75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Berne (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M60      176. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:43.34,9     32.23,6  (5407)      6.01
C-M20     1372. Aberegg David                       1978 Münsingen                   1:32.35,5     34.00,0  (3391)      5.23
C-M20     1157. Aberegg Lorenz                      1978 Zollikofen                  1:28.37,1     30.01,6  (4210)      5.09
C-M20     1405. Abrecht Daniel                      1970 Münsingen                   1:33.38,6     35.03,1  (5408)      5.27
C-M50      363. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.02,4     35.11,2  (4211)      5.35
C-W20       99. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:29.22,7     15.42,4  (3929)      5.12
C-M40      297. Aeberhard Niklaus                   1967 Kirchlindach                1:21.26,2     20.30,1  (3393)      4.44
C-M20       40. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.10,8      6.35,3   (559)      3.47
C-W40      204. Aebi Barbara                        1964 Frauenkappelen              1:45.06,5     31.51,8  (5410)      6.07
C-M45      553. Aebi Franz                          1962 Hellsau                     1:36.02,6     34.19,5  (3394)      5.35
C-W45       24. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2005)      4.51
C-W55       15. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:34.06,5     18.14,1  (4003)      5.28
C-M20     1822. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        2:04.03,8   1:05.28,3 (29077)      7.13
C-W35      135. Amahaotu Mirjam                     1972 Liebefeld                   1:40.41,8     29.47,2  (7690)      5.51
C-W20      413. Ambuehl Daniela                     1977 Bern                        1:55.27,9     41.47,6  (3402)      6.43
C-M50      176. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:25.16,3     24.25,1  (1011)      4.57
C-M45      702. Ammann Roland                       1961 Roggwil BE                  1:49.39,6     47.56,5  (5006)      6.23
C-M50       46. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    1:16.05,2     15.14,0   (569)      4.25
C-W55        7. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                    1:27.45,9     11.53,5  (1015)      5.06
C-M20     1020. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Liebefeld                   1:26.48,1     28.12,6  (1016)      5.03
J-CF       140. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                    57.55,4     20.03,6 (10004)      6.44
C-M50       37. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:14.47,2     13.56,0  (1814)      4.21
C-M20      378. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:16.46,1     18.10,6  (1342)      4.28
C-M20      320. Bader Thomas                        1976 Bern                        1:15.32,9     16.57,4  (1346)      4.24
J-CM       148. Balmer Markus                       1970 Bern                          52.53,8     22.50,0 (10013)      ----
C-M60      146. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:39.21,2     28.09,9  (7031)      5.47
C-W20       57. Banz Yara                           1977 Bern                        1:26.09,0     12.28,7  (5013)      5.01
C-M20      310. Baeriswyl Manfred                   1969 Bern                        1:15.19,8     16.44,3  (1350)      4.23
C-M20      634. Batschelet Maurice                  1983 Hermrigen                   1:21.22,0     22.46,5  (1022)      4.44
C-M45      288. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen a. A.                1:24.18,3     22.35,2  (4011)      4.54
C-M20     1197. Bauhofer Yvan                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (6482)      5.11
C-M40       61. Baumann Christophe                  1968 Bern                        1:11.03,1     10.07,0   (576)      4.08
C-W35      240. Baumann Doris                       1971 Liebefeld                   1:55.53,2     44.58,6  (7995)      6.44
C-M60      251. Baumgartner Christian               1947 Hinterkappelen              2:12.39,6   1:01.28,3  (7701)      7.43
C-W50      122. Baumgartner Christine               1957 Spiez                       1:51.46,8     34.27,9  (7702)      6.30
C-M40      606. Bazzocco Adriano                    1967 Bern                        1:32.06,3     31.10,2  (5019)      5.21
C-W60       23. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.03,7     25.14,6  (2974)      6.00
C-M60       89. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 1:33.04,7     21.53,4  (2975)      5.25
C-M50      344. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:34.32,3     33.41,1  (2025)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:09.01,0       -----  (8029)      7.30
C-M40      163. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.26,1     15.30,0   (933)      4.27
C-W20      358. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:47.57,1     34.16,8  (5441)      6.17
J-WC       ---  Benoit Magalie                      1972 Liebefeld                   1:11.25,9       ----- (10522)      8.18
C-M20     1726. Benzikofer Simon                    1988 Oschwand                    1:45.34,1     46.58,6  (2932)      6.08
C-W20      196. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:36.56,3     23.16,0  (5022)      5.38
C-M45      565. Bernasconi André                    1962 Faoug                       1:36.50,0     35.06,9  (7058)      5.38
C-W20      383. Berset Müller Caroline              1974 Schwarzenburg               1:49.47,6     36.07,3  (2355)      6.23
J-WL       ---  Bertone Silvana                     1951 Cormoret                    2:32.55,2       -----  (8462)      8.54
C-W50       51. Bessire Jacqueline                  1956 Magglingen/Macolin          1:37.34,0     20.15,1  (6013)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Bessire Soazig                      1975 Péry                        2:35.17,4       -----  (8036)      9.02
C-M40      340. Bettler Karl                        1966 Meikirch                    1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (2359)      4.49
C-M60      160. Beutler Rudolf                      1945 Lyss                        1:41.25,3     30.14,0  (5450)      5.54
C-M45      234. Bianzina Walter                     1963 Sutz                        1:21.58,8     20.15,7  (1038)      4.46
C-M20       98. Biegger Michael                     1971 Thun                        1:08.47,7     10.12,2   (586)      4.00
C-M45      193. Bieri Walter                        1962 Leissigen                   1:20.02,1     18.19,0   (587)      4.39
C-M20      338. Bigler Stefan                       1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.57,2     17.21,7  (1039)      4.25
C-M20     1619. Bircher Andreas                     1988 Madiswil                    1:40.50,1     42.14,6  (5033)      5.52
C-M55      296. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:50.03,7     44.21,9  (4222)      6.24
C-M40      359. Blaser Fred                         1965 Bellmund                    1:23.22,1     22.26,0  (4408)      4.51
C-M50      247. Blaser Johannes                     1958 Langnau i. E.               1:28.53,2     28.02,0  (6452)      5.10
C-M20     1116. Blaser Markus                       1980 Langenthal                  1:28.05,3     29.29,8  (2366)      5.07
C-W45       85. Blaser Rita                         1960 Langnau i. E.               1:34.13,0     23.14,1  (6451)      5.29
C-M50       22. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   1:12.57,0     12.05,8   (591)      4.14
C-M20       88. Blatter Stefan                      1973 Kriechenwil                 1:08.19,4      9.43,9   (592)      3.58
C-W50       83. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.26,4     25.07,5  (4225)      5.57
C-M45      633. Böger Gerd                          1960 Kaufdorf                    1:41.54,5     40.11,4  (6019)      5.56
C-M45      293. Boichat Thierry                     1960 Moutier                     1:24.21,4     22.38,3  (1379)      4.54
C-M20      833. Boillat Matthieu                    1981 UPU                         1:24.09,4     25.33,9  (3030)      4.54
C-M20      284. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:14.45,5     16.10,0   (593)      4.21
C-M55      239. Boner Christian                     1950 Seedorf BE                  1:41.47,9     36.06,1  (3435)      5.55
C-W40      149. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:39.56,1     26.41,4  (7714)      5.49
C-M65       26. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:33.57,9     17.19,9  (4226)      5.28
C-M50      322. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:33.03,8     32.12,6  (4228)      5.25
C-M55      209. Bossart Martin                      1951 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:37.43,6     32.01,8  (5461)      5.41
C-M55      189. Bosshard Fredi                      1949 Münchenbuchsee              1:35.01,4     29.19,6  (2376)      5.32
C-W45      125. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:39.13,9     28.15,0  (5468)      5.46
J-CF       143. Bovet Chervet Marie-Jose            1969 Faoug                         58.34,6     20.42,8 (10399)      6.48
C-M45       74. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.50,9     12.07,8   (602)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.22,8       -----  (8056)      8.17
K-EFA       60. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   14.06,4      4.34,4 (21407)      5.02
K-EFB       56. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    9.16,7      2.01,4 (21012)      4.25
C-M70       30. Breitenmoser Francois               1938 Rüfenacht BE                1:47.05,1     27.39,6  (6249)      6.14
C-M55      255. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:43.13,7     37.31,9  (5472)      6.00
C-W50       86. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:42.48,1     25.29,2  (5473)      5.59
C-W35       17. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:21.24,1     10.29,5  (1056)      4.44
J-WC       ---  Bruchet Monica                      1975 Faoug                       1:25.07,3       ----- (10536)      9.53
C-M55      103. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:26.58,9     21.17,1  (2384)      5.03
C-M20     1727. Brügger Michael                     1980 Bern                        1:45.59,4     47.23,9  (7095)      6.10
C-Elite     14. Brügger Michel                      1981 Bern                          57.24,9      5.16,7    (13)      3.20
C-M45      162. Brügger Reto                        1962 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.46,9     17.03,8  (1389)      4.35
C-M20     1664. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                    1:42.22,6     43.47,1  (6027)      5.57
C-W35       40. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 Köniz                       1:27.23,2     16.28,6  (3942)      5.05
C-M45      321. Bruyere Laurent                     1960 Muri b. Bern                1:25.46,0     24.02,9  (3049)      4.59
C-M20      966. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:26.03,4     27.27,9  (2390)      5.00
C-W35      190. Buchli Bettina                      1973 Bern                        1:46.24,8     35.30,2 (29075)      6.11
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,1       -----  (8068)      8.28
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.40,5       -----  (8069)      8.29
C-M40      554. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:30.12,6     29.16,5  (1396)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    2:18.17,6       -----  (8476)      8.03
