75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Neuchâtel (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-WL       ---  Abplanalp Catherine                 1963 Cressier NE                 2:28.49,7       -----  (8473)      8.40
C-W35       18. Alepee Christine                    1973 Adrenalinda Bike Club       1:21.27,0     10.32,4  (1882)      4.44
C-M20      599. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:20.42,1     22.06,6  (1937)      4.42
C-W20      145. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.02,8     19.22,5  (1958)      5.25
C-M40      417. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:25.49,3     24.53,2  (3008)      4.59
J-WL       ---  Arfa Chantal                        1966 Le Locle                    2:29.18,5       -----  (8012)      8.41
K-EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   10.58,9      1.26,9 (21403)      3.55
K-CFB        7. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   14.09,4      1.34,5 (21803)      4.02
C-M45      163. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:18.48,5     17.05,4  (1017)      4.35
C-W40      115. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:36.39,0     23.24,3  (5009)      5.37
J-WL       ---  Assar Naouelle                      ???? Marin-Epagnier              2:57.09,8       -----  (2966)     10.19
J-WL       ---  Assar Yasmin                        1972 Marin-Epagnier              2:57.13,2       -----  (2965)     10.19
C-W40      247. Auberson Evelyne                    1968 Cornaux NE                  1:52.14,3     38.59,6  (6003)      6.32
J-WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:08.34,8       -----  (8014)      7.29
J-WL       ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:41.11,3       -----  (8015)      9.23
J-WL       ---  Balanche Bernadette                 ???? Couvet                      2:21.21,5       -----  (8020)      8.13
C-W20      217. Ballarin Vanessa                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.31,5     24.51,2  (3012)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Bangerter Marianne                  1965 St-Blaise                   2:33.00,9       -----  (8021)      8.54
C-W45      100. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.45,0     25.46,1  (1948)      5.38
C-M45      502. Bardet Jean-Yves                    1963 Hauterive NE                1:33.25,6     31.42,5  (4010)      5.26
C-M45      493. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.53,1     31.10,0  (3412)      5.24
C-M40      230. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.10,1     18.14,0   (210)      4.36
C-M20      246. Barreto Patrick                     1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.48,9     15.13,4   (575)      4.17
C-M40      266. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:20.17,0     19.20,9  (1359)      4.40
C-M50      370. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.25,1     35.33,9  (5440)      5.36
C-W40      172. Béguelin Nathalie                   1968 Neuchâtel                   1:41.49,7     28.35,0  (6575)      5.55
C-W40      234. Bélet Danièle                       1965 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,3     36.29,6  (7048)      6.23
C-W40      215. Belleri Cinzia                      1964 Couvet                      1:45.54,7     32.40,0  (6642)      6.10
J-WL       ---  Belleri Harryanne                   1967 Cortaillod                  2:49.37,4       -----  (8428)      9.52
C-M20      981. Berger Frederic                     1981 Neuchâtel                   1:26.19,0     27.43,5  (7054)      5.01
C-M40      871. Bernard Christaina                  1967 Neuchâtel                   1:52.16,2     51.20,1  (7057)      6.32
C-M20      508. Berney Bastien                      1983 Neuchâtel                   1:19.18,2     20.42,7  (7061)      4.37
C-M70       20. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:41.41,7     22.16,2  (3426)      5.55
C-W50       18. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.30,1     11.11,2  (2364)      5.09
J-WL       ---  Blanc Natacha                       1969 Couvet                      2:21.21,2       -----  (8043)      8.13
C-M50      360. Blant Michel                        1958 Neuchâtel                   1:35.44,9     34.53,7  (4224)      5.34
C-M20     1042. Blöchlinger Andreas                 1980 Fleurier                    1:27.06,1     28.30,6  (7966)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    2:00.21,2       -----  (8044)      7.00
J-WL       ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:13.07,5       -----  (8051)      7.45
C-M20     1078. Bourquin Sébastien                  1972 Neuchâtel                   1:27.31,7     28.56,2  (2045)      5.05
J-WC       ---  Boverat Giovanna                    1931 Neuchâtel                   1:12.16,5       ----- (10530)      8.24
