75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Fribourg (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20      162. Abdillahi Abdi                      1975 Fribourg                    1:11.20,2     12.44,7  (1808)      4.09
K-EFC       81. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       6.41,4      1.54,5 (20601)      4.46
K-EMB       61. Abou Younes                         1998 Fribourg                       8.47,3      2.09,1 (21201)      4.11
C-W45       27. Achermann Cornelia                  1963 Schmitten FR                1:23.56,4     12.57,5  (4406)      4.53
K-EFA       27. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran               11.21,8      1.49,8 (21401)      4.03
C-M45      459. Achermann Urban                     1963 Cressier FR                 1:31.35,8     29.52,7  (2950)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Ackermann Alexandra                 1970 Le Mouret                   1:21.11,6       ----- (10502)      9.26
C-W55       50. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:48.57,0     33.04,6  (6230)      6.20
K-EMC       44. Ackermann Cyril                     2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,9      1.03,1 (20890)      4.07
C-M60      182. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:44.39,2     33.27,9  (5409)      6.05
C-M40      371. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:23.54,4     22.58,3  (2333)      4.53
C-M40      222. Aebersold Erwin                     1968 Murten                      1:18.49,6     17.53,5   (558)      4.35
C-M20     1269. Aebi Christophe                     1980 Cressier FR                 1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (4460)      5.16
C-W20      457. Aebi Leonie                         1981 Fribourg                    2:16.44,5   1:03.04,2  (8486)      7.57
C-M20      499. Aebi Mikael                         1982 Fribourg                    1:19.09,7     20.34,2  (1328)      4.36
K-EMC       19. Aebischer Axel                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.19,8      0.36,0 (20921)      3.48
J-CM        26. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  38.33,8      8.30,0 (10364)      ----
C-M20     1706. Aebischer Christian                 1970 Givisiez                    1:44.07,5     45.32,0  (5001)      6.03
C-M20      429. Aebischer Christoph                 1969 Promotion Economique Cant   1:17.40,5     19.05,0   (560)      4.31
K-EMC        6. Aebischer Cyrill                    1999 Schmitten FR                   5.03,9      0.20,1 (20934)      3.37
K-EMC      103. Aebischer David                     2000 Fribourg                       6.28,8      1.45,0 (20871)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    2:26.18,6       -----  (8001)      8.31
K-EFA        3. Aebischer Janina                    1995 Heitenried                     9.53,5      0.21,5 (21402)      3.31
K-PM        23. Aebischer Jann                      2004 Fribourg                       3.33,6      0.45,7 (20001)      5.05
K-EMA       47. Aebischer Jonas                     1996 Courtepin                     11.43,2      2.53,7 (21641)      4.11
K-EMB        6. Aebischer Marc                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.22,1      0.43,9 (21320)      3.30
C-W40       11. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:20.15,8      7.01,1  (2334)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Martin                    1984 Fribourg                    3:06.23,5       -----  (8450)     10.51
C-M45      421. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:29.39,4     27.56,3  (2819)      5.13
C-M20      675. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 CAF 1                       1:21.52,0     23.16,5  (2335)      4.46
C-M20      185. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      1:12.11,1     13.35,6   (202)      4.12
C-M20     1424. Aebischer Pascal                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:34.22,2     35.46,7  (3002)      5.29
C-M20       66. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 CAF 1                       1:07.19,6      8.44,1   (561)      3.55
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Renate                    1972 St. Antoni                  2:28.34,4       -----  (8002)      8.39
C-M20     1626. Aebischer Sascha                    1975 Düdingen                    1:40.53,9     42.18,4  (2004)      5.52
C-M55       34. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:17.40,7     11.58,9   (562)      4.31
C-M20     1394. Aebischer Thomas                    1977 Fribourg                    1:33.26,9     34.51,4  (5983)      5.26
K-EFB        6. Aebischer Valerie                   1997 Schmitten FR                   7.34,9      0.19,6 (21123)      3.36
C-M45      230. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    1:21.52,0     20.08,9  (1002)      4.46
C-M50       18. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:12.07,1     11.15,9   (563)      4.12
C-M20     1622. Aeby Benjamin                       1986 Lentigny                    1:40.52,2     42.16,7  (7003)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:24.39,3       -----  (8003)      8.25
C-M40      183. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.15,8     16.19,7  (1330)      4.29
C-W20      218. Aeby Isabelle                       1976 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:38.42,2     25.01,9  (5936)      5.44
C-M60      226. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:55.04,1     43.52,8  (7689)      6.42
C-M20      587. Aeby Jérôme                         1979 Fribourg                    1:20.24,7     21.49,2  (2873)      4.40
C-W55       58. Aeby Martha                         1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.09,4     36.17,0  (5002)      6.31
K-CFB       20. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    17.01,5      4.26,6 (21802)      4.51
C-M40      196. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:17.52,5     16.56,4   (564)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Aeby Patricia                       1962 Fribourg                    1:25.10,7       ----- (10915)      9.54
C-M20      524. Aeby Patrik                         1972 Marly                       1:19.26,6     20.51,1   (565)      4.37
C-M60       16. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.06,1      5.54,8  (1331)      4.29
C-M40      622. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:32.50,5     31.54,4  (4527)      5.24
K-EMB       70. Aeby Theo                           1998 Rossens FR                     8.53,7      2.15,5 (21203)      4.14
C-M20     1526. Aerni Manfred                       1971 Marly                       1:37.04,0     38.28,5  (5411)      5.39
C-W55       10. Aerschmann Gaby                     1952 Alterswil FR                1:31.30,0     15.37,6  (3396)      5.19
C-M60      137. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.15,8     27.04,5  (4538)      5.43
C-W20       55. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.43,4     12.03,1  (2889)      4.59
C-M20     1754. Aerschmann Roger                    1970 St. Ursen                   1:48.47,2     50.11,7  (6231)      6.20
C-M20      600. Aerschmann Tobias                   1976 Alterswil FR                1:20.42,8     22.07,3  (1004)      4.42
C-W20       72. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:27.53,7     14.13,4  (4004)      5.07
C-W50       95. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:43.56,0     26.37,1  (3397)      6.03
C-M45      191. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.56,2     18.13,1  (3398)      4.39
K-EFD       53. Agostinelli Claudia                 2001 Cousset                        3.13,2      1.01,1 (20282)      4.36
K-EFB      107. Agostinelli Margot                  1997 Léchelles                     11.02,8      3.47,5 (21064)      5.15
K-EMC       30. Agostinelli Romain                  1999 Cousset                        5.33,9      0.50,1 (20925)      3.58
K-EFB       73. Agustoni Cécile                     1998 Fribourg                       9.48,2      2.32,9 (21065)      4.40
K-EFD       24. Agustoni Eve                        2001 Fribourg                       2.54,8      0.42,7 (20243)      4.09
K-EFC      117. Al Lahib Nour                       2000 Fribourg                       7.27,3      2.40,4 (20708)      5.19
C-M20       80. Albertano David                     1978 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:07.58,5      9.23,0   (566)      3.57
K-PF        46. Albertin Lisa                       2005 CA Fribourg                    4.16,0      1.26,2 (20092)      6.05
C-M45      196. Albrecht Urs                        1962 chemistry@unifr-1           1:20.06,0     18.22,9  (1332)      4.39
C-CadH       3. Aldana Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.28,0      0.36,6  (4335)      4.13
C-M40      202. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Richemont International S   1:18.05,4     17.09,3  (2336)      4.32
J-CM        84. Allaman Fabrice                     1970 Orbea Suisse                  45.01,1     14.57,3 (10366)      ----
K-EFC       27. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-dt-Pont                   5.38,7      0.51,8 (20602)      4.01
C-M20      177. Almeida Carlos                      1979 Vuadens                     1:12.04,2     13.28,7   (972)      4.11
C-M40      366. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.46,0     22.49,9  (1009)      4.52
C-W35      125. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.29,6     28.35,0  (5004)      5.47
J-WL       ---  Alt Dominique                       1966 Marly                       2:27.29,9       -----  (8007)      8.35
J-CM        37. Altobelli Kevin                     1990 Fribourg                      39.58,7      9.54,9 (10372)      ----
C-M45      715. Ambrosini Claude                    1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:53.51,7     52.08,6  (7012)      6.37
K-EFB       29. Ambrosini Coralie                   1997 La Tour-de-Trême               8.31,5      1.16,2 (21001)      4.03
K-EFB       90. Amparo Cassandra                    1998 Rossens FR                    10.14,1      2.58,8 (21104)      4.52
K-EFC      106. Amparo Ellina                       2000 Rossens FR                     7.08,1      2.21,2 (20735)      5.05
J-CF       118. Amstad Helen                        1985 Villars-sur-Glâne             55.31,8     17.40,0 (10003)      6.27
J-WC       ---  Andrade Mourisco Fernanda           1971 Fribourg                    1:27.45,3       ----- (10504)     10.12
C-M20     1316. Andrews Malcolm                     1973 Marsens                     1:31.35,7     33.00,2  (3006)      5.20
C-W45       20. Andrey Angèle                       1959 Belfaux                     1:22.49,8     11.50,9  (2010)      4.49
C-M45      363. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  1959 Matran                      1:27.33,4     25.50,3  (2011)      5.05
K-EFB      111. Andualem Bethlehem                  1998 Granges-Paccot                11.18,9      4.03,6 (21003)      5.23
K-EMC      119. Andualem Natnael                    2000 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,2      2.04,4 (20603)      4.51
C-M55      284. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:46.56,6     41.14,8  (6489)      6.13
J-WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:24.54,7       -----  (8009)      8.26
C-M40      273. Angéloz Henri                       1964 Fribourg                    1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (1336)      4.41
C-M50      539. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.04,5   1:12.13,3  (7693)      7.45
C-W50       26. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.02,9     12.44,0  (3403)      5.14
C-M20     1788. Angeloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.04,1     55.28,6  (6471)      6.38
K-PM        16. Angéloz Théo                        2003 Fribourg                       3.21,2      0.33,3 (20003)      4.47
C-M20      737. Anker Peter                         1972 Muntelier                   1:22.44,0     24.08,5  (2012)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:36.43,9       -----  (8010)      9.07
C-M50      481. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:45.58,6     45.07,4  (5422)      6.10
J-CF         3. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   38.40,7      0.48,9 (10005)      4.29
J-CM        44. Ansermet Pascal                     1962 Montbrelloz                   40.31,2     10.27,4 (10006)      ----
C-W45      231. Ansermet Rachel                     1960 Corserey                    1:56.26,3     45.27,4  (7694)      6.46
C-M45      603. Ansermet René                       1963 Murist                      1:39.25,5     37.42,4  (7017)      5.47
K-EFB       18. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.15,2      0.59,9 (21004)      3.55
K-PF         9. Anthamatten Clarisse                2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.15,0      0.25,2 (20004)      4.38
C-M40      244. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.25,5     18.29,4  (7018)      4.37
C-M20      389. Antille Stéphane                    1976 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.01,4     18.25,9  (3007)      4.29
K-EMD       70. Antunes Lopes Daniel                2001 Fribourg                       3.08,4      0.54,2 (20476)      4.29
K-EMD       98. Apostolov Nicklas                   2001 Fribourg                       3.23,2      1.09,0 (20454)      4.50
C-M60      222. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    1:53.29,0     42.17,7  (7988)      6.36
J-WL       ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:24.24,8       -----  (8011)      8.24
J-WC       ---  Arango Martha                       1961 Givisiez                    1:16.39,5       ----- (10505)      8.54
K-EMB      101. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      9.40,0      3.01,8 (21206)      4.36
J-WC       ---  Arcovio Paola                       1973 Fribourg                    1:19.56,6       ----- (10506)      9.17
C-W40      130. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.07,4     24.52,7  (4006)      5.42
C-M20     1500. Arm Mathieu                         1985 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.14,7     37.39,2  (4007)      5.36
K-EMB       98. Armand Simon                        1997 Léchelles                      9.35,8      2.57,6 (21267)      4.34
C-M50      402. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:38.28,1     37.36,9  (2340)      5.44
K-EFA       43. Askan Elfi                          1996 Flamatt                       12.45,9      3.13,9 (21472)      4.33
K-EMA       54. Atsattru Sarawut                    1996 Fribourg                      12.31,7      3.42,2 (21669)      4.28
J-CM       108. Auberson Yves                       1964 Pierrafortscha                47.49,0     17.45,2 (10368)      ----
C-W35       23. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:23.42,1     12.47,5  (2341)      4.52
K-EMD       14. Aubonney Emilien                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.37,6      0.23,4 (20455)      3.45
C-M50      136. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.16,3     22.25,1  (1344)      4.50
C-W20      117. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Lovens                      1:30.56,6     17.16,3  (4008)      5.17
C-M55      194. Audergon Bernard                    1949 Farvagny                    1:35.39,8     29.58,0  (5424)      5.34
C-M45      392. Audergon Louis                      1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.56,0     27.12,9  (3405)      5.10
K-EMC        5. Audergon Valentin                   1999 Cournillens                    5.02,0      0.18,2 (20802)      3.35
C-M40      373. Auderset Iwan                       1965 Gurmels                     1:23.55,7     22.59,6 (29031)      4.53
K-EFB        2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.23,8      0.08,5 (21005)      3.31
K-EMA       19. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 CA Fribourg                   10.25,8      1.36,3 (21601)      3.43
K-EFB       54. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.11,9      1.56,6 (21006)      4.22
K-CMB       10. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                    12.16,3      1.11,7 (22001)      3.30
C-M20      953. Ayer Christian                      1982 Fribourg                    1:25.50,8     27.15,3  (1877)      4.59
K-CMB        3. Aymon Adrien                        1993 CA Marly                      11.33,3      0.28,7 (22021)      3.18
C-M40      672. Babst Bernard                       1964 Pont-la-Ville               1:35.20,9     34.24,8  (6234)      5.33
K-PF        20. Babst Emma                          2003 La Corbaz                      3.25,1      0.35,3 (20005)      4.53
C-M20      805. Babst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Micarna SA                  1:23.42,3     25.06,8  (2344)      4.52
C-W45       47. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:28.26,8     17.27,9  (3009)      5.09
K-EFC       98. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.56,2      2.09,3 (20606)      4.57
K-PM        11. Bachelier Ezio                      2003 Prez-vers-Noréaz               3.16,9      0.29,0 (20006)      4.41
C-M20      944. Bachhofner Andreas                  1972 Cordast                     1:25.46,5     27.11,0  (3406)      4.59
C-W35       84. Baechler Anne                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.19,8     23.25,2  (4214)      5.29
K-EFA       35. Baechler Camille                    1996 CA Fribourg                   11.58,7      2.26,7 (21405)      4.16
C-M50      437. Baechler Daniel                     1957 Fribourg                    1:41.47,5     40.56,3  (6235)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:11.55,3       -----  (8016)      7.40
K-EFB        6. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    7.34,9      0.19,6 (21007)      3.36
J-CM        24. Baechler Fabio                      1991 Fribourg                      38.01,6      7.57,8 (10009)      ----
C-M55      258. Baechler Francis                    1950 Misery                      1:43.29,9     37.48,1  (5426)      6.01
C-M55       43. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.05,5     13.23,7  (1347)      4.36
C-M20      530. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:19.34,8     20.59,3  (3408)      4.38
C-M50      502. Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    1:48.59,0     48.07,8  (6623)      6.20
J-WC       ---  Baechler Manuela                    1987 Fribourg                    1:22.13,6       ----- (10508)      9.33
C-W60        7. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne               1:34.23,6     16.34,5  (3409)      5.29
K-EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   13.06,0      3.34,0 (21404)      4.40
C-M40      357. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2347)      4.51
J-CM        88. Baechler Paul                       1953 Fribourg                      45.34,1     15.30,3 (10010)      ----
C-W20      419. Baechler Pauline                    1988 Ponthaux                    1:56.33,2     42.52,9  (7695)      6.47
J-CF        55. Baechler Raffaela                   1983 Fribourg                      49.55,7     12.03,9 (10011)      5.48
J-CF        59. Baechler Rosmarie                   1961 Fribourg                      50.10,3     12.18,5 (10012)      5.50
C-M20     1566. Baechler Sebastien                  1975 Granges-Paccot              1:38.26,7     39.51,2  (4484)      5.44
C-JunH      16. Baechler Sebastien                  1990 Lentigny                    1:16.11,3     13.05,5  (1883)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:14.55,9       -----  (8017)      7.51
C-M55      313. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      1:53.40,1     47.58,3  (5425)      6.37
C-M45       11. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,8      5.26,7   (570)      3.54
C-M45      480. Bader Hans Rudolf                   1963 Düdingen                    1:32.32,1     30.49,0  (5011)      5.23
K-EMB       44. Badoud Lucien                       1998 Fribourg                       8.24,4      1.46,2 (21268)      4.00
C-M40      539. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.41,5     28.45,4  (5427)      5.13
C-CadH      35. Bähler Jonathan                     1992 Rossens FR                  1:29.24,6     17.33,2  (4360)      5.12
C-M50      226. Ballaman Daniel                     1958 Domdidier                   1:28.09,2     27.18,0  (3011)      5.08
C-W45       33. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:25.10,6     14.11,7  (2019)      4.57
J-WC       ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.22,1       ----- (10510)      9.27
C-M50      210. Balmer Bernard                      1958 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:27.29,7     26.38,5  (1351)      5.05
J-WC       ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:23.07,3       ----- (10511)      9.39
C-M40       36. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.19,8      7.23,7   (572)      3.58
J-WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:21.08,9       ----- (10512)      9.26
K-CMB       14. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             12.51,2      1.46,6 (22002)      3.40
K-EMC      135. Balsiger Rémy                       2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.42,1      2.58,3 (20803)      5.30
C-M20     1066. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:27.24,0     28.48,5   (209)      5.05
J-WC       ---  Bangerter Mireille                  1967 Matran                      1:18.10,1       ----- (10513)      9.05
K-EFD       63. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       3.19,3      1.07,2 (20201)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Bapst-Buntschu Melanie              1976 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8022)      8.36
K-EFC      108. Bapst Geraldine                     2000 Düdingen                       7.09,3      2.22,4 (20607)      5.06
K-EMB        2. Bapst Gilles                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   6.56,9      0.18,7 (21282)      3.18
J-CM       145. Bapst Jean-Pierre                   1964 Düdingen                      52.29,4     22.25,6 (10014)      ----
J-WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:30.25,5       -----  (8436)      8.45
K-EFC       17. Bapst Margaux                       1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.32,4      0.45,5 (20710)      3.57
K-EFC      119. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      7.43,4      2.56,5 (20608)      5.31
C-W35      179. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:45.26,4     34.31,8  (5014)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Barbey Claudine                     1966 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,7       ----- (10863)      9.23
C-M20     1369. Barbey Julien                       1986 Murist                      1:32.33,2     33.57,7  (7035)      5.23
C-W35       91. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:35.04,4     24.09,8  (4009)      5.32
C-M20     1751. Barboni Grégory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:48.16,7     49.41,2  (5015)      6.18
C-M20     1562. Barbosa Ivo                         1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.19,0     39.43,5  (4499)      5.43
K-CMB       23. Barcelos Vinicius                   1993 FSG Estavayer-Lully           13.25,7      2.21,1 (22018)      3.50
J-WC       ---  Bardet Stephanie                    1970 Lugnorre                    1:19.16,5       ----- (10922)      9.13
C-M45      343. Bardy Christian                     1963 Marly                       1:26.35,4     24.52,3  (2855)      5.02
C-M20      536. Baeriswyl Elmar                     1972 Alterswil FR                1:19.42,0     21.06,5  (2015)      4.38
C-M50      438. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.53,6     41.02,4  (4215)      5.56
J-WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:12.18,5       ----- (10509)      8.24
C-W20      110. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,9     16.53,6  (4509)      5.16
K-EMC      111. Barka Nassim                        2000 Fribourg                       6.35,7      1.51,9 (20804)      4.42
K-EFA       53. Bärlocher Milena                    1996 Fribourg                      13.18,0      3.46,0 (21469)      4.45
K-EFC       32. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       5.43,0      0.56,1 (20741)      4.05
C-M60      169. Barman Marcel                       1947 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.50,6     31.39,3  (2874)      5.59
C-W35      250. Barrale Anne-Laure                  1970 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,9     47.40,3  (6237)      6.54
C-M40      649. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:34.18,0     33.21,9  (4217)      5.29
C-M20     1146. Barras Christian                    1969 Fribourg                    1:28.30,0     29.54,5  (5017)      5.09
C-M40      517. Barras Fabrice                      1966 Lossy                       1:28.58,3     28.02,2  (2349)      5.10
C-M45        9. Barras Gilles                       1961 CAG Farvagny                1:06.16,2      4.33,1   (574)      3.51
C-M50       93. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.25,5     19.34,3  (2350)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   1949 Bulle                       1:17.05,7       ----- (10515)      8.57
K-EFB       55. Barras Julie                        1998 Autigny                        9.13,9      1.58,6 (21119)      4.23
C-M20      112. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:09.22,8     10.47,3   (211)      4.02
K-EFB       44. Barras Lea                          1998 Autigny                        8.50,6      1.35,3 (21118)      4.12
C-M50      101. Barras Michel                       1955 Hauteville                  1:21.13,0     20.21,8  (1357)      4.43
J-CF        84. Barras Myriam                       1971 Rossens FR                    53.03,3     15.11,5 (10324)      6.10
C-M65       20. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.04,0     14.26,0  (3414)      5.18
K-EMD       29. Barras Simon                        2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.44,7      0.30,5 (20456)      3.55
C-M45      543. Barraud Pierre-André                1960 Châbles FR                  1:35.29,7     33.46,6  (7038)      5.33
C-M45      591. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:38.24,1     36.41,0  (5431)      5.43
J-CF        60. Barroso Martine                     1964 Treyvaux                      50.24,5     12.32,7 (10390)      5.51
C-W45      216. Baertsch-Roelli Luzia               ???? Tafers                      1:52.33,3     41.34,4  (6497)      6.33
J-WL       ---  Bartuca Carmen                      1958 Courtepin                   2:38.05,6       -----  (8407)      9.12
J-WL       ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:18.07,9       -----  (8026)      8.02
C-M20      910. Baud Julien                         1975 Fribourg                    1:25.22,5     26.47,0  (4495)      4.58
C-M45       67. Baudin Daniel                       1960 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.34,8     11.51,7  (1917)      4.17
C-M20      854. Baudois André                       1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,2     25.54,7  (3418)      4.55
C-M55       45. Baudois Jacques                     1952 Romont FR                   1:19.22,4     13.40,6   (932)      4.37
C-M45      499. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:33.22,1     31.39,0  (5434)      5.26
C-M20     1814. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:59.30,2   1:00.54,7  (3017)      6.57
C-M20      494. Bavaud Manuel                       1985 Fribourg                    1:19.05,7     20.30,2  (2920)      4.36
K-EMD       49. Bayoudh Anis                        2001 Fribourg                       2.59,3      0.45,1 (20402)      4.16
K-PM         3. Bayoudh Saïd                        2003 Fribourg                       2.50,0      0.02,1 (20009)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:14.13,0       ----- (10519)      8.37
J-WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.27,3       ----- (10520)      8.46
K-EFC        6. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.10,3      0.23,4 (20719)      3.41
C-W45      110. Beaud Bernadette                    1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.47,5     26.48,6  (5437)      5.41
C-W45      104. Beaud Christine                     1961 Belfaux                     1:37.09,6     26.10,7  (5438)      5.39
C-M20      969. Beaud Jerome                        1983 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     27.30,3  (3419)      5.00
C-W20      251. Beaud Sabrina                       1986 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.56,5     27.16,2  (5439)      5.52
C-M45      257. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:22.44,2     21.01,1  (1364)      4.49
K-EMA       62. Beca Albion                         1995 Courtepin                     13.30,4      4.40,9 (21648)      4.49
K-EFD       49. Beck Jenia                          2002 Fribourg                       3.06,5      0.54,4 (20286)      4.26
C-M20      736. Bednarek Pawel                      1972 Fribourg                    1:22.43,6     24.08,1  (2024)      4.49
C-M20       78. Behr Claudius                       1976 Freiburg                    1:07.47,4      9.11,9   (216)      3.56
C-M20     1508. Bel Jérôme                          1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.40,1     38.04,6  (4015)      5.37
C-M20      852. Belfiore Joseph                     1973 Fribourg                    1:24.29,1     25.53,6  (3422)      4.55
C-W20      349. Belissent Juliette                  1978 Bulle                       1:47.26,9     33.46,6  (6508)      6.15
J-WC       ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    1965 Courtaman                   1:17.34,1       ----- (10521)      9.01
C-M40      534. Bellenot Jean                       1968 Murten                      1:29.35,1     28.39,0  (4218)      5.13
C-W20      172. Bellmann Martina                    1982 Murten                      1:34.54,0     21.13,7  (4398)      5.31
C-M50      128. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  1958 Marly                       1:22.37,7     21.46,5   (973)      4.48
C-M20     1793. Benabdelmoumene Hocine              1974 Fribourg                    1:54.34,9     55.59,4  (7999)      6.40
K-PM        38. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    3.55,6      1.07,7 (20010)      5.36
K-EFB       43. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    8.49,0      1.33,7 (21009)      4.11
C-M20      296. Benninger Alain                     1988 Jeuss                       1:15.06,8     16.31,3  (4531)      4.22
C-M20      727. Berchier Cédric                     1978 Montbrelloz                 1:22.35,0     23.59,5  (1028)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Berchier Chantal                    1962 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,4       ----- (10865)      9.23
C-W45      235. Berchier Michèle                    1963 Aumont                      1:57.11,7     46.12,8  (7053)      6.49
C-M40      305. Berchier Philippe                   1965 Fétigny                     1:21.45,7     20.49,6  (1029)      4.45
C-W35       81. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:33.53,6     22.59,0  (4220)      5.28
C-M20      356. Berger Gaël                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.18,3     17.42,8  (3934)      4.26
C-CadH      30. Berger Lionel                       1992 Fribourg                    1:26.59,5     15.08,1  (7055)      5.03
C-M20        3. Berger Marc                         1981 Fribourg                    1:00.37,5      2.02,0  (3568)      3.31
C-M45      714. Bernard Etienne                     1962 Villargiroud                1:53.44,0     52.00,9  (6009)      6.37
K-EMB       56. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 Fribourg                       8.43,1      2.04,9 (21269)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Bernhardt Céline                    1978 Portalban                   1:21.34,3       ----- (10523)      9.29
C-M50      274. Berset Antoine-Marie                1956 Villarsiviriaux             1:30.11,1     29.19,9  (1366)      5.15
C-M20       44. Berset Benoît                       1975 CA Belfaux                  1:05.56,1      7.20,6   (580)      3.50
C-M40      781. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:41.54,3     40.58,2  (5026)      5.56
C-M20     1251. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:30.25,4     31.49,9  (3935)      5.15
C-M65       73. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     31.46,8  (6496)      6.18
C-M45      629. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:41.39,1     39.56,0  (6239)      5.55
C-M20      259. Berset Joël                         1970 Villarsiviriaux             1:14.15,1     15.39,6  (1367)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Berset Laurence                     1955 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:16.03,8       ----- (10933)      8.50
C-M45      180. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:19.31,3     17.48,2  (1368)      4.37
C-W20      360. Berset Nathalie                     1977 Autigny                     1:47.59,7     34.19,4  (4478)      6.17
C-W35       22. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 Léchelles                   1:22.46,6     11.52,0  (1032)      4.49
C-M20      361. Berset Pascal                       1985 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:16.28,8     17.53,3   (581)      4.27
C-M20      474. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:18.43,4     20.07,9  (1369)      4.35
C-M20      300. Berset Philippe                     1978 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.13,2     16.37,7  (1033)      4.22
C-M45      211. Berset Yvan                         1959 Ponthaux                    1:20.49,9     19.06,8   (583)      4.42
C-M20     1770. Bersier Alexandre                   1972 Cugy FR                     1:50.26,1     51.50,6  (7064)      6.25
C-M45        4. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:05.13,6      3.30,5   (584)      3.47
C-M45      390. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:28.51,3     27.08,2  (2029)      5.10
C-M45      283. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.06,2     22.23,1  (1873)      4.53
C-M20      936. Bersier Sébastien                   1973 Fribourg                    1:25.43,8     27.08,3  (1370)      4.59
C-W20      141. Berther Stéphanie                   1986 Matran                      1:32.29,6     18.49,3  (6455)      5.23
C-M20     1223. Berthold Markus                     1975 Düdingen                    1:29.48,4     31.12,9  (3024)      5.13
C-M20     1630. Bertholet Yann                      1969 Châtel Saint Denis          1:41.05,7     42.30,2  (7067)      5.53
C-M45      593. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:38.28,4     36.45,3  (7708)      5.44
C-W45       42. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:27.26,5     16.27,6  (5446)      5.05
C-M20      635. Bertoni Andrea                      1972 Matran                      1:21.22,8     22.47,3  (6241)      4.44
C-W50      124. Bertschy Anneliese                  1958 Düdingen                    1:52.45,8     35.26,9  (6519)      6.34
C-M60       59. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:27.55,7     16.44,4  (2357)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Bertschy Chantal                    1973 NW Marly                    2:15.18,4       -----  (8447)      7.52
C-M40      246. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:19.29,8     18.33,7  (1036)      4.37
K-EFD        8. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.33,7      0.21,6 (20202)      3.39
C-W45      131. Bertschy Emerith                    1963 Giffers                     1:39.37,3     28.38,4  (5448)      5.48
C-M40      339. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:22.56,3     22.00,2  (3425)      4.49
C-M40      750. Bertschy Laurent                    1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,3     38.30,2  (4489)      5.47
C-W40      104. Bertschy Marie-Claude               1966 Belfaux                     1:34.58,8     21.44,1  (4492)      5.31
C-W40      145. Bertschy Myriam                     1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,4     26.11,7  (4488)      5.47
C-M20     1290. Bertschy Rolf                       1977 Düdingen                    1:31.04,0     32.28,5  (4017)      5.18
C-JunH      74. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     46.12,2  (6493)      6.21
C-M20     1248. Bethod Gregoire                     1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.21,9     31.46,4  (8488)      5.15
J-WC       ---  Beti Ursula                         1946 Fribourg                    1:33.39,2       ----- (10524)     10.53
C-W40      131. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     25.06,5  (3427)      5.43
J-CF        31. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     47.27,5      9.35,7 (10017)      5.31
C-W20      112. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.47,7     17.07,4  (5029)      5.17
C-M45      286. Bibollet Dominique                  1960 Fribourg                    1:24.08,0     22.24,9  (1373)      4.54
C-Elite     24. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.56,2      7.48,0    (54)      3.29
C-W20      325. Bielmann Cornelia                   1977 Plasselb                    1:45.50,3     32.10,0  (6495)      6.09
C-M45      441. Bielmann Emmanuel                   1960 Formangueires               1:30.38,5     28.55,4  (4018)      5.16
C-W45       24. Bielmann Fabienne                   1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2360)      4.51
C-M40      507. Bielmann Francis                    1964 La Roche FR                 1:28.52,3     27.56,2  (6015)      5.10
J-CF        75. Bielmann Muriel                     1973 Treyvaux                      51.51,2     13.59,4 (10018)      6.01
C-W35      131. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:40.03,3     29.08,7  (5452)      5.49
C-M20     1011. Bieri Bernhard                      1971 Muntelier                   1:26.43,2     28.07,7  (3428)      5.03
C-M40      403. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,7     24.07,6  (1374)      4.57
C-M50        2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:03.47,3      2.56,1   (257)      3.42
J-WL       ---  Bifrare Roxane                      1974 Barberêche                  2:29.35,1       -----  (8039)      8.42
C-M20     1085. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:27.34,8     28.59,3  (2031)      5.06
C-W35      258. Bigler Nicole                       1971 Courgevaux                  2:02.42,9     51.48,3  (7996)      7.08
K-EMB       73. Biland Martin                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            8.54,8      2.16,6 (21283)      4.14
C-M60       60. Binggeli Ernst                      1948 Murten                      1:28.16,6     17.05,3  (3429)      5.08
C-M40      141. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.23,2     14.27,1   (588)      4.23
K-EMA       26. Binggeli Morgan                     1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.48,7      1.59,2 (21602)      3.51
C-M20      610. Binggeli Olivier                    1984 Fribourg                    1:20.55,0     22.19,5  (5032)      4.42
C-M20     1685. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:42.59,2     44.23,7  (3430)      5.59
C-W40      212. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:45.43,1     32.28,4  (4529)      6.09
C-M20      885. Biolley Ludovic                     1981 Praz (Vully)                1:24.54,0     26.18,5 (21838)      4.56
K-EFB       86. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                    10.04,1      2.48,8 (21109)      4.47
C-M20      568. Blanc Cedric                        1970 Fribourg                    1:20.06,9     21.31,4  (2365)      4.39
C-W20       69. Blanc Claudia                       1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:27.38,8     13.58,5  (4021)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Blanc Colomba                       1966 Cousset                     1:12.25,3       ----- (10527)      8.25
C-W20      352. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:47.31,6     33.51,3  (6016)      6.15
K-CFB        8. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       14.10,3      1.35,4 (21804)      4.02
J-CF        76. Blanc Esther                        1945 Romont FR                     51.52,9     14.01,1 (10019)      6.01
C-M45       99. Blanc J.-Michel                     1962 Marly                       1:15.22,8     13.39,7   (590)      4.23
K-EMA       29. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       10.52,0      2.02,5 (21603)      3.52
C-M20     1492. Blatter Michael                     1983 Villargiroud                1:36.01,0     37.25,5  (5036)      5.35
C-W20      236. Blattmann Marysa                    1975 Morlon                      1:39.59,2     26.18,9  (4532)      5.49
C-M20      176. Boca Peter                          1986 Marsens                     1:12.03,6     13.28,1  (2367)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8047)      9.50
J-WL       ---  Bochud Denis                        1951 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8408)      9.50
J-WL       ---  Bochud Johnny                       1979 Corserey                    2:21.48,8       -----  (8048)      8.15
C-M45      328. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:26.06,9     24.23,8  (2368)      5.00
C-W35      173. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:44.34,9     33.40,3  (5457)      6.05
C-W45       86. Bogaert Pascale                     1962 Vauderens                   1:34.58,9     24.00,0  (2981)      5.31
C-M40       16. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Bulle                       1:05.40,7      4.44,6   (286)      3.49
C-W20      163. Boillod Audrey                      1974 Muntelier                   1:34.24,4     20.44,1  (5987)      5.29
J-CM       103. Boin Corentin                       1992 Fribourg                      47.25,5     17.21,7 (10020)      ----
C-M40      334. Bolliger Reto                       1965 Sugiez                      1:22.41,1     21.45,0  (2038)      4.48
C-M40      891. Bolliger Stephan                    1967 Düdingen                    2:02.39,5   1:01.43,4  (1896)      7.08
C-M40      589. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  1965 Murten                      1:31.31,5     30.35,4  (2039)      5.19
C-M40      601. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:31.57,3     31.01,2  (6020)      5.21
C-M20      498. Bondallaz Patrick                   1982 Cheiry                      1:19.08,8     20.33,3  (2792)      4.36
C-M20     1052. Bongard Cédric                      1984 Morlon                      1:27.11,2     28.35,7  (1043)      5.04
C-JunH      62. Bongard Denis                       1989 Arconciel                   1:32.39,0     29.33,2  (5038)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Bongard Dominique                   1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.42,3       ----- (10529)      9.16
C-M20      157. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:11.10,9     12.35,4   (596)      4.08
K-EMA       53. Bongard Gaétan                      ???? Le Mouret                     12.27,9      3.38,4 (22003)      4.27
C-W60       18. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.34,1     23.45,0  (5458)      5.54
C-JunH      44. Bongard Loïc                        1989 Le Mouret                   1:27.52,6     24.46,8  (2985)      5.07
C-W20      252. Bongard Myriam                      1981 Fribourg                    1:40.59,3     27.19,0  (7991)      5.52
C-W35      141. Bongni Susanne                      1971 Galmiz                      1:41.24,5     30.29,9  (7712)      5.54
C-M45      149. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.17,5     16.34,4  (2041)      4.33
C-M40      247. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:19.34,9     18.38,8  (3033)      4.38
C-CadH      36. Bonneville Quentin                  1991 Bulle                       1:29.38,1     17.46,7  (3938)      5.13
K-EMD       81. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.13,1      0.58,9 (20403)      4.35
C-M40      340. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (1381)      4.49
K-EMC      105. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    6.30,3      1.46,5 (20806)      4.38
C-W35      172. Bonny Mireille                      1971 Gletterens                  1:44.27,1     33.32,5  (6245)      6.05
C-M40      448. Bonoli Giuliano                     1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.40,5     25.44,4  (3034)      5.02
K-EFD       12. Bonvin Claudia                      2001 Ménières                       2.36,3      0.24,2 (20204)      3.43
K-PM         5. Bonvin Mathis                       2003 Ménières                       3.03,0      0.15,1 (20011)      4.21
C-M20      921. Borcard Cédric                      1988 Berlens                     1:25.29,0     26.53,5  (2372)      4.58
C-M20      922. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:25.29,6     26.54,1  (2042)      4.58
C-M45      259. Borer Didier                        1963 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:22.46,1     21.03,0  (1044)      4.49
C-W40      237. Borgeaud Judith                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.47,3     37.32,6  (7084)      6.27
C-M20     1684. Boschetti Pierpaolo                 1972 Barberêche                  1:42.58,7     44.23,2  (6246)      5.59
K-EMA       36. Boschung Bastian                    1996 Neyruz FR                     11.17,8      2.28,3 (21604)      4.02
C-M20     1728. Boschung Benedikt                   1981 Düdingen                    1:46.00,4     47.24,9  (2888)      6.10
C-W35       29. Boschung-Brünisholz                 1969 Oberschrot                  1:25.33,6     14.39,0  (2868)      4.58
C-JunH      69. Boschung Christopher                1989 Schmitten FR                1:40.51,8     37.46,0  (2864)      5.52
C-M40      557. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.22,2     29.26,1  (3037)      5.15
C-M20      912. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:25.23,5     26.48,0  (2374)      4.58
C-M40      431. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:26.14,9     25.18,8  (2375)      5.01
C-M60      184. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:45.03,0     33.51,7  (5460)      6.07
C-M45      198. Bossek François                     1960 Vallee du flon              1:20.10,2     18.27,1  (2969)      4.40
C-JunF       7. Bossel Amélie                       1990 Siviriez                    1:34.40,9     16.35,8  (5940)      5.30
C-M45       45. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   1:12.02,2     10.19,1   (230)      4.11
C-W20      442. Bossel Emilie                       1984 Fribourg                    2:04.45,9     51.05,6  (5462)      7.15
C-M45       72. Bossel Jean-Noël                    1959 Granges-Paccot              1:13.44,9     12.01,8   (598)      4.17
C-M50      305. Bosshard Rolf                       1958 Kerzers                     1:32.22,4     31.31,2  (3441)      5.22
C-M45      562. Bosson Jacques                      1961 Farvagny                    1:36.37,3     34.54,2  (5463)      5.37
C-M55      304. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     46.11,1  (5464)      6.30
C-M20     1693. Bosson Laurent                      1979 Vuadens                     1:43.30,3     44.54,8  (6022)      6.01
K-EFB       79. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                       9.50,8      2.35,5 (21079)      4.41
C-W20      249. Bossy Céline                        1979 CA Belfaux                  1:40.52,2     27.11,9  (4496)      5.52
K-EFD       41. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,1      0.50,0 (20205)      4.20
C-M20      104. Bossy Gerald                        1975 Châtillon FR                1:08.58,4     10.22,9 (29093)      4.01
C-M60        5. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:13.12,9      2.01,6   (599)      4.15
K-EMA       41. Bossy Tristan                       1996 Fribourg                      11.30,0      2.40,5 (21649)      4.06
C-M20     1264. Bouatou Yassine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:30.38,6     32.03,1  (7086)      5.16
C-M20      825. Bouatrous Mehdi                     1987 Marly                       1:23.57,2     25.21,7  (3443)      4.53
C-M50        8. Boucher Gilles                      1957 CA Belfaux                  1:08.37,2      7.46,0   (600)      3.59
C-M20     1203. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.22,0     30.46,5  (5465)      5.12
K-PM        68. Bourgknecht Thibald                 2004 Noréaz                         4.55,4      2.07,5 (20012)      7.02
K-EFA       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 CS Le Mouret                  11.28,4      1.56,4 (21448)      4.05
C-W35       20. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Fribourg                    1:21.40,0     10.45,4  (1046)      4.45
C-M20      136. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Hennens                     1:10.27,9     11.52,4   (925)      4.06
C-M20     1498. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.11,2     37.35,7  (5466)      5.36
C-M20      601. Bourqui Philippe                    1978 Morlon                      1:20.43,6     22.08,1  (2826)      4.42
K-EFC       37. Bourquin Lucile                     1999 Matran                         5.56,8      1.09,9 (20742)      4.14
C-M50       77. Bourquin Philippe                   1958 Matran                      1:19.02,5     18.11,3  (1048)      4.36
K-EMD        9. Bourquin Tristian                   2001 Matran                         2.35,2      0.21,0 (20515)      3.41
C-M50      182. Bourquenoud Jacques                 1958 Ursy                        1:25.42,2     24.51,0  (1047)      4.59
J-CM       172. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           57.51,4     27.47,6 (10022)      ----
K-EFC      123. Bourret Léa                         2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            7.55,7      3.08,8 (20609)      5.39
C-M60      219. Bouschbacher Raymond                1947 Murten                      1:53.01,6     41.50,3  (6248)      6.34
K-EMC       25. Bouverat Aurélien                   1999 Marly                          5.28,7      0.44,9 (20807)      3.54
C-M40      849. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     48.04,2  (5045)      6.20
C-M50      171. Bovet Herve                         1954 Neyruz FR                   1:24.54,8     24.03,6  (1852)      4.56
C-W45       87. Bovet Jacqueline                    1960 Belfaux                     1:35.05,2     24.06,3  (5469)      5.32
K-PF        36. Bovet Julie                         2003 Prez-vers-Noréaz               4.02,5      1.12,7 (20013)      5.46
K-EFC       93. Bovet Margaux                       1999 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.48,9      2.02,0 (20610)      4.52
C-M45      214. Bovet Pascal                        1960 Belfaux                     1:21.00,5     19.17,4  (1386)      4.43
K-EMC       75. Bovet Paul                          2000 Fribourg                       6.08,8      1.25,0 (20808)      4.23
C-M40      645. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:34.08,6     33.12,5  (5046)      5.28
K-PM        10. Bovet Simon                         2003 Fribourg                       3.12,3      0.24,4 (20147)      4.34
C-W20       63. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:26.52,1     13.11,8  (3444)      5.03
J-WC       ---  Bovey Sophie                        1987 Granges-Paccot              1:22.13,5       ----- (10532)      9.33
J-WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:15.51,3       ----- (10533)      8.49
J-WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:15.52,6       ----- (10534)      8.49
K-EMC      133. Bowden Jacob                        2000 Neyruz FR                      7.36,9      2.53,1 (20809)      5.26
C-M55      330. Braillard Jean-Marie                1949 Vauderens                   2:06.46,0   1:01.04,2  (4482)      7.22
C-M20      278. Brand Lars                          1972 Lugnorre                    1:14.38,2     16.02,7  (1051)      4.20
C-M20       83. Brand Michael                       1986 Fribourg                    1:08.00,8      9.25,3   (982)      3.57
C-M60      144. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                        1:39.14,4     28.03,1  (4229)      5.46
C-M20     1701. Brasey Philippe                     1970 Fribourg                    1:43.56,4     45.20,9  (6023)      6.03