C-W20      182. Bühler Pierina                      1981 Bern                        1:35.47,3     22.07,0  (5484)      5.34
C-M45       98. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:15.16,0     13.32,9   (608)      4.23
J-CF       148. Bühlmann Christine                  1983 Heimberg                      59.22,9     21.31,1 (10034)      6.54
C-W50      109. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 1:47.21,7     30.02,8  (5485)      6.15
C-M20      798. Buraglio Steve                      1971 Péry                        1:23.34,2     24.58,7  (3453)      4.52
C-M50      267. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:30.02,6     29.11,4  (4231)      5.14
C-M50      277. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     1:30.28,6     29.37,4  (3456)      5.16
C-M20     1102. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                    1:27.49,6     29.14,1  (4029)      5.06
C-M55       94. Bürgy Beat                          1952 Köniz                       1:26.17,2     20.35,4  (3457)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    2:36.46,9       -----  (8074)      9.07
C-M45      527. Buri-Ritter Werner                  1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:34.50,0     33.06,9  (5061)      5.31
C-M45      568. Burri Daniel                        1961 Zollikofen                  1:36.58,0     35.14,9  (3459)      5.38
C-M20      353. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   1:16.15,4     17.39,9   (610)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Burri Mira                          1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.25,7       -----  (8075)      6.57
C-W35      126. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:39.33,8     28.39,2  (5062)      5.47
C-M45      145. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:18.11,1     16.28,0  (1402)      4.33
C-M60      175. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Ostermundigen               1:43.33,7     32.22,4  (5496)      6.01
C-M20      988. Carella Frédéric                    1972 Malleray                    1:26.23,5     27.48,0  (3060)      5.01
C-W40      168. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:41.44,3     28.29,6  (6537)      5.55
C-CadH      52. Carnal David                        1992 Souboz                      1:39.05,5     27.14,1  (2398)      5.46
C-M50      228. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  1955 Souboz                      1:28.11,9     27.20,7  (2399)      5.08
C-M20     1400. Carozza Stéphane                    1970 Moutier                     1:33.30,2     34.54,7  (5065)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Casagrande Monia                    1969 St-Imier                    2:28.05,3       -----  (8410)      8.37
C-M60       96. Casanova Markus                     1947 Bern                        1:33.58,0     22.46,7  (1409)      5.28
C-M20     1524. Caetano Leandro                     1973 Malleray-Bévilard           1:37.00,2     38.24,7  (4036)      5.38
C-W40      258. Catella Sara                        1966 Bern                        1:54.53,8     41.39,1  (7120)      6.41
C-M40      264. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:20.08,9     19.12,8  (1412)      4.40
C-M60      192. Chesham Martin                      1945 Grossaffoltern              1:47.28,1     36.16,8  (5512)      6.15
C-M45      144. Christan Roch                       1963 Bern                        1:18.02,3     16.19,2  (1423)      4.32
C-M40      772. Christen Franz                      1968 Wichtrach                   1:41.03,6     40.07,5  (3478)      5.53
C-M20     1330. Clémence Sébastien                  1974 Bévilard                    1:31.53,3     33.17,8  (5077)      5.21
C-W45       60. Colombo Christine                   1961 Bern                        1:30.30,3     19.31,4  (3486)      5.16
C-M40       48. Conca Daniel                        1964 Faoug                       1:09.51,2      8.55,1   (255)      4.04
C-M20      481. Coppola Adriano                     1971 Bern                        1:18.48,2     20.12,7   (308)      4.35
J-WL       ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.41,7       -----  (8109)      8.57
J-WL       ---  Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    2:33.06,2       -----  (8479)      8.55
C-M20      598. Culey Alistair                      1977 St-Imier                    1:20.40,7     22.05,2  (1440)      4.41
C-M50      131. Dähler Bernhard                     1956 Bern                        1:22.40,7     21.49,5  (6518)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Dähler Franziska                    1981 Bern                        1:33.18,1       ----- (10583)     10.50
J-WC       ---  Dähler Margrit                      1951 Worb                        1:33.17,8       ----- (10584)     10.50
C-M65        9. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:25.47,8      9.09,8  (1443)      4.59
C-W20      388. De Carli Sandra                     1975 Frauenkappelen              1:50.05,6     36.25,3  (7164)      6.24
C-M50      457. De Vries Leonardus                  1956 Heimberg                    1:43.15,6     42.24,4  (5095)      6.00
J-CM       177. Deillon Gilbert                     1946 Biel/Bienne                   58.28,9     28.25,1 (10398)      ----
C-M20     1240. Deimbacher Markus                   1970 Neuenegg                    1:30.08,5     31.33,0  (1091)      5.14
J-CF        54. Delaloye Dominique                  1958 Zollikofen                    49.55,6     12.03,8 (10058)      5.48
C-M50       72. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        1:18.32,7     17.41,5  (1824)      4.34
C-M45      632. Deville Christophe                  1962 Bern                        1:41.51,2     40.08,1  (5539)      5.55
C-M20      223. Di Pietro Michel A.                 1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.11,2     14.35,7  (1455)      4.15
C-M50      435. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                      1:41.42,2     40.51,0  (6476)      5.55
J-CF        88. Diouf Hilary                        1977 Ins                           53.21,0     15.29,2 (10065)      6.12
J-CM       152. Diouf Souleymane                    1974 Ins                           53.26,6     23.22,8 (10066)      ----
C-M40       51. Dobson Richard                      1964 Stettlen                    1:09.59,5      9.03,4   (641)      4.04
C-W50      126. Droz Fifi                           1957 Courtelary                  1:53.15,4     35.56,5  (7188)      6.35
C-M20     1355. Drueck Michael                      1970 Liebefeld                   1:32.15,8     33.40,3  (4401)      5.22
C-M40      479. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                        1:27.54,6     26.58,5  (3521)      5.07
C-M50      465. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        1:44.23,1     43.31,9  (7199)      6.04
C-M20      522. Dummermuth Thomas                   1979 Meiringen                   1:19.25,2     20.49,7  (1099)      4.37
K-EFB      102. Durgiai Anina                       1998 Bern                          10.40,5      3.25,2 (21086)      5.05
C-M45      620. Durgiai Bruno                       1960 Bern                        1:41.06,6     39.23,5  (4403)      5.53
C-M20      187. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.13,0     13.37,5  (1469)      4.12
C-M45      470. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   1:32.08,3     30.25,2  (4060)      5.21
C-W50        5. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:21.00,7      3.41,8  (2444)      4.43
C-W20      224. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Thun                        1:39.07,9     25.27,6  (7209)      5.46
C-M20      490. Eggenberg Bernhard                  1975 Heimberg                    1:19.02,1     20.26,6  (2102)      4.36
C-M50      348. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        1:34.50,2     33.59,0  (4250)      5.31
C-M20     1333. Egger Alwin                         1979 Bern                        1:31.57,5     33.22,0  (5117)      5.21
J-CM        63. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                    42.34,8     12.31,0 (10395)      ----
C-M65       31. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:35.20,0     18.42,0  (5550)      5.33
C-M45      741. Ehrat Marc                          1960 Moutier                     2:17.46,5   1:16.03,4  (6540)      8.01
C-CadH       5. Ehrat Yvann                         1991 Moutier                     1:16.38,1      4.46,7  (6541)      4.27
C-M50      468. Ehrler Markus                       1954 Kaufdorf                    1:45.05,1     44.13,9  (7211)      6.07
C-M45      250. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:22.20,5     20.37,4  (2449)      4.47
C-M65      102. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:26.24,1   1:09.46,1  (7964)      8.31
C-M65       87. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3     38.00,3  (4252)      6.40
C-M50       65. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:18.04,2     17.13,0  (7216)      4.32
C-M40      540. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:29.42,7     28.46,6  (4069)      5.13
C-M60      109. Etzensberger Max                    1947 Port                        1:35.19,4     24.08,1  (3536)      5.33
C-M40       17. Fabian Thomas                       1967 Kehrsatz                    1:05.55,0      4.58,9   (338)      3.50
C-M20     1363. Farine Severin                      1988 Heimberg                    1:32.26,9     33.51,4  (7766)      5.23
J-CF        85. Felix Sabine                        1972 Bern                          53.14,5     15.22,7 (10084)      6.11
C-M20      974. Ferrieri Giovanni                   1972 Stettlen                    1:26.08,4     27.32,9  (3550)      5.01
C-M45      219. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Liebefeld                   1:21.10,6     19.27,5  (2910)      4.43
J-WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:16.32,8       ----- (10617)      8.54
J-WC       ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      1:13.22,7       ----- (10874)      8.31
C-M60       88. Fiechter Pierre                     1944 Herrenschwanden             1:33.03,0     21.51,7  (4255)      5.25
C-M50      372. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   1:36.43,0     35.51,8  (4071)      5.37
C-M45      448. Fischer Heinz                       1963 Golaten                     1:31.00,9     29.17,8  (3123)      5.18
C-M55       98. Fischer Markus                      1950 Ins                         1:26.47,8     21.06,0  (2462)      5.03
C-W60       44. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:57.30,3     39.41,2  (7772)      6.50
J-WC       ---  Flück Marlène                       1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.54,8       ----- (10619)      8.42
C-M50      200. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                  1:26.44,1     25.52,9  (3125)      5.03
J-CM       119. Flury Roland                        1958 Rüti b. Büren                 49.20,5     19.16,7 (10092)      ----
C-M40      720. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              1965 Bern                        1:37.46,5     36.50,4  (3134)      5.41
C-M55      169. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.43,2     27.01,4  (5568)      5.24
C-M55       33. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.38,8     11.57,0  (1487)      4.31
C-W50       79. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.08,1     24.49,2  (6291)      5.56
