)      6.19
K-EFB       92. Delpédro Justine                    1998 Combremont-le-Grand           10.19,7      3.04,4 (21019)      4.55
C-W45        1. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     1:10.58,9       -----   (315)      4.08
C-W35      112. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:38.14,3     27.19,7  (5100)      5.43
C-M20      210. Dematraz Steve                      1978 Prilly                      1:12.54,4     14.18,9   (316)      4.14
C-M50      158. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:24.05,2     23.14,0  (2091)      4.53
C-W45      101. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.00,3     26.01,4  (3095)      5.38
C-W45      199. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.48,4     38.49,5  (7177)      6.23
C-M40      188. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.32,8     16.36,7   (317)      4.30
C-M45      484. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     1:32.39,7     30.56,6  (4536)      5.23
C-W50       37. Depeursinge Florence                1954 Préverenges                 1:33.30,1     16.11,2  (4053)      5.26
C-M20     1098. Depeursinge Vincent                 1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,2     29.10,7  (4054)      5.06
C-M20      889. Deppen Cédric                       1970 Chenaux                     1:24.56,3     26.20,8  (4426)      4.56
C-M50      202. Dépraz Alain                        1954 Froideville                 1:26.50,0     25.58,8  (4427)      5.03
J-CM        45. Deriaz François                     1952 Baulmes                       40.41,2     10.37,4 (10061)      ----
J-CF       111. Deriaz Héloise                      1987 Baulmes                       55.14,7     17.22,9 (10062)      6.25
J-CF        71. Deriaz Réane                        1980 Forel (Lavaux)                51.35,1     13.43,3 (10063)      5.59
J-WC       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:12.20,1       ----- (10595)      8.24
C-M20      392. Descoeudres Antoine                 1978 Lausanne                    1:17.05,4     18.29,9  (1452)      4.29
C-M40       91. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:12.49,1     11.53,0  (8485)      4.14
C-M50      285. Dessaux Gerald                      1958 Fontaines-Grandson          1:30.50,7     29.59,5  (2434)      5.17
J-CM        97. Dessaux Simon                       1994 Fontaines-sur-Grandson        47.07,2     17.03,4 (10064)      ----
C-M45      140. Destraz Denis                       1959 Puidoux                     1:17.53,8     16.10,7  (1453)      4.32
C-M20      491. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:19.02,4     20.26,9  (1094)      4.36
C-M40       41. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:08.44,0      7.47,9   (304)      4.00
C-W20      168. Devantay Delphine                   1984 Grancy                      1:34.45,7     21.05,4  (4245)      5.31
C-M65       28. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:34.21,1     17.43,1  (2435)      5.29
C-M55       61. Develey Daniel                      1953 La Sarraz                   1:22.31,9     16.50,1   (323)      4.48
C-W40      158. Dey Tanya                           1966 Préverenges                 1:40.59,0     27.44,3  (7178)      5.52
C-M50      124. Di Tria Peppino                     1954 Jongny                      1:22.29,1     21.37,9  (1456)      4.48
C-M45       28. Dias José                           1962 Bobst                       1:10.29,9      8.46,8   (639)      4.06
C-M20     1815. Dido Sébastien                      1976 L'Isle                      2:00.26,1   1:01.50,6  (7971)      7.00
C-M45      585. Dieffenbacher Philippe              1962 Lausanne                    1:37.58,7     36.15,6  (5102)      5.42
C-M40      643. Dind Charly                         1967 Froideville                 1:34.07,7     33.11,6  (3515)      5.28
C-M20      566. Dind Nicolas                        1982 Grandvaux                   1:20.05,3     21.29,8  (4516)      4.39
C-W45      172. Diserens Christiane                 1960 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.18,0     34.19,1  (5103)      6.07
C-W55       16. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                      1:34.15,8     18.23,4  (3516)      5.29
C-W45      163. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:43.49,5     32.50,6  (7180)      6.02
C-M40      228. Dobjanschi Alexandre                1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:19.01,5     18.05,4  (1096)      4.36
C-W20      302. Dolivo Isabelle                     1985 Nyon                        1:44.34,9     30.54,6  (7181)      6.05
C-M45      354. Donnet Jean                         1959 Coppet                      1:27.15,9     25.32,8  (2096)      5.04
C-M50       53. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                   1:16.44,6     15.53,4  (1462)      4.28
C-M20     1041. Donze Manuel                        1971 Lausanne                    1:27.04,5     28.29,0  (3098)      5.04
C-M20      123. Dormond Olivier                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:09.42,5     11.07,0   (274)      4.03
C-M45       97. Dorthe Dominique                    1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:15.15,5     13.32,4   (644)      4.22
C-W50      104. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:46.23,5     29.04,6  (7183)      6.11
C-M55      283. Dottrens Guy                        1951 Prilly                      1:46.23,0     40.41,2  (7184)      6.11
C-M40      414. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    1:25.44,7     24.48,6  (2439)      4.59
C-M40      700. Dreosti Philippe                    1968 Villars-Epeney              1:36.45,7     35.49,6  (7187)      5.38
C-W35       77. Driscoll Irmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.27,4     22.32,8  (5108)      5.26
C-M40      502. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:28.41,0     27.44,9  (4057)      5.09
C-W35       73. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:32.25,1     21.30,5  (4246)      5.22
C-M20     1377. Dubail Geoffrey                     1982 Renens VD                   1:32.59,6     34.24,1  (7189)      5.24
C-W50       98. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:45.01,5     27.42,6  (6276)      6.07
C-M20     1276. Dubey Sébastien                     1972 Prilly                      1:30.47,5     32.12,0  (5109)      5.17
C-M50       92. Dubi Pierre                         1958 Avenches                    1:20.12,9     19.21,7  (1465)      4.40
C-M50      468. Dubi Samuel                         1958 Tannay                      1:45.05,1     44.13,9  (7757)      6.07
J-WL       ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:28.48,6       -----  (8127)      8.40
C-W35      116. Dubois Sandra                       1969 Préverenges                 1:38.44,1     27.49,5  (5110)      5.45
K-EFA       49. Duc Delphine                        1996 Corcelles-près-Payerne        13.09,7      3.37,7 (21412)      4.42
K-EFC       72. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.29,0      1.42,1 (20626)      4.37
C-M45      503. Duc Jean-Jacques                    1961 Granges-Marnand             1:33.25,8     31.42,7  (3522)      5.26
C-W50      138. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:59.12,1     41.53,2  (7191)      6.56
C-CadH       8. Duc Maxime                          1992 Sottens                     1:19.23,5      7.32,1  (1098)      4.37
C-M20      580. Duc Pascal                          1976 Boussens                    1:20.17,7     21.42,2  (7192)      4.40
C-M45      685. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:47.04,4     45.21,3  (5112)      6.14
C-M55       91. Duca Giovanni                       1953 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:25.52,6     20.10,8  (1466)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:40.44,6       -----  (8128)      9.21
K-CFB        2. Ducommun Cléo                       1993 Lausanne                      12.47,3      0.12,4 (21809)      3.39
C-M45      654. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    1:43.27,0     41.43,9  (5113)      6.01
C-M60      177. Ducret Jean-Claude                  1948 Prilly                      1:43.40,4     32.29,1  (4248)      6.02
J-CF        23. Dudan Paule                         1962 Grandcour                     46.21,6      8.29,8 (10070)      5.23
C-M20        5. Dufaux Laurent                      1969 Ollon VD                    1:01.30,8      2.55,3   (328)      3.34
C-W45       12. Duffey Fabienne                     1963 Morges                      1:19.53,5      8.54,6  (3524)      4.39
C-M40      154. Dufour Jacques                      1966 Renens VD                   1:16.00,3     15.04,2  (1470)      4.25
C-W40      137. Dufour Liliane                      1965 Préverenges                 1:38.53,0     25.38,3  (7197)      5.45
J-WL       ---  Dumartheray Béatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:36.36,1       -----  (8131)      9.07
C-W35      238. Dumartheray Carla                   1973 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.25,7     44.31,1  (7198)      6.43
C-M45      670. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  1959 Vulliens                    1:45.23,5     43.40,4  (5542)      6.08
C-M55       92. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:25.58,5     20.16,7  (2443)      5.00
C-W50       89. Dupertuis Lea                       1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:43.03,4     25.44,5  (2984)      6.00
C-W35      100. Dupertuis M-Claude                  1969 Ollon VD                    1:36.02,0     25.07,4  (7201)      5.35
C-W35      246. Dupertuis Sylvie                    1971 Les Posses-sur-Bex          1:57.32,1     46.37,5  (7202)      6.50
C-M40      124. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:14.44,3     13.48,2   (330)      4.21
C-M20     1609. Duployer Christophe                 1988 Villars-le-Terroir          1:40.12,9     41.37,4  (7203)      5.50
C-M50      541. Duployer Didier                     1958 Villars-le-Terroir          2:13.25,8   1:12.34,6  (7204)      7.46
J-CF        70. Dupont Jacqueline                   1963 Cudrefin                      51.14,4     13.22,6 (10329)      5.57
C-M20      928. Dupraz Yves                         1972 Penthaz                     1:25.38,3     27.02,8  (2099)      4.59
C-M20      198. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                    1:12.31,0     13.55,5 (29003)      4.13
C-M20     1366. Dupuis Frédéric                     1984 Lausanne                    1:32.30,8     33.55,3  (3106)      5.23
C-M20     1418. Dursteler Gunther                   1977 Sony Overseas SA            1:34.13,2     35.37,7  (5114)      5.29
C-M45       35. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                      1:11.18,3      9.35,2   (652)      4.09
J-WL       ---  Durussel Martine                    1957 Grandvaux                   2:42.23,8       -----  (8134)      9.27
C-M20     1612. Duruz Basile                        1985 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,9     41.45,4  (6281)      5.50
C-M65       74. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.42,2     32.04,2  (7759)      6.19
C-M20      614. Dutoit David                        1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:20.56,5     22.21,0  (1473)      4.42
C-M50      354. Dutoit Gilbert                      1956 Bercher                     1:35.28,6     34.37,4  (4061)      5.33
C-Elite     38. Dutoit Thierry                      1978 Schaefer Sports             1:03.31,6     11.23,4    (57)      3.41
C-M45      365. Eap Laurent                         1962 Begnins                     1:27.33,9     25.50,8  (3107)      5.05
C-M20      994. Ebener Lionel                       1984 Lausanne                    1:26.27,3     27.51,8  (4062)      5.02
C-M20     1463. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:35.27,6     36.52,1  (6282)      5.33
C-M55      131. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:29.56,9     24.15,1  (3528)      5.14
C-M40      440. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:26.27,7     25.31,6  (2797)      5.02
C-M40       76. Egger Marcel                        1966 Lausanne                    1:11.43,7     10.47,6   (331)      4.10
C-M50      262. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.39,4     28.48,2  (2448)      5.13
C-M40      782. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.00,8     41.04,7  (5552)      5.56
C-W20      255. Eicher Sabrina                      1984 Ollon VD                    1:41.09,9     27.29,6  (7212)      5.53
C-M20     1279. Elsener Christophe                  1975 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.50,0     32.14,5  (4464)      5.17
C-M20      954. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:25.52,4     27.16,9  (3111)      5.00
C-M20     1289. Emery Thierry                       1972 Mézières VD                 1:31.03,0     32.27,5  (3112)      5.18
C-M45      464. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:31.44,2     30.01,1  (3535)      5.20
C-M20      884. Engelberger Rolf                    1978 Lausanne                    1:24.50,6     26.15,1 (21480)      4.56
C-M20     1196. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 1                 1:29.15,4     30.39,9  (2451)      5.11
C-M70       49. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7     47.27,2  (5553)      7.23
C-M50      296. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.20,2     30.29,0  (7215)      5.19
C-M45      687. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                    1:47.18,2     45.35,1  (5554)      6.14
C-W40      111. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:36.00,7     22.46,0  (5556)      5.35
J-CF       152. Ethenoz Isabelle                    1967 Lausanne                    1:01.24,4     23.32,6 (10073)      7.08
C-M40      664. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:34.51,6     33.55,5  (4068)      5.31
C-M20      806. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    1:23.43,3     25.07,8  (2105)      4.52
J-CM       168. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                       56.53,0     26.49,2 (10076)      ----
C-M20      167. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.42,0     13.06,5   (656)      4.10
C-M20      336. Eugster Philippe                    1980 Vevey                       1:15.56,1     17.20,6  (1106)      4.25
C-M20      804. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.41,0     25.05,5  (1107)      4.52
C-M50      188. Fabris Renato                       1957 Clarens                     1:26.05,5     25.14,3  (2453)      5.00
C-M20       71. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               1:07.23,5      8.48,0   (340)      3.55
C-M40      486. Faraone Carmine                     1967 Payerne                     1:28.09,3     27.13,2  (3116)      5.08
C-M20     1830. Farina Piergiorgio                  1971 Assens                      2:08.29,8   1:09.54,3  (7220)      7.29
C-M20     1262. Farine Joel                         1982 Lausanne                    1:30.37,7     32.02,2  (3987)      5.16
C-M20     1573. Farrelly David                      1973 Nyon                        1:38.49,1     40.13,6  (7221)      5.45
J-WL       ---  Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     2:31.12,1       -----  (8141)      8.48
C-M20     1336. Fasmeyer Jérôme                     1982 Renens VD                   1:31.59,9     33.24,4  (3538)      5.21
C-M60      189. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:45.58,4     34.47,1  (5558)      6.10
J-CF       167. Fatio Gagnaux Sylvie                1969 Vuarrens                    1:09.18,5     31.26,7 (10082)      8.03
C-W45      142. Fatio Lucienne                      1960 Pully                       1:41.59,7     31.00,8  (6065)      5.56
J-CM       155. Favez Pierre-Antoine                1965 Blonay                        54.19,6     24.15,8 (10374)      ----
C-M45       58. Favre Alain                         1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:13.15,7     11.32,6   (341)      4.16
C-W20      449. Favre Cécile                        1977 Pully                       2:08.32,4     54.52,1  (7222)      7.29
C-M40      690. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:36.27,3     35.31,2 (29007)      5.37
C-M20     1650. Favre Gerard                        1970 Montreux                    1:41.57,6     43.22,1  (8492)      5.56
C-M20      327. Favre Guy                           1975 Team Fédé 1                 1:15.44,2     17.08,7   (660)      4.24
C-M40      253. Favre Laurent                       1968 Ski Club Nendaz             1:19.47,3     18.51,2  (1975)      4.38
C-M20      801. Favre Michaël                       1983 Nyon                        1:23.38,1     25.02,6  (3119)      4.52
C-W50       41. Favre Sandra                        1956 Ecublens VD                 1:34.15,0     16.56,1  (6066)      5.29
C-W45      151. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.52,0     31.53,1  (7768)      5.59
C-M20     1012. Felder Yves                         1982 Genolier                    1:26.44,5     28.09,0  (3546)      5.03
C-M20     1565. Felici Federico                     1982 Lausanne                    1:38.26,4     39.50,9  (6067)      5.43
C-M45      542. Felici Vincent                      1959 Lausanne                    1:35.26,7     33.43,6  (5124)      5.33
C-M45      586. Féral Patrick                       1959 Borex                       1:38.03,2     36.20,1  (5560)      5.42
C-M20     1637. Fernandez Jesus                     1972 Pully                       1:41.16,6     42.41,1  (6542)      5.53
J-CF        44. Fernandez Marisol                   1965 Pully                         49.21,4     11.29,6 (10086)      5.44
C-M40      213. Ferrai Alberto                      1967 Ecublens VD                 1:18.26,8     17.30,7  (1111)      4.34
C-W35      224. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.53,8     40.59,2  (7226)      6.31
C-M20     1792. Ferrari Roberto                     1969 Orbe                        1:54.23,3     55.47,8  (7227)      6.39
C-M20      467. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:18.34,1     19.58,6  (3122)      4.34
C-M20      765. Ferrier Rollin                      1969 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.02,9     24.27,4  (2457)      4.50
K-CFB        4. Feusier Alexandra                   1994 Crissier                      13.12,1      0.37,2 (21811)      3.46
K-EFA        7. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                      10.26,2      0.54,2 (21414)      3.43
C-M20      516. Fiaux Marc                          1973 Richemont International S   1:19.23,1     20.47,6  (2459)      4.37
C-M20      125. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Hermenches                  1:09.50,2     11.14,7   (662)      4.04
C-M60      110. Figueroa Miguel                     1947 Pully                       1:35.19,5     24.08,2  (7230)      5.33
C-M20     1646. Fioretta Damien                     1980 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:41.43,9     43.08,4  (5126)      5.55
C-M20      562. Fivat Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  1:20.01,3     21.25,8  (3952)      4.39
C-M20     1513. Fivat Pierre-François               1969 Monnaz                      1:36.45,5     38.10,0  (7232)      5.38
C-W60       48. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Footing club Lausanne       2:03.46,4     45.57,3  (7997)      7.12
J-WC       ---  Flückiger Hansjakob                 1951 Avenches                    1:18.43,0       ----- (10620)      9.09
C-M60       86. Flueckiger Willy                    1946 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.54,5     21.43,2  (2464)      5.24
C-M20     1193. Flury Eric                          1970 Lausanne                    1:29.13,4     30.37,9  (5128)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Flury Nike                          1972 Lausanne                    2:46.25,1       -----  (8144)      9.41
C-M40      434. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:26.20,2     25.24,1  (3126)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Fonjallaz Cédric                    1961 Orny                        2:28.31,3       -----  (8145)      8.39
J-WC       ---  Fonjallaz Eliane                    1965 Orny                        1:13.03,9       ----- (10621)      8.29
C-M40      168. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:16.43,4     15.47,3  (2114)      4.28
C-M20      440. Fontannaz Thierry                   1976 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:17.57,3     19.21,8   (345)      4.32
C-M60      131. Forel François                      1946 Clarens                     1:37.56,7     26.45,4  (5564)      5.42
C-M40      532. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                    1:29.33,7     28.37,6  (3128)      5.12
K-EMB      102. Fournier Yalic                      1997 Echallens                      9.45,5      3.07,3 (21216)      4.38
C-W35      222. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:51.20,2     40.25,6  (6071)      6.29
C-M20      938. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:25.44,8     27.09,3  (2116)      4.59
C-M50      283. Franzi Edo.                         1958 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.47,4     29.56,2  (1116)      5.17
