75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Jura (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M50      379. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:37.05,2     36.14,0  (3392)      5.39
C-M40       37. Adatte Michel                       1964 Asuel                       1:08.28,3      7.32,2   (557)      3.59
C-M20     1729. Balmer Patrick                      1969 Alle                        1:46.17,0     47.41,5  (7028)      6.11
C-M20     1730. Balmer Vincent                      1974 Delémont                    1:46.17,1     47.41,6  (7029)      6.11
C-M20      427. Barth Fabrice                       1984 Vermes                      1:17.38,4     19.02,9  (1358)      4.31
C-M40      882. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    1:56.51,3     55.55,2  (5018)      6.48
C-M20      117. Baume Marc                          1988 Les Breuleux                1:09.30,5     10.55,0  (6448)      4.02
C-M20      764. Baumgartner Simon                   1982 Fahy                        1:23.02,7     24.27,2  (1025)      4.50
C-M20      290. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Cornol                      1:14.56,0     16.20,5  (1031)      4.21
J-WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     1965 Saignelégier                1:10.43,3       ----- (10526)      8.13
C-M20     1550. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:37.39,9     39.04,4  (3026)      5.41
C-M20     1161. Blanco Pablo                        1982 Delémont                    1:28.40,0     30.04,5  (3432)      5.09
C-M20     1825. Boillat Thomas                      1981 Delémont                    2:06.18,2   1:07.42,7  (7080)      7.21
C-CadH      24. Borruat Gilles                      1992 Boncourt                    1:23.42,0     11.50,6  (3438)      4.52
C-M20      160. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:11.16,8     12.41,3   (601)      4.09
C-W45       99. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:36.32,3     25.33,4  (5470)      5.37
C-M70       26. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:44.17,1     24.51,6  (5471)      6.04
C-M50       88. Brechet Michel                      1957 Delémont                    1:19.56,2     19.05,0  (1387)      4.39
C-M20     1006. Bregnard Arnaud                     1984 Boncourt                    1:26.38,0     28.02,5  (3042)      5.02
C-M20      760. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:22.59,0     24.23,5  (2379)      4.49
C-M40      352. Caccin Daniel                       1967 Delémont                    1:23.12,2     22.16,1  (2060)      4.50
C-M40      660. Cerf Jean-Claude                    1968 Courgenay                   1:34.39,7     33.43,6  (5503)      5.30
C-CadH      25. Chaboudez Benjamin                  1992 Asuel                       1:23.52,9     12.01,5  (2065)      4.53
C-M20     1447. Chaboudez Mathieu                   1979 Porrentruy                  1:35.05,5     36.30,0  (2067)      5.32
C-M20     1407. Chaignat Richard                    1972 Saignelégier                1:33.43,7     35.08,2  (5505)      5.27
C-M45      197. Challet Nicolas                     1961 Glovelier                   1:20.07,9     18.24,8   (246)      4.40
C-M20      770. Chapuis Benjamin                    1984 Porrentruy                  1:23.07,4     24.31,9  (1417)      4.50
C-M20     1634. Chapuis Jae Sung                    1974 Courtételle                 1:41.11,4     42.35,9  (5069)      5.53
C-M45      322. Cherie Frédy                        1961 Courtételle                 1:25.46,3     24.03,2  (2407)      4.59
C-M50       10. Chételat Pierre-Alain               1957 Saignelégier                1:09.30,8      8.39,6   (248)      4.02
C-M45      456. Choffat Damien                      1961 Coeuve                      1:31.31,9     29.48,8  (3476)      5.19
C-W35       15. Christe Evelyne                     1973 Porrentruy                  1:21.07,0     10.12,4  (1071)      4.43
C-M40      118. Cortat Bernard                      1964 Delémont                    1:14.33,4     13.37,3   (938)      4.20
C-M20     1163. Courbat Stéphane                    1981 Courgenay                   1:28.41,5     30.06,0  (3081)      5.09
C-W35      127. Crétin Anne                         1972 Soulce                      1:39.39,9     28.45,3  (3082)      5.48
C-M40      753. Crétin Pascal                       1964 Soulce                      1:39.39,5     38.43,4  (3083)      5.48
C-W20      276. Cuenat Candice                      1974 Courgenay                   1:42.45,9     29.05,6  (7153)      5.59
C-M20      549. De Weck Guy                         1982 Porrentruy                  1:19.50,7     21.15,2  (3947)      4.39
C-M45       48. Dolce Rocco                         1962 Vicques                     1:12.06,0     10.22,9   (642)      4.11
C-M40      335. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:22.49,1     21.53,0 (29017)      4.49
C-M40      107. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:13.58,3     13.02,2   (643)      4.18