C-M60       70. Fries Rolf                          1947 Ittigen                     1:30.10,7     18.59,4  (2117)      5.15
C-M20      241. Fuhrer Alex                         1987 La Ferrière                 1:13.37,8     15.02,3  (5135)      4.17
C-M20     1649. Fuhrer Stefan                       1971 Burgdorf                    1:41.53,8     43.18,3  (7247)      5.56
C-M40      698. Furrer André                        1968 Brügg BE                    1:36.43,4     35.47,3  (1119)      5.37
C-M40      885. Furrer Olivier                      1968 Zollikofen                  1:58.30,8     57.34,7  (7776)      6.54
C-M20     1468. Gabrielli Thomas                    1981 Gümligen                    1:35.31,5     36.56,0  (7252)      5.33
C-W35       86. Gafner Cornelia                     1972 Oberbipp                    1:34.34,0     23.39,4  (5574)      5.30
J-CM         3. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               31.19,7      1.15,9 (10095)      ----
C-M45      307. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:24.54,1     23.11,0  (2118)      4.56
C-M20     1596. Gamiz Espinosa Luis Miguel          1976 Bern                        1:39.41,7     41.06,2  (4075)      5.48
C-M65       35. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        1:36.55,9     20.17,9  (5580)      5.38
C-M20     1426. Gander Manuel                       1974 Aarberg                     1:34.25,7     35.50,2  (2477)      5.29
C-M20      979. Garcia Javier                       1978 UPU                         1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (2121)      5.01
C-W60       21. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:42.29,2     24.40,1  (7256)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Geissmann Beat                      1993 Burgdorf                    2:10.21,0       -----  (8161)      7.35
C-CadH      17. Geissmann Marcel                    1992 Burgdorf                    1:21.32,3      9.40,9  (1960)      4.44
C-M65       27. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:34.13,6     17.35,6  (3574)      5.29
C-M55      293. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     43.11,9  (5583)      6.20
C-W60       35. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:50.56,2     33.07,1  (7782)      6.27
C-M20      933. Gerber Lukas                        1975 Bern                        1:25.42,2     27.06,7  (2480)      4.59
J-CM        46. Gerber Stefan                       1980 Nidau                         40.47,8     10.44,0 (10345)      ----
C-Elite     13. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          57.18,0      5.09,8    (61)      3.20
C-M60      153. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.19,4     29.08,1  (3576)      5.50
C-M40      208. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:18.13,7     17.17,6  (3148)      4.33
C-M45      599. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:39.02,9     37.19,8  (4259)      5.46
C-W45       18. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.02,7     11.03,8  (2126)      4.46
C-W35        4. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4      5.13,8   (363)      4.26
C-M20      857. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.32,2     25.56,7  (3151)      4.55
J-WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:24.56,4       -----  (8174)      8.26
C-W40      243. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    1:51.51,8     38.37,1  (7784)      6.30
J-WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:30.51,3       -----  (8470)      8.47
C-W45      177. Glauser Anita                       1961 Studen BE                   1:46.39,3     35.40,4  (4394)      6.12
C-M50      212. Glauser Christoph                   1954 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.32,1     26.40,9  (2133)      5.05
C-M65      103. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:12.45,5  (7785)      8.42
C-M40      674. Glauser Roger                       1964 Studen BE                   1:35.24,3     34.28,2  (7761)      5.33
C-W45      250. Godat Claudine                      1960 Bern                        2:00.59,7     50.00,8  (7271)      7.02
C-M65       53. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:41.30,2     24.52,2  (3155)      5.54
C-M45      596. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                   1:38.43,9     37.00,8  (5953)      5.45
C-M40      632. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        1:33.33,0     32.36,9  (2137)      5.26
C-W50       69. Graf-Born Marianne                  1956 Kirchberg BE                1:40.15,2     22.56,3  (6513)      5.50
C-M45      425. Graf Paul                           1959 Aarberg                     1:29.56,4     28.13,3  (3586)      5.14
C-M20      121. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        1:09.36,4     11.00,9  (6648)      4.03
K-EMB       18. Grandjean Colin                     1998 Prêles                         7.48,2      1.10,0 (21218)      3.42
K-EMD       71. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.08,6      0.54,4 (20417)      4.29
C-M20      863. Grandjean Michel                    1969 Prêles                      1:24.34,8     25.59,3  (1131)      4.55
C-M45       84. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Saanen                      1:14.13,3     12.30,2   (996)      4.19
C-W45        6. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2      6.03,3  (1502)      4.29
C-W45      226. Grati Lucilla                       1963 Bern                        1:54.54,2     43.55,3  (7282)      6.41
C-M60      210. Greub Hanspeter                     1947 Oberönz                     1:51.04,8     39.53,5  (5594)      6.28
C-Elite     13. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:14.50,9     13.40,7   (132)      4.21
C-M20     1761. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                    1:49.22,6     50.47,1  (7790)      6.22
C-M20     1777. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                    1:51.39,8     53.04,3  (7791)      6.30
C-M50      534. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    2:02.02,8   1:01.11,6  (7792)      7.06
C-W55       39. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:44.45,4     28.53,0  (5595)      6.06
C-M60      127. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:37.23,0     26.11,7  (2494)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Worben                      2:36.47,2       -----  (8183)      9.07
J-WC       ---  Grosjean Claudine                   1958 Orvin                       1:12.31,8       ----- (10943)      8.26
J-CF        77. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                         52.36,0     14.44,2 (10405)      6.06
C-M40      572. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3592)      5.17
C-M20     1610. Grossglauser Heinz                  1970 Neuenegg                    1:40.14,3     41.38,8  (5598)      5.50
C-M45      486. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:32.47,2     31.04,1  (3594)      5.24
C-M50      160. Gruber Herbert                      1957 Bern                        1:24.08,7     23.17,5  (1505)      4.54
C-W55       70. Grünig Heidi                        1953 Gümligen                    2:11.34,8     55.42,4  (7795)      7.39
J-CF       102. Grünig Karin                        1981 Laupen BE                     54.40,5     16.48,7 (10114)      6.21
C-M50      276. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:30.27,1     29.35,9   (695)      5.16
C-W35      236. Grur Renate                         1973 Roggwil BE                  1:54.58,6     44.04,0  (7796)      6.41
J-CM        96. Güdel David                         1982 Gümligen                      46.46,9     16.43,1 (10115)      ----
J-CM        95. Güdel Marco                         1980 Bern                          46.46,7     16.42,9 (10116)      ----
C-M20     1838. Gugger Reto                         1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.46,8   1:17.11,3  (7798)      7.54
C-M55       18. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:14.42,8      9.01,0   (372)      4.21
C-M50      355. Guillaume Michel                    1958 Bern                        1:35.32,6     34.41,4  (4334)      5.33
C-M20     1737. Guillemain Jérôme                   1974 Bern                        1:46.57,4     48.21,9  (7295)      6.13
C-M40      604. Guirard Marius                      ???? Bern                        1:32.01,6     31.05,5  (1804)      5.21
K-EMD       42. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        2.52,6      0.38,4 (20419)      4.06
K-PM        19. Guenter Gael                        2004 Einigen                        3.27,3      0.39,4 (20040)      4.56
K-EMC       22. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        5.25,3      0.41,5 (20829)      3.52
C-M20      342. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:16.04,1     17.28,6   (696)      4.25
J-CF        63. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          50.40,2     12.48,4 (10121)      5.53
C-M20     1245. Gyger Marco                         1979 Spiez                       1:30.15,1     31.39,6  (3165)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:20.59,9       -----  (8195)      8.12
C-M40      859. Haas Rolf                           1968 Kirchberg BE                1:50.48,8     49.52,7  (6086)      6.27
J-CM       133. Hadorn Ernst                        1947 Vinelz                        50.39,4     20.35,6 (10122)      ----
J-WC       ---  Hagenauer Line                      1958 Ins                         1:21.12,4       ----- (10645)      9.26
C-M55      105. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.02,5     21.20,7  (1514)      5.04
C-M60      196. Haldemann Fritz                     1946 Thörishaus                  1:47.47,1     36.35,8  (5613)      6.16
C-M45      475. Haller Edgar                        1960 Bern                        1:32.17,4     30.34,3  (3166)      5.22
C-M20      182. Häni Beat                           1974 JCB                         1:12.08,7     13.33,2  (8483)      4.12
C-M50       43. Hänni Anton                         1956 Burgdorf                    1:15.28,1     14.36,9  (5168)      4.23
C-M45      595. Haenni Beat                         1960 Uettligen                   1:38.38,4     36.55,3  (2506)      5.44
C-M50      284. Hänni Rolf                          1956 Bargen BE                   1:30.49,2     29.58,0  (3610)      5.17
C-W55       23. Hänni Susanne                       1953 Thun                        1:36.44,5     20.52,1  (3989)      5.38
C-M20      207. Hansen Lars                         1971 Langenthal                  1:12.46,3     14.10,8  (3612)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:20.49,8       ----- (10646)      9.23
C-M50      240. Harnischberg Rudolf                 1955 Rapperswil BE               1:28.41,8     27.50,6  (2508)      5.09
C-M40      326. Hartmann Jürg                       1964 Port                        1:22.25,9     21.29,8 (29086)      4.48
C-W50       84. Hausammann Margreth                 1956 Bern                        1:42.36,5     25.17,6  (2510)      5.58
C-M45      338. Hauser René                         1962 Zollikofen                  1:26.24,9     24.41,8  (4090)      5.01
C-M40       43. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:08.52,1      7.56,0   (704)      4.00
C-W20      323. Heimgartner Cornelia                1980 Bern                        1:45.48,7     32.08,4  (7306)      6.09
