75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Genève (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W20      244. Abadie Lana                         1980 Meyrin                      1:40.34,7     26.54,4  (3001)      5.51
C-M40      856. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     49.10,2  (6533)      6.24
C-W35      214. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:49.28,9     38.34,3  (7687)      6.22
C-M20     1032. Ackermann Rafaël                    1980 Genève                      1:26.57,1     28.21,6  (2002)      5.03
C-M55      319. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4     52.38,6  (7688)      6.53
C-M50      454. Aeby Conrad                         1957 Vessy                       1:42.53,2     42.02,0  (1329)      5.59
C-M40       80. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:11.52,4     10.56,3  (7004)      4.11
C-M20      473. Aepli Fabien                        1978 Carouge GE                  1:18.41,8     20.06,3  (1003)      4.35
C-M20     1700. Allamand David                      1971 Genève                      1:43.53,8     45.18,3  (7009)      6.03
C-W20      107. Allet Lara                          1977 Genève                      1:30.13,6     16.33,3  (6232)      5.15
K-EMC        3. Amoos Alan                          1999 Genève                         4.54,3      0.10,5 (20801)      3.30
K-EFB       34. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                         8.38,1      1.22,8 (21002)      4.06
C-M20      113. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.22,9     10.47,4   (994)      4.02
C-M45      175. Amoos Roger                         1961 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.05,4     17.22,3  (1012)      4.36
C-M45      313. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:25.29,6     23.46,5  (2338)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Artique Gishlaine                   1968 Versoix                     2:33.50,9       -----  (8013)      8.57
C-W40      224. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:48.09,9     34.55,2  (4213)      6.17
C-W20      314. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                      1:45.33,6     31.53,3  (7023)      6.08
C-M20      781. Badertscher Nicolas                 1984 Genève                      1:23.23,1     24.47,6  (6005)      4.51
C-M50      390. Badertscher Philippe                1957 Genève                      1:37.53,0     37.01,8  (7026)      5.42
C-M20       20. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      1:03.49,5      5.14,0   (261)      3.43
C-M20      134. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.21,5     11.46,0   (208)      4.05
J-WC       ---  Bapst Eléonore                      1975 Versoix                     1:14.36,5       ----- (10514)      8.40
C-M20      711. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:22.16,4     23.40,9  (2020)      4.47
C-M20     1234. Barbey Jérôme                       1975 Bellevue                    1:30.05,0     31.29,5  (7034)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Barbey Véronique                    1970 Bellevue                    2:25.45,6       -----  (8024)      8.29
C-M20     1605. Barbone Simone                      1977 Châtelaine                  1:40.04,8     41.29,3  (7036)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Baerlocher Regula                   1963 Bernex                      2:25.57,3       -----  (8018)      8.30
C-M60      224. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:54.12,1     43.00,8  (6236)      6.39
C-M20       45. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.56,4      7.20,9   (301)      3.50
C-W20      139. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:32.26,2     18.45,9  (3416)      5.23
C-M55      166. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:32.27,8     26.46,0  (3417)      5.23
C-M45      427. Basler René                         1959 Aïre                        1:30.01,7     28.18,6  (1360)      5.14
C-M45      371. Bateza Samuel                       1961 Aïre                        1:28.01,5     26.18,4  (2352)      5.07
C-M40      131. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                      1:15.04,4     14.08,3  (2021)      4.22
C-M20       25. Baudat Marc                         1977 Genève                      1:04.33,8      5.58,3   (287)      3.45
C-M50       50. Baudet Dominique                    1958 Choulex                     1:16.22,3     15.31,1  (1361)      4.26
J-WC       ---  Baumgartner Cristelle               1982 Confignon                   1:31.03,1       ----- (10517)     10.35
J-WC       ---  Baumgartner Fabienne                1964 Vernier                     1:31.07,2       ----- (10518)     10.35
C-M45      525. Baumgartner Pierre                  1962 Vernier                     1:34.47,4     33.04,3  (2023)      5.31
C-M55      171. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:33.11,7     27.29,9  (1026)      5.25
C-W40        4. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:15.59,5      2.44,8   (215)      4.25
C-M40      386. Benetti Didier                      1968 Laconnex                    1:24.26,7     23.30,6  (1027)      4.55
C-M40      456. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:26.52,0     25.55,9  (4219)      5.03
J-WC       ---  Beni Pascal                         1951 Meyrin Nordic               1:25.46,8       ----- (10948)      9.58
J-WL       ---  Beni Teresa                         1953 Fotting Club Meyrin         2:48.15,6       -----  (8459)      9.47
J-WL       ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            1979 Genève                      2:33.19,2       -----  (8031)      8.55
C-M20     1841. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 2:27.00,3   1:28.24,8  (6010)      8.33
C-W40      164. Berney Karin                        1966 Thônex                      1:41.21,5     28.06,8  (3424)      5.54
C-M55      232. Berset Francois                     1952 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:40.46,4     35.04,6  (5443)      5.52
C-M20      359. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.25,5     17.50,0 (29080)      4.27
C-M50      418. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:39.57,6     39.06,4  (5445)      5.49
J-WC       ---  Bertagna Kim                        1989 Vernier                     1:32.24,2       ----- (10944)     10.44
C-M20     1125. Bertoli Andrea                      1976 Genève                      1:28.09,1     29.33,6  (5447)      5.08
C-M20      289. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:14.55,2     16.19,7   (219)      4.21
C-M40      747. Bertossa Pascal                     1966 Thônex                      1:39.18,4     38.22,3  (7068)      5.47
C-M20     1119. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:28.06,4     29.30,9  (2358)      5.07
J-WC       ---  Bettiol Christine                   1963 Meyrin                      1:29.49,6       ----- (10950)     10.26
C-W55       47. Bisig Ruth                          1950 Genève                      1:48.16,7     32.24,3  (2999)      6.18
C-M20     1455. Bisson Yannick                      1973 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.16,9     36.41,4  (4338)      5.32
C-M20     1138. Blaser Fabrice                      1986 Bernex                      1:28.21,7     29.46,2  (3936)      5.08
C-W40      144. Blaser Mireille                     1965 Genthod                     1:39.23,6     26.08,9  (6244)      5.47
C-M60       76. Blondin Armand                      1947 Genève                      1:30.53,1     19.41,8  (1982)      5.17
C-W20      170. Blumer Carole                       1980 Thônex                      1:34.47,0     21.06,7  (2827)      5.31
C-M40      704. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:37.06,6     36.10,5  (5456)      5.39
C-M60      234. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:58.06,6     46.55,3  (3433)      6.52
C-M40      682. Bolle Thierry                       1968 Versoix                     1:35.59,1     35.03,0  (7081)      5.35
C-M20      879. Bonanno Daniel                      1969 Genève                      1:24.43,2     26.07,7  (3032)      4.56
C-M45      153. Bondil Thierry                      1961 Versoix                     1:18.25,8     16.42,7   (594)      4.34