C-M40      286. Dreier Jacques                      1964 Porrentruy                  1:20.52,0     19.55,9   (646)      4.42
J-CM         8. Eggenschwiler Christophe            1967 Delémont                      33.58,0      3.54,2 (10071)      ----
C-M20      324. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:15.41,2     17.05,7 (29014)      4.24
C-M20      272. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.33,3     15.57,8  (1474)      4.20
C-W20      384. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (5549)      6.23
J-WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:14.13,0       ----- (10610)      8.37
C-M50       14. Erzer Jean-Louis                    1957 Delémont                    1:11.06,3     10.15,1   (336)      4.08
C-W20      319. Falbriard Marion                    1987 Vendlincourt                1:45.41,7     32.01,4  (7219)      6.09
C-M50      416. Falbriard Vincent                   1956 Vendlincourt                1:39.52,6     39.01,4  (5122)      5.49
C-W50        4. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   1955 Courroux                    1:19.08,5      1.49,6  (1829)      4.36
C-M45       70. Frésard Bernard                     1960 Courtételle                 1:13.38,1     11.55,0   (670)      4.17
C-M40      243. Fresard Philippe                    1968 Courrendlin                 1:19.22,8     18.26,7  (1117)      4.37
C-M20      923. Friche Cyril                        1978 Courgenay                   1:25.30,5     26.55,0  (3135)      4.58
C-M20      650. Fridez Nicolas                      1984 Fontenais                   1:21.34,6     22.59,1  (2469)      4.45
C-M20       64. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Saignelégier                1:07.16,7      8.41,2   (671)      3.55
C-M20     1387. Gaignat Sylvain                     1984 Cornol                      1:33.12,8     34.37,3  (3141)      5.25
C-M60       18. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:17.46,2      6.34,9   (681)      4.31
C-M20       10. Gerber Séverin                      1983 Les Genevez JU              1:02.48,4      4.12,9   (682)      3.39
J-WL       ---  Gigon Jean-Michel                   1978 Porrentruy                  2:46.46,7       -----  (8168)      9.42
C-M20     1210. Girardin Patrick                    1969 Alle                        1:29.32,4     30.56,9  (4080)      5.12
C-M60      116. Godat Etienne                       1948 Le Noirmont                 1:36.42,1     25.30,8  (5591)      5.37
C-M20     1645. Godat Nicolas                       1977 Le Noirmont                 1:41.40,0     43.04,5  (3581)      5.55
C-W45       65. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                   1:31.25,2     20.26,3  (3583)      5.19
C-W55        1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4       -----   (367)      4.25
C-M45      166. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:18.59,1     17.16,0  (1504)      4.36
C-W35      221. Grosjean Valérie                    1972 Courgenay                   1:51.00,7     40.06,1  (7794)      6.27
C-W40       93. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:33.25,3     20.10,6  (5612)      5.26
C-M20     1026. Hauser Cyprien                      1986 Porrentruy                  1:26.52,0     28.16,5  (4430)      5.03
J-CF        81. Hennemann Carole                    1983 Courgenay                     52.56,7     15.04,9 (10130)      6.09
C-JunF       3. Hennemann Cécile                    1989 Buix                        1:26.48,7      8.43,6  (7310)      5.03
J-CF        64. Hennemann Julie                     1987 Buix                          50.43,5     12.51,7 (10131)      5.53
C-M20     1708. Henz Jacques-Andre                  1969 Delémont                    1:44.15,6     45.40,1  (5621)      6.04
C-M45      121. Jeandupeux Charles                  1962 Les Breuleux                1:16.54,4     15.11,3   (392)      4.28
C-M20      714. Jobin Yannik                        1973 Delémont                    1:22.16,7     23.41,2  (3187)      4.47
C-CadH      18. Joly Dylan                          1991 Saignelégier                1:22.10,5     10.19,1  (3991)      4.47
C-M60       40. Klopfenstein Daniel                 1947 Courfaivre                  1:25.32,6     14.21,3  (1559)      4.58
J-CM        34. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      39.16,7      9.12,9 (10162)      ----
J-WL       ---  Leuba Yasmina                       1964 Saignelégier                2:27.46,5       -----  (8239)      8.36
J-WL       ---  Lievre Christelle                   1973 Femina Alle                 2:42.17,7       -----  (8471)      9.27
C-M20     1431. Lommano Claudio                     1974 Courtételle                 1:34.37,7     36.02,2  (3211)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Maître Nathalie                     1974 Porrentruy                  2:46.47,5       -----  (8431)      9.42
C-M20      785. Maître Thierry                      1973 Vicques                     1:23.25,6     24.50,1  (4128)      4.51
C-JunH      12. Marchand Corentin                   1989 Epiquerez                   1:14.05,1     10.59,3 (21683)      4.18
