75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Bâle BL (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-CF        21. Albrecht Monika                     1951 Münchenstein                  45.38,6      7.46,8 (10001)      5.18
C-M55       25. Albrecht Urs                        1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:15.55,1     10.13,3  (1333)      4.25
C-M45      314. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:25.32,1     23.49,0  (1010)      4.58
C-M20      657. Bieli Marco                         1988 Hemmiken                    1:21.38,7     23.03,2 (29004)      4.45
C-M20     1617. Bieri Kurt                          1980 Reinach BL                  1:40.47,2     42.11,7  (6534)      5.52
C-W35      228. Bieri Susanne                       1970 Liestal                     1:52.44,3     41.49,7  (7071)      6.33
C-W55        4. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:24.12,6      8.20,2  (2377)      4.54
C-M45      231. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  1:21.54,0     20.10,9  (3046)      4.46
C-M55      276. Bruegger Heinz                      1950 Münchenstein                1:45.20,1     39.38,3  (2385)      6.08
C-M20      287. Bürgin Michael                      1976 Rothenfluh                  1:14.53,1     16.17,6  (3054)      4.21
C-M55      219. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:38.56,3     33.14,5  (6273)      5.45
C-W50      127. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:53.32,8     36.13,9  (6285)      6.36
C-M60      214. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:52.01,8     40.50,5  (6286)      6.31
C-M55      206. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                    1:37.04,9     31.23,1  (2458)      5.39
C-M55      216. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                  1:38.42,5     33.00,7  (4256)      5.44
C-M40       55. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                     1:10.13,9      9.17,8   (348)      4.05
C-M65       45. Gabathuler Heinrid                  1943 Allschwil                   1:39.18,0     22.40,0  (3564)      5.47
C-W45      178. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:46.41,6     35.42,7  (7777)      6.12
J-CF         5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        39.52,0      2.00,2 (10320)      4.38
C-M45      312. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:25.28,2     23.45,1  (2478)      4.58
K-EFA       33. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        11.45,8      2.13,8 (21416)      4.12
J-CM         4. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        31.46,5      1.42,7 (10099)      ----
C-M50      208. Grogg Christian                     1954 Hölstein                    1:27.15,4     26.24,2  (2495)      5.04
C-M50      219. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:27.46,9     26.55,7  (2498)      5.06
C-M55       11. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:14.02,0      8.20,2   (376)      4.18
C-M65       56. Hauser Hanspeter                    1942 Aesch BL                    1:43.29,3     26.51,3  (3613)      6.01
C-M65       12. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    1:26.49,3     10.11,3  (2142)      5.03
C-M45      563. Heim Karl-J.                        1959 Binningen                   1:36.39,5     34.56,4  (4504)      5.37
C-M40      767. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                1:40.45,6     39.49,5  (7314)      5.52
C-W20        1. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:13.40,3       -----  (1859)      4.17
C-M50       57. Heyer Jörg                          1958 Biel-Benken BL              1:17.29,5     16.38,3  (1527)      4.30
C-M50      223. Huegli Marcel                       1954 Brislach                    1:28.01,0     27.09,8  (2525)      5.07
C-M50        9. Imhof Beat                          1956 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:09.09,3      8.18,1   (715)      4.01
C-M55      286. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:47.45,7     42.03,9  (4101)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  2:06.33,2       -----  (8222)      7.22
C-M50       84. Jungo Josef                         1957 Lupsingen                   1:19.40,4     18.49,2  (3191)      4.38
C-M65       51. Kabis Erwin                         1939 Allschwil                   1:41.11,5     24.33,5  (5651)      5.53
C-M50      307. Kaiser Durisch Chris                1956 Binningen                   1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (3193)      5.23
C-M50      263. Kaspar Hans                         1954 Diepflingen                 1:29.41,6     28.50,4  (1928)      5.13
C-M65       82. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8     36.04,8  (6109)      6.33
C-M40      895. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:06.02,1 (29066)      7.23
C-W20      133. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:31.51,7     18.11,4  (5960)      5.21
J-CF        27. La Scalea Savina                    1983 Binningen                     46.33,4      8.41,6 (10165)      5.24
C-M20     1167. Laager Daniel                       1972 Arlesheim                   1:28.47,7     30.12,2  (4116)      5.10
C-W20      378. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                  1:49.24,4     35.44,1  (3206)      6.22
C-M40       40. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:08.42,8      7.46,7   (419)      4.00
C-M20      135. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                   1:10.22,7     11.47,2   (423)      4.05
C-M45      387. Marti Beat                          1961 Tenniken                    1:28.43,2     27.00,1  (3704)      5.10
C-M20     1412. Martin Dominique                    1980 Känerkinden                 1:33.53,4     35.17,9  (3996)      5.28
C-W20       27. Müller Angela                       1978 Gelterkinden                1:20.08,3      6.28,0 (21834)      4.40
J-CM       117. Müller Beat                         1959 Ettingen                      49.01,9     18.58,1 (10199)      ----
C-M20      216. Muller Philippe                     1981 Allschwil                   1:13.03,4     14.27,9   (455)      4.15
J-WC       ---  Müller Sabine                       1962 Ettingen                    1:15.04,6       ----- (10736)      8.43
C-M45      215. Pagan Olivier                       1963 Münchenstein                1:21.03,8     19.20,7  (2623)      4.43
C-M60      132. Portmann Franz                      1946 Aesch BL                    1:38.03,2     26.51,9  (3282)      5.42
C-M40      572. Rieder Felix                        1966 Rothenfluh                  1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3303)      5.17
C-M60       67. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.15,4     18.04,1  (3795)      5.11
C-M20     1312. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:31.33,6     32.58,1  (3812)      5.19
C-Elite     33. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                    1:02.37,4     10.29,2    (58)      3.38
C-M55      196. Schmidt Ernst                       1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:35.57,5     30.15,7  (3828)      5.35
C-M60      114. Schneider Peter                     1946 Pratteln                    1:36.15,3     25.04,0  (3832)      5.36
C-M50       87. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  1:19.51,7     19.00,5  (3345)      4.39
C-M50      133. Suter Lucas                         1956 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:22.49,0     21.57,8  (1759)      4.49
C-M45      217. Tarkoey Felix                       1963 Bottmingen                  1:21.06,0     19.22,9  (1761)      4.43
C-M55       35. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.45,7     12.03,9 (29064)      4.31
C-M20      421. Tonetto Daniel                      1970 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,5     18.59,0  (2304)      4.31
C-M40      555. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                   1:30.15,4     29.19,3  (6460)      5.15
C-M45      532. Vögeli Pierre                       1961 Reinach BL                  1:34.57,6     33.14,5  (7926)      5.31
C-M45      700. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:49.25,4     47.42,3  (3370)      6.22
C-M50      209. Weigel Roland                       1954 Aesch BL                    1:27.28,8     26.37,6  (2755)      5.05
C-M20     1152. Wenger Michel                       1975 Reinach BL                  1:28.34,7     29.59,2  (4452)      5.09
C-M40      802. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:43.29,3     42.33,2  (5901)      6.01

total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.