C-W40      143. Bonvin Cathy                        1966 Vessy                       1:39.16,3     26.01,6  (3436)      5.46
C-M20     1271. Borel Jessy-Frank                   1977 Perly                       1:30.42,1     32.06,6  (3437)      5.16
C-M20      684. Bornand Nicolas                     1977 Genève                      1:21.59,5     23.24,0  (3939)      4.46
C-JunH      58. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.21,7     28.15,9  (3035)      5.19
C-M20      501. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:19.12,4     20.36,9  (2373)      4.36
C-M20      249. Boschung Alain                      1976 Genève                      1:13.52,5     15.17,0  (1045)      4.18
C-M40      268. Bösiger Didier                      1968 Anières                     1:20.18,2     19.22,1  (2043)      4.40
C-M55      178. Bossart Martin                      1953 Vessy                       1:34.07,2     28.25,4  (3439)      5.28
C-W35       38. Botteau Nicole                      1972 Perly                       1:27.17,7     16.23,1  (3940)      5.05
C-M45      179. Bouchet Thierry                     1961 Genève                      1:19.18,7     17.35,6   (231)      4.37
C-M45      167. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:18.59,2     17.16,1  (1384)      4.36
C-M50      393. Bourquin Sylvain                    1955 Genève                      1:38.00,4     37.09,2  (7716)      5.42
C-M55       29. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:16.56,4     11.14,6  (1049)      4.28
C-M40      487. Braha Thierry                       1964 Conches                     1:28.09,4     27.13,3  (1819)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Brandalise Julie                    1978 Meyrin                      1:20.24,7       ----- (10535)      9.21
C-M45      546. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:35.43,4     34.00,3  (7089)      5.34
C-M40      732. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:38.35,2     37.39,1  (3043)      5.44
C-M20      469. Broquard Serge                      1972 Presinge                    1:18.36,6     20.01,1  (1055)      4.34
C-M20      386. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 Genève                      1:16.58,3     18.22,8  (1395)      4.28
C-W45      153. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:43.00,3     32.01,4  (7107)      5.59
C-M45      529. Bürgisser Michel                    1962 Bernex                      1:34.51,9     33.08,8 (29001)      5.31
C-W40       50. Burwell Cindy                       1966 Puplinge                    1:28.19,0     15.04,3  (3943)      5.08
C-W20      123. Buetler Andrea                      1982 Genève                      1:31.14,0     17.33,7  (3051)      5.18
C-W40      134. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.35,2     25.20,5  (5493)      5.44
C-M45      173. Buttet Robert                       1961 Vésenaz                     1:19.04,1     17.21,0   (611)      4.36
C-M60      150. Cameron Willie                      1948 Meyrin                      1:40.00,9     28.49,6  (3464)      5.49
C-M20     1220. Campos Emanuel                      1970 Onex                        1:29.40,5     31.05,0  (5064)      5.13
C-M45      282. Carrel Olivier                      1963 Perly                       1:24.02,7     22.19,6  (3466)      4.53
C-M40        9. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:04.22,3      3.26,2   (243)      3.44
C-W45      138. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:41.21,2     30.22,3  (5066)      5.54
C-W45      196. Castellsague Montserrat             1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.16,1     38.17,2  (4422)      6.21
C-M55      150. Chantre Philippe                    1953 Thônex                      1:31.20,6     25.38,8  (3470)      5.19
C-W20      273. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:42.28,6     28.48,3  (6035)      5.58
C-M20     1670. Chapuis Florent                     1974 Meyrin                      1:42.28,8     43.53,3  (6036)      5.58
C-M40      787. Chatton Thierry                     1966 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.26,8     41.30,7  (5945)      5.57
C-W50      102. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            1956 Versoix                     1:46.07,9     28.49,0  (3475)      6.10
C-M20      480. Chollet Yves                        1973 Satigny                     1:18.47,7     20.12,2  (2074)      4.35
C-M20     1298. Christinaz Olivier                  1970 Genève                      1:31.15,0     32.39,5  (6260)      5.18
C-M65       24. Chtanko Alexandre                   1943 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.46,2     16.08,2  (3479)      5.24
J-WL       ---  Chudzinski Elvira                   1957 Genève                      2:26.09,8       -----  (8095)      8.30
J-WL       ---  Chudzinski Salvatore                1956 Genève                      2:26.14,2       -----  (8096)      8.31
C-M20     1453. Cipresso Sandro                     1973 Le Lignon                   1:35.08,7     36.33,2  (2411)      5.32
C-M40      186. Clerc Stephane                      1965 Genève                      1:17.26,5     16.30,4   (621)      4.30
J-CF        95. Cominoli Chantal                    1978 Onex                          54.01,4     16.09,6 (10048)      6.16
C-M65       71. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.14,3     30.36,3  (4236)      6.14
C-W20      109. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                      1:30.25,4     16.45,1  (7143)      5.15
J-CF        36. Conti Odile                         1955 Chêne-Bougeries               48.26,4     10.34,6 (10385)      5.37
C-M60      246. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 2:09.13,0     58.01,7  (2821)      7.31
C-M45      104. Coquoz Christian                    1960 Châtelaine                  1:15.43,8     14.00,7  (1429)      4.24
C-W45      130. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:39.35,2     28.36,3  (5525)      5.48
C-M20      265. Coupard Stéphan                     1970 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.23,3     15.47,8   (278)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Court Sandrine                      1965 Collex                      2:29.46,3       -----  (8110)      8.43
C-W40       99. Cousin Catherine                    1964 Genève                      1:34.07,2     20.52,5  (4239)      5.28
C-M20      589. Crittin Xavier                      1975 Genève                      1:20.25,8     21.50,3  (2418)      4.41
C-W60       33. Cuche Therese                       1947 Genève                      1:50.45,9     32.56,8  (6053)      6.27
C-M20     1611. Cuennet Dominique                   1972 Onex                        1:40.19,2     41.43,7  (7155)      5.50
J-CF       150. Currat Catherine                    1970 Versoix                     1:01.20,1     23.28,3 (10053)      7.07
J-WL       ---  Currat Christiane                   1951 Puplinge                    2:40.11,9       -----  (8114)      9.19
J-WL       ---  Currat Déborah                      1976 Meinier                     2:40.13,9       -----  (8115)      9.19
C-M45      227. Curros César                        1963 Les Avanchets               1:21.36,4     19.53,3  (2423)      4.45
J-WC       ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10585)     10.22
C-W45      106. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:37.11,3     26.12,4  (5094)      5.39
J-WC       ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:20.02,3       ----- (10588)      9.18
C-M40      151. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:15.54,7     14.58,6  (1086)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:20.04,3       ----- (10589)      9.18
J-WC       ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:10.34,4       ----- (10590)      8.12
K-PF        68. De Bourgknecht Clara                2006 Genève                         7.33,2      4.43,4 (20116)     10.47
C-W40      284. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       1967 Genève                      2:23.39,5   1:10.24,8  (2861)      8.22
C-M40      654. De Meyer Christophe                 1967 Puplinge                    1:34.33,6     33.37,5  (4336)      5.30
C-M20     1296. De Riz Angelo                       1972 Genève                      1:31.10,4     32.34,9  (2430)      5.18
J-WL       ---  De Stefano Marie-Chantal            1964 Genève                      2:12.53,4       -----  (8116)      7.44
