75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Tessin (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M50      149. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:23.45,3     22.54,1  (2009)      4.52
C-M55       28. Antoinetti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:16.56,2     11.14,4  (1339)      4.28
C-W50       90. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.15,1     25.56,2  (1340)      6.00
C-M20      179. Banfi Thomas                        1971 Vezia                       1:12.05,3     13.29,8   (573)      4.11
C-M45      611. Belotti Renato                      1962 Tesserete                   1:40.11,1     38.28,0  (7705)      5.50
C-W45       17. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:21.56,5     10.57,6  (2362)      4.46
C-Elite     43. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:05.31,2     13.23,0    (42)      3.48
C-M55      164. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:32.24,6     26.42,8  (3434)      5.22
C-M20      188. Bonalumi Matteo                     1981 Tenero                      1:12.14,7     13.39,2   (226)      4.12
C-M45       10. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:07.01,8      5.18,7   (606)      3.54
C-M40      157. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:16.10,8     15.14,7   (241)      4.26
C-W20      272. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978 Porza                       1:42.27,8     28.47,5  (6033)      5.58
C-M20      971. Camnasio Michele                    1971 Manno                       1:26.06,4     27.30,9  (1405)      5.00
C-M50      329. Campora Luigi                       1958 Novaggio                    1:33.49,0     32.57,8  (4037)      5.27
C-M45      159. Candolfi Nelson                     1959 Locarno                     1:18.41,1     16.58,0  (1406)      4.34
C-M50      304. Canonica Gianni                     1955 Bidogno                     1:32.20,7     31.29,5  (1407)      5.22
C-M20      625. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Lamone-Cadempino            1:21.11,6     22.36,1  (3059)      4.43
C-M60      103. Carenini Nicola                     1947 R.C.Bellinzona              1:34.32,0     23.20,7  (1946)      5.30
C-M40      390. Cattaneo Nicolas                    1968 Osogna                      1:24.37,7     23.41,6  (3065)      4.55
C-W20      287. Chiapuzzi Elisa                     1979 Olivone                     1:43.29,1     29.48,8  (2071)      6.01
C-M40      350. Conceprio Fabrizio                  1968 Corzoneso                   1:23.07,4     22.11,3  (2076)      4.50
C-M55      316. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:56.22,2     50.40,4  (6263)      6.46
C-W40      220. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                      1:46.28,4     33.13,7  (7158)      6.12
C-W45       50. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:28.38,6     17.39,7  (2427)      5.09
C-M60       10. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.28,4      4.17,1  (1446)      4.23
C-W45      170. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:45.05,0     34.06,1  (7165)      6.07
C-M40      153. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:15.59,9     15.03,8   (314)      4.25
C-M40      146. Della Torre Pierluigi               1967 SFG Biasca                  1:15.40,6     14.44,5   (999)      4.24
C-M20     1592. Delmenico Andrea                    1988 Morbio Inferiore            1:39.33,8     40.58,3  (6576)      5.47
C-M20     1672. Delmenico Massimo                   1983 Morbio Inferiore            1:42.35,5     44.00,0  (6563)      5.58
C-W45      134. Edwards Jocelyne                    1962 Lugano                      1:40.31,1     29.32,2  (4065)      5.51
C-M40      804. Edwards Johnathan                   1967 Lugano                      1:43.42,1     42.46,0  (4066)      6.02
C-M45      255. Filippini Enea                      1959 Castel San Pietro           1:22.39,1     20.56,0  (2461)      4.48
C-W45       97. Fiscalini Francine                  1961 Locarno                     1:36.21,2     25.22,3  (5127)      5.36
C-M40      819. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadempino                   1:45.09,8     44.13,7  (5141)      6.07
C-M40       53. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:10.05,7      9.09,6   (361)      4.04
C-M55      310. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8     47.28,0  (6294)      6.35
C-M20     1261. Gianola Lauro                       1986 Lamone                      1:30.37,3     32.01,8  (5151)      5.16
C-M55      147. Guidotti Pierre Giorgi              1952 Sementina                   1:31.03,7     25.21,9  (4262)      5.18
C-M65       36. Invernizzi Luigi                    1941 Quartino                    1:36.57,5     20.19,5  (3631)      5.38
C-M55      273. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:45.16,0     39.34,2  (5637)      6.07
C-M60      119. Koenig Alfredo                      1947 Quartino                    1:36.56,0     25.44,7  (3660)      5.38
C-M20     1213. Laloli Fabio                        1977 Minusio                     1:29.36,7     31.01,2  (4119)      5.13
C-M50      259. Laudato Adriano                     1954 Locarno                     1:29.28,0     28.36,8  (1581)      5.12