C-M20     1031. Frei Marc                           1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:26.56,1     28.20,6  (7774)      5.03
C-M20      561. Freiburghaus Christian              1970 Sullens                     1:19.59,7     21.24,2  (2468)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Freiholz Valérie                    1976 Le Sentier                  2:33.16,6       -----  (8153)      8.55
C-W20      149. Fresneau Séverine                   1977 Molondin                    1:33.19,4     19.39,1  (3557)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Frey Imelda                         1956 Payerne                     2:27.52,6       -----  (8154)      8.36
J-WL       ---  Frey Laurence                       1980 Chevroux                    2:33.38,5       -----  (8155)      8.56
C-M45      613. Freymond Pierre                     1959 Corseaux                    1:40.29,7     38.46,6  (7240)      5.51
K-CFB       10. Fridelance Coralie                  1993 St-Barthélemy VD              14.26,2      1.51,3 (21821)      4.07
C-W45      213. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD            1:51.42,8     40.43,9  (7775)      6.30
C-W40      279. Friedli Anne-Corine                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.59,2     55.44,5  (7241)      7.30
C-W55       35. Friedrich Genevieve                 1952 Lausanne                    1:42.57,9     27.05,5  (6494)      5.59
J-CM        42. Frise Dominique                     1955 Corseaux                      40.23,6     10.19,8 (10400)      ----
C-W20       91. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:28.54,6     15.14,3  (4257)      5.10
C-M45      262. Froidevaux Philippe                 1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.55,8     21.12,7  (7244)      4.49
C-M70       41. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:54.13,1     34.47,6  (7245)      6.39
C-M20     1113. Furrer Damian                       1970 Echallens                   1:28.01,3     29.25,8  (7248)      5.07
C-W40      276. Fusco Christine                     1964 Treycovagnes                2:02.27,5     49.12,8  (7249)      7.07
C-JunH      77. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:51.49,0     48.43,2  (5136)      6.30
C-M20      950. Fustier Marcel                      1973 Lausanne                    1:25.48,6     27.13,1  (3138)      4.59
C-M45      513. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:34.13,7     32.30,6  (6072)      5.29
C-M45      415. Gabler Clark                        1960 Villars-le-Terroir          1:29.30,0     27.46,9  (2475)      5.12
C-M50      362. Gachet Alexandre                    1958 Préverenges                 1:36.00,6     35.09,4  (3954)      5.35
C-W45       30. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.15,7     13.16,8 (21492)      4.54
C-M40      718. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:37.40,5     36.44,4  (2476)      5.41
C-W40       49. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.18,5     15.03,8  (3140)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Gaillard Christine                  1965 Grandson                    1:12.28,8       ----- (10626)      8.25
C-W20       83. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                     1:28.37,2     14.56,9   (349)      5.09
C-M55        9. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:13.06,8      7.25,0   (675)      4.15
J-CM        58. Gakumba Jules                       1971 Orbe                          42.20,2     12.16,4 (10096)      ----
C-M20     1606. Galler Florian                      1970 Lausanne                    1:40.06,9     41.31,4  (5140)      5.49
C-M40      724. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:37.52,8     36.56,7  (2120)      5.42
J-WC       ---  Gander Heike                        1957 Bullet                      1:13.03,8       ----- (10627)      8.29
C-M45       47. Gander Serge                        1961 Bullet                      1:12.04,2     10.21,1   (676)      4.11
C-Elite     29. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:01.43,4      9.35,2    (45)      3.35
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:12.35,1       ----- (10876)      8.26
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:12.35,3       ----- (10877)      8.26
K-EMA       44. Gasser Adrian                       1996 Prilly                        11.34,7      2.45,2 (21614)      4.08
K-EFC        3. Gasser Ana                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        5.05,6      0.18,7 (20635)      3.38
C-M45      245. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                      1:22.14,4     20.31,3   (354)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Gasser Isabelle                     1963 Boussens                    1:19.57,2       ----- (10629)      9.17
K-PF         2. Gasser Sonia                        2003 Prilly                         2.59,6      0.09,8 (20035)      4.16
J-WC       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:15.47,5       ----- (10630)      8.48
C-M55      251. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.53,8     37.12,0  (7255)      5.59
C-M50      463. Gaudard Pierre-Olivier              1958 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:43.51,1     42.59,9  (7258)      6.02
C-M20     1603. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:39.57,9     41.22,4  (4331)      5.49
J-CM        94. Gay Gabriel                         1961 Les Bioux                     46.38,0     16.34,2 (10100)      ----
K-PM        14. Gebauer Arno                        2003 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.18,3      0.30,4 (20036)      4.43
K-EFD       47. Gebauer Cléo                        2001 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.06,3      0.54,2 (20216)      4.26
C-W20      278. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.54,6     29.14,3  (5142)      5.59
C-W20      147. Gebhard Marie-Laure                 1985 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:33.13,4     19.33,1  (6485)      5.25
C-CadH      15. Gehrig Alain                        1991 Vevey                       1:21.18,5      9.27,1  (2479)      4.44
C-W35        6. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2      5.26,6  (1492)      4.26
C-M40      801. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:43.27,8     42.31,7  (7260)      6.01
C-W20      169. Gendre-Kessler Anne                 1974 Lausanne                    1:34.45,8     21.05,5  (5143)      5.31
K-EMC       24. Gendre Maxime                       2000 Chéserex                       5.26,5      0.42,7 (20917)      3.53
J-WC       ---  Gendre Véronique                    1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.55,0       ----- (10633)      9.52
C-M20      349. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:16.13,3     17.37,8  (1493)      4.26
C-W55       48. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Yvonand                     1:48.33,5     32.41,1  (6440)      6.19
C-W50       44. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:35.10,0     17.51,1  (5144)      5.32
C-M20     1317. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                    1:31.37,5     33.02,0  (3955)      5.20
C-M50      265. Gentsch Martin                      1957 Savigny                     1:29.52,6     29.01,4  (5146)      5.14
C-W45        2. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars Ste Croix           1:11.52,3      0.53,4   (359)      4.11
C-M50      427. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      1:40.35,9     39.44,7  (1984)      5.51
C-M55      329. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:05.03,0     59.21,2  (7783)      7.16
C-M55       78. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.27,1     18.45,3  (2482)      4.55
C-M45      698. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:49.09,8     47.26,7  (7264)      6.21
C-W45      175. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:46.21,6     35.22,7  (7265)      6.11
J-CF       154. Giacomotti Karine                   1984 Grandcour                   1:01.51,0     23.59,2 (10103)      7.11
C-W45      212. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   1:51.31,1     40.32,2  (5149)      6.29
C-M45      708. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   1:51.29,2     49.46,1  (5150)      6.29
C-M50      205. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:27.05,0     26.13,8  (2483)      5.04
C-M40      653. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:34.32,2     33.36,1  (6295)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   2:40.51,6       -----  (8169)      9.22
C-JunH      56. Gilléron Nicolas                    1989 Mézières VD                 1:30.49,8     27.44,0  (4454)      5.17
C-M20     1216. Gilles François                     1980 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.38,4     31.02,9  (5152)      5.13
C-JunH       6. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:11.02,6      7.56,8   (362)      4.08
C-W45      218. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:52.49,6     41.50,7  (7269)      6.34
C-W50       28. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:30.17,3     12.58,4  (2127)      5.15
C-M20     1745. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                   1:47.25,1     48.49,6 (21680)      6.15
C-M40        2. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:01.27,0      0.30,9   (258)      3.34
C-M40      420. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:25.51,8     24.55,7 (29065)      5.00
C-M20      671. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        1:21.48,7     23.13,2   (364)      4.45
C-M45      206. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:20.26,4     18.43,3   (686)      4.41
C-M45      297. Girard Jean-Daniel                  1961 Orny                        1:24.33,3     22.50,2  (5588)      4.55
C-M60       21. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:18.11,4      7.00,1  (1127)      4.33
C-W20       81. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:28.32,6     14.52,3  (2130)      5.09
C-M20     1038. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                      1:27.02,8     28.27,3  (2131)      5.04
C-M60       82. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:32.10,9     20.59,6  (1499)      5.22
C-M20      712. Girardon Nicolas                    1971 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:22.16,5     23.41,0  (3152)      4.47
C-M20      763. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    1:23.02,3     24.26,8  (5990)      4.50
C-W50       15. Gloor Cosette                       1955 Payerne                     1:26.23,2      9.04,3  (2488)      5.01
C-M40      261. Gnigner Christophe                  1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:20.02,6     19.06,5  (4513)      4.39
C-M20      533. Gobet Nicolas                       1971 Nyon                        1:19.37,0     21.01,5 (21504)      4.38
C-W50      141. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        2:01.27,9     44.09,0  (7786)      7.04
C-W35      220. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:50.38,8     39.44,2  (7273)      6.26
C-W45       35. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:25.14,5     14.15,6  (3156)      4.57
K-CFB       13. Gomes Marcia                        1994 Avenches                      14.30,3      1.55,4 (21824)      4.08
C-M45      236. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:22.02,4     20.19,3  (2136)      4.46
K-EFB       71. Gonçalves Mariana                   1998 Avenches                       9.45,7      2.30,4 (21122)      4.38
C-W45      219. Goodman Alice                       1962 Rivaz                       1:54.15,9     43.17,0  (6298)      6.39
C-M45      276. Goodman Timothy                     1961 Rivaz                       1:23.46,2     22.03,1  (2489)      4.52
C-M40      597. Gorgerat Laurent                    1968 Begnins                     1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (2921)      5.21
J-WL       ---  Gosteli Barbara                     1972 Thierrens                   2:32.45,7       -----  (8176)      8.53
C-M20     1723. Gosteli Michel                      1972 Thierrens                   1:45.28,4     46.52,9  (6077)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Gothuey Roselyne                    1951 Bonvillars                  1:29.37,3       ----- (10937)     10.25
K-EFB        5. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                     7.27,4      0.12,1 (21088)      3.33
K-CFB       17. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    15.20,3      2.45,4 (21822)      4.22
J-WL       ---  Gottraux Myriam                     1958 Blonay                      2:30.36,2       -----  (8178)      8.46
C-M20     1635. Goy David                           1977 Chevroux                    1:41.13,2     42.37,7  (7278)      5.53
C-W45       53. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:29.06,5     18.07,6  (2492)      5.11
C-M40      651. Goy Stéphane                        1965 Apples                      1:34.22,2     33.26,1  (3585)      5.29
C-W20      347. Graber Aline                        1974 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.24,5     33.44,2  (5156)      6.15
C-M20      794. Grabet Laurent                      1975 Clarens                     1:23.31,1     24.55,6  (3988)      4.51
C-M20      788. Graf Denis                          1976 Renens VD                   1:23.27,6     24.52,1  (7279)      4.51
C-M20      697. Graf Mathias                        1984 Crassier                    1:22.07,4     23.31,9  (2138)      4.46
J-WL       ---  Grand Lucia                         1959 Villars-sous-Yens           2:29.25,9       -----  (8180)      8.42
C-CadH      21. Grandjean Benoit                    1992 Leysin                      1:22.42,7     10.51,3 (21495)      4.49
C-M45      329. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:26.09,4     24.26,3  (3589)      5.01
C-M40       13. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.16,9      4.20,8   (262)      3.48
K-EMA        6. Grangier Tim                        1996 Aubonne                        9.37,7      0.48,2 (21617)      3.26
C-M45      592. Granieri Stefano                    1963 Pully                       1:38.24,5     36.41,4  (3159)      5.43
C-M20     1379. Graeser Yves                        1974 Grens                       1:33.00,3     34.24,8  (5157)      5.25
C-M40      594. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:31.45,0     30.48,9  (3957)      5.20
J-WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.20,6       -----  (8181)      7.24
C-M20      963. Gremaud Eric                        1969 Yvonand                     1:26.00,6     27.25,1  (3160)      5.00
C-M40      827. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:46.05,0     45.08,9  (7789)      6.10
C-M50      405. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:38.33,5     37.42,3  (5162)      5.44
K-PM        37. Grenacher Jens                      2004 Trélex                         3.52,3      1.04,4 (20039)      5.31
K-EFD       33. Grenacher Yana                      2001 Trélex                         2.58,9      0.46,8 (20219)      4.15
J-CM       110. Greppin Yves                        1955 Les Avants                    48.05,6     18.01,8 (10373)      ----
C-M20      829. Greuter Gérard                      1975 Lausanne                    1:24.06,0     25.30,5  (7287)      4.53
J-CM       100. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                47.23,0     17.19,2 (10109)      ----
C-M20      870. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       1:24.38,1     26.02,6  (2139)      4.55
C-M50      343. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.31,2     33.40,0  (2800)      5.30
K-EFC      103. Grobet Hannah                       1999 Gimel                          7.03,8      2.16,9 (20639)      5.02
C-W40      194. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       1:43.57,9     30.43,2  (5163)      6.03
K-EMD       78. Grobet William                      2001 Gimel                          3.11,5      0.57,3 (20418)      4.33
C-W40      266. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:57.32,6     44.17,9  (7965)      6.50
C-M20     1805. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:58.14,5     59.39,0  (7793)      6.53
C-M20     1813. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                      1:59.01,7   1:00.26,2 (21690)      6.55
J-CF       166. Groux Delphine                      1978 Arzier                      1:07.10,2     29.18,4 (10112)      7.48
C-W35       21. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:21.59,1     11.04,5  (3595)      4.46
C-M20     1479. Gruber Stéphane                     1972 Morges                      1:35.43,7     37.08,2  (5602)      5.34
C-M55       82. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:25.05,4     19.23,6  (1506)      4.57
C-M20      166. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:11.40,8     13.05,3   (370)      4.10
J-WL       ---  Gubian Danilo                       1960 Chardonne                   2:12.21,1       -----  (8187)      7.42
C-M40      225. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   1:18.57,6     18.01,5   (697)      4.35
C-M40      277. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:20.40,5     19.44,4  (3602)      4.41
C-W45      136. Guignard Lise                       1961 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.05,6     30.06,7  (4340)      5.53
C-M55      250. Guignard Michel                     1952 La Croix (Lutry)            1:42.53,6     37.11,8  (3603)      5.59
C-M50      368. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:36.23,2     35.32,0  (2500)      5.36
C-W20       16. Guignard Roulin Vérène              1976 Cycles Froidevaux           1:18.27,9      4.47,6  (8484)      4.34
C-M20     1033. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    1:26.57,5     28.22,0  (6303)      5.03
C-M45      739. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.40,9   1:06.57,8  (7800)      7.29
C-W20      119. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:31.02,2     17.21,9  (4086)      5.18
C-M45      551. Guillet Olivier                     1961 Villeneuve VD               1:35.54,1     34.11,0  (3164)      5.35
C-W20        5. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0      0.56,7  (1134)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Guilloud Lucette                    1963 Le Muids                    2:32.23,3       -----  (8191)      8.52
J-WL       ---  Gumy Conrad                         1945 Préverenges                 2:21.30,7       -----  (8192)      8.14
C-M40       67. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:11.11,5     10.15,4   (701)      4.08
C-M20     1046. Guenez Benoit                       1975 Yverdon                     1:27.09,7     28.34,2  (6081)      5.04
C-W40       25. Guenther Renate                     1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:24.31,4     11.16,7  (7290)      4.55
C-M50      517. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:52.25,9     51.34,7  (5603)      6.32
C-M20     1782. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:52.26,7     53.51,2  (5604)      6.32
C-W55       57. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:51.55,0     36.02,6  (6300)      6.31
J-CF       168. Gurtner Patricia                    1977 Yverdon                     1:09.32,6     31.40,8 (10120)      8.05
C-M40      536. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:29.37,6     28.41,5  (3163)      5.13
C-W40      183. Guex Pascale                        1966 CARE Vevey                  1:42.36,0     29.21,3  (6082)      5.58
C-M45      461. Guex Patrick                        1962 Allaman                     1:31.41,4     29.58,3  (2499)      5.20
C-M20       51. Guex Stéphane                       1969 Ollon VD                    1:06.24,4      7.48,9   (371)      3.52
C-M20     1694. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:43.39,4     45.03,9  (5165)      6.02
C-M20     1195. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:29.15,0     30.39,5  (5166)      5.11
C-M45       20. Gyot Anthony                        1961 Mézières VD                 1:09.11,6      7.28,5   (702)      4.01
C-M45      612. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      1:40.24,8     38.41,7  (6305)      5.50
C-M20     1802. Gyurusi Tibor                       1972 Pully                       1:57.19,7     58.44,2  (6085)      6.50
C-W45       76. Hager Charlotte                     1959 Corseaux                    1:32.47,0     21.48,1  (4264)      5.24
J-WL       ---  Hager Hansruedi                     1943 Mies                        2:16.34,0       -----  (8414)      7.57
C-W20      298. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:44.20,3     30.40,0  (5167)      6.04
C-W45       95. Hanagarth Annemarie                 1959 Lavigny                     1:36.06,0     25.07,1  (3168)      5.35
C-M60      168. Hanhart Pierre                      1947 Prangins                    1:42.46,1     31.34,8  (7302)      5.59
C-W45      150. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:42.37,7     31.38,8  (7303)      5.58
C-W50       68. Häni Elisabeth                      1958 Aigle                       1:40.09,5     22.50,6  (2955)      5.50
C-M40      119. Hannen Christoph                    1967 Vevey                       1:14.33,8     13.37,7   (944)      4.20