C-JunH      19. Mergy Christophe                    1990 CAS                         1:17.25,5     14.19,7  (1939)      4.30
C-W50       39. Mergy Francoise                     1954 CAS                         1:33.49,4     16.30,5  (1938)      5.27
C-W20       64. Mergy Maryline                      1982 Rocourt                     1:27.11,9     13.31,6  (2986)      5.04
C-M70        2. Meyrat Danilo                       1936 Muriaux                     1:19.52,2      0.26,7  (1615)      4.39
C-M45      453. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                        1:31.21,6     29.38,5  (6137)      5.19
C-M20      947. Moreno Joaquin                      1970 Courroux                    1:25.48,3     27.12,8  (3727)      4.59
C-M40       14. Moutavon Jacques                    1968 Delémont                    1:05.19,6      4.23,5   (775)      3.48
C-W35      175. Nicoulin Isabelle                   1970 Courcelon                   1:44.47,7     33.53,1  (2942)      6.06
C-M20       24. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Delémont                    1:04.07,3      5.31,8   (785)      3.44
C-M70        8. Paratte Rene                        1938 Le Noirmont                 1:32.29,2     13.03,7  (3750)      5.23
C-M45      228. Parrat André                        1960 Delémont                    1:21.37,0     19.53,9   (790)      4.45
C-W40       89. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:33.16,4     20.01,7  (4301)      5.25
C-M50      201. Parrat Jean                         1958 Delémont                    1:26.45,7     25.54,5  (2224)      5.03
C-W60       10. Petit Colette                       1942 Delémont                    1:37.27,0     19.37,9  (6152)      5.40
C-M20      902. Petrelli Jan                        1974 Delémont                    1:25.13,9     26.38,4  (2637)      4.57
C-M20     1504. Pheulpin Daniel                     1978 Mettembert                  1:36.31,4     37.55,9  (7501)      5.37
C-M45      184. Pitarch Demetrio                    1962 Boncourt                    1:19.38,0     17.54,9  (1234)      4.38
C-M50       33. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                  1:14.15,2     13.24,0  (1668)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   1951 Le Noirmont                 2:27.45,3       -----  (8320)      8.36
C-M20      769. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:23.06,3     24.30,8  (3786)      4.50
C-M40      170. Rémy Christian                      1964 Bure                        1:16.45,3     15.49,2  (3293)      4.28
C-CadH      31. Rémy Cohann                         1992 Bure                        1:27.12,8     15.21,4  (3294)      5.04
J-CF       130. Rérat Angélique                     1980 Courgenay                     56.41,2     18.49,4 (10232)      6.35
C-Elite     35. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:02.49,5     10.41,3    (60)      3.39
C-W20       30. Riat Christelle                     1977 Courrendlin                 1:20.54,7      7.14,4  (2809)      4.42
C-M50      103. Richon Denis                        1957 Delémont                    1:21.20,0     20.28,8  (3302)      4.44
C-M20      518. Rothen Nicolas                      1979 Alle                        1:19.24,0     20.48,5  (2263)      4.37
C-M20     1151. Russo Giuseppe                      1971 Delémont                    1:28.33,2     29.57,7  (2683)      5.09
C-W60       37. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:52.48,3     34.59,2  (7589)      6.34
C-M20      148. Silver Chèvre                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:10.52,5     12.17,0   (848)      4.07
C-W35       57. Stouder Pascale                     1970 Chevenez                    1:29.57,3     19.02,7  (4372)      5.14
C-M40      314. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:22.01,3     21.05,2  (1769)      4.46
J-CM       159. Urban Jérôme                        1977 Porrentruy                    55.03,6     24.59,8 (10296)      ----
C-M20     1259. Vallat Eric                         1972 Alle                        1:30.34,9     31.59,4  (3356)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Vanhouteghem Claude                 1960 Alle                        2:35.18,6       -----  (8386)      9.02
J-WL       ---  Vanhouteghem Nathalie               1964 Alle                        2:35.16,6       -----  (8387)      9.02
J-WL       ---  Varrin Muriel                       1969 Saignelégier                2:27.44,4       -----  (8389)      8.36
C-W35      260. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  2:04.03,0     53.08,4  (7651)      7.13
C-M60      236. Wahlen Werner                       1947 Mervelier                   1:58.33,8     47.22,5  (7931)      6.54
C-M20     1656. Wolff Vincent                       1979 Vicques                     1:42.05,6     43.30,1  (5906)      5.56
C-M20     1132. Wolff Yann                          1975 Rossemaison                 1:28.13,9     29.38,4  (5907)      5.08

total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.