C-M45       27. Dechevrens Alain                    1959 Anières                     1:10.17,2      8.34,1   (635)      4.05
C-M40      779. Decrind Frederic                    1967 Versoix                     1:41.50,9     40.54,8 (21502)      5.55
C-M20     1677. Delacrétaz Sébastien                1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.38,5     44.03,0  (7171)      5.58
C-M20      295. Delaloye Frederic                   1980 Onex                        1:15.02,4     16.26,9  (3509)      4.22
C-W55       28. Deleaval Gisele                     1951 Presinge                    1:40.13,4     24.21,0  (4051)      5.50
C-W20       40. Delort Estelle                      1977 Versoix                     1:22.58,8      9.18,5  (2090)      4.49
C-M40      398. Den Os Frederic                     1967 Chateleine                  1:24.54,6     23.58,5  (3096)      4.56
C-M20      627. Detzel Patrick                      1970 Genève                      1:21.12,9     22.37,4  (1825)      4.43
C-M40      226. Di Guiseppe Dominique               1966 Genève                      1:19.00,3     18.04,2  (1454)      4.36
C-W20      274. Dirickx Aurélie                     1987 Genève                      1:42.34,6     28.54,3  (7179)      5.58
C-M50      172. Dittmar Michael                     1956 Meyrin                      1:25.03,5     24.12,3  (2094)      4.57
C-M20      330. Döbeli Olivier                      1975 Carouge GE                  1:15.50,4     17.14,9  (1095)      4.25
C-M40      115. Domingos Carlos                     1968 Genève                      1:14.19,7     13.23,6   (324)      4.19
C-M50      237. Dubach Pierre-Alain                 1956 Vésenaz                     1:28.37,7     27.46,5  (2441)      5.09
C-M20     1461. Duboil Christophe                   1970 Satigny                     1:35.24,7     36.49,2 (21836)      5.33
C-M60      198. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:48.34,7     37.23,4  (7193)      6.19
J-WL       ---  Dudan André                         1961 Genève                      2:09.33,7       -----  (8129)      7.32
J-WL       ---  Dudan-Bionda Sylvianne              1961 Genève                      2:30.04,4       -----  (8130)      8.44
C-M20      558. Dufournet Marc                      1977 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.59,0     21.23,5   (329)      4.39
C-M60      100. Dumalle Marcel                      1948 Meyrin                      1:34.21,1     23.09,8  (3525)      5.29
C-M45      171. Dumas Eric                          1960 Genève                      1:19.02,2     17.19,1  (1471)      4.36
C-M20       48. Dumauthioz Eric                     1969 Avully                      1:06.07,4      7.31,9   (649)      3.51
C-M55       60. Dunand Bruno                        1950 Genève                      1:22.31,7     16.49,9   (650)      4.48
C-JunH      73. Dupre Alexandre                     1989 Aïre                        1:47.19,9     44.14,1  (7205)      6.15
C-M45      317. Durand Michel                       1962 Bernex                      1:25.40,3     23.57,2  (3527)      4.59
C-M45      567. Duriaux Henrich                     1961 Cartigny                    1:36.57,5     35.14,4  (7207)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Durrwang "aig" Alexandre            1958 Chambésy                    2:29.11,8       -----  (8133)      8.41
C-M45      729. Easki Jean Claude                   1961 Genève                      1:58.26,6     56.43,5  (3108)      6.53
C-M45      382. Echard Pascal                       1959 Bernex                      1:28.34,2     26.51,1  (2100)      5.09
C-M20      306. Egger Marc                          1973 Genève                      1:15.17,9     16.42,4 (21497)      4.23
C-W50       48. Eicher Véronique                    1955 Puplinge                    1:36.50,0     19.31,1  (4251)      5.38
C-W40      163. Emch Silvaine                       1965 Vessy                       1:41.20,7     28.06,0  (3533)      5.54
K-PF        50. Emery Axelle                        2004 Puplinge                       4.27,2      1.37,4 (20030)      6.21
C-M20     1415. Emery Fabian                        1972 Plan-les-Ouates             1:34.01,6     35.26,1  (7213)      5.28
K-EFC      114. Emery Laura                         2000 Puplinge                       7.23,9      2.37,0 (20630)      5.17
C-M20     1414. Emery Yves                          1970 Puplinge                    1:34.01,5     35.26,0  (4067)      5.28
C-M40      726. Empana Eric                         1967 Genève                      1:38.12,1     37.16,0  (5119)      5.43
C-M45      275. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:23.43,4     22.00,3  (1104)      4.52
C-M60      217. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:52.55,2     41.43,9  (7214)      6.34
C-M20     1446. Eyholzer Patrick                    1970 Anières                     1:35.03,7     36.28,2  (5121)      5.32
C-W20       21. Fabjan Cornelia                     1976 Bernex                      1:19.17,8      5.37,5  (1912)      4.37
C-M40      109. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (657)      4.19
C-M40      214. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:18.33,3     17.37,2  (2452)      4.34
K-PM        25. Fankhauser Samuel                   2004 Onex                           3.36,4      0.48,5 (20111)      5.09
C-M60       13. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:16.36,4      5.25,1  (1479)      4.27
C-M45      221. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 1963 Anières                     1:21.16,2     19.33,1  (3120)      4.43
C-W50       70. Fercher Rosset Elfriede             1956 Confignon                   1:40.17,2     22.58,3  (5125)      5.50
C-M40      786. Ferrari Fabian                      1966 Genève                      1:42.26,4     41.30,3  (3121)      5.57
C-M55      128. Ferreira Agostinho                  1949 Les Acacias                 1:29.33,1     23.51,3  (1483)      5.12
C-M55      190. Fillettaz Bernard                   1949 Meinier                     1:35.02,8     29.21,0  (7231)      5.32
J-WL       ---  Fleury Jeannine                     1957 Meyrin                      2:45.08,6       -----  (8429)      9.37
C-M20     1136. Fleury Nicolas                      1973 Bernex                      1:28.20,7     29.45,2  (1114)      5.08
C-M20     1135. Fleury Philippe                     1971 Vessy                       1:28.20,5     29.45,0  (2111)      5.08
C-M60       20. Fluckiger Martin                    1948 Chambésy                    1:17.59,8      6.48,5  (2112)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Fluri Daniel                        1950 Veyrier                     2:28.48,7       -----  (8143)      8.40
C-W45      166. Fonjallaz Marion                    1962 Gy                          1:43.59,2     33.00,3  (5949)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Forel Christiane                    1956 Versoix                     2:33.48,5       -----  (8146)      8.57
C-M20     1068. Forel Thibaud                       1988 Versoix                     1:27.25,6     28.50,1  (2465)      5.05
C-W35      259. Foti Sandrine                       1971 Versoix                     2:02.48,5     51.53,9  (7235)      7.09
C-M50      439. Fricker Claude                      1958 Meyrin                      1:41.55,6     41.04,4  (3560)      5.56
C-W20       92. Fritschy Pernelle                   1979 Carouge GE                  1:28.55,7     15.15,4  (7242)      5.10
C-M20     1222. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:29.46,8     31.11,3  (4074)      5.13
C-M40      861. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     49.58,6  (6073)      6.27
C-M55      201. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:36.27,8     30.46,0  (5577)      5.37
C-M20      772. Ganour Karim                        1981 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.10,5     24.35,0 (29011)      4.50
C-M20     1627. Garbani Alain                       1969 Genève                      1:41.03,2     42.27,7  (7254)      5.53
J-WL       ---  Garcia Sarah                        1975 Collex                      2:29.46,9       -----  (8157)      8.43
C-M40      172. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 1966 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:16.50,5     15.54,4  (1123)      4.28