J-WL       ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      3:00.09,1       -----  (8054)     10.29
C-M20      903. Brea Benjamin                       1972 Dombresson                  1:25.14,3     26.38,8  (3446)      4.57
J-WL       ---  Brechbühl Valérie                   1986 Chézard-St-Martin           2:04.38,5       -----  (8055)      7.15
C-M55       66. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:23.15,2     17.33,4  (2382)      4.50
C-M40      701. Brunner Christophe                  1966 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:36.57,5     36.01,4  (3048)      5.38
C-W20      230. Brunner Gilliane                    1985 Couvet                      1:39.41,5     26.01,2  (3984)      5.48
C-M40      566. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:30.45,6     29.49,5  (5482)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:24.35,8       -----  (8070)      8.25
C-M20     1781. Buntschu Michael                    1974 Fretereules                 1:52.07,0     53.31,5  (7106)      6.31
J-WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:11.09,4       -----  (8073)      7.38
C-M20      663. Burillo Oscar                       1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.45,0     23.09,5  (1962)      4.45
C-M20      475. Calmelet David-Eric                 1970 Bevaix                      1:18.44,0     20.08,5  (3462)      4.35
C-M45      182. Campana Jean-Pierre                 1963 Le Locle                    1:19.35,8     17.52,7  (4353)      4.38
C-M60       46. Casta Jean-Marie                    1946 Peseux                      1:26.27,3     15.16,0  (2400)      5.02
C-M45      369. Cetlin Ilan                         1962 Neuchâtel                   1:27.54,9     26.11,8  (2064)      5.07
C-M50      461. Chanson Christian                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:43.44,0     42.52,8  (4234)      6.02
J-WL       ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.50,8       -----  (8083)      7.47
C-M40      687. Charbon Christian                   1967 Chézard-St-Martin           1:36.17,9     35.21,8  (2405)      5.36
C-M50      400. Châtenay Pascal                     1957 Auvernier                   1:38.24,7     37.33,5  (6257)      5.43
C-W45      214. Chiffelle-Bodinger Sonia            1959 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane   1:51.49,0     40.50,1  (6041)      6.30
C-W20       36. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.13,6      8.33,3  (1070)      4.47
C-M55      268. Christen Jean-Daniel                1951 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.21,8     38.40,0  (5515)      6.04
J-WL       ---  Claude Heidi                        1944 Cortaillod                  2:41.10,0       -----  (8097)      9.23
C-W60       31. Clerc Elodie                        1948 Peseux                      1:50.10,2     32.21,1  (5516)      6.24
C-JunF       1. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.05,1       -----  (1074)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Costanzo Anselmo                    1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.35,9       ----- (10572)      9.22
C-M20      540. Coste Damien                        1975 Le Locle                    1:19.46,2     21.10,7  (1433)      4.38
C-M20     1074. Cuenin David                        1976 Marin-Epagnier              1:27.29,8     28.54,3  (2082)      5.05
C-W45      249. De Barros Teresa                    1962 Dombresson                  2:00.42,4     49.43,5  (6054)      7.01
C-M40       87. De Sousa Joao Domingos              1965 Fleurier                    1:12.19,7     11.23,6   (940)      4.12
C-M20      778. Deblock Timothée                    1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.15,8     24.40,3  (7167)      4.50
C-M40       98. Débonnaire Hervé                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:13.25,6     12.29,5  (4356)      4.16
C-M45      129. Decorvet Michel                     1960 Areuse                      1:17.19,1     15.36,0  (1448)      4.30
C-M20     1505. Delacroix Laurent                   1977 Neuchâtel                   1:36.37,2     38.01,7  (7172)      5.37
C-M55      213. Demierre Joseph                     1951 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.21,7     32.39,9  (7176)      5.43
C-M55      148. Deschenaux Dominique                1951 Neuchâtel                   1:31.10,0     25.28,2  (3511)      5.18
J-WL       ---  Deschenaux Ivan                     1922 Neuchâtel                   3:01.42,9       -----  (8467)     10.34
J-WL       ---  Deseheuaux Maspoli Céale            ???? Marin-Epagnier              3:03.05,3       -----  (8120)     10.39
C-W60        5. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:29.48,9     11.59,8  (4244)      5.13