C-M45      439. Haenni Henri                        1962 Ecublens VD                 1:30.34,9     28.51,8  (4089)      5.16
C-Elite     23. Hauser Nicolas                      1981 Team Fédé 1                   59.41,7      7.33,5    (43)      3.28
C-M20     1632. Hausser Philippe                    1971 Bière                       1:41.07,0     42.31,5  (5615)      5.53
C-M20     1683. Hautier Daryl                       1979 Juriens                     1:42.48,6     44.13,1  (5169)      5.59
C-W50      103. Heath Sarah                         1957 Vaud                        1:46.21,0     29.02,1  (7305)      6.11
C-M40      353. Heckler Romain                      1967 Rivaz                       1:23.12,5     22.16,4  (3617)      4.50
C-M20      641. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     1:21.30,8     22.55,3  (1142)      4.44
C-W20      199. Hefti Fabienne                      1974 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.11,5     23.31,2  (5618)      5.39
C-M20      293. Hefti Michel                        1970 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.57,0     16.21,5  (1518)      4.21
C-Elite     16. Heiniger Stephane                   1979 Yverdon                       58.18,8      6.10,6    (17)      3.23
J-WL       ---  Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  1:44.59,5       -----  (8200)      6.06
C-M40      419. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.51,2     24.55,1  (3171)      5.00
C-M55      192. Henquet Marc Jean                   1952 Château-d'Oex               1:35.10,9     29.29,1  (5620)      5.32
C-M45      386. Henriksson Joakim                   1963 Rolle                       1:28.42,4     26.59,3  (4091)      5.09
C-M40      838. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                    1:47.46,0     46.49,9  (3173)      6.16
C-M40      257. Herdé Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    1:19.56,0     18.59,9 (29084)      4.39
C-M50      342. Héritier Claude                     1954 Assens                      1:34.27,9     33.36,7  (3174)      5.30
C-W40      277. Hermann Christine                   1968 Yens                        2:04.48,0     51.33,3  (7312)      7.16
C-M45      736. Hermann Florent                     1963 Yens                        2:04.48,3   1:03.05,2  (7313)      7.16
C-M50      177. Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:25.18,1     24.26,9  (2144)      4.58
J-CM        20. Hermann Sebastien                   1986 Etagnières                    37.25,2      7.21,4 (10133)      ----
C-M60       45. Herren Daniel                       1944 Echallens                   1:26.18,7     15.07,4  (1525)      5.01
C-M55       14. Herren Yves                         1953 Prilly                      1:14.06,9      8.25,1   (705)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Herzig Christine                    1962 Trélex                      2:41.41,3       -----  (8202)      9.25
J-WL       ---  Herzig Steve                        1959 Trélex                      2:07.22,0       -----  (8203)      7.25
C-M20     1410. Herzog Fabien                       1971 Préverenges                 1:33.51,1     35.15,6  (3175)      5.27
C-M55      224. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 JP Team                     1:39.54,5     34.12,7  (5173)      5.49
C-M20      444. Heuer David                         1978 Duillier                    1:18.00,7     19.25,2  (1526)      4.32
C-M45      311. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-Echallens            1:25.27,0     23.43,9  (3625)      4.58
C-M20     1472. Hirsiger Serge                      1971 Blonay                      1:35.34,5     36.59,0  (2145)      5.33
C-M60      125. Hirzel Hans-Walter                  1946 Nyon                        1:37.11,3     26.00,0  (6090)      5.39
C-W40      200. Hochheimer Suzanne                  1967 Gingins                     1:44.44,7     31.30,0  (6091)      6.06
K-CMB        8. Hockenjos Tobias                    1994 Palézieux                     12.05,2      1.00,6 (22019)      3.27
J-CM        82. Hofer Jean-Marie                    1960 Renens VD                     44.55,0     14.51,2 (10139)      ----
C-M20      891. Hofer Romain                        1970 Lausanne                    1:24.58,5     26.23,0  (2521)      4.56
C-M40      173. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.51,0     15.54,9   (711)      4.28
C-M40      815. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   1:44.33,9     43.37,8  (7321)      6.05
C-W35      166. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:43.29,9     32.35,3  (5177)      6.01
C-M50      525. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  1:57.31,4     56.40,2  (6562)      6.50
C-M20     1395. Hollinger Jason                     1976 Luins                       1:33.28,9     34.53,4  (6092)      5.26
C-JunF       6. Holtz Aline                         1990 Blonay                      1:33.16,6     15.11,5  (1145)      5.25
C-M50      389. Holtz Basil                         1957 Blonay                      1:37.51,1     36.59,9  (3179)      5.41
C-W20       34. Holtz Florence                      1983 Blonay                      1:21.48,6      8.08,3   (382)      4.45
C-M20      865. Holzer Julien                       1986 Prilly                      1:24.35,6     26.00,1   (383)      4.55
C-M20     1476. Hor Hyun                            1976 Lausanne                    1:35.38,2     37.02,7  (6478)      5.34
C-M40      468. Horisberger André                   1967 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:27.33,1     26.37,0  (5626)      5.05
C-W35       66. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:31.17,5     20.22,9  (5179)      5.19
C-W20       78. Horton Anne-Sylvie                  1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.17,9     14.37,6  (6650)      5.08
J-WL       ---  Houlmann Dominique                  1963 Lully VD                    2:26.57,5       -----  (8208)      8.33
C-M55      165. Houmard Jacques                     1951 Vuiteboeuf                  1:32.26,0     26.44,2  (7323)      5.23
C-M55      229. Houriet Eric                        1952 Fey                         1:40.30,0     34.48,2  (6094)      5.51
C-W50       33. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:32.33,4     15.14,5  (5628)      5.23
C-W20      113. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:30.49,6     17.09,3  (6095)      5.17
C-M20     1691. Hugentobler Michael                 1980 Lausanne                    1:43.25,2     44.49,7  (5180)      6.01
C-M50      403. Huggler Jean-Claude                 1956 Pully                       1:38.30,0     37.38,8  (3629)      5.44
J-WC       ---  Hugli Anick                         1963 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.06,8       ----- (10880)      8.44
C-M50      261. Hugli Jean-Marc                     1954 Belmont-Lausanne            1:29.38,9     28.47,7  (2526)      5.13
C-M20      861. Hugon Germain                       1983 Echallens                   1:24.33,9     25.58,4  (3990)      4.55
J-WL       ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:22.56,0       -----  (8212)      8.19
C-W35      243. Humbert Christine                   1970 Gland                       1:56.14,2     45.19,6  (7326)      6.46
C-W60       32. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:50.42,8     32.53,7  (6315)      6.26
C-M50      490. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:47.10,3     46.19,1  (5182)      6.14
C-W50       42. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:34.46,2     17.27,3  (4269)      5.31
C-M20      900. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    1:25.12,8     26.37,3  (1152)      4.57
K-EFA       16. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         11.03,1      1.31,1 (21417)      3.56
C-W60       45. Imhof Ursula K.                     1947 Montreux                    1:58.34,6     40.45,5  (7329)      6.54
C-M20     1780. Imhof Yanick                        1975 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     53.28,8  (5183)      6.31
C-M50      452. Induni Enrico                       1958 Chavornay                   1:42.41,5     41.50,3  (5633)      5.58
C-M60      123. Infantolino Michel                  1948 Lonay                       1:37.05,7     25.54,4  (4098)      5.39
C-M20      629. Isaac David                         1976 Dommartin                   1:21.18,4     22.42,9 (21486)      4.44
C-M20     1343. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.06,1     33.30,6  (2153)      5.21
C-M20       60. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst                       1:06.52,9      8.17,4   (388)      3.53
C-M45      710. Ivanov Entcho                       1963 Sony 1                      1:51.54,4     50.11,3  (7334)      6.31
C-M70       40. Jaccaud Philippe                    1935 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.14,0     33.48,5  (5635)      6.35
J-WL       ---  Jaccoud Anne Lise                   1955 Morges                      2:15.27,2       -----  (8214)      7.53
C-W50       46. Jacot-Descombes Brigitte            1956 Tolochenaz                  1:35.36,4     18.17,5  (7336)      5.34
C-M50      444. Jacot-Descombes François            1958 Tolochenaz                  1:42.15,7     41.24,5  (7337)      5.57
C-M50      456. Jacquier Philippe                   1956 Ferlens VD                  1:42.58,1     42.06,9  (5636)      5.59
C-M20      375. Jagdeep Steve                       1981 Lausanne                    1:16.42,2     18.06,7 (29076)      4.28
J-WC       ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:14.00,3       ----- (10946)      8.36
C-M20      750. Jaillet Yann                        1976 Vallorbe                    1:22.50,0     24.14,5  (4102)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Jakob Dora                          1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.29,9       -----  (8216)      6.15
C-M20     1568. Jamois Stephane                     1973 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:38.36,8     40.01,3  (7341)      5.44
C-W35       33. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.45,4     15.50,8  (3638)      5.03
C-M20     1040. Jan Philippe                        1972 Lutry                       1:27.04,3     28.28,8  (2529)      5.04
C-M40       49. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:09.54,0      8.57,9   (389)      4.04
C-W50      147. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    2:08.36,9     51.18,0  (6477)      7.29
C-M45      671. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 1960 La Rippe                    1:45.29,7     43.46,6  (2156)      6.08
C-M55       21. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:15.09,9      9.28,1   (717)      4.22
C-W20      333. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:46.08,4     32.28,1  (5638)      6.10
C-W35      230. Jaquier Nathalie                    1972 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:53.20,2     42.25,6  (6104)      6.36
C-M20     1796. Jaquier Sébastien                   1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:54.57,1     56.21,6  (6105)      6.41
C-M60      179. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                1948 Avenches                    1:44.10,0     32.58,7  (2530)      6.04
C-W50      112. Jaquet Josette                      1955 Lausanne                    1:48.32,5     31.13,6  (7343)      6.19
C-M20      355. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:16.17,5     17.42,0  (1538)      4.26
C-M50      496. Jaquet Roland                       1956 Lausanne                    1:48.30,3     47.39,1  (7344)      6.19
C-M20     1530. Jara Cristian                       1971 Lausanne                    1:37.06,5     38.31,0  (4350)      5.39
C-W45      254. Jaerman Claudia                     1963 Chéserex                    2:03.58,6     52.59,7  (7339)      7.13
C-M60      107. Jaton Gerald                        1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.10,5     23.59,2  (5639)      5.32
C-M60      151. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:40.12,1     29.00,8  (3640)      5.50
C-W40      260. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.12,4     42.57,7  (7345)      6.46
C-M40      149. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.46,5     14.50,4   (390)      4.24
C-W20      423. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:57.51,4     44.11,1  (7811)      6.51
K-EFC       16. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                        5.32,1      0.45,2 (20648)      3.57
C-M20      528. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        1:19.34,0     20.58,5  (2531)      4.38
K-EFB       10. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon                        7.39,8      0.24,5 (21028)      3.38
C-M40       39. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon                     1:08.41,1      7.45,0   (391)      4.00
C-M20     1165. Jaunin Serge                        1979 Lutry                       1:28.41,7     30.06,2  (4103)      5.09
C-M20      621. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:21.06,1     22.30,6  (1155)      4.43
C-M20      158. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:11.12,7     12.37,2  (1914)      4.08
J-CF        11. Jeanmonod Myriam                    1984 Lausanne                      43.36,4      5.44,6 (10332)      5.04
C-W55       63. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:54.38,1     38.45,7  (3959)      6.40
C-M20     1250. Jeanneret Marc                      1981 Yverdon                     1:30.24,4     31.48,9  (5184)      5.15
C-M40      826. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:45.48,9     44.52,8  (3186)      6.09
C-W40      238. Jenni Nathalie                      1967 Nyon                        1:50.59,4     37.44,7  (6318)      6.27
C-M20     1001. Jequier Francois                    1969 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.31,6     27.56,1  (1541)      5.02
C-M40       10. Johnson Matthew                     1968 Paudex                      1:04.45,0      3.48,9   (948)      3.46
C-M40      542. Jolidon Christophe                  1966 Nyon                        1:29.53,6     28.57,5  (6320)      5.14
C-M50      288. Joly Dominique                      1958 Nyon                        1:31.02,0     30.10,8  (2157)      5.18
C-M40      630. Jordan Eric                         1967 Rueyres                     1:33.28,8     32.32,7  (6106)      5.26
C-M20      762. Jossevel Thierry                    1974 Prilly                      1:23.01,5     24.26,0   (394)      4.50
C-M70       14. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    1:38.50,0     19.24,5  (2535)      5.45
C-M20     1403. Jousson Fabien                      1975 Carrouge VD                 1:33.37,0     35.01,5  (2159)      5.27
C-W50       27. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      1:30.10,2     12.51,3  (1160)      5.15
C-M20      420. Joyet Antoine                       1970 Grancy                      1:17.34,4     18.58,9  (1545)      4.31
J-CF       133. Joyet-Keberlé Christine             1968 Grancy                        57.12,3     19.20,5 (10152)      6.39
C-M20     1546. Jubin Manuel                        1977 Nyon                        1:37.33,4     38.57,9  (5930)      5.40
C-M20      224. Juget Jeremy                        1983 Bassins                     1:13.11,5     14.36,0  (1161)      4.15
C-M20     1118. Jungen Guido                        1974 Aigle                       1:28.06,1     29.30,6  (3189)      5.07
C-M50      189. Jungo Georges                       1958 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:26.06,9     25.15,7  (3190)      5.00
C-M50      504. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:49.26,3     48.35,1  (3649)      6.22
C-M20     1122. Junod Laurent                       1970 Lausanne                    1:28.08,5     29.33,0  (7357)      5.08
C-W20      440. Juriens Geraldine                   1976 Payerne                     2:04.16,8     50.36,5  (6634)      7.14
C-M20     1574. Kaiser Sven                         1973 La Conversion               1:38.50,3     40.14,8  (5191)      5.45
C-M45       95. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:15.04,3     13.21,2   (722)      4.22
C-M40      267. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:20.17,3     19.21,2   (723)      4.40
C-W20      438. Kälin Caroline                      1974 Echichens                   2:02.51,9     49.11,6  (7358)      7.09
C-M45      244. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:22.13,1     20.30,0  (1164)      4.47
J-CM        62. Kamanzi Jean Claude                 1973 Aigle                         42.30,1     12.26,3 (10154)      ----
C-M20     1021. Kambirongo Jeffrey                  1974 Morges                      1:26.48,7     28.13,2  (3651)      5.03
C-W45      208. Kasmi Sonja                         1961 Yvonand                     1:51.07,4     40.08,5  (1955)      6.28
C-M55      117. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:28.15,7     22.33,9  (2542)      5.08
C-M55       62. Kaufmann Beat                       1953 Vich-Coinsins               1:22.32,6     16.50,8   (724)      4.48
C-W45      133. Kaufmann Catherine                  1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,1     29.21,2  (5993)      5.50
J-WC       ---  Kaufmann Mireya                     1959 Vich                        1:16.31,4       ----- (10666)      8.53
C-M50       74. Kaufmann Urs                        1958 Pully                       1:18.43,5     17.52,3  (2543)      4.35
C-M40      250. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:19.43,3     18.47,2  (1555)      4.38
C-M40      563. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.43,0     29.46,9  (2164)      5.17
C-W45       39. Killias Susan                       1959 Denges                      1:26.20,9     15.22,0  (3195)      5.01
C-M40      846. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:48.55,1     47.59,0  (7364)      6.20
C-M50      499. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.55,1     48.03,9  (5197)      6.20
K-EFD       80. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     3.36,7      1.24,6 (20274)      5.09
C-M45      358. Klumpp Jean-Pierre                  1961 Givrins                     1:27.20,8     25.37,7  (4114)      5.05
C-W40      195. Knöll Daniela                       1964 Nyon                        1:44.10,0     30.55,3  (5199)      6.04
C-M20      708. Knox Michael                        1979 Pully                       1:22.12,1     23.36,6  (3196)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:30.21,0       -----  (8227)      8.45
C-M50      337. Kohler Gérard-André                 1956 Nyon                        1:34.05,0     33.13,8  (3198)      5.28
C-M20      545. Kohler Steeve                       1977 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:19.48,3     21.12,8  (5665)      4.38
C-M55      269. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.22,1     38.40,3  (3662)      6.04
C-M40      482. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:27.59,0     27.02,9  (3199)      5.07
C-M60       73. Kohler Willy                        1947 Lausanne                    1:30.19,8     19.08,5  (5203)      5.15
C-M40      847. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:48.56,7     48.00,6  (6324)      6.20
C-W45      108. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:37.26,2     26.27,3  (5202)      5.40
C-M20     1587. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                 1:39.18,2     40.42,7 (21482)      5.47
C-M60       54. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:27.39,5     16.28,2   (730)      5.06
C-M20      456. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Bex                         1:18.17,3     19.41,8  (2170)      4.33
C-M45      672. Krähenbühl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens           1:45.52,5     44.09,4  (3667)      6.09
C-M20      596. Krailiger Jérôme                    1970 St-Légier                   1:20.38,1     22.02,6  (5207)      4.41
C-M20     1292. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    1:31.06,4     32.30,9  (1177)      5.18
C-W20       49. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:24.28,1     10.47,8  (3200)      4.55
C-M45      320. Krebs Daniel                        1962 Mollie-Margot               1:25.45,2     24.02,1  (2835)      4.59
C-M20      331. Kreienbühl Lukas                    1972 Lausanne                    1:15.51,7     17.16,2  (2941)      4.25
C-W35       63. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,7     19.37,1  (4275)      5.16
C-W35      140. Kuehnlein Caroline                  1972 Yens                        1:41.17,0     30.22,4  (5669)      5.53
C-M40      774. Kuehnlein Vivian                    1968 Yens                        1:41.18,4     40.22,3  (5670)      5.54
C-M20     1383. Kumar Bharat                        1980 Denges                      1:33.05,7     34.30,2  (3670)      5.25
C-W40      275. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   2:02.04,8     48.50,1  (7373)      7.06
C-M40      699. Kunz Olivier                        1967 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.48,4  (7374)      5.38
C-M70       28. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                    1:45.30,2     26.04,7  (5674)      6.08