C-M45      607. Garniere Michel                     1959 Genève                      1:39.39,9     37.56,8 (29072)      5.48
C-M40      199. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1  (1491)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:19.17,7       -----  (8159)      8.06
C-W45      256. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:06.07,4     55.08,5  (7257)      7.20
C-M45      326. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:25.59,2     24.16,1  (3569)      5.00
C-M20     1065. Geissler Olivier                    1971 Genève                      1:27.23,2     28.47,7  (2123)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Gemmet Cittolin Catherine           1969 Collex                      2:25.55,4       -----  (8162)      8.29
C-M20     1096. Gerson Moise                        1970 ACA Avully                  1:27.43,4     29.07,9 (29048)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Gertsch Michel                      1969 Les Avanchets               2:15.59,9       -----  (8430)      7.55
J-WC       ---  Gertsch Tina                        1969 Les Avanchets               1:29.39,4       ----- (10910)     10.25
C-W35       90. Giannuzzo Laurette                  1972 Troinex                     1:34.39,5     23.44,9  (7267)      5.30
C-M55      236. Giesenfeld Heinz                    1953 Plo                         1:40.55,9     35.14,1  (6544)      5.52
C-M60      204. Ginet François                      1945 Bernex                      1:49.15,0     38.03,7  (3150)      6.21
C-M45      295. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:24.29,4     22.46,3  (2129)      4.55
C-M40      617. Girardet Bernard                    1966 Cologny                     1:32.39,9     31.43,8  (5952)      5.23
C-W35      161. Gobet Valérie                       1970 Vernier                     1:42.54,7     32.00,1  (5154)      5.59
C-M40      749. Gobet Yvan                          1966 Vernier                     1:39.24,4     38.28,3  (5155)      5.47
C-M50      421. Golay Marcel                        1957 Genève                      1:40.20,4     39.29,2  (6297)      5.50
C-M20     1613. Goldblat Fernand                    1972 Genève                      1:40.22,0     41.46,5  (7275)      5.50
C-M45      505. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:33.36,1     31.53,0  (2134)      5.27
C-M20     1126. Gonzalez Florenzano Alex            1975 Vandoeuvres                 1:28.09,8     29.34,3  (7276)      5.08
J-WL       ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:23.14,6       -----  (8177)      8.20
C-M20     1698. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:43.49,1     45.13,6  (5158)      6.02
C-M20     1460. Grand Didier                        1969 Meyrin                      1:35.24,2     36.48,7 (21837)      5.33
C-M55      247. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.38,3     36.56,5  (7286)      5.58
C-M70       53. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 2:37.41,2   1:18.15,7  (3590)      9.11
C-M20      393. Grenno Raphaël                      1974 Vernier                     1:17.05,7     18.30,2  (1132)      4.29
C-M20     1160. Grosjean Michael                    1984 Genève                      1:28.39,9     30.04,4  (3161)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Guyot Carine                        1968 Meyrin                      1:11.09,6       ----- (10644)      8.16
C-M20      619. Harrington C Rodney                 1971 Genève                      1:21.02,9     22.27,4 (29010)      4.43
C-W45      168. Haymoz Isabelle                     1962 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.34,8     33.35,9  (6307)      6.05
C-M45      658. Heizmann Pierre-Henri               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:43.45,8     42.02,7  (4413)      6.02
C-M45       88. Helbling Serge                      1960 Onex                        1:14.40,1     12.57,0 (21840)      4.20
C-M20      394. Helfer Philippe                     1974 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.07,5     18.32,0  (1523)      4.29
J-WL       ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.05,7       -----  (8201)      9.01
C-M55      140. Hermet Andre                        1953 Genthod                     1:30.33,1     24.51,3  (6580)      5.16
C-M45      332. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Genève                      1:26.15,3     24.32,2  (5624)      5.01
C-M20     1107. Heymans Philippe                    1971 Les Acacias                 1:27.54,7     29.19,2  (2515)      5.07
C-M40       86. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.19,0     11.22,9   (710)      4.12
J-CF        32. Hosny Annemarie                     1982 Genève                        47.29,6      9.37,8 (10140)      5.31
J-CF       121. Hosny Farida                        1983 Genève                        55.44,1     17.52,3 (10141)      6.28
C-M55      220. Huber Max                           1949 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.13,5     33.31,7  (5629)      5.46
C-M20      818. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.51,6     25.16,1  (1532)      4.53
C-W40      242. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:51.47,1     38.32,4  (7327)      6.30
C-M20     1194. Hurzeler Alexandre                  1977 Genève                      1:29.14,0     30.38,5  (1151)      5.11
C-M40      356. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:23.15,6     22.19,5  (7324)      4.50
K-EMD        3. Imeri Fitim                         2001 Stade Genéve                   2.16,4      0.02,2 (20520)      3.14
K-CMB        2. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Stade Genevè                  11.22,4      0.17,8 (22025)      3.14
K-EFB        8. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Stade Genéve                   7.35,6      0.20,3 (21124)      3.36
C-M45      246. Inverno José                        1963 Meyrin                      1:22.16,9     20.33,8   (387)      4.47
C-Elite     44. Ivanov Michel                       1968 Genève                      1:05.35,9     13.27,7    (59)      3.49
C-W50      114. Jaccard Laurette                    1956 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.08,7     31.49,8  (7335)      6.21
C-M45      690. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:47.40,7     45.57,6  (7810)      6.16
C-M50       54. Jacovino Franco Armando             1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.49,6     15.58,4  (1537)      4.28
C-W45      183. Jakob Lisa                          1963 Bernex                      1:47.25,9     36.27,0  (6101)      6.15
J-WL       ---  Jan Isabel                          1966 Aire-la-Ville               2:19.08,6       -----  (8217)      8.06
C-M40      404. Jan Pascal                          1965 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.04,4     24.08,3  (6102)      4.57
C-W45       78. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:33.26,2     22.27,3  (3639)      5.26
C-W20      461. Jaudouin Nathalie                   1986 Chêne-Bougeries             2:27.00,9   1:13.20,6  (6484)      8.33
K-EFA       58. Jenny Chloé                         1996 Vandoeuvres                   13.59,6      4.27,6 (21419)      4.59
C-M40       56. Jenny Christian                     1966 Vandoeuvres                 1:10.29,9      9.33,8   (719)      4.06
C-M55      233. Jodry Claude                        1952 Gy                          1:40.47,1     35.05,3  (7351)      5.52
C-M20     1817. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              2:01.45,9   1:03.10,4  (5187)      7.05
C-M20     1554. Joly Sébastien                      1970 Genève                      1:37.45,3     39.09,8  (7352)      5.41
C-M55      125. Jorand Denis                        1953 Grand-Saconnex              1:29.01,6     23.19,8  (2532)      5.11
C-W40      100. Jordan Maryvonne                    1968 Cartigny                    1:34.32,4     21.17,7  (6107)      5.30
C-M20      193. Jorg Frédéric                       1976 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.25,8     13.50,3   (393)      4.13
C-M50      250. Joye Olivier                        1957 Bernex                      1:29.05,7     28.14,5  (4108)      5.11
C-M20     1170. Juget Laurent                       1971 Onex                        1:28.51,5     30.16,0  (4109)      5.10