J-WL       ---  Dey Dominique                       1960 Dombresson                  2:59.34,8       -----  (8121)     10.27
C-M50       95. Di Paola Fernando                   1954 St-Blaise                   1:20.37,3     19.46,1  (1903)      4.41
C-M40      190. Didierlaurent Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.34,1     16.38,0  (1457)      4.31
C-M45      734. Dietrich Jean-Marc                  1963 Neuchâtel                   2:03.45,4   1:02.02,3  (2884)      7.12
C-M60       24. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   1:18.56,1      7.44,8  (1461)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Donzé Danielle                      1948 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.58,5       ----- (10598)      9.17
C-Elite     30. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:01.44,3      9.36,1    (46)      3.35
C-M45      631. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                1:41.46,4     40.03,3  (4249)      5.55
C-W20      209. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                 1:37.40,1     23.59,8  (6063)      5.41
C-M20      534. Ecoffey Marc                        1973 Peseux                      1:19.38,9     21.03,4  (2101)      4.38
J-CF       112. Emery Robyr Joëlle                  1979 Colombier NE                  55.18,4     17.26,6 (10072)      6.25
C-M40       38. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.36,7      7.40,6   (334)      3.59
C-W35      146. Epiney Rachel                       1973 Neuchâtel                   1:41.38,2     30.43,6  (4347)      5.55
C-W60       13. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:38.08,1     20.19,0  (3542)      5.42
C-M20     1241. Favre Nicolas                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:30.09,8     31.34,3  (3543)      5.15
C-M65       54. Ferra Raphael                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.33,6     25.55,6  (3549)      5.58
C-W60        3. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:27.41,6      9.52,5  (7228)      5.06
C-Elite     45. Flueckiger Christian                1974 Travers                     1:10.32,7     18.24,5    (15)      4.06
C-M20     1231. Franc Grégory                       1981 Neuchâtel                   1:30.02,5     31.27,0  (3130)      5.14
C-M20      169. Francillon Gaël                     1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.46,7     13.11,2  (1115)      4.10
C-M40      730. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   1:38.24,4     37.28,3  (5569)      5.43
C-M50      381. Froidevaux Christophe               1957 Le Locle                    1:37.13,0     36.21,8  (3561)      5.39
C-JunH      59. Froidevaux Jos                      1989 Le Locle                    1:31.34,9     28.29,1  (7243)      5.20
C-M20     1840. Frost Graham                        1983 Dombresson                  2:22.41,1   1:24.05,6  (7246)      8.18
C-M20      624. Gadomski Jérémy                     1988 Le Locle                    1:21.11,4     22.35,9  (5138)      4.43
J-WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.36,2       ----- (10628)      9.01
J-WL       ---  Garcia Suter Christine              1972 Le Locle                    2:32.21,1       -----  (8158)      8.52
C-M20      122. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:09.39,8     11.04,3   (355)      4.03
C-M40      144. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.35,6     14.39,5  (1124)      4.24
J-WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:24.37,6       -----  (8160)      8.25
C-M45       39. Geiser Bernard                      1959 Dombresson                  1:11.34,6      9.51,5   (357)      4.10
C-W45      102. Geiser Claudine                     1963 Dombresson                  1:37.00,8     26.01,9  (3146)      5.39
C-M45      548. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:35.50,0     34.06,9  (2481)      5.34
C-M50      491. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:47.23,4     46.32,2  (7268)      6.15
C-M40      788. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:42.28,3     41.32,2  (4079)      5.58
C-M20      499. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon               1:19.09,7     20.34,2  (2486)      4.36
C-M20     1578. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.04,4     40.28,9  (5589)      5.46
C-M20     1114. Glauser Stephane                    1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.02,3     29.26,8  (3153)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:17.59,4       -----  (8175)      8.02
C-M50      377. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:37.03,8     36.12,6  (3154)      5.39
C-M60      152. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:40.17,9     29.06,6  (3582)      5.50
C-W20      450. Golay Natacha                       1988 St-Blaise                   2:08.39,3     54.59,0  (7274)      7.29