C-M40      890. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:02.26,1   1:01.30,0  (7375)      7.07
C-W35      252. Künzler Virginie                    1971 Aubonne                     1:59.29,9     48.35,3  (7376)      6.57
C-M40       64. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (732)      4.08
C-M45       21. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.15,5      7.32,4   (409)      4.02
C-M45      274. Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                    1:23.40,6     21.57,5  (1180)      4.52
C-M20     1256. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:30.31,8     31.56,3  (2551)      5.16
C-M20      337. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.56,2     17.20,7  (1576)      4.25
C-M20     1162. Labarile Giorgio                    1969 Crissier                    1:28.41,3     30.05,8  (4117)      5.09
C-M20      702. Labarthe Martial                    1984 Lausanne                    1:22.09,2     23.33,7  (4118)      4.47
C-M20     1711. Labgaa Ismaïl                       1984 Lausanne                    1:44.25,9     45.50,4  (5677)      6.04
C-M45      684. Labhard Philippe                    1962 Lavigny                     1:47.03,7     45.20,6  (7377)      6.14
C-M50      120. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:22.08,6     21.17,4  (7379)      4.47
C-W35      176. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 St-Barthélemy VD            1:45.07,2     34.12,6  (6326)      6.07
C-M50      144. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.32,3     22.41,1  (2998)      4.51
C-W40      128. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.05,2     24.50,5  (6112)      5.42
C-M20      452. Lambelet Cédric                     1970 Lausanne                    1:18.13,3     19.37,8  (4432)      4.33
C-M20     1749. Lammers Yvan                        1976 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:48.04,3     49.28,8  (6328)      6.17
K-EMB       11. Lang Karim                          1997 FSG Prilly running club        7.39,7      1.01,5 (21231)      3.38
C-W35       35. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    1:26.52,7     15.58,1  (2836)      5.03
C-W60       52. Lanni Lucie                         1940 Payerne                     2:17.42,5     59.53,4  (7830)      8.01
K-EMB       74. Lanthemann Loïc                     1998 Romanel-sur-Morges             8.56,6      2.18,4 (21232)      4.15
C-M20      677. Lanti Gaspard                       1973 Gland                       1:21.52,5     23.17,0  (3204)      4.46
C-M40      135. Lanzoni Stéphane                    1965 Nyon                        1:15.10,9     14.14,8   (413)      4.22
J-WL       ---  Lapres Hazel                        1964 Champtauroz                 2:19.38,6       -----  (8231)      8.07
C-M45      656. Latorre Pietro                      1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:43.41,3     41.58,2  (5681)      6.02
C-M20     1628. Lauener Florian                     1972 Pully                       1:41.04,1     42.28,6  (5682)      5.53
C-W45       61. Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:30.32,3     19.33,4  (5684)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:02.24,8       ----- (10675)      7.15
C-M40       20. Lavenex Patrick                     1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:06.34,4      5.38,3   (259)      3.52
C-W35        7. Lavenex-Thomet Rachel               1970 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:17.04,3      6.09,7  (1583)      4.29
C-M20      931. Lazcani Marco                       1975 Nyon                        1:25.41,9     27.06,4  (1183)      4.59
C-M50      462. Le Bris Yannic                      1956 Lausanne                    1:43.49,2     42.58,0  (3677)      6.02
C-M55      208. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    1:37.28,3     31.46,5  (5213)      5.40
C-W40      157. Leal Christine                      1966 Nyon                        1:40.30,9     27.16,2  (4381)      5.51
C-M20     1004. Lecorney Stéphane                   1982 Lausanne                    1:26.32,7     27.57,2  (3207)      5.02
C-M45      569. Ledermann Serge                     1959 Tannay                      1:37.02,5     35.19,4  (3208)      5.39
C-M45      105. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:15.45,9     14.02,8  (1836)      4.24
C-M40      412. Leiser Laurent                      1968 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.36,6     24.40,5  (5214)      4.59
C-M20      237. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:13.34,5     14.59,0   (416)      4.17
C-W35      110. Lemat Corinne                       1973 Orges                       1:37.53,2     26.58,6  (5215)      5.42
C-M20     1345. Lemat Sébastien                     1973 Orges                       1:32.07,0     33.31,5  (5216)      5.21
C-W50        2. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:18.12,0      0.53,1  (1186)      4.33
C-M40      129. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St-Cergue                   1:14.56,6     14.00,5  (3960)      4.21
C-W20      289. Lenay Fernandez Echevarria          1982 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.30,6     29.50,3  (7834)      6.01
C-M50      367. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     1:36.14,9     35.23,7  (2559)      5.36
C-M45      337. Lenoir Claude                       1960 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:26.24,8     24.41,7  (3681)      5.01
C-M20      880. Lenz Alban                          1975 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:24.46,9     26.11,4  (2179)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Léo Stéphania                       1972 Nyon                        2:38.13,3       -----  (8236)      9.12
C-W55       49. Leplattenier Chantal                1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     32.56,6  (6119)      6.20
C-M55      231. Leplattenier Pierre-André           1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.38,1     34.56,3  (5217)      5.51
C-W20      369. Leplattenier Sabrina                1974 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     35.08,7  (6120)      6.20
J-WL       ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.41,2       -----  (8237)      7.26
C-W35      267. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:08.41,2     57.46,6  (7835)      7.29
C-M20      411. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:17.20,1     18.44,6   (417)      4.30
C-M45      203. Levoye J.-Pierre                    1963 Aubonne                     1:20.19,0     18.35,9  (2563)      4.40
C-M40      588. Levy Anthony                        1968 Chavornay                   1:31.30,9     30.34,8  (5962)      5.19
C-M40      693. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,2     35.37,1  (4122)      5.37
C-M20      735. Liaudat Christophe                  1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.43,0     24.07,5  (1587)      4.49
C-M40      820. Liechti Claude                      1965 Clarens                     1:45.13,0     44.16,9  (7392)      6.07
C-M40      238. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:19.18,0     18.21,9  (1189)      4.37
C-M20      883. Lienhard Cédric                     1977 Nyon                        1:24.49,5     26.14,0  (7394)      4.56
K-EMC       27. Lindanda Killian                    2000 Yverdon                        5.29,8      0.46,0 (20839)      3.55
K-EFB       59. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                        9.20,2      2.04,9 (21033)      4.26
C-M50      166. Lirgg Uli                           1956 Avenches                    1:24.41,9     23.50,7  (2564)      4.55
C-W40       74. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:31.56,3     18.41,6  (4434)      5.21
C-M45      119. Locher Philippe                     1963 Pomy                        1:16.33,9     14.50,8  (1190)      4.27
C-W50      134. Lonfat Coralie                      1957 Lausanne                    1:55.53,9     38.35,0  (7398)      6.45
C-M55      318. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:58.15,0     52.33,2  (7840)      6.53
C-M40      591. Longchamp Bernard                   1967 Hermenches                  1:31.38,3     30.42,2  (7399)      5.20
C-M20     1641. Longchamp Claude                    1969 Bottens                     1:41.34,2     42.58,7  (7400)      5.54
J-CM       181. Lopez Lazaro Lopez                  1966 Valeyres-sous-Ursins        1:00.10,2     30.06,4 (10173)      ----
K-EMC       14. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                        5.13,5      0.29,7 (20841)      3.43
C-M20     1541. Lopez Oswaldo                       1975 Lausanne                    1:37.25,2     38.49,7  (2946)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Lorenzini Véronique                 1966 Founex                      2:27.04,8       -----  (8242)      8.33
C-W20      135. Losey Emilie                        1981 Payerne                     1:32.00,7     18.20,4  (4279)      5.21
C-M45      510. Losey Stéphane                      1960 Prangins                    1:33.52,5     32.09,4  (3690)      5.28
C-Elite     25. Lovey Samuel                        1977 La Sarraz                   1:00.10,5      8.02,3    (19)      3.30
C-M40      584. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:31.15,6     30.19,5  (3212)      5.18
C-M45       76. Loye Dominique                      1963 Gland                       1:13.54,5     12.11,4  (1191)      4.18
C-M40      344. Lucas Denis                         1968 Montreux                    1:23.00,7     22.04,6  (8498)      4.50
C-M40      480. Lugon Stephane                      1965 OAI Vaud                    1:27.56,4     27.00,3 (21481)      5.07
C-W50       23. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     1:29.26,6     12.07,7  (4124)      5.12
C-JunH       7. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     1:11.09,6      8.03,8  (1192)      4.08
C-M45        7. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Luistanos Valais            1:05.44,2      4.01,1   (740)      3.49
C-M50      303. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   1956 Berolle                     1:32.16,6     31.25,4   (741)      5.22
C-M40      355. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     22.17,3   (950)      4.50
J-CM         5. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       32.20,3      2.16,5 (10175)      ----
C-M20     1746. Lüthi Roland                        1975 Lausanne                    1:47.26,8     48.51,3  (7405)      6.15
C-W50      144. Luthy Antonella                     1954 Crissier                    2:06.02,7     48.43,8  (6123)      7.20
C-M20     1333. Lyon Olivier                        1971 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.57,5     33.22,0  (3693)      5.21
C-M40      206. Maeder Bernhard                     1966 Genolier                    1:18.08,2     17.12,1  (2570)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Maeder Heidi                        1943 Renens VD                   1:48.19,6       -----  (8254)      6.18
K-EFB       23. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.23,4      1.08,1 (21034)      3.59
C-M20        8. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:02.25,3      3.49,8   (307)      3.38
C-M20     1105. Maibach Joël                        1984 Lausanne                    1:27.53,8     29.18,3  (3995)      5.07
C-M40      840. Maillard Cedric                     1967 La Rippe                    1:48.07,3     47.11,2  (7407)      6.17
C-M20     1134. Maillard Sébastien                  1977 Ollon VD                    1:28.16,5     29.41,0  (3961)      5.08
C-M65       39. Maire Jean-Pierre                   1943 La Croix (Lutry)            1:37.30,8     20.52,8  (5225)      5.40
C-M20     1326. Maiurano Serge                      1970 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:31.46,1     33.10,6  (3962)      5.20
C-M20      555. Malik Renaud                        1980 Lausanne                    1:19.54,3     21.18,8  (3222)      4.39
K-EMB       85. Mambetov-Lups Dariy                 1997 Echallens                      9.12,0      2.33,8 (21329)      4.22
C-M40      116. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.30,8     13.34,7   (427)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Mandra Giuseppina                   1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:19.01,2       -----  (8257)      8.05
C-W40      269. Manigley Odalys                     1966 Vevey                       1:58.04,7     44.50,0  (6549)      6.52
C-M20     1547. Mann Didier                         1972 Gland                       1:37.35,3     38.59,8  (5703)      5.41
C-M20     1601. Maradan Pascal                      1973 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:39.52,9     41.17,4  (4129)      5.49
C-M20      228. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       1:13.22,3     14.46,8   (746)      4.16
C-M55      123. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:28.50,5     23.08,7  (1598)      5.10
C-W20      118. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Lutry                       1:31.02,1     17.21,8  (4130)      5.18
C-W60       34. Marchand Geneviève                  1941 Crissier                    1:50.55,8     33.06,7  (4341)      6.27
K-PF        45. Marchionini Elise                   2003 Clarens                        4.14,5      1.24,7 (20055)      6.03
C-W35      169. Marchionini Linda                   1972 Clarens                     1:43.50,5     32.55,9  (5227)      6.02
C-M45      489. Marclay Etienne                     1961 Pully                       1:32.50,5     31.07,4  (3224)      5.24
C-M45      452. Marendaz Max                        1959 Morges                      1:31.21,0     29.37,9  (3700)      5.19
C-W20      444. Margueron Marie-France              1982 Leysin                      2:05.43,4     52.03,1  (6339)      7.19
C-M20     1311. Mariethoz Tristan                   1980 Lausanne                    1:31.30,4     32.54,9  (2839)      5.19
C-M50      290. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             1958 Lausanne                    1:31.05,7     30.14,5   (431)      5.18
C-M20     1077. Marmier Stephane                    1975 Salavaux                    1:27.31,6     28.56,1  (2192)      5.05
C-M20      917. Marmy Baptiste                      1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.27,5     26.52,0  (2193)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Marrel Christian                    1959 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.09,9       -----  (8262)      7.55
J-WL       ---  Marrel Françoise                    1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:37.29,6       -----  (8263)      9.10
C-W35      157. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                    1:42.42,2     31.47,6  (7416)      5.58
C-W45       45. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  1:28.07,2     17.08,3  (2195)      5.07
C-M20     1284. Martignier Alain                    1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:30.54,3     32.18,8  (5708)      5.17
C-M65       63. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:45.40,1     29.02,1  (5709)      6.09
C-M20     1039. Martin Antoine                      1969 Echandens                   1:27.02,9     28.27,4  (2197)      5.04
C-W35      113. Martin Charlotte                    1973 Bursins                     1:38.15,2     27.20,6  (5228)      5.43
C-M20     1557. Martin Giles                        1970 Aubonne                     1:37.48,9     39.13,4  (3226)      5.41
C-M20     1703. Martin Gregoire                     1973 Bex                         1:44.00,5     45.25,0  (6129)      6.03
J-WC       ---  Martin Isabelle                     1962 Molondin                    1:13.10,1       ----- (10709)      8.30
C-M40      108. Martin Joel                         1968 Bursins                     1:14.06,3     13.10,2  (5229)      4.18
C-M60      159. Martin Marcel                       1945 Lausanne                    1:41.15,6     30.04,3  (7418)      5.53
J-WL       ---  Martin Noële                        1972 Bremblens                   2:31.32,9       -----  (8267)      8.49
C-M50      510. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:50.12,4     49.21,2  (6341)      6.25
C-M45      366. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                     1:27.36,8     25.53,7  (1601)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Martinez Serge                      1960 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.08,8       -----  (8268)      7.24
C-M60       38. Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                    1:25.31,5     14.20,2  (2577)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Massard Pierre-André                1955 Châtillens                  2:36.08,5       -----  (8270)      9.05
C-M20      430. Masson Pascal                       1974 Pompaples                   1:17.41,4     19.05,9 (29012)      4.31
J-WL       ---  Mast Veronique                      1976 Payerne                     2:52.02,4       -----  (8474)     10.01
C-M40      775. Mastrell Johan                      1964 Chigny                      1:41.19,1     40.23,0  (7419)      5.54
C-M40      579. Matheron Christophe                 1966 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.59,7     30.03,6  (3708)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Mathis Obdulia                      1965 Servion                     2:29.07,7       -----  (8271)      8.41
C-M40       70. Mattei Franco                       1964 Chailly-Montreux            1:11.28,3     10.32,2   (751)      4.09
C-M20     1242. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       1:30.10,3     31.34,8  (4435)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   2:12.16,5       -----  (8273)      7.42
J-WC       ---  Matthey Eva                         1948 Payerne                     1:20.01,6       ----- (10711)      9.18
C-W20      161. Matthey Joëlle                      1982 Penthalaz                   1:34.23,3     20.43,0  (4135)      5.29
C-M40      633. Matthys Vincent                     1964 Vevey                       1:33.36,6     32.40,5  (5231)      5.27
C-W45        9. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:19.46,1      8.47,2  (1199)      4.38
C-M50       21. Matz Pierre                         1956 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:12.54,5     12.03,3  (2578)      4.14
C-M40      869. Maurer Roger                        1965 Aubonne                     1:52.08,6     51.12,5  (5232)      6.31
C-M40      429. Maye Jean-Dominique                 1964 Lausanne                    1:26.09,0     25.12,9  (2199)      5.01
C-M20     1464. Mayor Yann                          1973 Lutry                       1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (7422)      5.33
C-M20     1398. Mazzucco Steve                      1985 Lausanne                    1:33.29,7     34.54,2  (4467)      5.26
J-CM       179. Mbarushimana Jean Claude            1971 Lausanne                      58.47,7     28.43,9 (10181)      ----
C-M55       81. Mbassi Nounke Alfred                1953 Lausanne                    1:25.02,1     19.20,3  (1203)      4.57
C-M50      375. Mebold Jacques                      1956 Lausanne                    1:36.54,5     36.03,3  (4284)      5.38
C-W20       20. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:18.58,8      5.18,5  (1204)      4.35
J-WL       ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  1941 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:24.30,8       -----  (8278)      8.24
J-WC       ---  Mekonen-Vogel Renata                1955 Founex                      1:11.11,9       ----- (10717)      8.16
C-M45      349. Mellier Eric                        1963 Boussens                    1:26.42,2     24.59,1   (436)      5.02
C-M45      574. Mellier Marcel                      1963 Lausanne                    1:37.17,0     35.33,9  (7425)      5.39
K-EMD       13. Menet Sylvan                        2001 Cudrefin                       2.36,6      0.22,4 (20489)      3.43
C-M20     1401. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                    1:33.33,6     34.58,1  (7426)      5.26
C-W20      405. Menoud Helene                       1974 Cossonay                    1:54.24,9     40.44,6  (6344)      6.39
C-M20     1506. Menthonnex Daniel                   1970 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     38.02,2  (6133)      5.37
C-M20      513. Menzel Jacques                      1982 Lutry                       1:19.21,1     20.45,6  (1205)      4.37
C-W35      261. Mérat Valérie                       1969 Nyon                        2:05.12,5     54.17,9  (7427)      7.17
C-W45      204. Mercanton Christine                 1962 Sony 1                      1:50.52,4     39.53,5  (7428)      6.27
C-M50      220. Mercanton Patrick                   1957 Palézieux-Village           1:27.48,5     26.57,3  (2582)      5.06
C-M40       57. Merçay Daniel                       1964 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.34,0      9.37,9   (756)      4.06
C-M40      464. Merciani Damien                     1967 Prilly                      1:27.18,7     26.22,6  (4137)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Mermoud Christine                   1956 Poliez-le-Grand             2:14.08,7       -----  (8281)      7.48