C-M20       93. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       1:08.35,1      9.59,6   (739)      3.59
C-M20      790. Lutz Christian                      1986 Montagnola                  1:23.28,1     24.52,6  (5223)      4.51
C-M20      326. Maggioni Massimo                    1971 Gordevio                    1:15.43,7     17.08,2   (743)      4.24
C-M45      164. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     1:18.50,2     17.07,1  (1597)      4.35
C-M20      164. Mantegazzi Davide                   1983 Riva San Vitale             1:11.36,7     13.01,2   (428)      4.10
C-M45      383. Marazzi Fabrizio                    1961 Salorino                    1:28.34,5     26.51,4  (4461)      5.09
C-M20      111. Mariotti Christian                  1974 Gordola                     1:09.20,6     10.45,1   (430)      4.02
C-M40      810. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:43.56,0     42.59,9  (5230)      6.03
C-M40      777. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                   1:41.39,5     40.43,4  (5233)      5.55
C-W45      160. Menegalli Leonia                    1959 Locarno                     1:43.37,8     32.38,9  (3714)      6.02
C-M20      616. Milesi Luca                         1976 Arbedo                      1:20.57,4     22.21,9  (2590)      4.42
C-M55       39. Mona Sergio                         1950 Arbedo                      1:18.30,8     12.49,0  (1622)      4.34
C-M45      263. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                  1:22.56,4     21.13,3  (2208)      4.49
C-M40      178. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:17.01,5     16.05,4  (1215)      4.29
C-W20      157. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso               1:33.50,2     20.09,9  (5982)      5.27
C-M40      516. Nolli Edouard                       1964 Dangio-Torre                1:28.57,9     28.01,8  (2215)      5.10
C-M45      516. Peduzzi Stefano                     1963 Bellinzona                  1:34.18,8     32.35,7  (4150)      5.29
C-M45      237. Pellegrini Sebastiano               1959 Mendrisio                   1:22.02,7     20.19,6  (1222)      4.46
C-M45      381. Pelloni Angelo                      1963 Locarno                     1:28.27,1     26.44,0  (4151)      5.09
C-M20       65. Perseghini Mauro                    1975 Montagnola                  1:07.17,4      8.41,9   (467)      3.55
C-W50       49. Peter Elisabeth                     1955 Bellinzona                  1:37.01,5     19.42,6  (5770)      5.39
C-M60        6. Politta Dino                        1945 SAG Gordola                 1:14.36,0      3.24,7  (1909)      4.20
C-M40      332. Poma Stefano                        1967 Mendrisio                   1:22.40,5     21.44,4  (1669)      4.48
C-M20     1188. Quagliariello Sergio                1980 Riva San Vitale             1:29.11,2     30.35,7  (4534)      5.11
C-M60      136. Regazzoni Sergio                    1947 Bellinzona                  1:38.14,9     27.03,6  (4374)      5.43
C-M40      520. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                  1:29.10,0     28.13,9  (4315)      5.11
C-M50      204. Rodigari Franco                     1954 Novaggio                    1:26.56,1     26.04,9  (3800)      5.03
C-M50      126. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:22.34,0     21.42,8  (2257)      4.48
C-M40      395. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:24.45,6     23.49,5  (2259)      4.56
C-W35      199. Rossi Elena                         1973 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,7     36.28,1  (7885)      6.15
C-W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.12,8     10.13,9  (2675)      4.43
C-M50      448. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:42.23,3     41.32,1  (5311)      5.57
C-M50      134. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:23.05,6     22.14,4  (1705)      4.50
C-M45      316. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:25.35,2     23.52,1  (3318)      4.59
C-M50      478. Sala Dante                          1956 Bellinzona                  1:45.50,7     44.59,5  (5823)      6.09
C-W55        5. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:26.24,8     10.32,4  (3847)      5.01
C-M60      121. Spocci Raffaele                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:37.03,0     25.51,7  (5850)      5.39
C-M55      132. Stampanoni Sergio                   1949 Bigorio                     1:30.04,1     24.22,3  (1747)      5.14
C-W20       52. Taddei Petra                        1979 Ponto Valentino             1:25.06,9     11.26,6  (2297)      4.57
C-M20      446. Tognacca Stefano                    1973 Semione                     1:18.01,9     19.26,4  (2303)      4.32
C-M40      181. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      1:17.10,9     16.14,8   (527)      4.29
C-M50      216. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:27.43,9     26.52,7  (2742)      5.06
C-M20     1591. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                    1:39.30,7     40.55,2  (6216)      5.47
C-M45      220. Vecchi Sergio                       1960 Lamone-Cadempino            1:21.13,2     19.30,1  (3360)      4.43

total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.