C-M40      109. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (690)      4.19
C-M20      906. Graber Raphaël                      1980 Fleurier                    1:25.18,1     26.42,6  (3157)      4.58
C-W20      459. Grainger Lindsay                    1986 Le Pâquier NE               2:22.41,2   1:09.00,9  (7280)      8.18
C-W45      195. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:49.13,0     38.14,1  (6299)      6.21
C-M20     1599. Grandjean David                     1979 Cernier                     1:39.50,6     41.15,1  (5159)      5.48
C-W20      380. Greber Murielle                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.28,6     35.48,3  (7283)      6.22
C-W35       67. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.23,4     20.28,8  (4084)      5.19
C-M20      434. Grossenbacher Pascal                1982 Neuchâtel                   1:17.49,2     19.13,7  (2496)      4.31
C-W55       46. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.48,3     31.55,9  (5600)      6.16
C-M50      449. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.27,1     41.35,9  (7291)      5.58
C-M20      797. Guillaume Romain                    1982 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,3     24.57,8  (7294)      4.51
C-M20      248. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.52,1     15.16,6   (700)      4.18
C-M45      501. Gueissaz Pascal                     1960 Neuchâtel                   1:33.24,9     31.41,8  (3597)      5.26
C-M40       64. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (374)      4.08
C-M20     1411. Gumy Patrice                        1969 Cortaillod                  1:33.53,1     35.17,6  (7297)      5.28
C-M45      722. Hasler Willy                        1960 Neuchâtel                   1:57.32,4     55.49,3  (6306)      6.50
C-M20      590. Heger Laurent                       1986 Les Frêtes                  1:20.28,5     21.53,0  (1519)      4.41
C-M50      332. Heinis Pierre                       1958 Montezillon                 1:33.55,6     33.04,4  (1521)      5.28
C-M50      183. Hirt Jean-Claude                    1954 Cornaux NE                  1:25.51,1     24.59,9  (2518)      5.00
C-W50       36. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:33.10,0     15.51,1  (3176)      5.25
C-M20      575. Hodel Gregor                        1973 Neuchâtel                   1:20.11,2     21.35,7  (2520)      4.40
C-M20     1488. Hofer Pascal                        1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.56,3     37.20,8  (4094)      5.35
C-W40       23. Holzer Moser Thérèse                1966 Neuchâtel                   1:24.24,2     11.09,5  (1147)      4.54
C-M50      493. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,2     47.08,0  (6313)      6.17
C-M50        7. Huber Harry                         1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.30,6      6.39,4   (714)      3.55
C-M20      822. Huguenin Joël                       1987 St-Sulpice NE               1:23.54,5     25.19,0  (2528)      4.53
C-M20     1122. Isaak Christophe                    1987 Cortaillod                  1:28.08,5     29.33,0  (4100)      5.08
C-W35       52. Isaak Rebecca                       1970 Cortaillod                  1:29.23,3     18.28,7  (3632)      5.12
C-JunH      23. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.27,7     15.21,9  (1153)      4.34
C-M45      239. Jean-Mairet Michel                  1962 Peseux                      1:22.03,7     20.20,6  (3641)      4.46
C-W40      132. Jean-Richard Maryline               1966 Fontaines NE                1:38.25,4     25.10,7  (7346)      5.43
C-M20     1718. Jeanjaquet Alexandre                1973 Cernier                     1:45.08,3     46.32,8  (6483)      6.07
C-M20       12. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Team Marti sport            1:03.11,0      4.35,5  (1954)      3.40
C-M45      136. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                   1:17.45,7     16.02,6  (1156)      4.31
C-Elite      6. Joly Angéline                       1974 Travers                     1:06.17,2      5.07,0   (108)      3.51
C-M50      417. Juan Gonzalez                       1955 Boudry                      1:39.57,0     39.05,8  (5929)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    2:31.07,6       -----  (8223)      8.48
J-WL       ---  Juillet Jacqueline                  1958 Fontainemelon               2:28.34,1       -----  (8472)      8.39
C-M20       76. Junker Christophe                   1976 Neuchâtel                   1:07.45,0      9.09,5   (397)      3.56
C-M50      458. Juvet Claude-Alain                  1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.19,2     42.28,0  (5650)      6.01