C-M55      309. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.40,8     46.59,0  (7816)      6.33
C-M45       83. Jungo Gilles                        1963 Bernex                      1:14.05,7     12.22,6  (5932)      4.18
C-M20      849. Junod David                         1973 Genève                      1:24.25,1     25.49,6  (7356)      4.54
C-M50      542. Junod Marc                          1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:16.21,2   1:15.30,0  (6467)      7.56
C-CadH      26. Junod Yann                          1991 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.11,7     12.20,3  (6459)      4.54
C-M55      279. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    1952 Genève                      1:46.00,5     40.18,7  (7818)      6.10
C-M20     1553. Karrer Matthieu                     1970 Genève                      1:37.43,9     39.08,4 (29092)      5.41
C-M20      718. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.20,3     23.44,8  (1167)      4.47
C-M20     1207. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:29.25,5     30.50,0  (3654)      5.12
C-M45      650. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            1959 Vésenaz                     1:43.19,0     41.35,9  (5959)      6.01
C-M40      497. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:28.27,3     27.31,2  (2544)      5.09
C-W35      136. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          1973 Carouge GE                  1:40.43,8     29.49,2  (3656)      5.51
C-M20     1045. Kialanda Sébastien                  1978 Genève                      1:27.09,5     28.34,0  (3194)      5.04
C-M20     1356. Kirkman Percy                       1976 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.17,7     33.42,2  (2834)      5.22
C-M40      811. Klaus Frédéric                      1966 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.00,4     43.04,3  (5198)      6.03
C-M20       56. Kolly Etienne                       1975 Vessy                       1:06.40,5      8.05,0   (404)      3.52
C-M40      535. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,4     28.41,3  (2547)      5.13
C-M45      125. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:17.06,0     15.22,9   (405)      4.29
C-W35      193. Kramer Myriam                       1972 Genève                      1:46.42,1     35.47,5  (7823)      6.12
C-M20      742. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:22.47,5     24.12,0  (1179)      4.49
C-M20      402. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:17.11,6     18.36,1   (407)      4.29
C-W20       94. Kretz Ségolène                      1979 Genève                      1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (2172)      5.10
J-CF        82. Kuonen Sandra                       1976 Genève                        53.02,3     15.10,5 (10412)      6.10
C-M40      336. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.51,2     21.55,1  (2176)      4.49
C-M60      106. Labhardt Jürg                       1947 Satigny                     1:35.07,8     23.56,5  (5209)      5.32
C-W45      181. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:47.01,9     36.03,0  (7826)      6.14
C-M60      112. Lafranchi Antonio                   1948 Genève                      1:35.49,3     24.38,0  (7380)      5.34
C-M50      148. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.41,5     22.50,3  (2552)      4.52
C-M20      286. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             1975 Genève                      1:14.50,0     16.14,5   (411)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:39.56,3       -----  (8230)      9.18
J-CM       189. Lanfranconi Dante                   1932 Genève                      1:09.34,8     39.31,0 (10167)      ----
C-W40       87. Lauk Carole                         1964 Sézegnin                    1:33.01,1     19.46,4  (2177)      5.25
J-CF       159. Laurent Sentha                      1980 Le Lignon                   1:05.05,0     27.13,2 (10171)      7.34
C-M40      132. Le Floch Thierry                    1966 Genève                      1:15.09,3     14.13,2   (949)      4.22
C-M20      487. Lebet Stéphane                      1972 Genève                      1:18.58,1     20.22,6  (1185)      4.35
C-M50      472. Lehmann Rodolphe                    1954 Genève                      1:45.16,3     44.25,1  (5687)      6.07
J-CM       128. Lepore Raffaele                     1961 Vernier                       50.02,4     19.58,6 (10348)      ----
C-M20     1644. Leutert Franz                       1975 Genève                      1:41.39,9     43.04,4  (7390)      5.55
C-M20     1639. Longchamp Hervé                     1969 Genève                      1:41.27,9     42.52,4  (7401)      5.54
C-M65       52. Loosli Henri                        1941 Onex                        1:41.14,1     24.36,1  (3689)      5.53
J-WL       ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:06.54,9       -----  (8244)      7.23
C-M20      472. Lovis Cédric                        1978 Genève                      1:18.40,2     20.04,7  (2566)      4.34
C-M20     1569. Lugeon Frédéric                     1976 Genève                      1:38.39,7     40.04,2  (7402)      5.44
C-M40      162. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.25,0     15.28,9   (422)      4.27
C-M20     1572. Luyet Stany                         1974 Genève                      1:38.46,9     40.11,4  (4126)      5.45
C-M20     1253. M'Rabet Rachid                      1980 Chêne-Bourg                 1:30.29,9     31.54,4  (4545)      5.16
C-M45      471. Mach François                       1961 Vésenaz                     1:32.11,6     30.28,5  (1964)      5.22
J-WL       ---  Macheret Isabelle                   1957 Collex                      2:46.12,5       -----  (8253)      9.40
C-M65       90. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:58.56,2     42.18,2  (6337)      6.55
C-W40       84. Magnin Marina                       1968 Vessy                       1:32.53,6     19.38,9  (3220)      5.24
C-M40      845. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:48.42,0     47.45,9  (5701)      6.19
C-M60       35. Mandonnet Gérard                    1946 Genève                      1:24.54,4     13.43,1  (2571)      4.56
C-M45      550. Manent Francis                      1960 Genève                      1:35.51,2     34.08,1  (3697)      5.34
C-M50       60. Manetti Aurelio                     1958 Vessy                       1:17.38,1     16.46,9  (2572)      4.31
C-M20     1358. Marazza Gionata                     1976 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.22,6     33.47,1  (6126)      5.22
C-M55      259. Marcelli Raymond                    1951 Vessy                       1:43.32,1     37.50,3  (6127)      6.01
C-M20     1532. Marcelli Stéphane                   1988 Vessy                       1:37.16,7     38.41,2  (4131)      5.39
C-M40      818. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.52,7     43.56,6  (6128)      6.06
C-M45      681. Marecaille Eric                     1961 Versoix                     1:46.41,7     44.58,6  (1599)      6.12
C-M20     1344. Mariethoz Julien                    1978 Genève                      1:32.06,5     33.31,0  (2838)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Marmelo Sara                        1981 Vernier                     1:31.03,5       ----- (10699)     10.35
J-WC       ---  Marquet Andréa                      1988 Vernier                     1:32.24,0       ----- (10702)     10.44
J-CF       173. Marquet Anna                        1965 Vernier                     1:31.07,5     53.15,7 (10178)     10.35
C-JunH      39. Marquet Xavier                      1990 Vernier                     1:26.46,4     23.40,6  (4133)      5.03
C-W35       69. Marras Marianela                    1970 Meyrin                      1:31.41,7     20.47,1  (5706)      5.20
C-M55      334. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.11,4   1:17.29,6  (7961)      8.20
J-WC       ---  Martellone Giuseppe                 1960 Meyrin                      1:29.39,4       ----- (10951)     10.25
J-WC       ---  Martellone Suzanne                  1960 Meyrin                      1:29.49,2       ----- (10952)     10.26
C-M65       68. Marti J.-Marie                      1942 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.43,5     30.05,5  (6340)      6.12