C-M50      298. Heimlicher Ueli                     1957 Bätterkinden                1:31.40,5     30.49,3  (3619)      5.20
J-CF        94. Heimo Monika                        1949 Zollikofen                    54.00,2     16.08,4 (10126)      6.16
C-W55       54. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:49.38,5     33.46,1  (6488)      6.23
C-M55       50. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 LSV Bern                    1:20.05,2     14.23,4  (1908)      4.39
C-M20      189. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare           1:12.19,0     13.43,5  (1945)      4.12
C-M55      168. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare           1:32.39,4     26.57,6  (3620)      5.23
C-M20      489. Heiniger Stefan                     1969 Zollikofen                  1:19.01,8     20.26,3  (2511)      4.36
C-M40      150. Heldner Marcel                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           1:15.52,9     14.56,8   (380)      4.25
C-M20     1156. Heller Christian                    1976 Bern                        1:28.36,8     30.01,3  (2952)      5.09
C-M40       69. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:11.27,9     10.31,8   (381)      4.09
C-M50      145. Herde Othmar                        1957 Kirchlindach                1:23.33,2     22.42,0  (3622)      4.51
C-M20      182. Herren Pierre-Alain                 1982 Bern                        1:12.08,7     13.33,2   (985)      4.12
J-WC       ---  Herrmann Raphaëlle                  1981 Faoug                       1:27.19,9       ----- (10942)     10.09
C-M20      285. Hess Bruno                          1974 TV Eriswil                  1:14.45,6     16.10,1  (1963)      4.21
C-W20      234. Hessloehl Séverine                  1980 JP Team                     1:39.55,5     26.15,2  (5174)      5.49
C-M55      162. Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            1:32.18,8     26.37,0  (3624)      5.22
C-W45       48. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:28.32,5     17.33,6  (4092)      5.09
C-M50      106. Hiltbrand Hans                      1955 Kappelen                    1:21.25,3     20.34,1   (706)      4.44
C-M50      249. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                        1:29.04,9     28.13,7  (3626)      5.11
C-M40      139. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:15.18,8     14.22,7   (709)      4.23
C-M45      554. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               1:36.06,4     34.23,3  (2973)      5.35
C-W45      230. Hirter Susanna                      1959 Neuenegg                    1:55.51,9     44.53,0  (7319)      6.44
C-M70       23. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:42.35,1     23.09,6  (2954)      5.58
C-W35       97. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:35.51,3     24.56,7 (29041)      5.34
C-M65       65. Hohner Herbert                      1940 Mörigen                     1:45.47,8     29.09,8  (7809)      6.09
C-M40      301. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                        1:21.35,0     20.38,9  (1146)      4.45
C-M45      246. Hottenberg Stephan                  1960 Rüegsauschachen             1:22.16,9     20.33,8  (1530)      4.47
C-W50       63. Howald Isabella                     1955 Wangenried                  1:38.52,3     21.33,4  (2148)      5.45
J-WL       ---  Howald Peter                        1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:27.28,3       -----  (8210)      8.35
J-CM         2. Howald Stéphane                     1971 Tavannes                      31.07,5      1.03,7 (10142)      ----
C-M55       22. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:15.26,5      9.44,7   (384)      4.23
C-M55       87. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.27,5     19.45,7  (2149)      4.58
C-W20      104. Hug Maria                           1978 Neuenegg                    1:30.06,2     16.25,9  (5631)      5.14
C-M20     1502. Huegli Claudio                      1980 Heimberg                    1:36.29,2     37.53,7  (3181)      5.37
C-M50      186. Huissoud Michel                     1957 Jens                        1:26.01,2     25.10,0  (7325)      5.00
J-CF        43. Hueter Milena                       1971 Brügg BE                      49.20,5     11.28,7 (10143)      5.44
J-CM       136. Ibar Stéphane                       1968 Müntschemier                  51.12,2     21.08,4 (10144)      ----
J-WL       ---  Imbach Nora                         1975 Liebefeld                   2:30.28,3       -----  (8446)      8.45
C-M20     1438. Imesch Christian                    1978 Riedbach                    1:34.49,7     36.14,2  (6098)      5.31
C-M20      407. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                        1:17.13,7     18.38,2  (2152)      4.29
C-W45      194. Imhof Rita                          1960 Bern                        1:49.08,3     38.09,4  (6547)      6.21
C-M20     1352. Inniger Leander                     1977 Kandergrund                 1:32.14,0     33.38,5  (4099)      5.22
C-M50      147. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.39,8     22.48,6  (7332)      4.52
C-W50      140. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:59.40,6     42.21,7  (7342)      6.58
J-WL       ---  Joly Andre                          1936 Ipsach                      2:28.01,0       -----  (8221)      8.37
C-M20      957. Jörg Bernhard                       1982 Bern                        1:25.56,5     27.21,0  (3645)      5.00
C-M55      179. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:34.08,2     28.26,4  (3646)      5.28
C-JunH      78. Jörg Vinzenz                        1990 Oberönz                     1:54.27,5     51.21,7  (5646)      6.39
C-M45      496. Jost Ulrich                         1960 Belp                        1:33.14,5     31.31,4  (2534)      5.25
C-M20      243. Jubin Peter                         1969 Ittigen                     1:13.46,1     15.10,6   (396)      4.17
C-M60      162. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:41.52,6     30.41,3  (3650)      5.56
C-M20      268. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:14.27,2     15.51,7   (289)      4.20
C-M50       99. Kaufmann Corrado                    1958 Moutier                     1:21.02,8     20.11,6  (1166)      4.43
C-M50      197. Keller Marcel                       1957 Neuenegg                    1:26.36,6     25.45,4  (3655)      5.02
C-M20      409. Kernen Christian                    1978 Uetendorf                   1:17.17,9     18.42,4   (402)      4.30
C-M45      240. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                   1:22.06,7     20.23,6  (1171)      4.46
J-CF       119. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 Köniz                         55.32,4     17.40,6 (10347)      6.27
C-W40      216. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:45.55,2     32.40,5  (5656)      6.10
C-M55      174. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:33.33,2     27.51,4  (2878)      5.26
C-M55       56. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:21.27,9     15.46,1  (1557)      4.44
C-W40       91. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:33.21,2     20.06,5  (3659)      5.26
C-M50      445. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                   1:42.16,6     41.25,4  (5662)      5.57
C-M20     1158. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:28.37,8     30.02,3  (5200)      5.09
C-W60       11. Knubel-Bolinger Isabelle            1948 Wichtrach                   1:37.34,9     19.45,8  (5663)      5.40
C-W40        9. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                        1:20.00,3      6.45,6  (2545)      4.39
C-M45      355. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                        1:27.18,1     25.35,0  (4392)      5.05
C-M20      910. Kohler Alain                        1971 Moutier                     1:25.22,5     26.47,0  (3661)      4.58
C-W40       21. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    1:24.02,7     10.48,0  (1924)      4.53
C-M70        9. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.54,5     14.29,0  (6446)      5.28
C-W40      103. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.55,9     21.41,2  (5666)      5.31
C-W45      132. König Martina                       1962 Bern                        1:40.15,1     29.16,2  (5205)      5.50
C-M55      275. Kopp Walther                        1949 Hinterkappelen              1:45.17,5     39.35,7  (5206)      6.07
C-M40      735. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:38.38,2     37.42,1 (29038)      5.44
C-M50      272. Krähenbühl Michel                   1957 Péry                        1:30.10,6     29.19,4  (3668)      5.15
C-W20      103. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Lüscherz                    1:29.58,1     16.17,8  (2549)      5.14
C-W20       22. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Bern                        1:19.35,6      5.55,3  (1566)      4.38
C-M70       10. Kratt Kurt                          1938 Toffen                      1:36.13,6     16.48,1  (4466)      5.36
C-M60      194. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:47.44,4     36.33,1  (5668)      6.16
C-Elite      9. Krieg Elisabeth                     1961 Muri b. Bern                1:09.29,2      8.19,0   (113)      4.02
C-M60       37. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:25.25,0     14.13,7  (2175)      4.58
C-M20     1671. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:42.34,4     43.58,9  (5671)      5.58
C-M50      214. Kunkler Andres                      1956 Bern                        1:27.36,8     26.45,6  (4115)      5.06
C-M40      391. Kunz Roland                         1967 WIFAG 2                     1:24.37,8     23.41,7  (1572)      4.55
C-M45      252. Künzel Urs                          1962 Thierachern                 1:22.26,0     20.42,9  (1573)      4.48
J-CM        57. Künzi Stephan                       1965 Muri bei Bern                 42.15,7     12.11,9 (10334)      ----
C-W20      408. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:54.56,7     41.16,4 (21681)      6.41
C-M40      348. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:23.06,0     22.09,9  (1968)      4.50
C-M60      211. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:51.11,4     40.00,1  (5676)      6.28
C-W35      218. Lai Désirée                         1973 Ittigen                     1:50.32,3     39.37,7  (7828)      6.26
C-M20     1144. Landolt Lorenz                      1983 Burgdorf                    1:28.27,3     29.51,8  (1580)      5.09
C-M45       73. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    1:13.45,1     12.02,0   (733)      4.17
C-M20      919. Lang Benjamin                       1987 Heimberg                    1:25.28,8     26.53,3  (3676)      4.58
C-M20     1003. Lang Markus                         1976 Wabern                      1:26.32,3     27.56,8  (4120)      5.02
C-JunH      38. Lang Simon                          1989 Heimberg                    1:26.38,9     23.33,1  (2555)      5.02
C-M55      257. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        1:43.28,5     37.46,7  (6114)      6.01
C-W55       37. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 Thun                        1:44.10,7     28.18,3  (6115)      6.04
C-W40       65. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                        1:31.15,9     18.01,2  (3205)      5.18