C-W40      162. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.19,9     28.05,2  (5653)      5.54
C-M45      512. Karlen Stephane                     1963 Marin-Epagnier              1:34.07,9     32.24,8  (5654)      5.28
C-M20      722. Kobel Jerome                        1975 ASCPS                       1:22.24,0     23.48,5 (29067)      4.47
C-M20      148. Kobel Ludovic                       1974 Montmollin                  1:10.52,5     12.17,0  (1911)      4.07
C-M40      637. Küffer Stéphane                     1968 Hauterive NE                1:33.52,1     32.56,0  (7370)      5.28
C-M20     1280. La Grutta Giancario                 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.50,9     32.15,4  (3672)      5.17
C-M50      225. Lavanchy Daniel                     1956 St-Blaise                   1:28.04,2     27.13,0  (1582)      5.07
C-W50       56. Lavanchy Gabriela                   1956 St-Blaise                   1:37.58,7     20.39,8  (5685)      5.42
C-M40      105. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:13.51,5     12.55,4  (1184)      4.18
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Corinne                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:05.38,0       ----- (10679)      7.37
C-M20      716. Liard Guillaume                     1987 Le Locle                    1:22.20,0     23.44,5  (5219)      4.47
C-W45       67. Liechti Isabelle                    1961 Môtiers NE                  1:31.31,2     20.32,3  (3686)      5.19
C-M40      876. Long Grégory                        1968 Neuchâtel                   1:54.32,9     53.36,8  (5695)      6.40
C-CadF       5. Luçon Justine                       1992 Le Locle                    1:54.46,4     20.33,5 (21850)      6.41
C-M20      154. Lüthi Christophe                    1972 Cormondrèche                1:11.01,3     12.25,8   (421)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Magnin Helene                       1948 Boudry                      2:30.09,7       -----  (8255)      8.44
C-M40       12. Maini Fabio                         1968 MARTI SPORTS                1:05.09,6      4.13,5  (1969)      3.47
C-M20     1057. Makin Stuart                        1970 Neuchâtel                   1:27.16,3     28.40,8  (1195)      5.04
C-M20     1473. Maridor David                       1982 Neuchâtel                   1:35.35,5     37.00,0  (3701)      5.34
J-WC       ---  Marigliano Sonia                    1968 Bevaix                      1:31.04,8       ----- (10936)     10.35
C-M20      563. Marmy Sylvain                       1982 Neuchâtel                   1:20.02,3     21.26,8  (2194)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Matthey Elisabeth                   1958 Le Locle                    2:29.24,6       -----  (8416)      8.42
C-M40      330. Mazenauer Marcel                    1966 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.37,4     21.41,3  (2579)      4.48
C-W50       66. Messerli Anny-Claude                1956 Travers                     1:39.42,3     22.23,4 (29089)      5.48
C-M40      612. Messerli Christian                  1964 Travers                     1:32.19,9     31.23,8 (29087)      5.22
C-M50      382. Metille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                1:37.24,4     36.33,2  (1966)      5.40
C-JunH      14. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:14.37,5     11.31,7   (970)      4.20
C-W40       57. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   1:30.14,9     17.00,2  (5994)      5.15
C-W40       70. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:31.51,1     18.36,4  (2588)      5.20
C-M50      341. Meylan Jean-Pierre                  1955 Môtiers NE                  1:34.22,3     33.31,1  (5236)      5.29
C-W40        8. Meylan Myriam                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.00,5      5.45,8  (1613)      4.36
C-M20      592. Micalessi Bruno                     1975 Cortaillod                  1:20.29,2     21.53,7  (2968)      4.41
C-W40      207. Michaud Sandra                      1968 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.18,6     32.03,9  (7854)      6.08
C-M20      110. Michaud Steeve                      1971 Marin-Epagnier              1:09.15,3     10.39,8   (761)      4.02
C-W40       24. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:24.24,5     11.09,8  (1214)      4.54
C-W50       62. Montandon Joëlle                    1954 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.50,4     21.31,5  (5243)      5.45
C-M50      492. Montandon Luc                       1954 Neuchâtel                   1:47.44,9     46.53,7  (7448)      6.16
C-M55        7. Morard Gerard                       1951 Neuchâtel                   1:12.39,9      6.58,1   (771)      4.13
C-W45       40. Morgan Liliane                      1961 Cornaux NE                  1:26.34,0     15.35,1  (1898)      5.02