J-WL       ---  Martignago Angelina                 1958 Footing Club Meyrin         2:46.15,6       -----  (8460)      9.40
C-M40      659. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:34.39,3     33.43,2  (8487)      5.30
C-W55       43. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      1:46.05,1     30.12,7  (5712)      6.10
C-M20      660. Mccallun Ansrew                     1974 Genève                      1:21.44,1     23.08,6 (29020)      4.45
C-W35      133. Mega Nadia                          1970 Grand-Saconnex              1:40.12,4     29.17,8  (6342)      5.50
C-M50      310. Mermod Thierry                      1956 Genève                      1:32.36,1     31.44,9  (6346)      5.23
C-W35       41. Mestre Afonso Nazare                1972 Sézenove                    1:27.24,3     16.29,7  (7431)      5.05
C-M40      706. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:37.14,1     36.18,0  (6498)      5.39
J-WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:29.35,0       ----- (10726)     10.25
J-WL       ---  Millo Sybil                         1968 Vernier                     2:36.44,4       -----  (8287)      9.07
C-M20      371. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             1972 Genève                      1:16.39,7     18.04,2  (1212)      4.27
C-M40      746. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:39.18,0     38.21,9  (3239)      5.47
C-W45      126. Mordasini Sharon                    1959 Genève                      1:39.14,4     28.15,5  (3726)      5.46
C-M45      305. Morel Cedric                        1960 Collonge-Bellerive          1:24.50,2     23.07,1  (2602)      4.56
C-M20     1070. Morel Gaétan                        1980 Genève                      1:27.26,8     28.51,3  (7458)      5.05
C-M50       20. Moeri Jean-Michel                   1957 Soral                       1:12.50,2     11.59,0   (765)      4.14
J-CM       111. Morisod Charly                      1944 Vessy                         48.15,8     18.12,0  (3728)      ----
J-WC       ---  Mossier Willemin Valérie            1965 Bernex                      1:18.05,7       ----- (10733)      9.04
C-W20      165. Moya Sandra                         1976 Genève                      1:34.31,5     20.51,2  (5249)      5.30
C-M40      428. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.07,3     25.11,2  (2604)      5.00
C-M45      174. Müggler Bruno                       1959 Carouge GE                  1:19.04,3     17.21,2  (1629)      4.36
C-M20      128. Munger Cedric                       1977 Onex                        1:10.00,9     11.25,4   (456)      4.04
C-W20       35. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.00,7      8.20,4  (1217)      4.46
C-W35       30. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:26.00,0     15.05,4  (2608)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Nanzer Laura                        1954 Plan-les-Ouates             2:46.01,2       -----  (8299)      9.40
C-M20      350. Necker Horace                       1981 Satigny                     1:16.13,9     17.38,4  (2212)      4.26
C-M20      358. Nicod Christophe                    1978 Aire-la-Ville               1:16.25,4     17.49,9  (1639)      4.27
C-M20      266. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:14.25,1     15.49,6   (459)      4.20
C-M45       90. Nussbaum Jacques                    1962 Satigny                     1:14.44,1     13.01,0  (1640)      4.21
C-M20     1025. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      1:26.51,2     28.15,7  (7481)      5.03
C-W35      268. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      2:09.06,2     58.11,6  (7482)      7.31
C-W50       93. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:43.33,7     26.14,8  (7483)      6.01
C-M20      328. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:15.46,3     17.10,8 (29043)      4.24
C-M45      294. Opitek Alain                        1963 Cologny                     1:24.24,6     22.41,5  (1643)      4.54
C-M55      314. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1     49.34,3  (7488)      6.42
C-M70       16. Oswald Henri                        1932 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.36,9     20.11,4  (6506)      5.48
C-M70       48. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1     46.35,6  (6360)      7.20
C-M55      100. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:26.51,3     21.09,5  (2622)      5.03
C-M40      719. Page Philippe                       1965 Vandoeuvres                 1:37.40,6     36.44,5  (6146)      5.41
C-M50      387. Page Serge                          1954 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.39,0     36.47,8  (1645)      5.41
K-EFC       64. Page Valentine                      1999 Vandoeuvres                    6.23,4      1.36,5 (20670)      4.33
C-M20      839. Palermo Salvatore                   1973 Satigny                     1:24.16,0     25.40,5  (2220)      4.54
C-M20      318. Paltani Stéphane                    1969 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.32,6     16.57,1   (788)      4.23
C-M40      495. Paoliello Laurent                   1967 Meinier                     1:28.23,7     27.27,6  (2221)      5.08
C-M20     1835. Passardi Alessandro                 1978 Genève                      2:11.41,2   1:13.05,7  (7491)      7.40
C-M65       99. Passardi Giorgio                    1943 Avully                      2:11.41,8     55.03,8  (7492)      7.40
C-M40      755. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.48,9     38.52,8  (2627)      5.48
C-W20      311. Perdiren Christelle                 1984 Genève                      1:45.07,7     31.27,4  (5761)      6.07
C-W50       72. Perrenoud Elisabeth                 1954 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.30,3     23.11,4  (7495)      5.51
C-W20      343. Perrin Florence                     1979 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.10,6     33.30,3  (6151)      6.14
J-WL       ---  Perriraz Michel                     1957 Meyrin                      2:45.09,1       -----  (8432)      9.37
C-M60      140. Perruchoud Roland                   1945 Genève                      1:38.55,3     27.44,0  (2635)      5.45
C-M50      346. Peruzzo Dino                        1957 Carouge GE                  1:34.36,4     33.45,2  (4306)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Petitpierre Ariane                  1959 Vessy                       2:15.22,7       -----  (8315)      7.53
C-W20      207. Petter Patricia                     1975 Dardagny                    1:37.37,4     23.57,1  (3766)      5.41
C-M40      841. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                   1:48.20,6     47.24,5  (6153)      6.18
C-M50       30. Pfersich Thierry                    1955 Puplinge                    1:14.12,3     13.21,1   (797)      4.19
C-M40      399. Pförtner Olivier                    1965 Hermance                    1:24.57,2     24.01,1  (3272)      4.56
C-M65       47. Picchione Antonio                   1941 Genève                      1:39.32,9     22.54,9  (3768)      5.47
C-W55       27. Picchione Dominique-B.              1953 Genève                      1:38.40,3     22.47,9  (4307)      5.44
C-M20     1000. Pichon Renaud                       1972 Genève                      1:26.31,4     27.55,9  (5282)      5.02
C-W60       20. Piguet Francoise                    1942 Perly                       1:42.18,3     24.29,2  (5775)      5.57
C-M60       80. Pillionnel Georges                  1948 Collex                      1:31.47,0     20.35,7  (3770)      5.20
C-M55      198. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:36.06,0     30.24,2  (3772)      5.35
C-M70       51. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:19.26,5   1:00.01,0  (6368)      8.07
K-EFA       34. Plaza Christine                     1995 Versoix                       11.56,4      2.24,4 (21427)      4.15
J-WL       ---  Portier Pierre-Louis                1955 Veyrier                     2:23.29,1       -----  (2951)      8.21
C-M20     1763. Portmann Samuel                     1982 Vandoeuvres                 1:49.31,6     50.56,1  (5785)      6.22
C-M40      575. Prieto Antonio                      1964 Vernier                     1:30.54,6     29.58,5  (3283)      5.17