C-M20      724. Mermoud Fabrice                     1981 Pliez-Le-Grand              1:22.26,8     23.51,3  (1607)      4.48
C-M20      264. Merola Simone                       1985 Nyon                        1:14.22,3     15.46,8  (4363)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Méroz Muller Béatrice               1960 Mies                        2:21.49,0       -----  (8417)      8.15
C-M20     1140. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      1:28.23,5     29.48,0  (3716)      5.08
C-M20     1063. Métais Benoît                       1972 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:27.22,5     28.47,0  (8282)      5.05
C-M40      590. Métrailler Gérard                   1964 Lausanne                    1:31.32,7     30.36,6  (3228)      5.19
C-W40      126. Mettraux Barbara                    1968 Echallens                   1:38.02,4     24.47,7  (3229)      5.42
C-M45      127. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 1:17.09,7     15.26,6  (1609)      4.29
C-W20      309. Meuwly Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:45.05,9     31.25,6  (3230)      6.07
C-M40      382. Meyer Alain                         1968 Echallens                   1:24.17,3     23.21,2  (1611)      4.54
C-M45      468. Meyer Francis                       1963 Lausanne                    1:31.51,4     30.08,3  (2587)      5.20
C-JunH      30. Meylan Dylan                        1989 Pully                       1:21.49,6     18.43,8  (1612)      4.45
C-M60      203. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:49.11,8     38.00,5  (5716)      6.21
C-W55       17. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                 1:34.25,5     18.33,1  (5717)      5.29
J-WL       ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:23.11,9       -----  (8283)      8.20
C-M20     1652. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   1:42.00,4     43.24,9  (7434)      5.56
C-W20      351. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                   1:47.29,1     33.48,8  (7435)      6.15
K-EMB      111. Meyrat Loïc                         1998 Onnens VD                     10.33,0      3.54,8 (21242)      5.01
K-EFD       71. Meyrat Lorène                       2001 Onnens VD                      3.29,2      1.17,1 (20229)      4.58
C-M20       37. Meystre Fabian                      1978 Crissier                    1:05.04,9      6.29,4   (952)      3.47
C-M50      150. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                    1:23.47,9     22.56,7  (7436)      4.52
C-M20     1297. Miauton Cedric                      1977 Avenches                    1:31.11,6     32.36,1  (2589)      5.18
J-CM        28. Michaud Francois                    1991 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          38.50,7      8.46,9 (10335)      ----
C-M55      129. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:29.36,3     23.54,5   (437)      5.13
C-W50      149. Michel Madeleine                    1955 Savigny                     2:43.44,0   1:26.25,1  (6454)      9.32
C-M20      514. Micheli Raphael                     1978 Lausanne                    1:19.21,2     20.45,7  (2204)      4.37
C-M50      154. Michoud Olivier                     1955 Lausanne                    1:23.58,4     23.07,2  (2205)      4.53
C-M20      283. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    1:14.44,2     16.08,7  (3234)      4.21
C-W20      368. Milici Sonia                        1981 Pully                       1:48.48,3     35.08,0  (7441)      6.20
C-M45      370. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                    1:27.59,5     26.16,4  (3235)      5.07
C-M40      101. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:13.43,9     12.47,8   (440)      4.17
C-W40      105. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:35.12,1     21.57,4  (3236)      5.32
C-M40      423. Minder Stefan                       1965 Nyon                        1:25.57,7     25.01,6  (2591)      5.00
C-M20      443. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:18.00,5     19.25,0  (1210)      4.32
C-W60        4. Miners Jane                         1946 Lutry                       1:29.42,7     11.53,6  (3237)      5.13
C-M20      796. Miquel Stéphane                     1972 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:23.33,0     24.57,5  (5238)      4.51
C-M40      663. Mirabile Santo                      1968 Cugy VD                     1:34.49,8     33.53,7  (5719)      5.31
C-M20      739. Mivelaz Maurice                     1969 Châtillens                  1:22.44,3     24.08,8  (2593)      4.49
C-M70        6. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:30.43,2     11.17,7  (1619)      5.17
C-M45      474. Moeckli Claude-André                1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:32.16,3     30.33,2  (4138)      5.22
C-M40      628. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        1:33.20,9     32.24,8  (5239)      5.26
C-M45      600. Mognetti Raphaël                    1962 Féchy                       1:39.18,8     37.35,7  (3720)      5.47
C-W35      245. Molliet Renata                      1969 Nyon                        1:57.10,9     46.16,3  (5995)      6.49
C-M20      172. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:11.56,3     13.20,8   (441)      4.11
J-CM        68. Monnard Bastien                     1991 Cheseaux-Noréaz               42.59,0     12.55,2 (10190)      ----
J-CF         6. Monnard Céline                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               40.25,8      2.34,0 (10191)      4.42
C-M60       81. Monnard Claude-Alain                1947 Cossonay                    1:31.57,5     20.46,2  (1910)      5.21
J-CM        90. Monnard Joël                        1974 Cossonay                      46.06,5     16.02,7 (10193)      ----
C-W60       19. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:42.06,1     24.17,0  (7446)      5.56
C-M45       22. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:09.47,1      8.04,0   (442)      4.03
C-W20      370. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:48.49,5     35.09,2  (5241)      6.20
C-M20      859. Monney Christian                    1969 Echallens                   1:24.32,8     25.57,3  (2597)      4.55
C-M45      165. Monnier Jacques                     1961 Boussens                    1:18.54,9     17.11,8   (445)      4.35
J-WL       ---  Monnin Corinne                      1960 Moudon                      2:35.20,1       -----  (8289)      9.02
C-M45      519. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    1:34.30,2     32.47,1  (3998)      5.30
C-M20      220. Monnin Yann                         1984 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:13.09,2     14.33,7   (446)      4.15
C-W35       68. Monti Diane                         1971 Pully                       1:31.31,5     20.36,9  (4140)      5.19
C-M40      461. Moore Chris                         1966 Givrins                     1:27.07,2     26.11,1  (2207)      5.04
C-W40      205. Moore Mia                           1968 Givrins                     1:45.11,3     31.56,6  (7449)      6.07
J-CF       113. Mora Fabienne                       1958 Payerne                       55.22,7     17.30,9 (10195)      6.26
J-CM        39. Mora Michel                         1958 Payerne                       40.04,0     10.00,2 (10336)      ----
C-M50      540. Morand Patrick                      1958 Lausanne                    2:13.19,4   1:12.28,2  (7453)      7.45
J-WL       ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    2:33.16,8       -----  (8290)      8.55
C-M45      630. Morard Christian                    1961 Nyon                        1:41.43,2     40.00,1  (7456)      5.55
C-W45      252. Morard Elisabeth                    1961 Nyon                        2:02.20,0     51.21,1  (7457)      7.07
C-M70       12. Morattel Gaston                     1937 Henniez                     1:38.27,7     19.02,2  (4289)      5.44
C-W40        3. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:15.25,0      2.10,3  (1625)      4.23
C-M20      982. Moreillon Jean-Michel               1976 Les Plans-sur-Bex           1:26.19,8     27.44,3  (4469)      5.01
C-M40       42. Moreira Sérgio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.46,7      7.50,6   (772)      4.00
C-M40      346. Morel Christian                     1966 Chéserex                    1:23.01,7     22.05,6  (2603)      4.50
C-W40       28. Moreno Belen                        1967 Chéserex                    1:24.55,8     11.41,1  (2209)      4.56
C-W40      136. Moreno Valérie                      1965 Epalinges                   1:38.40,9     25.26,2  (4437)      5.44
C-M20     1534. Moret Samuel                        1975 Yens                        1:37.20,4     38.44,9  (6437)      5.40
C-M65       78. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:49.35,1     32.57,1  (4291)      6.22
C-M20      202. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    1:12.39,2     14.03,7   (451)      4.13
C-W40      222. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:47.32,2     34.17,5  (6352)      6.15
C-W45       81. Morisod Françoise                   1962 Pully                       1:33.56,5     22.57,6  (4142)      5.28
J-WC       ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:11.08,7       ----- (10732)      8.16
J-WL       ---  Moser Eva                           1955 Vich                        2:28.23,1       -----  (8291)      8.38
C-M20      942. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:25.46,0     27.10,5  (3245)      4.59
C-M45      643. Moser Jean-Pierre                   1959 Vich                        1:42.47,7     41.04,6  (7463)      5.59
C-M40      128. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 1:14.55,0     13.58,9   (953)      4.21
C-M55      280. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.09,5     40.27,7  (5727)      6.10
C-W20      128. Mottier Miranda                     1982 Aigle                       1:31.33,7     17.53,4  (6553)      5.19
C-M40      780. Mouchet Gilles                      1967 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:41.52,3     40.56,2  (7464)      5.55
C-M20     1445. Mougneau Philippe                   1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:35.02,5     36.27,0  (7465)      5.32
C-M45      665. Moulin Olivier                      1960 Gland                       1:44.40,5     42.57,4  (4438)      6.05
J-CM       170. Moulin Patrick                      1969 Epalinges                     57.18,1     27.14,3 (10197)      ----
C-W20       84. Mounir Véronique                    1982 Lausanne                    1:28.39,5     14.59,2  (3967)      5.09
C-M40       27. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:07.26,6      6.30,5   (776)      3.55
J-CF       101. Mugnisi Audrey                      1983 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.35,7     16.43,9 (10408)      6.20
J-CM       157. Mugnisi Eric                        1976 Préverenges                   54.35,9     24.32,1 (10409)      ----
C-M20      455. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:18.15,8     19.40,3   (778)      4.33
C-W20       13. Muller Caroline                     1978 Mauraz                      1:17.48,3      4.08,0  (3246)      4.31
J-WL       ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:35.53,4       -----  (8295)      9.04
C-JunH      28. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:20.42,5     17.36,7 (29026)      4.42
C-W35      105. Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     1:36.42,6     25.48,0  (5251)      5.37
C-W40      210. Muller Sarah                        1965 Aubonne                     1:45.30,0     32.15,3  (5250)      6.08
C-M55       41. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:18.59,8     13.18,0   (780)      4.36
C-M20      120. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:09.36,0     11.00,5   (781)      4.03
C-M20      700. Muluqeta Sigrist                    1977 Coppet                      1:22.08,8     23.33,3  (4361)      4.47
C-W45      103. Munafo Antonina                     1961 Crans-près-Céligy           1:37.03,1     26.04,2  (3249)      5.39
C-M20     1602. Muriset Lionel                      1971 Mézières VD                 1:39.56,3     41.20,8  (4145)      5.49
C-M70       25. Musy Pierre                         1938 Prangins                    1:43.12,3     23.46,8  (7474)      6.00
C-M40      317. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:22.09,3     21.13,2  (2211)      4.47
C-M40      435. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:26.20,6     25.24,5  (5736)      5.01
C-M20      314. Naegele Fabrice                     1980 Vulliens                    1:15.24,9     16.49,4  (1632)      4.23
C-M45      639. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:42.20,4     40.37,3  (5253)      5.57
C-W40      230. Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     1:49.14,9     36.00,2  (7475)      6.21
C-M45      422. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:29.44,0     28.00,9  (3734)      5.13
C-M20     1585. Nauer Jean-Marc                     1972 Palézieux-Village           1:39.17,2     40.41,7  (7476)      5.46
C-W20      409. Necker Yolande                      1979 Lausanne                    1:55.08,4     41.28,1  (6142)      6.42
C-M55      252. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    1:43.00,9     37.19,1  (1633)      5.59
J-CF       104. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      54.43,5     16.51,7 (10201)      6.21
C-M20     1228. Neuenschwander Jacques              1979 Lausanne                    1:29.55,0     31.19,5  (4146)      5.14
C-W35        9. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:18.13,5      7.18,9  (1636)      4.33
C-W45       92. Neuhaus Therese                     1961 Château-d'Oex               1:35.17,5     24.18,6  (5738)      5.32
C-M20     1594. Ney Didier                          1973 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:39.39,3     41.03,8  (1638)      5.48
J-WL       ---  Ney Sylvie                          1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:24.12,2       -----  (8302)      8.23
J-CM       113. Ngamije Laurent                     1974 Lausanne                      48.41,4     18.37,6 (10338)      ----
J-WL       ---  Nicaty Beatrice                     1957 Noville                     2:19.20,2       -----  (8454)      8.06
C-M40       68. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:11.13,5     10.17,4   (306)      4.08
C-M60       71. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:30.15,3     19.04,0  (2613)      5.15
J-WC       ---  Nicoulaz Sandrine                   1975 Pully                       1:07.47,9       ----- (10912)      7.53
J-CF        98. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex                 54.13,4     16.21,6 (10339)      6.18
J-CM       153. Niederhauser Loïc                   1996 Château-d'Oex                 54.12,3     24.08,5 (10886)      ----
C-M40      603. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:31.59,0     31.02,9  (3969)      5.21
J-CM       116. Niederhauser Thibault               1998 Château-d'Oex                 48.58,6     18.54,8 (10887)      ----
J-WL       ---  Nkunku José                         1969 Fiez                        1:45.30,2       -----  (8303)      6.08
C-W40       22. Nogarotto Véronique                 1968 Avenches                    1:24.21,5     11.06,8 (21688)      4.54
J-CM       171. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      57.30,8     27.27,0 (10208)      ----
C-M40      716. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    1:37.38,8     36.42,7  (8494)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      2:15.46,7       -----  (8305)      7.54
C-M20      339. Nti Ateba Eric                      1970 Epalinges                   1:15.57,9     17.22,4  (4376)      4.25
C-M20      442. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:17.59,3     19.23,8  (1641)      4.32
C-M45      154. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  1960 Lausanne                    1:18.30,1     16.47,0   (784)      4.34
C-M50      485. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:46.38,0     45.46,8  (7480)      6.12
C-M40      783. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                 1:42.01,1     41.05,0  (6359)      5.56
C-M45      340. Occelli Thierry                     1959 Pully                       1:26.29,6     24.46,5  (2620)      5.02
C-M45      467. Ochs Markus                         1963 Blonay                      1:31.48,0     30.04,9  (3255)      5.20
C-M45      500. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                   1:33.23,6     31.40,5  (4299)      5.26
C-M20      465. Olivier Pellegrinelli               1979 Vufflens-le-Château         1:18.32,9     19.57,4   (955)      4.34
C-M40      556. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Sport ouverte               1:30.18,8     29.22,7  (2945)      5.15
C-W45      244. Othenin-Girard Jacqueline           1960 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.06,3     48.07,4  (7489)      6.56
C-M45      624. Paccaud Bernard                     1960 Moiry VD                    1:41.12,7     39.29,6  (6361)      5.53
C-M40      618. Pacchiodi Fabio                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.40,3     31.44,2  (5264)      5.23
C-W20      382. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   1:49.46,7     36.06,4  (3999)      6.23
C-W35       56. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Servion                     1:29.52,9     18.58,3  (3257)      5.14
C-W45      158. Page Marie-Anne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:43.20,3     32.21,4  (5751)      6.01
C-M50      311. Pagliuca Antonio                    1956 Nyon                        1:32.36,5     31.45,3  (1646)      5.23
C-M65       84. Pahud Eric                          1941 Bioley-Magnoux              1:54.11,6     37.33,6  (4300)      6.39
C-M55      278. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   1:45.48,9     40.07,1  (3748)      6.09
J-WL       ---  Paley Catherine                     1960 Puidoux                     2:21.53,4       -----  (8309)      8.15
C-M20      738. Palmiere Cristian                   1972 Nyon                        1:22.44,1     24.08,6  (6473)      4.49
C-M45      561. Panchard Marc-Alain                 1962 Jongny                      1:36.34,7     34.51,6  (5753)      5.37
C-M55      321. Panchaud André                      1951 Poliez-le-Grand             1:59.06,5     53.24,7  (5754)      6.56
C-M20     1436. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                     1:34.47,4     36.11,9  (3259)      5.31
C-M20      626. Panchaud Mathieu                    1971 Lausanne                    1:21.12,0     22.36,5  (1647)      4.43
C-W40      174. Pantaleo Corinne                    1967 La Rippe                    1:41.54,6     28.39,9  (6362)      5.56
C-M50      358. Pantet Didier                       1956 Bière                       1:35.41,2     34.50,0  (6566)      5.34
C-M45      182. Papaux Guy                          1961 Villeneuve VD               1:19.35,8     17.52,7  (2222)      4.38
C-JunH      31. Paratte Anaël                       1989 Lavey-Village               1:21.51,7     18.45,9  (4357)      4.46
C-M50        6. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                      1:07.01,2      6.10,0   (260)      3.54
C-M20     1002. Pasche Alain                        1970 Begnins                     1:26.32,0     27.56,5  (5270)      5.02
C-M50      484. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:46.37,2     45.46,0 (29033)      6.12
C-M20     1191. Pasche Stéphane                     1978 Yverdon                     1:29.13,3     30.37,8  (5271)      5.11
C-W45      228. Pasche-Zuercher Gabrielle           1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:55.23,9     44.25,0  (6514)      6.43
C-M20     1221. Paschoud Yan                        1978 Lausanne                    1:29.44,1     31.08,6  (3260)      5.13
J-WL       ---  Pasquier Isabelle                   1960 Rolle                       2:29.54,0       -----  (8311)      8.43
C-M20     1470. Pasquier Vincent                    1974 Villars-sous-Yens           1:35.32,2     36.56,7  (5272)      5.33
J-WL       ---  Paul Yvette                         1944 Crassier                    2:26.18,3       -----  (8418)      8.31
C-M45      537. Pavez Leonardo                      1960 Lausanne                    1:35.19,6     33.36,5  (5759)      5.33
C-M40       50. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:09.58,0      9.01,9 (21506)      4.04
C-W35       78. Peguiron Carole                     1971 Lausanne                    1:33.28,8     22.34,2  (6149)      5.26
C-M20     1738. Peissard Olivier                    1980 The Flying choucroutes at   1:47.02,4     48.26,9  (4441)      6.14
C-W35       92. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          1973 Lausanne                    1:35.09,5     24.14,9  (3758)      5.32
C-M45      261. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  1962 Lausanne                    1:22.48,4     21.05,3  (1653)      4.49
C-M50      291. Pere Mieo                           1955 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:31.08,3     30.17,1  (3761)      5.18