C-M20      780. Brasey Pierre                       1971 Font                        1:23.22,9     24.47,4  (3041)      4.51
K-EMB       72. Braun Ismaël                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.54,4      2.16,2 (21324)      4.14
C-JunH      66. Brechbühl Dominik                   1989 Murten                      1:36.57,7     33.51,9  (2047)      5.38
C-M20     1299. Brenger Philippe                    1971 Romont FR                   1:31.15,8     32.40,3  (5943)      5.18
K-EMC       62. Bressoud Thibault                   2000 CA Fribourg                    5.57,7      1.13,9 (20810)      4.15
J-CM        19. Brocard Didier                      1989 Grandvillard                  37.00,8      6.57,0 (10026)      ----
K-EMC       34. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  5.38,3      0.54,5 (20811)      4.01
K-EMD       90. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.17,1      1.02,9 (20404)      4.41
K-EFA       37. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.22,3      2.50,3 (21408)      4.25
C-M40      325. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:22.21,5     21.25,4  (3448)      4.47
C-W20      179. Broch Valentine                     1981 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.32,3     21.52,0  (5978)      5.33
C-M20      690. Brodard Christian                   1972 Vuadens                     1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (1052)      4.46
C-W50        6. Brodard Monique                     1956 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:21.11,4      3.52,5  (2049)      4.43
C-M20      380. Brodard Sebastien                   1981 Villarlod                   1:16.51,2     18.15,7  (1388)      4.28
K-EMC      131. Brodard Simon                       1999 Neyruz FR                      7.26,5      2.42,7 (20914)      5.18
C-M20      250. Brodard Stéphane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   1:13.55,4     15.19,9  (1053)      4.18
C-W35       31. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:26.08,5     15.13,9  (2381)      5.01
C-M20     1318. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:31.40,3     33.04,8  (3449)      5.20
C-M50      167. Brodard Yves                        1955 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:24.43,0     23.51,8  (2050)      4.56
C-M20      379. Broillet Alain                      1977 Neyruz FR                   1:16.51,1     18.15,6  (2936)      4.28
C-M20      820. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.52,8     25.17,3  (2051)      4.53
C-M20      877. Broillet Thierry                    1970 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:24.42,7     26.07,2  (2787)      4.56
C-M20      648. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:21.33,3     22.57,8  (3450)      4.44
C-M40      451. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (2052)      5.03
C-W45      255. Brown Marie-Jose                    1963 Bulle                       2:04.15,5     53.16,6  (7092)      7.14
K-EFC       95. Bruegger Barberine                  1999 Ependes FR                     6.49,6      2.02,7 (20611)      4.52
C-M20      414. Brugger Didier                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.27,4     18.51,9   (934)      4.30
C-W35       75. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:33.08,6     22.14,0  (4230)      5.25
C-W45      193. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:48.59,0     38.00,1  (7094)      6.20
J-WC       ---  Brügger Gabrielle                   1962 Givisiez                    1:13.12,8       ----- (10537)      8.30
J-WL       ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8062)      8.59
C-CadH      38. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                1:29.51,8     18.00,4  (7721)      5.14
C-M45        1. Brügger Joseph                      1962 Plaffeien                   1:01.43,1       -----   (254)      3.35
C-W35       82. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:33.59,3     23.04,7  (5475)      5.28
J-WC       ---  Brugger Nathalie                    1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:25.53,5       ----- (10538)      9.59
J-WL       ---  Bruegger Pascal                     1966 Villarlod                   2:14.03,9       -----  (8060)      7.48
C-M45       80. Brügger Paul                        1959 Plasselb                    1:14.00,4     12.17,3   (981)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Bruegger Prisca                     1963 Villarlod                   2:14.04,1       -----  (8061)      7.48
C-M20       55. Bruegger Thomas                     1987 St. Silvester               1:06.35,5      8.00,0  (2793)      3.52
C-M20       47. Brügger Werner                      1975 Giffers                     1:06.06,6      7.31,1   (604)      3.51
K-EMD       94. Bruegger Zénon                      2001 Ependes FR                     3.18,6      1.04,4 (20405)      4.43
C-M60      215. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:52.37,4     41.26,1  (6611)      6.33
K-EMD       15. Brühlhart Kevin                     2001 Fribourg                       2.38,5      0.24,3 (20514)      3.46
C-M50      281. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:30.42,9     29.51,7  (2386)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Brülhart Bernadette                 1969 Plaffeien                   2:28.34,0       -----  (8063)      8.39
J-WC       ---  Brülhart Eliane                     1959 Düdingen                    1:12.05,5       ----- (10539)      8.22
C-M20      905. Brulhart Florian                    1983 Autigny                     1:25.16,9     26.41,4  (4027)      4.58
C-M20      105. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:08.59,6     10.24,1   (915)      4.01
C-M45      156. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  1959 Autigny                     1:18.31,7     16.48,6  (1390)      4.34
K-EMB      116. Brülhart Lukas                      1998 Düdingen                      13.06,2      6.28,0 (21284)      6.14
C-M20     1373. Bruelhart Roger                     1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.49,0     34.13,5  (5050)      5.24
J-CF       139. Brülhart Sabine                     1982 Schmitten FR                  57.37,0     19.45,2 (10030)      6.41
C-W20      332. Brülhart Sophie                     1987 Fribourg                    1:46.06,8     32.26,5  (7096)      6.10
C-W20      346. Brulhart Sylviane                   1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:47.23,8     33.43,5  (6535)      6.15
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Bernard                  1962 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,3       ----- (10540)      8.55
C-M20     1235. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:30.05,9     31.30,4  (1391)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Manuela                  1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,1       ----- (10541)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Brünisholz Sandra                   1972 Tentlingen                  1:18.46,5       ----- (10867)      9.09
J-CF        53. Bücheler Daniela                    1966 Fribourg                      49.55,5     12.03,7 (10031)      5.48
C-M45      552. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:35.57,0     34.13,9  (2388)      5.35
C-M20     1623. Bucher Patrick                      1974 Tentlingen                  1:40.52,3     42.16,8  (5054)      5.52
C-W35      227. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:52.29,7     41.35,1  (7101)      6.33
C-W45      112. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:37.57,0     26.58,1  (5056)      5.42
K-CFB       15. Buchs Joanna                        1994 Corbières                     14.44,8      2.09,9 (21805)      4.12
C-W45       52. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:29.00,1     18.01,2  (5477)      5.11
K-EMD      113. Buchs Louis                         2002 Belfaux                        4.28,9      2.14,7 (20486)      6.24
J-CM        53. Buchs Marc                          1992 Corbières                     41.53,5     11.49,7 (10032)      ----
C-M20      707. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:22.12,0     23.36,5  (2057)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Buchs Patricia                      1961 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,5       ----- (10542)      8.30
C-JunF       2. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:23.50,6      5.45,5  (1058)      4.52
C-M20      755. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:22.54,3     24.18,8  (1394)      4.49
C-M20       18. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 CARC Romont                 1:03.40,2      5.04,7  (7102)      3.42
C-M40      870. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3     51.19,2  (5057)      6.32
C-M50      500. Buchs Willy                         1955 Rossens FR                  1:48.56,6     48.05,4  (5478)      6.20
C-W35      201. Buclin Véronique                    1970 Marsens                     1:47.24,3     36.29,7  (6536)      6.15
C-M20      115. Bughin Fabio                        1984 Fribourg                    1:09.24,8     10.49,3   (928)      4.02
C-W20      190. Bugnard Sophie                      1983 Vuadens                     1:36.09,9     22.29,6  (6250)      5.36
K-EFB       70. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 CA Fribourg                    9.44,0      2.28,7 (21013)      4.38
C-W20      460. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:24.38,8   1:10.58,5  (7104)      8.25
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:13.45,5       -----  (8066)      7.47
K-EMA       27. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 CA Fribourg                   10.49,2      1.59,7 (21606)      3.51
C-W20      285. Bugnon Corinne                      1984 Massonnens                  1:43.24,9     29.44,6  (7724)      6.01
K-EMC       36. Bugnon Florian                      1999 Marly                          5.41,1      0.57,3 (20812)      4.03
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Hubert                       1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.02,6       -----  (8067)      7.51
K-EFC       83. Bugnon Lisa                         2000 Marly                          6.43,2      1.56,3 (20612)      4.48
C-M40      381. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:24.16,8     23.20,7  (2392)      4.54
K-PF        22. Bugnon Marie                        2003 Marly                          3.27,3      0.37,5 (20014)      4.56
K-EFB       36. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Léchelles                      8.40,7      1.25,4 (21066)      4.07
C-M20      782. Bugnon Sébastien                    1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.23,4     24.47,9  (2393)      4.51
K-EMD       64. Buillard Thibault                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.04,0      0.49,8 (20493)      4.22
C-M40      578. Bulliard Claude                     1965 Farvagny                    1:30.58,1     30.02,0  (1399)      5.17
K-EFB       18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.15,2      0.59,9 (21014)      3.55
C-M20     1429. Bulliard Eric                       1982 Fribourg                    1:34.37,2     36.01,7  (2854)      5.30
K-EFC       23. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       5.35,9      0.49,0 (20613)      3.59
K-EFC       15. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.44,6 (20614)      3.56
J-WL       ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 1968 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8071)      8.36
C-M50      289. Buntschu Ignaz                      1958 Fribourg                    1:31.02,7     30.11,5  (1400)      5.18
K-PF        21. Buntschu Jana                       2003 Düdingen                       3.26,5      0.36,7 (20015)      4.55
K-EFB      117. Buntschu Jasmin                     1998 Düdingen                      11.43,5      4.28,2 (21080)      5.35
K-EFC      111. Buntschu Julia                      2000 Düdingen                       7.12,4      2.25,5 (20615)      5.08
C-W50      129. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:53.57,3     36.38,4  (7728)      6.38
C-W20      223. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:39.04,0     25.23,7  (5487)      5.46
C-M40      854. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:49.46,4     48.50,3  (7727)      6.23
K-PM        24. Buogo Gaetan                        2003 Neyruz FR                      3.36,3      0.48,4 (20016)      5.09
K-EFB      114. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     11.22,0      4.06,7 (21015)      5.24
K-EFC       47. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      6.09,7      1.22,8 (20616)      4.24
K-EMA       57. Burfeindt Olivier                   1995 Courtepin                     13.13,2      4.23,7 (21650)      4.43
C-M50      275. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:30.20,2     29.29,0  (3454)      5.15
C-M20      701. Burgess Dave                        1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.09,1     23.33,6   (238)      4.47
C-M45      689. Burgin Hansueli                     1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.36,7     45.53,6  (7108)      6.16
K-EMA        1. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   8.49,5       ----- (21670)      3.09
C-W45       88. Bürgisser Irene                     1962 Gurmels                     1:35.06,1     24.07,2  (5489)      5.32
C-W55       60. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.35,8     37.43,4  (7109)      6.36
C-W20      299. Burgy Kathrin                       1978 Grolley                     1:44.21,6     30.41,3  (5060)      6.04
C-M20      488. Bürgy Laurent                       1973 Courtepin                   1:18.58,6     20.23,1  (2865)      4.35
C-M45       89. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:14.42,9     12.59,8   (609)      4.21
C-M20      990. Bürgy Reinhard                      1984 Plaffeien                   1:26.24,8     27.49,3  (3458)      5.01
C-M45      346. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:26.40,8     24.57,7  (7110)      5.02
C-M40      752. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:39.33,3     38.37,2  (4030)      5.47
C-W35       60. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:30.09,9     19.15,3  (5490)      5.15
C-M55      290. Buerki Markus                       1952 Fribourg                    1:48.38,2     42.56,4  (7990)      6.19
K-EFA       17. Burla Janine                        1996 Courtepin                     11.05,0      1.33,0 (21449)      3.57
C-M45      345. Burnet Eric                         1960 La Corbaz                   1:26.38,8     24.55,7  (2394)      5.02
C-W40       12. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:20.17,5      7.02,8  (2395)      4.40
C-M20     1272. Burri Patrik                        1980 Fribourg                    1:30.43,7     32.08,2  (1881)      5.17
J-CM        99. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      47.22,9     17.19,1 (10037)      ----
C-M40      671. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:35.19,4     34.23,3  (4032)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      1:18.10,2       ----- (10546)      9.05
C-W50      119. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:50.13,8     32.54,9  (6568)      6.25
J-WC       ---  Buess Susanne                       1964 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10543)      9.46
C-JunF      10. Buess-Watson Zita                   1990 LAT Sense                   1:37.22,9     19.17,8  (2882)      5.40
C-M20      288. Bussard Antoine                     1975 Marly                       1:14.54,1     16.18,6  (2908)      4.21
C-M40      513. Bussard Robert                      1967 Bulle                       1:28.55,6     27.59,5  (3460)      5.10
C-M60      161. Bussey Michel                       1947 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:41.29,3     30.18,0  (5492)      5.54
C-W20      345. Butty Caroline                      1974 Granges-Paccot              1:47.17,0     33.36,7  (4033)      6.14
C-M40      415. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.45,0     24.48,9  (2396)      4.59
C-M40      499. Butty Francis                       1964 Montbrelloz                 1:28.36,0     27.39,9  (7113)      5.09
C-W40      251. Butty Jacqueline                    1965 Ursy                        1:52.53,3     39.38,6  (6251)      6.34
C-W45       51. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Matran                      1:28.56,8     17.57,9  (7114)      5.10
C-M45      120. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:16.37,5     14.54,4  (2397)      4.27
K-EMA       16. Butty Romain                        1995 Matran                        10.18,4      1.28,9 (21607)      3.40
C-W45      246. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                    1:59.11,4     48.12,5  (6031)      6.56
C-M40      130. Cabrera Francisco                   1965 Fribourg                    1:15.01,0     14.04,9  (1403)      4.22
C-W55       11. Caille M.-Therese                   1950 Crésuz                      1:31.59,4     16.07,0  (5494)      5.21
K-EFC      128. Calaki Yllëz                        1999 Düdingen                       8.17,9      3.31,0 (20892)      5.55
J-CM        36. Camenzind Lukas                     1992 Fribourg                      39.41,0      9.37,2 (10354)      ----
C-M40      106. Camp Karl-Heinz                     1964 Murten                      1:13.52,2     12.56,1   (612)      4.18
K-EMC       97. Campbell Londala                    2000 Fribourg                       6.20,4      1.36,6 (20617)      4.31
C-M20      844. Candela Mauro                       1972 Courgevaux                  1:24.22,2     25.46,7  (1888)      4.54
C-M20     1397. Cantin Grégoire                     1977 Granges-Paccot              1:33.29,4     34.53,9  (5988)      5.26
C-W50       52. Cantin Mireille                     1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:37.34,7     20.15,8  (5498)      5.40
C-W20      155. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.33,7     19.53,4  (3465)      5.26
K-CMB       18. Capellini Thomas                    1993 Fribourg                      13.09,6      2.05,0 (22004)      3.45
K-EMB      112. Cardoso Monteiro Pierre             1998 Fribourg                      10.33,4      3.55,2 (21285)      5.01
K-EMC      124. Cardoso Ruben                       2000 Montagny-la-Ville              6.57,0      2.13,2 (20872)      4.57
K-EMC       14. Carneiro Silva Filipe               1999 Fribourg                       5.13,5      0.29,7 (20813)      3.43
J-CM       151. Carol Victor                        1987 Fribourg                      53.19,7     23.15,9 (10379)      ----
J-WC       ---  Carrard Mariel                      1975 Font                        1:25.09,1       ----- (10548)      9.54
C-M45      209. Carré Albert                        1960 Belfaux                     1:20.37,1     18.54,0  (2061)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Carré Danielle                      1964 Belfaux                     1:13.41,4       ----- (10868)      8.34
C-M45      432. Carrel Fernand                      1962 Rechthalten                 1:30.24,9     28.41,8  (3061)      5.15
K-EFD       18. Carrel Marion                       2002 CA Fribourg                    2.45,3      0.33,2 (20263)      3.56
C-M50      333. Carrel Norbert                      1956 Châtonnaye                  1:33.57,5     33.06,3  (3062)      5.28
J-WL       ---  Carrel Pierre-André                 1959 Châtel-St-Denis             2:14.30,7       -----  (8409)      7.50
C-M40      640. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.02,3     33.06,2  (5499)      5.28
C-W35      106. Carrel Sandra                       1972 Siviriez                    1:36.46,3     25.51,7  (5500)      5.38
C-M20     1827. Carvalho Conceicao                  1973 Fribourg                    2:07.36,6   1:09.01,1  (6252)      7.25
C-W35      134. Casati Patricia                     1969 Fribourg                    1:40.27,3     29.32,7  (7732)      5.51
J-WC       ---  Castelhano Ana Maria                1957 Fribourg                    1:27.44,6       ----- (10549)     10.12
C-W40      108. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:35.28,4     22.13,7  (3944)      5.33
C-M40      677. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:35.30,5     34.34,4  (3945)      5.33
C-M45      168. Castella Joseph                     1962 Neirivue                    1:18.59,3     17.16,2  (1410)      4.36
C-M45      212. Castella Serge                      1962 Bulle                       1:20.51,4     19.08,3  (1411)      4.42
J-WL       ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:12.38,6       -----  (8080)      7.43
C-M20     1491. Catillaz Adrian                     1975 Granges-Paccot              1:36.00,3     37.24,8  (5501)      5.35
J-WL       ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,4       -----  (8081)      8.11
C-M55      183. Catillaz Walter                     1952 Düdingen                    1:34.39,6     28.57,8  (5502)      5.30
J-WC       ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:11.12,6       ----- (10551)      8.16
J-WC       ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:10.45,3       ----- (10550)      8.13
J-WC       ---  Cattareo Valentine                  1985 Düdingen                    1:10.50,2       ----- (10869)      8.14
C-M20     1129. Cebe David                          1986 Marly                       1:28.10,9     29.35,4  (4359)      5.08
C-M55      156. Celio Marco                         1951 Fribourg                    1:31.45,4     26.03,6  (4232)      5.20
K-EMD       96. Cengiz Welat                        2001 Fribourg                       3.21,8      1.07,6 (20518)      4.48
C-M20     1679. Cercos Jean-Philippe                1971 Granges-de-Vesin            1:42.39,3     44.03,8  (6254)      5.58
C-M20     1320. Cester Marc                         1980 Morat                       1:31.40,6     33.05,1  (5067)      5.20
K-PM        44. Chable Basil                        2005 Fribourg                       4.02,4      1.14,5 (20124)      5.46
K-EFD       30. Chable Cassandre                    2001 Fribourg                       2.57,9      0.45,8 (20244)      4.14
C-W20       23. Chable Sophie                       1974 Fribourg                    1:19.41,4      6.01,1  (2403)      4.38
C-W20      359. Challande Cindy                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:47.59,4     34.19,1  (7121)      6.17
J-WC       ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  1969 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,8       ----- (10552)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Chammartin Claire-José              1963 Massonnens                  1:12.51,4       ----- (10945)      8.28
C-M60       83. Chammartin Marc                     1947 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    1:32.12,9     21.01,6  (2899)      5.22
C-M60      232. Chammartin Serge                    1947 CAF 2                       1:57.39,9     46.28,6  (7733)      6.51
C-W40      191. Chanex Joye Muriel                  1966 Sévaz                       1:43.48,5     30.33,8  (4040)      6.02
C-M50      129. Chanez Claude                       1956 WIFAG 2                     1:22.38,1     21.46,9  (1414)      4.48
C-M20      694. Chanez Daniel                       1972 Châbles FR                  1:22.04,5     23.29,0  (1415)      4.46
C-W20      242. Chapatte Doris                      1980 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:40.32,7     26.52,4  (5068)      5.51
C-M20     1139. Chapatte Jean-Luc                   1977 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:28.22,3     29.46,8  (3066)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Chappuccio Anne                     1960 Pierrafortscha              1:25.11,3       ----- (10916)      9.54
J-WC       ---  Chappuis Anita                      1962 Neyruz FR                   1:18.16,9       ----- (10925)      9.06
C-M40      185. Chappuis Claude                     1965 Fribourg                    1:17.25,0     16.28,9  (3471)      4.30
K-EMA       50. Chappuis Fabien                     1996 Courtepin                     11.49,5      3.00,0 (21608)      4.13
J-WL       ---  Chappuis Gisele                     1953 Lentigny                    2:34.55,1       -----  (8084)      9.01
J-WL       ---  Chappuis Jean-Marc                  1950 Lentigny                    2:32.03,4       -----  (8085)      8.51
K-EMC       94. Chappuis Joël                       1999 Courtepin                      6.18,4      1.34,6 (20814)      4.30
K-EFC       29. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      5.40,7      0.53,8 (20618)      4.03
C-M50       12. Chappuis Michel                     1954 CAG Farvagny                1:10.24,9      9.33,7   (616)      4.06
C-M20     1521. Chappuis Olivier                    1972 Courtepin                   1:36.56,1     38.20,6  (3472)      5.38
C-M20     1548. Chappuis Stéphane                   1973 Cormérod                    1:37.38,3     39.02,8  (2919)      5.41
K-EMD       55. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      3.01,7      0.47,5 (20501)      4.19
C-M20      875. Chardonnens Syméon                  1987 Fribourg                    1:24.41,6     26.06,1  (4041)      4.55
C-M20     1060. Chardonnens Yannick                 1974 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.21,5     28.46,0  (3985)      5.05
K-EMC       72. Charrière Axel                      2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.06,1      1.22,3 (20893)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Charriere Bernard                   1949 St-Martin FR                2:06.58,8       -----  (8086)      7.23
C-W20      193. Charrière Doris                     1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:36.34,7     22.54,4  (6037)      5.37
C-W20      327. Charriere Nathalie                  1982 Cugy FR                     1:45.54,6     32.14,3  (1926)      6.10
C-M20      486. Chassot André                       1970 Treyvaux                    1:18.55,4     20.19,9  (1821)      4.35
C-M20      199. Chassot Benoît                      1979 Marly                       1:12.31,7     13.56,2  (7126)      4.13
C-W35      212. Chassot Catherine                   1970 Billens                     1:49.12,5     38.17,9  (5071)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:06.37,3       ----- (10555)      7.44
J-WC       ---  Chassot Danièle                     1960 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,2       ----- (10556)     10.12
J-CF        92. Chassot Françoise                   1965 Bussy FR                      53.42,7     15.50,9 (10040)      6.14
C-JunH      53. Chassot Frédéric                    1989 Broc                        1:29.52,6     26.46,8  (1065)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,7       ----- (10557)     10.12
C-M40      627. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:33.13,5     32.17,4  (3068)      5.25
C-M60      124. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    1:37.10,5     25.59,2  (5507)      5.39
C-W45      139. Chassot Nicole                      1959 Matran                      1:41.37,0     30.38,1  (5508)      5.55
C-M55      315. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:55.21,5     49.39,7  (5509)      6.43
C-W20      447. Chatagny Martine                    1974 Praz (Vully)                2:08.09,0     54.28,7  (3473)      7.27
J-WC       ---  Chatagny Nathalie                   1973 Corserey                    1:17.32,7       ----- (10559)      9.01
J-WL       ---  Chatagny Valérie                    1969 Corserey                    2:21.55,4       -----  (8087)      8.15
J-WL       ---  Chauvin Thierry                     1952 Marly                       2:29.27,8       -----  (8089)      8.42
C-W20      436. Chauvin Vérène                      1981 Marly                       2:02.39,6     48.59,3  (7128)      7.08
C-M65        4. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 CAG Farvagny 3              1:23.04,1      6.26,1  (2406)      4.50
C-M40      251. Chavaillaz Christian                1966 Neyruz FR                   1:19.44,7     18.48,6  (1067)      4.38
C-M20      226. Chavaillaz Christophe               1979 CISEL 2                     1:13.14,3     14.38,8  (1419)      4.15
J-WL       ---  Chavaillaz Jean-Pierre              1959 Ependes FR                  2:35.49,7       -----  (8090)      9.04
K-EFC       71. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     6.27,5      1.40,6 (20619)      4.36
J-CF       126. Chavaillaz Véronique                1970 Neyruz FR                     55.55,0     18.03,2 (10041)      6.30
C-M40      289. Chavannaz Dominique                 1965 Belfaux                     1:20.58,4     20.02,3  (1420)      4.42
J-WL       ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:54.19,9       -----  (8091)      6.39
K-EFD       59. Chenaux Julie                       2002 Noréaz                         3.16,7      1.04,6 (20271)      4.41
K-EFA       22. Chenaux Léonie                      1996 Fribourg                      11.17,1      1.45,1 (21409)      4.01
C-W20      254. Chenaux Nathalie                    1975 Noréaz                      1:41.08,9     27.28,6  (7975)      5.53
C-M20      274. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:14.33,9     15.58,4  (1068)      4.20
K-EMC       96. Chenaux Paul                        2000 Noréaz                         6.18,6      1.34,8 (20915)      4.30
C-M20      459. Chenaux Philippe                    1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:18.24,3     19.48,8  (2068)      4.33
K-EMA       66. Chenaux Syméon                      1996 Villars-sur-Glâne             18.24,8      9.35,3 (21609)      6.34
C-M20      807. Chenaux Xavier                      1970 Noréaz                      1:23.43,8     25.08,3  (2828)      4.52
C-M60       58. Chervet Roland                      1944 Courgevaux                  1:27.50,3     16.39,0  (3474)      5.06
J-CF        99. Chevailler Dominique                1960 Treyvaux                      54.16,1     16.24,3 (10043)      6.18
C-M20      810. Chevalley Léo                       1972 Bossonnens                  1:23.46,5     25.11,0  (2070)      4.52
C-M20     1442. Chevalley Sylvain                   1983 Torny-le-Grand              1:34.58,8     36.23,3  (4423)      5.31
C-W45       26. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:23.37,0     12.38,1  (2409)      4.52
C-M20     1064. Chiusolo Leonardo                   1972 Fribourg                    1:27.22,6     28.47,1  (2410)      5.05
K-PM        59. Chofflon Corentin                   2004 Farvagny                       4.25,8      1.37,9 (20019)      6.19
C-M20      665. Chofflon Olivier                    1972 CAG Farvagny 2              1:21.45,5     23.10,0  (1069)      4.45
K-EFC       33. Chofflon Salomé                     1999 Farvagny                       5.44,4      0.57,5 (20620)      4.06
C-M20     1747. Chopard Jerome                      1982 Bulle                       1:47.38,5     49.03,0  (6042)      6.16
K-CFB        9. Christan Marine                     1994 Neyruz FR                     14.22,1      1.47,2 (21807)      4.06
J-WC       ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:12.50,8       ----- (10561)      8.28
C-CadH      37. Christan Yan                        1991 Neyruz FR                   1:29.45,3     17.53,9  (7734)      5.13
K-EFD       65. Chuard Alexia                       2002 Montagny-la-Ville              3.20,5      1.08,4 (20245)      4.46
K-EFC       52. Chuaro Lorane                       2000 Cousset                        6.13,0      1.26,1 (20731)      4.26
K-EMB       59. Cipri Robin                         1998 Düdingen                       8.46,0      2.07,8 (21286)      4.10
C-M40      543. Claudet Dominique                   1964 Corjolens                   1:29.53,8     28.57,7  (4491)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Clement Alexandre                   1976 Romont FR                   2:26.53,5       -----  (8475)      8.33
C-M20      101. Clement Bruno                       1969 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.51,6     10.16,1   (249)      4.00
C-M55      144. Clement Charles                     1950 Marly                       1:30.39,7     24.57,9  (3482)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Clément Christelle                  1967 Domdidier                   1:17.43,6       ----- (10871)      9.02
J-WL       ---  Clément Daniel                      1967 Neyruz FR                   2:29.41,8       -----  (8099)      8.43
J-WL       ---  Clément Fabrice                     1995 Neyruz FR                   2:29.44,8       -----  (8343)      8.43
C-M20      843. Clement Georges                     1971 Gumefens                    1:24.22,0     25.46,5  (2830)      4.54
J-WL       ---  Clément Isabelle                    1978 Fribourg                    2:26.53,6       -----  (8100)      8.33
C-M70        5. Clement Jean-Claude                 1938 Broc                        1:26.02,4      6.36,9  (2412)      5.00
C-M50      107. Clément Jean-Francois               1956 Fribourg                    1:21.29,5     20.38,3  (2413)      4.44
C-M45      284. Clément Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   1:24.06,6     22.23,5  (1426)      4.53
J-WL       ---  Clément Josiane                     1958 Avry-sur-Matran             2:18.56,1       -----  (8101)      8.05
K-EFC      118. Clément Lauriane                    1999 Neyruz FR                      7.28,0      2.41,1 (20621)      5.20
J-CM       115. Clement Martial                     1969 Ecuvillens                    48.55,3     18.51,5 (10045)      ----
C-Elite     39. Clément Patrick                     1972 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:03.32,7     11.24,5    (14)      3.42
C-W55       64. Clément Rose-Marie                  1953 Ependes FR                  1:55.03,8     39.11,4  (7737)      6.42
J-WL       ---  Clément Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:36.48,9       -----  (8102)      9.07
C-Elite     10. Clément Sandrine                    1975 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:09.46,0      8.35,8   (110)      4.03
J-CF       125. Clement Stephanie                   1975 Villars-sur-Glâne             55.52,4     18.00,6 (10403)      6.29
J-WC       ---  Clément Véronique                   1970 Gumefens                    1:21.32,2       ----- (10564)      9.28
K-EMC       68. Clément Yann                        1999 CS Le Mouret                   6.01,9      1.18,1 (20894)      4.18
K-EFA       48. Clerc Aude                          1995 Rossens FR                    13.07,2      3.35,2 (21464)      4.41
K-EMB       78. Clerc Aurélien                      1997 Rossens FR                     9.05,4      2.27,2 (21313)      4.19
C-W40       71. Clerc Blaser Gisèle                 1966 Corjolens                   1:31.53,4     18.38,7  (7738)      5.21
K-EFD       28. Clerc Elodie                        2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.57,5      0.45,4 (20246)      4.13
J-WL       ---  Clerc Fabienne                      1961 Rossens FR                  2:21.25,7       -----  (8437)      8.14
C-W40      227. Clerc Jacqueline                    1964 Fribourg                    1:48.26,3     35.11,6  (7740)      6.18
K-EFC       66. Clerc Lauriane                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.25,5      1.38,6 (20720)      4.35
K-EMD       21. Clerc Théo                          2001 Chénens                        2.41,6      0.27,4 (20487)      3.50
C-W20      374. Clot Isabelle                       1977 Fribourg                    1:49.10,1     35.29,8  (6262)      6.21
C-W50       64. Clot Monique                        1956 Fribourg                    1:39.05,3     21.46,4  (5517)      5.46
C-W35      188. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:46.15,0     35.20,4  (2794)      6.11
K-EFD       31. Cochard Elise                       2002 Châtonnaye                     2.58,4      0.46,3 (20264)      4.14
C-M45      352. Cochard Jimmy                       1963 Attalens                    1:27.01,8     25.18,7  (7139)      5.04
K-EMC      101. Cochard Mathieu                     2000 Châtonnaye                     6.25,0      1.41,2 (20895)      4.35
K-EFB       49. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         8.56,7      1.41,4 (21016)      4.15
K-EMD        7. Codourey Robin                      2001 Lovens                         2.25,8      0.11,6 (20407)      3.28
C-W40       72. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.54,0     18.39,3  (5518)      5.21
C-JunH      57. Collaud Pierre                      1990 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.11,0     28.05,2  (5080)      5.18
C-M20      618. Collaud Romain                      1984 Grolley                     1:20.59,3     22.23,8  (5519)      4.43
C-W35      183. Collaud Sandra                      1971 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.49,6     34.55,0  (5081)      6.09
C-M20     1551. Collaud Stéphane                    1986 CISEL 1                     1:37.40,6     39.05,1  (3483)      5.41
C-M20      681. Collaud Valentin                    1982 Domdidier                   1:21.55,2     23.19,7  (2912)      4.46
C-JunH      49. Collaud Xavier                      1989 Grolley                     1:29.16,2     26.10,4  (3484)      5.11
J-WC       ---  Collaud Yolande                     1945 Fribourg                    1:19.14,2       ----- (10856)      9.12
K-CFB       16. Colliard Julie                      1993 La Tour-de-Trême              15.09,8      2.34,9 (21828)      4.19
C-W20      386. Collomb Bernadette                  1983 Montévraz                   1:49.54,4     36.14,1  (6044)      6.24
C-M20     1713. Collomb Yannick                     1984 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.33,4     45.57,9  (4045)      6.05
C-M50      466. Combriat Robert                     1955 Grolley                     1:44.30,3     43.39,1  (2957)      6.05
K-CMB       20. Cometta Marc                        1994 Gurmels                       13.23,6      2.19,0 (22005)      3.49
J-WL       ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   2:23.46,5       -----  (8105)      8.22
C-W20      353. Conrad Barbara                      1977 Fribourg                    1:47.31,7     33.51,4  (6045)      6.15
J-CF        46. Conti Catherine                     1970 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.33,6     11.41,8 (10049)      5.45
K-EMD       30. Conti Fabio                         2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.46,1      0.31,9 (20408)      3.57
J-CM       122. Conti Giovanni                      1963 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.33,8     19.30,0 (10383)      ----
K-EFA       38. Conti Inès                          1996 Villars-sur-Glâne             12.22,4      2.50,4 (21410)      4.25
K-EMC        9. Conti Max                           1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.06,8      0.23,0 (20815)      3.39
K-PF        56. Conus Camille                       2005 Corminboeuf                    4.52,0      2.02,2 (20020)      6.57
K-PF        55. Conus Cécile                        2003 Corminboeuf                    4.51,3      2.01,5 (20021)      6.56
C-M20     1183. Conus Jean-Claude                   1970 Corminboeuf                 1:29.07,6     30.32,1  (6047)      5.11
C-M40      740. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:38.54,1     37.58,0  (3075)      5.45
C-M40      568. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:30.47,2     29.51,1  (3077)      5.17
C-M40      738. Corbaz Michel                       1964 Fribourg                    1:38.49,2     37.53,1  (4237)      5.45
C-W20       73. Corboud Nicole                      1982 Lys'Alp                     1:27.56,6     14.16,3  (2916)      5.07
C-M20     1124. Corboz Jean-Baptiste                1986 Fribourg                    1:28.09,0     29.33,5  (3946)      5.08
C-M45      652. Corboz Martin                       1959 Cugy FR                     1:43.23,6     41.40,5  (5522)      6.01
C-W20      134. Cordonier Valérie                   1976 Fribourg                    1:31.57,6     18.17,3  (2867)      5.21
K-EFC       11. Corminboeuf Alice                   1999 CA Fribourg                    5.27,1      0.40,2 (20622)      3.53
C-M20      948. Corminboeuf Denis                   1975 Ménières                    1:25.48,4     27.12,9  (1078)      4.59
C-M45      636. Corminboeuf Ivan                    1963 Domdidier                   1:42.11,5     40.28,4  (7145)      5.57
C-W45       79. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          1962 Fribourg                    1:33.47,5     22.48,6  (3488)      5.27
C-W35      164. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:43.14,6     32.20,0  (7146)      6.00
C-M20      424. Cornée Marius                       1983 Matran                      1:17.36,6     19.01,1  (1079)      4.31
K-PF        43. Coronado Lena                       2005 Posieux                        4.12,6      1.22,8 (20022)      6.00
C-W45      221. Coronado Mercedes                   1963 Marly                       1:54.22,3     43.23,4  (7742)      6.39
K-EFC       85. Corpataux Clara                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.43,8      1.56,9 (20623)      4.48
C-M20      585. Corpataux David                     1987 Tentlingen                  1:20.22,1     21.46,6  (2080)      4.40
C-M65       34. Corpataux Emmanuel                  1940 Matran                      1:36.51,6     20.13,6  (4547)      5.38
C-M40      602. Corpataux Michel                    1966 Pensier                     1:31.58,7     31.02,6  (3489)      5.21
C-M20      315. Corpataux Michel                    1983 Fribourg                    1:15.25,6     16.50,1   (625)      4.23
K-EFB      103. Corpataux Nadia                     1998 Cressier FR                   10.41,0      3.25,7 (21017)      5.05
C-M20      758. Corpataux Nicolas                   1978 Fribourg                    1:22.55,5     24.20,0  (2825)      4.49
C-M55      112. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:27.56,8     22.15,0  (2415)      5.07
K-EMB       58. Corpataux Samy                      1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.43,8      2.05,6 (21317)      4.09
K-PF        12. Corpataux Soraya                    2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.18,2      0.28,4 (20113)      4.43
K-EFC       79. Corpataux Vanessa                   2000 Cressier FR                    6.38,9      1.52,0 (20624)      4.44
C-JunH      79. Corpataux Wannis                    1990 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   2:00.18,2     57.12,4  (6645)      7.00
J-WC       ---  Correia Gracinda                    1956 Fribourg                    1:34.27,0       ----- (10571)     10.58
C-M55      152. Correia José                        1952 Fribourg                    1:31.30,0     25.48,2  (3490)      5.19
C-W20      185. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:35.57,1     22.16,8  (2416)      5.35
C-M20     1527. Cottet Hubert                       1970 Guschelmuth                 1:37.04,3     38.28,8  (5084)      5.39
C-JunH      45. Cottet Jerome                       1989 La Corbaz                   1:28.25,7     25.19,9  (4502)      5.09
K-EFA       44. Cottier Anne-Christine              1995 Granges-Paccot                12.49,0      3.17,0 (21411)      4.34
C-M45      414. Cottier Philippe Jean               1963 Granges-Paccot              1:29.29,4     27.46,3  (3491)      5.12
K-CMB       16. Cottier Sébastien                   1994 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.06,8      2.02,2 (22006)      3.44
C-W45      155. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:43.05,2     32.06,3  (6265)      6.00
J-WC       ---  Cotting Ariane                      1966 Autigny                     1:17.15,4       ----- (10574)      8.59
K-EFA       28. Cotting Audrey                      1996 CS Le Mouret                  11.25,8      1.53,8 (21450)      4.04
C-M50      434. Cotting Bernard                     1958 Domdidier                   1:41.05,0     40.13,8  (6602)      5.53
K-EMB       35. Cotting Cesar                       1997 Noréaz                         8.14,8      1.36,6 (21209)      3.55
K-EFB       32. Cotting Charline                    1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.36,9      1.21,6 (21081)      4.06
C-M20      873. Cotting Charly                      1976 Ependes FR                  1:24.39,6     26.04,1  (3079)      4.55
J-WC       ---  Cotting Claudia                     1986 Riaz                        1:19.22,9       ----- (10575)      9.13
K-EFA        9. Cotting Coraline                    1996 CS Le Mouret                  10.37,6      1.05,6 (21451)      3.47
J-WC       ---  Cotting Corinne                     1973 Corjolens                   1:09.31,6       ----- (10576)      8.05
C-M45      575. Cotting Daniel                      1963 Berlens                     1:37.19,6     35.36,5  (2417)      5.40
C-JunH      33. Cotting Guillaume                   1989 Lys'Alp                     1:23.24,2     20.18,4   (993)      4.51
C-M40      795. Cotting Hervé                       1966 Fribourg                    1:42.56,4     42.00,3  (5085)      5.59
C-M60       56. Cotting Jean                        1945 Noréaz                      1:27.49,6     16.38,3  (5526)      5.06
C-M20     1381. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 1971 Tafers                      1:33.02,5     34.27,0  (3492)      5.25
K-EFD       10. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.35,3      0.23,2 (20280)      3.41
J-CM       180. Cotting Joseph                      1946 La Corbaz                     59.20,9     29.17,1 (10051)      ----
K-EMD      107. Cotting Julien                      2002 Belfaux                        3.31,7      1.17,5 (20497)      5.02
C-M20      436. Cotting Norbert                     1969 Düdingen                    1:17.49,7     19.14,2  (1435)      4.31
C-M65       30. Cotting Oswald                      1940 Marly                       1:35.13,7     18.35,7  (3493)      5.32
C-W35       94. Cotting Patricia                    1972 Giffers                     1:35.22,2     24.27,6  (5527)      5.33
C-M20       19. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:03.41,4      5.05,9   (628)      3.42
C-M20      617. Cotting Philippe                    1975 Ependes FR                  1:20.58,5     22.23,0  (3080)      4.42
K-EMA       63. Cotting Rémy                        1995 Le Mouret                     13.36,8      4.47,3 (21610)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Cotting Susanne                     1957 Marly                       1:14.58,1       ----- (10577)      8.43
J-WC       ---  Coucheman Valerie                   1975 Avry-devant-Pont            1:31.04,4       ----- (10935)     10.35
C-M45      116. Cougil José Luis                    1959 Courtaman                   1:16.23,9     14.40,8   (271)      4.26
C-M20      693. Cougil Yvan                         1981 Fribourg                    1:22.03,8     23.28,3  (1871)      4.46
C-M40      533. Crausaz Christian                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.34,1     28.38,0  (2869)      5.12
C-CadH      16. Crausaz Florian                     1992 Posieux                     1:21.31,5      9.40,1  (4546)      4.44
C-JunH      32. Crausaz Michaël                     1990 Villarsiviriaux             1:22.33,2     19.27,4  (1436)      4.48
C-M45      549. Crausaz Philippe                    1959 Fribourg                    1:35.50,8     34.07,7  (5086)      5.34
K-CMB       17. Crausaz Pierre                      1993 Posieux                       13.09,0      2.04,4 (22026)      3.45
C-M55      180. Crausaz Pierre-André                1953 Autigny                     1:34.16,0     28.34,2  (3495)      5.29
K-EMC       17. Crausaz Rémi                        2000 Neyruz FR                      5.17,7      0.33,9 (20817)      3.46
C-W40      235. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.00,4     36.45,7  (5529)      6.24
J-WL       ---  Cressier Anne                       1969 Fribourg                    2:17.53,2       -----  (8111)      8.01
C-M40      372. Cressier Laurent                    1968 Lugnorre                    1:23.55,5     22.59,4  (1437)      4.53
C-W50      145. Cressier Sylviane                   1955 Corminboeuf                 2:06.04,6     48.45,7  (4518)      7.20
K-CFB       19. Crisch Charlotte                    ???? Farvagny-le-Petit             17.01,0      4.26,1 (21827)      4.51
C-M20     1433. Cristoforetti Marco                 1984 Fribourg                    1:34.39,7     36.04,2  (6608)      5.30
C-M20     1674. Crottet Bertrand                    1972 Fribourg                    1:42.37,5     44.02,0  (6052)      5.58
K-EMB       94. Crotti Pablo                        1998 Fribourg                       9.25,5      2.47,3 (21332)      4.29
C-M20     1696. Cuany Bertrand                      1980 Villarimboud                1:43.41,3     45.05,8  (7747)      6.02
C-M55       47. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:19.31,9     13.50,1  (2419)      4.37
K-EFB       22. Cuennet Amélia                      1998 Léchelles                      8.23,1      1.07,8 (21067)      3.59
J-WC       ---  Cuennet Carole                      1974 Domdidier                   1:15.16,9       ----- (10578)      8.45
K-PM        66. Cuennet Etienne                     2004 Fribourg                       4.51,6      2.03,7 (20023)      6.56
C-M20      221. Cuennet François                    1977 Fribourg                    1:13.09,3     14.33,8  (1438)      4.15
C-M20     1155. Cuennet Joel                        1983 Fribourg                    1:28.36,2     30.00,7  (2420)      5.09
C-M20     1016. Cuennet Laurent                     1973 Belfaux                     1:26.45,3     28.09,8  (4543)      5.03
C-M45      327. Cuennet Patrick                     1963 Fribourg                    1:25.59,5     24.16,4  (1439)      5.00
C-M20     1315. Cuennet Stéphane                    1969 Fribourg                    1:31.35,6     33.00,1  (3496)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Cuennet Stéphane                    1956 Fribourg                    1:21.23,4       ----- (10579)      9.27
C-W20       46. Cuennet Sylvie                      1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:23.53,6     10.13,3  (5091)      4.53
C-M20      955. Cuennet Yvan                        1971 Micarna SA                  1:25.54,4     27.18,9  (2421)      5.00
K-EMC      110. Cunningham Gian                     2000 Bourguillon                    6.35,1      1.51,3 (20818)      4.42
K-EFB      104. Cunningham Mia                      1998 Fribourg                      10.43,7      3.28,4 (21082)      5.06
C-M20      766. Currat Cedric                       1973 Fribourg                    1:23.05,1     24.29,6  (2422)      4.50
K-EFD       35. Currat Céline                       2001 Neyruz FR                      2.59,3      0.47,2 (20209)      4.16
C-M50       25. Currat Christian                    1954 Farvagny                    1:13.30,1     12.38,9   (629)      4.16
C-M40      620. Currat Christophe                   1964 Düdingen                    1:32.48,7     31.52,6  (3087)      5.24
K-PF        38. Currat Laetitia                     2004 Neyruz FR                      4.04,6      1.14,8 (20024)      5.49
C-M20      244. Currat Stéphane                     1977 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.46,5     15.11,0   (630)      4.17
K-EFD       84. Curto Cardoso Mariana               2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.46,8      1.34,7 (20247)      5.24
C-W40      153. Curty-Andrey Anita                  1968 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:40.21,7     27.07,0  (5531)      5.50
C-M20      669. Curty Benoit                        1977 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:21.47,0     23.11,5  (1441)      4.45
C-W60       28. Curty Cécile                        1944 Fribourg                    1:47.43,0     29.53,9  (7748)      6.16
K-EMC       73. Curty Diemo                         2000 Fribourg                       6.07,4      1.23,6 (20819)      4.22
K-EFC      115. Curty Laurane                       2000 Fribourg                       7.24,0      2.37,1 (20696)      5.17
K-EMD      109. Curty Lucas                         2002 Fribourg                       3.36,2      1.22,0 (20458)      5.08
C-M20      493. Curty Olivier                       1983 Fribourg                    1:19.04,1     20.28,6  (1442)      4.36
C-M20      181. Curty Olivier                       1972 Murten                      1:12.07,5     13.32,0   (631)      4.12
K-EMA       64. Cvetanovic Roberto                  1996 Courtepin                     15.00,4      6.10,9 (21651)      5.21