C-M20     1084. Laverrière Jérôme                   1971 Faoug                       1:27.34,6     28.59,1  (4278)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          1953 Neuenegg                    2:31.34,7       -----  (8233)      8.49
C-W20       10. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:17.24,9      3.44,6  (1813)      4.30
C-M45      148. Lehmann Christian                   1962 Moutier                     1:18.16,7     16.33,6  (1904)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Ursula                      1956 Münsingen                   1:11.34,4       ----- (10681)      8.19
J-WC       ---  Leibundgut Edith                    1962 Bern                        1:14.00,2       ----- (10682)      8.36
C-M40      280. Leibundgut Fritz                    1965 Spiez                       1:20.45,8     19.49,7  (6571)      4.42
K-PF        64. Leibundgut Jeanne                   2005 Bern                           5.57,2      3.07,4 (20054)      8.30
K-EMD       77. Leibundgut Merlin                   2001 Bern                           3.11,1      0.56,9 (20429)      4.33
K-EMD       52. Leibundgut Orlando                  2002 Bern                           2.59,9      0.45,7 (20430)      4.17
C-M40      304. Lemaitre Bruno                      1966 ????                        1:21.45,5     20.49,4  (1860)      4.45
C-W40       32. Lemaitre Carine                     1968 ????                        1:25.31,9     12.17,2  (2837)      4.58
C-W20      226. Lemann Meret                        1984 Spiegel b. Bern             1:39.26,2     25.45,9  (7387)      5.47
C-M40      496. Lenz Cornel                         1968 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.27,1     27.31,0  (2992)      5.09
C-M40      624. Lenz Michael                        1967 Thierachern                 1:33.03,7     32.07,6  (5688)      5.25
C-M20      240. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                      1:13.35,7     15.00,2  (1187)      4.17
C-M20     1149. Leuenberger Stéphane                1978 Péry                        1:28.32,4     29.56,9  (2180)      5.09
C-M45      434. Leuthold Peter                      1960 Bern                        1:30.25,5     28.42,4  (2562)      5.15
C-M60      208. Liechti Armin                       1945 Mamishaus                   1:49.35,8     38.24,5  (5691)      6.22
C-M40      837. Linder Stephan                      1964 Gümligen                    1:47.43,7     46.47,6  (5693)      6.16
C-W20      397. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:51.26,5     37.46,2  (7395)      6.29
C-M55      212. Liniger Martin                      1951 Konolfingen                 1:38.16,9     32.35,1  (7396)      5.43
C-W35      204. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:47.52,8     36.58,2  (6122)      6.16
C-M20     1454. Löffel Marcel                       1973 Hinterkappelen              1:35.10,5     36.35,0  (3688)      5.32
C-M45      598. Lörtscher Mathias                   1962 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.44,6     37.01,5  (4123)      5.45
C-M40      662. Loureiro Nuno                       ???? Malleray-Bévilard           1:34.46,3     33.50,2  (1803)      5.31
C-M45       14. Lovis Bernard                       1963 Villeret                    1:07.52,0      6.08,9   (420)      3.57
J-WL       ---  Lovis Nathalie                      1970 Villeret                    2:07.26,3       -----  (8246)      7.25
C-M60      216. Luder Walter                        1948 Spiez                       1:52.41,6     41.30,3  (6333)      6.33
C-M60      194. Lüdin Werner                        1946 Unterseen                   1:47.44,4     36.33,1  (6334)      6.16
C-M40      219. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  1:18.38,6     17.42,5  (1591)      4.34
J-WL       ---  Lüthi Adrian                        1968 Rubigen                     2:21.25,9       -----  (8249)      8.14
C-W60        1. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    1:17.49,1       -----  (2567)      4.31
J-WL       ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                    2:22.59,8       -----  (8250)      8.19
J-CM       174. Lüthi Robert                        1969 Crémines                      58.21,4     28.17,6 (10388)      ----
C-M65       37. Maag Heinz                          1939 Neuenegg                    1:37.04,9     20.26,9  (2568)      5.39
C-M45      691. Maag Thomas                         1962 Neuenegg                    1:48.08,6     46.25,5  (6570)      6.17
C-W20      328. Maeder Corinne                      1975 Nidau                       1:45.55,9     32.15,6 (29074)      6.10
C-M50      364. Mäder Hans Peter                    1954 Bern                        1:36.07,7     35.16,5  (5699)      5.35
C-M40      857. Maeder René                         1967 Bern                        1:50.13,3     49.17,2  (7847)      6.25
C-M20      204. Manetsch Ramon                      1987 Reutigen                    1:12.40,7     14.05,2  (1906)      4.13
C-M45      177. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    1:19.17,1     17.34,0  (1905)      4.37
C-M20       15. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    1:03.21,5      4.46,0   (429)      3.41
C-M20      554. Marclay Damien                      1978 Bern                        1:19.54,1     21.18,6  (3223)      4.39
C-M40      683. Markovic Michel                     1966 Malleray                    1:36.00,2     35.04,1  (4132)      5.35
J-WL       ---  Marro Ernest                        1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.31,4       -----  (8264)      8.14
C-M55      149. Marschall Fritz                     1953 Laupen BE                   1:31.17,1     25.35,3  (3703)      5.18
C-M20     1417. Marti Erich                         1981 Bern                        1:34.12,6     35.37,1  (5925)      5.29
C-M55      102. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:26.56,7     21.14,9  (3705)      5.03
C-W45       13. Marti Ursula P                      1960 Ittigen                     1:20.37,6      9.38,7  (2196)      4.41
J-WL       ---  Martoccia Isabelle                  1970 Villeret                    2:07.26,0       -----  (8269)      7.25
C-M40      161. Martoccia Rocco                     1965 Villeret                    1:16.22,9     15.26,8  (1861)      4.26
C-M50      130. Marzetta Dominique                  1958 Burgdorf                    1:22.39,3     21.48,1  (2198)      4.48
C-M20     1145. Mathez Boris                        1985 Courtelary                  1:28.29,3     29.53,8  (2958)      5.09
J-WL       ---  Mathez Dominique                    1951 Nods                        2:42.42,4       -----  (8477)      9.28
C-M60      145. Mathys Friedrich Johann             1948 Rubigen                     1:39.16,1     28.04,8  (7852)      5.46
C-W40       59. Mathys Karin                        1967 Jens                        1:30.21,0     17.06,3  (3709)      5.15
C-W55        2. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     1:17.40,7      1.48,3  (1602)      4.31
C-W45      114. Mathys Theres                       1962 WIFAG 2                     1:38.06,3     27.07,4  (4134)      5.42
C-M40      567. Matthey Jean-Yves                   1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.46,9     29.50,8  (4400)      5.17
C-M20     1115. Matti Ariel                         1980 Evilard                     1:28.03,1     29.27,6  (6649)      5.07
C-W35      251. Maurer Gabi                         1971 Röthenbach im Emmental      1:58.50,8     47.56,2  (6646)      6.55
C-CadH      34. May Lukas                           1991 Kleindietwil                1:28.28,0     16.36,6  (1604)      5.09
C-M40      345. May Walter                          1966 Kleindietwil                1:23.01,1     22.05,0   (753)      4.50
C-W45       96. Meier Christine                     1960 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:36.12,5     25.13,6  (6343)      5.36
C-M40      380. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.06,8     23.10,7  (3715)      4.53
C-M20     1615. Messerli Manuel                     1969 Bern                        1:40.33,0     41.57,5  (6347)      5.51
C-M45      403. Messerli Pascal                     1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.17,1     27.34,0 (29090)      5.12
C-M60       44. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                      1:26.18,5     15.07,2  (1608)      5.01
C-M45      649. Meyer Hanspeter                     1961 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:43.15,3     41.32,2  (7433)      6.00
C-M20      709. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 St-Imier                    1:22.13,4     23.37,9  (1208)      4.47
J-CM       150. Michel Martin                       1955 Bern                          53.11,8     23.08,0 (10188)      ----
C-M45      514. Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   1:34.16,7     32.33,6  (3719)      5.29
C-M65       61. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:44.57,3     28.19,3  (6524)      6.06
C-M20     1238. Minder Daniel                       1973 Moutier                     1:30.07,6     31.32,1  (4287)      5.14
C-M45      265. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                      1:23.08,2     21.25,1  (2592)      4.50
K-EFA       42. Monneron Nadia                      1996 Niederwangen b. Bern          12.45,6      3.13,6 (21424)      4.33
K-EFC       35. Monneron Sylvia                     1999 Niederwangen b. Bern           5.54,4      1.07,5 (20665)      4.13
C-M45       23. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    1:09.47,2      8.04,1   (770)      4.03
J-CF        19. Morand Myriam                       1960 Bévilard                      45.12,0      7.20,2 (10196)      5.15
C-M20      212. Morand Steve                        1981 GSMB                        1:13.02,4     14.26,9  (1949)      4.15
C-M40       32. Moser Christian                     1964 Bern                        1:08.03,7      7.07,6   (773)      3.57
C-M20      636. Moser Frank                         1976 Bern                        1:21.23,2     22.47,7  (3244)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:26.53,1       -----  (8292)      8.33
C-M65       86. Moser Karl                          1941 Bern                        1:54.32,5     37.54,5  (6353)      6.40
C-M20     1642. Mosimann Markus                     1977 Bern                        1:41.38,5     43.03,0  (6138)      5.55
C-W35      177. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:45.14,2     34.19,6  (6140)      6.07
C-M45      218. Muhmenthaler Jürg                   1961 Schüpfen                    1:21.07,8     19.24,7  (2605)      4.43
C-M45      573. Mülheim Thomas                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.14,3     35.31,2  (4383)      5.39
C-W50      131. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:54.30,6     37.11,7  (7471)      6.40
C-M40       52. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:10.02,0      9.05,9   (779)      4.04
J-CM       129. Müller Ruedi                        1955 Niederscherli                 50.17,7     20.13,9 (10200)      ----
C-W20      175. Mueller Ursula                      1977 Oschwand                    1:35.03,0     21.22,7  (5730)      5.32
C-W45       28. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:24.11,4     13.12,5  (2606)      4.54
C-M50       55. Münger Roland                       1957 Jegenstorf                  1:17.00,8     16.09,6  (1631)      4.29
C-M20      236. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        1:13.33,5     14.58,0  (7473)      4.17