C-M45      572. Peretti Michel                      1959 Ollon VD                    1:37.10,8     35.27,7  (3762)      5.39
C-M50      459. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      1:43.25,0     42.33,8  (5762)      6.01
C-W20      266. Perey Virginie                      1974 Préverenges                 1:41.50,9     28.10,6  (6150)      5.55
C-M20      308. Perey Yann                          1976 Préverenges                 1:15.18,6     16.43,1  (1223)      4.23
C-M45      442. Perez Argimiro                      1961 Lausanne                    1:30.40,2     28.57,1  (2630)      5.16
C-M20       38. Perez Raoul                         1969 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.06,5      6.31,0   (793)      3.47
J-WC       ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                    1:07.50,0       ----- (10749)      7.53
C-W55       13. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    1:32.28,9     16.36,5  (3763)      5.23
C-M50      278. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                    1:30.34,8     29.43,6  (4505)      5.16
C-M20     1832. Péron Hervé                         1978 Lausanne                    2:10.10,6   1:11.35,1 (21835)      7.34
C-M50      409. Perreaud Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                    1:39.10,0     38.18,8  (7494)      5.46
C-M60      249. Perret Eric                         1946 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:10.49,1     59.37,8  (6464)      7.37
C-W40      272. Perret Nadine                       1967 Agiez                       1:59.35,2     46.20,5  (7496)      6.57
C-M45      372. Perret Olivier                      1960 Lausanne                    1:28.02,4     26.19,3  (4152)      5.07
C-W55       45. Perret Verena                       1953 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.40,9     31.48,5  (6465)      6.16
C-M40      887. Perret Vincent                      1967 Agiez                       1:59.05,1     58.09,0  (7497)      6.56
C-M20     1423. Perriard Laurent                    1972 Château-d'Oex               1:34.20,3     35.44,8  (2632)      5.29
C-M45      653. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     1:43.24,6     41.41,5  (5767)      6.01
C-M50      253. Perrinjaquet Philippe               1957 Vufflens-le-Château         1:29.13,9     28.22,7  (2227)      5.11
C-M50      396. Perroset Hubert                     1954 Crissier                    1:38.06,6     37.15,4  (2963)      5.42
C-M20      451. Perroud Daniel                      1974 Pully                       1:18.12,5     19.37,0  (1229)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Perry Christiane                    1962 Echandens                   1:13.47,9       ----- (10889)      8.34
C-W55       71. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:17.30,6   1:01.38,2  (7500)      8.00
C-M20     1362. Peruzzi Gilles                      1975 Prilly                      1:32.26,7     33.51,2 (21491)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             1959 Epalinges                   1:17.51,2       ----- (10750)      9.03
C-W45       55. Peter Corinne                       1963 Essertes                    1:29.13,8     18.14,9  (3268)      5.11
C-M45      271. Peter Didier                        1962 Essertes                    1:23.31,8     21.48,7  (3269)      4.51
C-M40      399. Petten Yves                         1966 Chexbres                    1:24.57,2     24.01,1  (2639)      4.56
C-M45      139. Peytrignet Steve                    1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.52,5     16.09,4  (1658)      4.32
C-W35       28. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 CARE Vevey                  1:25.29,0     14.34,4  (2228)      4.58
C-M20     1374. Pfund Nicolas                       1987 Bex                         1:32.50,5     34.15,0  (4471)      5.24
C-M50      243. Philipona Pierre                    1958 Lonay                       1:28.45,3     27.54,1  (3767)      5.10
C-JunH      61. Piaget Jérémy                       1990 Yverdon                     1:32.37,6     29.31,8  (3274)      5.23
C-W50      111. Pidoux Claudine                     1954 Bière                       1:48.24,1     31.05,2  (6515)      6.18
C-M45      187. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:19.49,5     18.06,4  (1841)      4.38
C-M20     1376. Pignat Cédric                       1980 Lausanne                    1:32.55,6     34.20,1  (5284)      5.24
J-WL       ---  Piguet Denise                       1959 Morges                      2:29.56,0       -----  (8316)      8.43
J-CM        35. Pilet Adrien                        1984 Montreux                      39.40,9      9.37,1 (10216)      ----
C-M45      242. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        1:22.08,3     20.25,2  (2230)      4.47
C-M55        4. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Bobst                       1:09.49,4      4.07,6   (803)      4.03
C-M20     1659. Piot David                          1981 Bavois                      1:42.11,2     43.35,7  (4158)      5.57
J-WC       ---  Pipolo Nunziatina                   1965 Gland                       1:14.00,2       ----- (10758)      8.36
C-M50      255. Pires Artur                         1958 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.15,5     28.24,3  (4309)      5.11
C-M45      128. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:17.12,2     15.29,1  (1666)      4.29
C-W55       44. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.05,9     30.13,5  (4310)      6.10
C-W35      232. Piron Marlène                       1971 Ollon VD                    1:53.35,2     42.40,6  (7504)      6.36
C-M20      985. Pitetti Eric                        1970 Nyon                        1:26.20,5     27.45,0  (3773)      5.01
C-M45      138. Pittet Bernard                      1959 La Rippe                    1:17.47,3     16.04,2  (1235)      4.31
C-M40      793. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.48,2     41.52,1  (5780)      5.59
C-M45      397. Pittet Joel                         1962 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:29.04,4     27.21,3  (2233)      5.11
C-M20       81. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Schaefer Sports             1:07.59,7      9.24,2   (471)      3.57
C-M60      200. Pittet Michel                       1944 Froideville                 1:48.55,9     37.44,6  (7870)      6.20
C-M40      384. Pittet Nicolas                      1968 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.25,6     23.29,5  (1236)      4.55
C-M40      285. Pittet Patrick                      1964 Froideville                 1:20.51,3     19.55,2  (3279)      4.42
J-CM       139. Pittet Roland                       1935 Villars-sous-Yens             51.40,5     21.36,7 (10220)      ----
C-M40      864. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:51.04,3     50.08,2  (5285)      6.28
C-JunH       3. Planes Gael                         1990 Yvorne                      1:07.10,3      4.04,5  (2235)      3.54
C-M20      783. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:23.24,7     24.49,2  (3281)      4.51
C-W50        9. Pletscher Martine                   1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5      6.27,6  (1667)      4.52
J-WL       ---  Pochon Ronald                       1961 Chêne-Pâquier               2:08.49,4       -----  (8456)      7.30
J-WC       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.09,0       ----- (10763)      8.37
J-WC       ---  Pointet Christian                   1962 Ursins                      1:11.00,4       ----- (10764)      8.15
J-WL       ---  Pokorska Magdalena                  1977 Lausanne                    2:46.27,7       -----  (8318)      9.41
C-M20     1072. Pole Denny                          1982 Nyon                        1:27.27,9     28.52,4  (2648)      5.05
K-PF        29. Polier Clémence                     2003 Grandson                       3.44,9      0.55,1 (20068)      5.21
K-EMD       76. Polier Justin                       2001 Grandson                       3.10,4      0.56,2 (20438)      4.32
C-W20      279. Ponce De Leon Veronica              1981 Lausanne                    1:42.54,9     29.14,6  (5997)      5.59
C-W20       33. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:21.41,0      8.00,7   (474)      4.45
C-M50       97. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:20.51,3     20.00,1   (475)      4.42
C-M45      732. Pownell Jeffrey                     1961 Lausanne                    2:02.04,8   1:00.21,7  (6574)      7.06
C-M20     1075. Pradervand Jérôme                   1977 Grandcour                   1:27.30,7     28.55,2  (5289)      5.05
C-M20     1724. Praz Valentin                       1971 Lausanne                    1:45.29,8     46.54,3  (7510)      6.08
C-M20      234. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        1:13.30,1     14.54,6   (476)      4.16
C-M45      615. Procacci Fabio                      1962 Vevey                       1:40.48,0     39.04,9  (5787)      5.52
C-M20     1258. Prod Hom Alexandre                  1971 Signy                       1:30.33,5     31.58,0  (5290)      5.16
C-CadH      10. Prudent Dominique                   1991 Payerne                     1:19.51,8      8.00,4  (2650)      4.39
C-W45       89. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:35.08,0     24.09,1  (6372)      5.32
C-M20     1404. Prudente Alain                      1969 Nyon                        1:33.37,2     35.01,7  (4162)      5.27
C-M20     1200. Pucci Frédéric                      1973 Pully                       1:29.16,2     30.40,7  (1240)      5.11
C-W35      156. Pugliese-Cornu Sylvie               1969 Pomy                        1:42.36,0     31.41,4  (7511)      5.58
C-W35       54. Pythoud Karine                      1971 Orny                        1:29.44,5     18.49,9  (2243)      5.13
C-M40      635. Quartier Bertrand                   1966 Lausanne                    1:33.45,6     32.49,5  (3289)      5.27
C-M40      459. Quenon Denis                        1966 Lausanne                    1:26.58,2     26.02,1  (4312)      5.03
C-W20      221. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    1:38.58,9     25.18,6  (5294)      5.45
C-M20     1179. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.05,5     30.30,0  (2244)      5.11
C-W40        2. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2      1.00,5   (479)      4.19
C-M20      194. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:12.28,9     13.53,4   (809)      4.13
C-W40        5. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0      3.00,3  (1245)      4.26
C-W35      162. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    1:42.59,9     32.05,3  (6160)      5.59
K-PF        25. Ranevey Agathe                      2004 Chexbres                       3.35,3      0.45,5 (20125)      5.07
C-W45       80. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.50,1     22.51,2  (5795)      5.27
C-JunH      27. Rapin Alexis                        1990 Payerne                     1:20.21,5     17.15,7  (1981)      4.40
C-M20     1800. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           1:56.03,8     57.28,3  (6375)      6.45
C-M20     1177. Rapp Didier                         1972 Monnaz                      1:29.00,7     30.25,2  (2657)      5.11
C-M20      710. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:22.15,9     23.40,4  (1244)      4.47
J-CM       192. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.55,6     58.51,8 (10227)      ----
J-CF       172. Ravessoud Gilberte                  1933 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.55,7     51.03,9 (10228)     10.20
C-W50       17. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:27.29,2     10.10,3  (2659)      5.05
C-W50       87. Redondo Bernardina                  1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.01,6     25.42,7  (5798)      6.00
C-M20      384. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:16.54,7     18.19,2  (1681)      4.28
J-CF       116. Regamey Aurélie                     1991 Crissier                      55.27,1     17.35,3 (10229)      6.26
C-M50      538. Regamey Juan                        1957 Rivaz                       2:10.04,0   1:09.12,8  (1961)      7.34
C-M40      809. Regamey Michel                      1966 Crissier                    1:43.55,2     42.59,1  (7519)      6.03
C-M20     1204. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                 1:29.23,4     30.47,9  (5298)      5.12
C-M40      331. Reis Antonio                        1966 Apples                      1:22.40,4     21.44,3  (7520)      4.48
C-M40       44. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:09.21,9      8.25,8   (253)      4.02
C-W35      178. Remandet Maryclaude                 1971 St-Livres                   1:45.21,2     34.26,6  (7876)      6.08
C-M20      171. Remandet Philippe                   1971 St-Livres                   1:11.49,4     13.13,9   (814)      4.10
J-WC       ---  Renaud Rémy                         1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.50,5       ----- (10775)      8.49
C-M40      256. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:19.55,3     18.59,2  (2663)      4.39
K-EFD       74. Renevey Justine                     2002 Chexbres                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20283)      5.00
C-M45      657. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:43.44,7     42.01,6  (3295)      6.02
C-M20     1265. Respen Jean                         1984 Rossinière                  1:30.39,1     32.03,6  (6163)      5.16
C-M45      614. Restani Rodolphe                    1959 Gland                       1:40.40,1     38.57,0  (7525)      5.51
C-M45       85. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.19,2     12.36,1  (1843)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Rey Arlette                         1956 Treytorrens (Payerne)       1:13.10,5       ----- (10778)      8.30
C-M40      473. Rey Claude                          1968 Combremont-le-Grand         1:27.44,1     26.48,0  (5301)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Rey Irène                           1951 Nyon                        1:29.34,5       ----- (10779)     10.24
C-M40      878. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      1:55.31,3     54.35,2  (4443)      6.43
J-WL       ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:24.12,3       -----  (8327)      8.23
J-WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:26.41,3       -----  (8328)      8.32
C-M20     1662. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:42.15,7     43.40,2  (5969)      5.57
C-M60      126. Reymond Bernard                     1944 L'Isle                      1:37.21,0     26.09,7  (5302)      5.40
C-M65       88. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0     40.01,0  (7878)      6.47
C-M50      476. Reymond Roger                       1954 Daillens                    1:45.45,6     44.54,4  (7528)      6.09
C-W20      269. Reymond Stéphanie                   1985 Vevey                       1:42.18,1     28.37,8  (7529)      5.57
C-M20      570. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:20.08,1     21.32,6  (1686)      4.40
C-M20     1329. Riccio Christian                    1981 Lausanne                    1:31.49,5     33.14,0  (7530)      5.20
C-M40       29. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:07.42,8      6.46,7   (816)      3.56
C-W40       60. Richard Marie-Claude                1968 Cudrefin                    1:30.26,0     17.11,3  (4444)      5.16
C-M20      602. Richard Patrick                     1985 Puidoux                     1:20.44,5     22.09,0  (1688)      4.42
C-M55       64. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.52,3     17.10,5  (1689)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Richardson Marina                   1956 VersEglise                  2:18.51,1       -----  (8329)      8.05
C-W50        8. Richoz Teresa                       1958 Epalinges                   1:23.27,1      6.08,2  (1250)      4.51
C-M20       87. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:08.18,9      9.43,4   (818)      3.58
C-W35      256. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:00.56,6     50.02,0  (7533)      7.02
C-M45      740. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:13.44,7   1:12.01,6  (7963)      7.47
C-M40      397. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:24.52,6     23.56,5  (1251)      4.56
C-M40      407. Rihs Serge                          1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:25.23,2     24.27,1   (488)      4.58
C-W60       38. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:53.33,3     35.44,2  (5810)      6.36
C-M40      791. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:42.38,8     41.42,7  (7880)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Rime Fabienne                       1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.05,7       -----  (8331)      8.41
C-M45      524. Rime Michel                         1961 Chernex                     1:34.45,9     33.02,8  (6516)      5.31
C-M20      366. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:16.32,9     17.57,4  (2841)      4.27
C-M20     1303. Riviere Sébastien                   1977 Prilly                      1:31.25,5     32.50,0  (5998)      5.19
J-CM        91. Robin Thomas                        1983 Lausanne                      46.08,3     16.04,5 (10233)      ----
C-W40      154. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      1:40.22,3     27.07,6  (6165)      5.50
C-M50      535. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     2:04.55,4   1:04.04,2  (7881)      7.16
K-CFB       18. Rocha Angelina                      1993 Avenches                      15.38,5      3.03,6 (21826)      4.28
C-M20      842. Rocha Arlindo                       1972 Micarna SA                  1:24.18,8     25.43,3  (2671)      4.54
C-M20      482. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  1:18.49,7     20.14,2  (1257)      4.35
C-W50       82. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    1:42.21,4     25.02,5  (7540)      5.57
C-M55       73. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.00,7     18.18,9  (2253)      4.53
C-M40      299. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:21.32,0     20.35,9  (2672)      4.44
C-W45       64. Rochat Claire                       1962 Grandvaux                   1:31.16,3     20.17,4  (3798)      5.18
K-EFA       13. Rochat Cloé                         1996 FSG Prilly running club       10.52,0      1.20,0 (21430)      3.52
C-M55      325. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6     55.43,8  (7882)      7.04
C-M45      541. Rochat Jean-Marc                    1962 Fey                         1:35.25,4     33.42,3  (3799)      5.33
C-W20      127. Rochat Joëlle                       1977 Les Charbonnières           1:31.30,8     17.50,5  (2254)      5.19
C-JunH      67. Rochat Josua                        1990 Chexbres                    1:37.01,3     33.55,5  (6166)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:31.44,3       -----  (8333)      8.50
K-EFC        1. Rochat Léa                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        4.46,9       ----- (20681)      3.24
C-M40      463. Rochat Michel                       1966 St-Cierges                  1:27.09,0     26.12,9  (5812)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:14.43,0       -----  (8334)      7.50
C-W45      253. Rochat Véronique                    1962 Chexbres                    2:02.28,6     51.29,7  (7542)      7.07
C-M40      880. Rod Dominique                       1966 Vucherens                   1:55.57,4     55.01,3  (5304)      6.45
K-EMC       59. Rodriguez Melvin                    1999 Prilly                         5.55,2      1.11,4 (20851)      4.13
C-W50       65. Roduit Claudine                     1956 Commugny                    1:39.27,7     22.08,8  (7544)      5.47
C-M40      610. Rogers John                         1964 Jongny                      1:32.18,1     31.22,0  (4167)      5.22
K-EFA       23. Roggo Camille                       1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.17,2      1.45,2 (21431)      4.01
K-EFA       30. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.36,0      2.04,0 (21432)      4.08
C-W20      418. Rohrbasser Caroline                 1977 Montreux                    1:56.04,8     42.24,5  (7546)      6.45
J-CM       104. Rohrbasser Jean-Michel              1960 Tolochenaz                    47.37,8     17.34,0 (10237)      ----
C-M20     1501. Rondelle Eric                       1971 St-Légier                   1:36.23,7     37.48,2  (4362)      5.36
J-CF       107. Rondelle Sandra                     1972 St-Légier                     54.54,8     17.03,0 (10238)      6.23
C-M20     1797. Rosales Esteban                     1974 Lausanne                    1:55.10,1     56.34,6  (6168)      6.42
C-W40      187. Rosat Bernadette                    1964 Bavois                      1:43.26,6     30.11,9  (5817)      6.01
K-EFA        8. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     10.37,5      1.05,5 (21459)      3.47
C-M60      202. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:49.01,9     37.50,6  (7884)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:29.50,2       ----- (10792)     10.26
C-M20       94. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:08.38,7     10.03,2   (824)      3.59