C-M45      544. Morgenthaler Heinz                  1962 Neuchâtel                   1:35.34,3     33.51,2  (5725)      5.33
C-W55       61. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:53.47,6     37.55,2  (7856)      6.37
C-M20     1824. Mormile David                       1972 Chambrelien                 2:06.13,4   1:07.37,9  (7462)      7.21
C-M40      829. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:46.27,9     45.31,8  (2595)      6.12
C-M45      666. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:44.42,4     42.59,3  (5728)      6.05
C-M40      821. Moulins Pascal                      1965 Couvet                      1:45.21,6     44.25,5  (6441)      6.08
C-W40      218. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:46.01,4     32.46,7  (7467)      6.10
C-M60      177. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:43.40,4     32.29,1  (5252)      6.02
C-M45      608. Nemeth Sandor                       1959 Coffrane                    1:39.43,0     37.59,9  (7477)      5.48
C-M20      466. Neves Geraldo                       1975 Colombier NE                1:18.33,3     19.57,8   (782)      4.34
C-M50      307. Nicati Claude                       1957 Bevaix                      1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (5741)      5.23
J-CF       156. Niggeler Janique                    1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:02.35,0     24.43,2 (10206)      7.16
C-M45      663. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               1960 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.35,9     42.52,8  (5743)      6.05
C-M50      524. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:55.53,6     55.02,4  (7859)      6.44
C-W35      170. Nutt Mireille                       1971 Saint Aubin                 1:43.54,4     32.59,8  (5260)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Ody Marcel                          1967 Cernier                     2:24.14,0       -----  (8307)      8.24
C-M20      878. Oppliger Fabian                     1988 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.42,9     26.07,4  (5749)      4.56
C-M20      130. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Corcelles NE                1:10.04,6     11.29,1   (284)      4.04
C-M45      201. Paratte Philippe                    1961 Le Landeron                 1:20.14,0     18.30,9  (2223)      4.40
C-M60      118. Pasquier Irenee                     1947 Neuchâtel                   1:36.47,4     25.36,1  (4542)      5.38
C-JunH      17. Pellaux Alexandre                   1989 Bevaix                      1:16.37,7     13.31,9   (792)      4.27
C-M45      130. Pellaux Denis                       1959 Bevaix                      1:17.21,2     15.38,1  (4364)      4.30
J-WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.30,9       ----- (10746)      9.00
C-M20      653. Perret Julien                       1977 Neuchâtel                   1:21.36,5     23.01,0  (2631)      4.45
C-M65       66. Perrinjaquet André                  1942 Auvernier                   1:46.11,7     29.33,7  (4303)      6.11
C-W45       21. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:22.54,1     11.55,2  (1660)      4.49
C-M45      536. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.14,1     33.31,0  (5772)      5.32
C-CadF       1. Piepoli Tiziana                     1991 Le Locle                    1:34.12,9       -----  (7502)      5.29
C-M45      416. Pietronigro Antonio                 1962 Le Landeron                 1:29.33,3     27.50,2  (3769)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Pittet Ariane                       1984 Cressier NE                 1:11.34,4       ----- (10759)      8.19
C-M20      725. Poffet Laurent                      1978 Marin-Epagnier              1:22.28,2     23.52,7  (2236)      4.48
C-M45       54. Pointet Hugues                      1960 Peseux                      1:12.51,1     11.08,0   (473)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Prétôt Irène                        1949 Neuchâtel                   1:10.53,4       ----- (10768)      8.14
J-WL       ---  Purro Marie-Christine               1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.26,4       -----  (8419)      8.03
C-M20      184. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                    1:12.08,8     13.33,3   (959)      4.12
C-W40      169. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:41.44,9     28.30,2  (7518)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    2:29.04,5       -----  (8325)      8.40
J-WC       ---  Redondo Anne-Mary                   1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.00,9       ----- (10772)      8.22
C-M20      107. Reichen Frédéric                    1971 Les Brenets                 1:09.06,9     10.31,4   (812)      4.01