J-CM       173. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                    57.55,4     27.51,6  (3250)      ----
C-M55       86. Nadenbousch Fritz                   1953 Mühleberg                   1:25.25,8     19.44,0  (4294)      4.58
C-M45      376. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        1:28.19,4     26.36,3  (3968)      5.08
C-W20       94. Neuhaus Stephanie                   1974 Mauss                       1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (3739)      5.10
C-M55      186. Neukom Peter                        1950 Köniz                       1:34.52,0     29.10,2  (5739)      5.31
C-W20      178. Neukom Sandrine                     1982 Köniz                       1:35.20,1     21.39,8  (5740)      5.33
J-CF         1. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      37.51,8       ----- (10349)      4.24
C-M45      733. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  1961 Worben                      2:03.07,3   1:01.24,2  (7858)      7.10
C-M40      661. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                        1:34.39,9     33.43,8  (4147)      5.30
C-W20      105. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:30.07,2     16.26,9  (5257)      5.14
C-M50      347. Niffenegger Alfred                  1958 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.46,1     33.54,9  (3251)      5.31
C-W45       70. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           1960 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.12,3     21.13,4  (3252)      5.22
C-M20      928. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli               1:25.38,3     27.02,8  (2214)      4.59
K-EMB        1. Noti Franco                         1997 Bern                           6.38,2       ----- (21244)      3.09
K-EMA        4. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                           9.21,7      0.32,2 (21631)      3.20
C-W50       76. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    1:41.22,2     24.03,3  (6521)      5.54
C-W20       89. Odiet Sylvie                        1977 Ostermundigen               1:28.48,2     15.07,9  (7484)      5.10
J-WL       ---  Ogi Patricia                        1970 CAS Courtelary              2:51.45,7       -----  (8461)     10.00
C-M20      174. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:11.58,1     13.22,6   (462)      4.11
C-M40      642. Orhan Nicolas                       1966 Hünibach                    1:34.04,6     33.08,5  (4470)      5.28
C-M70       27. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.16,6     25.51,1  (5755)      6.07
C-W40      102. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  1:34.41,5     21.26,8  (3751)      5.30
C-W40       85. Pauli Astrid                        1968 Jogging Bienne              1:32.57,2     19.42,5  (1935)      5.24
C-M20     1427. Paupe John                          1971 Moutier                     1:34.33,0     35.57,5  (3262)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Pellegrini Germano                  1956 Bévilard                    2:37.23,5       -----  (8313)      9.10
C-M45      169. Peng Renato                         1959 Moutier                     1:19.00,2     17.17,1  (1654)      4.36
C-M20      560. Peng Yanick                         1982 Tramelan                    1:19.59,3     21.23,8  (3760)      4.39
C-M45      122. Perez José                          1963 WIFAG 1                     1:16.57,0     15.13,9  (1655)      4.28
C-M20     1353. Perroud Sébastien                   1980 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:32.14,3     33.38,8  (4153)      5.22
C-M60      141. Pfister Urs                         1944 Burgdorf                    1:38.56,8     27.45,5   (798)      5.45
C-M45      641. Pierre Michel                       1962 Nods                        1:42.40,1     40.57,0  (5283)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Pittet Bernard                      1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.04,7       -----  (8317)      8.09
J-WC       ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.51,4       ----- (10760)      9.24
C-M40        1. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:00.56,1       -----   (916)      3.32
C-W40      239. Poffet-Grosjean Noëlle              1966 Vauffelin                   1:51.11,0     37.56,3  (7508)      6.28
C-W35       53. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:29.28,7     18.34,1  (4311)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Polasek Olga                        1954 Bern                        1:04.48,1       ----- (10765)      7.32
C-M50      217. Portomene José                      1957 Bern                        1:27.45,8     26.54,6  (4442)      5.06
C-M45      142. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              1:17.59,7     16.16,6  (1670)      4.32
C-M20     1653. Previdoli Mario                     1980 Bern                        1:42.04,6     43.29,1  (4161)      5.56
C-M50      321. Previtali Roberto                   1957 Courtelary                  1:33.02,7     32.11,5  (3780)      5.25
C-W20      150. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                        1:33.25,1     19.44,8  (4388)      5.26
C-M20      666. Pürro Patrick                       1982 Laupen BE                   1:21.45,9     23.10,4  (1241)      4.45
J-CF        91. Rachamin Eva                        1964 Bern                          53.40,1     15.48,3 (10226)      6.14
C-M45      420. Racine André                        1961 Nidau                       1:29.38,6     27.55,5  (5968)      5.13
C-M50      191. Racine Jean-Pierre                  1956 Courtelary                  1:26.22,4     25.31,2  (2656)      5.01
C-W50      137. Racine Roberta                      1956 Courtelary                  1:58.13,4     40.54,5  (7873)      6.53
J-WL       ---  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.28,0       -----  (8322)      7.25
C-M40      257. Ramseyer Daniel                     1967 Thierachern                 1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (810)      4.39
C-M55       53. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:20.44,4     15.02,6   (811)      4.42
C-W35        1. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:10.54,6       -----   (482)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:31.50,3       -----  (8323)      8.50
C-JunH      48. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:28.55,2     25.49,4  (3785)      5.10
C-M50       66. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     1:18.12,9     17.21,7   (483)      4.33
C-M60       91. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:33.13,9     22.02,6  (3787)      5.25
C-W45      105. Reich Brigitte                      1960 Bern                        1:37.10,4     26.11,5  (5299)      5.39
C-W20      294. Reichenbach Anita                   1979 Bern                        1:43.48,1     30.07,8  (6376)      6.02
C-M50       42. Reinhardt Markus                    1958 Albligen                    1:15.26,1     14.34,9  (1682)      4.23
J-CM        50. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.06,4     11.02,6 (10231)      ----
C-W40      161. Remund Daniela                      1968 Bern                        1:41.15,8     28.01,1  (3292)      5.53
C-M40      175. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:16.52,0     15.55,9  (1907)      4.28
C-M20     1743. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:47.21,2     48.45,7  (1685)      6.15
C-M20      132. Reubi Ripon                         1973 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:10.13,1     11.37,6   (485)      4.05
C-M55       74. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.10,0     18.28,2  (2248)      4.54
C-M20     1185. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:29.10,5     30.35,0  (2667)      5.11
C-M20       57. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.42,4      8.06,9   (819)      3.53
C-W45       14. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     1:21.00,8     10.01,9  (1844)      4.43
C-M40      722. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.49,3     36.53,2  (3796)      5.41
C-W55       19. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:34.54,2     19.01,8  (5815)      5.31
K-EMC       77. Roduit Ambroise                     2000 Faoug                          6.09,7      1.25,9 (20852)      4.24
K-EFD       50. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.07,3      0.55,2 (20236)      4.27
J-CF        79. Roduit Christelle                   1973 Faoug                         52.46,5     14.54,7 (10234)      6.08
K-PF        63. Roduit Mathilde                     2005 Faoug                          5.39,5      2.49,7 (20072)      8.05
J-CM        41. Roger Roggli                        1967 Lyss                          40.05,8     10.02,0 (10236)      ----
C-M50      519. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:53.35,3     52.44,1  (2673)      6.36
C-M55      136. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.10,0     24.28,2  (4318)      5.15
C-W60        6. Rossel Jlvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.29,8     15.40,7  (3801)      5.26
C-M45      578. Rossier Claude                      1959 Magglingen/Macolin          1:37.27,2     35.44,1  (3802)      5.40
C-M20      731. Rotenbühler Urs                     1971 Spiez                       1:22.36,8     24.01,3  (3312)      4.48
C-W20      429. Röthlisberger Daniela               1975 Aarwangen                   2:00.21,7     46.41,4  (7891)      7.00
C-M20      640. Röthlisberger Gianluca              1985 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.29,7     22.54,2  (2677)      4.44
C-M45      481. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:32.32,7     30.49,6  (2264)      5.23
C-M20     1807. Rotondaro Pasquale                  1974 Frauenkappelen              1:58.17,1     59.41,6  (5308)      6.53
C-M40       30. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                      1:07.51,8      6.55,7   (495)      3.57
J-WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:31.33,8       -----  (8344)      8.49
C-M40      441. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.31,8     25.35,7  (2265)      5.02
C-M65       14. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.36,1     11.58,1  (2679)      5.09
C-W20      227. Ruch Mirka                          1986 Wabern                      1:39.26,7     25.46,4  (7553)      5.47
C-M20     1630. Ruch Simon                          1971 Neuenegg                    1:41.05,7     42.30,2  (6172)      5.53
K-EMD        8. Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare             2.28,3      0.14,1 (20513)      3.31
K-PM        54. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             4.17,1      1.29,2 (20142)      6.07
C-M20     1535. Rueedi Mathias                      1976 JP Team                     1:37.21,1     38.45,6  (5314)      5.40
C-M50      115. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:21.50,9     20.59,7  (1704)      4.46
J-WL       ---  Ruegsegger Beatrice                 1966 Trubschachen                2:48.21,7       -----  (8423)      9.48
C-M20      450. Rutschi Oliver                      1983 Köniz                       1:18.12,3     19.36,8  (2268)      4.33
C-M20      415. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:17.28,5     18.53,0   (830)      4.30
J-CM        52. Rychener Christof                   1985 Konolfingen                   41.25,8     11.22,0 (10244)      ----