J-CM       131. Da Graça Gamero Ricardo             1984 Gumefens                      50.23,0     20.19,2 (10054)      ----
C-M40      455. Da Rocha José                       1966 Matran                      1:26.48,6     25.52,5  (3499)      5.03
C-M20      730. Da Rocha Victor                     1969 Cottens FR                  1:22.36,5     24.01,0  (2857)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Da Silva Leite Carla                1974 Dompierre FR                1:18.54,4       ----- (10580)      9.10
J-WC       ---  Da Silva Maria                      1965 Düdingen                    1:34.26,7       ----- (10581)     10.58
C-M20     1687. Da Silva Oliveira Fernando          1977 Missy                       1:43.04,3     44.28,8  (2426)      6.00
C-M20     1578. Dafflon Alexandre                   1980 Neyruz FR                   1:39.04,4     40.28,9  (7157)      5.46
C-M20      773. Dafflon Denis                       1986 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:23.10,6     24.35,1  (1082)      4.50
C-M45      181. Dafflon Henri                       1963 Matran                      1:19.34,2     17.51,1  (1444)      4.38
C-W20      122. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:31.13,8     17.33,5  (3088)      5.18
C-CadH      14. Dafflon Valentin                    1992 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:21.10,7      9.19,3  (1445)      4.43
J-CF        57. Daguet Marie                        1989 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.56,6     12.04,8 (10055)      5.48
C-W20      232. Daguet Sandra                       1980 Fribourg                    1:39.44,5     26.04,2  (5532)      5.48
K-EMA       43. Dalle Etienne                       1996 FSG Estavayer-Lully           11.34,2      2.44,7 (21652)      4.07
K-EMC      115. Dallenbach Armin                    2000 Posieux                        6.43,0      1.59,2 (20933)      4.47
K-EFC       67. Damiani Manon                       1999 Fribourg                       6.26,0      1.39,1 (20697)      4.35
C-M20       92. Daniel Christophe                   1973 Marsens                     1:08.32,2      9.56,7   (310)      3.59
K-EMD       28. Daniel Christophe                   2001 St. Silvester                  2.44,6      0.30,4 (20516)      3.55
K-EMB       43. Daniel Philipp                      1997 St. Silvester                  8.22,4      1.44,2 (21326)      3.59
C-M50      146. Davet Gerard                        1957 Marly                       1:23.38,0     22.46,8  (1447)      4.52
C-M40      875. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:54.21,8     53.25,7  (7163)      6.39
J-WC       ---  Davet Valérie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:16.24,5       ----- (10586)      8.53
J-WC       ---  Dayer Marie-Laure                   1974 Lossy                       1:19.56,4       ----- (10591)      9.17
J-WC       ---  Dayer Raphaël                       1970 Lossy                       1:20.46,2       ----- (10592)      9.23
C-M70       54. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Avry-sur-Matran             2:38.46,3   1:19.20,8  (7749)      9.14
C-M40      394. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:24.45,5     23.49,4  (2086)      4.56
K-EMC       98. De Gottrau Florent                  2000 Léchelles                      6.21,8      1.38,0 (20938)      4.32
K-EFB      106. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     11.01,2      3.45,9 (21068)      5.14
K-EMA        8. De Groof Jeremie                    1995 CA Fribourg                    9.47,7      0.58,2 (21611)      3.29
K-EFA       65. De Oliveira Emilie                  1996 Léchelles                     14.59,4      5.27,4 (21443)      5.21
K-EMC      118. De Paoli Yanis                      2000 Fribourg                       6.47,9      2.04,1 (20896)      4.51
C-M20      939. De Pauw Kurt                        1971 Chénens                     1:25.44,9     27.09,4  (3503)      4.59
C-M40      862. De Santis Patrick                   1966 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.55,8     49.59,7  (3504)      6.27
C-M45      479. De Sousa Manuel                     1963 Gletterens                  1:32.30,7     30.47,6  (1089)      5.23
J-WC       ---  De Sousa Margaride                  1962 Fribourg                    1:13.56,7       ----- (10919)      8.35
C-M20      573. Deak Nicolas                        1981 Attalens                    1:20.11,0     21.35,5  (5096)      4.40
C-M45      515. Débieux Marc                        1960 Châtonnaye                  1:34.18,2     32.35,1  (6475)      5.29
C-W20      350. Décorvet Véronique                  1974 Ependes FR                  1:47.27,7     33.47,4  (7750)      6.15
J-CM        81. Decrey Guillaume                    1986 Arconciel                     44.35,6     14.31,8 (10057)      ----
J-CF        34. Decrey Joelle                       1985 Arconciel                     47.54,6     10.02,8  (6058)      5.34
C-M20      819. Defaut Hervé                        1969 Givisiez                    1:23.52,1     25.16,6  (3506)      4.53
C-W35       14. Defferrard Isabelle                 1971 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:20.44,2      9.49,6  (3507)      4.42
C-M45      664. Deglise Patrick                     1963 Marly                       1:44.39,0     42.55,9  (5535)      6.05
C-M40      328. Degoumois Jean-Claude               1967 Meyriez                     1:22.33,3     21.37,2  (5536)      4.48
K-PM         8. Degoumois Jean-Yves                 2003 Meyriez                        3.07,9      0.20,0 (20025)      4.28
C-W35      242. Degoumois Nicole                    1970 Meyriez                     1:56.07,3     45.12,7  (7752)      6.45
C-W40       48. Deillon Elisabeth                   1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:28.11,2     14.56,5  (2088)      5.08
K-EMC       21. Del Campo Ruben                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.23,8      0.40,0 (20897)      3.51
C-M45      642. Delabays Benoît                     1959 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:42.41,6     40.58,5  (3093)      5.58
C-W40      245. Delabays Christine                  1966 Le Mouret                   1:51.58,8     38.44,1  (7168)      6.31
K-EFD       13. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   2.40,6      0.28,5 (20210)      3.49
K-EFB      112. Delabays Lauriane                   1998 Grandvillard                  11.19,6      4.04,3 (21083)      5.23
C-W45       49. Delacombaz Monique                  1962 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:28.34,5     17.35,6  (3948)      5.09
C-M45      457. Delacrétaz Richard                  1959 Granges-Paccot              1:31.32,3     29.49,2  (1092)      5.19
C-M20      403. Delaquis Stephane                   1971 CISEL 2                     1:17.11,9     18.36,4  (1450)      4.29
J-WC       ---  Delaquis Veronique                  1971 Matran                      1:13.39,9       ----- (10913)      8.33
K-EFD       55. Délessert Méline                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.14,7      1.02,6 (20248)      4.38
C-M50      443. Délèze Gérald                       1957 Fribourg                    1:42.08,6     41.17,4  (5537)      5.56
C-M40      319. Delley Alain                        1968 Givisiez                    1:22.10,2     21.14,1  (2432)      4.47
C-W45      185. Delley Michèle                      1962 Vauderens                   1:47.54,5     36.55,6  (7754)      6.17
C-M20     1111. Delley Olivier                      1971 Posieux                     1:27.59,5     29.24,0  (3510)      5.07
C-M20      527. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:19.31,0     20.55,5  (3094)      4.37
K-EMC      125. Demicheli Adrien                    2000 Fribourg                       6.57,7      2.13,9 (20873)      4.58
C-M20     1283. Demierre Benoît                     1972 Bourguillon                 1:30.52,6     32.17,1  (2433)      5.17
C-M20     1787. Demierre Cédric                     1985 Farvagny                    1:53.10,0     54.34,5  (6270)      6.35
C-M60      243. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:03.20,1     52.08,8  (7755)      7.10
C-JunH       2. Demierre Stephane                   1990 CARC Romont                 1:03.36,7      0.30,9   (638)      3.42
J-WC       ---  Demierre Susanne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.22,9       ----- (10593)      9.27
C-W40      226. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:48.22,6     35.07,9  (4052)      6.18
J-WC       ---  Dénervaud Patrick                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.46,0       ----- (10594)     10.12
C-M20      745. Deschenaux Julien                   1978 Epagny                      1:22.48,7     24.13,2  (2859)      4.49
C-W35      200. Descloux Laurence                   1970 Givisiez                    1:47.24,1     36.29,5  (6539)      6.15
C-M60       19. Descloux Marcel                     1948 Riaz                        1:17.50,8      6.39,5  (1451)      4.32
C-W40       94. Descloux Marie-Claude               1967 Maules                      1:33.28,0     20.13,3  (4055)      5.26
K-EMB       63. Descombes Henri                     1998 Givisiez                       8.48,5      2.10,3 (21211)      4.11
C-W45      238. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.49,1     46.50,2  (7756)      6.51
C-M20      131. Despond Ludovic                     1975 Corbières                   1:10.09,0     11.33,5   (319)      4.05
K-EMD       65. Despont Mathis                      2002 Marly                          3.05,3      0.51,1 (20410)      4.24
C-M20     1542. Despont Philippe                    1978 Fribourg                    1:37.27,0     38.51,5  (3986)      5.40
K-PM        67. Despont Timéo                       2006 Marly                          4.55,0      2.07,1 (20026)      7.01
C-W20      336. Despont Valérie                     1975 Marly                       1:46.24,0     32.43,7  (3512)      6.11
C-M20       54. Dessibourg Benoît                   1983 Avry-sur-Matran             1:06.33,5      7.58,0   (321)      3.52
C-M20     1044. Dessibourg Grégory                  1981 St-Aubin FR                 1:27.08,4     28.32,9  (3513)      5.04
C-W50       81. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 1956 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,0     24.58,1  (6271)      5.57
C-M20      133. Dessibourg Valentin                 1986 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:10.17,7     11.42,2   (322)      4.05
J-WC       ---  Dévervaud Caroline                  1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.48,9       ----- (10596)     10.12
C-M40      872. Dey Daniel                          1964 Pringy                      1:52.51,1     51.55,0  (5101)      6.34
C-M20     1319. Di Carlo Pietro                     1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.40,4     33.04,9  (3514)      5.20
K-EMB       51. Diaconescu Paul                     1998 Fribourg                       8.30,2      1.52,0 (21287)      4.02
K-EFB       93. Dias Fernandes Carina               1997 Düdingen                      10.23,3      3.08,0 (21084)      4.56
K-EMB       39. Dias Rafael                         1997 Düdingen                       8.20,1      1.41,9 (21288)      3.58
C-M20     1742. Dicken Jeff                         1981 Fribourg                    1:47.19,1     48.43,6  (6060)      6.15
C-M20     1509. Diekmann Roger                      1969 Ueberstorf                  1:36.40,8     38.05,3  (2922)      5.37
K-EMD        1. Dietrich Léon                       2001 Corminboeuf                    2.14,2       ----- (20411)      3.11
J-CM       114. Dietrich Lukas                      1992 Bourguillon                   48.45,7     18.41,9 (10353)      ----
C-M50      164. Dietrich Rene                       1956 Fribourg                    1:24.40,9     23.49,7  (2883)      4.55
K-PM        42. Dieu Antony                         2003 Bourguillon                    4.00,2      1.12,3 (20027)      5.43
K-PM        51. Dieu Ludovic                        2004 Bourguillon                    4.14,5      1.26,6 (20028)      6.03
K-EMB       32. Dill Antoine                        1998 Fribourg                       8.08,4      1.30,2 (21289)      3.52
K-EFB       41. Dill Camille                        1998 Fribourg                       8.47,7      1.32,4 (21085)      4.11
C-M45      538. Dillier Stéphane                    1959 Fribourg                    1:35.20,3     33.37,2  (1458)      5.33
C-M20      706. Dind Christophe                     1973 Granges-Paccot              1:22.11,3     23.35,8  (2926)      4.47
C-M40      892. Djassah Gaetan                      1967 Fribourg                    2:03.52,6   1:02.56,5  (6640)      7.12
C-M60       32. Docherty Gerry                      1948 Fribourg                    1:24.11,1     12.59,8  (1459)      4.54
C-M20      817. Docherty Marc                       1979 Fribourg                    1:23.50,9     25.15,4  (1460)      4.53
J-CF        47. Docherty Marité                     1950 Fribourg                      49.39,1     11.47,3 (10067)      5.46
C-M55      226. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                      1:40.08,9     34.27,1  (2997)      5.49
K-EMB       14. Dombele Emilien                     1997 Fribourg                       7.43,7      1.05,5 (21270)      3.40
K-PF        48. Dombele Justine                     2003 Fribourg                       4.22,0      1.32,2 (20100)      6.14
K-EMC       18. Dombele Mathieu                     2000 Fribourg                       5.19,7      0.35,9 (20916)      3.48
C-M40      140. Dombele Prosper                     1965 Fribourg                    1:15.19,9     14.23,8  (1855)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Donzallaz Désirée                   1972 Belfaux                     1:10.39,9       ----- (10597)      8.13
C-M40      586. Doppelhofer Klaus                   ???? Brünsiried                  1:31.24,0     30.27,9  (2780)      5.19
J-WC       ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              1959 Fribourg                    1:27.46,5       ----- (10599)     10.12
C-M20     1769. Dörnte Jost                         1969 Murten                      1:50.23,9     51.48,4  (2437)      6.25
J-WL       ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     1971 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:15.29,8       -----  (8123)      7.53
C-M20     1059. Dorthe Sebastien                    1982 Matran                      1:27.20,0     28.44,5  (3517)      5.05
C-M40      343. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      1:23.00,0     22.03,9  (3518)      4.50
C-W35      265. Dos Santos Ana Paula                1973 Fribourg                    2:07.47,1     56.52,5  (6275)      7.26
C-M40      475. Dos Santos Belarmino                1968 Belfaux                     1:27.48,8     26.52,7  (3099)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 1964 Avry-devant-Pont            2:25.42,3       -----  (8124)      8.29
C-M55      191. Dos Santos Ferreira Manuel          1950 Fribourg                    1:35.08,8     29.27,0  (5540)      5.32
J-WC       ---  Dougoud Nicole                      1962 Marly                       1:12.46,0       ----- (10601)      8.27
C-M20     1821. Dougoud Vincent                     1978 Marly                       2:02.39,3   1:04.03,8  (7185)      7.08
C-M40      571. Dousse Christian                    1968 Neyruz FR                   1:30.49,8     29.53,7  (3519)      5.17
C-M40      126. Dousse Georges                      1968 Marly                       1:14.49,8     13.53,7   (645)      4.21
C-M20     1699. Dousse Gilles                       1972 Villaraboud                 1:43.52,4     45.16,9  (7186)      6.02
J-WC       ---  Dousse Grazyna                      1955 Villarimboud                1:35.18,4       ----- (10602)     11.04
C-M20     1212. Dousse Jacques                      1976 Fribourg                    1:29.35,5     31.00,0  (2438)      5.13
C-W45      215. Dousse Veronique                    1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.56,4     40.57,5  (4498)      6.31
C-M20     1483. Doutaz Alain                        1981 Epagny                      1:35.48,2     37.12,7 (21846)      5.34
C-W50       73. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               1956 Fribourg                    1:40.51,1     23.32,2  (5107)      5.52
J-CF       157. Droux Claudia                       1964 Marly                       1:02.47,5     24.55,7 (10069)      7.18
C-M20      208. Droux Dominique                     1969 Fétigny                     1:12.47,6     14.12,1   (648)      4.14
C-M55      188. Droux Gerard                        1953 Vuadens                     1:34.55,0     29.13,2  (3100)      5.31
C-M50      324. Droux Raphaël                       1958 Semsales                    1:33.17,1     32.25,9  (3101)      5.25
C-M20      830. Droz Jean-Marie                     1971 Farvagny                    1:24.08,6     25.33,1  (2440)      4.54
C-M40      117. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.32,2     13.36,1   (327)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Duarte Graca                        1968 Le Bry                      2:25.41,9       -----  (8452)      8.29
K-PM        50. Dubey Adrien                        2003 Matran                         4.12,7      1.24,8 (20029)      6.01
J-CF       145. Dubey Celine                        1975 Fribourg                      59.08,9     21.17,1 (10407)      6.52
C-W20       44. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,2      9.59,9  (2097)      4.52
C-M40      524. Dubey Jean-Charles                  1967 Matran                      1:29.19,8     28.23,7  (4059)      5.12
K-EFC       36. Dubey Marion                        1999 Neyruz FR                      5.55,2      1.08,3 (20721)      4.13
C-M65        3. Dubey René-Michel                   1941 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:21.42,7      5.04,7  (1464)      4.45
C-W20      160. Dubey Séverine                      1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.14,0     20.33,7  (6061)      5.29
C-M40      362. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,1     22.44,0  (2098)      4.52
J-WL       ---  Dubey Sylvie                        1962 Matran                      2:38.59,4       -----  (8126)      9.15
J-WC       ---  Duc Gérald                          1955 Fribourg                    1:35.03,4       ----- (10604)     11.03
J-WC       ---  Ducotterd Raymonde                  1971 Grolley                     1:13.41,3       ----- (10872)      8.34
K-EMC       12. Ducrest Adrien                      1999 CA Fribourg                    5.11,7      0.27,9 (20820)      3.42
C-M40      387. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                1:24.28,9     23.32,8  (2442)      4.55
K-EFA       59. Ducrest Léa                         1996 Rossens FR                    14.02,5      4.30,5 (21474)      5.00
K-EFA       54. Ducrest Marie                       1996 Rossens FR                    13.18,1      3.46,1 (21475)      4.45
K-EFA       66. Ducrest Mathilde                    1995 Rossens FR                    15.03,5      5.31,5 (21465)      5.22
K-EMD       17. Ducrest Yann                        2002 CA Fribourg                    2.39,9      0.25,7 (20412)      3.48
C-M45      378. Ducret Markus                       1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.24,3     26.41,2  (3523)      5.08
C-W20      201. Ducreux Sylvie                      1979 Marly                       1:37.20,2     23.39,9  (7196)      5.40
C-M20      928. Ducry Frédéric                      1972 Domdidier                   1:25.38,3     27.02,8  (3105)      4.59
K-EFC      127. Dufaux Noemi                        1999 Fribourg                       8.08,5      3.21,6 (20627)      5.48
C-M40      792. Dumas Jean-Claude                   1965 Vuisternens-Romont          1:42.45,9     41.49,8  (5541)      5.59
C-W20      304. Dumont Caterina                     1978 Riaz                        1:44.38,6     30.58,3  (5543)      6.05
C-M20     1789. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.12,5     55.37,0  (6472)      6.39
J-WC       ---  Dumont-Maillard Josiane             1945 Pensier                     1:14.18,9       ----- (10605)      8.38
C-M20     1752. Dumoulin Antoine                    1982 Fribourg                    1:48.18,2     49.42,7  (7200)      6.18
J-WL       ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     1950 Fribourg                    2:20.10,3       -----  (8132)      8.09
C-W20       39. Dupasquier Aline                    1980 Morlon                      1:22.46,4      9.06,1  (7758)      4.49
J-WC       ---  Dupertuis Dominique                 1979 Fribourg                    1:20.56,2       ----- (10606)      9.24
C-M50      340. Dupraz Roch                         1954 Villarsel-sur-Marly         1:34.16,7     33.25,5  (3526)      5.29
K-EMB        3. Dupré Arnaud                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   7.01,2      0.23,0 (21290)      3.20
C-M40      484. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.03,1     27.07,0 (29060)      5.07
K-EFC       60. Duque Ana-Maria                     2000 Fribourg                       6.21,7      1.34,8 (20737)      4.32
K-EMC      113. Durrmeier Mattias                   1999 Bourguillon                    6.39,8      1.56,0 (20821)      4.45
K-EMA       37. Dürrmeier Michaël                   1996 CA Fribourg                   11.19,3      2.29,8 (21612)      4.02
J-WL       ---  Durwang Martine                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.12,0       -----  (8135)      7.52
C-W20      452. Duthovex Elisabeth                  1976 Lentigny                    2:09.50,6     56.10,3  (6595)      7.33
C-W20       17. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:18.35,0      4.54,7  (7208)      4.34
C-W45      120. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:38.16,8     27.17,9  (5548)      5.43
C-M20       70. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:07.23,0      8.47,5   (653)      3.55
C-M55       79. Edenhofer Horst                     1951 Corminboeuf                 1:24.46,7     19.04,9  (2445)      4.56
J-WC       ---  Effner Carmen                       1962 Marly                       1:11.15,5       ----- (10873)      8.17
C-M60       25. Egg Jakob                           1947 SV Giffers-Tentlingen       1:19.29,7      8.18,4  (1886)      4.37
C-M20     1402. Eggenschwiler Yann                  1979 Morat                       1:33.35,3     34.59,8  (5116)      5.27
C-M20      503. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.15,8     20.40,3  (2893)      4.36
C-M45      102. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:15.41,8     13.58,7  (1475)      4.24
K-EMC      109. Egger Benjamin                      1999 Fribourg                       6.34,5      1.50,7 (20822)      4.41
K-EFD        3. Egger Céline                        2002 Brünisried                     2.22,2      0.10,1 (20265)      3.23
C-M45      478. Egger Claudéric                     1963 Fribourg                    1:32.23,2     30.40,1  (3530)      5.22
C-M40      817. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:44.41,1     43.45,0  (2446)      6.05
C-W35      174. Egger Florence                      1971 Fribourg                    1:44.41,2     33.46,6  (6283)      6.05
C-M55      172. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:33.12,0     27.30,2  (3531)      5.25
C-M65        6. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:24.33,9      7.55,9  (1476)      4.55
C-M60      225. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:54.31,7     43.20,4  (7760)      6.40
K-EMB       53. Egger Gilles                        1998 Freiburg                       8.33,0      1.54,8 (21212)      4.04
C-M60       57. Egger Jean-Pierre                   1948 Fribourg                    1:27.50,2     16.38,9  (2447)      5.06
K-EMB       57. Egger Jonas                         1997 Freiburg                       8.43,2      2.05,0 (21213)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Egger Josiane                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.22,8       ----- (10607)      9.27
K-EFD       81. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       3.41,3      1.29,2 (20212)      5.16
K-EFC       99. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.58,9      2.12,0 (20628)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Egger Nora                          1964 Sugiez                      1:13.02,1       ----- (10608)      8.29
J-WC       ---  Egger Rita                          1973 St. Ursen                   1:09.32,5       ----- (10609)      8.05
K-EMD       38. Egger Valentin                      2001 Freiburg                       2.51,5      0.37,3 (20413)      4.05
K-EFD       22. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.49,0      0.36,9 (20213)      4.01
C-W40      151. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.06,2     26.51,5  (5118)      5.49
K-EFC       28. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.39,6      0.52,7 (20629)      4.02
C-M60       41. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:25.41,7     14.30,4  (1477)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Eggler Janique                      1969 Villarepos                  1:17.25,1       ----- (10611)      9.00
C-M45      472. Eichenberger Bernhard               1961 Düdingen                    1:32.12,8     30.29,7  (3532)      5.22
C-W45      171. Eichenberger Doris                  1961 Düdingen                    1:45.10,1     34.11,2  (5551)      6.07
C-M20      969. El Soda Alexandre                   1972 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     27.30,3  (2909)      5.00
C-W35      139. El Soda Carine                      1972 Fribourg                    1:41.12,6     30.18,0  (5352)      5.53
K-EMD       18. El Soda Florian                     2001 Fribourg                       2.40,6      0.26,4 (20460)      3.49
C-M45      491. El Soda Pierre                      1963 Fribourg                    1:32.50,7     31.07,6  (2844)      5.24
J-WL       ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:19.04,7       -----  (8444)      8.06
K-EMC      132. Eltschinger Fabien                  2000 Fribourg                       7.33,1      2.49,3 (20932)      5.23
K-EMD       50. Emery Jules                         2002 CA Fribourg                    2.59,4      0.45,2 (20414)      4.16
C-W20       37. Emery Laure-Christine               1980 CA Belfaux                  1:22.23,0      8.42,7  (1887)      4.47
C-M40      544. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Posieux                     1:29.57,0     29.00,9  (2450)      5.14
C-M55      214. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:38.28,3     32.46,5  (7762)      5.44
J-WC       ---  Emmenegger Catherine                1956 Granges-Paccot              1:18.25,0       ----- (10859)      9.07
C-M60      235. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:58.07,4     46.56,1  (6284)      6.52
C-M20      881. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.48,1     26.12,6  (2880)      4.56
K-EFB       65. Endres Alessia                      1998 CA Fribourg                    9.33,1      2.17,8 (21020)      4.32
K-EFA        6. Epiney Florence                     1996 CA Marly                      10.25,6      0.53,6 (21468)      3.43
K-CMB        1. Epiney Jérome                       1993 CA Marly                      11.04,6       ----- (22023)      3.09
K-EFC      124. Equey Elise                         2000 Neyruz FR                      7.57,3      3.10,4 (20631)      5.40
C-W40      110. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:35.53,4     22.38,7  (6064)      5.35
J-CF         2. Erni Helena                         1960 Ueberstorf                    38.24,9      0.33,1 (10406)      4.28
C-M55      270. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:44.29,8     38.48,0  (7764)      6.05
J-CM       154. Etienne Christophe                  1979 Fribourg                      54.12,9     24.09,1 (10074)      ----
J-WL       ---  Etienne Hélène                      1954 NW Marly                    2:18.55,6       -----  (8445)      8.05
J-CF        97. Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont      54.12,9     16.21,1 (10075)      6.18
C-M55      277. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:45.28,2     39.46,4  (6627)      6.08
K-EMA       35. Etter Jürg                          1996 Courtepin                     11.10,6      2.21,1 (21653)      3.59
C-M20     1725. Etter Philippe                      1978 Fribourg                    1:45.32,9     46.57,4  (4512)      6.08
C-M20       53. Etter Robert                        1970 AC Murten                   1:06.27,4      7.51,9  (1894)      3.52
J-WL       ---  Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       2:38.09,6       -----  (8138)      9.12
J-CM       167. Fabrizio Pietro                     1968 Marsens                       56.46,3     26.42,5 (10077)      ----
C-W45      124. Faeh Angela                         1963 Fribourg                    1:38.53,4     27.54,5  (7765)      5.45
C-M20     1027. Fahrer Philippe                     1970 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.53,1     28.17,6  (7218)      5.03
C-M40      363. Fankhauser Werner                   1965 Murten                      1:23.41,4     22.45,3  (2977)      4.52
C-M20      304. Farkas Alexandre                    1983 Marly                       1:15.15,2     16.39,7  (2929)      4.22
K-EMB       38. Farkas Kilian                       1998 CA Fribourg                    8.19,3      1.41,1 (21291)      3.57
J-WC       ---  Fasel-Bächlerer Bernadette          1962 Düdingen                    1:13.01,5       ----- (10614)      8.29
C-M20     1049. Fasel Daniel                        1984 St. Ursen                   1:27.10,4     28.34,9  (1109)      5.04
C-W45      225. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:54.51,7     43.52,8  (7767)      6.41
C-M20     1273. Fasel Guillaume                     1988 Ecuvillens                  1:30.44,3     32.08,8  (2107)      5.17
J-WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Erich                1955 Düdingen                    1:14.58,1       ----- (10615)      8.43
J-WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Ursula               1954 Düdingen                    1:14.58,8       ----- (10616)      8.43
J-WL       ---  Fasel Jasmin                        1982 Fribourg                    2:32.55,4       -----  (8139)      8.54
J-WL       ---  Fasel Kerstin                       1975 Rechthalten                 2:32.21,2       -----  (8140)      8.52
K-EMC       64. Fasel Lars                          2000 Düdingen                       5.58,8      1.15,0 (20823)      4.16
C-M20      252. Fasel Pascal                        1983 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:14.02,5     15.27,0   (658)      4.18
C-M60      238. Fasel Romain                        1946 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.37,7     49.26,4  (5557)      7.01
C-JunH      24. Fasel Thomas                        1990 Düdingen                    1:19.46,6     16.40,8  (1480)      4.38
C-M40      527. Fasnacht Reto                       1967 Murten                      1:29.25,4     28.29,3  (3951)      5.12
C-W20      186. Favarger Jeanne                     1981 Fribourg                    1:36.00,9     22.20,6  (3539)      5.35
J-CM        86. Favre Claude                        1959 Fribourg                      45.21,0     15.17,2 (10083)      ----
K-EFB       64. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        9.32,9      2.17,6 (21021)      4.32
C-CadH      46. Favre Damien                        1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:34.14,9     22.23,5  (3540)      5.29
K-EFC       42. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        6.04,7      1.17,8 (20632)      4.20
K-EFD       39. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        3.00,4      0.48,3 (20214)      4.17
K-EFA       39. Favre Lise                          1995 Fribourg                      12.23,9      2.51,9 (21413)      4.25
C-M20      303. Felder Maxime                       1986 Fribourg                    1:15.15,1     16.39,6  (2108)      4.22
C-W35      247. Felder Michaud Sabine               1969 Fribourg                    1:57.56,3     47.01,7  (7769)      6.52
C-M45      526. Feller Beat                         1959 Treyvaux                    1:34.48,7     33.05,6  (3548)      5.31
C-M45       96. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:15.14,2     13.31,1   (342)      4.22
C-M20      962. Fernandes Da Silva Nuno Miguel      1983 Courtepin                   1:26.00,2     27.24,7  (2456)      5.00
K-EMC        8. Fernandes David                     1999 CA Fribourg                    5.04,2      0.20,4 (20898)      3.37
K-EMB       29. Ferreira Fabio                      1998 Fribourg                       8.06,9      1.28,7 (21323)      3.51
C-M20     1820. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:02.34,3   1:03.58,8  (4490)      7.08
K-EMB       99. Ferster Gioacchino                  1998 Fribourg                       9.37,5      2.59,3 (21271)      4.35
C-M50       51. Fessler Roland                      1955 La Roche FR                 1:16.25,1     15.33,9  (1112)      4.27
C-M45      157. Feyer Peter                         1962 Plaffeien                   1:18.32,1     16.49,0  (1113)      4.34
C-M40      263. Feyer Renato                        1964 Plaffeien                   1:20.06,5     19.10,4  (2872)      4.39
J-CF       144. Fidanza Anouck                      1992 Fribourg                      58.35,8     20.44,0 (10330)      6.48
C-M20      559. Fieschi Santo                       1973 Fribourg                    1:19.59,2     21.23,7  (2460)      4.39
J-CF        17. Fiore Elsa                          1967 Marly                         44.50,0      6.58,2 (10088)      5.12
J-CM        79. Fiore Silas                         1996 Marly                         44.18,9     14.15,1 (10089)      ----
J-WC       ---  Fioschini Daniela                   1966 Fribourg                    1:15.21,3       ----- (10618)      8.45
C-M40      303. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:21.41,6     20.45,5  (2110)      4.45
C-M65       58. Fischli Fridolin                    1939 Fribourg                    1:44.01,5     27.23,5  (2463)      6.03
C-M45      590. Fleury Jacques-André                1963 Villarimboud                1:38.19,7     36.36,6  (5562)      5.43
J-CM         6. Fleury Lucien                       1993 Villarimboud                  33.22,5      3.18,7 (10091)      ----
C-W45       36. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      1:25.36,9     14.38,0  (4072)      4.59
C-M40      889. Folly Christian                     1966 Treyvaux                    2:01.30,6   1:00.34,5  (6068)      7.04
J-CM       156. Folly David                         1979 Fribourg                      54.26,0     24.22,2 (10411)      ----
K-PF        24. Folly Marie                         2003 Sugiez                         3.35,0      0.45,2 (20031)      5.07
C-M40      137. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       1:15.12,7     14.16,6   (665)      4.22
J-WC       ---  Folly Sarah                         1985 Gurmels                     1:10.16,0       ----- (10875)      8.10
C-JunH      76. Folly Tristian                      1989 Courtaman                   1:51.37,5     48.31,7 (21676)      6.30
K-EMB       96. Fontan Anthony                      1998 Fribourg                       9.28,5      2.50,3 (21215)      4.30
K-EMD       12. Fontan Sergio                       2001 Fribourg                       2.36,2      0.22,0 (20415)      3.43
K-EFC       10. Fontana Agnes                       2000 Fribourg                       5.26,3      0.39,4 (20698)      3.53
K-EFD       77. Fontana Caterina                    2002 Fribourg                       3.32,5      1.20,4 (20250)      5.03
J-WC       ---  Fontana Fabienne                    1967 Courtepin                   1:25.16,7       ----- (10622)      9.54
C-M20     1731. Fontana Marc                        1969 Cormagens                   1:46.25,3     47.49,8  (5563)      6.11
K-EFC      100. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      6.59,6      2.12,7 (20633)      4.59
K-PM        29. Fontana Mattia                      2004 Fribourg                       3.42,6      0.54,7 (20085)      5.18
C-M20       67. Forgerit Benoit                     1983 Corminbeouf                 1:07.20,7      8.45,2   (346)      3.55
C-M20     1359. Fornerod Damien                     1981 Fétigny                     1:32.23,3     33.47,8  (5129)      5.22
K-PF        51. Forney Léa                          2004 Courtion                       4.28,3      1.38,5 (20032)      6.23
C-W20      427. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Courtion                    1:59.47,6     46.07,3  (7234)      6.58
K-EMD       47. Fortuzi Daniel                      2001 Fribourg                       2.58,2      0.44,0 (20461)      4.14
C-M45       64. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:13.29,0     11.45,9   (667)      4.16
C-M20      695. Fragnière Cédric                    1976 Bulle                       1:22.05,3     23.29,8  (2798)      4.46
J-CF       106. Fragnière Claire-Lise               1976 Vuippens                      54.52,3     17.00,5 (10344)      6.22
C-W50       74. Fragniere Colette                   1957 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.59,2     23.40,3  (3129)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Fragnière Deborah                   1989 Gumefens                    2:20.45,1       -----  (8148)      8.11
C-W35      181. Fragniere Isabelle                  1969 Bulle                       1:45.34,7     34.40,1  (7236)      6.08
K-CFB        6. Fragnière Jessica                   1993 Bulle                         13.33,4      0.58,5 (21812)      3.52
K-EFA       51. Fragnière Luana                     1995 Lovens                        13.15,0      3.43,0 (21415)      4.43
J-WL       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1964 Gumefens                    2:15.22,7       -----  (8149)      7.53
J-WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.23,4       ----- (10623)      8.39
C-W20      301. Fragnière Paola                     1977 Fribourg                    1:44.30,3     30.50,0  (5130)      6.05
C-M20      687. Fragnière Philippe                  1975 Bulle                       1:22.00,7     23.25,2  (2115)      4.46
C-M55      303. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:51.44,9     46.03,1  (7237)      6.30
C-W40       27. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:24.37,9     11.23,2  (2466)      4.55
C-M40       46. Fragnoli David                      1964 Fribourg                    1:09.40,5      8.44,4   (347)      4.03
K-EFC       65. Fragnoli Natacha                    1999 Fribourg                       6.25,1      1.38,2 (20634)      4.35
J-CF       117. Franceschi Gloria                   1979 Fribourg                      55.31,7     17.39,9 (10093)      6.27
J-WL       ---  Francey Chantal                     1957 Romont FR                   2:44.47,0       -----  (8150)      9.35
C-M20      840. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   1:24.16,7     25.41,2  (3131)      4.54
C-M20      683. Francey Jérôme                      1988 Givisiez                    1:21.57,8     23.22,3  (2467)      4.46
C-M45      172. Francey Joel                        1963 Romont FR                   1:19.03,3     17.20,2   (668)      4.36
C-W35      158. Francey Mireille                    1972 Cousset                     1:42.45,8     31.51,2  (6070)      5.59
C-M20      999. François Michel                     1980 Fribourg                    1:26.30,0     27.54,5  (3132)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Franke Ute                          1950 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.41,0       -----  (8151)      9.11
C-W35      210. Franke Yvonne                       1973 Düdingen                    1:49.00,7     38.06,1  (6290)      6.20
J-WL       ---  Frankhauser Brigitte                1969 Salvenach                   2:12.10,1       -----  (8152)      7.41
C-M20     1055. Franquet Olivier                    1973 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:27.12,7     28.37,2  (3556)      5.04
C-M40      166. Freiburghaus Philippe               1964 Matran                      1:16.38,2     15.42,1   (669)      4.27
C-M20     1675. Frein Nicolas                       1977 Marly                       1:42.37,7     44.02,2  (5132)      5.58
C-W50       58. Freléchoz Gilberte                  1957 Domdidier                   1:38.10,9     20.52,0  (5567)      5.43
K-EMD      103. Frésard Corentin                    2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.26,0      1.11,8 (20504)      4.54
C-W40       31. Frey Christine                      1966 Villarepos                  1:25.15,9     12.01,2  (3558)      4.57
K-EFD       14. Frey Jade                           2001 Bodo Center Fribourg           2.40,8      0.28,7 (20291)      3.49
C-M20     1439. Frick Alex                          1982 Fribourg                    1:34.52,7     36.17,2  (6609)      5.31
K-EMC       54. Frickmann Fynn                      1999 Düdingen                       5.52,0      1.08,2 (20899)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Friedly Marianne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:18.59,6       -----  (8156)      8.05
K-EMD       86. Fucci Léonardo                      2001 Fribourg                       3.15,3      1.01,1 (20462)      4.39
C-M40      438. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:26.25,8     25.29,7  (2472)      5.02
C-M20      685. Fuchs Martin                        1979 Fribourg                    1:22.00,2     23.24,7  (2473)      4.46
C-M50       23. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     1:13.03,1     12.11,9   (672)      4.15
C-M20     1225. Fuhrer Patrik                       1975 Bulle                       1:29.49,7     31.14,2  (2474)      5.13
C-M20      606. Fuhrer Tobias                       1976 Fribourg                    1:20.50,5     22.15,0  (1488)      4.42
C-W20        9. Fürholz Monika                      1984 Marly                       1:15.42,4      2.02,1  (1831)      4.24
K-EFB       68. Furrer Charlène                     1997 Fribourg                       9.43,6      2.28,3 (21069)      4.37
C-M45       59. Fürst Rene-Peter                    1960 Micarna SA                  1:13.20,9     11.37,8   (673)      4.16
K-EMA       40. Fuss Joel                           1996 Courtepin                     11.25,2      2.35,7 (21665)      4.04
C-M40      761. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:40.15,9     39.19,8  (5572)      5.50
C-W35      244. Gachet Martine                      1969 Mézières FR                 1:56.26,6     45.32,0  (6641)      6.46
C-W45      116. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:38.10,9     27.12,0  (5573)      5.43
C-M40      519. Gachoud Christian                   1967 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.05,8     28.09,7  (1120)      5.11
C-CadH      43. Gachoud Florent                     1991 Farvagny                    1:32.33,8     20.42,4  (6594)      5.23
C-M45      540. Gachoud Frederic                    1963 Farvagny                    1:35.23,9     33.40,8  (6592)      5.33
C-M40      474. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:27.46,0     26.49,9  (1489)      5.06
K-PM        30. Gachoud Grégory                     2003 Charmey (Gruyère)              3.43,2      0.55,3 (20033)      5.18
K-EFD       11. Gachoud Océane                      2001 Charmey (Gruyère)              2.36,2      0.24,1 (20215)      3.43
C-W35      130. Gachoud Sandra                      1970 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.55,8     29.01,2  (5137)      5.49
C-W35      129. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:39.50,6     28.56,0  (3565)      5.48
C-M20     1142. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:28.24,1     29.48,6  (3139)      5.08
C-M55      285. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.40,6     41.58,8  (5576)      6.16
C-W35      142. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Avry-sur-Matran             1:41.24,7     30.30,1  (3142)      5.54
K-EMC      129. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     7.09,4      2.25,6 (20824)      5.06
C-M20      276. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:14.36,2     16.00,7  (1490)      4.20
C-M20     1141. Galley Laurent                      1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,8     29.48,3  (5578)      5.08
K-PM        39. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     3.57,5      1.09,6 (20034)      5.39
C-M40      600. Galley Raoul                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.55,7     30.59,6  (3143)      5.21
C-M20     1537. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                  1:37.22,3     38.46,8  (5579)      5.40
K-EMA       61. Galley Vincent                      1996 Courtepin                     13.30,3      4.40,8 (21654)      4.49
C-M20     1721. Galliker Bruno                      1979 Fribourg                    1:45.26,9     46.51,4  (3144)      6.08
K-EMD      102. Gamba Evan                          2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.25,6      1.11,4 (20463)      4.53
J-CM        67. Gamba Leonard                       1991 Fribourg                      42.54,2     12.50,4 (10097)      ----
J-CM       125. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  1961 Fribourg                      49.55,9     19.52,1 (10298)      ----
K-EMB       16. Gapany Clément                      1997 Marsens                        7.45,6      1.07,4 (21330)      3.41
J-CF        15. Gapany Melanie                      1993 SAB                           44.33,5      6.41,7 (10380)      5.10
K-EMD       53. Garcia Matheo                       2001 Fribourg                       3.00,1      0.45,9 (20505)      4.17
K-EMA       23. Gardoni Maxime                      1996 Marly                         10.38,4      1.48,9 (21613)      3.48
C-W60       17. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:39.50,3     22.01,2  (5581)      5.48
C-W50      142. Gasana Pelagie                      1958 Fribourg                    2:03.00,3     45.41,4  (6604)      7.09
J-WC       ---  Gassmann Lucienne                   1955 Fribourg                    1:12.08,6       ----- (10631)      8.23
C-M40       88. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:12.23,1     11.27,0   (677)      4.12
C-M40        3. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:02.13,8      1.17,7   (266)      3.37
K-EMC       74. Gauch Céderic                       2000 Fribourg                       6.07,7      1.23,9 (20825)      4.22
K-EMC       53. Gauch David                         1999 Fribourg                       5.51,6      1.07,8 (20826)      4.11
C-M40       93. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,3     12.10,2   (678)      4.15
K-EMC       23. Gauch Jonas                         1999 Düdingen                       5.26,3      0.42,5 (20920)      3.53
J-WC       ---  Gauch Sylvie                        1964 Fribourg                    1:12.01,4       ----- (10632)      8.22
C-JunH      34. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                     1:24.03,7     20.57,9  (2907)      4.53
C-W20      101. Gauderon Sybille                    1982 Düdingen                    1:29.32,9     15.52,6  (6292)      5.12
J-CM       107. Gavillet Blaise                     1980 Romont FR                     47.48,7     17.44,9 (10357)      ----
K-EFB       46. Gavillet Odile                      1997 Posat                          8.51,0      1.35,7 (21022)      4.12
C-M40      657. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:34.38,7     33.42,6  (7778)      5.30
C-M45       57. Geinoz Antoine                      1959 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.07,0     11.23,9   (680)      4.15
C-M20      538. Geinoz Philippe                     1970 Fribourg                    1:19.44,3     21.08,8  (1872)      4.38
J-CM       141. Geinoz Rémi                         1987 Villarlod                     52.05,0     22.01,2 (10926)      ----
C-M20      569. Geisheimer Jonathan                 1973 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:20.07,4     21.31,9   (358)      4.39
C-W20      357. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                    1:47.47,7     34.07,4 (21501)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Gendre Danielle                     1956 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.38,5       -----  (8163)      9.10
C-M20     1209. Gendre Frédéric                     1974 Neyruz FR                   1:29.31,9     30.56,4 (21844)      5.12
K-EMA       52. Gendre Gonzague                     1995 Neyruz FR                     11.53,2      3.03,7 (21615)      4.14
J-WL       ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  1954 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:35.14,0       -----  (8164)      9.02
K-EMC       70. Gendre Pacifique                    2000 Neyruz FR                      6.05,9      1.22,1 (20827)      4.21
C-CadH      45. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                   1:33.23,9     21.32,5  (4476)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.21,0       -----  (8165)      8.52
C-M20     1386. Gendre Thierry                      1980 Rossens FR                  1:33.11,8     34.36,3  (6601)      5.25
J-WL       ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.40,7       -----  (8166)      8.53
C-W35      154. Gendron Karine                      1970 Morat                       1:42.20,6     31.26,0  (7261)      5.57
J-CM        43. Genilloud Julien                    1990 Avry-sur-Matran               40.30,9     10.27,1 (10101)      ----
C-W40       73. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      1:31.54,4     18.39,7  (5582)      5.21
C-W35      233. Genoud Cathy                        1970 Esmonts                     1:53.49,2     42.54,6  (4521)      6.37
C-JunH      65. Genoud Emilien                      1989 Chénens                     1:36.13,6     33.07,8  (3570)      5.36
C-W20      425. Genoud Fanny                        1983 Chénens                     1:58.56,9     45.16,6  (7781)      6.55
C-M20     1069. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:27.26,6     28.51,1  (3571)      5.05
C-M50      203. Genoud Jean-Marc                    1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.53,3     26.02,1  (3572)      5.03
C-M20      592. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.29,2     21.53,7  (2832)      4.41
C-M20     1190. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.12,5     30.37,0  (3573)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Gerber Anthamatten Nathalie         1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.23,4       -----  (8167)      8.31
J-CF        45. Gern Gross Milene                   1961 Châtel-St-Denis               49.30,1     11.38,3 (10102)      5.45
C-W55       59. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     1:52.44,6     36.52,2  (5585)      6.33
C-M20       82. Gex Nicolas                         1978 Fribourg                    1:08.00,1      9.24,6   (683)      3.57
C-W35       95. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.27,5     24.32,9  (4428)      5.33
C-M45      296. Gillard Christian                   1961 Villarimboud                1:24.30,6     22.47,5   (685)      4.55
C-M20      908. Gillard Damien                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.19,6     26.44,1  (1498)      4.58
C-M55      135. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:30.09,5     24.27,7  (3149)      5.15
C-M60       29. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                       1:20.42,2      9.30,9  (1125)      4.42
J-WL       ---  Gilliéron Martine                   1965 Torny-le-Grand              2:22.28,6       -----  (8412)      8.17
C-M50      187. Girard Alain                        1957 Magnedens                   1:26.05,4     25.14,2  (2485)      5.00
C-M20      368. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.38,3     18.02,8   (365)      4.27
K-PF        10. Gireau Amandine                     2003 Givisiez                       3.15,4      0.25,6 (20272)      4.39
C-M40      770. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:40.53,0     39.56,9  (3579)      5.52
C-M40      593. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,1     30.46,0  (7270)      5.20
C-M45      589. Giuseppe Bee                        1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.19,1     36.36,0  (6075)      5.43
C-M40      421. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.55,2     24.59,1  (2132)      5.00