C-W40       58. Primiari Maria                      1966 Genève                      1:30.18,3     17.03,6  (3781)      5.15
C-M45      141. Prost Philippe                      1960 Vessy                       1:17.56,3     16.13,2  (1239)      4.32
C-M60      156. Puissant Georges                    1947 Bernex                      1:40.42,5     29.31,2  (5791)      5.51
K-EFC      113. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         7.23,8      2.36,9 (20676)      5.17
C-M40      691. Python Daniel                       1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.32,6     35.36,5  (5792)      5.37
C-M40      318. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:22.09,4     21.13,3  (2654)      4.47
K-EFB       13. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         7.49,5      0.34,2 (21048)      3.43
C-W40       18. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:22.47,9      9.33,2  (2655)      4.49
C-M55      159. Python Patrick                      1952 Hermance                    1:32.03,0     26.21,2  (3287)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:21.49,4       ----- (10770)      9.30
C-M40      198. Quaranta Stefano                    1964 Meyrin                      1:17.56,5     17.00,4  (1672)      4.32
C-M20     1629. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:41.04,7     42.29,2  (3784)      5.53
C-M20     1206. Raggenbass Simon                    1974 Veyrier                     1:29.25,2     30.49,7  (4163)      5.12
C-M20      397. Rappo Cédric                        1971 Les Avanchets               1:17.09,2     18.33,7   (481)      4.29
C-W40       88. Raun Ulla                           1967 Genève                      1:33.04,7     19.50,0 (29054)      5.25
J-WL       ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:24.54,2       -----  (8324)      8.26
C-M70       44. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:59.49,4     40.23,9  (7875)      6.58
C-M20      591. Remigio Luca                        1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:20.29,0     21.53,5  (3291)      4.41
C-W45      113. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:38.00,6     27.01,7  (7523)      5.42
C-M20      313. Renaud Stéphane                     1982 Genève                      1:15.24,6     16.49,1  (3973)      4.23
C-M40      528. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.27,9     28.31,8  (3297)      5.12
C-M60      135. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      1:38.12,7     27.01,4  (3792)      5.43
C-W45      217. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:52.47,8     41.48,9  (7879)      6.34
C-M20     1425. Ribbi Daniel                        1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.22,5     35.47,0  (3300)      5.29
C-M45      103. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                      1:15.43,1     14.00,0   (817)      4.24
C-M65       72. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     31.18,5  (6380)      6.17
C-M45       40. Riedo Alfons                        1963 Bernex                      1:11.38,7      9.55,6   (487)      4.10
C-M50      260. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:29.30,3     28.39,1  (4166)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10787)     10.22
C-M20      294. Rodrigues Fernando                  1973 Thônex                      1:14.58,9     16.23,4   (277)      4.22
J-WC       ---  Rolli Isabelle                      1967 Bernex                      1:14.32,0       ----- (10791)      8.40
C-M20      106. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:09.05,2     10.29,7   (821)      4.01
C-M60       11. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:15.29,8      4.18,5   (822)      4.23
J-WL       ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:26.50,7       -----  (8342)      8.33
C-M20     1686. Rossmann Frederic                   1969 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:43.01,9     44.26,4  (6647)      6.00
C-W40      213. Roth Loraine                        1965 Vessy                       1:45.43,2     32.28,5  (5307)      6.09
C-M40      269. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:20.23,1     19.27,0   (827)      4.40
C-W40      147. Roulin Seka Karen                   1964 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.30,7     26.16,0 (21505)      5.47
C-M20     1392. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:33.25,4     34.49,9  (3808)      5.26
C-Elite     16. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:21.54,1     20.43,9   (109)      4.46
C-M50      488. Rudaz Henri                         1956 Laconnex                    1:47.00,5     46.09,3  (7555)      6.13
C-M65       49. Rush Robin                          1941 Genève                      1:40.13,7     23.35,7  (7895)      5.50
C-M20     1559. Rutishauser Cédric                  1975 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.06,1     39.30,6  (7896)      5.42
C-M40      416. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.46,3     24.50,2  (1707)      4.59
C-M50      331. Sanga Walter                        1956 Genève                      1:33.55,1     33.03,9  (4333)      5.28
C-M50      181. Sansonnens Albert                   1956 Genève                      1:25.39,8     24.48,6  (2686)      4.59
J-WL       ---  Sartor Nathalie                     1969 Collex                      2:19.04,4       -----  (8349)      8.05
C-M20      311. Saudan Guy                          1969 Thônex                      1:15.20,9     16.45,4 (29021)      4.23
C-M60       75. Savoy Hubert                        1945 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.35,4     19.24,1  (3818)      5.16
C-M20      768. Savoy Pierre                        1973 Genève                      1:23.05,6     24.30,1  (2273)      4.50
C-W45      207. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             1960 Bernex                      1:51.00,8     40.01,9  (5324)      6.27
C-M45      380. Scalzillo Antonio                   1961 Collonge-Bellerive          1:28.25,4     26.42,3  (3321)      5.08
C-M50      132. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     1:22.45,1     21.53,9  (1720)      4.49
C-M20      680. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Genève                      1:21.55,0     23.19,5 (29052)      4.46
C-W40       89. Schaub Florence                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.16,4     20.01,7  (5326)      5.25
C-M40      684. Schaub Patrick                      1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.00,4     35.04,3  (5327)      5.35
C-M20      247. Schenevey Gilles                    1983 Jussy                       1:13.49,8     15.14,3   (836)      4.17
C-M20     1618. Schmid David                        1975 Bernex                      1:40.48,5     42.13,0  (5335)      5.52
C-M55      248. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:42.41,2     36.59,4  (5336)      5.58
C-W20      171. Schneider Natacha                   1974 Meyrin                      1:34.53,9     21.13,6  (5834)      5.31
C-M55       70. Schneider Pierre                    1953 Genève                      1:23.39,3     17.57,5  (1732)      4.52
C-W20      338. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:46.29,6     32.49,3  (6463)      6.12
C-M20      412. Schnyder Xavier                     1978 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.22,3     18.46,8  (7979)      4.30
C-M20      361. Schumacher Reto                     1976 Genève                      1:16.28,8     17.53,3  (1283)      4.27
C-M20      924. Schumacher Stefan                   1969 Thônex                      1:25.31,2     26.55,7  (4177)      4.58
C-M65       18. Schürch Peter                       1943 Genève                      1:30.41,3     14.03,3  (3835)      5.16
C-M20     1831. Schweitzer Cédric                   1972 Onex                        2:08.37,4   1:10.01,9  (7906)      7.29
C-M45      339. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                    1:26.27,3     24.44,2  (3840)      5.02
C-M50      414. Scilacci Renzo                      1955 Puplinge                    1:39.38,7     38.47,5  (5345)      5.48
C-M20      827. Seguin Yvan                         1969 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.00,6     25.25,1  (2716)      4.53
J-WL       ---  Sery Corinne                        1965 Collex                      2:17.31,9       -----  (8424)      8.00