J-WC       ---  Repond Christine                    1953 Boudry                      1:20.33,7       ----- (10777)      9.22
C-M40      709. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 Couvet                      1:37.20,0     36.23,9  (4314)      5.40
C-M45      610. Robert Pascal                       1959 Bôle                        1:39.45,2     38.02,1  (5999)      5.48
C-M70       21. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:41.46,9     22.21,4  (5811)      5.55
C-M20      603. Robyr Michel                        1971 Colombier NE                1:20.45,2     22.09,7  (3306)      4.42
C-M40      873. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3     52.59,2  (3307)      6.38
C-M20     1269. Rochat Olivier                      1973 Cortaillod                  1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (5813)      5.16
C-M40      714. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:37.33,0     36.36,9  (7543)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  1966 Couvet                      2:36.42,6       -----  (8335)      9.07
C-M45       15. Rohrer Pierre-Alain                 1962 Môtiers NE                  1:07.58,2      6.15,1   (491)      3.57
J-WL       ---  Roeslin Anne-Marie                  1966 Le Landeron                 2:33.06,9       -----  (8337)      8.55
C-M20     1582. Rossini Leopoldo                    1980 Neuchâtel                   1:39.11,1     40.35,6  (6169)      5.46
C-M65       46. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.20,8     22.42,8  (3803)      5.47
C-M45      564. Roulin Alain                        1962 Cortaillod                  1:36.47,1     35.04,0  (6386)      5.38
J-CF       171. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,4     42.58,6 (10242)      9.24
C-M20      828. Ruedin Stéphane                     1973 Cortaillod                  1:24.01,6     25.26,1  (3317)      4.53
C-M55      311. Sahin Hueseyin                      1952 Neuchâtel                   1:53.16,0     47.34,2  (7560)      6.35
C-M40      447. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                1:26.39,5     25.43,4  (1711)      5.02
C-M40      655. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                      1:34.34,0     33.37,9  (5318)      5.30
C-W20       92. Sandoz Céline                       1975 Peseux                      1:28.55,7     15.15,4  (4448)      5.10
C-M20     1416. Sandoz Yannick                      1979 Neuchâtel                   1:34.12,5     35.37,0  (3320)      5.29
C-M20      485. Schild Frédéric                     1975 Peseux                      1:18.54,3     20.18,8   (503)      4.35
C-M20     1543. Schlub Gabriel                      1981 St-Sulpice NE               1:37.28,3     38.52,8  (5333)      5.40
C-W20      435. Schlub Geraldine                    1976 Colombier NE                2:01.43,7     48.03,4  (6188)      7.05
C-M50      168. Schmid Alfred                       1958 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:24.46,5     23.55,3  (1727)      4.56
C-M60       52. Schmid Etienne                      1947 Auvernier                   1:27.22,8     16.11,5  (2697)      5.05
C-W45      141. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.54,5     30.55,6  (5340)      5.56
J-WC       ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:17.45,8       ----- (10804)      9.02
C-M45      473. Schneider Roland                    1963 Boudry                      1:32.13,6     30.30,5  (3833)      5.22
C-W40      121. Schneiter Sylvie                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:37.42,8     24.28,1  (5341)      5.41
C-M20     1213. Schouwey Christian                  1970 Cressier NE                 1:29.36,7     31.01,2  (2281)      5.13
C-M50       70. Schürch Patrick                     1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.27,3     17.36,1  (2987)      4.34
C-M20     1295. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                     1:31.08,0     32.32,5  (3340)      5.18
C-M20      103. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.57,7     10.22,2   (849)      4.00
C-M40      510. Smith Ted                           1965 Wavre                       1:28.54,7     27.58,6  (2961)      5.10
J-WL       ---  Sommer Marie-Claire                 1965 Neuchâtel                   2:36.42,2       -----  (8364)      9.07
C-W40       46. Steiner Barbara                     1966 Bôle                        1:27.46,5     14.31,8  (6199)      5.06
C-W40       14. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:21.09,7      7.55,0  (2290)      4.43
C-M50      507. Strohheker Jean-Louis               1958 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,5     48.53,3  (7611)      6.23
C-M50      451. Stutz Edgar                         1957 Chambrelien                 1:42.36,0     41.44,8  (7613)      5.58