C-M55       20. Glannaz Marcel                      1951 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.06,2      9.24,4  (1501)      4.22
K-EFC       77. Glanzmann Mélissa                   1999 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.35,0      1.48,1 (20711)      4.42
C-M40       25. Glardon Denis                       1965 Bulle                       1:07.11,5      6.15,4   (366)      3.54
C-M50      522. Glöyer Jens                         1954 Sugiez                      1:54.44,1     53.52,9  (6076)      6.40
C-M20      277. Gobet Alexandre                     1974 Murten                      1:14.36,9     16.01,4   (687)      4.20
C-M45      310. Gobet Didier                        1963 CAG Farvagny 3              1:25.17,7     23.34,6  (3580)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Gobet Marlyse                       1977 Belfaux                     2:29.26,6       -----  (8413)      8.42
C-M20      238. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     1:13.35,1     14.59,6   (688)      4.17
K-EFD       38. Godel Elise                         2001 Domdidier                      3.00,1      0.48,0 (20273)      4.17
C-M20     1819. Godel Eric                          1974 Domdidier                   2:02.14,7   1:03.39,2  (7993)      7.07
K-PM        45. Godel Erik                          ???? Domdidier                      4.03,7      1.15,8 (20148)      5.48
J-CM       121. Godel Frédéric                      1977 Domdidier                     49.30,7     19.26,9 (10106)      ----
J-CF       160. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:05.17,7     27.25,9 (10107)      7.35
C-Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 CA Belfaux                  1:03.24,3     11.16,1    (56)      3.41
C-W40       64. Golliard Marie-Josée                1968 Grandvillard                1:31.12,2     17.57,5  (7787)      5.18
C-M20      218. Golliard Thierry                    1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,7     14.31,2   (689)      4.15
C-W45       38. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.54,4     14.55,5  (2135)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Gomez Isabel                        1979 Düdingen                    1:25.52,9       ----- (10634)      9.59
J-WC       ---  Gomez Sandra                        1973 Belfaux                     1:27.45,4       ----- (10635)     10.12
J-CM        47. Gonçalves Mendel Luis Miguel        1982 Fribourg                      41.01,3     10.57,5 (10108)      ----
C-M20      888. Gosteli Frederic                    1972 Marly                       1:24.56,0     26.20,5  (2881)      4.56
K-EMB      113. Gothuey Arsène                      1998 Riaz                          11.41,6      5.03,4 (21217)      5.34
C-W40      261. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:56.34,2     43.19,5  (7277)      6.47
C-M45      401. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:29.16,5     27.33,4  (5592)      5.11
C-M20      329. Gothuey Jérôme                      1976 Epagny                      1:15.48,3     17.12,8  (1832)      4.24
C-W20      162. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.24,3     20.44,0  (4429)      5.29
K-EFD       42. Goetschi Julie                      2001 Fribourg                       3.03,6      0.51,5 (20288)      4.22
C-M40      760. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:40.08,4     39.12,3  (4457)      5.49
K-PM        18. Graber Aloïs                        2004 Fribourg                       3.25,3      0.37,4 (20038)      4.53
K-EFC       87. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       6.45,1      1.58,2 (20699)      4.49
C-M20      423. Graber Fabian Nicolas               1983 Ueberstorf                  1:17.36,2     19.00,7  (1129)      4.31
K-EMC       85. Graber Joaquim                      2000 Fribourg                       6.13,2      1.29,4 (20874)      4.26
C-M20     1826. Grand Daniel                        1981 Givisuez                    2:06.18,3   1:07.42,8  (7281)      7.21
C-M20     1172. Grand David                         1980 Fribourg                    1:28.52,2     30.16,7  (3587)      5.10
C-W20      245. Grand Marion                        1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5593)      5.51
C-M20     1175. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:28.56,6     30.21,1  (2493)      5.10
K-EFD       72. Grand Vanessa                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.29,4      1.17,3 (20218)      4.59
K-EMC       64. Grand Xavier                        2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.58,8      1.15,0 (20828)      4.16
C-M45      348. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:26.42,1     24.59,0  (3588)      5.02
C-M20     1005. Grandjean Charles                   1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:26.36,7     28.01,2  (7977)      5.02
J-CM       101. Grandjean Daniel                    1964 Lentigny                      47.24,3     17.20,5 (10878)      ----
C-M45      287. Grandjean Denis                     1960 Fribourg                    1:24.08,7     22.25,6   (691)      4.54
C-W20      362. Grandmaison Anne-Laure              1987 Courtepin                   1:48.03,8     34.23,5  (7788)      6.17
C-M20     1150. Granget Christophe                  1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.33,0     29.57,5  (1925)      5.09
C-W20      259. Grangier Anne                       1981 Bulle                       1:41.16,9     27.36,6  (6636)      5.53
C-W20      256. Grangier Sophie                     1984 Bulle                       1:41.13,6     27.33,3  (6637)      5.53
K-EFB       99. Greber Rebecca                      1998 Fribourg                      10.35,9      3.20,6 (21023)      5.02
C-M50       52. Greca Josef                         1957 CAG Farvagny 2              1:16.28,6     15.37,4   (692)      4.27
K-EMC      102. Greder David                        2000 Fribourg                       6.28,6      1.44,8 (20875)      4.37
K-EMC      123. Greder Raphaël                      2000 Fribourg                       6.53,3      2.09,5 (20876)      4.55
K-EMD       36. Gremaud Clovis                      2001 Courtepin                      2.50,3      0.36,1 (20496)      4.03
C-M20      197. Gremaud François                    1973 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:12.30,1     13.54,6   (693)      4.13
K-EMB       62. Gremaud Guillaume                   1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.47,7      2.09,5 (21272)      4.11
K-EFB       15. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.08,0      0.52,7 (21089)      3.52
C-W20       43. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:23.35,4      9.55,1  (2853)      4.52
C-W55        8. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.10,8     12.18,4  (2783)      5.08
K-PF        31. Gremaud Lodie                       2004 Courtepin                      3.48,2      0.58,4 (20117)      5.26
K-EFC        2. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 CS Le Mouret                   4.56,9      0.10,0 (20712)      3.32
K-EMD       33. Gremaud Nicolas                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.48,1      0.33,9 (20507)      4.00
C-M20      291. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:14.56,5     16.21,0  (1867)      4.21
C-W35      185. Gremion Myriam                      1970 Pringy                      1:46.04,1     35.09,5  (6078)      6.10
C-M65       96. Gremoud Gerald                      1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5     47.13,5  (1895)      7.12
K-EFC       82. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.42,8      1.55,9 (20638)      4.47
K-EFD       19. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    2.46,0      0.33,9 (20220)      3.57
C-M45      430. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:30.17,6     28.34,5  (4083)      5.15
K-EMB        5. Grisel Adrian                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.06,5      0.28,3 (21292)      3.23
C-M40      547. Grisel Fabrice                      1968 Corminboeuf                 1:30.01,6     29.05,5  (3591)      5.14
C-W35       74. Grivel Ghislaine                    1969 Riaz                        1:32.57,9     22.03,3  (2904)      5.24
C-M40       95. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:13.20,2     12.24,1   (305)      4.16
K-EMA       24. Grivel Robin                        1996 Avry-dt-Pont                  10.42,1      1.52,6 (21618)      3.49
J-WL       ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            2:17.32,0       -----  (8182)      8.00
C-W50       99. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.04,3     27.45,4  (5596)      6.07
C-M55      223. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:39.48,4     34.06,6  (5597)      5.48
K-EMB       26. Grognuz Olivier                     1997 CA Fribourg                    7.57,5      1.19,3 (21219)      3.47
C-M50       28. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.54,0     13.02,8   (694)      4.18
C-M20     1497. Gross Markus                        1976 Alterswil FR                1:36.07,4     37.31,9  (3593)      5.35
K-EFC      131. Gross Muriel                        1999 Magnedens                      8.51,0      4.04,1 (20728)      6.19
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              1958 Wünnewil                    2:16.45,5       -----  (8185)      7.57
C-M20     1274. Grossrieder Dominik                 1985 Düdingen                    1:30.46,8     32.11,3 (21489)      5.17
C-M50      369. Grossrieder Erwin                   1957 Wünnewil                    1:36.24,6     35.33,4  (5599)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Eva                     1987 Wünnewil                    2:16.38,0       -----  (8186)      7.57
C-M50      195. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:26.28,1     25.36,9  (5601)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Gruenig Urs                         1959 Fribourg                    2:33.25,1       -----  (8435)      8.56
C-M40      625. Grünwald Patrick                    1968 Fribourg                    1:33.05,2     32.09,1  (2801)      5.25
K-PM        65. Grünwald Sévan                      2004 Fribourg                       4.50,8      2.02,9 (20093)      6.55
C-M40      298. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:21.30,6     20.34,5  (1507)      4.44
K-EFB       17. Güdel Fanny                         1998 Courtaman                      8.10,2      0.54,9 (21024)      3.53
J-CM        18. Güdel Yannis                        1994 Courtaman                     36.58,0      6.54,2 (10117)      ----
K-EMA       30. Guélat Quentin                      1995 Posieux                       10.55,1      2.05,6 (21619)      3.53
C-M40      541. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:29.49,9     28.53,8  (3598)      5.13
C-M40      822. Guggisberg Joël                     1966 Meyriez                     1:45.30,3     44.34,2  (6628)      6.08
C-M45      507. Guggisberg Markus                   1960 Kerzers                     1:33.41,2     31.58,1  (4261)      5.27
K-EMA        2. Gugler Karim                        1995 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.18,2      0.28,7 (21467)      3.19
C-M40      667. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:34.59,8     34.03,7  (1509)      5.31
C-W20      414. Guignard Julie                      1980 Fribourg                    1:55.30,4     41.50,1  (7292)      6.43
C-M50      511. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:50.32,3     49.41,1  (7293)      6.26
C-M40      828. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:46.21,1     45.25,0  (5606)      6.11
C-M20     1306. Guillaume Fabien                    1978 Fribourg                    1:31.27,4     32.51,9  (5954)      5.19
C-W35       99. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.57,1     25.02,5  (5607)      5.35
C-M20      890. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:24.57,5     26.22,0  (2501)      4.56
K-PM        33. Guillebeau Noël                     2004 Tafers                         3.46,5      0.58,6 (20041)      5.23
C-M55      230. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 1:40.35,8     34.54,0  (6083)      5.51
J-WL       ---  Guillet Eugene                      1947 Marly                       2:15.47,7       -----  (8190)      7.54
C-JunH      13. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:14.15,8     11.10,0   (698)      4.19
C-CadH      11. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.16,0      8.24,6  (1510)      4.40
C-CadH      50. Guillod Dylan                       1991 Granges-de-Vesin            1:37.14,1     25.22,7  (7802)      5.39
C-M50      527. Guillod Jean-Pierre                 1956 Granges-de-Vesin            1:59.23,6     58.32,4  (7803)      6.57
C-W20      126. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:31.30,5     17.50,2  (3604)      5.19
J-WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:13.06,9       ----- (10642)      8.30
C-M20      793. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   1970 Fribourg                    1:23.30,3     24.54,8  (1511)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Guinnard Marie-L.                   ???? Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.57,6       ----- (10921)      9.45
C-M20      767. Guisolan Alain                      1972 Noréaz                      1:23.05,2     24.29,7  (2140)      4.50
C-M20      622. Guisolan François                   1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.10,5     22.35,0  (1135)      4.43
C-M60       39. Gumy Albert                         1948 Courtaman                   1:25.31,7     14.20,4  (5164)      4.58
K-EFD       60. Gumy Andréanne                      2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.16,8      1.04,7 (20251)      4.41
C-W20      445. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:05.57,4     52.17,1  (6084)      7.20
C-M40      816. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:44.40,9     43.44,8  (6593)      6.05
C-M45      266. Gumy Dominique                      1961 Ponthaux                    1:23.14,2     21.31,1  (1136)      4.50
J-WL       ---  Gumy Lucienne                       1951 Courtaman                   2:18.27,4       -----  (8193)      8.03
C-M20      253. Gumy Pascal                         1972 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.07,3     15.31,8  (1512)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Gumy Sylviane                       1967 La Corbaz                   1:22.14,7       ----- (10643)      9.33
C-M40      493. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.21,4     27.25,3  (3599)      5.08
C-W60       29. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.08,9     30.19,8  (6301)      6.17
C-M20     1767. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.12,3     51.36,8  (4085)      6.25
C-M20     1365. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.29,7     33.54,2  (3600)      5.23
J-WL       ---  Guerry Micheline                    1972 St-Aubin FR                 2:29.32,2       -----  (8188)      8.42
C-JunH      18. Gutzwiller Stephan                  1989 Farvagny                    1:17.22,8     14.17,0  (4503)      4.30
C-CadH      27. Guex Benoît                         1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:24.31,7     12.40,3  (3162)      4.55
J-CF        93. Guex Carine                         1992 Matran                        53.47,2     15.55,4 (10118)      6.15
J-WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:14.32,1       ----- (10639)      8.40
C-W40       68. Guex Marinette                      1967 Matran                      1:31.43,4     18.28,7  (3601)      5.20
C-M50      282. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:30.44,4     29.53,2  (2504)      5.17
K-EMB       87. Haas Guillaume                      1998 Courtaman                      9.12,3      2.34,1 (21220)      4.23
K-EFC       62. Haas Laurane                        2000 Courtaman                      6.22,5      1.35,6 (20641)      4.33
C-M20      678. Haas Laurent                        1970 Misery                      1:21.54,0     23.18,5  (4088)      4.46
C-M20      205. Haas Romain                         1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.42,2     14.06,7   (943)      4.14
C-M20      546. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.49,2     21.13,7  (2141)      4.38
C-M45      411. Haberkorn Eric                      1962 Magnedens                   1:29.26,6     27.43,5  (1513)      5.12
C-CadH      48. Haberkorn Xavier                    1991 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:35.03,1     23.11,7  (3607)      5.32
C-M20     1357. Haftgoli Nader                      1979 Fribourg                    1:32.21,3     33.45,8  (6439)      5.22
K-EMB      100. Hagen Florian                       1997 Tafers                         9.39,9      3.01,7 (21221)      4.36
J-CF        62. Hagen Laura                         1994 Tafers                        50.34,0     12.42,2 (10360)      5.52
K-EFC       58. Hailegiogis Elisabet                1999 Fribourg                       6.21,2      1.34,3 (20642)      4.32
C-M40      354. Haller Christian                    1965 Murten                      1:23.13,3     22.17,2  (3609)      4.50
C-M45      436. Hamburger Dirk                      1960 Fribourg                    1:30.31,0     28.47,9  (3167)      5.16
C-M50      248. Haeni Heinz                         1957 Tentlingen                  1:28.57,7     28.06,5  (2505)      5.10
C-M55      221. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   1953 Neyruz FR                   1:39.14,0     33.32,2  (5955)      5.46
C-W20       29. Haenni Dominique                    1988 Murten                      1:20.50,2      7.09,9  (1138)      4.42
K-EFB       31. Hänni Elisa                         1997 CAF                            8.35,4      1.20,1 (21116)      4.05
C-W20      291. Haenni Margarida                    1976 Muntelier                   1:43.32,9     29.52,6  (5610)      6.01
J-WC       ---  Hänni Pascale                       1975 Farvagny                    1:21.14,4       ----- (10918)      9.26
C-M40      874. Haenni Urs                          1967 Muntelier                   1:54.10,6     53.14,5  (5611)      6.38
C-W20      143. Hans Monika                         1981 Murten                      1:32.36,3     18.56,0  (4265)      5.23
C-M50      294. Hans Peter                          1957 Jeuss                       1:31.18,2     30.27,0  (3611)      5.19
C-M20      108. Hans Urs                            1983 Murten                      1:09.10,5     10.35,0   (377)      4.01
J-WL       ---  Harder Eric                         1964 Grolley                     2:14.50,8       -----  (8196)      7.51
K-EMD       69. Harder Ramon                        2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.07,7      0.53,5 (20478)      4.28
K-EFB       77. Haering Nadine                      1998 Düdingen                       9.49,6      2.34,3 (21090)      4.40
C-M20      655. Hassler Nicolas                     1971 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.36,6     23.01,1  (2509)      4.45
C-W35      219. Hauser Brigitte                     1969 Granges-Paccot              1:50.34,3     39.39,7  (6631)      6.26
K-PF        27. Hauser Oceane                       2003 Granges-Paccot                 3.41,2      0.51,4 (20139)      5.16
C-W40       10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   1:20.08,0      6.53,3  (1806)      4.40
C-M40      523. Haxhi Arben                         1964 Fribourg                    1:29.12,7     28.16,6  (5170)      5.11
K-EFB      105. Haxhi Tea                           1998 Fribourg                      10.58,2      3.42,9 (21025)      5.13
C-M50      238. Haymoz Armin                        1956 Düdingen                    1:28.38,7     27.47,5  (3614)      5.09
K-EMA       21. Haymoz Bastien                      1995 CA Fribourg                   10.29,5      1.40,0 (21620)      3.44
C-M20     1201. Haymoz Benno                        1969 Alterswil FR                1:29.19,6     30.44,1  (4266)      5.12
C-W20      329. Haymoz Claudia                      1976 Alterswil FR                1:45.56,4     32.16,1  (5616)      6.10
J-CM        51. Haymoz Kurt                         1946 Düdingen                      41.17,5     11.13,7 (10124)      ----
K-EFC       89. Haymoz Lara                         2000 Marly                          6.46,1      1.59,2 (20643)      4.50
K-EFB       24. Haymoz Lisa                         1997 Marly                          8.25,2      1.09,9 (21026)      4.00
C-M20      611. Haymoz Matthias                     1984 Fribourg                    1:20.55,3     22.19,8  (3169)      4.42
C-M20     1023. Haymoz Pascal                       1971 Alterswil FR                1:26.49,7     28.14,2  (1516)      5.03
C-W40      146. Haymoz-Pasquier Marilyne            ???? Bulle                       1:39.28,6     26.13,9  (1805)      5.47
J-WL       ---  Hayoz Anne                          1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.17,1       -----  (8197)      8.13
C-M40      187. Hayoz Erich                         1968 Kleinbösingen               1:17.27,0     16.30,9  (1141)      4.30
C-M45      210. Hayoz Erwin                         1963 Villarepos                  1:20.37,9     18.54,8  (3615)      4.41
K-PM        32. Hayoz Ethan                         2003 Fribourg                       3.45,7      0.57,8 (20042)      5.22
C-M45      308. Hayoz Hugo                          1960 Düdingen                    1:25.00,5     23.17,4  (1517)      4.57
C-W40      160. Hayoz Jannick                       1968 Esmonts                     1:41.11,8     27.57,1  (5171)      5.53
C-M40       89. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (379)      4.14
C-M20     1218. Hayoz Johannes                      1988 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:29.39,5     31.04,0  (2876)      5.13
C-JunF       8. Hayoz Julia                         1989 Gurmels                     1:35.00,9     16.55,8  (3616)      5.32
J-WL       ---  Hayoz Nicole                        1978 Rossens FR                  2:26.50,0       -----  (8198)      8.33
C-M40      177. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:16.57,4     16.01,3  (1885)      4.28
C-W20      111. Heckenroth Marion                   1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:30.38,7     16.58,4  (2803)      5.16
K-EFC       69. Hediger Victoria                    1999 Fribourg                       6.26,7      1.39,8 (20644)      4.36
K-EMC       60. Heegaard Alexis                     2000 Fribourg                       5.55,7      1.11,9 (20830)      4.14
K-EMB       48. Heegaard Timothé                    1998 Fribourg                       8.27,3      1.49,1 (21223)      4.01
C-M20     1305. Heiter Olivier                      1983 Gurmels                     1:31.27,1     32.51,6  (1522)      5.19
K-EFD       64. Hejda Emilie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.19,7      1.07,6 (20266)      4.45
C-W60       22. Hejda Eva                           1948 Fribourg                    1:42.35,2     24.46,1  (5619)      5.58
K-PF        61. Hejda Marion                        2004 Arconciel                      5.03,7      2.13,9 (20094)      7.13
K-EMC       86. Hejda Nicolas                       2000 Fribourg                       6.14,5      1.30,7 (20900)      4.27
C-W20      377. Helbling Anne                       1978 Rossens FR                  1:49.23,4     35.43,1  (7308)      6.22
J-CM        98. Helfer Beat                         1959 Marly                         47.12,7     17.08,9 (10128)      ----
K-EMB       81. Helfer Manuel                       1998 Marly                          9.07,1      2.28,9 (21224)      4.20
J-CF        16. Helfer Marilyn                      1983 Arconciel                     44.35,7      6.43,9 (10129)      5.11
C-M40      597. Hellstern Benedikt                  1964 Murten                      1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (8496)      5.21
C-W20      329. Hemmer Anne-Françoise               1976 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     32.16,1  (5172)      6.10
C-M60      133. Henchoz Marcel                      1946 Fribourg                    1:38.05,9     26.54,6  (3621)      5.42
J-WC       ---  Henniger Marie-José                 1954 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.08,6       ----- (10647)      8.23
J-CF        52. Henninger Eveline                   1964 Gurmels                       49.52,6     12.00,8 (10132)      5.47
C-M50      327. Henninger Rolf                      1956 Gurmels                     1:33.45,9     32.54,7  (2512)      5.27
K-EMC      116. Henuely Florian                     1999 Fribourg                       6.44,8      2.01,0 (20877)      4.49
K-PF        52. Henuely Michelle                    2004 Fribourg                       4.28,4      1.38,6 (20086)      6.23
K-EMD      110. Henuely Yanick                      2002 Fribourg                       3.37,0      1.22,8 (20464)      5.10
C-M20     1771. Hernandez Jorge                     1978 Fribourg                    1:50.28,9     51.53,4  (6088)      6.26
C-W20      233. Herren Anne                         1981 Fribourg                    1:39.45,0     26.04,7  (5623)      5.48
C-W40       69. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:31.46,2     18.31,5  (2513)      5.20
C-M20      995. Herren Markus                       1972 Ulmiz                       1:26.27,8     27.52,3  (6529)      5.02
C-W35      204. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:47.52,8     36.58,2  (6089)      6.16
J-CF        10. Herrera Aline                       1984 Villars-sur-Glâne             42.42,4      4.50,6 (10134)      4.57
C-W20      225. Herrera Lisa                        1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.19,0     25.38,7  (7808)      5.47
J-WC       ---  Hertling Julie                      1988 Posieux                     1:24.08,5       ----- (10648)      9.47
J-WC       ---  Hertling Nicolas                    1995 Posieux                     1:24.09,2       ----- (10649)      9.47
C-M40      646. Hertling Pierre                     1964 Posieux                     1:34.09,1     33.13,0  (2514)      5.29
C-W40      181. Herzig Audrey                       1967 Murten                      1:42.21,2     29.06,5  (2949)      5.57
K-EMB       88. Herzig Jason                        1997 Fribourg                       9.15,5      2.37,3 (21293)      4.24
K-EFD       37. Herzog Emma                         2002 Posieux                        2.59,7      0.47,6 (20221)      4.16
K-PM        70. Herzog Vincent                      2004 Posieux                        6.04,4      3.16,5 (20043)      8.40
C-M20     1307. Hilan Raphael                       1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.27,6     32.52,1  (1143)      5.19
K-EFB      110. Hilken Amanda                       1998 Düdingen                      11.15,3      4.00,0 (21091)      5.21
K-EMB        4. Hirschi Alain                       1997 Courgevaux                     7.03,9      0.25,7 (21225)      3.21
C-M50       40. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                  1:15.18,6     14.27,4   (707)      4.23
K-EMA       20. Hirschi Jérôme                      1996 Fribourg                      10.27,6      1.38,1 (21621)      3.44
K-EMC       89. Hirschi Laurent                     1999 Courgevaux                     6.15,2      1.31,4 (20831)      4.28
C-M40       85. Hirschi Pierre                      1967 Le Mouret                   1:12.12,9     11.16,8   (708)      4.12
C-M40      260. Hirschi Stephan                     1964 Fribourg                    1:20.01,9     19.05,8  (2517)      4.39
J-CF       142. Hirt Geanine                        1949 Cousset                       58.22,5     20.30,7 (10137)      6.47
K-EFB       57. Hirt Marie                          1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.18,7      2.03,4 (21027)      4.26
C-M45      490. Hirt Pascal                         1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.50,6     31.07,5  (4093)      5.24
C-M20     1328. Hitz Oliver                         1974 Freiburg                    1:31.47,1     33.11,6  (3177)      5.20
C-W50       34. Hochstrasser Gabriela               1957 Matran                      1:32.38,0     15.19,1  (3627)      5.23
K-EFC       78. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      6.36,2      1.49,3 (20730)      4.43
C-M20     1127. Hofer Adrian                        1977 Murten                      1:28.10,7     29.35,2  (2146)      5.08
C-W20      173. Hofer Tanya                         1979 Murten                      1:34.54,2     21.13,9  (7320)      5.31
C-M20      824. Hoffmann Martial                    1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.56,2     25.20,7  (2147)      4.53
C-M40      370. Hofmann Bernard                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.54,3     22.58,2   (712)      4.53
C-M20     1739. Hofmann Christian                   1982 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:47.11,3     48.35,8  (6311)      6.14
C-W20      130. Hofmann Ruth                        1986 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.47,1     18.06,8  (4369)      5.20
J-WL       ---  Hogg-Villoz Marie-Claude            1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.23,8       -----  (8440)      8.14
J-WL       ---  Hoeling Elisabeth                   1963 Düdingen                    2:27.14,8       -----  (8204)      8.34
K-EFD       28. Holmann Cristina                    2001 Marly                          2.57,5      0.45,4 (20222)      4.13
K-EMB       19. Holmann Joel                        1998 Marly                          7.50,6      1.12,4 (21226)      3.44
J-WC       ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:15.38,3       ----- (10652)      8.47
K-EMA       25. Horner Maxime                       1996 CS Le Mouret                  10.45,0      1.55,5 (21655)      3.50
C-M45      315. Horner Paul                         1959 Schwarzsee                  1:25.34,2     23.51,1 (29082)      4.59
K-EMB      117. Hostettler Quentin                  1997 Léchelles                     14.53,2      8.15,0 (21273)      7.05
J-WL       ---  Houriet Claire                      1961 Fribourg                    2:24.13,7       -----  (8209)      8.24
C-W20      121. Howard Emma                         1978 Fribourg                    1:31.08,3     17.28,0  (3180)      5.18
C-W20      148. Huber Julia                         1979 Le Mouret                   1:33.14,4     19.34,1  (4537)      5.25
C-M20     1484. Huber Stéphane                      1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.49,2     37.13,7  (5630)      5.34
C-M45      291. Hubmann Fredi                       1961 Courgevaux                  1:24.20,2     22.37,1  (3628)      4.54
K-EFD       26. Hug Angelina Joy                    2002 Muntelier                      2.56,5      0.44,4 (20223)      4.12
C-M40      731. Hug Markus                          1965 Muntelier                   1:38.34,9     37.38,8  (6096)      5.44
K-EMB       93. Hüging Mattieu                      1998 Fribourg                       9.23,1      2.44,9 (21321)      4.28
K-EMC       87. Hüging Michael                      2000 Fribourg                       6.14,7      1.30,9 (20927)      4.27
C-M45      146. Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Hôpital Fribourgeois 2      1:18.15,1     16.32,0  (2527)      4.33
K-EMA       17. Hugonnet Hervé                      1996 Le Pâquier-Montbarry          10.19,0      1.29,5 (21656)      3.41
K-EFB       58. Hugonnet Isaline                    1998 Le Pâquier-Montbarry           9.19,0      2.03,7 (21106)      4.26
K-EMB       91. Huguenot Luca                       1997 Fribourg                       9.20,7      2.42,5 (21294)      4.27
J-WL       ---  Huguenot Valerie                    1974 Autigny                     1:56.36,4       -----  (8441)      6.47
K-PF        44. Huguenot Zoe                        2003 Autigny                        4.13,2      1.23,4 (20129)      6.01
J-WC       ---  Huguet Hélène                       1968 Corjolens                   1:16.27,4       ----- (10653)      8.53
C-W45      187. Humbert Christine                   1963 Belfaux                     1:48.06,8     37.07,9  (4550)      6.17
K-EFB       53. Humbert Lucie                       1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.11,0      1.55,7 (21092)      4.22
C-M20      946. Humbert Martin                      1978 Corminboeuf                 1:25.47,7     27.12,2  (2903)      4.59
C-M20      841. Humbert Mirko                       1980 Fribourg                    1:24.18,4     25.42,9  (2902)      4.54
K-EMB       46. Humbert Remi                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.26,8      1.48,6 (21295)      4.01
J-CF        87. Humbert Sarah                       1988 Misery-Courtion               53.19,7     15.27,9 (10378)      6.12
C-M20     1147. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             1979 St. Ursen                   1:28.30,1     29.54,6  (2943)      5.09
C-M45      364. Hunziker Michel                     1960 Kleinbösingen               1:27.33,6     25.50,5  (3182)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.10,8       -----  (8213)      9.12
C-M20      955. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.54,4     27.18,9  (2151)      5.00
C-W35      143. Iannone Mauron Lucia                1970 Lovens                      1:41.25,1     30.30,5  (4475)      5.54
C-M20      352. Imfeld Andreas                      1986 Murten                      1:16.15,3     17.39,8  (1534)      4.26
K-EFA       64. Imhof Noëmie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.42,3      5.10,3 (21452)      5.15
C-W50       67. Imhof-Spicher Claudine              1958 Billens                     1:39.47,4     22.28,5  (5979)      5.48
K-EFA       62. Imhog Sophie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.28,2      4.56,2 (21453)      5.10
C-M50      234. Imoberdorf German                   1955 Meyriez                     1:28.23,9     27.32,7  (4097)      5.08
K-EMD       89. Imstepf Victor                      2002 Formangueires                  3.16,4      1.02,2 (20422)      4.40
K-EMD       81. Irrausch Alexandre                  2002 La Tour-de-Trême               3.13,1      0.58,9 (20423)      4.35
K-EMD       16. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               2.39,5      0.25,3 (20424)      3.47
C-W35       26. Isaak-Mauron Evelyne                1973 Düdingen                    1:25.11,3     14.16,7  (3633)      4.57
J-CF       160. Iseli Florence                      1975 Domdidier                   1:05.17,7     27.25,9 (10147)      7.35
K-EMD       75. Iseli Nicolas                       2001 Domdidier                      3.10,0      0.55,8 (20425)      4.31
K-EFC      109. Iseli Sabine                        1999 Domdidier                      7.09,9      2.23,0 (20646)      5.07
J-WC       ---  Iswala Mbetyka                      1977 Belfaux                     1:23.29,0       ----- (10654)      9.42
C-W45       74. Jaccard Francine                    1960 Nuvilly                     1:32.39,5     21.40,6  (3634)      5.23
C-M65       32. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             1940 Corminboeuf                 1:35.40,6     19.02,6  (3635)      5.34
C-W40      186. Jacquat Christiane                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.24,3     30.09,6  (6100)      6.01
C-M60      228. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:55.45,5     44.34,2  (4270)      6.44
J-WC       ---  Jacquaz Chantal                     1963 Ecuvillens                  1:13.26,2       ----- (10655)      8.32
J-CF       132. Jacquod Séverine                    1983 Fribourg                      57.12,2     19.20,4 (10149)      6.39
C-M45      577. Jäggi Urs                           1960 Merlach                     1:37.24,1     35.41,0  (5991)      5.40
C-M20      553. Jamet Arnaud                        1973 Belfaux                     1:19.53,9     21.18,4  (3637)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Jampen Mireille                     1958 Fribourg                    1:35.19,4       ----- (10657)     11.05
K-EFC       22. Jaquat Cassy                        1999 Montet (Broye)                 5.35,8      0.48,9 (20647)      3.59
K-EFC       96. Jaquet Carmen                       1999 Fribourg                       6.52,0      2.05,1 (20700)      4.54
C-W20      389. Jaquet Claire-Lyse                  1985 Estavannens                 1:50.12,1     36.31,8  (5992)      6.25
C-M40      307. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     1968 Grandvillard                1:21.51,7     20.55,6  (3185)      4.46
K-CMB        6. Jaquet Landry                       1993 Posieux                       11.48,4      0.43,8 (22008)      3.22
K-EFB       85. Jaquet Salomé                       1997 Fribourg                      10.00,0      2.44,7 (21071)      4.45
C-M20      408. Jaton Cédric                        1971 Corminboeuf                 1:17.15,9     18.40,4  (1154)      4.30
J-WL       ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      1957 Marly                       2:15.11,1       -----  (8219)      7.52
C-M20        6. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 1:01.34,8      2.59,3   (285)      3.35
J-WC       ---  Jeanneret Valérie                   1980 Fribourg                    1:03.23,9       ----- (10658)      7.22
C-M20     1552. Jeanningros Maxime                  1978 Neyruz FR                   1:37.41,6     39.06,1  (4271)      5.41
C-M40      860. Jeckelmann Guido                    1966 St. Ursen                   1:50.49,9     49.53,8  (6316)      6.27
J-WL       ---  Jeckelmann Therese                  1961 Düdingen                    2:26.21,5       -----  (8220)      8.31
C-M20      631. Jeckelmann Wolfgang                 1985 Fribourg                    1:21.19,8     22.44,3   (718)      4.44
C-M50       94. Jecker Maurice                      1957 Ponthaux                    1:20.29,6     19.38,4  (1539)      4.41
C-W40       86. Jelk Antoinette                     1967 Tentlingen                  1:32.58,5     19.43,8  (6317)      5.24
C-M20     1456. Jelk Daniel                         1979 Fribourg                    1:35.17,7     36.42,2  (5640)      5.33
C-M20     1643. Jelk Francois                       1987 Bulle                       1:41.39,7     43.04,2  (7348)      5.55
C-M40      179. Jelk Guy-Noël                       1967 Fribourg                    1:17.02,5     16.06,4  (1833)      4.29
K-PF        13. Jemmely Noria                       2003 Lussy FR                       3.18,7      0.28,9 (20044)      4.43
C-M20      437. Jenelten Marc                       1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.51,9     19.16,4  (5957)      4.32
C-Elite     27. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:00.29,9      8.21,7    (18)      3.31
C-M60      237. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:58.59,1     47.47,8  (7813)      6.55
C-W20      398. Jenny Catherine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.59,4     38.19,1  (7349)      6.31
C-M20      374. Jenny Daniel                        1971 Schmitten FR                1:16.41,9     18.06,4  (1157)      4.28
K-EMC       55. Jenny Marc                          1999 Fribourg                       5.53,1      1.09,3 (20832)      4.12
C-M55       76. Jenny Peter                         1951 St. Antoni                  1:24.14,0     18.32,2  (5185)      4.54
J-CF        28. Jenny Priska                        1961 St. Ursen                     46.35,3      8.43,5 (10151)      5.25
C-M40      492. Jenny Urs                           1965 Kerzers                     1:28.20,4     27.24,3  (4104)      5.08
C-M70       34. Jetzer Georges                      1932 CAF 2                       1:50.58,7     31.33,2  (6319)      6.27
C-M40      494. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,6     27.27,5  (5643)      5.08
C-M60      221. Jobin Jean Michel                   1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:53.23,1     42.11,8  (5645)      6.36
K-EMB       64. Jobin Lucas                         1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.48,7      2.10,5 (21227)      4.11
C-W20      210. Joller                              1987 Ependes FR                  1:37.40,8     24.00,5  (8495)      5.41
C-W20      355. Jolliet Carole                      1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.43,8     34.03,5  (7814)      6.16
J-WC       ---  Jolliet Christiane                  1951 Bulle                       1:15.30,3       ----- (10659)      8.46
C-M20     1428. Joly Martin                         1982 Fribourg                    1:34.33,3     35.57,8  (4500)      5.30
C-M60       62. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:28.36,6     17.25,3  (4273)      5.09
K-EMB      104. Jorand Bryan                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.02,1      3.23,9 (21318)      4.46
C-M40      504. Jorand Nicolas                      1966 Montbrelloz                 1:28.48,6     27.52,5  (4274)      5.10
C-W40      206. Jorand Véronique                    1968 Matran                      1:45.18,4     32.03,7  (4105)      6.07
J-WC       ---  Jordan Georgette                    1947 Granges-Paccot              1:19.58,8       ----- (10911)      9.18
K-PF         1. Jordan Juliane                      2003 Corminboeuf                    2.49,8       ----- (20045)      4.02
C-M20     1458. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 1969 Neirivue                    1:35.22,1     36.46,6  (1158)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Jordan Pierre-Alain                 1971 Chénens                     1:14.15,8       ----- (10660)      8.38
C-JunH      42. Jordan Simon                        1990 Fribourg                    1:27.28,6     24.22,8  (7353)      5.05
K-EMC       46. Jordan Yoan                         2000 Corminboeuf                    5.47,1      1.03,3 (20833)      4.07
C-M55       68. Joseph Louis                        1952 Cheiry                      1:23.20,3     17.38,5  (1543)      4.51
K-PM        57. Jost Jannick                        2004 Guschelmuth                    4.17,5      1.29,6 (20046)      6.07
C-M55      104. Jost Paul                           1950 Bösingen                    1:27.01,1     21.19,3  (2158)      5.04
C-M20     1197. Jost Thomas                         1974 Guschelmuth                 1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (1159)      5.11
C-M40      204. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 2      1:18.07,2     17.11,1   (720)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Jourdam Madeleine                   1952 Corminboeuf                 1:19.14,0       ----- (10857)      9.12
C-M50      480. Joye Bernard                        1955 Autigny                     1:45.57,3     45.06,1  (3647)      6.10
C-W40      185. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:43.04,2     29.49,5  (3648)      6.00
J-CF        20. Joye Celine                         1991 Pensier                       45.29,7      7.37,9 (10367)      5.17
C-W50      115. Joye Françoise                      1958 Fribourg                    1:49.15,1     31.56,2  (5647)      6.21
C-M40      367. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.50,3     22.54,2  (2536)      4.52
C-M45       43. Joye Jean-Claude                    1962 CA Belfaux                  1:11.46,2     10.03,1   (721)      4.10
C-Elite     14. Joye Karine                         1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.11,1     14.00,9   (131)      4.22
C-M40      125. Joye Philippe                       1964 Châtonnaye                  1:14.48,4     13.52,3   (395)      4.21
C-M20      836. Joye Samuel                         1979 Torny-le-Grand              1:24.13,5     25.38,0  (1544)      4.54
K-EMB        8. Juillerat Antoine                   1998 CS Le Mouret                   7.29,2      0.51,0 (21296)      3.33
K-EMA        3. Juillerat Romain                    1996 CS Le Mouret                   9.18,7      0.29,2 (21671)      3.19
C-M20      925. Julmy François                      1978 Fribourg                    1:25.33,3     26.57,8  (2538)      4.58
J-WC       ---  Julmy Laurence                      1967 Marly                       1:06.46,3       ----- (10661)      7.45
J-WL       ---  Julmy Marie-Claire                  1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           2:00.47,1       -----  (8224)      7.02
K-EFC      130. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    8.49,9      4.03,0 (20649)      6.18
C-M20      523. Julmy Michael                       1978 Düdingen                    1:19.25,6     20.50,1  (1546)      4.37
J-WC       ---  Julmy René                          1964 Marly                       1:06.33,9       ----- (10662)      7.44
C-M40      562. Julmy Reto                          1964 Promotion Economique Cant   1:30.42,5     29.46,4  (6632)      5.16
K-EFB       60. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.20,9      2.05,6 (21029)      4.27
K-EFC      132. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   10.40,5      5.53,6 (20650)      7.37
C-W55       22. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:35.38,2     19.45,8  (5648)      5.34
C-M20      703. Jungo Bastien                       1983 Essert FR                   1:22.10,6     23.35,1  (1547)      4.47
C-W20      200. Jungo Carmen                        1979 Posieux                     1:37.16,4     23.36,1  (6321)      5.39
C-W20      277. Jungo Currat Tanja                  1979 Giffers                     1:42.46,6     29.06,3  (5188)      5.59
C-JunH      55. Jungo David                         1989 Düdingen                    1:30.27,5     27.21,7  (4110)      5.16
C-M50      157. Jungo Franz                         1955 Düdingen                    1:24.03,0     23.11,8  (2539)      4.53
J-WL       ---  Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      2:32.57,1       -----  (1549)      8.54
C-M45      616. Jungo Hubert                        1961 Alterswil FR                1:40.48,4     39.05,3  (5189)      5.52
C-W50      101. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:45.56,6     28.37,7  (7355)      6.10
C-M40      368. Jungo Marc                          1964 Marly                       1:23.52,4     22.56,3  (1162)      4.53
C-M20     1435. Jungo Michael                       1971 Kleinbösingen               1:34.46,0     36.10,5  (3192)      5.31
C-M55       80. Jungo Paul                          1950 Posieux                     1:25.00,9     19.19,1  (1550)      4.57
C-M45      222. Jungo Peter                         1961 St. Ursen                   1:21.20,2     19.37,1  (2540)      4.44
C-M20     1367. Jungo Philipp                       1977 Posieux                     1:32.31,8     33.56,3  (5649)      5.23
C-M45       65. Jungo Roger                         1960 Flamatt                     1:13.32,0     11.48,9  (1551)      4.16
K-PM        36. Jungo Simon                         2003 Bösingen                       3.49,4      1.01,5 (20047)      5.27
C-W20      376. Jungo Sonia                         1980 Bonnefontaine               1:49.20,2     35.39,9  (6614)      6.22
C-M20      893. Jungo Stefan                        1973 Kleinbösingen               1:25.00,8     26.25,3  (2541)      4.57
K-EMD       67. Jusufi Sami                         2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.06,8      0.52,6 (20465)      4.26
C-W55       55. Jutzet Monique                      1952 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:51.02,0     35.09,6  (6322)      6.28
C-M20     1360. Kabitz Lars                         1984 Fribourg                    1:32.24,0     33.48,5  (4548)      5.22
C-M20     1717. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:44.51,0     46.15,5  (6470)      6.06
C-M20      784. Kadelbach Thomas                    1979 Fribourg                    1:23.25,2     24.49,7  (2161)      4.51
K-EFD       44. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.04,3      0.52,2 (20224)      4.23
C-M20      449. Kalabic Seid                        1975 Murten                      1:18.11,2     19.35,7  (1552)      4.33
J-CM        10. Kaelin Florian                      1992 Marly                         35.17,6      5.13,8 (10352)      ----
K-EMA        9. Kaelin Nicolas                      1996 Marly                          9.48,1      0.58,6 (21622)      3.30
C-M40       62. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:11.05,1     10.09,0   (399)      4.08
J-WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              1968 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10664)      9.46
C-W50       77. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        1956 Murten                      1:41.41,2     24.22,3  (6468)      5.55
J-WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:13.23,8       ----- (10665)      8.32
K-EFC       75. Kapeller Charline                   1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,9      1.44,0 (20651)      4.39
C-M40      194. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  1:17.45,8     16.49,7   (400)      4.31
K-EMD       27. Kapeller Guillaume                  2001 Cottens FR                     2.44,4      0.30,2 (20426)      3.54
J-WL       ---  Kapeller Sylvie                     1972 Cottens FR                  2:34.44,3       -----  (8225)      9.00
C-W40       45. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:27.41,8     14.27,1  (2162)      5.06
C-M40      689. Kaeser Daniel                       1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.25,5     35.29,4  (4520)      5.36
K-EFB       95. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                      10.31,0      3.15,7 (21030)      5.00
C-W20      428. Kaeser Laura                        1988 Rechthalten                 1:59.57,2     46.16,9  (6620)      6.59
C-W20      305. Kaeser Murielle                     1987 Bösingen                    1:44.41,9     31.01,6  (6610)      6.05
C-M20      802. Kaeser Raphaël                      1975 Fribourg                    1:23.40,2     25.04,7  (2163)      4.52
C-M20      515. Käser Reto                          1984 Düdingen                    1:19.22,0     20.46,5  (1165)      4.37
J-CF       129. Käser Stefanie                      1985 Heitenried                    56.25,5     18.33,7 (10155)      6.33
C-M45      495. Kaufmann Peter                      1961 Marly                       1:33.13,6     31.30,5  (4111)      5.25
K-EMB       36. Kaymaz Sergen                       1997 Fribourg                       8.16,2      1.38,0 (21274)      3.56
K-PF         7. Keel Elia                           2003 Fribourg                       3.11,1      0.21,3 (20088)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Kellenberger Rolf                   1954 Fribourg                    1:02.23,6       ----- (10667)      7.15
J-CM        27. Keller Guido                        1966 Fribourg                      38.41,9      8.38,1 (10386)      ----
K-EFC       90. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.47,2      2.00,3 (20652)      4.50
C-W20      292. Kershaw Rachael                     1986 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.34,4     29.54,1  (7986)      6.01
C-Elite     34. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 CARC Romont                 1:02.46,2     10.38,0    (51)      3.39
C-M20       43. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 CARC Romont                 1:05.46,3      7.10,8   (726)      3.49
C-M20      775. Kessler Philippe                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:23.13,6     24.38,1  (4113)      4.50
C-M40      771. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.58,0     40.01,9 (29035)      5.52
C-W60       25. Khali Margrit                       1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:45.01,0     27.11,9  (6323)      6.06
C-W50      148. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   1954 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   2:13.05,1     55.46,2  (7821)      7.45
C-M20      904. Khenissi Houdaifa                   1988 Fribourg                    1:25.16,1     26.40,6  (3657)      4.57
J-CM        74. Kilchoer Bertrand                   1965 Ecuvillens                    43.43,1     13.39,3 (10157)      ----
C-M20      895. Kilchoer Daniel                     1970 Fribourg                    1:25.02,1     26.26,6  (1556)      4.57
J-CF        96. Kilchoer Eliane                     1964 Ecuvillens                    54.05,5     16.13,7 (10158)      6.17
K-EFA       15. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 CS Le Mouret                  11.01,1      1.29,1 (21454)      3.56
K-EFB       83. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 Fribourg                       9.59,4      2.44,1 (21031)      4.45