C-M45      497. Shade John                          1960 Genthod                     1:33.15,7     31.32,6  (1743)      5.25
C-M20     1520. Siffert Pascal                      1970 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.56,0     38.20,5  (4322)      5.38
C-M65       16. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                1942 Genève                      1:29.06,7     12.28,7  (3846)      5.11
C-M50      320. Slovenski Charles                   1956 Genève                      1:33.02,0     32.10,8  (7598)      5.25
C-M20      119. Sonneville Maurice                  1969 Confignon                   1:09.34,6     10.59,1   (517)      4.03
C-M40      485. Sottas Jean                         1966 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:28.06,4     27.10,3  (2285)      5.07
C-M40      759. Spielmann Christian                 1967 Bernex                      1:40.06,9     39.10,8  (6556)      5.49
C-M20      713. Spiga Fabio                         1979 Genève                      1:22.16,6     23.41,1  (2894)      4.47
C-M40      472. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:27.42,2     26.46,1  (2288)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  2:42.25,0       -----  (8372)      9.27
J-CM       158. Straumann Jacques                   1925 Vessy                         54.52,6     24.48,8 (10341)      ----
J-WL       ---  Stucki Sandra                       1968 Onex                        2:19.40,4       -----  (8374)      8.08
C-M40      736. Stucki Stephan                      1968 Onex                        1:38.38,3     37.42,2  (5358)      5.44
C-W45      119. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:38.16,7     27.17,8  (6205)      5.43
C-M45      588. Stücklin Lionel                     1960 Laconnex                    1:38.06,9     36.23,8  (6206)      5.42
C-M55      130. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:29.43,9     24.02,1  (3864)      5.13
C-W40       19. Swinarski Huber Zofia               1966 Carouge GE                  1:23.11,2      9.56,5  (2296)      4.50
C-CadH       1. Tavernier Raphaël                   1991 Puplinge                    1:11.51,4       -----   (965)      4.11
C-W35      211. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:49.03,6     38.09,0  (7619)      6.21
C-M40      754. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:39.45,8     38.49,7  (5366)      5.48
C-M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:06.25,9      5.34,7   (864)      3.52
C-M20      886. Théodoloz Grégory                   1979 Bernex                      1:24.54,4     26.18,9  (6207)      4.56
C-M20     1288. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:31.00,9     32.25,4  (3867)      5.18
C-M20     1595. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:39.40,8     41.05,3   (525)      5.48
C-M20      230. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.25,4     14.49,9   (873)      4.16
C-M45      668. Tolosa Toni                         1960 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.58,1     43.15,0  (5877)      6.06
C-M20     1818. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      2:01.47,2   1:03.11,7  (5371)      7.05
C-M20       17. Tremblet Stephan                    1975 Bernex                      1:03.32,4      4.56,9   (280)      3.42
C-M55      327. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5     57.24,7  (4325)      7.10
C-M20     1341. Uldry Gregoire                      1974 Vésenaz                     1:32.04,4     33.28,9  (4526)      5.21
C-W20      136. Uldry Sarah                         1978 Veyrier                     1:32.04,6     18.24,3  (4525)      5.21
C-W20      373. Ulmann Maud                         1975 Genève                      1:49.08,9     35.28,6  (7631)      6.21
C-M55      256. Unternaehrer Maurice                1951 Thônex                      1:43.17,0     37.35,2  (7634)      6.00
C-W45       41. Vallon Dittmar Francoise            1961 Genève                      1:26.44,9     15.46,0  (2309)      5.03
C-M40      127. Vial Manuel Julian                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.50,9     13.54,8  (1775)      4.21
C-M40      123. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.40,7     13.44,6   (275)      4.20
C-M20      387. Viette Olivier                      1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:16.59,4     18.23,9   (541)      4.29
C-M50      495. Vincenzo Vacante                    1956 Versoix                     1:48.00,6     47.09,4  (7924)      6.17
J-WC       ---  Vionnet Nadia                       1971 Meyrin                      1:20.55,7       ----- (10836)      9.24
C-M60       22. Volery Denis                        1948 Genève                      1:18.15,6      7.04,3   (885)      4.33
C-M40      768. von Muhlenen Patrick                1965 Versoix                     1:40.50,9     39.54,8  (2746)      5.52
C-M40      361. Vuille Yvan                         1967 Les Avanchets               1:23.28,3     22.32,2  (1314)      4.51
C-W20       56. Vuilleumier Anne-Catherine          1978 Genève                      1:25.49,2     12.08,9  (2918)      4.59
C-CadH      19. Walter Aurélien                     1991 Genthod                     1:22.23,5     10.32,1  (3372)      4.47
C-M20     1571. Wawrzynkowski Eric                  1969 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.45,8     40.10,3  (7659)      5.45
C-W40       44. Weber Catherine                     1965 Collonge-Bellerive          1:27.39,7     14.25,0  (7660)      5.06
C-M40      365. Weber Damien                        1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.44,9     22.48,8  (7661)      4.52
C-M45      277. Wegener Jean-Pierre                 1963 Meinier                     1:23.51,6     22.08,5  (4380)      4.53
C-M55      127. Wehrli Eric                         1951 Anières                     1:29.17,0     23.35,2  (3377)      5.11
C-M40      729. Wehrli Jean-Raymond                 1968 Anières                     1:38.18,4     37.22,3  (4202)      5.43
C-M70       35. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  1938 Les Avanchets               1:51.39,7     32.14,2  (5903)      6.30
C-M40      490. Wild Michael J                      1967 Geneva                      1:28.13,5     27.17,4  (7666)      5.08
C-M40      233. Willemin Alain                      1968 Bernex                      1:19.11,6     18.15,5  (1318)      4.36
C-W55       36. Wuillemin Christine                 1949 Genève                      1:43.11,9     27.19,5  (5908)      6.00
C-M40      798. Wuillemin Philippe                  1966 Genève                      1:43.11,9     42.15,8  (4327)      6.00
C-M60      227. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:55.04,8     43.53,5  (5910)      6.42
C-M55      119. Yamashita Masato                    1949 Versoix                     1:28.34,8     22.53,0  (4207)      5.09
K-EFB        9. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         7.38,1      0.22,8 (21062)      3.38
C-M45      188. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:19.50,8     18.07,7   (553)      4.39
C-M45      357. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.20,3     25.37,2  (2845)      5.05
C-M40      526. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:29.21,0     28.24,9  (2329)      5.12
C-M20     1712. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:44.26,5     45.51,0  (7677)      6.04
C-M40      328. Zapf Stefan                         1968 Meyrin                      1:22.33,3     21.37,2  (1796)      4.48
J-WL       ---  Zierer Natacha                      1974 Footing club Meyrin         2:30.12,8       -----  (8458)      8.44
C-W35      229. Zimmermann Kathy                    1971 Genève                      1:52.47,5     41.52,9  (3921)      6.34
C-M20     1785. Zimmermann Raphaël                  1973 Confignon                   1:53.05,1     54.29,6  (5919)      6.35
C-M60      247. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:09.13,4     58.02,1  (7950)      7.31
C-W40       30. Zoller Anne                         1964 Dardagny                    1:25.05,4     11.50,7  (5401)      4.57
C-M20     1342. Zurzolo Michel                      1970 Vernier                     1:32.04,8     33.29,3  (6435)      5.21

total 555



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.