J-CF        35. Stutz Petra                         1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.10,4     10.18,6 (10286)      5.36
C-JunH      50. Surdez Gabriel                      1989 Le Locle                    1:29.29,0     26.23,2  (7614)      5.12
C-W45      118. Tanner Fatima                       1960 Boudry                      1:38.14,8     27.15,9  (5974)      5.43
J-CM       191. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,5     50.46,7 (10289)      ----
C-M20      163. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:11.27,7     12.52,2   (866)      4.09
J-WL       ---  Thiebaud Michel                     1947 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:24.54,9       -----  (8378)      8.26
C-M40      406. Thiébaud Stéphane                   1964 Neuchâtel                   1:25.22,0     24.25,9  (2300)      4.58
C-M20      978. Tinguely Xavier                     1969 Dombresson                  1:26.17,6     27.42,1  (2302)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Tramaux Esther                      1948 Marin-Epagnier              2:30.59,0       -----  (8382)      8.47
C-M20     1287. Tschäppät Nicolas                   1987 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:30.58,1     32.22,6  (7629)      5.17
C-M45      648. Tünde Gaspar                        1963 Peseux                      1:43.14,1     41.31,0 (29079)      6.00
C-M50      415. Vacheron Daniel                     1958 Dombresson                  1:39.52,0     39.00,8  (7635)      5.48
K-EMB       28. van der Klink Damien                1997 St-Blaise                      8.06,3      1.28,1 (21315)      3.51
K-EMA       32. van der Klink Florian               1995 St-Blaise                     10.58,0      2.08,5 (21666)      3.55
C-M45      483. van der Wal Peter                   1959 Neuchâtel                   1:32.33,7     30.50,6  (3877)      5.23
C-M50       19. Vauthhier Patrick                   1956 Les Vieux-Prés              1:12.10,6     11.19,4   (883)      4.12
J-WC       ---  Vermot Alain                        1947 Colombier NE                1:28.14,0       ----- (10832)     10.15
J-WC       ---  Vermot Catherine-Theela             1953 Colombier NE                1:28.14,4       ----- (10833)     10.15
J-WC       ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:00.27,7       ----- (10834)      7.01
C-M40      669. Vermot Michel                       1964 Colombier NE                1:35.08,6     34.12,5  (4193)      5.32
C-JunH       1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:03.05,8       -----   (918)      3.40
C-W45      117. Viragh Stutz Andréa                 1961 Chambrelien                 1:38.14,1     27.15,2  (7647)      5.43
C-M40      537. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.39,3     28.43,2  (3885)      5.13
C-M20      251. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:13.58,2     15.22,7   (543)      4.18
C-M40      548. Walger Olivier                      1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.06,0     29.09,9  (3894)      5.14
C-M20      646. Walther Lionel                      1985 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:21.33,1     22.57,6  (1316)      4.44
C-M65       77. Waelti Claude                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.34,3     32.56,3  (5893)      6.22
C-W60       30. Weber Doris                         1941 St-Blaise                   1:50.08,3     32.19,2  (5387)      6.24
C-M40      545. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:29.58,6     29.02,5  (3898)      5.14
C-M20     1449. Wildhaber Jean-Noël                 1988 Neuchâtel                   1:35.06,8     36.31,3  (3381)      5.32
C-JunH      21. Willemin Thomas                     1989 Neuchâtel                   1:17.50,0     14.44,2  (2760)      4.31
C-M20     1511. Winkler Raphaël                     1976 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,7     38.09,2  (7668)      5.38
C-W45       73. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.33,7     21.34,8  (3385)      5.23
C-M45      281. Wutschert Robert                    1961 Cortaillod                  1:24.00,4     22.17,3  (1321)      4.53
C-W50       11. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.26,1      7.07,2  (2766)      4.55
C-M60       98. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:34.01,9     22.50,6  (2770)      5.28
C-W20      458. Zumstein Joëlle                     1975 Lignières                   2:19.03,6   1:05.23,3  (7953)      8.05
C-M20      909. Zwahlen Joël                        1971 Môtiers NE                  1:25.22,1     26.46,6  (3390)      4.58
C-M40      807. Zwahlen Laurent                     1967 Saint Aubin                 1:43.53,9     42.57,8  (5404)      6.03

total 319



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.