K-EFD       16. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       2.43,5      0.31,4 (20225)      3.53
J-CM        38. Killian Michel                      1993 Villarvolard                  39.59,4      9.55,6 (10159)      ----
C-M20     1811. Kjeld Matthias                      1979 Fribourg                    1:58.26,6     59.51,1 (29039)      6.53
C-W20      120. Klaus Anita                         1979 Rechthalten                 1:31.04,0     17.23,7  (5660)      5.18
J-WC       ---  Klay Imelda                         1963 Villars-glane               1:18.24,7       ----- (10860)      9.07
K-EFC       92. Knechtle Margot                     2000 Treyvaux                       6.48,2      2.01,3 (20653)      4.51
K-EMC      127. Knubel Jean                         2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.58,9      2.15,1 (20923)      4.59
K-PF        47. Knubel Johanna                      2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.19,1      1.29,3 (20119)      6.10
K-EMD       88. Knubel Victor                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.16,1      1.01,9 (20498)      4.40
C-W20      341. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 1:47.03,5     33.23,2  (5201)      6.14
C-M20      673. Knuchel Pierre                      1976 Bourguillon                 1:21.50,5     23.15,0  (1173)      4.45
C-M60       27. Kobel Hans                          1945 Murten                      1:20.09,7      8.58,4  (1560)      4.40
C-M20     1581. Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     1:39.08,6     40.33,1  (5664)      5.46
K-EFB       78. Koch Daniela                        1997 Courtepin                      9.50,2      2.34,9 (21093)      4.41
K-EMC       45. Kolba Ismaël                        2000 Fribourg                       5.47,0      1.03,2 (20835)      4.07
C-M50      345. Kolba Manfred                       1958 Fribourg                    1:34.35,0     33.43,8  (3664)      5.30
K-EMB       40. Kolba Noé                           1997 Fribourg                       8.20,4      1.42,2 (21228)      3.58
K-EMC        2. Kolba Siméon                        1999 Fribourg                       4.52,7      0.08,9 (20836)      3.29
C-M20      491. Koller Dominique                    1975 Dompierre FR                1:19.02,4     20.26,9   (727)      4.36
C-M40      581. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:31.04,7     30.08,6 (29051)      5.18
K-EMB       20. Koller Yohan                        1997 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.51,5      1.13,3 (21297)      3.44
C-M45      437. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:30.33,9     28.50,8   (728)      5.16
C-M40      321. Kolly Christian                     1967 CAG Farvagny 3              1:22.12,3     21.16,2  (2546)      4.47
K-EFA       67. Kolly Cynthia                       1995 Courtepin                     16.30,3      6.58,3 (21455)      5.53
C-M50      152. Kolly Daniel                        1957 Villars-Glâne               1:23.55,8     23.04,6  (1561)      4.53
C-M40       35. Kolly Eric                          1966 CAG Farvagny                1:08.19,1      7.23,0   (729)      3.58
C-M20      576. Kolly Eric                          1978 Fribourg                    1:20.13,1     21.37,6  (1174)      4.40
C-M20     1009. Kolly Frédéric                      1979 Le Mouret                   1:26.41,3     28.05,8  (5667)      5.02
C-M20      376. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:16.43,8     18.08,3  (1562)      4.28
J-CF         8. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     40.51,1      2.59,3 (10160)      4.45
C-M40      357. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2168)      4.51
C-M20      422. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:17.36,0     19.00,5  (1175)      4.31
K-EFC      107. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.22,2 (20654)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:27.28,8       -----  (8229)      8.35
C-M20      992. Kolly Laurent                       1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.25,7     27.50,2  (2548)      5.02
C-M20      321. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:15.35,5     17.00,0  (1563)      4.24
J-CF        61. Kolly Marie-France                  1975 Treyvaux                      50.28,7     12.36,9 (10161)      5.52
C-M45      720. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:57.01,9     55.18,8 (29057)      6.48
C-M20     1036. Kolly Patrick                       1984 Plasselb                    1:27.01,1     28.25,6  (2169)      5.04
K-EMB       45. Kolly Raphaël                       1998 CA Fribourg                    8.24,7      1.46,5 (21229)      4.00
K-EMB       33. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     8.09,7      1.31,5 (21230)      3.53
C-M40      281. Kolly Rudolf                        1965 Plasselb                    1:20.46,1     19.50,0  (1564)      4.42
K-PM         1. Kolly Xavier                        2003 CS Hauteville                  2.47,9       ----- (20110)      3.59
C-M45      254. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:22.27,9     20.44,8  (2858)      4.48
C-W45       46. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:28.13,1     17.14,2  (3665)      5.08
C-M20     1380. Kopp Johann                         1983 Fribourg                    1:33.00,8     34.25,3  (6325)      5.25
C-M20     1244. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:30.11,8     31.36,3  (1565)      5.15
J-CM        23. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        37.56,3      7.52,5 (10669)      ----
J-CM        12. Köstinger Guido                     1960 TSV Rechthalten               35.34,1      5.30,3 (10387)      ----
C-JunH       5. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Polytype SA                 1:10.45,1      7.39,3   (406)      4.07
K-EMD       99. Krähenbühl Cyril                    2001 Fribourg                       3.23,3      1.09,1 (20485)      4.50
K-EFA       57. Krähenbühl Solène                   1996 Fribourg                      13.32,3      4.00,3 (21456)      4.50
J-WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    56.52,3       ----- (10670)      6.36
K-EMC       83. Krasniqi Milot                      1999 Fribourg                       6.12,7      1.28,9 (20878)      4.26
C-M50       75. Krattinger Beat                     1958 Düdingen                    1:18.48,1     17.56,9  (1567)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Brigitte                 1966 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10881)      8.47
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:16.41,3       ----- (10671)      8.55
K-CFB        3. Krattinger Olivia                   1994 Düdingen                      13.03,2      0.28,3 (21815)      3.43
C-M40      789. Krattinger René                     1965 Belfaux                     1:42.30,3     41.34,2  (5208)      5.58
C-Elite     40. Kreienbühl Christian                1973 Granges-Paccot              1:03.33,2     11.25,0    (49)      3.42
K-EMC       38. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    5.44,3      1.00,5 (20930)      4.05
C-M20      754. Kristensen Niels                    1978 Fribourg                    1:22.53,4     24.17,9  (3993)      4.49
K-EFC        9. Krone Anika                         2000 CA Fribourg                    5.19,3      0.32,4 (20655)      3.48
K-EMD        9. Krone Yannik                        2002 CA Fribourg                    2.35,2      0.21,0 (20427)      3.41
C-M45      361. Kruit Fred                          1961 Fribourg                    1:27.32,0     25.48,9  (3669)      5.05
C-M20      659. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:21.43,7     23.08,2  (1568)      4.45
K-EFD       27. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       2.57,4      0.45,3 (20275)      4.13
C-W20      407. Küfner Anna                         1984 Fribourg                    1:54.28,4     40.48,1  (7824)      6.40
K-EFC      112. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       7.23,1      2.36,2 (20701)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Küng Chantal                        1962 Montagny-la-Ville           1:14.01,2       ----- (10672)      8.36
K-EMC      114. Künti Yoann                         2000 CS Le Mouret                   6.42,2      1.58,4 (20901)      4.47
C-W40      265. Kunz Karin                          1968 Düdingen                    1:57.29,4     44.14,7  (7825)      6.50
C-M40      529. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Grandvillard                1:29.32,6     28.36,5  (3671)      5.12
C-M40      193. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:17.42,0     16.45,9  (1575)      4.31
K-EMC       70. Kurzo Julien                        1999 CA Fribourg                    6.05,9      1.22,1 (20837)      4.21
C-M20      776. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:23.14,6     24.39,1  (3202)      4.50
J-WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1968 Granges-Paccot              1:12.01,5       ----- (10673)      8.22
C-M20     1638. Laczko Attila                       1971 Wallenried                  1:41.24,8     42.49,3  (5210)      5.54
K-PF        32. Lambert Aude                        2004 Font                           3.48,6      0.58,8 (20049)      5.26
K-EMB       89. Lambert Bruno                       1998 Font                           9.17,9      2.39,7 (21327)      4.25
K-EMC       43. Lambert Eric                        2000 FSG Estavayer-Lully            5.46,4      1.02,6 (20902)      4.07
K-EMD      106. Lambert Ewan                        2002 Domdidier                      3.30,2      1.16,0 (20519)      5.00
K-EMC      134. Lambert Jael                        1999 Domdidier                      7.40,3      2.56,5 (20937)      5.28
C-M20     1237. Lambert Laurent                     1976 Givisiez                    1:30.06,5     31.31,0  (3674)      5.14
C-W45       66. Lambert Lina                        1961 Fétigny                     1:31.29,9     20.31,0  (3675)      5.19
C-W40      264. Lambert Mariannne                   1968 Font                        1:57.23,8     44.09,1  (5678)      6.50
C-W60       36. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:52.28,5     34.39,4  (6327)      6.33
C-M45      721. Lambert Romain                      1962 Font                        1:57.19,9     55.36,8  (7829)      6.50
C-M20     1370. Lambert Vincent                     1985 Lully FR                    1:32.33,4     33.57,9  (7381)      5.23
C-W35      203. Lamey Carine                        1972 Villargiroud                1:47.42,5     36.47,9  (6113)      6.16
K-EFB       25. Lamey Mélissa                       1998 Villargiroud                   8.28,4      1.13,1 (21032)      4.02
C-W55       29. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:41.13,6     25.21,2  (5679)      5.53
C-M20     1029. Lang Philippe                       1972 Fribourg                    1:26.55,7     28.20,2  (2554)      5.03
C-M40      145. Langenegger Thierry                 1966 Grandvillard                1:15.39,0     14.42,9   (412)      4.24
C-M20     1669. Lanthemann Yves                     1981 Marly                       1:42.28,4     43.52,9  (6329)      5.58
C-M20     1779. Lassen Jacob                        1976 Fribourg                    1:51.57,5     53.22,0  (7978)      6.31
C-M20     1246. Lauper Angelo                       1970 Düdingen                    1:30.15,4     31.39,9  (4277)      5.15
K-EFC      116. Lauper Emma                         2000 Fribourg                       7.24,3      2.37,4 (20702)      5.17
J-CF       110. Lauper Patricia                     1979 Düdingen                      55.07,7     17.15,9 (10170)      6.24
J-WC       ---  Laurent Pulver Corinne              1970 Praz (Vully)                1:19.16,5       ----- (10923)      9.13
J-WC       ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.55,7       ----- (10676)      8.49
C-M20      470. Le Duigou Sébastien                 1974 La Roche FR                 1:18.37,6     20.02,1  (1584)      4.34
K-PF        30. Le Febure Agnes                     2004 Courtepin                      3.46,9      0.57,1 (20126)      5.24
C-M55      151. Ledentu Henri                       1951 Matran                      1:31.21,1     25.39,3  (2823)      5.19
C-M40      443. Ledermann Andreas                   1967 Bösingen                    1:26.32,2     25.36,1  (3678)      5.02
C-JunH       4. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3      5.22,5   (734)      3.59
K-EFA       61. Lefebvre Marie                      1996 Courtepin                     14.13,3      4.41,3 (21457)      5.04
C-M40      505. Leger Christophe                    1965 Murist                      1:28.49,1     27.53,0  (2178)      5.10
C-W40      262. Leger Valérie                       1968 Murist                      1:57.09,9     43.55,2  (6117)      6.49
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Anita                       1972 St. Ursen                   1:16.45,0       ----- (10678)      8.55
K-PM        17. Lehmann Cordian                     2004 Murten                         3.24,0      0.36,1 (20052)      4.51
C-M40      764. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:40.38,0     39.41,9  (5686)      5.51
K-EFC       41. Lehmann Flavia                      1999 Murten                         6.04,2      1.17,3 (20656)      4.20
C-M50       58. Lehmann Josef                       1954 Düdingen                    1:17.36,4     16.45,2   (735)      4.31
C-M40      607. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.08,7     31.12,6  (2558)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Marianne                    1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.45,0       ----- (10680)      8.55
C-M20     1710. Lehmann Markus                      1970 St. Ursen                   1:44.21,5     45.46,0  (6118)      6.04
K-EFC       20. Lehmann Véronique                   1999 Giffers                        5.33,7      0.46,8 (20657)      3.58
K-PF         4. Lehner Léna                         2003 Fribourg                       2.59,8      0.10,0 (20053)      4.16
C-M20      674. Lehner Michael                      1977 Fribourg                    1:21.51,6     23.16,1  (1586)      4.46
C-M55      211. Leibzig Olivier                     1953 Bulle                       1:38.03,0     32.21,2  (4433)      5.42
C-M50      399. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                1955 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.23,9     37.32,7  (3680)      5.43
C-CadH      41. Leibzig Simon                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.58,1     19.06,7  (3994)      5.17
C-M50      374. Leicht René                         1957 Salvenach                   1:36.49,9     35.58,7  (4121)      5.38
K-EFD       73. Leimbacher Christine                2001 Fribourg                       3.29,9      1.17,8 (20252)      4.59
J-WL       ---  Leimgruber Anton                    1932 St. Antoni                  2:48.57,2       -----  (8235)      9.50
K-CFB       11. Leimgruber Marina                   1993 Neyruz FR                     14.27,1      1.52,2 (21817)      4.07
C-M20      152. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     1:11.00,3     12.24,8   (415)      4.08
C-M20     1791. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:54.22,6     55.47,1 (29045)      6.39
J-WC       ---  Lerch Evelyn                        1965 Wünnewil                    1:03.26,1       ----- (10934)      7.22
J-WL       ---  Lerf-Zürcher Nathali                1970 Murten                      2:20.29,8       -----  (8238)      8.10
K-EMA       46. Lesquereux Alexis                   1995 Fétigny                       11.42,2      2.52,7 (21624)      4.10
K-EFC       86. Lesquereux Morgane                  2000 Fétigny                        6.44,3      1.57,4 (20658)      4.48
K-EFD       69. Lesquereux Tania                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.26,4      1.14,3 (20253)      4.54
C-W20      290. Leu Stéphanie                       1980 Vuadens                     1:43.32,5     29.52,2  (6121)      6.01
C-W35        8. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:17.22,7      6.28,1  (3684)      4.30
C-M20     1419. Leuenberger Nicolas                 1980 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.13,9     35.38,4  (3209)      5.29
C-M40       92. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:12.57,4     12.01,3   (736)      4.14
C-JunH      63. Leuer Max                           1989 Meyriez                     1:33.30,1     30.24,3  (3685)      5.26
C-M45      253. Levionnois André                    1963 Fribourg                    1:22.26,2     20.43,1  (2182)      4.48
K-EMB       27. Levionnois Marc -Antoine            1997 CA Fribourg                    8.01,1      1.22,9 (21233)      3.49
K-EFD       45. Levionnois Melissa                  2001 Fribourg                       3.05,1      0.53,0 (20226)      4.24
C-M20      550. Levrat Nicolas                      1977 Fribourg                    1:19.51,6     21.16,1  (1188)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:19.43,4       ----- (10683)      9.16
C-M20      816. Leyat Stéphane                      1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.49,2     25.13,7  (3210)      4.52
K-EMA       56. Liardet Marc                        1996 FSG Estavayer-Lully           13.09,9      4.20,4 (21657)      4.42
C-M40      853. Liechti Hansjürg                    1967 Ueberstorf                  1:49.43,3     48.47,2  (7837)      6.23
C-W50       59. Liechti Hildegard                   1956 Courgevaux                  1:38.40,8     21.21,9  (5692)      5.44
J-WC       ---  Liechti Nicole                      1944 Fribourg                    1:18.53,3       ----- (10914)      9.10
J-CM        21. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                      37.44,7      7.40,9 (10394)      ----
C-W20      424. Liechti Sonja                       1983 Fribourg                    1:58.28,8     44.48,5  (7393)      6.54
C-W20      240. Lienhard Sarah                      1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.20,4     26.40,1  (7838)      5.50
J-CF        25. Lillo Vanessa                       1977 Fribourg                      46.24,7      8.32,9 (10172)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Limat Aline                         1973 Léchelles                   1:17.47,9       ----- (10685)      9.02
C-M20      526. Limat Eric                          1973 Onnens FR                   1:19.30,9     20.55,4  (1588)      4.37
C-M40      471. Limat Gilbert                       1965 Léchelles                   1:27.41,8     26.45,7  (1589)      5.06
C-M55      332. Limat Jacques                       1951 Avry-devant-Pont            2:13.33,9   1:07.52,1  (7839)      7.46
K-EFB       94. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                     10.23,6      3.08,3 (21072)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:30.22,3       -----  (8240)      8.45
J-WC       ---  Limet Dutoit Michelle               1957 Marly                       1:11.16,4       ----- (10686)      8.17
C-M20       30. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  1:04.45,2      6.09,7   (737)      3.46
C-W20      257. Lipp Chantal                        1974 Cottens FR                  1:41.15,2     27.34,9  (5221)      5.53
K-EMC       26. Lipp Maxime                         1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.29,2      0.45,4 (20840)      3.55
C-M20      457. Lipp Olivier                        1971 Granges-Paccot              1:18.21,4     19.45,9  (2184)      4.33
C-M20      457. Lipp Patrick                        1977 Cottens FR                  1:18.21,4     19.45,9  (2185)      4.33
C-W40      119. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.25,6     24.10,9  (7397)      5.40
J-WC       ---  Lopes Maria Rosa                    ???? Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.29,0       ----- (10687)      9.49
K-EMC      104. Lopez Luis                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.29,0      1.45,2 (20928)      4.37
C-M40      886. Lorenz Christophe                   1965 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,8     57.38,7  (6331)      6.54
C-M60      148. Losey André                         1945 Fribourg                    1:39.42,9     28.31,6  (4345)      5.48
C-M20     1707. Losey Bertrand                      1974 Murist                      1:44.10,4     45.34,9  (7843)      6.04
C-W20      158. Losey Deborah                       1985 Fribourg                    1:33.58,9     20.18,6  (6332)      5.28
J-WL       ---  Loetscher Egger Ingrid              1959 Tafers                      2:32.58,0       -----  (8443)      8.54
J-WL       ---  Lötscher Nicole                     1973 Schwarzsee                  2:33.34,3       -----  (8243)      8.56
K-EMD       40. Loughrey Tommy                      2001 Fribourg                       2.52,3      0.38,1 (20479)      4.06
J-WL       ---  Lovato Caroline                     1961 Romont FR                   2:14.53,6       -----  (8245)      7.51
C-W20      396. Loviat Martine                      1978 Granges-Paccot              1:51.18,9     37.38,6  (5696)      6.28
K-EFD       56. Ludwig Leona                        2001 Fribourg                       3.15,0      1.02,9 (20254)      4.38
K-EFB       84. Ludwig Lia                          1997 Fribourg                       9.59,5      2.44,2 (21073)      4.45
K-EMC      112. Ludwig Maël                         2000 Fribourg                       6.38,8      1.55,0 (20879)      4.44
K-PM        27. Ludwig Tibor                        2003 Fribourg                       3.37,4      0.49,5 (20089)      5.10
C-M45      498. Lugrin Christian                    1961 Sévaz                       1:33.17,6     31.34,5  (3691)      5.26
C-M20      615. Luisoni Bruno                       1976 Fribourg                    1:20.57,0     22.21,5  (3215)      4.42
K-PF        60. Lurman Cleo                         2005 Fribourg                       4.57,4      2.07,6 (20109)      7.04
K-EFD       79. Lurman Jasinta                      2002 Fribourg                       3.34,0      1.21,9 (20255)      5.05
K-EFC       19. Lusuardi Bernadect                  1999 Fribourg                       5.33,4      0.46,5 (20736)      3.58
C-W40      252. Lüthi Irène                         1964 Lugnorre                    1:53.06,4     39.51,7  (5222)      6.35
C-M60      233. Luthi Marcel                        1948 Fribourg                    1:57.55,7     46.44,4  (3692)      6.52
C-M20     1093. Lutz Cyril                          1977 Fribourg                    1:27.41,1     29.05,6  (4281)      5.06
C-M20      505. Luyet Stéphane                      1974 Fribourg                    1:19.17,0     20.41,5  (1193)      4.37
C-W45      259. Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      2:27.29,8   1:16.30,9  (6633)      8.35
K-EFC      125. Mabboux Elisa                       1999 Magnedens                      8.00,7      3.13,8 (20729)      5.43
C-M45      587. Mabboux Theo                        1961 St. Antoni                  1:38.06,3     36.23,2  (6124)      5.42
J-WC       ---  Macherel Astrid                     1951 Fribourg                    1:13.20,1       ----- (10689)      8.31
C-M20     1202. Macherel David                      1976 Fribourg                    1:29.21,4     30.45,9  (6617)      5.12
C-W40      253. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:53.50,1     40.35,4  (7406)      6.37
C-M20     1489. Macherel Philippe                   1969 Fribourg                    1:35.56,8     37.21,3  (6336)      5.35
C-W20      412. Macherel Stephanie                  1984 Fribourg                    1:55.23,9     41.43,6  (6615)      6.43
C-M20      733. Macheret André                      1970 Le Bry                      1:22.40,4     24.04,9  (1593)      4.48
C-M40      282. Macheret Bernard                    1965 CAG Farvagny 3              1:20.47,1     19.51,0  (2569)      4.42
K-EFC       48. Macheret Lucile                     2000 Botterens                      6.10,6      1.23,7 (20659)      4.24
K-EFA       20. Macheret Pauline                    1995 Botterens                     11.09,9      1.37,9 (21420)      3.59
K-EMD       97. Macheret Valentin                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.22,6      1.08,4 (20492)      4.49
C-CadH      51. Macheret Xavier                     1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:37.40,7     25.49,3  (3699)      5.41
K-EMC      108. Maechler Mathieu                    2000 Fribourg                       6.33,5      1.49,7 (20880)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.35,5       ----- (10690)      9.15
K-PF        62. Maeder Amelie                       2005 Bonnefontaine                  5.08,7      2.18,9 (20122)      7.21
C-M55       16. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:14.36,2      8.54,4   (742)      4.20
C-W20      215. Maffina Miriam                      1979 Givisiez                    1:38.15,7     24.35,4  (4511)      5.43
C-M20      483. Mager Klaus Peter                   1972 Fribourg                    1:18.50,0     20.14,5  (3218)      4.35
C-CadH      49. Magnin Antoine                      1991 CAG Farvagny 3              1:37.09,3     25.17,9  (4282)      5.39
C-M20      607. Magnin Cédric                       1972 Villargiroud                1:20.50,8     22.15,3  (1194)      4.42
J-CM       132. Magnin Herve                        1959 Matran                        50.32,3     20.28,5 (10356)      ----
C-M45      289. Magnin Jacques                      1963 CAG Farvagny 3              1:24.19,4     22.36,3  (3219)      4.54
C-M20      156. Magnin Olivier                      1975 Team Lys'Alp                1:11.07,3     12.31,8   (997)      4.08
J-CF       147. Magnin Patricia                     1960 ACPM Matran                   59.20,6     21.28,8 (10355)      6.54
K-EMA       28. Maillard Corentin                   1996 Fribourg                      10.49,8      2.00,3 (21658)      3.52
C-W40       51. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:28.25,5     15.10,8  (3694)      5.08
C-M40      227. Maillard Dominique                  1967 Fribourg                    1:19.01,2     18.05,1  (1596)      4.36
K-EFD       82. Maillard Elise                      2001 Fribourg                       3.43,3      1.31,2 (20227)      5.19
C-W35      198. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:47.13,2     36.18,6  (7408)      6.14
C-M45      460. Maillard Eric                       1962 CARC Romont                 1:31.38,8     29.55,7   (425)      5.20
C-M20      168. Maillard Jérôme                     1979 Billens                     1:11.44,5     13.09,0   (951)      4.10
C-CadH      42. Maillard Kevin                      1991 Siviriez                    1:31.30,9     19.39,5   (426)      5.19
C-M45       62. Maillard Pierre-André               1961 Remaufens                   1:13.25,4     11.42,3   (744)      4.16
C-W40       35. Maillard Ruth                       1966 Remaufens                   1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3695)      5.00
C-M40      703. Maillard Stéphane                   1968 Romont FR                   1:37.05,2     36.09,1  (5963)      5.39
C-M20     1076. Maillefer Yves                      1970 Villarimboud                1:27.31,0     28.55,5  (1956)      5.05
K-EFC       39. Mailler Angélique                   1999 CA Fribourg                    5.56,9      1.10,0 (20660)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Maire Nicole                        1977 Montet (Broye)              1:26.17,1       ----- (10691)     10.01
C-M20      787. Maître Alain                        1972 Fribourg                    1:23.26,1     24.50,6  (2191)      4.51
K-EMB      108. Maj Jamil                           1997 Fribourg                      10.21,6      3.43,4 (21234)      4.56
K-EMC      100. Maj Wassim                          1999 Fribourg                       6.23,7      1.39,9 (20842)      4.34
J-CF       128. Major Sieglinde                     1962 Bourguillon                   56.13,3     18.21,5 (10361)      6.32
C-M45       78. Makkinga Bert                       1960 Neyruz FR                   1:13.55,3     12.12,2   (745)      4.18
C-JunH      60. Mamboury Mathias                    1990 Fribourg                    1:31.54,6     28.48,8  (7409)      5.21
K-EMB       52. Maendly Matteo                      1998 Estavayer-le-Gibloux           8.30,3      1.52,1 (21328)      4.03
C-M45      111. Maendly Pascal                      1960 Châbles FR                  1:16.05,8     14.22,7  (1595)      4.25
C-W45      222. Maradan Fabienne                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.35,9     43.37,0  (7848)      6.40
J-WL       ---  Maradan Guy                         1963 Ski-Club Cerniat            2:27.53,6       -----  (8481)      8.36
K-PF        59. Maradan Julie                       2005 Fribourg                       4.55,6      2.05,8 (20130)      7.02
K-PM        47. Maradan Mathis                      2003 Treyvaux                       4.05,3      1.17,4 (20114)      5.50
C-M20     1794. Maradan Mikael                      1983 Bonnefaine                  1:54.35,1     55.59,6  (7412)      6.40
C-W20      102. Marainotto Nathalie                 1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,6     16.15,3  (4517)      5.14
K-EFD       70. Marandan Julie                      2001 Treyvaux                       3.29,1      1.17,0 (20279)      4.58
C-M20      863. Marc Stadelmann                     1976 Tentlingen                  1:24.34,8     25.59,3  (5226)      4.55
C-W40      236. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.36,5     37.21,8  (7849)      6.26
J-WC       ---  Marchon Christine                   1975 ACPM Matran                 1:21.14,9       ----- (10917)      9.26
J-WC       ---  Marchon Marianne                    1967 Le Bry                      1:23.07,5       ----- (10695)      9.39
C-W40       78. Marchon Martine                     1967 Marsens                     1:32.25,5     19.10,8  (7413)      5.22
C-M20     1736. Mardones Rodrigo                    1973 Fribourg                    1:46.51,8     48.16,3  (4528)      6.13
C-W35       79. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:33.35,7     22.41,1  (5704)      5.27
C-M50      453. Margueron Gerard                    1957 Givisiez                    1:42.50,1     41.58,9  (6338)      5.59
K-EFC      110. Marguet Lucie                       2000 Fribourg                       7.11,5      2.24,6 (20703)      5.08
K-PM        43. Marguet Samuel                      2003 Fribourg                       4.01,8      1.13,9 (20090)      5.45
K-EFC       25. Maridor Elodie                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.37,9      0.51,0 (20713)      4.01
J-WC       ---  Maridor Véronique                   1969 Le Mouret                   1:21.09,8       ----- (10696)      9.26
J-WC       ---  Marin-Descloux Catherine            1949 Fribourg                    1:15.04,9       ----- (10697)      8.43
C-M20        7. Mario Morgado Pedro                 1975 Courtaman                   1:01.54,1      3.18,6   (989)      3.36
K-EMD       39. Mariotta Cosimo                     2001 Fribourg                       2.51,9      0.37,7 (20431)      4.05
J-WC       ---  Mariotta Stefania                   1969 Fribourg                    1:14.50,4       ----- (10698)      8.42
C-M20     1523. Marmier Bruno                       1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.00,0     38.24,5  (1972)      5.38
C-M20     1514. Marmier Olivier                     1977 Domdidier                   1:36.46,5     38.11,0  (7414)      5.38
C-W40        1. Marmy Conus Nelly                   1965 Attalens                    1:13.14,7       -----  (1196)      4.15
C-M40      582. Marmy Eric                          1968 Léchelles                   1:31.07,4     30.11,3  (3702)      5.18
C-M40      465. Marmy Etienne                       1965 Font                        1:27.19,7     26.23,6  (2575)      5.05
K-EMB       50. Marmy Johann                        1997 FSG Estavayer-Lully            8.29,6      1.51,4 (21298)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:14.12,3       ----- (10700)      8.37
K-EMC       88. Marmy Quentin                       2000 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.14,8      1.31,0 (20903)      4.27
J-WC       ---  Marmy Valérie                       1975 Grolley                     1:31.21,6       ----- (10701)     10.37
C-M20      441. Marolleau Ludovic                   1976 Posieux                     1:17.58,4     19.22,9   (747)      4.32
C-M45      488. Marquis Francois                    1961 Corminboeuf                 1:32.49,9     31.06,8  (4283)      5.24
J-WC       ---  Marro Corinne                       1979 St. Ursen                   1:26.03,8       ----- (10703)     10.00
J-WC       ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,6       ----- (10704)      8.40
J-WC       ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,3       ----- (10705)      8.40
C-M20     1327. Marro Sebastien                     1984 Belfaux                     1:31.46,6     33.11,1  (6626)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Martelli Laurence                   1979 Corminboeuf                 1:12.05,4       ----- (10706)      8.22
C-M40      389. Marthe Bertrand                     1964 Fribourg                    1:24.32,6     23.36,5  (2576)      4.55
K-EFB       35. Marthe Céline                       1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.39,3      1.24,0 (21094)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Marthe Nadia                        1967 Ependes FR                  2:36.51,5       -----  (8265)      9.08
C-W40      107. Marti Flora                         1968 Montbrelloz                 1:35.27,4     22.12,7  (7417)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Marti Laure                         1973 Châbles FR                  1:25.09,4       ----- (10707)      9.54
C-W45      188. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  1:48.19,2     37.20,3  (6644)      6.18
J-CM        48. Marti Roger                         1966 St. Ursen                     41.02,4     10.58,6 (10179)      ----
K-EMA       11. Martin Cyril                        1995 FSG Estavayer-Lully            9.52,5      1.03,0 (21659)      3.31
J-WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:07.28,9       ----- (10708)      7.50
K-EFB       82. Martin Léona                        1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            9.58,8      2.43,5 (21095)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,3       -----  (8266)      8.11
C-M50       47. Martinez Jean                       1958 Bulle                       1:16.11,1     15.19,9   (748)      4.26
J-CM       137. Martins Fernando                    1978 Fribourg                      51.20,7     21.16,9 (10180)      ----
J-CF        39. Martinson Flore                     1992 Fribourg                      48.54,8     11.03,0 (10384)      5.41
K-EFB       89. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.09,1      2.53,8 (21036)      4.50
C-M40      823. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:45.31,5     44.35,4  (5710)      6.08
C-M60      139. Marty Gilbert                       1948 Bonnefontaine               1:38.27,8     27.16,5  (3706)      5.44
C-M20      937. Marty Laurent                       1981 Bonnefontaine               1:25.44,7     27.09,2  (1880)      4.59
C-M20      977. Masset Denis                        1986 Montbrelloz                 1:26.15,3     27.39,8 (29078)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.05,2       -----  (8272)      8.20
C-M40      155. Mathys Roland                       1968 Heitenried                  1:16.03,8     15.07,7   (750)      4.25
C-M20     1768. Mattioli Benoît                     1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.20,2     51.44,7  (3710)      6.25
J-WL       ---  Maudry Marilyme                     1977 Lentigny                    2:23.22,2       -----  (8274)      8.21
C-M45      528. Mauron Charly                       1959 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.50,4     33.07,3  (4136)      5.31
K-EFC      104. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        7.03,9      2.17,0 (20661)      5.02
C-M40      785. Mauron Gabriel                      1965 Fribourg                    1:42.15,1     41.19,0  (3711)      5.57
C-M50       45. Mauron Gérard                       1956 Mézières FR                 1:16.03,9     15.12,7  (1603)      4.25
C-W35      237. Mauron-Hemmer Elisabeth             1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.09,9     44.15,3  (6130)      6.42
K-EMC       28. Mauron Maxence                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.30,0      0.46,2 (20843)      3.55
C-W35      117. Mauron Sylvia                       1969 Chénens                     1:38.51,4     27.56,8  (5711)      5.45
C-M20      721. Mauron Sylvian                      1978 Fribourg                    1:22.23,5     23.48,0  (1201)      4.47
K-PF        23. Mauron Valentine                    2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.30,3      0.40,5 (20057)      5.00
C-M45       51. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:12.16,1     10.33,0   (752)      4.12
C-M20     1174. Maye Frédéric                       1982 Fribourg                    1:28.56,3     30.20,8  (2939)      5.10
K-EMC      122. Mayer Sebastian                     2000 Fribourg                       6.53,2      2.09,4 (20881)      4.55
K-PM        58. Mayer Stefan                        2003 Fribourg                       4.23,6      1.35,7 (20058)      6.16
C-M50      139. Mayr Alois                          1956 Les Paccots                 1:23.21,2     22.30,0  (2822)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Mazza Geneviéve                     1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.49,2       ----- (10714)      9.37
K-EFD       47. Mcmillan Hanya                      2001 Fribourg                       3.06,3      0.54,2 (20285)      4.26
C-M65       29. Mcmillan Les                        1941 Fribourg                    1:34.50,3     18.12,3  (5234)      5.31
C-M20      335. Medo Matus                          1979 Fribourg                    1:15.53,7     17.18,2   (433)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:12.19,0       ----- (10715)      8.24
C-M50      196. Meier Harald                        1957 Bösingen                    1:26.30,2     25.39,0  (2581)      5.02
J-WC       ---  Meigniez Catherine                  1958 Sugiez                      1:13.11,1       ----- (10716)      8.30
C-JunH      75. Meigniez David                      1990 Sugiez                      1:49.18,1     46.12,3  (7423)      6.21
J-WL       ---  Meigniez Francis                    1955 Sugiez                      2:26.08,5       -----  (8279)      8.30
C-W20      364. Mendes Elizeth                      1986 Fribourg                    1:48.08,6     34.28,3  (6635)      6.17
K-EMD       46. Ménétré Jules                       2001 Wallenried                     2.57,8      0.43,6 (20432)      4.14
K-PF        37. Ménétré Perrine                     2004 Wallenried                     4.03,0      1.13,2 (20059)      5.47
K-EMC       80. Menninger Elias                     2000 Fribourg                       6.11,7      1.27,9 (20882)      4.25
J-CF       131. Menoud Agnès                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne             57.08,4     19.16,6 (10182)      6.38
C-M60      134. Menoud Benoit                       1946 Chénens                     1:38.07,6     26.56,3  (5714)      5.42
C-M20     1282. Menoud Damien                       1986 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:30.51,9     32.16,4  (5964)      5.17
K-EFB       61. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     9.25,3      2.10,0 (21112)      4.29
J-CM       163. Menoud Gilles                       1992 Villars-sur-Glâne             55.58,3     25.54,5 (10183)      ----
K-EFB       68. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       9.43,6      2.28,3 (21037)      4.37
K-EMB       90. Menoud Martin                       1998 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       9.20,1      2.41,9 (21236)      4.26
J-CF       100. Menoud Torche Colette               1963 Granges (Veveyse)             54.18,3     16.26,5 (10184)      6.18
K-EMC       84. Merckelbach Grégoire                2000 Fribourg                       6.12,8      1.29,0 (20918)      4.26
C-W20      173. Merminod Sarah                      1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.54,2     21.13,9  (4508)      5.31
J-WC       ---  Mertenat Anne-Lise                  1959 Marly                       1:12.09,8       ----- (10718)      8.23
C-M45       44. Mertenat Michel                     1961 Marly                       1:11.51,9     10.08,8   (757)      4.11
K-EMA        5. Mertenat Quentin                    1995 Marly                          9.23,8      0.34,3 (21660)      3.21
J-WL       ---  Mertl Micheline                     1955 Givisiez                    2:25.06,3       -----  (8434)      8.27
C-CadH      12. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:20.47,0      8.55,6  (7430)      4.42
C-M20      109. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   1969 Mézières FR                 1:09.13,5     10.38,0   (759)      4.01
K-EMB       60. Messerli Fabian                     1997 Düdingen                       8.46,9      2.08,7 (21300)      4.10
C-M55      175. Messerli Hervé                      1953 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:33.43,5     28.01,7  (3717)      5.27
C-Elite     18. Mészáros Thomas                     1978 CA Belfaux                    58.53,0      6.44,8    (53)      3.25
C-M40      302. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:21.35,7     20.39,6  (1206)      4.45
K-EFC       53. Mettraux Ines                       1999 CA Fribourg                    6.13,5      1.26,6 (20662)      4.26
K-EMB       79. Mettraux Julien                     1998 Neyruz FR                      9.06,9      2.28,7 (21237)      4.20
C-M40      450. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.42,2     25.46,1  (1870)      5.02
C-M40      337. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.51,8     21.55,7  (2584)      4.49
K-EMB       79. Mettraux Stéphane                   1998 Neyruz FR                      9.06,9      2.28,7 (21238)      4.20
C-M45      535. Meuwly Bruno                        1961 Belfaux                     1:35.07,2     33.24,1  (2585)      5.32
K-PF        26. Meuwly Cloé                         2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.37,5      0.47,7 (20060)      5.10
C-W45      197. Meuwly Denise                       1959 Bösingen                    1:49.43,9     38.45,0  (6348)      6.23
C-M20     1211. Meuwly Dominique                    1980 Fribourg                    1:29.33,8     30.58,3  (2586)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Meuwly Philippe                     1985 Tentlingen                  3:06.23,7       -----  (8451)     10.51
C-M50      509. Meuwly Roger                        1954 Cournillens                 1:50.02,4     49.11,2  (6349)      6.24
K-EFA       55. Meyer Bianca                        1995 Ulmiz                         13.30,0      3.58,0 (21422)      4.49
K-EFD       21. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      2.48,5      0.36,4 (20228)      4.00
K-EMB       12. Meyer Fabian                        1997 Ulmiz                          7.41,4      1.03,2 (21239)      3.39
C-M20     1535. Meyer Gilles                        1984 Marly                       1:37.21,1     38.45,6  (3231)      5.40
C-W20       31. Meyer Joelle                        1984 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:21.13,2      7.32,9  (6502)      4.43
J-CF        29. Meyer Marion                        1992 Bulle                         46.40,6      8.48,8 (10186)      5.25
K-EMB       17. Meyer Olivier                       1998 Courtaman                      7.46,9      1.08,7 (21240)      3.42
C-M20      547. Meyer Pierre                        1986 Fribourg                    1:19.49,3     21.13,8  (2897)      4.38
C-W35       71. Meyer Sylviane                      1969 Gumefens                    1:32.04,0     21.09,4  (5715)      5.21
C-M20      901. Meyer Xavier                        1981 Fribourg                    1:25.13,0     26.37,5  (2938)      4.57
K-CMB       11. Meylan Arnaud                       1994 Vuissens                      12.19,5      1.14,9 (22010)      3.31
K-EMD      104. Meylan Benjamin                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.27,3      1.13,1 (20466)      4.56
K-EFC      129. Meylan Clementine                   2000 Léchelles                      8.21,4      3.34,5 (20734)      5.58
J-WC       ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:10.26,5       ----- (10719)      8.11
J-WC       ---  Meylan Florence                     1967 Vuissens                    1:11.58,4       ----- (10720)      8.22
K-EMB       23. Meylan Marc                         1998 Vuissens                       7.52,5      1.14,3 (21241)      3.45
C-JunH      11. Mezier Julien                       1989 Vuadens                     1:14.00,7     10.54,9   (760)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Miauton Bertrand                    1978 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,9       -----  (8285)      9.30
J-WL       ---  Miauton Marie-Noëlle                1979 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,0       -----  (8284)      9.30
C-M45      659. Michaud Jean-Charles                1962 Vauderens                   1:44.09,2     42.26,1  (4286)      6.03
K-EFC       31. Michaud Julie                       2000 Villarepos                     5.41,5      0.54,6 (20663)      4.03
C-W20       59. Michaud Patricia                    1980 Fribourg                    1:26.22,8     12.42,5  (3232)      5.01
J-WC       ---  Michaud Yolande                     1961 Villarepos                  1:12.51,8       ----- (10721)      8.28
C-M55       99. Michel André                        1952 Courtepin                   1:26.47,9     21.06,1  (2806)      5.03
K-EMB       47. Michel Baptiste                     1997 Léchelles                      8.27,1      1.48,9 (21314)      4.01
C-M40      695. Michel David                        1967 Léchelles                   1:36.38,6     35.42,5  (4468)      5.37
J-WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10882)      9.43
C-M20     1332. Michel Fabrice                      1975 Lossy                       1:31.54,5     33.19,0  (5237)      5.21
C-M20      354. Michel François                     1978 Givisiez                    1:16.16,6     17.41,1   (438)      4.26
K-EMD       68. Michel Frédéric                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.07,5      0.53,3 (20467)      4.27
J-WC       ---  Michel Frédérique                   1958 Courtion                    1:26.39,2       ----- (10722)     10.04
J-WC       ---  Michel-Heimo Liliane                1956 Düdingen                    1:13.03,5       ----- (10725)      8.29
J-WC       ---  Michel Jacques-André                1959 Courtion                    1:19.27,3       ----- (10723)      9.14
J-CF       138. Michel Julie                        1990 Farvagny                      57.33,2     19.41,4 (10187)      6.41
C-W20      432. Michel Marie                        1987 Cheyres                     2:00.29,0     46.48,7 (29044)      7.01
C-W20      394. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:50.59,1     37.18,8  (7437)      6.27
J-WC       ---  Michel Mélina                       1990 Courtion                    1:19.12,6       ----- (10724)      9.12
C-W50      143. Michel Nadia                        1957 Courtepin                   2:04.03,1     46.44,2  (6350)      7.13
C-M45      429. Michel Pascal                       1961 Schwarzsee                  1:30.12,7     28.29,6  (1616)      5.15
C-M20     1164. Michel Pascal                       1975 ACP Matran                  1:28.41,6     30.06,1  (2885)      5.09
C-M20      529. Michel Patrick                      1971 Fribourg                    1:19.34,3     20.58,8  (1617)      4.38
K-EFB       74. Michel Pauline                      1997 Pensier                        9.48,3      2.33,0 (21115)      4.40
C-M20     1187. Miguel Pinto Filipe Claudio         1987 Courtepin                   1:29.11,1     30.35,6 (10376)      5.11
C-M45      625. Miholjcic Radovan                   1959 Fribourg                    1:41.16,0     39.32,9  (4506)      5.53
C-M20     1233. Milardi Christophe                  1969 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.03,9     31.28,4  (3964)      5.14
C-W20      152. Minder Cornelia                     1978 Murten                      1:33.29,1     19.48,8  (5718)      5.26
C-M20     1028. Minguely David                      1979 Domdidier                   1:26.53,9     28.18,4  (1618)      5.03
C-M20      656. Minguely Gérald                     1979 Givisiez                    1:21.38,2     23.02,7  (1875)      4.45
C-M55      185. Minguely Hubert                     1950 Domdidier                   1:34.44,8     29.03,0  (4288)      5.31
K-EMB       83. Minnig Fabio                        1997 Marsens                        9.10,4      2.32,2 (21243)      4.22
K-CMB       12. Minnig Hugo                         1993 Marsens                       12.33,9      1.29,3 (22011)      3.35
K-EFC       48. Minnig Isciane                      2000 Marsens                        6.10,6      1.23,7 (20664)      4.24
K-EFA       12. Minnig Maëlle                       1995 Marsens                       10.47,3      1.15,3 (21423)      3.51
C-M50      336. Mischler Alfred                     1956 Alterswil FR                1:34.04,6     33.13,4  (6351)      5.28
J-WL       ---  Moix Claire                         1965 Granges-Paccot              2:18.28,7       -----  (8288)      8.03
C-M20     1420. Moix Laurent                        1971 La Joux FR                  1:34.14,2     35.38,7  (7444)      5.29
C-M20      316. Molinari Fabio                      1980 Rechthalten                 1:15.31,0     16.55,5  (1862)      4.23
C-M20     1254. Mollard Christophe                  1970 Montévraz                   1:30.31,1     31.55,6  (3721)      5.16
K-PF        57. Mollard Emma                        2004 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.52,4      2.02,6 (20121)      6.57
K-EMD       84. Mollard Julien                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.14,3      1.00,1 (20500)      4.37
C-M20      633. Mollard Steve                       1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.20,7     22.45,2  (1807)      4.44
C-M55       96. Molleyres Etienne                   1949 CAF 1                       1:26.33,9     20.52,1  (2596)      5.02
C-M40      697. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:36.42,4     35.46,3  (1621)      5.37
J-WC       ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:20.24,9       ----- (10883)      9.21
K-PF        41. Monnard Ella                        2005 Fribourg                       4.07,4      1.17,6 (20091)      5.53
C-M20      573. Monnard Frédéric                    1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.11,0     21.35,5  (1838)      4.40
K-EFD       46. Monnard Lou                         2002 Fribourg                       3.05,2      0.53,1 (20256)      4.24
K-EMA       38. Monnard Nathanaël                   1996 CA Fribourg                   11.22,7      2.33,2 (21627)      4.03
K-EFD       25. Monnard Zoé                         2001 Fribourg                       2.55,2      0.43,1 (20257)      4.10
J-WC       ---  Monnerat Estelle                    1983 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10728)      9.02
C-W45       56. Monney Agathe                       1960 Mézières FR                 1:29.47,5     18.48,6  (5242)      5.13
K-EFB       40. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.45,6      1.30,3 (21038)      4.10
K-EMD       20. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            2.41,5      0.27,3 (20433)      3.50
C-M40       28. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      1:07.34,1      6.38,0   (443)      3.56
C-M40       54. Monney Eric                         1967 St. Silvester               1:10.07,5      9.11,4   (273)      4.05
J-WC       ---  Monney Francine                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.58,4       ----- (10729)      9.24
C-M20      740. Monney Gael                         1986 Dompierre FR                1:22.44,6     24.09,1  (2206)      4.49
C-M45      435. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:30.28,1     28.45,0  (3722)      5.16
C-W35      187. Monney Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.14,4     35.19,8  (6136)      6.11