C-W40       33. Ryser Fabiola                       1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:25.41,6     12.26,9  (3813)      4.59
C-M20     1563. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.23,6     39.48,1  (6176)      5.43
C-M40      312. Ryter Daniel                        1965 Bern                        1:21.59,0     21.02,9  (1708)      4.46
C-M20     1477. Sahli Reto                          1982 Ostermundigen               1:35.38,6     37.03,1  (3814)      5.34
C-M45      677. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   1:46.16,1     44.33,0  (5981)      6.11
C-M45      584. Salvisberg Joachim                  1962 Kirchlindach                1:37.49,7     36.06,6  (4402)      5.41
C-M55       17. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             1:14.42,1      9.00,3  (1712)      4.21
C-M20      975. Sassi Sébastien                     1982 Bévilard                    1:26.08,7     27.33,2  (3816)      5.01
C-M20      851. Savary Laurent                      1979 Wichtrach                   1:24.27,8     25.52,3  (2271)      4.55
C-M50      531. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      2:01.31,5   1:00.40,3  (3820)      7.04
C-W45      143. Schaad Irene                        1959 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.02,7     31.03,8  (6582)      5.56
C-M20      209. Schafroth Sébastien                 1976 Tramelan                    1:12.48,9     14.13,4   (834)      4.14
C-M20      372. Schär Hansruedi                     ???? Büren an der Aare           1:16.40,9     18.05,4  (1721)      4.27
C-M55      146. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:30.58,0     25.16,2  (4170)      5.17
C-W55       14. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:33.32,2     17.39,8  (4171)      5.26
C-W35       42. Scheck-Casablanca Isabella          1973 Bern                        1:27.46,2     16.51,6  (3326)      5.06
C-M70       15. Scheidegger Christian               1934 Bern                        1:39.20,8     19.55,3  (5832)      5.47
C-W45       82. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzogenbuchsee             1:33.58,4     22.59,5  (6187)      5.28
C-M45       79. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        1:13.56,6     12.13,5   (962)      4.18
C-JunH      46. Schiffmann Roman                    1990 Homberg b. Thun             1:28.31,9     25.26,1  (4375)      5.09
C-M40       15. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:05.21,6      4.25,5   (838)      3.48
C-M20     1421. Schiliro Sandro                     1977 Nidau                       1:34.18,0     35.42,5  (3981)      5.29
C-W20      337. Schlegel Cornelia                   1983 Schumacher AG               1:46.26,8     32.46,5  (6500)      6.11
C-M45      522. Schmid Hermann                      1959 Köniz                       1:34.41,8     32.58,7  (5337)      5.30
C-M20     1087. Schmid Oliver                       1984 Ringgenberg BE              1:27.35,6     29.00,1  (2276)      5.06
C-M20     1322. Schnegg Vincent                     1969 Péry                        1:31.44,1     33.08,6  (7581)      5.20
C-M55      126. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   1:29.16,0     23.34,2  (3830)      5.11
C-M20      814. Schneider André                     1976 Bern                        1:23.48,9     25.13,4  (2278)      4.52
C-M60       66. Schneider Hanspeter                 1944 Signau                      1:28.50,4     17.39,1  (2701)      5.10
C-M20     1089. Schneider Robert                    1984 Bern                        1:27.37,0     29.01,5  (2279)      5.06
C-M40      205. Schneider Roland                    1966 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:18.07,8     17.11,7  (2280)      4.33
C-W20      194. Schneider-Trachsel Noémie           1981 Hagneck                     1:36.42,6     23.02,3  (5970)      5.37
C-M20      345. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Heimberg                    1:16.10,8     17.35,3   (506)      4.26
J-CF       115. Schneuwly Sylvie                    1978 Bern                          55.24,5     17.32,7 (10263)      6.26
J-CM        33. Schoch Dominik                      1987 Zollikofen                    39.16,5      9.12,7 (10264)      ----
C-W20      439. Schoen Pamela                       1978 Laupen BE                   2:03.16,4     49.36,1  (4174)      7.10
C-M60       93. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:33.43,7     22.32,4  (2705)      5.27
C-Elite     17. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 Muri b. Bern                  58.24,9      6.16,7    (21)      3.24
C-M20     1529. Schopfer Urs                        1971 Bern                        1:37.05,9     38.30,4  (5342)      5.39
K-EFA        4. Schriber Katjana                    1996 Bern                          10.04,0      0.32,0 (21434)      3.35
C-M20      214. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:13.02,7     14.27,2   (512)      4.15
C-W20      214. Schüpbach Carina                    1987 Niederbipp                  1:37.59,4     24.19,1  (2852)      5.42
C-M60      241. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       2:00.59,1     49.47,8  (6525)      7.02
C-M40       21. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    1:06.36,2      5.40,1   (971)      3.52
C-M55       13. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Moutier                     1:14.06,5      8.24,7  (6526)      4.18
C-M70       46. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:03.19,1     43.53,6  (7905)      7.10
C-M70        1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Allblack                    1:19.25,5       -----  (2906)      4.37
C-M55      158. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        1:32.01,0     26.19,2  (3836)      5.21
C-M60      138. Schweickhardt Roland                1944 Bern                        1:38.18,9     27.07,6  (3837)      5.43
C-W20       79. Schweizer Cornelia                  1985 Münchringen                 1:28.22,0     14.41,7  (3838)      5.08
C-M40       99. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:13.26,4     12.30,3   (514)      4.16
C-M50      109. Schweizer Ulrich                    1955 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.42,5     20.51,3  (1738)      4.45
K-EFB       11. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE                   7.40,1      0.24,8 (21108)      3.39
K-EFC        4. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   5.07,7      0.20,8 (20726)      3.39
K-EFC       59. Sclabas Ilena                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   6.21,5      1.34,6 (20725)      4.32
C-CadH      58. Sclabas Luca                        ???? Kirchberg BE                2:00.59,7     49.08,3 (21667)      7.02
C-CadH      53. Sclabas Luca                        1995 Kirchberg BE                1:42.06,9     30.15,5  (6622)      5.56
K-EFC       26. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   5.38,1      0.51,2 (20724)      4.01
C-M20      510. Seelmann Patrick                    1976 Laupen BE                   1:19.19,0     20.43,5  (1740)      4.37
C-M65       80. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:50.25,1     33.47,1  (6400)      6.25
C-W20       85. Selzer Cornelia                     1975 Meikirch                    1:28.39,9     14.59,6  (4412)      5.09
C-M20     1709. Sieber Christof                     1981 Ipsach                      1:44.19,3     45.43,8  (7907)      6.04
C-M40      721. Siegenthaler Thomas                 1968 Utzenstorf                  1:37.47,5     36.51,4  (3843)      5.41
C-M20      261. Simon-Vermot Laurent                1974 Bern                        1:14.17,8     15.42,3  (1292)      4.19
C-M50      120. Simoni Egidio                       1958 Köniz                       1:22.08,6     21.17,4  (4386)      4.47
C-M50      239. Simoni Raphael                      1957 Bern                        1:28.39,2     27.48,0  (4540)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.32,5       ----- (10814)      9.00
C-M45       50. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.10,1     10.27,0  (7599)      4.12
C-M20       50. Sonderegger Damian                  1982 Langenthal                  1:06.15,4      7.39,9   (516)      3.51
C-M40      158. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        1:16.11,6     15.15,5  (2724)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Spinelli Mino                       1961 Tramelan                    2:18.19,3       -----  (8366)      8.03
C-M20      718. Spörri Patrick                      1973 Ittigen                     1:22.20,3     23.44,8  (3343)      4.47
C-M55      249. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:42.51,9     37.10,1  (5851)      5.59
C-M55        3. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Swiss Master                1:06.58,2      1.16,4  (1897)      3.54
C-W45      258. Sprunger Erika                      1963 Ipsach                      2:16.14,1   1:05.15,2  (7909)      7.56
C-W40      201. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:44.47,1     31.32,4  (5854)      6.06
C-M40      673. Stadler Marcel                      1966 Niederscherli               1:35.23,7     34.27,6  (3344)      5.33
J-WL       ---  Stadler Marie-Louise                1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:31.44,6       -----  (8367)      8.50
J-WL       ---  Stadler Stephan                     1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:49.07,0       -----  (8368)      9.50
C-M45      400. Staffelbach Thomas                  1961 Zollikofen                  1:29.09,9     27.26,8  (4393)      5.11
C-M55      107. Stähli Hans                         1952 Därstetten                  1:27.20,4     21.38,6  (3853)      5.05
C-M45      213. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                    1:20.59,8     19.16,7  (1294)      4.43
C-Elite     10. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Zollikofen                    56.02,5      3.54,3    (22)      3.15
C-M60        1. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                    1:11.11,3       -----   (851)      4.08
C-M20      914. Stalder Peter                       1971 Rumendingen                 1:25.24,7     26.49,2  (3854)      4.58
C-W35      213. Stammbach Verena                    1971 Münchenbuchsee              1:49.18,4     38.23,8  (7910)      6.21
C-M50      122. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.08,8     21.17,6  (1748)      4.47
C-M20      813. Staudenmann Adrian                  1983 Uttigen                     1:23.48,7     25.13,2  (2726)      4.52
C-W20      106. Stauffiger Andrea                   1979 Ostermundigen               1:30.13,0     16.32,7  (4382)      5.15
C-M40      296. Steffen Andreas                     1967 Heimenhausen                1:21.23,5     20.27,4  (1751)      4.44
C-M50      123. Steiner Rene                        1957 Steffisburg                 1:22.17,8     21.26,6  (2727)      4.47
C-M20       31. Steiner Roland                      1969 Liebefeld                   1:04.46,2      6.10,7   (293)      3.46
C-W20      361. Steiner Sonja                       1976 Muri b. Bern                1:48.03,2     34.22,9  (7911)      6.17
C-W35      182. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:45.42,6     34.48,0  (5858)      6.09
J-WC       ---  Steinhauer Marc                     1975 Adelboden                   1:20.49,9       ----- (10818)      9.23