C-M50      352. Roth Harry                          1956 Jongny                      1:35.15,5     34.24,3  (3804)      5.32
C-M45      101. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:15.36,7     13.53,6  (1698)      4.24
C-W35      223. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       1:51.41,2     40.46,6  (7550)      6.30
C-M40       18. Rottigni Robert                     1966 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.55,8      4.59,7   (825)      3.50
C-M50      350. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 1956 Paudex                      1:34.56,7     34.05,5  (3807)      5.31
C-M20      612. Rouiller Romain                     1978 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.55,6     22.20,1   (496)      4.42
C-M20     1422. Roulin Sylvain                      1974 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:34.18,7     35.43,2  (7552)      5.29
C-W40       35. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3316)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   2:33.41,7       -----  (8345)      8.57
C-W20      451. Rubattel Magali                     1985 Payerne                     2:09.02,6     55.22,3  (7893)      7.30
C-M45      258. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  1959 Orient                      1:22.45,5     21.02,4  (1700)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Ruchat Sandra                       1964 Prilly                      2:33.40,6       -----  (8346)      8.57
C-M50      314. Ruchti Paul-André                   1956 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:32.40,8     31.49,6  (2682)      5.23
J-CM        14. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Grandevent                    36.31,8      6.28,0 (10350)      ----
C-M55       19. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 St-Cergue                   1:14.49,4      9.07,6   (499)      4.21
C-M45      557. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.22,6     34.39,5  (6173)      5.36
C-W40      189. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.28,0     30.13,3  (6174)      6.01
J-CF        13. Ruegger Liza                        1987 Dommartin                     44.02,4      6.10,6 (10401)      5.07
J-CM        72. Ruiz Guillaume                      1984 Lausanne                      43.31,3     13.27,5 (10404)      ----
C-W45      200. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:50.03,6     39.04,7  (6474)      6.24
C-M20     1181. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:29.06,3     30.30,8  (1706)      5.11
C-W40      214. Sager Aline                         1966 Blonay                      1:45.47,0     32.32,3  (6177)      6.09
C-M40      814. Sager Bertrand                      1966 Blonay                      1:44.12,9     43.16,8  (6178)      6.04
J-WC       ---  Salir Dominique                     1960 Epalinges                   1:14.25,9       ----- (10797)      8.39
J-WC       ---  Salis Manuela                       1983 Pully                       1:26.35,4       ----- (10798)     10.04
C-W40       81. Salzmann Clair                      1968 Bavois                      1:32.40,5     19.25,8  (5825)      5.23
C-M20     1087. Samouiller Guillaume                1971 La Conversion               1:27.35,6     29.00,1  (2269)      5.06
C-M20      653. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       1:21.36,5     23.01,0  (1268)      4.45
C-M45      431. Sanchez Raul                        1962 Eysins                      1:30.19,9     28.36,8 (21845)      5.15
C-W40      209. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:45.27,7     32.13,0  (5317)      6.08
J-CF        18. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                      45.01,0      7.09,2 (10248)      5.14
C-M40      109. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.14,8     13.18,7  (1713)      4.19
C-M45      675. Sansonnens Michel                   1962 Chamblon                    1:46.11,3     44.28,2  (4549)      6.11
C-M20     1539. Santalla Oscar                      1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.24,7     38.49,2  (7563)      5.40
C-W45      180. Sapin Françoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:46.59,7     36.00,8  (5319)      6.13
C-M20     1095. Sark Werner                         1971 CISEL 2                     1:27.42,4     29.06,9  (1716)      5.06
C-W40      173. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     1:41.51,8     28.37,1  (6573)      5.55
C-W50      135. Saugy Mauricette                    1956 Villars-Bramard             1:55.54,0     38.35,1  (6504)      6.45
C-M20      896. Saulnier Jérôme                     1971 Yvorne                      1:25.03,0     26.27,5  (1270)      4.57
C-W40      122. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.48,6     24.33,9  (1957)      5.41
C-M60      185. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:45.06,9     33.55,6  (6394)      6.07
C-M40      813. Sauthier Philippe                   1964 Vevey                       1:44.12,6     43.16,5  (6180)      6.04
C-M40      453. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:26.46,9     25.50,8  (2688)      5.03
C-M40      879. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     1:55.40,0     54.43,9  (7567)      6.44
C-M60      206. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               1:49.26,3     38.15,0  (5321)      6.22
C-M20     1556. Savary François                     1975 St-Barthélemy VD            1:37.47,3     39.11,8  (6581)      5.41
C-M45      301. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    1:24.44,2     23.01,1  (1718)      4.56
C-W20      264. Savary Natacha                      1978 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:41.45,3     28.05,0  (6395)      5.55
C-W20      422. Savioz Florence                     1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0     43.56,7 (21503)      6.51
C-W40      159. Savoy Christiane                    1967 Lausanne                    1:41.05,0     27.50,3  (1973)      5.53
C-W35      225. Savoy Mireille                      1969 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:52.00,0     41.05,4  (6182)      6.31
C-M50      514. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  1955 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.59,4     51.08,2  (6183)      6.31
C-W20      239. Savoye Carine                       1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.18,5     26.38,2  (6184)      5.50
C-M50      473. Savoye Maurice                      1955 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:45.33,8     44.42,6  (6185)      6.08
C-M20     1837. Sawada Tomo                         1971 Lausanne                    2:15.25,0   1:16.49,5  (3975)      7.53
C-W20      434. Scala Emmanuelle                    1984 Lausanne                    2:01.14,4     47.34,1  (7900)      7.03
C-M20      651. Scalabrini Sandro                   1972 Servion                     1:21.35,8     23.00,3  (2689)      4.45
C-W35      115. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:38.41,8     27.47,2  (1274)      5.44
C-M40      388. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:24.30,9     23.34,8  (1275)      4.55
C-M20     1278. Schaer Hervé                        1987 Mézières VD                 1:30.49,6     32.14,1  (4455)      5.17
C-M20      935. Schaer Olivier                      1972 Prévonloup                  1:25.42,6     27.07,1  (2846)      4.59
C-W45      176. Scharwath Birgitt                   1963 Pully                       1:46.37,6     35.38,7  (6396)      6.12
C-M40      546. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       1:30.00,7     29.04,6  (2691)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Schaub Anita                        1942 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:24.32,7       ----- (10895)      9.49
C-M45      623. Schaub Théodore                     1959 Vevey                       1:41.11,3     39.28,2  (5831)      5.53
C-M45      398. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  1961 Bex                         1:29.05,8     27.22,7  (3976)      5.11
J-WC       ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:15.47,6       ----- (10801)      8.48
J-WC       ---  Schauenberg Magdalena               1962 Boussens                    1:33.26,8       ----- (10802)     10.51
C-M60       65. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 1946 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:28.44,5     17.33,2  (2695)      5.10
C-M20      697. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Schaefer Sports             1:22.07,4     23.31,9  (1723)      4.46
C-M45      609. Scheurer Marc                       1963 Lausanne                    1:39.43,3     38.00,2  (7574)      5.48
C-M50      373. Schiess Alain                       1957 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:36.48,3     35.57,1  (7575)      5.38
C-M55       27. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                   1:16.43,9     11.02,1   (839)      4.28
C-W20      421. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    1:57.31,8     43.51,5  (7576)      6.50
J-WC       ---  Schmid Carole                       1965 Morrens VD                  1:20.55,0       ----- (10803)      9.24
C-M45      638. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  1:42.19,1     40.36,0  (2696)      5.57
C-M20      752. Schmid Christophe                   1979 Gland                       1:22.51,9     24.16,4  (2275)      4.49
C-M20     1759. Schmit Jean-Pierre                  1979 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:49.19,2     50.43,7  (7579)      6.22
C-M40      241. Schnegg Serge                       1965 Yvonand                     1:19.21,8     18.25,7  (1863)      4.37
C-M20     1604. Schneider Christophe                1972 Gland                       1:39.59,2     41.23,7  (6189)      5.49
C-M40      515. Schneider Christophe                1966 Lausanne                    1:28.57,2     28.01,1  (3328)      5.10
K-PM        60. Schneider Ethan                     2005 Vuiteboeuf                     4.35,1      1.47,2 (20076)      6.33
C-W35      186. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   1:46.11,9     35.17,3  (3329)      6.11
J-WL       ---  Schneider Michel                    1946 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:46.22,1       -----  (8357)      6.11
C-M40      182. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,5     16.17,4   (842)      4.29
C-M20      173. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:11.57,0     13.21,5   (505)      4.11
C-M20     1828. Schoen Eric                         1972 Echallens                   2:08.05,9   1:09.30,4  (7583)      7.27
C-W35      266. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   2:08.06,3     57.11,7  (7584)      7.27
C-M55      205. Schoop Paul                         1952 Leysin                      1:37.04,5     31.22,7  (7585)      5.39
J-WC       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,3       ----- (10809)      7.37
J-WC       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,2       ----- (10810)      7.37
C-M20     1121. Schorderet Patrick                  1983 Lausanne                    1:28.08,3     29.32,8  (4175)      5.07
C-W35       10. Schornoz Sandrine                   1972 CA Belfaux                  1:18.43,7      7.49,1  (2928)      4.35
C-M20     1108. Schubert Matthias                   1984 Lausanne                    1:27.55,9     29.20,4  (4176)      5.07
C-W50       61. Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:38.47,8     21.28,9  (7587)      5.45
C-M20      685. Schütz Marc                         1975 Avenches                    1:22.00,2     23.24,7   (843)      4.46
C-W45       72. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   1:32.16,8     21.17,9  (1737)      5.22
C-M20      516. Schwager Daniel                     1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:19.23,1     20.47,6  (1286)      4.37
C-M20      986. Schwander Stéphane                  1977 Lutry                       1:26.21,6     27.46,1  (3332)      5.01
C-M50      483. Schwartz Benedikt                   1956 Lully VD                    1:46.22,9     45.31,7  (5840)      6.11
C-M55      115. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      1:28.09,6     22.27,8  (3333)      5.08
C-M20     1507. Schwendi David                      1985 Vevey                       1:36.39,7     38.04,2  (3839)      5.37
J-WL       ---  Sciascia Annik                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.15,7       -----  (8360)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:27.20,2       -----  (8361)      8.34
J-WL       ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:27.46,3       -----  (8362)      8.36
K-EFA       11. Sciboz Noélie                       1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          10.46,4      1.14,4 (21436)      3.50
C-M45      110. Scuderi Antonino                    1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:16.00,2     14.17,1   (846)      4.25
J-CF       103. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               54.43,2     16.51,4 (10266)      6.21
C-M40      426. Sefaranga Gérard                    1967 Lausanne                    1:26.03,4     25.07,3  (1741)      5.00
C-M50        4. Seghrouchni Hafid                   1958 Yverdon                     1:06.09,7      5.18,5   (282)      3.51
C-M40      445. Segovia Ruben                       1964 Lausanne                    1:26.36,5     25.40,4 (29008)      5.02
C-M20     1104. Seiler Robert                       1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:27.50,5     29.15,0  (2283)      5.06
C-M50      388. Serafin Garry                       1954 Lausanne                    1:37.43,9     36.52,7  (4178)      5.41
C-W40      255. Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     1:54.15,5     41.00,8  (7593)      6.39
C-W45      144. Shaner Janet                        1963 Lausanne                    1:42.05,6     31.06,7  (5346)      5.56
C-W20      114. Shaw Mélanie                        1975 Echallens                   1:30.51,0     17.10,7  (5971)      5.17
C-M50      529. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:00.01,2     59.10,0  (7594)      6.59
C-M45      280. Siegrist Thierry                    1959 Lutry                       1:23.57,2     22.14,1  (2718)      4.53
C-M65       95. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                    2:01.51,0     45.13,0  (6401)      7.05
C-M40      766. Siess Fabrice                       1965 Jongny                      1:40.42,8     39.46,7  (6402)      5.51
C-M40      595. Signer Marcel                       1964 Ollon VD                    1:31.48,5     30.52,4  (3338)      5.20
C-M40      295. Silacci Paolo                       1965 Montreux                    1:21.22,8     20.26,7  (1291)      4.44
C-M20     1636. Simon Hogg                          1977 Lausanne                    1:41.16,2     42.40,7  (6583)      5.53
C-M20     1469. Simon Jean-François                 1971 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:35.32,1     36.56,6  (7597)      5.33
C-M20     1073. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:27.28,1     28.52,6  (2843)      5.05
C-M20     1517. Sletta Jens                         1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.48,6     38.13,1  (6197)      5.38
C-W20      280. Somaya Soudjatta                    1974 Vevey                       1:43.10,8     29.30,5 (21847)      6.00
C-M45      678. Sonnard Georges                     1961 Curtilles                   1:46.17,0     44.33,9  (6198)      6.11
C-W20      402. Souchet Véronique                   1976 Morges                      1:54.08,7     40.28,4  (7600)      6.38
C-M45       68. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:13.36,5     11.53,4   (850)      4.17
C-M45      676. Sparti Michele                      1962 Blonay                      1:46.16,0     44.32,9  (6643)      6.11
C-M50      351. Sperisen Dominique                  1956 Epalinges                   1:34.58,8     34.07,6  (2723)      5.31
C-JunH      64. Sperisen Ludovic                    1989 Epalinges                   1:34.59,6     31.53,8  (3850)      5.31
C-M50      366. Spertini François                   1955 Epalinges                   1:36.08,9     35.17,7  (3341)      5.35
C-M20     1525. Spertini Jean-Marie                 1988 Epalinges                   1:37.03,5     38.28,0  (3342)      5.39
C-W45       77. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:33.09,4     22.10,5  (3851)      5.25
C-M20     1014. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:26.44,7     28.09,2  (2725)      5.03
C-W55       66. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                   1:57.32,6     41.40,2  (6405)      6.50
C-M20      588. Spring Jérôme                       1983 Renens VD                   1:20.25,5     21.50,0  (2812)      4.41
C-M60      231. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:57.32,3     46.21,0  (6406)      6.50
C-M20     1774. Spring Laurent                      1982 Renens VD                   1:50.57,6     52.22,1  (5852)      6.27
C-M55      237. Springmann Martin                   1950 Villeneuve VD               1:41.16,9     35.35,1  (5933)      5.53
C-M45      669. St-Amour Pascal                     1962 Chexbres                    1:45.16,0     43.32,9  (7602)      6.07
J-CM       164. Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                      56.05,7     26.01,9 (10273)      ----
C-W45      191. Stalder Suzanne                     1963 Vufflens-le-Château         1:48.38,2     37.39,3  (5924)      6.19
J-CM       126. Stam Ruben                          1972 Forel (Lavaux)                49.57,8     19.54,0 (10275)      ----
C-M20      853. Starck David                        1978 Jongny                      1:24.29,9     25.54,4  (4183)      4.55
C-M20      690. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                 1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (2289)      4.46
C-M60       72. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                       1:30.15,5     19.04,2  (3856)      5.15
C-M45      402. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:29.16,7     27.33,6  (1977)      5.11
C-M45       34. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     1:11.08,0      9.24,9   (520)      4.08
C-W45      227. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:55.08,6     44.09,7  (7605)      6.42
C-M20      556. Steinbacher Florian                 1972 Mollie-Margot               1:19.55,4     21.19,9 (21848)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Steiner Pierre                      1943 Lausanne                    2:29.36,3       -----  (8370)      8.42
C-W20      387. Steiner Valerie                     1977 Echandens                   1:50.04,2     36.23,9  (2848)      6.24
C-M40      615. Stella Giancarlo                    1967 Denges                      1:32.21,8     31.25,7  (5355)      5.22
K-CFB        1. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         12.34,9       ----- (21819)      3.35
K-EMC        7. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                          5.04,0      0.20,2 (20861)      3.37
K-EFA       21. Stenson Sophie                      1996 Rolle                         11.16,0      1.44,0 (21437)      4.01
C-M40      402. Sterckx Pierre                      1964 Prilly                      1:25.00,7     24.04,6  (1847)      4.57
C-M20     1528. Stettler Alain                      1978 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:37.05,0     38.29,5  (3346)      5.39
C-M40      409. Stettler Jacques                    1968 Noville                     1:25.27,3     24.31,2  (3859)      4.58
C-M50      423. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                    1:40.27,8     39.36,6  (7606)      5.51
J-CM       176. Stickney Park                       1968 Valeyres-sous-Ursins          58.23,2     28.19,4 (10277)      ----
C-M40      832. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:46.49,4     45.53,3  (6200)      6.13
K-EMB       12. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                       7.41,4      1.03,2 (21253)      3.39
K-EMA       31. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                      10.57,8      2.08,3 (21638)      3.54
J-WL       ---  Stocco Viviane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:22.32,8       -----  (8426)      8.18
J-CM       178. Stocklin Karl                       1961 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.36,6     28.32,8 (10402)      ----
C-M40      514. Stokoe Philip                       1968 Prangins                    1:28.55,7     27.59,6  (4184)      5.10
C-M40      242. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:19.21,9     18.25,8   (859)      4.37
C-M20      570. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     1:20.08,1     21.32,6  (3862)      4.40
C-M55      111. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.40,3     21.58,5  (1755)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Suard Gilbert                       1940 Morrens VD                  2:06.37,6       -----  (8480)      7.22
C-M20     1047. Such Paul                           1978 The Flying choucroutes at   1:27.09,9     28.34,4  (4449)      5.04