C-M50      138. Monney Jean-Claude                  1958 Belfaux                     1:23.20,5     22.29,3  (1213)      4.51
C-M45       87. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.39,3     12.56,2   (767)      4.20
C-M20      426. Monney Martial                      1969 CAG Farvagny 2              1:17.38,0     19.02,5  (1623)      4.31
C-M20     1692. Monney Michel                       1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:43.30,1     44.54,6  (7447)      6.01
C-W20       60. Monney Murielle                     1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:26.28,2     12.47,9  (3723)      5.02
J-WC       ---  Monney Myriam                       1970 Matran                      1:17.29,8       ----- (10730)      9.00
K-EFB       47. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.52,0      1.36,7 (21039)      4.13
C-M45      232. Monney Roland                       1961 Ménières                    1:21.55,4     20.12,3  (2598)      4.46
K-EFB        3. Monney Sophie                       1997 Marly                          7.24,4      0.09,1 (21040)      3.31
C-W20      206. Monney Sophie                       1985 Dompierre FR                1:37.32,0     23.51,7  (5721)      5.40
C-W35        2. Monney Stephanie                    1970 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:12.24,7      1.30,1   (444)      4.13
K-EMC       13. Monney Sylvain                      1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.13,0      0.29,2 (20844)      3.43
K-EMC       56. Monney Valentin                     2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.53,7      1.09,9 (20845)      4.12
C-W20      144. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:32.52,2     19.11,9  (5722)      5.24
C-M50      316. Monoud Roland                       1954 Bulle                       1:32.47,4     31.56,2  (3724)      5.24
C-M20      668. Mooser Alexandre                    1973 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:21.46,7     23.11,2  (2871)      4.45
C-M40      272. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:20.31,2     19.35,1  (1624)      4.41
K-EMC       79. Mooser Arthur                       2000 Posieux                        6.11,3      1.27,5 (20846)      4.25
C-W45      232. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:56.34,9     45.36,0  (7450)      6.47
C-M45      406. Mooser Michel                       1959 Bulle                       1:29.20,0     27.36,9  (3725)      5.12
C-W20       14. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:17.57,2      4.16,9   (929)      4.32
K-EFD       52. Mooser Petya                        2001 Rossens FR                     3.09,9      0.57,8 (20230)      4.31
C-M20      723. Morand Alain                        1983 Vuadens                     1:22.24,5     23.49,0  (7451)      4.47
C-M20      186. Morand Benoît                       1978 Bulle                       1:12.12,3     13.36,8   (449)      4.12
C-M20      874. Morand Olivier                      1980 Bulle                       1:24.41,0     26.05,5  (3238)      4.55
C-M50      125. Morand René                         1956 Vuadens                     1:22.30,8     21.39,6  (7454)      4.48
C-M45      268. Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 1:23.22,6     21.39,5  (2600)      4.51
C-M70       39. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:52.12,4     32.46,9  (5723)      6.32
C-M20      495. Morel Bernard                       1972 Ecuvillens                  1:19.06,1     20.30,6  (1627)      4.36
K-EFD       68. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          3.25,1      1.13,0 (20231)      4.53
C-W35       55. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     18.57,8  (3242)      5.14
C-M60      239. Morel Jean-Pierre                   1946 Romont FR                   2:00.49,0     49.37,7  (2925)      7.02
K-EFC       91. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          6.47,5      2.00,6 (20666)      4.51
C-M20      419. Morel Philippe                      1973 Fribourg                    1:17.33,7     18.58,2  (3240)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Morel Sylviane                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.09,7       ----- (10930)      8.51
C-M20     1227. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     31.16,9  (3241)      5.14
C-M40      830. Moret Eloi                          1966 Ménières                    1:46.35,8     45.39,7  (7461)      6.12
C-W40      225. Moret Faulcon Martine               1964 Ménières                    1:48.20,5     35.05,8  (6551)      6.18
C-W45      245. Moret Françoise                     1959 Ménières                    1:59.09,6     48.10,7  (5724)      6.56
C-M20      309. Moret Jean-Blaise                   1974 Bulle                       1:15.18,9     16.43,4   (450)      4.23
C-M60      130. Moret Pierre-Yves                   1945 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.48,9     26.37,6  (4290)      5.41
J-WC       ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:12.01,3       ----- (10731)      8.22
C-M40      629. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:33.21,8     32.25,7  (2594)      5.26
C-W35      148. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:41.51,8     30.57,2  (5726)      5.55
C-JunH      54. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:30.10,6     27.04,8  (3965)      5.15
C-M20     1266. Mory Nicolas                        1983 Romont FR                   1:30.39,4     32.03,9  (3729)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Mory Nicole                         1967 Domdidier                   1:15.16,5       ----- (10939)      8.45
J-WC       ---  Mory Sylvie                         1984 Grolley                     1:16.01,8       ----- (10884)      8.50
K-EFC       43. Mosar Elena                         1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.05,3      1.18,4 (20667)      4.20
K-EFB       51. Mosar Francesca                     1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.09,0      1.53,7 (21041)      4.21
C-M45      335. Mosar Jon                           1959 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.22,3     24.39,2  (3730)      5.01
K-EFD       36. Mosar Natasha                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.59,4      0.47,3 (20232)      4.16
J-WC       ---  Moeschler Leonor                    1956 Treyvaux                    1:13.46,0       ----- (10727)      8.34
C-W45      157. Moser Eveline                       1962 Kerzers                     1:43.12,4     32.13,5  (1971)      6.00
C-M45      395. Moser Fredy                         1959 Kerzerslauf                 1:29.03,6     27.20,5  (1970)      5.11
C-M40      369. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:23.53,3     22.57,2  (2824)      4.53
K-EFB       88. Mosimann Anna                       1998 Düdingen                      10.08,9      2.53,6 (21096)      4.49
C-M40       63. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:11.08,6     10.12,5   (452)      4.08
C-M40      432. Mottas Claude                       1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.17,8     25.21,7  (1628)      5.01
C-W40      257. Moulin Muriel                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.28,7     41.14,0  (7466)      6.40
C-M40      708. Mouret Eric                         1964 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:37.18,9     36.22,8  (3731)      5.40
K-EMA       48. Mühlemann Maël                      1996 Fribourg                      11.44,9      2.55,4 (21643)      4.11
K-PF        54. Muirhead Catriona                   2004 Belfaux                        4.44,5      1.54,7 (20095)      6.46
C-W35      147. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:41.50,9     30.56,3  (6141)      5.55
C-W60       16. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:39.40,6     21.51,5  (6599)      5.48
J-CM       102. Muller Antoine                      1944 Surpierre                     47.24,4     17.20,6 (10337)      ----
J-WC       ---  Muller Christine                    1963 Fribourg                    1:21.04,9       ----- (10734)      9.25
C-CadF       4. Müller Christine                    1991 Murten                      1:51.45,5     17.32,6  (7469)      6.30
C-W20       90. Müller Claudia                      1977 Fribourg                    1:28.50,6     15.10,3  (2860)      5.10
C-M60      101. Mueller Dionys                      1945 Wünnewil                    1:34.29,3     23.18,0  (2877)      5.30
J-WC       ---  Müller Dora                         1964 Düdingen                    1:16.57,6       ----- (10735)      8.56
C-M55      120. Müller Edgar                        1953 Fribourg                    1:28.39,8     22.58,0  (4143)      5.09
K-EFB       80. Müller Fanny                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.51,6      2.36,3 (21042)      4.41
K-EFB      116. Muller Florence                     1997 Fribourg                      11.42,7      4.27,4 (21074)      5.34
C-M20     1180. Muller Frédéric                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:29.05,8     30.30,3  (4439)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    2:15.24,6       -----  (8296)      7.53
K-EMD       60. Muller Mickel                       2002 Fribourg                       3.03,6      0.49,4 (20434)      4.22
C-M20     1321. Muller Nicolas                      1988 Murten                      1:31.42,9     33.07,4  (4293)      5.20
C-M20     1665. Mueller Pascal                      1972 Fribourg                    1:42.24,3     43.48,8   (453)      5.57
K-EMA       65. Müller Patrick                      1995 Courtepin                     16.37,7      7.48,2 (21661)      5.56
C-W45       75. Muller Priska                       1960 Murten                      1:32.42,5     21.43,6  (5733)      5.23
C-M20      391. Müller Renato                       1974 St. Ursen                   1:17.04,9     18.29,4  (1630)      4.29
J-CF       141. Mueller-Sapin Monika                1958 Grolley                       58.00,1     20.08,3 (10198)      6.44
K-EMA       13. Müller Timothy                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.12,7      1.23,2 (21628)      3.38
C-M50      526. Müller Willi                        1955 Murten                      1:57.40,4     56.49,2  (7470)      6.51
C-M50      530. Münger Andreas                      1958 Lugnorre                    2:01.00,1   1:00.08,9  (7472)      7.02
C-M20     1719. Murangira Cesar                     1978 Marly                       1:45.12,1     46.36,6  (3733)      6.07
C-M70       22. Mussoi Celestino                    1936 CAF 2                       1:42.04,0     22.38,5  (5734)      5.56
C-W40      203. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:44.50,5     31.35,8  (5735)      6.06
C-M20     1741. Mvogo Jpan Olivier                  1970 Fribourg                    1:47.16,1     48.40,6 (21833)      6.14
K-EMD        4. Naki David                          2002 Fribourg                       2.19,3      0.05,1 (20435)      3.19
K-PM         2. Naki Joel                           2004 Fribourg                       2.49,6      0.01,7 (20061)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Nein Anne                           1967 Grolley                     1:18.16,5       ----- (10924)      9.06
J-WC       ---  Nein Beatrice                       ???? Autigny                     1:17.17,4       ----- (10738)      8.59
C-M20     1182. Nein Pierre-Alain                   1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:29.07,3     30.31,8  (6356)      5.11
C-M20      803. Nessensohn Marc                     1986 Fribourg                    1:23.40,4     25.04,9  (1635)      4.52
C-CadH      55. Nestola Luca                        1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:46.53,8     35.02,4  (3735)      6.13
C-M45      394. Nestola Marcello                    1960 Matran                      1:28.59,2     27.16,1  (3736)      5.10
C-M20     1236. Neuhaus André                       1972 Marly                       1:30.06,0     31.30,5  (2213)      5.14
K-EMA        7. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,2      0.52,7 (21662)      3.27
J-WL       ---  Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Plaffeien                   2:33.26,2       -----  (8301)      8.56
K-EFC       18. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        5.33,1      0.46,2 (20669)      3.57
C-M20     1661. Neuhaus Frédéric                    1974 Marsens                     1:42.13,3     43.37,8  (5254)      5.57
C-M40      641. Neuhaus Gilbert                     1964 Fribourg                    1:34.02,9     33.06,8  (6357)      5.28
K-PM        12. Neuhaus Joel                        2004 Bourguillon                    3.17,4      0.29,5 (20062)      4.42
C-M40      424. Neuhaus Marc-André                  1967 Fribourg                    1:25.58,5     25.02,4  (3737)      5.00
C-M40      411. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:25.36,2     24.40,1  (2610)      4.59
C-M45      466. Neuhaus Patrick                     1962 Cousset                     1:31.47,1     30.04,0  (3738)      5.20
C-M20      649. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              1979 Fribourg                    1:21.33,8     22.58,3  (2611)      4.45
C-M20     1217. Nguyen Raphaël                      1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.39,4     31.03,9  (6143)      5.13
K-EMC       39. Nguyen Tai                          1999 Fribourg                       5.45,6      1.01,8 (20883)      4.06
C-M45      651. Nguyen Thanh Dung                   1960 Fribourg                    1:43.21,5     41.38,4  (5966)      6.01
C-W20      381. Nicod Isabelle                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.37,3     35.57,0  (6144)      6.23
C-M45      443. Nicolet Benoit                      1960 Sorens                      1:30.45,2     29.02,1  (2612)      5.17
C-JunH      37. Nicolet Christophe                  1989 Le Mouret                   1:25.52,6     22.46,8  (5742)      5.00
K-EMB      103. Nicolet Frederic                    1998 Grolley                        9.46,1      3.07,9 (21316)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Nicolet Hochstrasser Jeanine        1957 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,0       ----- (10740)      8.30
C-M50      521. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:54.20,1     53.28,9  (5255)      6.39
C-M20      255. Nicolet Samuel                      1981 Villarimboud                1:14.13,3     15.37,8   (458)      4.19
C-JunH      72. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:45.55,2     42.49,4  (5256)      6.10
K-EMA       15. Nicolet Sylvain                     1995 Cottens FR                    10.17,6      1.28,1 (21629)      3.40
C-M20      586. Nidegger Eric                       1970 Marsens                     1:20.22,7     21.47,2  (1219)      4.40
J-CF        56. Nikles Florence                     1993 Marly                         49.56,1     12.04,3 (10203)      5.48
J-CM        13. Nikles Jean-Michel                  1964 Marly                         35.37,3      5.33,5 (10204)      ----
J-CM        29. Nikles Simon                        1993 Marly                         38.54,7      8.50,9 (10205)      ----
C-W35      208. Nikuze Espérance                    1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.32,8     37.38,2  (6145)      6.19
C-M40      561. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:30.38,9     29.42,8  (5745)      5.16
C-W50      107. Nobs Brigitte                       1954 Schmitten FR                1:46.58,6     29.39,7  (7479)      6.13
K-EFB       21. Nobs Laetitia                       1998 Matran                         8.20,6      1.05,3 (21044)      3.58
K-EMC       33. Nobs Michael                        2000 Matran                         5.37,3      0.53,5 (20847)      4.00
C-W35       32. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:26.44,8     15.50,2  (3970)      5.03
C-W45      184. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:47.29,4     36.30,5  (4479)      6.15
K-EFD       67. Nogevil Sabrina                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.22,5      1.10,4 (20258)      4.49
C-M40      705. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:37.10,3     36.14,2  (5259)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Noth Ruth                           1964 Courtepin                   2:14.30,8       -----  (8304)      7.50
C-M40      626. Noti Patrick                        1966 Freiburg                    1:33.06,3     32.10,2  (2216)      5.25
C-M20     1829. Noverraz Christophe                 1971 Fribourg                    2:08.23,1   1:09.47,6  (5748)      7.28
C-M20      564. Nufer Roger                         1975 Fribourg                    1:20.02,5     21.27,0  (2615)      4.39
K-PF        65. Nuoffer Chloe                       2006 Léchelles                      6.04,3      3.14,5 (20141)      8.40
K-PM        55. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      4.17,2      1.29,3 (20063)      6.07
C-M20      461. Nuoffer Julien                      1974 Léchelles                   1:18.28,6     19.53,1   (460)      4.34
K-EMD      107. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      3.31,7      1.17,5 (20436)      5.02
C-W35      254. Nussbaum-Vannay Yvonne              1970 Misery                      1:59.47,7     48.53,1  (7860)      6.58
K-EFC       61. Nyamodorj Nomin                     1999 Fribourg                       6.22,4      1.35,5 (20704)      4.33
C-M50      104. Nydegger Fredy                      1955 chemistry@unifr-1           1:21.24,8     20.33,6  (2616)      4.44
K-EMD        2. Nydegger Paul                       2001 Belfaux                        2.15,6      0.01,4 (20480)      3.13
C-M50      217. Nyffeler Daniel                     1957 Bourguillon                 1:27.45,8     26.54,6  (3740)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Oberson Claudia                     1964 St. Ursen                   1:25.55,7       ----- (10742)      9.59
K-EMB      107. Oberson Clovis                      1997 Fribourg                      10.07,9      3.29,7 (21301)      4.49
C-M20     1434. Oberson Florian                     1983 Misery-Courtion             1:34.43,0     36.07,5  (2618)      5.30
C-M45      269. Oberson Jean-Francois               1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.27,6     21.44,5  (2619)      4.51
C-M20     1783. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1970 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:52.29,7     53.54,2  (4358)      6.33
C-M20     1191. Oberson José                        1976 Fribourg                    1:29.13,3     30.37,8  (4298)      5.11
C-W20      401. Oberson Lydia                       1978 Fribourg                    1:53.37,5     39.57,2  (6447)      6.37
C-M20     1232. Oberson Roland                      1975 Fribourg                    1:30.03,5     31.28,0  (6639)      5.14
C-M40      405. Oberson Urban                       1964 Alterswil FR                1:25.21,6     24.25,5  (3741)      4.58
C-W40       42. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  1:27.32,2     14.17,5  (2621)      5.05
J-WC       ---  Odermatt Nathalie                   1966 Farvagny                    1:25.53,1       ----- (10743)      9.59
K-EFB       37. Odin Angelique                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,8      1.25,5 (21114)      4.08
C-W35       16. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.21,2     10.26,6  (3742)      4.44
K-EMD       91. Odin Maxime                         2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.17,6      1.03,4 (20494)      4.42
C-M20      273. Ody Damien                          1971 Sorens                      1:14.33,4     15.57,9  (1642)      4.20
J-WC       ---  Oertig Cathé                        1952 Givisiez                    1:13.43,7       ----- (10744)      8.34
K-EMC       41. Oliveira Pinheiro Miguel            1999 Fribourg                       5.46,0      1.02,2 (20884)      4.07
C-M20     1588. Oliveira Rui                        1982 Courtepin                   1:39.18,8     40.43,3  (5534)      5.47
C-W40      241. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   1:51.24,3     38.09,6  (7485)      6.29
C-M45      719. Onrubia Xavier                      1962 Besencens                   1:56.37,6     54.54,5  (7486)      6.47
C-W35      255. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:00.06,4     49.11,8  (6438)      6.59
C-M20      595. Oppliger Daniel                     1980 Murten                      1:20.32,1     21.56,6   (463)      4.41
C-M20      858. Orth Philipp                        1972 Fribourg                    1:24.32,3     25.56,8  (1220)      4.55
C-M20     1625. Ostertag Olivier                    1979 Portalban                   1:40.53,0     42.17,5  (8499)      5.52
C-M60      111. Oswald Kaspar                       1946 Murten                      1:35.46,7     24.35,4  (3746)      5.34
C-M20      868. Ottet Hervé                         1975 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:24.37,6     26.02,1  (1221)      4.55
C-W20      310. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:45.07,5     31.27,2  (7861)      6.07
C-M65        8. Overney Henri                       1943 Marly                       1:25.30,6      8.52,6  (1644)      4.58
C-M50      441. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:42.02,6     41.11,4  (7862)      5.56
C-M40       83. Pache Bernard                       1966 Remaufens                   1:12.06,3     11.10,2  (2960)      4.11
C-M40       24. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 CARC Romont                 1:06.58,4      6.02,3   (787)      3.54
J-CM       161. Pachoud Pierre                      1957 Montet (Broye)                55.37,3     25.33,5 (10340)      ----
C-M55      113. Page André                          1952 Onnens FR                   1:27.56,9     22.15,1  (2784)      5.07
C-M20      364. Page Basile                         1985 Morlon                      1:16.31,0     17.55,5  (2218)      4.27
C-W60       12. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.01,3     20.12,2  (3747)      5.42
C-M20     1437. Page Bertrand                       1970 Orsonnens                   1:34.48,3     36.12,8  (5265)      5.31
C-M20      401. Page Gonzague                       1982 Morlon                      1:17.09,7     18.34,2  (2219)      4.29
K-EMD       24. Page Leo                            2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.42,9      0.28,7 (20508)      3.52
K-EMB        7. Page Max                            1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.28,6      0.50,4 (21325)      3.33
C-M20       74. Page Steve                          1980 CA Rose                     1:07.43,3      9.07,8   (990)      3.56
K-EMB       54. Pagliaro Nicolas                    1998 Courtaman                      8.38,1      1.59,9 (21246)      4.06
K-PF        49. Palaia Elena                        2003 Fribourg                       4.23,7      1.33,9 (20115)      6.16
K-EFC       46. Palard Gaëlle                       1999 Neyruz FR                      6.09,5      1.22,6 (20671)      4.23
K-EFB      113. Palard Zoé                          1997 Neyruz FR                     11.21,9      4.06,6 (21045)      5.24
K-EMD       79. Panchard Léo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.11,6      0.57,4 (20468)      4.33
K-EMC       92. Panchard Luca                       2000 Fribourg                       6.17,2      1.33,4 (20885)      4.29
C-M20     1307. Papaux Baptiste                     1985 Treyvaux                    1:31.27,6     32.52,1  (2870)      5.19
C-M20     1558. Papaux Matthieu                     1981 Cressier FR                 1:37.57,1     39.21,6  (5268)      5.42
C-W20      228. Pasquier Carde                      1978 Semsales                    1:39.27,9     25.47,6  (3752)      5.47
C-M20     1255. Pasquier Christian                  1985 Fribourg                    1:30.31,2     31.55,7  (1650)      5.16
C-M20      347. Pasquier Christophe                 1980 CS Marsens                  1:16.13,1     17.37,6  (1902)      4.26
C-M55      106. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    1:27.09,0     21.27,2  (2626)      5.04
C-M50      460. Pasquier Jean-Claude                1957 Riaz                        1:43.34,3     42.43,1  (5756)      6.01
C-M20     1304. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   1970 Düdingen                    1:31.25,8     32.50,3  (2225)      5.19
C-M40      437. Patterson Dean                      1967 Orsonnens                   1:26.24,6     25.28,5  (2226)      5.01
C-M60      186. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:45.15,4     34.04,1  (5757)      6.07
C-M20      869. Pauchard Christophe                 1973 Villarepos                  1:24.38,0     26.02,5  (2911)      4.55
C-M55      114. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:28.01,1     22.19,3  (3753)      5.07
C-W35      184. Pauchard Isabelle                   1970 Murist                      1:46.00,0     35.05,4  (5758)      6.10
J-WC       ---  Pauchard Isabelle                   1973 Fribourg                    1:17.29,6       ----- (10888)      9.00
C-W50      136. Pauchard Liliane                    1956 Murten                      1:56.46,5     39.27,6  (6363)      6.48
J-WL       ---  Pauchard Lucie                      1948 Marly                       2:10.52,6       -----  (8312)      7.37
K-EMB       92. Pauchard Thomas                     1998 Léchelles                      9.21,5      2.43,3 (21277)      4.27
J-WC       ---  Pauchard Véronique                  ???? Granges-Paccot              1:13.13,5       ----- (10745)      8.30
C-W20      433. Pautre Elsa                         1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:00.29,7     46.49,4 (29050)      7.01
C-M45      583. Payern Philipp                      1963 Heitenried                  1:37.42,6     35.59,5  (5760)      5.41
C-M45      476. Peclat Jean-Francois                1961 Fribourg                    1:32.19,3     30.36,2  (3754)      5.22
C-W40       75. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.07,6     18.52,9  (3755)      5.21
C-M20      705. Peiry Fabien                        1984 Treyvaux                    1:22.11,2     23.35,7  (3757)      4.47
C-M20      396. Peiry Guillaume                     1987 Treyvaux                    1:17.08,6     18.33,1  (1652)      4.29
C-M20     1560. Peiry Marc                          1974 Fribourg                    1:38.12,0     39.36,5  (2628)      5.43
C-M20      531. Pellaux Jean-Marie                  1980 Fribourg                    1:19.35,5     21.00,0 (29069)      4.38
C-W20      212. Pelletier Sylvia                    1974 Middes                      1:37.57,0     24.16,7  (5276)      5.42
J-WL       ---  Pelloni Caroline                    1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:20.18,9       -----  (8442)      8.10
C-M40      883. Pelloni Raoul                       1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.08,2     56.12,1  (7989)      6.49
K-EMD      111. Pelloni Romain                      2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.38,8      1.24,6 (20509)      5.12
J-CF       155. Pena Elena                          1967 Courtepin                   1:01.51,9     24.00,1 (10209)      7.11
C-M20      867. Penseyres Frédéric                  1980 Marly                       1:24.36,8     26.01,3  (5277)      4.55
C-M20     1697. Pere Telada Rodolfo Antonio         1980 Fribourg                    1:43.43,0     45.07,5  (2923)      6.02
C-M20      792. Pereira Costa Marcos Cristiano      1981 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:23.29,8     24.54,3  (2900)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Pereira Silva Patricia Manuela      1981 Courtepin                   1:19.28,6       ----- (10748)      9.14
K-EMC       58. Perez Sébastian                     2000 Fribourg                       5.55,1      1.11,3 (20935)      4.13
C-M40      867. Perina Franco                       1967 Sugiez                      1:52.01,7     51.05,6  (7493)      6.31
C-M20      213. Périsset Claude                     1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.02,5     14.27,0  (1224)      4.15
C-M20      333. Perisset Sebastien                  1978 Domdidier                   1:15.52,7     17.17,2  (1225)      4.25
C-W40      211. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:45.30,3     32.15,6  (5764)      6.08
K-EFA       50. Perler Laetitia                     1995 Chénens                       13.14,9      3.42,9 (21425)      4.43
J-CF        66. Perler Laurence                     1979 Fribourg                      50.55,4     13.03,6 (10210)      5.55
C-W40      127. Perler Mary-Laure                   1966 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:38.04,4     24.49,7  (6364)      5.42
C-M20      728. Perrenoud Luc                       1986 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.35,8     24.00,3  (3266)      4.48
C-JunH      52. Perriard Julien                     1989 Vuarmarens                  1:29.34,5     26.28,7  (5766)      5.13
J-CM        49. Perrin Fréderic                     1991 Charmey (Gruyère)             41.05,6     11.01,8 (10211)      ----
C-M50      512. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:50.53,1     50.01,9  (6365)      6.27
J-CF        89. Perrin Laurence                     1989 Charmey (Gruyère)             53.22,1     15.30,3 (10212)      6.12
C-W40      176. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             1968 Villarlod                   1:42.01,3     28.46,6  (5768)      5.56
C-M20      670. Perritaz Bernard                    1969 Ecuvillens                  1:21.47,6     23.12,1  (3764)      4.45
C-M20     1496. Perritaz Christophe                 1976 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.07,0     37.31,5  (5967)      5.35
K-EFC       97. Perritaz Emilie                     1999 Ecuvillens                     6.55,4      2.08,5 (20714)      4.56
C-M40      218. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   1:18.36,8     17.40,7  (1657)      4.34
K-EMC       99. Perritaz Robin                      2000 Ecuvillens                     6.22,4      1.38,6 (20904)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Perron Cath                         1972 Marly                       2:53.59,2       -----  (8453)     10.07
C-M20      960. Perroset Jean-Daniel                1975 Fribourg                    1:25.57,8     27.22,3  (5280)      5.00
K-EFC        7. Perrottet Lucie                     2000 Marsens                        5.11,3      0.24,4 (20672)      3.42
C-M55      218. Perroud Albert                      1949 Ursy                        1:38.45,2     33.03,4  (4304)      5.45
C-M50       31. Perroud André                       1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.13,0     13.21,8   (466)      4.19
C-W40      246. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:52.13,7     38.59,0  (7866)      6.32
C-W50       78. Perroud Claudine                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.53,5     24.34,6  (5769)      5.56
C-M40       34. Perroud Francois                    1966 CARC Romont                 1:08.12,9      7.16,8   (795)      3.58
C-M70       31. Perroud Jean-Marc                   1937 Marsens                     1:47.27,1     28.01,6  (6366)      6.15
C-M20     1648. Perroud Maurice                     1969 Romont FR                   1:41.51,9     43.16,4  (7499)      5.55
C-M50      280. Peter Schaller                      1956 Ueberstorf                  1:30.41,9     29.50,7  (3270)      5.16
K-EFB       52. Petersen Lydia                      1998 Fribourg                       9.10,7      1.55,4 (21097)      4.22
C-M20      180. Petite Xavier                       1970 Hôpital Fribourgeois 1      1:12.05,8     13.30,3   (796)      4.11
C-M20      572. Petrulli Jean-François              1973 Cordast                     1:20.10,5     21.35,0  (1878)      4.40
C-M60      104. Petrulli Salvatore                  1946 Courtaman                   1:34.44,8     23.33,5  (2638)      5.31
J-CM       135. Petruzziello Michel                 1977 Villars-sur-Glâne             50.55,3     20.51,5 (10213)      ----
C-M45       25. Pezzella Domenico                   1961 Liebistorf                  1:10.11,2      8.28,1  (1230)      4.05
C-W35      122. Pharisa Christel                    1973 Grolley                     1:39.24,7     28.30,1  (3273)      5.47
C-M20      951. Pharisa Olivier                     1975 Fribourg                    1:25.48,8     27.13,3  (1661)      4.59
C-W45       63. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:31.05,1     20.06,2  (2640)      5.18
C-JunF      18. Philipona Emilie                    1989 Courtaman                   2:16.57,6     58.52,5 (21675)      7.58
K-EFB       66. Philipona Gaëlle                    1997 Courtaman                      9.40,9      2.25,6 (21046)      4.36
C-M45      518. Philipona Jean-Luc                  1962 Courtaman                   1:34.24,6     32.41,5  (4539)      5.29
C-M50      475. Philipona Raoul                     1957 Schumacher AG               1:45.42,9     44.51,7  (7867)      6.09
K-EMB       10. Philipona Samuel                    1997 CA Fribourg                    7.39,2      1.01,0 (21247)      3.38
C-JunH      20. Philipona Samuel                    1990 CAG Farvagny 3              1:17.40,8     14.35,0  (2641)      4.31
C-M20      388. Piaget Yves                         1970 Marly                       1:17.00,2     18.24,7  (4155)      4.29
C-M20     1230. Pianezzi Pascal                     1971 Kerzers                     1:30.00,4     31.24,9 (21684)      5.14
K-EMC       57. Piccand Alexis                      1999 Fribourg                       5.54,2      1.10,4 (20905)      4.13
C-W20      151. Piccand Aline                       1983 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.27,0     19.46,7  (4156)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Piccand Anne-Marie                  1955 Fravagny                    1:27.26,0       ----- (10755)     10.10
C-M20       41. Piccand Cédric                      1975 Richemont International S   1:05.18,3      6.42,8   (799)      3.48
C-M50       36. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 Richemont International S   1:14.33,0     13.41,8   (800)      4.20
C-M55       77. Piccand Jacques                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,6     18.33,8  (4157)      4.54
K-PM        22. Pichonnaz Eloi                      2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.33,5      0.45,6 (20064)      5.05
K-EFB      108. Pichonnaz Marie                     1997 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.04,2      3.48,9 (21075)      5.16
K-EFC       68. Pichonnaz Oriane                    2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,5      1.39,6 (20673)      4.36
K-EMD       34. Pidoud Axel                         2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.48,9      0.34,7 (20469)      4.01
C-M20     1314. Piech Krzyszof                      1976 Fribourg                    1:31.35,2     32.59,7  (4501)      5.20
K-EFD       74. Piek Anna                           2001 Fribourg                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20259)      5.00
J-CM        76. Pierret Bastien                     1997 Corminboeuf                   44.12,1     14.08,3 (10214)      ----
C-W45      233. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:56.36,9     45.38,0  (6154)      6.47
K-EFC       56. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.21,0      1.34,1 (20674)      4.32
C-M40      327. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:22.32,7     21.36,6  (2229)      4.48
J-CM        78. Pierret Philippe                    1967 Corminboeuf                   44.17,1     14.13,3 (10215)      ----
C-W20      180. Pigni Sibylla                       1981 Fribourg                    1:35.42,9     22.02,6  (5773)      5.34
C-W35       49. Piller Anita                        1971 Alterswil FR                1:28.31,1     17.36,5  (3276)      5.09
C-M20      398. Piller Bastien                      1985 Rossens FR                  1:17.09,3     18.33,8  (1662)      4.29
K-EMB      114. Piller Dario                        1998 Düdingen                      11.49,5      5.11,3 (21302)      5.37
K-EMC       67. Piller Edouard                      1999 Fribourg                       6.00,9      1.17,1 (20848)      4.17
C-M40      648. Piller Hubert                       1967 Düdingen                    1:34.11,3     33.15,2  (5776)      5.29
C-W35        3. Piller Isabelle                     1971 Belfaux                     1:13.45,0      2.50,4  (1233)      4.17
K-EFA        2. Piller Jana                         1995 St. Ursen                      9.44,5      0.12,5 (21426)      3.28
C-M50      537. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:08.43,3   1:07.52,1  (6367)      7.29
C-M70       11. Piller Robert                       1936 Fribourg                    1:37.32,9     18.07,4  (4308)      5.40
C-M20      927. Piller Stefan                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:25.35,2     26.59,7  (1663)      4.59
C-W40       92. Piller Valerie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.24,9     20.10,2  (3277)      5.26
K-CFB       23. Pillonel Amandine                   1994 CA Fribourg                   20.59,2      8.24,3 (21818)      5.59
K-PM        53. Pillonel Jean                       2005 Lussy FR                       4.16,8      1.28,9 (20065)      6.06
C-W50       54. Pillonel Laurence                   1956 Cheyres                     1:37.44,6     20.25,7  (5778)      5.41
K-PF        15. Pillonel Marie                      2003 Lussy FR                       3.18,8      0.29,0 (20066)      4.44
C-M20      138. Pillonel Olivier                    1982 Cheyres                     1:10.35,9     12.00,4   (802)      4.06
C-M20       86. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:08.13,8      9.38,3   (469)      3.58
C-M50       89. Pillonel Roland                     1955 Cheyres                     1:19.58,0     19.06,8  (2643)      4.39
C-W35       34. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:26.47,2     15.52,6  (3278)      5.03
C-M20      604. Pillonel Vincent                    1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.45,9     22.10,4  (1664)      4.42
C-M45      724. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       1960 Matran                      1:58.13,2     56.30,1  (7868)      6.53
C-W40       77. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:32.22,5     19.07,8  (3771)      5.22
C-M40      164. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:16.31,2     15.35,1   (470)      4.27
C-M40        8. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.07,8      3.11,7   (268)      3.44
J-WC       ---  Pinho Vinha Daniela                 1985 Courtepin                   1:18.54,2       ----- (10757)      9.10
J-CM        16. Pirlet Quentin                      1994 Avry-sur-Matran               36.44,1      6.40,3 (10217)      ----
J-CM        85. Pirlet Vincent                      1989 Avry-sur-Matran               45.18,7     15.14,9 (10218)      ----
J-CM        80. Pirlet Xavier                       1991 Avry-sur-Matran               44.27,1     14.23,3 (10219)      ----
C-W20      238. Pittet Agnès                        1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.11,1     26.30,8  (7505)      5.50
C-M45        6. Pittet André                        1961 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:05.32,2      3.49,1   (804)      3.49
K-EFB       42. Pittet Bérangère                    1997 Villaraboud                    8.48,4      1.33,1 (21047)      4.11
C-M45      533. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:34.58,7     33.15,6  (2231)      5.31
C-M40      808. Pittet Didier                       1965 Romont FR                   1:43.54,8     42.58,7  (4159)      6.03
C-M50      523. Pittet Dominique                    1954 Fribourg                    1:54.59,2     54.08,0  (7869)      6.41
K-EFD       76. Pittet Garance                      2002 Villaraboud                    3.31,1      1.19,0 (20234)      5.01
C-M40      646. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:34.09,1     33.13,0  (3774)      5.29
J-WC       ---  Pittet-Hirt Anita                   1955 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.49,2       ----- (10761)      9.37
C-M20     1459. Pittet Jerome                       1980 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:35.22,7     36.47,2  (2232)      5.33
C-W40      250. Pittet Marianne                     1964 Romanens                    1:52.51,3     39.36,6  (6370)      6.34
C-W20      404. Pittet Mireille                     1977 Bulle                       1:54.22,1     40.41,8  (6155)      6.39
C-M20     1658. Pittet Patrice                      1975 La Neirigue                 1:42.07,4     43.31,9  (6156)      5.56
C-M20     1267. Plaen Marco                         1982 Meyriez                     1:30.40,1     32.04,6  (6157)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Plancherel Carole                   1966 Pensier                     1:21.04,8       ----- (10762)      9.25
C-M40      560. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:30.38,3     29.42,2  (2646)      5.16
C-M45      267. Pochon Michel                       1961 Grolley                     1:23.21,6     21.38,5  (1842)      4.51
C-M45        2. Pochon Patrick                      1961 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:04.03,5      2.20,4   (805)      3.43
C-JunH      26. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:20.10,1     17.04,3  (2647)      4.40
K-PM        52. Poffet Fabio                        2004 Fribourg                       4.14,9      1.27,0 (20067)      6.04
C-W35      165. Poffet Francine                     1970 Düdingen                    1:43.28,2     32.33,6  (5782)      6.01
C-M50      335. Poffet Robert                       1954 Bösingen                    1:34.01,2     33.10,0  (3776)      5.28
K-EMD       86. Poffet Samuel                       2001 Fribourg                       3.15,3      1.01,1 (20437)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Pollien Claude                      ???? Fribourg                    2:57.50,7       -----  (8319)     10.21
C-M20      632. Poncioni Philippe                   1973 Arconciel                   1:21.20,1     22.44,6  (1238)      4.44
C-M20      275. Porchet Patrik                      1970 Bulle                       1:14.36,0     16.00,5   (957)      4.20
C-M20     1545. Portmann Daniel                     1971 Fribourg                    1:37.31,0     38.55,5  (3777)      5.40
J-WC       ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:13.08,1       ----- (10767)      8.30
J-CM       106. Portmann Mario                      1967 Düdingen                      47.48,5     17.44,7 (10221)      ----
C-M40      599. Portmann Roman                      1966 Alterswil FR                1:31.53,7     30.57,6  (5784)      5.21
C-M40      616. Postiguillo Xavier                  1966 Broc                        1:32.25,3     31.29,2  (2237)      5.22
J-CM        30. Pouwels Ron                         1968 Fribourg                      38.59,3      8.55,5 (10222)      ----
K-PF        13. Praz Tamara                         2003 Fribourg                       3.18,7      0.28,9 (20069)      4.43
C-M40      680. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:35.39,5     34.43,4  (3779)      5.34
C-W35      118. Prélaz Martine                      1969 Rue                         1:38.53,8     27.59,2  (2238)      5.45
K-EFA       40. Premand Elisa                       1996 Fribourg                      12.24,5      2.52,5 (21428)      4.25
C-CadH      28. Probst Guillaume                    1991 Hauteville                  1:26.23,4     14.32,0  (7872)      5.01
J-CF       137. Progin Aude                         1989 Farvagny                      57.33,0     19.41,2 (10223)      6.41
C-M40      694. Progin Eric                         1965 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:36.37,8     35.41,7  (5788)      5.37
C-M65       33. Progin Gilbert                      1939 FSG Freiburgia              1:35.53,2     19.15,2  (2886)      5.35
J-CF       151. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    1:01.21,0     23.29,2 (10224)      7.08
C-M40      727. Progin Jean-Bernard                 1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.15,5     37.19,4  (5789)      5.43
C-M40      176. Pugin Daniel                        1965 Domdidier                   1:16.53,7     15.57,6   (958)      4.28
C-M50      190. Pugin Eric                          1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.12,1     25.20,9  (3285)      5.01
K-EFD       61. Pugin Estelle                       2002 Domdidier                      3.17,6      1.05,5 (20293)      4.42
C-M40      868. Pulver Christophe                   1968 Praz (Vully)                1:52.02,7     51.06,6  (5292)      6.31
C-M20      267. Puerro Andreas                      1973 Wünnewil                    1:14.26,0     15.50,5   (806)      4.20
C-M20      147. Pürro Cédric                        1980 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.52,3     12.16,8   (807)      4.07
C-W40      282. Purro Chantal                       1968 Lully FR                    2:12.50,3     59.35,6  (7512)      7.44
J-WL       ---  Purro Charles                       1961 Guschelmuth                 2:09.17,6       -----  (8321)      7.31
C-M40      558. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:30.26,2     29.30,1  (2652)      5.16
J-CF        58. Purro Francine                      1969 Farvagny                      49.59,6     12.07,8 (10225)      5.48
C-M40      512. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.55,1     27.59,0  (2653)      5.10
C-M60      212. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.29,7     40.18,4  (5790)      6.29
C-M65       10. Puerro Oswald                       1941 Bösingen                    1:26.18,4      9.40,4  (2651)      5.01
C-M45      683. Purro Philippe                      1959 Fribourg                    1:46.46,2     45.03,1  (7513)      6.13
C-M45      580. Puus Georges                        1961 Montévraz                   1:37.36,6     35.53,5  (3783)      5.41
K-EFC       57. Pydde Carole                        1999 Fribourg                       6.21,1      1.34,2 (20675)      4.32
K-EMD       59. Pydde Fabrice                       2002 Fribourg                       3.03,2      0.49,0 (20470)      4.21
K-EFC      102. Python Charline                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.03,2      2.16,3 (20677)      5.02
C-M20      377. Python Dominique                    1988 Arconciel                   1:16.44,1     18.08,6  (2241)      4.28
K-EFD       66. Python Eloïse                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.21,1      1.09,0 (20235)      4.47
C-M20      854. Python Frank                        1976 Fribourg                    1:24.30,2     25.54,7  (2808)      4.55
C-M20     1450. Python Gregoire                     1985 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.07,0     36.31,5  (5293)      5.32
J-WC       ---  Python Line                         1974 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,5       ----- (10769)      9.24
K-PM        64. Python Ludovic                      2005 Torny-le-Grand                 4.47,6      1.59,7 (20070)      6.50
K-EMB       77. Python Thibault                     1998 Torny-le-Grand                 9.00,5      2.22,3 (21248)      4.17
C-M20      445. Python Vincent                      1975 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:18.01,6     19.26,1   (478)      4.32
C-W20      297. Pythoud Esther                      1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:44.14,8     30.34,5  (6373)      6.04
C-M20     1812. Quartenoud François                 1980 Posieux                     1:58.30,7     59.55,2  (3288)      6.54
C-W40       55. Quillet-Blanc Monique               1965 Missy                       1:29.52,1     16.37,4  (5793)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Quillet Fabienne                    1971 Middes                      2:22.29,1       -----  (8420)      8.17
C-W20      437. Queloz Isabelle                     1984 Fribourg                    2:02.43,2     49.02,9  (5977)      7.08
K-EFC       51. Queloz Lorraine                     2000 Neyruz FR                      6.12,8      1.25,9 (20678)      4.26
K-EMB       37. Queloz Martin                       1998 Neyruz FR                      8.16,7      1.38,5 (21249)      3.56
C-M40      249. Quertani Imed                       1965 Marly                       1:19.42,8     18.46,7   (988)      4.38
K-EFC       24. Quertani Nora                       2000 Marly                          5.36,7      0.49,8 (20743)      4.00
C-W35       64. Quertani-Siegenthaler               1970 Marly                       1:30.32,8     19.38,2  (2901)      5.16
K-EFB      109. Raboud Aline                        1997 Grandvillard                  11.09,0      3.53,7 (20103)      5.18
K-EMC       41. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,0      1.02,2 (20906)      4.07
C-W35      108. Raineri Chantal                     1971 Neyruz FR                   1:37.36,0     26.41,4  (6374)      5.41
C-M20      899. Ramuz Grégoire                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.07,6     26.32,1  (1247)      4.57
K-EFD       34. Raemy Aurélie                       2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.59,0      0.46,9 (20260)      4.15
C-W50       94. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Russy                       1:43.55,1     26.36,2  (5794)      6.03
C-M50      359. Raemy Benoit                        1954 Lussy FR                    1:35.44,3     34.53,1  (4481)      5.34
C-M50      235. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:28.24,7     27.33,5  (1673)      5.08
C-W40      129. Raemy Eliane                        1966 Plaffeien                   1:38.06,4     24.51,7  (6159)      5.42
C-M55      109. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.30,6     21.48,8  (1674)      5.05
C-Elite     19. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Rechthalten                   58.55,3      6.47,1    (20)      3.25
C-M20      332. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,3     17.16,8   (808)      4.25
C-W20      415. Raemy Sarah                         1981 Fribourg                    1:55.32,6     41.52,3  (6618)      6.43
K-EMA       58. Rapaz Mike                          1996 Léchelles                     13.23,8      4.34,3 (21645)      4.47
C-M50      143. Rappo Bruno                         1956 Fribourg                    1:23.29,8     22.38,6  (1676)      4.51
C-W60        8. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.31,2     16.42,1  (3290)      5.30
C-W20      348. Rappo-Gross Sonja                   1974 La Roche FR                 1:47.25,8     33.45,5  (4377)      6.15
C-M20     1766. Rappo Michael                       1975 Fribourg                    1:49.49,1     51.13,6  (2658)      6.23
C-M20     1663. Rappo Urs                           1972 Fribourg                    1:42.22,0     43.46,5  (5796)      5.57
C-M60       15. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:17.03,8      5.52,5  (1677)      4.29
C-W20      184. Rathbun Lindsay                     1984 Fribourg                    1:35.56,2     22.15,9 (21839)      5.35
C-M20      144. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.41,4     12.05,9   (984)      4.07
C-M20      932. Raetzo Johnny                       1970 Kerzers                     1:25.42,0     27.06,5  (3972)      4.59
K-EMC       40. Raetzo Joel                         1999 Fribourg                       5.45,7      1.01,9 (20887)      4.06
K-EMA       33. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       10.59,3      2.09,8 (21632)      3.55
C-W35      264. Raulet Sandra                       1972 Vesin                       2:07.37,5     56.42,9  (7874)      7.25
C-M40      113. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:14.17,0     13.20,9  (1678)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Regent Carine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:23.28,9       ----- (10773)      9.42
C-M60       51. Regez Raymond                       1946 Murten                      1:27.13,6     16.02,3  (2660)      5.04
C-M65       15. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.55,4     12.17,4  (2661)      5.10
J-CF       149. Reinhart Nathalie                   1987 Fribourg                    1:00.47,8     22.56,0 (10230)      7.04
C-M40      488. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:28.12,2     27.16,1  (2662)      5.08
C-M55       89. Remy Charles                        1953 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:25.45,3     20.03,5  (7521)      4.59
C-W45        8. Remy Giuseppina                     1959 Fribourg                    1:19.36,9      8.38,0  (7522)      4.38
C-M55      246. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:42.28,2     36.46,4  (5800)      5.58
C-M20     1561. Remy Olivier                        1978 Fribourg                    1:38.18,0     39.42,5  (5801)      5.43
C-M20     1598. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:39.49,9     41.14,4  (7524)      5.48
C-M40      197. Renevey Michel                      1967 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.55,8     16.59,7  (1683)      4.32
K-EMD      112. Renevey Noé                         2002 Montagny-la-Ville              3.39,9      1.25,7 (20471)      5.14
C-M40      688. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:36.19,5     35.23,4  (5802)      5.36
C-M20      679. Rentsch Adrian                      1986 Murten                      1:21.54,4     23.18,9  (3789)      4.46
C-M45      571. Renz André                          1959 Avry-sur-Matran             1:37.08,4     35.25,3  (2931)      5.39
C-M40      678. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:35.37,8     34.41,7  (3790)      5.34
K-EFB       27. Repond Anaïs                        1998 Villarvolard                   8.29,8      1.14,5 (21051)      4.02
K-EFA       18. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                      11.08,2      1.36,2 (21429)      3.58
C-M60       74. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:30.29,1     19.17,8  (3791)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Repond Cornelia                     1972 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8326)      8.59
C-JunF       4. Repond France                       1990 Bulle                       1:27.21,8      9.16,7  (4329)      5.05
C-M20     1715. Repond Frédéric                     1976 CISEL 1                     1:44.47,6     46.12,1  (5803)      6.06
K-CMB        9. Repond Joël                         1994 Villarvolard                  12.08,9      1.04,3 (22012)      3.28
C-W20      334. Repond Joelle                       1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,9     32.34,6  (4497)      6.11
K-PM        61. Repond Mathieu                      2003 Fribourg                       4.43,3      1.55,4 (20104)      6.44
C-W35      121. Repond Natacha                      1971 Grolley                     1:39.24,6     28.30,0  (3296)      5.47
K-EFC       21. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       5.34,8      0.47,9 (20679)      3.59
C-M40      501. Reumann Erik                        1964 Fribourg                    1:28.40,6     27.44,5  (2247)      5.09
C-W45      173. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:45.45,0     34.46,1  (6164)      6.09
C-M45      375. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:28.13,0     26.29,9  (2249)      5.08
C-M20      726. Reutegger Hans                      1988 Courtepin                   1:22.28,6     23.53,1  (2250)      4.48
C-W40      202. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:44.49,5     31.34,8  (3298)      6.06
C-M20     1089. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:27.37,0     29.01,5  (2892)      5.06
C-M45      440. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:30.36,5     28.53,4  (5804)      5.16
C-M60      147. Rey Edy                             1944 Marly                       1:39.28,5     28.17,2  (5805)      5.47
C-M40      254. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.50,4     18.54,3  (2251)      4.38
C-M20      233. Rey Samuel                          1984 Fribourg                    1:13.29,7     14.54,2  (2895)      4.16
C-W35      248. Rey Sandra                          1972 Belfaux                     1:58.12,4     47.17,8  (6378)      6.53
C-CadH      39. Rey Simon                           1992 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     18.16,3  (2896)      5.14
K-EMD       41. Reynaud Gabriel                     2001 Marly                          2.52,4      0.38,2 (20439)      4.06
K-PF        39. Reynaud Jeanne                      2003 Marly                          4.05,4      1.15,6 (20144)      5.50
C-M20      913. Reynaud Serge                       1969 Marly                       1:25.24,4     26.48,9  (3299)      4.58
K-PF        11. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       3.17,2      0.27,4 (20105)      4.41
K-PM        35. Rezzonico Thibault                  2004 Gumefens                       3.47,6      0.59,7 (20106)      5.25
K-EFB        4. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 CA Fribourg                    7.26,1      0.10,8 (21052)      3.32
J-WC       ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.39,4       ----- (10780)      8.54
J-WC       ---  Ribeiro Clarisse                    1960 Fribourg                    1:28.58,1       ----- (10781)     10.20
C-M45       63. Ribeiro Domingos                    1961 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:13.25,7     11.42,6  (1687)      4.16
C-M40      283. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.49,2     19.53,1  (2665)      4.42
K-EFC       14. Ribordy Nadège                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.29,7      0.42,8 (20680)      3.55
K-EMD       51. Ribordy Nathan                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.59,5      0.45,3 (20440)      4.16
K-EMD       57. Ribordy Théo                        2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,5      0.48,3 (20441)      4.20
C-M20     1159. Richard Daniel                      1977 Fribourg                    1:28.38,5     30.03,0  (3301)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Richard Johanna                     1980 Courtion                    1:11.46,7       ----- (10782)      8.20
C-M20     1153. Richard Thierry                     1981 Fribourg                    1:28.35,2     29.59,7  (4533)      5.09
C-M20     1399. Richardson Robert                   1976 Fribourg                    1:33.30,1     34.54,6  (2252)      5.26
C-W45      129. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:39.28,5     28.29,6  (4164)      5.47
C-M50      102. Richli Dominique                    1957 Pensier                     1:21.19,8     20.28,6  (1249)      4.44
C-W20      284. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:43.18,9     29.38,6  (4165)      6.01
C-M20     1647. Richon Maximilian                   1984 Givisiez                    1:41.44,6     43.09,1  (6480)      5.55
C-M40      803. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:43.30,7     42.34,6  (6469)      6.01
C-W20      354. Richoz Carole                       1982 Marly                       1:47.33,1     33.52,8  (5303)      6.15
C-M20     1132. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:28.13,9     29.38,4  (5807)      5.08
C-M20     1586. Rieder Christian                    1982 Ried b. Kerzers             1:39.17,6     40.42,1  (5808)      5.46
K-EFC       73. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     6.29,6      1.42,7 (20715)      4.38
C-M55      240. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:42.02,3     36.20,5  (5809)      5.56
C-M45      594. Riedo Erwin                         1961 Avry-devant-Pont            1:38.35,3     36.52,2  (6591)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Riedo Gaby                          1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.16,1       -----  (8330)      8.24
C-W20        8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.18,5      1.38,2  (1690)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Riedo Valerie                       1970 Wallenried                  1:19.35,6       ----- (10783)      9.15
C-M45      170. Riesen Bruno                        1962 Wünnewil                    1:19.01,0     17.17,9  (3305)      4.36
C-M40      476. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:27.49,7     26.53,6  (2668)      5.06
C-M60      170. Rime Ernest                         1945 Fribourg                    1:42.51,7     31.40,4  (4343)      5.59
C-CadH       6. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.28,9      5.37,5  (1691)      4.30
J-WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:11.40,8       -----  (8332)      7.40
C-M20      979. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (1252)      5.01
C-M45      367. Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:27.40,0     25.56,9  (2669)      5.06
C-M45      482. Risse Jean-Marie                    1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:32.33,0     30.49,9 (21496)      5.23
J-CF       164. Ritschard Carrie                    1976 Granges-Paccot              1:06.03,4     28.11,6 (10369)      7.40
K-PF        34. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      3.52,9      1.03,1 (20071)      5.32
K-EMC       37. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      5.42,9      0.59,1 (20850)      4.04
J-WC       ---  Rius Inma                           1959 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6       ----- (10785)      8.47
C-M60       94. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      1:33.46,6     22.35,3  (2670)      5.27
C-W20      322. Robert Lucie                        1981 Granges-Paccot              1:45.48,4     32.08,1  (6382)      6.09
C-M20     1324. Robert Sebastien                    1983 Treyvaux                    1:31.45,2     33.09,7  (6638)      5.20
K-EFD       83. Robertini Aglaé                     2002 Lossy                          3.45,6      1.33,5 (20267)      5.22
K-EFC       44. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Lossy                          6.09,1      1.22,2 (20716)      4.23
C-M20      434. Robyr Martin                        1971 Düdingen                    1:17.49,2     19.13,7  (1255)      4.31
K-EFC       74. Roch Céline                         1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,3      1.43,4 (20717)      4.38
C-W45      243. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.53,5     47.54,6  (7539)      6.55
C-M20      968. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:26.04,6     27.29,1  (1884)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:11.39,3       ----- (10786)      8.19
K-EMC      120. Roggo Andrea                        2000 Fribourg                       6.48,4      2.04,6 (20705)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:17.57,2       ----- (10790)      9.03
C-W40      177. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:42.04,4     28.49,7  (5305)      5.56
C-W20      260. Rohrbach Tamara                     1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:41.32,0     27.51,7  (6167)      5.54
J-CM       143. Rohrer Hans-Ruedi                   1958 Le Mouret                     52.11,1     22.07,3 (10359)      ----
K-EMB       82. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.08,7      2.30,5 (21304)      4.21
K-EFB       81. Rohrer Sarah                        1997 Cressier FR                    9.56,1      2.40,8 (21053)      4.43
J-WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:07.09,0       -----  (8338)      7.24
C-M60      218. Rolle Michel                        1945 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:52.56,6     41.45,3  (7547)      6.34
C-M45       17. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:08.18,8      6.35,7   (493)      3.58
C-M20     1079. Romailler Mathias                   1977 Fribourg                    1:27.32,0     28.56,5  (1259)      5.05
C-M20     1480. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:35.45,2     37.09,7  (4168)      5.34
C-M45      680. Romanens Christian                  1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,6     44.35,5  (7548)      6.11
J-WL       ---  Romanens Dominique                  1954 Lentigny                    2:22.33,1       -----  (8339)      8.18
J-WL       ---  Romanens Hélène                     1959 Lentigny                    2:22.33,9       -----  (8340)      8.18
C-M20       42. Romanens Pierre                     1973 CAG Farvagny                1:05.22,1      6.46,6   (299)      3.48
K-EFB      118. Romano Valentina                    1998 Düdingen                      11.56,1      4.40,8 (21098)      5.41
K-EMC       48. Ros Pascal                          1999 CA Fribourg                    5.48,6      1.04,8 (20907)      4.09
K-EMD       25. Ros Sébastien                       2001 CA Fribourg                    2.43,8      0.29,6 (20481)      3.54
K-PM        55. Ros Yann                            2003 CA Fribourg                    4.17,2      1.29,3 (20096)      6.07
J-WC       ---  Rosa Jennifer                       1986 Gurmels                     1:10.29,7       ----- (10890)      8.11
K-EFB      115. Rosa Shemny                         1998 Fribourg                      11.22,8      4.07,5 (21099)      5.25
C-M20      997. Rosario Jose Antonio                1970 Courtaman                   1:26.29,0     27.53,5  (2674)      5.02
K-EFA       36. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                    12.12,6      2.40,6 (21433)      4.21
C-W40      170. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.45,9     28.31,2  (5306)      5.55
C-M20      831. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:24.08,8     25.33,3  (2258)      4.54
C-M45      645. Rosset Jean-Philippe                1962 Fribourg                    1:42.59,2     41.16,1  (6596)      5.59
K-EMD       56. Rosset Julien                       2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.02,2      0.48,0 (20472)      4.20
J-WC       ---  Rosset Sophie                       1977 SC VSG                      1:19.24,1       ----- (10929)      9.13
C-M40      112. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:14.16,6     13.20,5  (1694)      4.19
K-EMD       73. Rossi Michael                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.09,1      0.54,9 (20511)      4.30
K-PM        21. Rossi Valentin                      2003 Bourguillon                    3.30,0      0.42,1 (20138)      5.00
K-EFB      100. Rossier Aline                       1997 Léchelles                     10.37,1      3.21,8 (21076)      5.03
C-M20     1035. Rossier André                       1974 Alterswil FR                1:27.00,3     28.24,8  (4446)      5.04
C-W40      278. Rossier Catherine                   1967 Cousset                     2:08.16,1     55.01,4  (7886)      7.28
J-CF       127. Rossier Claudine                    1971 Sorens                        56.13,2     18.21,4 (10239)      6.32
C-M40      896. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:07.20,0  (7887)      7.28
C-W40      184. Rossier Danielle                    1965 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.39,6     29.24,9  (7888)      5.58
J-CF       169. Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:13.56,5     36.04,7 (10920)      8.35
K-EFC       88. Rossier Emilie                      2000 Cousset                        6.45,4      1.58,5 (20682)      4.49
C-M20      826. Rossier Grégory                     1986 Vuadens                     1:23.59,7     25.24,2  (2262)      4.53
C-W35      171. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:44.23,8     33.29,2  (5818)      6.04
C-M45      115. Rossier Jacques                     1960 Marly                       1:16.20,9     14.37,8  (1695)      4.26
C-M45      674. Rossier Jean-Michel                 1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:45.59,0     44.15,9  (6385)      6.10
J-CM       166. Rossier Jean-Yves                   1965 Sorens                        56.13,3     26.09,5 (10240)      ----
C-M20     1037. Rossier Julien                      1987 Marly                       1:27.01,6     28.26,1  (1697)      5.04
C-M45      160. Rossier Marcel                      1959 Fiaugères                   1:18.42,8     16.59,7   (823)      4.35
C-W20      313. Rossier Tanja                       1987 Schmitten FR                1:45.30,6     31.50,3  (7889)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.29,3       ----- (10793)      9.28
C-M20     1215. Rossy Ludovic                       1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.38,3     31.02,8  (2913)      5.13
K-EMC       95. Rossy Yanik                         2000 Misery                         6.18,5      1.34,7 (20924)      4.30
C-M20      651. Roth Thomas                         1979 Fribourg                    1:21.35,8     23.00,3  (2676)      4.45
C-M55      289. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     42.42,3  (4319)      6.18
C-M50      518. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                    1:53.20,4     52.29,2  (7892)      6.36
C-W40       52. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:28.56,9     15.42,2  (3806)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Rotzetter Josiane                   ???? Fribourg                    1:19.57,9       ----- (10891)      9.17
C-W50       16. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:26.58,1      9.39,2  (2678)      5.03
C-M20     1799. Rotzetter Pascal                    1978 Fribourg                    1:55.30,8     56.55,3  (5927)      6.43
C-M20       34. Rotzetter René-Michel               1969 Marly                       1:04.57,0      6.21,5   (826)      3.46
K-EFB       16. Roubaty Jasmine                     1998 Matran                         8.09,2      0.53,9 (21054)      3.52
K-PM        15. Roueche Axel                        2004 Fribourg                       3.20,4      0.32,5 (20128)      4.46
K-EMD      105. Roueche Loris                       2001 Fribourg                       3.28,7      1.14,5 (20473)      4.58
J-WC       ---  Rouibaa De Costa Sonia              1977 Marly                       1:12.05,7       ----- (10794)      8.22
K-EMC       32. Rouiller Axel                       1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.36,7      0.52,9 (20908)      4.00
C-M20      479. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Rossens FR                  1:18.47,0     20.11,5  (8500)      4.35
C-M40      638. Rouiller Jean-Paul                  1967 Le Mouret                   1:33.53,1     32.57,0  (6170)      5.28
C-M20      967. Rouiller Jérôme                     1978 Misery-Courtion             1:26.04,4     27.28,9  (3313)      5.00
K-EMC       69. Rouiller Jonas                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.03,6      1.19,8 (20909)      4.19
K-EFD        7. Rouiller Juliane                    2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.32,6      0.20,5 (20268)      3.38
C-W40      124. Roulin Anita                        1968 Villarlod                   1:37.52,1     24.37,4  (5819)      5.41
C-M55      138. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.18,1     24.36,3  (3314)      5.15
C-M20     1448. Roulin Christophe                   1971 Treyvaux                    1:35.05,9     36.30,4  (5309)      5.32
C-M40      189. Roulin Jean Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:17.33,2     16.37,1 (29019)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Roulin Nathalie                     1975 Font                        1:26.17,2       ----- (10795)     10.02
C-W40       56. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:30.06,2     16.51,5  (3315)      5.14
K-EMB      106. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.06,0      3.27,8 (21251)      4.48
C-W40      271. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot              1:59.11,2     45.56,5  (6171)      6.56
C-M20      155. Roux Damian                         1985 Ueberstorf                  1:11.06,8     12.31,3  (1699)      4.08
C-M20      749. Ruch Peter                          1976 Fribourg                    1:22.49,2     24.13,7  (1845)      4.49
C-M20     1406. Ruchat Stéphane                     1970 Murten                      1:33.41,9     35.06,4  (2681)      5.27
K-EMC      126. Rueda Xavier                        2000 CA Fribourg                    6.58,0      2.14,2 (20853)      4.58
C-W45      239. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:58.15,7     47.16,8  (7554)      6.53
C-M70       42. Rudaz George                        1938 Fribourg                    1:55.20,6     35.55,1  (7894)      6.43
C-M50      479. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.54,7     45.03,5  (6388)      6.10
C-M40      518. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:29.02,6     28.06,5  (1701)      5.11
C-M40      275. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:20.31,8     19.35,7  (1702)      4.41
J-WL       ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:26.06,0       -----  (8439)      8.30
C-W40       66. Ruffieux Marie-Claude               1968 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:31.24,3     18.09,6  (3809)      5.19
C-W35      241. Ruffieux Marielouise                1970 Pringy                      1:55.58,5     45.03,9  (7558)      6.45
J-CM        25. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Puma Suisse                   38.17,8      8.14,0 (10365)      ----
C-M45      735. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       2:04.33,0   1:02.49,9  (3810)      7.15
C-M40      451. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (1703)      5.03
K-EMA       42. Rueger Alexis                       1996 Marly                         11.32,3      2.42,8 (21633)      4.07
K-EMA       14. Rueger Eric                         1996 Marly                         10.15,8      1.26,3 (21634)      3.39
C-CadH      56. Rueger Nicolas                      1994 Fribourg                    1:49.02,2     37.10,8  (6509)      6.21
C-M20     1390. Ruegsegger Swen                     1977 Morat                       1:33.21,2     34.45,7  (1263)      5.26
C-M20     1457. Ruiz Estoban                        1981 Givisiez                    1:35.18,5     36.43,0  (6390)      5.33
C-M20      232. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:13.28,0     14.52,5   (829)      4.16
C-M60      183. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:45.00,7     33.49,4  (5821)      6.06
C-M40      658. Rumo Pascal                         1968 Plaffeien                   1:34.39,2     33.43,1  (3811)      5.30
C-M50      142. Ruprecht Peter                      1957 Bösingen                    1:23.28,7     22.37,5  (2267)      4.51
C-W20      108. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:30.19,1     16.38,8  (4447)      5.15
C-M55      294. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:48.55,5     43.13,7  (6175)      6.20
C-M45      558. Ryser Jörg                          1963 Düdingen                    1:36.28,1     34.45,0  (5316)      5.37
K-EFD       23. Rytz Alexia                         2001 Domdidier                      2.52,9      0.40,8 (20294)      4.07
K-EFD       20. Rytz Cedrine                        2001 Domdidier                      2.46,1      0.34,0 (20292)      3.57
C-M40      323. Rytz Stéphane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:22.16,3     21.20,2  (2684)      4.47
C-M50      317. Sager Jürg                          1958 Murten                      1:32.47,8     31.56,6  (3319)      5.24
J-WC       ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:13.37,3       ----- (10796)      8.33
J-WL       ---  Salicio-Clément Francine            1965 Fribourg                    2:05.03,7       -----  (8347)      7.17
C-M50      489. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.01,6     46.10,4  (7562)      6.14
C-M40      454. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1964 Neyruz FR                   1:26.47,8     25.51,7  (4169)      5.03
C-W45       16. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       1:21.40,1     10.41,2  (1710)      4.45
C-W40       15. Sallin Nathalie                     1967 Mézières FR                 1:22.06,4      8.51,7  (2685)      4.46
K-EMC       81. San Agustin Esteban                 2000 Estavayer-le-Lac               6.12,0      1.28,2 (20855)      4.25
K-EMD       93. San Agustin Thomas                  2002 Estavayer-le-Lac               3.18,4      1.04,2 (20442)      4.43
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Chantal                     1962 Rossens FR                  1:28.35,8       ----- (10892)     10.18
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Lara                        1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,6       ----- (10893)      8.21
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Maxime                      1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,5       ----- (10894)      8.21
C-M50      467. Sangsue Pierre                      1958 Fribourg                    1:45.00,6     44.09,4  (6392)      6.06
K-EFC      120. Sangur Zara                         2000 Fribourg                       7.47,9      3.01,0 (20706)      5.34
C-W20      263. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           1982 Marly                       1:41.43,3     28.03,0  (7897)      5.55
C-M20      639. Sansonnens Maxime                   1986 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.26,6     22.51,1  (3974)      4.44
C-M40      120. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:14.35,8     13.39,7  (1714)      4.20
C-M50       82. Santos Celestino                    1955 Fribourg                    1:19.21,0     18.29,8   (831)      4.37
J-CM        70. Santos Daniel                       1992 Billens                       43.01,7     12.57,9 (10377)      ----
C-W45      107. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         1961 Marly                       1:37.18,4     26.19,5  (3815)      5.40
K-EMD      100. Santos Placido André                2001 Fribourg                       3.23,6      1.09,4 (20409)      4.50
C-M50       79. Santschi René                       1958 Murten                      1:19.14,3     18.23,1  (1715)      4.36
C-M20      537. Sapin Daniel                        1972 Chénenes                    1:19.42,3     21.06,8   (961)      4.38
K-EFD        6. Sapin Mathilde                      2001 Fribourg                       2.30,8      0.18,7 (20290)      3.35
J-CM        56. Sapin Maxime                        1995 Grolley                       42.13,4     12.09,6 (10249)      ----
C-M45      424. Sapin Réginald                      1961 Noréaz                      1:29.47,3     28.04,2  (6179)      5.13
C-M40      374. Saraiva Gil                         1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:23.59,1     23.03,0  (2687)      4.53
C-W45       91. Saramon Martine                     1963 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:35.11,2     24.12,3  (5320)      5.32
J-WC       ---  Saudan Annelyse                     1956 Farvagny                    1:16.30,7       ----- (10932)      8.53
C-M20     1008. Sauterel Fabrice                    1979 Granges-Paccot              1:26.40,5     28.05,0  (3817)      5.02
C-M20     1702. Sauterel Pascal                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:43.58,8     45.23,3  (7565)      6.03
C-W20      235. Sauterel Virginie                   1980 Bulle                       1:39.57,2     26.16,9  (7566)      5.49
C-M20      791. Sauteur Ludovic                     1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.29,2     24.53,7  (2270)      4.51
C-M55       58. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:22.10,2     16.28,4  (1717)      4.47
C-M50      163. Savary Etienne                      1958 CAG Farvagny 3              1:24.19,5     23.28,3  (1271)      4.54
K-EMB       25. Savary Hugo                         1997 Fribourg                       7.53,6      1.15,4 (21305)      3.45
C-M40      148. Savary Joël                         1965 Promotion Economique Cant   1:15.44,6     14.48,5   (832)      4.24
C-M20      786. Savary Laurent                      1971 Marsens                     1:23.25,7     24.50,2  (5322)      4.51
K-EFB       39. Savary Lou                          1997 Fribourg                       8.44,4      1.29,1 (21120)      4.09
C-W35       83. Savary Nicole                       1970 Marsens                     1:34.18,8     23.24,2  (5323)      5.29
C-M45      408. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:29.22,7     27.39,6  (1272)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Savoy Christine                     1967 Attalens                    2:19.04,6       -----  (8350)      8.05
C-W20      340. Savoy Elodie                        1983 Marly                       1:47.02,0     33.21,7  (6181)      6.14
J-CF       170. Savoy Floriane                      1996 Attalens                    1:15.34,8     37.43,0 (10252)      8.47
C-W20      303. Savoy Marie                         1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.37,6     30.57,3  (2272)      6.05
J-CM       190. Savoy Maxence                       1998 Attalens                    1:13.00,3     42.56,5 (10253)      ----
C-M20      613. Savoy Nicolas                       1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.56,1     22.20,6   (833)      4.42
K-EMC      130. Sawadogo Toheeb                     1999 Fribourg                       7.22,6      2.38,8 (20888)      5.16
K-EMD       66. Sayilir Can                         2001 Freiburg                       3.06,1      0.51,9 (20443)      4.25
K-PM        69. Sayilir Noel                        2003 Freiburg                       4.57,2      2.09,3 (20073)      7.04
C-M45        5. Scala André                         1963 Courtepin                   1:05.31,2      3.48,1   (502)      3.48
C-M40      413. Schaad Jean-Claude                  1965 Delley                      1:25.40,3     24.44,2  (1719)      4.59
K-EMD       19. Schabrun André                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.41,3      0.27,1 (20503)      3.50
C-M45      699. Schaedeli Marc                      1960 Murten                      1:49.12,3     47.29,2  (7568)      6.21
C-M20     1608. Schafer Angelo                      1986 Brünisried                  1:40.12,8     41.37,3  (5829)      5.50
C-M40      503. Schafer Kilian                      1968 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,6     27.50,5  (4172)      5.10
C-W20       88. Schafer Melanie                     1977 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,7     15.06,4  (4173)      5.10
C-W35      124. Schafer Nicole                      1972 Heitenried                  1:39.29,3     28.34,7  (4485)      5.47
K-EFA       52. Schalbetter Noémie                  1996 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.16,8      3.44,8 (21447)      4.44
C-W45        5. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.25,2      5.26,3  (1276)      4.27
C-M40      436. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.21,5     25.25,4  (3322)      5.01
J-CM        15. Schaller Damien                     1991 Fribourg                      36.32,6      6.28,8 (10255)      ----
K-PF        35. Schaller Elena                      2004 Düdingen                       3.55,1      1.05,3 (20074)      5.35
C-CadH      20. Schaller Jeremy                     1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:22.37,3     10.45,9  (3822)      4.48
J-CM         1. Schaller Laurent                    1990 Fribourg                      30.03,8       ----- (10256)      ----
C-M40      313. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:21.59,1     21.03,0  (2690)      4.46
C-M50      383. Schaller Raphaël                    1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.25,5     36.34,3  (3323)      5.40
C-M20     1110. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Schmitten FR                1:27.59,0     29.23,5  (3324)      5.07
K-EFB       87. Schaller Stephanie                  1998 Düdingen                      10.05,2      2.49,9 (21100)      4.48
J-CF        68. Schär Carole                        1978 Düdingen                      51.02,5     13.10,7 (10257)      5.56
C-M20      658. Schaer Philippe                     1973 Granges-Paccot              1:21.42,2     23.06,7  (1273)      4.45
C-M50      222. Schaub Andre                        1956 Posieux                     1:27.53,0     27.01,8  (2692)      5.07
C-W50       10. Schaub Bernadette                   1957 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:23.58,8      6.39,9  (2693)      4.53
K-CMB       13. Schaub Martin                       1994 Posieux                       12.41,3      1.36,7 (22013)      3.37
K-EMA       51. Scheder Joël                        1995 Fribourg                      11.53,0      3.03,5 (21635)      4.14
K-EFB       63. Scheder Noémie                      1998 Fribourg                       9.31,6      2.16,3 (21055)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Scheel Sophie                       1979 Estévenens                  2:28.11,5       -----  (8353)      8.37
C-M40      114. Scheibli Beat                       1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.19,4     13.23,3   (835)      4.19
C-W50      116. Scheidegger Isabelle                1958 Liebistorf                  1:49.47,2     32.28,3  (6186)      6.23
K-EFD       62. Scheidegger Melyne                  2002 CS Hauteville                  3.19,1      1.07,0 (20277)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Scheidegger Rosmarie                1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.26,4       -----  (8354)      8.24
C-M60      191. Schenk Walter                       1946 Schmitten FR                1:46.56,2     35.44,9  (7572)      6.13
C-M45      318. Schenker André                      1959 Fribourg                    1:25.43,4     24.00,3  (1879)      4.59
C-CadF       3. Schenker Carla                      1991 Corminboeuf                 1:47.04,2     12.51,3  (6512)      6.14
J-CM        64. Schenker Frédéric                   1994 CA Fribourg                   42.37,9     12.34,1 (10258)      ----
J-CM       134. Schenker Laurent                    1996 CA Fribourg                   50.48,7     20.44,9 (10259)      ----
J-CF        65. Schenker Micheline                  1960 Fribourg                      50.48,7     12.56,9 (10362)      5.54
C-M50      447. Scherer Alfred-H.                   1954 Marly                       1:42.22,1     41.30,9  (3825)      5.57
C-M20     1130. Scherly Patrice                     1969 UCB Farchim SA              1:28.11,8     29.36,3  (3826)      5.08
C-M20      140. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.37,6     12.02,1   (991)      4.06
C-M20     1519. Scherwey Roland                     1969 Giffers                     1:36.51,9     38.16,4  (3827)      5.38
C-W35      151. Scheurer Laurence                   1971 Villarepos                  1:42.01,9     31.07,3  (5329)      5.56
C-M20      520. Schick Thomas                       1978 Micarna SA                  1:19.24,9     20.49,4  (1724)      4.37
C-M40      221. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                      1:18.48,4     17.52,3  (1725)      4.35
C-M45      667. Schindler Alain                     1962 Schmitten FR                1:44.47,1     43.04,0  (5330)      6.06
K-PF        67. Schläfli Alice                      2005 Matran                         7.12,0      4.22,2 (20075)     10.17
C-W20      443. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:05.09,4     51.29,1  (6397)      7.17
K-EMD       54. Schlaefli Hugo                      2002 Matran                         3.00,3      0.46,1 (20445)      4.17
C-W50       57. Schlegel Kathrin                    1957 Ulmiz                       1:38.00,7     20.41,8  (5833)      5.42
K-EMD       72. Schlichting Noé                     2002 CA Fribourg                    3.08,8      0.54,6 (20482)      4.29
K-EMC      107. Schlichting Thomas                  2000 CA Fribourg                    6.33,2      1.49,4 (20910)      4.40
C-M45      627. Schluep Bruno                       1963 Bösingen                    1:41.32,0     39.48,9  (1726)      5.54
C-M45      134. Schmid Christian                    1961 Giffers                     1:17.39,2     15.56,1  (1728)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Schmid Marie-Helena                 1970 Marly                       1:11.09,3       ----- (10896)      8.16
C-M20      544. Schmid Olivier                      1978 Fribourg                    1:19.47,2     21.11,7  (2277)      4.38
C-M20      532. Schmoutz Alain                      1983 Corjolens                   1:19.36,0     21.00,5  (5338)      4.38
C-M20     1833. Schmoutz Alexandre                  1969 Romont FR                   2:10.11,3   1:11.35,8  (7983)      7.34
C-W45       54. Schmuckli Marianne                  1961 Marly                       1:29.07,7     18.08,8  (3829)      5.11
J-CM       146. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      52.43,5     22.39,7 (10261)      ----
C-M45      362. Schmutz Christophe                  1960 Cousset                     1:27.32,1     25.49,0  (3327)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Schmutz Erika                       1955 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:22.53,6       -----  (8356)      8.19
C-M50      287. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:31.00,5     30.09,3  (2971)      5.18
C-M55      177. Schmutz Josef                       1953 Tafers                      1:33.55,4     28.13,6  (2700)      5.28
C-M60      172. Schmutz Michel                      1948 Courtepin                   1:43.03,9     31.52,6  (5339)      6.00
C-M20      141. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Schumacher AG               1:10.37,8     12.02,3   (840)      4.06
C-M45      109. Schmutz Roland                      1961 Ueberstorf                  1:15.55,1     14.12,0  (1731)      4.25
C-M40       58. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:10.41,2      9.45,1  (1874)      4.07
C-M20      993. Schneider David                     1979 Freiburg                    1:26.26,3     27.50,8  (1280)      5.02
C-M45      404. Schneider Hansruedi                 1963 St. Ursen                   1:29.17,6     27.34,5   (841)      5.12
C-M20     1533. Schneider Michaël                   1985 Fribourg                    1:37.17,7     38.42,2  (3831)      5.39
C-M20     1733. Schneider Philippe                  1985 Givisiez                    1:46.41,4     48.05,9  (4535)      6.12
C-JunH      36. Schnetzler Guillaume                1989 Misery                      1:25.16,2     22.10,4  (4477)      4.57
C-JunH      22. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:18.08,9     15.03,1  (1281)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10806)      9.43
C-M50      155. Schneuwly Armin                     1957 Düdingen                    1:24.02,3     23.11,1  (2702)      4.53
J-CF        41. Schneuwly Bernadette                1969 Düdingen                      49.12,8     11.21,0 (10262)      5.43
C-M45      292. Schneuwly Felix                     1960 Wünnewil                    1:24.21,2     22.38,1  (2703)      4.54
C-W45      122. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     27.22,3  (3330)      5.43
J-WC       ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:23.37,9       ----- (10807)      9.43
K-EMC       11. Schneuwly Nicolas                   2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.11,6      0.27,8 (20856)      3.42
C-M20      405. Schneuwly Patrick                   1970 Fribourg                    1:17.12,1     18.36,6  (1864)      4.29
C-M40      201. Schneuwly Patrick                   1964 Düdingen                    1:18.05,0     17.08,9  (1282)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Schönenberger Laure                 1960 Arconciel                   2:26.05,9       -----  (8438)      8.30
J-WC       ---  Schönenberger Sijlia                1987 St. Ursen                   1:09.19,5       ----- (10808)      8.03
C-M55       44. Schoeni Daniel                      1949 Villars-Glâne               1:19.14,7     13.32,9  (1734)      4.36
C-M20      856. Schöpfer Frank                      1984 Brünisried                  1:24.32,1     25.56,6  (1735)      4.55
J-WL       ---  Schöpfer Marie-Therese              1965 Schmitten FR                2:15.59,8       -----  (8406)      7.55
C-M50      230. Schorderet Bernard                  1955 Fribourg                    1:28.17,7     27.26,5  (2706)      5.08
C-W35       48. Schorderet Christine                1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:28.26,0     17.31,4  (7904)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Schorderet Nicole                   1966 Massonnens                  1:12.53,4       ----- (10811)      8.28
C-M45      399. Schorderet Willy                    1959 Massonnens                  1:29.07,2     27.24,1  (2707)      5.11
K-EFC       37. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        5.56,8      1.09,9 (20683)      4.14
K-EMC       35. Schornoz Kellian                    1999 Cousset                        5.40,8      0.57,0 (20857)      4.03
C-M45      426. Schorro Ewald                       1963 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:30.01,6     28.18,5  (2708)      5.14
C-JunH      51. Schorro Olivier                     1990 Cordast                     1:29.33,1     26.27,3  (4524)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:10.28,6       -----  (8358)      7.35
C-W35      257. Schouwey Anne                       1972 Misery                      2:02.37,2     51.42,6  (6192)      7.08
K-EMB       67. Schouwey Jérémie                    1997 Fribourg                       8.50,8      2.12,6 (21322)      4.12
K-CMB        7. Schouwey Jerome                     1993 Corbières                     12.03,9      0.59,3 (22014)      3.26
C-W20       12. Schouwey Karine                     1980 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:17.29,9      3.49,6   (510)      4.30
K-EFC       55. Schouwey Louisa                     1999 Fribourg                       6.19,4      1.32,5 (20733)      4.31
K-EFD       51. Schouwey Maeva                      2001 CS Hauteville                  3.08,5      0.56,4 (20278)      4.29
K-EFD       31. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Wallenied                      2.58,4      0.46,3 (20237)      4.14
K-EMC       20. Schouwey Tom                        2000 Courtepin                      5.22,8      0.39,0 (20858)      3.50
C-M40      621. Schouwey Yvan                       1965 Fribourg                    1:32.49,4     31.53,3  (3834)      5.24
C-W35       27. Schrag Martina                      1971 Schwarzsee                  1:25.21,4     14.26,8  (2709)      4.58
J-WC       ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:20.47,1       ----- (10898)      9.23
C-M20      322. Schroeter Christian                 1981 Corminboeuf                 1:15.36,1     17.00,6   (511)      4.24
K-EFA       31. Schüler Lisa                        1996 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.36,9      2.04,9 (21466)      4.08
C-M45      701. Schultheiss Beat                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.27,1     47.44,0  (6193)      6.22
C-W60       27. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne               1:46.50,8     29.01,7  (5838)      6.13
K-EFA       41. Schumacher Melanie                  1996 Lurtigen                      12.39,9      3.07,9 (21435)      4.31
C-M20      519. Schumacher Pascal                   1975 Villars-s-Glane             1:19.24,5     20.49,0  (2811)      4.37
C-M60       95. Schüpbach Max                       1947 Châtillon FR                1:33.47,5     22.36,2  (4321)      5.27
C-M40      425. Schutz Christophe                   1964 Fribourg                    1:26.00,0     25.03,9  (2927)      5.00
C-M45      225. Schütz Urs                          1963 Courgevaux                  1:21.28,9     19.45,8  (2711)      4.44
C-M40       19. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:06.26,9      5.30,8   (844)      3.52
K-EMB       22. Schuwey Fabrice                     1997 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens         7.52,3      1.14,1 (21307)      3.44
K-EFA       26. Schuwey Mylène                      1995 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens        11.21,4      1.49,4 (21460)      4.03
C-M40      843. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:48.22,2     47.26,1  (5839)      6.18
C-M20     1689. Schwab-Gatschet Andreas             1971 Murten                      1:43.14,8     44.39,3  (6194)      6.00
C-M50      312. Schwaller Josef                     1957 Düdingen                    1:32.37,9     31.46,7  (2712)      5.23
C-M20       63. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Tentlingen                  1:07.08,9      8.33,4   (513)      3.54
C-W35       24. Schwaller Paula                     1971 Oberschrot                  1:24.52,0     13.57,4  (2713)      4.56
K-EFB       30. Schwartz Carlina                    1998 Fribourg                       8.35,1      1.19,8 (21113)      4.05
K-EMD       45. Schwartz Cesar                      2001 Fribourg                       2.55,3      0.41,1 (20495)      4.10
J-WC       ---  Schwartz Claudia                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,0       ----- (10899)      9.09
C-M20     1284. Schwarz Michael                     1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.54,3     32.18,8  (2915)      5.17
C-M40      824. Schweizer Alain                     1965 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:45.33,6     44.37,5  (6398)      6.08
C-M20     1382. Schweizer Kai-Uwe                   1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.03,9     34.28,4 (21849)      5.25
C-CadH      29. Schwenter Félix                     1992 Fribourg                    1:26.58,5     15.07,1  (7588)      5.03
K-EMB        9. Schwizer Balthazar                  1997 Fribourg                       7.36,1      0.57,9 (21252)      3.37
C-W55       53. Sciboz Colette                      1949 Marly                       1:49.32,5     33.40,1  (6399)      6.22
C-M20      292. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   1:14.56,9     16.21,4   (845)      4.21
C-M20     1350. Sciboz Gilles                       1980 Fribourg                    1:32.12,9     33.37,4  (1739)      5.22
C-M20     1080. Sciboz Laurent                      1971 Cottens FR                  1:27.32,3     28.56,8  (3334)      5.05
C-W35      206. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.09,2     37.14,6  (5344)      6.17
C-M20      743. Sciboz Patrick                      1976 Rechthalten                 1:22.47,7     24.12,2  (2917)      4.49
J-WC       ---  Scullion Brigitte                   1961 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10900)      8.47
C-M20      381. Scyboz Jerome                       1974 Bulle                       1:16.51,7     18.16,2  (1288)      4.28
C-M45       86. Scyboz Nicolas                      1962 Pringy                      1:14.39,2     12.56,1  (1289)      4.20
C-W40       13. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.24,1      7.09,4  (2282)      4.40
K-EMC      128. Séchaud Samy                        1999 CA Fribourg                    7.03,7      2.19,9 (20911)      5.02
J-CM       140. Sedmig Paul                         1964 Givisiez                      51.42,5     21.38,7 (10268)      ----
J-WC       ---  Seewer Joseph                       1953 Fribourg                    1:16.42,6       ----- (10812)      8.55
K-EMB       71. Seewer Sidney                       1997 Fribourg                       8.54,0      2.15,8 (21279)      4.14
K-EMC       10. Segessenmann Alain                  1999 Marly                          5.10,7      0.26,9 (20889)      3.41
K-EFB       38. Segessenmann Jannine                1997 Marly                          8.41,1      1.25,8 (21111)      4.08
C-M40      800. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Rosé                        1:43.21,6     42.25,5  (3335)      6.01
J-WL       ---  Segovia Mariana                     1976 Neyruz FR                   2:28.06,1       -----  (8363)      8.37
C-M50      411. Selimi Ismet                        1956 Murten                      1:39.25,1     38.33,9  (5841)      5.47
C-W20      203. Selmi Sara                          1977 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:37.29,0     23.48,7  (7590)      5.40
C-W45      148. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:42.30,7     31.31,8  (7591)      5.58
C-M20      943. Seydoux Nicolas                     1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.46,3     27.10,8  (1742)      4.59
C-M40      308. Seydoux Roger                       1966 Fribourg                    1:21.55,7     20.59,6   (847)      4.46
C-M40      467. Sheehan Gary                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.31,7     26.35,6  (3841)      5.05
C-M20     1590. Sieber Thomas                       1971 Marly                       1:39.26,7     40.51,2  (6195)      5.47
C-W20       96. Siegenthaler Fabienne               1986 Düdingen                    1:28.59,1     15.18,8  (3842)      5.10
J-CM        60. Sievi Nino                          1988 Fribourg                      42.26,1     12.22,3 (10269)      ----
K-EMB       42. Siffert Kylian                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.22,0      1.43,8 (21308)      3.59
K-EMD       32. Siffert Livio                       2001 Fribourg                       2.47,5      0.33,3 (20483)      3.59
C-M20      918. Sigrist Frédéric                    1975 Corbières                   1:25.27,8     26.52,3  (5350)      4.58
C-M20     1226. Sigrist Vladimir                    1974 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve      1:29.50,7     31.15,2  (5351)      5.13
C-M45      447. Silva Diamantino                    1963 Fribourg                    1:30.55,5     29.12,4  (5845)      5.17
J-WC       ---  Silva Fernandes Julia               1966 Fribourg                    1:31.15,9       ----- (10902)     10.36
K-EFB       48. Silva Luana                         1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.55,5      1.40,2 (21117)      4.15
K-PM        63. Silva Lyandro                       2005 Fribourg                       4.47,4      1.59,5 (20120)      6.50
C-W50       43. Silva Maria                         1957 Fribourg                    1:34.53,9     17.35,0  (4323)      5.31
K-EMD       44. Silva Paulo                         2001 Fribourg                       2.54,8      0.40,6 (20446)      4.09
C-W20       53. Simon Christelle                    1977 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:25.09,0     11.28,7  (1810)      4.57
J-CF        80. Simon Melanie                       1972 Villargiroud                  52.51,2     14.59,4 (10270)      6.08
C-W35      196. Simon Sarah                         1970 Fribourg                    1:47.04,0     36.09,4  (4370)      6.14
C-M20      664. Simonet Fabrice                     1985 Môtier (Vully)              1:21.45,2     23.09,7 (21832)      4.45
C-M20      838. Simonet Gabriel                     1987 Fribourg                    1:24.15,4     25.39,9  (2720)      4.54
K-EFA       45. Simonet Margaux                     1996 Fribourg                      12.56,0      3.24,0 (21473)      4.37
K-EMB       66. Simonet Sylvain                     1998 Fribourg                       8.49,1      2.10,9 (21331)      4.11
C-M55      199. Simoni Hubert                       1952 Marly                       1:36.18,7     30.36,9  (3845)      5.36
J-WC       ---  Singy Christine                     1953 Corminboeuf                 1:17.31,1       ----- (10813)      9.00
C-M20      642. Singy Christophe                    1977 Villarlod                   1:21.31,1     22.55,6  (5846)      4.44
C-W35      119. Singy Isabelle                      1973 Fribourg                    1:39.08,2     28.13,6  (5847)      5.46
C-M20       89. Singy Nicolas                       1975 Richemont International S   1:08.21,9      9.46,4   (515)      3.58
C-M20      581. Slinger Marc                        1978 Corminboeuf                 1:20.17,9     21.42,4  (1865)      4.40
C-M40      418. Soares Augusto                      1966 CAF 1                       1:25.50,2     24.54,1  (1744)      4.59
J-WL       ---  Soares La Salete                    1978 Courtepin                   2:34.27,3       -----  (8425)      8.59
C-M20      732. Soares Luis                         1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.38,0     24.02,5  (2856)      4.48
K-EFB       62. Solari Demetra                      1998 Fribourg                       9.30,6      2.15,3 (21110)      4.31
K-EMA       49. Soldati Gabor                       1996 CA Fribourg                   11.45,0      2.55,5 (21636)      4.11
K-EMB       15. Soldati Geza                        1997 Fribourg                       7.44,7      1.06,5 (21309)      3.41
C-W40      148. Soldati Marie-Claire                1966 Onnens FR                   1:39.43,3     26.28,6  (6621)      5.48
K-EMC       82. Soldati Zoltan                      2000 CA Fribourg                    6.12,2      1.28,4 (20859)      4.25
C-W45      186. Sottas Evelyne                      1959 Vauderens                   1:47.59,5     37.00,6  (7908)      6.17
J-WL       ---  Speierer Marie-Antoinette           1959 Neyruz FR                   2:18.42,9       -----  (8365)      8.04