C-M40      203. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        1:18.06,7     17.10,6  (1297)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Suess Cédric                        1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.06,3       -----  (8376)      8.41
J-WL       ---  Suess Natacha                       1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.09,5       -----  (8377)      8.41
J-CM        40. Susset Christophe                   1990 Chenaux                       40.05,3     10.01,5 (10287)      ----
C-M45      260. Susset Remi                         1960 Schaefer Sports             1:22.46,6     21.03,5   (860)      4.49
C-M20     1443. Suter Nicolas                       1971 Aubonne                     1:34.59,6     36.24,1  (3350)      5.31
C-M40       72. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (861)      4.09
C-M20     1432. Tacchini Christophe                 1982 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:34.39,5     36.04,0  (3351)      5.30
J-CF        69. Tacconi Mireille                    1970 Froideville                   51.07,4     13.15,6 (10288)      5.56
C-M20      996. Tâche Johann                        1983 Yverdon                     1:26.28,7     27.53,2  (4472)      5.02
C-W35      216. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:50.00,6     39.06,0  (7617)      6.24
C-M20      403. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        1:17.11,9     18.36,4 (21477)      4.29
C-M20       69. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:07.22,5      8.47,0   (524)      3.55
C-M20     1673. Tappy Bertrand                      1981 Grandson                    1:42.36,8     44.01,3  (5364)      5.58
C-W50      100. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.40,7     28.21,8  (6410)      6.09
C-M45       46. Tarantino Frank                     1959 Rolle                       1:12.03,8     10.20,7   (921)      4.11
C-M55      197. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:35.58,5     30.16,7  (2298)      5.35
C-M45      534. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     1:35.02,7     33.19,6  (5865)      5.32
J-CF       165. Tasimato Claire-Lise                1973 Etoy                        1:06.34,0     28.42,2 (10396)      7.44
J-CM       185. Tasinato Andrea                     1969 Etoy                        1:06.33,8     36.30,0 (10397)      ----
J-WC       ---  Tavares Maria                       1976 Cugy VD                     1:20.55,6       ----- (10949)      9.24
C-M20     1722. Taverney Jerome                     1971 Vevey                       1:45.28,2     46.52,7 (29061)      6.08
K-EFB       96. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                      10.32,3      3.17,0 (21121)      5.01
K-PM         9. Teixeira Ricardo                    2004 Avenches                       3.11,9      0.24,0 (20131)      4.34
C-M45      344. Telenti Amalio                      1959 Bremblens                   1:26.35,8     24.52,7 (29006)      5.02
C-M40      134. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:15.09,9     14.13,8  (2299)      4.22
C-M20      137. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:10.34,4     11.58,9   (863)      4.06
C-M55      203. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:36.55,7     31.13,9  (7620)      5.38
C-M40      666. Thauvin Eric                        1967 Vevey                       1:34.56,0     33.59,9 (21478)      5.31
C-W45      109. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     1:37.27,4     26.28,5  (5869)      5.40
C-M20      126. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 CA Belfaux                  1:09.56,9     11.21,4   (867)      4.04
C-M20      129. Thevoz Stephan                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.02,0     11.26,5   (868)      4.04
C-M20      961. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:25.59,2     27.23,7  (4186)      5.00
C-M20      256. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.13,7     15.38,2  (1299)      4.19
C-M45      556. Thierry Muller                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:36.21,5     34.38,4  (6208)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           2:33.13,2       -----  (8379)      8.55
C-M40      577. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:30.57,3     30.01,2  (5369)      5.17
C-W20      129. Thompson Claire                     1979 Givrins                     1:31.44,8     18.04,5  (5370)      5.20
C-M20      307. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                    1:15.18,5     16.43,0   (526)      4.23
C-M40      231. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Trélex                      1:19.10,2     18.14,1  (1978)      4.36
C-W35       37. Tiberghien                          1973 Aubonne                     1:27.03,1     16.08,5  (8489)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.10,3       -----  (8381)      8.41
C-M40      587. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:31.25,1     30.29,0  (2739)      5.19
J-CF       114. Toppi Sandrine                      1983 Lausanne                      55.24,4     17.32,6 (10294)      6.26
C-M45      117. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:16.31,7     14.48,6   (875)      4.27
C-M45      405. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.18,3     27.35,2  (7624)      5.12
C-M20      279. Toussaint Renaud                    1978 Château-d'Oex               1:14.38,3     16.02,8  (1301)      4.20
C-M40      498. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:28.35,6     27.39,5  (3872)      5.09
C-M45      606. Trachsel Stéphane                   1963 Villeneuve VD               1:39.31,1     37.48,0  (5372)      5.47
C-M40      458. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:26.55,5     25.59,4  (5373)      5.03
C-W45      154. Trolliet Laurence                   1960 Cully                       1:43.03,4     32.04,5  (5881)      6.00
J-WL       ---  Trollux Anne-Lise                   1956 Noville                     2:19.16,7       -----  (8455)      8.06
C-M40      138. Troeltsch Jan                       1966 Préverenges                 1:15.17,8     14.21,7   (530)      4.23
C-W35      197. Tronchet Céline                     1973 Colombier VD                1:47.09,1     36.14,5  (7626)      6.14
C-M20      948. Tronchet Thierry                    1974 Sullens                     1:25.48,4     27.12,9  (4189)      4.59
C-M45      389. Troyon Jacques                      1961 Lausanne                    1:28.48,9     27.05,8  (2744)      5.10
C-M20     1019. Truffer David                       1974 Bottens                     1:26.47,3     28.11,8  (4190)      5.03
C-W40      267. Truog Gumy Ladina                   1968 Lully VD                    1:57.32,9     44.18,2  (7628)      6.50
C-M20     1842. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:31.27,6   1:32.52,1  (7918)      8.49
C-M20     1494. Turin Yanick                        1988 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:36.01,5     37.26,0  (5375)      5.35
C-M40      550. Turrian Alex                        1964 Lausanne                    1:30.07,5     29.11,4   (533)      5.14
C-M50       90. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:19.59,6     19.08,4  (1303)      4.39
C-M20      945. Ubaldi Gianluca                     1981 Pully                       1:25.47,2     27.11,7  (4191)      4.59
C-M40      165. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:16.31,8     15.35,7   (535)      4.27
C-M40      723. Uythoven Jan                        1964 Nyon                        1:37.52,7     36.56,6  (6215)      5.42
C-M20      835. Vallat Roan                         1984 Savigny                     1:24.11,8     25.36,3  (3357)      4.54
C-W50      139. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      1:59.26,9     42.08,0  (7922)      6.57
C-M40      489. Vallon Eric                         1968 Belmont-sur-Yverdon         1:28.12,6     27.16,5  (2310)      5.08
J-CM        54. Vallotton Aurélien                  1989 Savigny                       41.56,3     11.52,5 (10297)      ----
C-M55        5. Vallotton François                  1953 Lucens                      1:11.19,3      5.37,5   (882)      4.09
C-M40      248. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:19.35,4     18.39,3  (2311)      4.38
C-M20      325. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:15.41,6     17.06,1  (1773)      4.24
C-M20     1499. van Keyenberg William               1969 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:36.12,8     37.37,3  (1305)      5.36
C-M45      469. Vannay Pierre-André                 1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.08,0     30.24,9  (5883)      5.21
J-WL       ---  Vanni Marianne                      1958 Rolle                       2:22.04,3       -----  (8388)      8.16
C-M40      812. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Tavel                       1:44.02,1     43.06,0 (21694)      6.03
C-M20      845. Vassaux Frédéric                    1972 Lausanne                    1:24.23,2     25.47,7  (1306)      4.54
C-W35       88. Vaucher Béatrice                    1973 Cudrefin                    1:34.36,3     23.41,7  (5379)      5.30
C-M20      871. Vaucher Daniel                      1974 Cudrefin                    1:24.39,1     26.03,6  (3359)      4.55
C-M20      468. Vaucher Grégory                     1977 Pully                       1:18.35,3     19.59,8   (537)      4.34
K-EMD       26. Vaucher Julien                      2001 Cudrefin                       2.44,1      0.29,9 (20450)      3.54
C-W20      367. Vauthey Laetitia                    1976 Jongny                      1:48.41,6     35.01,3  (4368)      6.19
C-M20     1169. Vautier Arnaud                      1978 Vevey                       1:28.50,9     30.15,4  (2940)      5.10
C-W50       88. Vazquez Mercedes                    1958 Lausanne                    1:43.02,4     25.43,5  (2982)      6.00
C-M45      601. Vergères Olivier                    1963 Lausanne                    1:39.24,3     37.41,2  (5381)      5.47
C-M40      863. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       1:50.57,4     50.01,3  (6481)      6.27
C-M50      318. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958 Lausanne                    1:32.52,1     32.00,9  (1774)      5.24
C-M20      965. Vetter Daniel                       1975 Begnins                     1:26.02,8     27.27,3  (6585)      5.00
C-M40      169. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:16.44,4     15.48,3   (539)      4.28
C-M40      611. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     1:32.19,6     31.23,5  (2745)      5.22
C-W40       61. Viale-Vuffray Sandrine              1968 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:30.55,8     17.41,1  (4194)      5.17
C-M40       96. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:13.20,4     12.24,3   (540)      4.16
C-M50      404. Vienne Patrice                      1956 Pully                       1:38.32,3     37.41,1  (4195)      5.44
C-M55      207. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:37.05,7     31.23,9  (5886)      5.39
C-W40      138. Vina Heidi                          1968 Vallorbe                    1:38.58,5     25.43,8  (7923)      5.45
J-CM        17. Vincent Jerome                      1989 Lausanne                      36.57,5      6.53,7 (10301)      ----
C-M20     1120. Vindayer Christoph                  1976 Epalinges                   1:28.07,4     29.31,9  (3362)      5.07
J-CM       149. Viquerat Philippe                   1969 Orny                          53.01,1     22.57,3 (10302)      ----
C-W35      231. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:53.30,3     42.35,7  (6219)      6.36
C-W45      152. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.57,0     31.58,1  (5888)      5.59
K-EMA       39. Virgolin Raphaël                    1996 Yvonand                       11.24,8      2.35,3 (21640)      4.04
C-M20      577. Visinand Julien                     1974 Lausanne                    1:20.15,1     21.39,6  (1309)      4.40
C-M60      248. Vittoz Jean-Michel                  1944 Lutry                       2:09.22,5     58.11,2  (7649)      7.32
K-EMC       61. Volery Nolan                        1999 Yvonand                        5.57,5      1.13,7 (20868)      4.15
C-W20       70. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,6     14.06,3  (4196)      5.06
C-M20      809. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    1:23.44,9     25.09,4 (21829)      4.52
J-WL       ---  von Büren Roland                    1957 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:12.21,9       -----  (8394)      7.42
C-W20      220. von Kaenel Severine                 1979 Triathlon Fribourg          1:38.48,9     25.08,6 (29053)      5.45
C-W20      431. von Niederhausern Barbara           1983 Pampigny                    2:00.28,8     46.48,5  (7973)      7.01
C-W20      430. von Niederhausern Marianne          1983 Ballens                     2:00.26,1     46.45,8  (7974)      7.00
C-M45      617. Vonkaenel Pierre                    1963 Blonay                      1:40.54,6     39.11,5  (6221)      5.52
C-M50      410. Vonlanthen Thierry                  1958 Lausanne                    1:39.17,4     38.26,2  (7655)      5.46
J-CM       186. Voutat Pascal                       1972 Arzier                      1:07.09,8     37.06,0 (10303)      ----
C-W50      133. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.16,0     37.57,1  (6420)      6.42
C-M50      520. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:54.16,0     53.24,8  (6421)      6.39
J-WL       ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:36.36,5       -----  (8396)      9.07
C-M20       75. Vuibert Tanguy                      1974 Seigneux                    1:07.44,0      9.08,5   (279)      3.56
C-W40      125. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.52,4     24.37,7  (5384)      5.42
J-CM        66. Vuichoud Gilles                     1991 Les Avants                    42.44,7     12.40,9 (10351)      ----
C-M50       98. Vuichoud Michel                     1958 Les Avants                  1:21.00,4     20.09,2  (2318)      4.43
C-M20     1302. Vuillème Jérôme                     1971 Lausanne                    1:31.22,0     32.46,5  (4198)      5.19
C-Elite     28. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 1:00.59,8      8.51,6    (25)      3.33
J-WL       ---  Vulliermin Sébastien                1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.43,8       -----  (8397)      7.01
C-M20      146. Waeber Christophe                   1971 St-Légier                   1:10.43,4     12.07,9   (890)      4.07
C-M45      299. Wahl Patrik                         1961 Préverenges                 1:24.39,1     22.56,0  (1784)      4.55
C-M20     1776. Walker Philip                       1979 Morges                      1:51.31,5     52.56,0  (3895)      6.29
C-M60      201. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     37.47,1  (7934)      6.20
J-WL       ---  Warpelin Richard                    1958 CA Broyard                  1:43.03,3       -----  (8457)      6.00
C-M20     1335. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    1:31.58,1     33.22,6  (6558)      5.21
C-W35       43. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   1:28.01,4     17.06,8  (3375)      5.07
C-M45      709. Weber Patrick                       1963 Aubonne                     1:51.45,0     50.01,9  (5274)      6.30
C-M45      350. Weber Robert                        1959 Lausanne                    1:26.43,8     25.00,7  (5388)      5.03
C-W40      113. Weber Valérie                       1966 Moudon                      1:36.29,7     23.15,0  (5389)      5.37
C-M20      747. Wehrli Martin                       1972 Nyon                        1:22.48,9     24.13,4  (2320)      4.49
C-W20       15. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:18.03,7      4.23,4   (550)      4.32
C-M50      286. Wellian Edwin                       1956 Coppet                      1:30.53,4     30.02,2  (2851)      5.17
C-M50      361. Wenger Christian                    1955 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.57,9     35.06,7  (5391)      5.35
C-M40      564. Wenger Olivier                      1967 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.43,2     29.47,1  (6225)      5.17
C-W60       42. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.17,7     39.28,6  (7937)      6.49
J-WL       ---  Wickert Jacqueline                  1968 Bex                         2:28.49,0       -----  (8399)      8.40
C-M20     1048. Widmayer Sacha                      1980 Le Vaud                     1:27.10,3     28.34,8 (29002)      5.04
C-M40      794. Widmer Philippe                     1966 Pomy                        1:42.52,4     41.56,3  (7663)      5.59
C-M20      395. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:17.08,3     18.32,8  (1792)      4.29
C-M40       26. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:07.26,1      6.30,0   (551)      3.55
C-M65       22. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      1:31.43,3     15.05,3  (3900)      5.20
C-M20     1178. Willi Vincent                       1980 Lausanne                    1:29.02,5     30.27,0  (3382)      5.11
C-M45       42. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       1:11.43,2     10.00,1   (899)      4.10
C-M60      223. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:54.00,4     42.49,1  (7667)      6.38
C-M20     1651. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.59,9     43.24,4  (5392)      5.56
C-M20      892. Winzenried Patrick                  1969 La Conversion               1:24.58,6     26.23,1  (2761)      4.56
C-M20     1257. Winzenried Thierry                  1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.32,3     31.56,8  (4205)      5.16
C-W50       12. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:24.51,1      7.32,2  (3903)      4.56
C-M20      799. Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    1:23.37,9     25.02,4 (21494)      4.52
C-M20     1224. Witschi Michael                     1974 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:29.48,5     31.13,0  (5905)      5.13
C-W20      186. Witter Rgina                        1979 Lausanne                    1:36.00,9     22.20,6  (7669)      5.35
J-CF        26. Wohlhauser Elodie                   1986 Corcelles-près-Payerne        46.31,6      8.39,8 (10308)      5.24
C-M70        7. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:32.13,4     12.47,9  (3906)      5.22
C-M40      851. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:49.19,8     48.23,7  (6429)      6.22
C-W50      113. Wuersten Christine                  1956 Préverenges                 1:49.06,1     31.47,2  (6428)      6.21
C-W40       67. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:31.33,4     18.18,7  (3384)      5.19
C-W20      213. Wütrich Sylvie                      1977 Lonay                       1:37.57,3     24.17,0  (6431)      5.42
C-M45      517. Wyss Laurent                        1963 Oron-la-Ville               1:34.19,3     32.36,2  (5393)      5.29
C-W40       97. Wyss Monique                        1964 Oron-la-Ville               1:33.45,3     20.30,6  (5394)      5.27
C-M55      312. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8     47.55,0  (7946)      6.37
C-M55      281. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:46.13,4     40.31,6  (7678)      6.11
C-M20     1705. Zapf Valentin                       1982 Vevey                       1:44.06,8     45.31,3  (6443)      6.03
C-M20     1106. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.53,9     29.18,4  (3919)      5.07
C-M45      446. Zeller Lionel                       1963 Rueyres                     1:30.51,9     29.08,8  (6227)      5.17
C-M45      718. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:55.57,7     54.14,6 (29037)      6.45
C-M50       76. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Lutry                       1:18.57,2     18.06,0  (7683)      4.35
J-CM       105. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Tolochenaz                    47.38,3     17.34,5 (10313)      ----
C-M20     1522. Zingaro Lionel                      1978 Lausanne                    1:36.59,0     38.23,5  (7684)      5.38
C-M65       89. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.22,2     40.44,2  (7949)      6.50
C-M20     1490. Zizza Alexander                     1977 Lausanne                    1:35.57,0     37.21,5  (6589)      5.35
C-M40      796. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     42.02,1  (6228)      5.59
C-M20      478. Zobrist Yann                        1973 Lausanne                    1:18.46,8     20.11,3  (5921)      4.35
C-M45      449. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:31.05,8     29.22,7  (4209)      5.18
K-CFB       12. Zürcher Gladys                      1993 Penthaz                       14.29,1      1.54,2 (21823)      4.08
C-M40      848. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     48.03,6  (5403)      6.20
K-EFA       10. Zürcher Sabrina                     1996 Penthaz                       10.42,1      1.10,1 (21471)      3.49
C-M20      484. Zürcher Sylvain                     1988 Moudon                      1:18.52,0     20.16,5 (21689)      4.35
C-W20      124. Zweili Sandrine                     1988 Bex                         1:31.22,0     17.41,7  (5406)      5.19

total 1919



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.