J-CM        11. Spicher Loick                       1991 Fribourg                      35.23,8      5.20,0 (10272)      ----
K-EMC        4. Spicher Marc                        1999 Zumholz                        4.58,6      0.14,8 (20860)      3.33
K-EFB       75. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.49,1      2.33,8 (21057)      4.40
K-EMA       34. Spicher Reto                        1996 Zumholz                       11.05,0      2.15,5 (21637)      3.57
C-W40      268. Spicher Ursula                      1966 Düdingen                    1:57.47,5     44.32,8  (7601)      6.51
C-W40      208. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.22,7     32.08,0  (6404)      6.08
C-W50       14. Spreng Elisabeth                    1956 Fribourg                    1:26.21,2      9.02,3  (2287)      5.01
C-W20      204. Spreng Léonie                       1985 Fribourg                    1:37.31,2     23.50,9  (4181)      5.40
C-CadH       2. Spreng Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.27,7      0.36,3   (518)      4.13
C-M55       59. Spreng Michel                       1951 Fribourg                    1:22.20,8     16.39,0  (1293)      4.47
C-W20      198. Spreng Sophie                       1982 Fribourg                    1:37.10,8     23.30,5  (4182)      5.39
C-M20      584. Spycher Fabrice                     1978 Matran                      1:20.21,7     21.46,2  (2866)      4.40
C-W45       71. Stabrowski Danielle                 1961 Mur (Vully) VD              1:32.12,6     21.13,7  (3852)      5.22
K-PF        28. Stadelmann Yaël                     2005 Schmitten FR                   3.43,7      0.53,9 (20145)      5.19
C-W20      229. Stadler Delphine                    1980 Fribourg                    1:39.38,3     25.58,0  (5855)      5.48
C-Elite     15. Staehli Delphine                    1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 1      1:15.54,7     14.44,5   (134)      4.25
K-EFA        1. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.32,0       ----- (21462)      3.24
K-EFB       67. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,0      2.26,7 (21102)      4.37
C-M20     1083. Staremberg Frédéric                 1974 Noréaz                      1:27.34,1     28.58,6  (1749)      5.06
K-EFD       57. Starenberg Romane                   2002 Noréaz                         3.16,1      1.04,0 (20287)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Staub Isabelle                      1973 Marly                       2:19.35,0       -----  (8369)      8.07
K-EFD       58. Staudemann Jessie                   2001 Fribourg                       3.16,3      1.04,2 (20238)      4.40
K-PF        18. Staudemann Laëlle                   2003 Fribourg                       3.23,2      0.33,4 (20077)      4.50
K-PM         4. Steck Tim                           2003 Sugiez                         2.58,8      0.10,9 (20078)      4.15
C-W20       51. Steffen Barbara                     1982 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     11.25,2  (3857)      4.57
C-M20      323. Steinauer Martin                    1976 Wallenried                  1:15.39,1     17.03,6   (983)      4.24
C-M45      238. Steinemann Andreas                  1961 Marly                       1:22.03,3     20.20,2  (1752)      4.46
C-W40      142. Steinemann Karoline                 1968 Marly                       1:39.15,0     26.00,3  (5857)      5.46
K-EFB       33. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              1998 Marly                          8.37,4      1.22,1 (21058)      4.06
K-EFC       70. Steinemann Mira                     2000 Marly                          6.26,9      1.40,0 (20684)      4.36
J-CM        93. Steinemann Rouven                   1996 Marly                         46.23,6     16.19,8 (10276)      ----
C-M45       52. Steiner Rémy                        1963 Meyriez                     1:12.34,4     10.51,3   (853)      4.13
K-PM        26. Stellato Loris                      2003 Cormagens                      3.36,6      0.48,7 (20112)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:12.46,7       ----- (10819)      8.27
C-M40      881. Stempfel Laurent                    1964 Treyvaux                    1:56.20,2     55.24,1  (7912)      6.46
K-EMB       64. Stern Lucas                         1997 Léchelles                      8.48,7      2.10,5 (21280)      4.11
C-M20     1750. Stern Romain                        1985 Lentigny                    1:48.12,7     49.37,2  (6407)      6.18
C-W45       32. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:24.46,6     13.47,7  (2728)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Stettler Monika                     1972 Jeuss                       2:12.02,9       -----  (8371)      7.41
K-EFC       62. Stévenot Alicia                     2000 CA Fribourg                    6.22,5      1.35,6 (20685)      4.33
C-M45      511. Stirnimann Beat                     1960 Fribourg                    1:34.04,6     32.21,5  (2729)      5.28
K-PF         6. Stöckli Catharina                   2003 Fribourg                       3.03,3      0.13,5 (20135)      4.21
C-M50      213. Stoeckli Markus                     1957 Tafers                      1:27.33,2     26.42,0  (2730)      5.05
K-EMC       89. Stöckli Sebastian                   1999 Fribourg                       6.15,2      1.31,4 (20931)      4.28
C-W40      248. Stoeckli Valérie                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.27,3     39.12,6  (7607)      6.32
C-W50      132. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:54.40,3     37.21,4  (7914)      6.40
K-EFB       14. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.04,3      0.49,0 (21059)      3.50
K-EMD        5. Stooss Philippe                     2001 Rechthalten                    2.19,5      0.05,3 (20512)      3.19
C-M40      379. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:24.05,1     23.09,0  (2731)      4.53
C-M40      608. Stooss Urs                          1966 Murten                      1:32.11,2     31.15,1  (2732)      5.22
C-M20      741. Stranges Adriano                    1972 Grolley                     1:22.46,5     24.11,0  (3861)      4.49
C-M55       63. Straub Erich                        1953 Düdingen                    1:22.45,2     17.03,4  (7609)      4.49
J-CM       112. Strehle Josef                       1957 Villars-sur-Glâne             48.20,7     18.16,9 (10281)      ----
J-CM        71. Strehle Michael                     1988 Villars-sur-Glâne             43.26,0     13.22,2 (10282)      ----
C-M50      266. Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            1:29.53,2     29.02,0  (6202)      5.14
C-W50       60. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    1:38.44,4     21.25,5  (6408)      5.45
C-M55       10. Stritt Karl                         1950 Tafers                      1:13.33,2      7.51,4   (857)      4.17
C-JunH      70. Stritt Laurent                      1990 LAT Sense                   1:42.42,5     39.36,7  (2934)      5.58
K-EFA       19. Stritt Marina                       1995 Tafers                        11.09,6      1.37,6 (21438)      3.59
C-M20      438. Stritt Markus                       1969 Bourguillon                 1:17.53,8     19.18,3  (1754)      4.32
C-W20       75. Stritt Nadine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:28.03,0     14.22,7  (5860)      5.07
K-EMD       11. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    2.35,6      0.21,4 (20447)      3.42
C-M45       93. Stritt Yvar                         1959 Düdingen                    1:14.58,6     13.15,5   (858)      4.22
C-M60      190. Stroude Roger                       1944 Neyruz FR                   1:46.36,6     35.25,3  (6204)      6.12
K-EFD       43. Stucky Laure                        2002 Neyruz FR                      3.04,2      0.52,1 (20239)      4.23
K-PF        53. Stucky Maude                        2005 Neyruz FR                      4.33,0      1.43,2 (20079)      6.30
K-EMD       43. Studer Antoine                      2002 Dompierre FR                   2.54,2      0.40,0 (20517)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Studer Barbara                      1967 Galmiz                      2:35.31,9       -----  (8375)      9.03
K-EMC       91. Studer Julien                       2000 Dompierre FR                   6.16,4      1.32,6 (20936)      4.28
C-M20      820. Studer Stefan                       1973 Wünnewil                    1:23.52,8     25.17,3  (5360)      4.53
C-M55      195. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:35.43,2     30.01,4  (4185)      5.34
C-Elite     32. Sturny Florian                      1982 Tafers                      1:02.32,3     10.24,1    (23)      3.38
C-W45      242. Sturny Monika                       1959 Tafers                      1:58.41,9     47.43,0  (6409)      6.54
C-M50      385. Sudan André                         1957 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:37.33,5     36.42,3  (5864)      5.40
C-W40       16. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:22.20,8      9.06,1  (3349)      4.47
C-M50       62. Sudan Dominique                     1954 La Tour-de-Trême            1:17.40,5     16.49,3  (1756)      4.31
K-EMB       49. Sudan Emile                         1998 Fribourg                       8.28,5      1.50,3 (21310)      4.02
K-EMC       78. Sudan Fabien                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.10,2      1.26,4 (20862)      4.24
C-W40      141. Sudan Florence                      1966 Siviriez                    1:39.10,4     25.55,7  (4522)      5.46
K-EMB       24. Sudan Gatien                        1998 Grolley                        7.52,8      1.14,6 (21254)      3.45
C-W20      393. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Bulle                       1:50.50,2     37.09,9  (6584)      6.27
C-W50      110. Sudan Muriel                        1958 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:47.55,6     30.36,7  (7915)      6.17
C-M20      690. Sudan Olivier                       1975 Bulle                       1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (1849)      4.46
K-CMB       15. Sudan Rémi                          1993 Bourguillon                   12.56,6      1.52,0 (22015)      3.41
C-JunH      47. Sugnaux Grégory                     1989 Siviriez                    1:28.33,0     25.27,2  (5973)      5.09
K-EMD       80. Sugnaux Karim                       2001 Fribourg                       3.11,8      0.57,6 (20448)      4.34
K-PM        62. Sugnaux Mehdi                       2004 Fribourg                       4.46,4      1.58,5 (20108)      6.49
J-WC       ---  Surchat Albert                      1957 Fribourg                    1:20.58,3       ----- (10821)      9.24
J-CF        40. Surchat Melanie                     1993 Fribourg                      48.54,9     11.03,1 (10392)      5.41
K-EFC       44. Suter Axelle                        2000 Fribourg                       6.09,1      1.22,2 (20707)      4.23
K-EMD       74. Suter Elliot                        2002 Fribourg                       3.09,5      0.55,3 (20474)      4.30
C-M50       61. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      1:17.40,4     16.49,2  (1758)      4.31
C-Elite     11. Suter Valérie                       1976 Freiburg                    1:10.03,9      8.53,7   (133)      4.04
C-M45       69. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:13.36,8     11.53,7   (964)      4.17
C-M45      368. Suter Yves                          1963 Fribourg                    1:27.40,7     25.57,6  (2887)      5.06
C-M45      455. Sutter Guido                        1960 Düdingen                    1:31.29,7     29.46,6  (7615)      5.19
C-M40      511. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:28.54,8     27.58,7  (2937)      5.10
K-EMB       34. Tebourski Johan                     1997 Léchelles                      8.11,7      1.33,5 (21281)      3.54
K-EMC      121. Teixcira Pinto Rafael               2000 Fribourg                       6.51,2      2.07,4 (20863)      4.53
C-M45      189. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Billens                     1:19.54,0     18.10,9  (1762)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Telley Denise                       1965 Lentigny                    1:20.36,8       ----- (10823)      9.22
J-WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:25.14,3       ----- (10824)      9.54
C-W35      207. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              1969 Epagny                      1:48.24,7     37.30,1  (5867)      6.18
C-M20      699. Terrapon Samuel                     1980 Font                        1:22.08,6     23.33,1  (1765)      4.47
C-M55        2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:06.16,7      0.34,9   (862)      3.51
C-M20      497. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:19.08,3     20.32,8  (8226)      4.36
C-M20      464. Terreaux Thierry                    1978 Fribourg                    1:18.32,7     19.57,2  (1766)      4.34
K-EMB       55. Tettü Benjamin                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.38,3      2.00,1 (21256)      4.06
C-M20     1043. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:27.06,6     28.31,1  (5367)      5.04
J-CF       123. Thalmann Line                       1979 Fribourg                      55.47,5     17.55,7 (10370)      6.29
C-M20      689. Thalmann Raphael                    1984 Fribourg                    1:22.02,2     23.26,7  (6606)      4.46
C-W20      307. Than Moyli                          1980 Fribourg                    1:44.50,6     31.10,3  (5980)      6.06
C-M20      605. Tharin Frédéric                     1984 Noréaz                      1:20.49,5     22.14,0  (2970)      4.42
J-CM        89. Theler Cyril                        1993 Düdingen                      46.05,7     16.01,9 (10825)      ----
J-CM       124. Theler Nicolas                      1991 Düdingen                      49.53,6     19.49,8 (10290)      ----
C-M20     1067. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:27.24,5     28.49,0  (3866)      5.05
K-EMA       45. Thibaud Vincent                     1996 Marly                         11.36,2      2.46,7 (21668)      4.08
J-WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.27,3       ----- (10826)      9.28
K-EFD        9. Thierrin Candice                    2002 Surpierre                      2.33,8      0.21,7 (20284)      3.39
K-PF        17. Thierrin Chloé                      2004 Surpierre                      3.22,4      0.32,6 (20127)      4.49
C-M20     1103. Thierrin Christophe                 1974 Surpierre                   1:27.49,8     29.14,3  (7621)      5.06
C-M20     1823. Thierrin Ludovic                    1977 Fribourg                    2:04.55,4   1:06.19,9  (3868)      7.16
C-M20       85. Thierrin Xavier                     1979 Villeneuve FR               1:08.05,0      9.29,5   (869)      3.57
J-WL       ---  Thomet Daniel                       1953 CS Le Mouret                2:32.10,2       -----  (8448)      8.51
C-M50       71. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:18.30,9     17.39,7   (871)      4.34
C-M20       26. Thomet Simon                        1986 CA Belfaux                  1:04.36,3      6.00,8   (872)      3.45
K-EMA       12. Thomet Vincent                      1995 CS Le Mouret                  10.04,2      1.14,7 (21664)      3.35
C-M50       68. Thomet Yven                         1956 Posieux                     1:18.25,1     17.33,9  (1770)      4.34
C-M40      778. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:41.42,7     40.46,6  (5871)      5.55
C-W35      262. Thormann Caroline                   1973 Pierrafortscha              2:06.00,9     55.06,3  (7622)      7.20
C-M20     1176. Thovimbert Christian                1973 Fribourg                    1:29.00,2     30.24,7  (1771)      5.11
K-EFD       15. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       2.41,3      0.29,2 (20240)      3.50
J-WL       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      2:10.54,6       -----  (8380)      7.37
J-CM       165. Tinguely Jean-Pierre                1948 Villars-sur-Glâne             56.12,1     26.08,3 (10292)      ----
C-M40      273. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (2737)      4.41
C-W20      417. Tinguely Léa                        1981 Fribourg                    1:56.04,4     42.24,1  (6457)      6.45
C-M20     1775. Tinguely Luc                        1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.03,5     52.28,0  (4544)      6.28
C-M20      661. Tinguely Marc                       1983 Fribourg                    1:21.44,3     23.08,8  (2301)      4.45
K-CFB       14. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     14.35,6      2.00,7 (21820)      4.10
C-M65       94. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1     45.03,1  (5872)      7.05
C-M60      250. Tissot Louis                        1948 Marsens                     2:10.49,4     59.38,1  (5875)      7.37
K-EFB       28. Tissot Marion                       1997 Léchelles                      8.30,1      1.14,8 (21060)      4.02
C-M60      164. Tissot Michel                       1947 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:42.05,4     30.54,1  (5876)      5.56
K-EMC       49. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        5.49,4      1.05,6 (20864)      4.09
K-EMC       16. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        5.17,1      0.33,3 (20865)      3.46
C-W35       50. Tobler Violette                     1972 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.31,5     17.36,9  (2740)      5.09
J-CM        87. Toh James                           1974 Villars-sur-Glâne             45.21,4     15.17,6 (10293)      ----
K-EMD       95. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.20,4      1.06,2 (20449)      4.46
C-JunF      14. Torche Améline                      1989 Cugy FR                     1:44.02,2     25.57,1  (5931)      6.03
C-M50      392. Torche Dominique                    1958 Cugy FR                     1:37.56,2     37.05,0  (5878)      5.42
C-W50       38. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:33.36,8     16.17,9  (3871)      5.27
C-M20     1409. Tornare Marc                        1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.48,4     35.12,9  (2305)      5.27
J-WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:13.48,9       ----- (10927)      8.34
C-M20     1681. Toscanelli Matthias                 1981 Fribourg                    1:42.47,4     44.11,9  (6619)      5.59
C-M50       29. Trachsel Willi                      1954 Plasselb                    1:13.57,5     13.06,3   (528)      4.18
C-CadH       4. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.36,1      3.44,7  (1772)      4.24
K-EFB       98. Trajkovic Marija                    1998 Düdingen                      10.34,9      3.19,6 (21103)      5.02
K-EFC       54. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       6.19,2      1.32,3 (20732)      4.30
C-M40      850. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      1:49.19,6     48.23,5 (21686)      6.22
C-M20      192. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:12.25,7     13.50,2   (880)      4.13
J-CF        38. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  48.37,0     10.45,2 (10295)      5.39
C-M45       32. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Villarey                    1:11.03,5      9.20,4   (532)      4.08
C-M45       12. Turelli Nico                        1961 CARC Romont                 1:07.26,3      5.43,2  (7630)      3.55
K-EFC       76. Turin Julie                         2000 Fribourg                       6.33,3      1.46,4 (20686)      4.40
K-EMB       85. Turin Simon                         1998 Fribourg                       9.12,0      2.33,8 (21257)      4.22
C-M20     1564. Udry Manfred                        1972 Fribourg                    1:38.25,8     39.50,3  (5376)      5.43
C-M20      302. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:15.14,2     16.38,7   (534)      4.22
C-M40      433. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.19,7     25.23,6   (881)      5.01
C-M60       69. Uldry Régis                         1948 Matran                      1:29.55,2     18.43,9  (2306)      5.14
K-EMC       29. Uldry Simon                         1999 Mannens                        5.33,7      0.49,9 (20919)      3.58
C-W40      254. Ulrich Jacqueline                   1968 Tentlingen                  1:54.06,4     40.51,7  (7632)      6.38
C-W20      275. Ulrich Péclat Marjorie              1975 Middes                      1:42.41,2     29.00,9  (7633)      5.58
J-WC       ---  Urso Graziella                      1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.58,4       ----- (10830)      9.17
C-M45      644. Urwyler Adrian                      1960 Muntelier                   1:42.57,5     41.14,4  (4192)      5.59
K-EMA       22. Urwyler Damian                      1995 Muntelier                     10.35,6      1.46,1 (21639)      3.47
C-M20     1056. Urwyler Pascal                      1988 Fribourg                    1:27.14,8     28.39,3  (2307)      5.04
J-CF        78. Urwyler Yvonne                      1960 Muntelier                     52.42,9     14.51,1 (10391)      6.07
K-EMC       76. Uthayarajan Jeman                   2000 Granges-Paccot                 6.09,6      1.25,8 (20929)      4.24
K-EMD       85. Uthayarajan Jenisan                 2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.15,0      1.00,8 (20506)      4.38
C-W40      221. Vallélian Françoise                 1966 Mézières FR                 1:46.50,0     33.35,3  (5378)      6.13
J-WC       ---  Valloton Valérie                    1975 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,6       ----- (10858)      9.24
K-EMC       64. van Autryve Luca                    2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.58,8      1.15,0 (20866)      4.16
K-PM        13. van Autryve Manuel                  2003 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.17,9      0.30,0 (20080)      4.42
K-EMB       76. van Autryve Martino                 1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.59,4      2.21,2 (21260)      4.16
C-M20     1467. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            1972 Marly                       1:35.30,1     36.54,6  (3876)      5.33
J-WC       ---  van der Burgt Irene                 1973 Cottens FR                  1:19.56,3       ----- (10908)      9.17
J-WL       ---  van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             1948 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:10.29,4       -----  (8385)      7.35
K-EFC       13. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 CA Fribourg                    5.29,6      0.42,7 (20687)      3.55
J-CM       127. Varela Antonio                      1968 Courtepin                     49.58,6     19.54,8 (10299)      ----
C-W35      128. Varrenne Annabel                    1972 Riaz                        1:39.42,8     28.48,2  (6414)      5.48
C-M20     1654. Vasey Nicolas                       1971 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.05,1     43.29,6  (7637)      5.56
K-EFC      121. Vasilera Sara                       1999 Fribourg                       7.48,4      3.01,5 (20688)      5.34
C-M20     1313. Vaucher Frédéric                    1975 Le Mouret                   1:31.34,0     32.58,5  (2813)      5.19
C-W35      189. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.18,6     35.24,0  (6217)      6.11
K-EMC       47. Vauthey Vincent                     2000 Bourguillon                    5.48,2      1.04,4 (20867)      4.08
C-M60      240. Vauthier Jean-Claude                1948 Villariaz                   2:00.49,1     49.37,8  (2924)      7.02
C-W20      416. Vauthier Nadia                      ???? Gletterens                  1:55.51,3     42.11,0  (3926)      6.44
C-M20      196. Vazquez Vincent                     1972 Chandon                     1:12.29,2     13.53,7   (538)      4.13
C-W35      195. Vd Wildenberg Benini Simone         1970 Bourguillon                 1:47.02,6     36.08,0  (7640)      6.14
C-M40      644. Vega Luis                           1966 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:34.07,8     33.11,7  (7641)      5.28
C-M20     1100. Veluz Sebastien                     1984 Fribourg                    1:27.48,8     29.13,3  (3880)      5.06
C-M40      287. Venier Philippe                     1968 La Corbaz                   1:20.57,5     20.01,4  (1307)      4.42
C-M40      290. Ventura Antonio                     1968 Ecuvillens                  1:21.01,1     20.05,0  (1868)      4.43
C-M20     1740. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:47.14,2     48.38,7  (5380)      6.14
K-EMD       35. Verdon Dan                          2001 CA Fribourg                    2.50,0      0.35,8 (20451)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Verdon Mélanie                      1979 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10831)      9.02
K-EMB       41. Veris Nicolas                       1998 Marly                          8.20,6      1.42,4 (21261)      3.58
C-W40      232. Vermeulen Corinne                   1967 Pierrafortscha              1:49.36,4     36.21,7  (7992)      6.23
K-EFD       54. Vernaz Elisa                        2001 Fribourg                       3.13,3      1.01,2 (20276)      4.36
C-M20      623. Vetterli Florian                    1984 Fribourg                    1:21.11,0     22.35,5  (2935)      4.43
J-CM       160. Veya Paul                           1971 Fribourg                      55.03,8     25.00,0 (10300)      ----
C-M50      477. Vez Bernard                         1957 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.50,3     44.59,1  (6603)      6.09
C-W45      247. Vez Corinne                         1962 St-Aubin FR                 1:59.58,1     48.59,2  (7987)      6.59
K-EMB      105. Vial Jérôme                         1997 Courtaman                     10.03,0      3.24,8 (21262)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   2:20.01,9       -----  (8390)      8.09
K-PM         6. Vial Nicolas                        2003 CS Le Mouret                   3.03,4      0.15,5 (20098)      4.22
C-M60      113. Viatte Pierre                       1946 Fribourg                    1:36.14,7     25.03,4  (5884)      5.36
J-WC       ---  Vicente Marguerite                  1963 Marly                       1:16.39,4       ----- (10835)      8.54
C-M50      309. Vieira De Sousa António             1958 Fribourg                    1:32.33,8     31.42,6  (7644)      5.23
C-W50       91. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.16,5     25.57,6  (5382)      6.00
C-M20      200. Villars Léonard                     1984 Fribourg                    1:12.36,6     14.01,1   (884)      4.13
C-M50      135. Villette Patrick                    1955 Villargiroud                1:23.10,7     22.19,5  (1776)      4.50
J-WL       ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      2:24.14,3       -----  (8391)      8.24
C-JunH      25. Vincent Marc                        1989 Marly                       1:20.10,0     17.04,2  (2814)      4.40
C-M45      634. Vincent Michel                      1959 Marly                       1:42.01,7     40.18,6  (7984)      5.56
C-M20      399. Vipret Julien                       1988 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:17.09,4     18.33,9  (1777)      4.29
C-M20     1444. Voeffray François                   1984 Fribourg                    1:35.00,3     36.24,8  (2875)      5.31
C-M40      739. Vögeli Peter                        1964 Lugnorre                    1:38.53,1     37.57,0  (3883)      5.45
C-W45      156. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:43.09,2     32.10,3  (5889)      6.00
C-M20      385. Vogt Philippe                       1980 St. Antoni                  1:16.55,7     18.20,2  (1779)      4.28
C-W20      384. Vogt Tania                          1982 Courgevaux                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (6607)      6.23
C-M45      106. Voillat François                    1959 CA Belfaux                  1:15.47,6     14.04,5  (1310)      4.24
K-PM        46. Voillat Quentin                     2004 Posieux                        4.04,9      1.17,0 (20081)      5.49
C-JunH      68. Voillat Régis                       1990 Noréaz                      1:37.44,5     34.38,7  (5383)      5.41
C-M45      576. Voirol Jean-Michel                  1959 Neyruz FR                   1:37.23,8     35.40,7  (5890)      5.40
C-M20     1607. Volery Gaetan                       1984 Fribourg                    1:40.11,8     41.36,3  (2944)      5.50
C-M50      231. Volery Jean-Pierre                  1955 Bourguillon                 1:28.18,3     27.27,1  (3886)      5.08
K-EMB       97. Volery Joseph                       1998 Cottens FR                     9.29,6      2.51,4 (21319)      4.31
C-M50      256. von Allmen Ulrich                   1956 Murten                      1:29.18,4     28.27,2  (1781)      5.12
K-PM        40. von Ballmoos Luc                    2003 Bösingen                       3.57,9      1.10,0 (20143)      5.39
C-M20     1331. von Gunten Thomas                   1979 Fribourg                    1:31.53,9     33.18,4  (1890)      5.21
J-WL       ---  von Niederhaeusern Maria            1962 Wünnewil                    2:23.50,0       -----  (8395)      8.22
K-EFA       63. Vonlanthen Amélie                   1996 Courtepin                     14.30,1      4.58,1 (21463)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Anita                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,2       ----- (10909)      9.09
K-EFC      122. Vonlanthen Audrey                   2000 Formangueires                  7.52,4      3.05,5 (20727)      5.37
J-WL       ---  Vonlanthen Béatrice                 1961 Avry-sur-Matran             2:17.57,5       -----  (8433)      8.02
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Brigitte                 1972 Domdidier                   1:15.16,9       ----- (10940)      8.45
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Egger Silvia             1970 Freiburg                    1:18.23,9       ----- (10837)      9.06
C-M45      147. Vonlanthen Franz                    1960 Düdingen                    1:18.16,4     16.33,3   (542)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   1940 Courtepin                   1:27.31,8       ----- (10838)     10.10
C-M65       55. Vonlanthen Hubert                   1943 Magnedens                   1:42.59,8     26.21,8  (5891)      5.59
K-EMB       30. Vonlanthen Lucas                    1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.07,3      1.29,1 (21311)      3.52
K-PM        71. Vonlanthen Matteo                   2005 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.57,6      4.09,7 (20082)      9.56
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Nicole                   1960 Cormérod                    1:13.13,0       ----- (10839)      8.30
K-EMD       31. Vonlanthen Noé                      2001 Lossy                          2.47,0      0.32,8 (20484)      3.58
J-CM       174. Vonlanthen Pierre                   1953 La Corbaz                     58.21,4     28.17,6 (10321)      ----
C-W55       51. Vonlanthen Rachel                   1953 Corminboeuf                 1:49.02,2     33.09,8  (6418)      6.21
K-EMC       31. Vonlanthen Rémi                     1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.34,9      0.51,1 (20912)      3.59
C-M45      655. Vonlanthen René                     1961 Düdingen                    1:43.29,5     41.46,4  (7654)      6.01
C-M20     1249. Vonlanthen Sebastien                1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.23,2     31.47,7  (3366)      5.15
C-W35      180. Vonlanthen Sonja                    1970 Murten                      1:45.34,0     34.39,4  (7929)      6.08
C-M40      549. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:30.06,3     29.10,2  (4486)      5.14
K-PM         7. Vonlanthen Tom                      2003 Lossy                          3.05,4      0.17,5 (20099)      4.24
C-M20     1597. Vorpe Alain                         1969 Lentigny                    1:39.49,2     41.13,7  (6419)      5.48
J-WC       ---  Vouillamoz Johann                   1983 Fribourg                    1:20.57,2       ----- (10840)      9.24
K-EFC      105. Vu Minh Thu                         1999 Fribourg                       7.04,2      2.17,3 (20689)      5.03
C-M50      193. Vu Viet-Tan                         1958 Fribourg                    1:26.26,6     25.35,4  (4483)      5.02
C-W20      331. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:45.59,3     32.19,0  (6422)      6.10
C-W40      249. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:52.35,5     39.20,8  (2317)      6.33
K-CMB       24. Vuichard Cédric                     1994 Fribourg                      16.43,4      5.38,8 (22024)      4.46
K-EMD       83. Vuichard Olivier                    2002 Fribourg                       3.14,0      0.59,8 (20475)      4.37
C-M20     1482. Vuillaume Sebastien                 1981 Granges-Paccot              1:35.47,4     37.11,9  (6590)      5.34
K-EMB       84. Vuille Sami                         1998 Fribourg                       9.11,4      2.33,2 (21263)      4.22
C-W40      259. Vultier Denise                      1965 Chésopelloz                 1:55.17,3     42.02,6  (7930)      6.42
C-M55      160. Waber André                         1953 Villars-Glâne               1:32.11,6     26.29,8  (2749)      5.22
C-M20      235. Waber Christophe                    1987 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.31,8     14.56,3   (889)      4.16
C-M20      506. Waeber Dominik                      1972 Bourguillon                 1:19.17,1     20.41,6   (891)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Waeber Edith                        1960 Schmitten FR                2:25.10,1       -----  (8398)      8.27
C-M50      501. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:48.58,6     48.07,4  (6222)      6.20
C-M20      551. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 Tentlingen                  1:19.52,8     21.17,3   (967)      4.39
C-M65       67. Waeber Jean                         1941 Schmitten FR                1:46.36,2     29.58,2  (6586)      6.12
C-M20      991. Waeber Olivier                      1985 St. Antoni                  1:26.25,0     27.49,5  (3369)      5.01
C-M20     1364. Waeber Pascal                       1984 Cordast                     1:32.27,1     33.51,6  (4199)      5.23
C-M45      604. Waeber René                         1959 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:39.26,6     37.43,5  (3892)      5.47
C-M20      777. Waeber Samuel                       1983 Cournillens                 1:23.14,9     24.39,4  (2815)      4.50
C-M45      640. Wachtl Stephan                      1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.23,0     40.39,9  (6597)      5.57
C-M20      744. Wälchli Michael                     1982 Fribourg                    1:22.48,2     24.12,7  (3893)      4.49
C-M40      712. Walden Stefan                       1968 Murten                      1:37.27,4     36.31,3  (3371)      5.40
C-W50        7. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                  1:21.57,7      4.38,8   (545)      4.46
C-M20     1348. Walter Franz                        1976 Pensier                     1:32.12,2     33.36,7  (2750)      5.22
C-W45      203. Walther Madeleine                   1959 Fribourg                    1:50.41,5     39.42,6  (7657)      6.26
C-W20      410. Wandeler Nina                       1983 Fribourg                    1:55.22,7     41.42,4  (7658)      6.43
C-M20     1034. Wang Austin                         1980 Murten                      1:26.58,7     28.23,2  (6587)      5.03
C-M65       76. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:49.25,3     32.47,3  (5896)      6.22
C-M20      260. Warpelin Florian                    1972 Fribourg                    1:14.16,7     15.41,2  (1787)      4.19
K-PM        34. Wassmer Edouard                     2004 Fribourg                       3.47,5      0.59,6 (20137)      5.25
C-M45      186. Weibel Sascha                       1963 Fribourg                    1:19.43,2     18.00,1  (2754)      4.38
C-W40       17. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:22.23,6      9.08,9  (2756)      4.47
C-M40      383. Weissbaum François                  1967 Fribourg                    1:24.20,1     23.24,0  (2321)      4.54
C-M45      660. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              1962 Fribourg                    1:44.11,8     42.28,7  (5899)      6.04
K-EMB       69. Weissbaum Maxime                    1998 Fribourg                       8.52,0      2.13,8 (21264)      4.13
C-W35      239. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:55.44,9     44.50,3  (6224)      6.44
J-CM       188. Weissbaum Victor                    1937 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.33,1     39.29,3 (10306)      ----
C-M20     1570. Wenas Alexander                     1974 Fribourg                    1:38.43,8     40.08,3  (2862)      5.45
K-EFA       56. Wenger Rachel                       1996 Fribourg                      13.31,1      3.59,1 (21440)      4.49
C-M70       37. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     1:52.04,9     32.39,4  (7936)      6.31
C-W20      375. Wernli Silvana Carla                1978 Wünnewil                    1:49.17,2     35.36,9  (2983)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:12.50,9       ----- (10848)      8.28
C-W50       75. Werro Carmen                        1958 Pensier                     1:41.01,6     23.42,7  (5900)      5.53
K-EFA       32. Werro Caroline                      1995 Pensier                       11.40,1      2.08,1 (21441)      4.10
J-CM       119. Werro Daniel                        1967 Pensier                       49.20,5     19.16,7 (10382)      ----
K-EMB       75. Werro Julien                        1997 Fribourg                       8.58,4      2.20,2 (21312)      4.16
K-EFA       25. Werro Laura                         1995 Pensier                       11.20,8      1.48,8 (21442)      4.03
K-EFC       84. Werro Mathilde                      2000 Pensier                        6.43,6      1.56,7 (20690)      4.48
C-M20      567. Werro Michel                        1974 Pensier                     1:20.05,5     21.30,0  (2757)      4.39
K-EMC       51. Werro Nicolas                       2000 Pensier                        5.50,6      1.06,8 (20869)      4.10
C-M40      375. Werro Patrice                       1967 Pensier                     1:23.59,7     23.03,6  (2914)      4.53
C-M45      463. Werro Pierre                        1959 Pensier                     1:31.42,8     29.59,7  (1869)      5.20
C-M45      602. Wichser Jean-Marc                   1959 Fribourg                    1:39.25,0     37.41,9  (3378)      5.47
C-M20     1109. Wicht Alain                         1975 La Roche FR                 1:27.58,5     29.23,0  (4523)      5.07
C-M45       77. Wicht Jean-Marc                     1962 Marly                       1:13.54,9     12.11,8   (895)      4.18
C-M45      151. Wicki Daniel                        1960 St. Silvester               1:18.19,1     16.36,0  (1789)      4.33
K-EFC       40. Wider Manon                         1999 Fribourg                       5.57,2      1.10,3 (20691)      4.15
K-PF         5. Widex Zoé                           2003 Fribourg                       3.01,3      0.11,5 (20083)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Widmer Romaine                      1965 Neyruz FR                   2:20.08,4       -----  (8400)      8.09
C-M20      837. Wieland Beat                        1981 Murten                      1:24.14,0     25.38,5  (3899)      4.54
C-M60       50. Wieland Fritz                       1948 Murten                      1:27.05,6     15.54,3  (2759)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Wieland Rita                        1969 Salvenach                   2:24.26,9       -----  (8468)      8.24
C-M20      940. Willi Roland                        1972 Brünisried                  1:25.45,7     27.10,2  (1793)      4.59
K-PF        19. Winiger-Dekat Djeny                 2004 Fribourg                       3.24,1      0.34,3 (20107)      4.51
C-M50      245. Winkelmann Ernst                    1957 Courgevaux                  1:28.47,2     27.56,0  (3901)      5.10
C-M20      231. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   1:13.27,2     14.51,7   (900)      4.16
C-M20      521. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Attalens                    1:19.25,1     20.49,6  (4206)      4.37
K-EMB       68. Wirz Philippe                       1998 Fribourg                       8.51,7      2.13,5 (21265)      4.13
C-M20     1229. Wisler Richard                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,8     31.20,3  (4514)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Witschi Beat                        1965 Sugiez                      1:11.19,4       ----- (10849)      8.17
K-EFC       50. Witschi Sina                        2000 Lurtigen                       6.12,1      1.25,2 (20692)      4.25
K-EFD       17. Witschi Tamara                      2002 Lurtigen                       2.45,0      0.32,9 (20241)      3.55
C-M45      199. Wittwer Erich                       1961 Brünisried                  1:20.11,7     18.28,6  (2762)      4.40
C-M50      236. Wohlhauser Yvo                      1955 Liebistorf                  1:28.31,2     27.40,0  (1794)      5.09
C-M55      173. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 1                       1:33.22,3     27.40,5  (3904)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Wolf Nadia                          1978 Givisiez                    1:13.38,5       ----- (10928)      8.33
J-WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.43,1       ----- (10850)      7.45
J-CM        75. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               1954 Fribourg                      43.44,8     13.41,0 (10309)      ----
C-CadH      22. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1991 Seiry                       1:23.00,6     11.09,2  (2324)      4.50
C-W45       90. Wolhauser Monique                   1961 Seiry                       1:35.08,2     24.09,3  (6226)      5.32
K-CMB       19. Wolhauser Nicolas                   1994 Fribourg                      13.11,2      2.06,6 (22017)      3.46
K-EMD       62. Wolz Jonathan                       2001 CA Fribourg                    3.03,9      0.49,7 (20452)      4.22
K-PM        49. Wolz Robin                          2003 CA Fribourg                    4.09,5      1.21,6 (20084)      5.56
C-M55       30. Wuillemin René                      1953 Murten                      1:17.11,9     11.30,1   (902)      4.29
C-W50      125. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  1956 Marly                       1:53.12,6     35.53,7  (7942)      6.35
C-M50      141. Würgler Matthias                    1956 Jeuss                       1:23.27,2     22.36,0  (3908)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Würms Marie                         1958 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,6       ----- (10851)      8.55
C-M55      222. Wust Bernard                        1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.46,3     34.04,5  (6430)      5.48
C-M65        1. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:16.38,0       -----   (901)      4.27
C-M20      525. Wüthrich Jonas                      1987 Fribourg                    1:19.30,5     20.55,0  (2325)      4.37
C-W45      229. Wymann Rita                         1962 Ueberstorf                  1:55.50,3     44.51,4  (7943)      6.44
C-W45      257. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:07.38,9     56.40,0  (7944)      7.26
J-WC       ---  Wyss Claire                         1969 Villarepos                  1:10.33,6       ----- (10852)      8.12
C-M45      124. Wyssen Alwin                        1962 Zumholz                     1:17.01,3     15.18,2  (6449)      4.29
C-W35       51. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 1971 Marsens                     1:29.19,9     18.25,3  (5911)      5.12
C-M20     1268. Yannick Schaller                    1988 Ueberstorf                  1:30.41,2     32.05,7  (3386)      5.16
C-M50       91. Yerly Christian                     1957 Lovens                      1:20.02,1     19.10,9  (1795)      4.39
C-M45      347. Yerly Dominique                     1960 Neyruz FR                   1:26.41,2     24.58,1  (3910)      5.02
K-EFD        4. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          2.23,4      0.11,3 (20242)      3.24
J-WC       ---  Yerly Gemma                         1968 Treyvaux                    1:16.31,6       ----- (10853)      8.53
K-EFC       11. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.27,1      0.40,2 (20694)      3.53
C-M45      377. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 1960 Onnens FR                   1:28.20,0     26.36,9  (2863)      5.08
C-M50      221. Yerly Rene                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.49,6     26.58,4  (2767)      5.06
C-M20      987. Yüksel Vakkas                       1976 Fribourg                    1:26.21,8     27.46,3  (2768)      5.01
C-M20     1413. Zahedi Kourosh                      1972 Fribourg                    1:33.58,1     35.22,6  (7675)      5.28
C-M20     1131. Zahnd Yannick                       1975 Murten                      1:28.12,0     29.36,5  (3911)      5.08
C-W45       69. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:32.11,2     21.12,3  (5912)      5.22
K-EFD       78. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       3.33,4      1.21,3 (20261)      5.04
J-CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        39.28,3      1.36,5 (10311)      4.35
C-Elite      7. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:06.44,0      5.33,8   (111)      3.53
K-EMC       52. Zahno Martin                        1999 Fribourg                       5.51,0      1.07,2 (20870)      4.10
C-M45      413. Zahno Paul                          1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.28,7     27.45,6  (2769)      5.12
C-M20     1744. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.23,5     48.48,0  (7676)      6.15
J-WL       ---  Zarate Nancy                        1978 Pizzaphone                  2:27.25,9       -----  (8449)      8.35
C-W45      236. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.25,8     46.26,9  (5397)      6.50
C-M40       89. Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (905)      4.14
C-W35       89. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:34.39,0     23.44,4  (3388)      5.30
C-M60        4. Zbinden Josef                       1948 Fribourg                    1:13.02,5      1.51,2   (906)      4.15
C-W20      245. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5914)      5.51
C-M55       12. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:14.06,0      8.24,2   (907)      4.18
C-M20       72. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:07.34,4      8.58,9   (554)      3.56
C-M20     1017. Zbinden Martin                      1978 Fribourg                    1:26.46,0     28.10,5  (1323)      5.03
C-W20      219. Zbinden Nadja                       1978 Düdingen                    1:38.42,7     25.02,4  (6432)      5.44
C-M45      273. Zbinden Pascal                      1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.33,4     21.50,3  (1324)      4.51
C-M40      576. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:30.55,5     29.59,4  (3916)      5.17
C-M20     1621. Zbinden René                        1974 Rechthalten                 1:40.51,2     42.15,7  (3917)      5.52
C-M20      756. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:22.54,7     24.19,2  (1325)      4.49
K-EFB       97. Zehnder Flurina                     1997 Fribourg                      10.33,8      3.18,5 (21078)      5.01
C-W20      125. Zeller Andrea                       1978 Meyriez                     1:31.24,7     17.44,4  (4208)      5.19
C-W55       56. Zendrini Antoinette                 1952 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.23,7     35.31,3  (5916)      6.29
C-M20      229. Zenn Florian                        1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:13.25,3     14.49,8  (1799)      4.16
K-EFC      126. Zenuni Qëndresa                     1999 Düdingen                       8.06,2      3.19,3 (20913)      5.47
C-W35      270. Ziegler Giovanna                    1972 Ulmiz                       3:05.00,8   1:54.06,2  (5917)     10.46
K-EMB       31. Zigani Paul                         1997 Fribourg                       8.08,2      1.30,0 (21266)      3.52
C-M50      306. Zimmermann Hans- Ulrich             1958 Courlevon                   1:32.23,2     31.32,0  (5399)      5.22
C-M55       38. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:18.07,4     12.25,6   (909)      4.32
C-M20     1676. Zimmermann Marc                     1983 Riaz                        1:42.38,0     44.02,5  (5400)      5.58
C-M40      466. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:27.20,8     26.24,7  (5918)      5.05
C-M20     1408. Zinici Ilie                         1971 Fribourg                    1:33.47,7     35.12,2  (6630)      5.27
C-W35      150. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:41.59,4     31.04,8  (5920)      5.56
C-M60      244. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:05.31,7     54.20,4  (7951)      7.18
J-CM        77. Zosso André                         1956 Fribourg                      44.12,5     14.08,7 (10315)      ----
J-CM        73. Zosso François                      1960 Fribourg                      43.36,1     13.32,3 (10316)      ----
C-M20      431. Zosso Guillaume                     1986 Fribourg                    1:17.41,5     19.06,0  (2774)      4.31
K-EFB       72. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                       9.47,2      2.31,9 (21063)      4.39
J-CM         9. Zosso Jann                          1992 Fribourg                      35.06,5      5.02,7 (10317)      ----
C-M50      185. Zosso Jean-Michel                   1957 Montet (Glâne)              1:25.59,0     25.07,8  (2775)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:20.24,5       ----- (10854)      9.20
C-JunF       9. Zülli Aline                         1989 Marly                       1:37.21,0     19.15,9  (2331)      5.40
K-EMD       58. Zumbrunnen Noe                      2001 Belfaux                        3.02,9      0.48,7 (20502)      4.21
J-CF       108. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                       55.06,7     17.14,9 (10318)      6.24
C-W20       45. Zumwald Judith                      1974 Schmitten FR                1:23.43,3     10.03,0  (2776)      4.52
C-M20      127. Zurbrügg Sandro                     1972 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:09.59,2     11.23,7   (912)      4.04
J-WL       ---  Zuercher Iris                       1971 Plaffeien                   2:36.00,0       -----  (8403)      9.05
C-M60      245. Zürcher René                        1947 Pfister-Sefag AG            2:07.25,5     56.14,2  (7955)      7.25
C-M45      621. Zürcher René                        1960 Meyriez                     1:41.09,6     39.26,5  (7982)      5.53
C-M40      133. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 Tafers                      1:15.09,4     14.13,3   (913)      4.22
C-M40      613. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.20,0     31.23,9  (2777)      5.22
C-M50      513. Zurkinden Hans                      1955 TSV Düdingen                1:51.33,2     50.42,0  (6624)      6.29
C-M20     1100. Zurkinden Lukas                     1983 Wünnewil                    1:27.48,8     29.13,3  (3924)      5.06
C-W45      210. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:51.13,4     40.14,5  (7956)      6.28
C-W40      179. Zurkinden Martine                   1968 Fribourg                    1:42.11,7     28.57,0  (6434)      5.57
C-W20      339. Zurkinden Nicole                    1983 Fribourg                    1:46.44,9     33.04,6 (21487)      6.13
C-M20      190. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:12.21,4     13.45,9   (914)      4.12
C-M50      431. Zurkinden Rudolf                    1956 Düdingen                    1:40.52,4     40.01,2 (21485)      5.52
C-M20     1575. Zurkinden Simone                    1987 TSV Düdingen                1:38.50,5     40.15,0 (21490)      5.45
C-M40      460. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:27.01,8     26.05,7  (1801)      5.04
C-W40       39. Zurkinden Susanne                   1965 Tafers                      1:26.59,7     13.45,0  (3925)      5.04
C-M20     1773. Zwick Benoît                        1976 Fribourg                    1:50.52,4     52.16,9  (2779)      6.27

total 3488



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.