C-M20      847. Sterchi Paul                        1981 Bern                        1:24.24,3     25.48,8 (21678)      4.54
C-M60       31. Steuri Walter                       1945 Grindelwald                 1:23.48,1     12.36,8  (1753)      4.52
C-W20      371. Storz Anja                          1980 Bern                        1:48.55,5     35.15,2  (4407)      6.20
C-M45      409. Strahm Daniel                       1959 Schlosswil                  1:29.25,4     27.42,3  (2733)      5.12
C-W55       32. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen              1:42.37,9     26.45,5  (2734)      5.58
C-M20       73. Straumann Martin                    1987 Ostermundigen               1:07.36,2      9.00,7   (291)      3.56
J-CM       117. Streit André-Robert                 1971 Uebeschi                      49.01,9     18.58,1 (10283)      ----
J-CF        12. Streit-Buri Heidi                   1970 Neuenegg                      43.40,3      5.48,5 (10284)      5.04
C-M20      448. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                    1:18.08,9     19.33,4   (856)      4.33
C-W20      270. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                        1:42.20,3     28.40,0  (6203)      5.57
J-WL       ---  Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8466)      8.42
C-M20      848. Studer Jean-Louis                   1969 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.24,4     25.48,9  (3863)      4.54
C-M50      174. Studer Manfred                      1958 Unterseen                   1:25.07,7     24.16,5  (2293)      4.57
C-M20      862. Sturny Rouven                       1987 Bern                        1:24.34,7     25.59,2  (3348)      4.55
C-M20     1205. Tanner Andreas                      1977 Toffen                      1:29.24,6     30.49,1  (2736)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Thaï Lucie                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,6       -----  (8405)      8.29
C-M40      191. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Aarberg                     1:17.38,6     16.42,5  (1768)      4.31
C-M40       81. Thierstein Eduard                   1967 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:11.56,1     11.00,0  (2978)      4.11
C-M65       25. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:33.37,3     16.59,3  (3869)      5.27
C-M65       81. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:52.32,4     35.54,4  (7917)      6.33
C-M20      952. Trachsel Andreas                    1975 Frutigen                    1:25.50,1     27.14,6  (4324)      4.59
C-M40      707. Troesch Stephan                     1966 Bern                        1:37.17,2     36.21,1  (4188)      5.39
C-W20      189. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:36.05,6     22.25,3  (7627)      5.35
C-M55      184. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:34.40,2     28.58,4  (5882)      5.30
C-M40      596. Tschan Pierrre                      1965 St-Imier                    1:31.51,9     30.55,8  (6413)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.19,7       ----- (10827)     10.37
J-WC       ---  Tschank Ian                         1996 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.13,8       ----- (10828)      9.26
J-WL       ---  Tschank Reinhard                    1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.19,3       -----  (8383)      9.23
C-M40      844. Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Matten b. Interlaken        1:48.28,1     47.32,0  (7921)      6.19
C-W35       44. Urfer Fabienne                      1969 Unterseen                   1:28.02,8     17.08,2  (4399)      5.07
C-M20     1286. Vez Frédéric                        1977 Ittigen                     1:30.55,8     32.20,3  (3361)      5.17
C-M20     1336. Villanueva Felix                    1970 Bern                        1:31.59,9     33.24,4  (4530)      5.21
C-W20      312. Villiger Sandra                     1976 Bern                        1:45.26,2     31.45,9  (7646)      6.08
C-M20      915. Vögtli Ivo                          1985 Bern                        1:25.25,8     26.50,3  (3884)      4.58
C-M55       49. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:19.58,7     14.16,9  (1311)      4.39
C-M40      385. Voisard Claude                      1966 Péry                        1:24.26,6     23.30,5  (1312)      4.55
C-M45      256. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               1:22.39,9     20.56,8  (1780)      4.48
C-M60       33. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Thun                        1:24.21,7     13.10,4   (886)      4.54
C-M40      229. von Gunten Olivier                  1964 La Neuveville               1:19.08,1     18.12,0  (1313)      4.36
C-W20        4. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                        1:14.27,8      0.47,5  (4354)      4.20
C-M20       22. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                    1:03.55,8      5.20,3   (920)      3.43
C-M50        3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Bévilard                    1:03.53,9      3.02,7   (256)      3.43
C-M50       63. Waibel Walter                       1958 Ittigen                     1:17.46,3     16.55,1  (1785)      4.31
C-M40      585. Waller Eric                         1965 Péry                        1:31.20,2     30.24,1  (3896)      5.19
C-M55      234. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:40.48,3     35.06,5  (4200)      5.52
C-W55       68. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     2:00.29,4     44.37,0  (7933)      7.01
C-M50      257. Walther Andreas                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:29.23,5     28.32,3  (4201)      5.12
C-M20      257. Walther Pascal                      1971 Courtelary                  1:14.13,9     15.38,4   (926)      4.19
C-M20      557. Waelti Albert                       1969 Bern                        1:19.56,1     21.20,6  (1315)      4.39
C-W20      342. Wälti Katrin                        1985 Zollikofen                  1:47.10,3     33.30,0 (29015)      6.14
C-M20      113. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        1:09.22,9     10.47,4   (547)      4.02
C-W50       35. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:32.39,0     15.20,1  (3373)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Weber Lotty                         1960 Ins                         1:21.12,4       ----- (10845)      9.26
C-M20     1758. Weber Martin                        1971 Ostermundigen               1:49.10,9     50.35,4  (6423)      6.21
C-M50       34. Wedgwood Robert                     1956 WIFAG 1                     1:14.20,1     13.28,9   (548)      4.19
C-M20      383. Wegmüller Marc                      1976 Münsingen                   1:16.53,9     18.18,4  (1317)      4.28
C-M55       15. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:14.15,8      8.34,0   (893)      4.19
C-M20      811. Wegmüller Thomas                    1976 Steffisburg                 1:23.47,1     25.11,6  (2753)      4.52
C-M20     1538. Weilenmann David                    1975 Bern                        1:37.24,6     38.49,1  (7662)      5.40
C-W50       55. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:37.47,5     20.28,6  (6426)      5.41
C-M45       37. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                    1:11.19,9      9.36,8   (894)      4.09
C-W40      197. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:44.18,1     31.03,4  (6427)      6.04
C-M50      179. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        1:25.30,7     24.39,5  (1788)      4.58
C-M45      224. Widmer Hanspeter                    1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:21.20,5     19.37,4  (1790)      4.44
C-M20      998. Widmer Laurent                      1975 UPU                         1:26.29,6     27.54,1  (2758)      5.02
C-W40      270. Widmer Thérèse                      1966 Münsingen                   1:58.11,5     44.56,8  (7938)      6.53
C-M20      175. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.02,0     13.26,5   (897)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Wiedmer Edith                       1965 Emmenmatt                   2:48.23,4       -----  (8427)      9.48
C-M20     1128. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     29.35,3  (2322)      5.08
C-W35       46. Willi-Renfer Christine              1973 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     17.16,2  (2323)      5.08
C-M40      583. Wirth Alex                          1968 Worb                        1:31.12,8     30.16,7  (1921)      5.18
C-W20        6. Wirth Simone                        1977 Tri Team Ticino / Sprinz    1:14.43,2      1.02,9  (2976)      4.21
C-W45      206. Witschi Elisabeth                   1961 Bern                        1:50.57,0     39.58,1  (7939)      6.27
C-M55      298. Witschi Hans-Peter                  1950 Bern                        1:50.56,7     45.14,9  (7940)      6.27
C-W45       83. Wittwer Annamarie                   1960 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.09,7     23.10,8  (7670)      5.29
C-M50      243. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                1:28.45,3     27.54,1  (7671)      5.10
C-M55      217. Wittwer Hans                        1950 Zollikofen                  1:38.44,5     33.02,7  (7941)      5.45
C-M45      423. Wolf Rolf                           1959 Belp                        1:29.45,5     28.02,4  (1950)      5.13
C-M20      511. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:19.19,5     20.44,0  (1319)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                     2:17.52,1       -----  (8469)      8.01
C-M20     1154. Wüthrich Martin                     1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.35,5     30.00,0  (3383)      5.09
C-M20      413. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:17.26,2     18.50,7  (1320)      4.30
C-M50      313. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach               1:32.40,0     31.48,8  (3909)      5.23
C-M20      463. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                1:18.31,6     19.56,1  (2764)      4.34
C-M50       96. Wyder Erich                         1958 Ipsach                      1:20.37,4     19.46,2  (2765)      4.41
C-W45      128. Wyder Karin                         1961 Ipsach                      1:39.27,6     28.28,7  (5909)      5.47
C-M20     1148. Wyss Francesco                      1970 Bern                        1:28.30,9     29.55,4  (3927)      5.09
C-W20      183. Wyss Sonja                          1974 Niederbipp                  1:35.54,4     22.14,1  (5395)      5.35
J-CM        59. Wyss Stephan                        1982 Thun                          42.24,3     12.20,5 (10310)      ----
C-M45      114. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                    1:16.20,1     14.37,0   (903)      4.26
C-M20     1247. Zanetta Daniel                      1969 Court                       1:30.21,5     31.46,0  (4473)      5.15
C-M50       69. Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:18.25,9     17.34,7  (2328)      4.34
C-M50      422. Zaugg Bruno                         1956 Nidau                       1:40.25,0     39.33,8  (7679)      5.50
C-M55       95. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:26.22,1     20.40,3  (1322)      5.01
J-CM        55. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 42.07,3     12.03,5 (10343)      ----
C-M45       18. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:08.29,0      6.45,9   (908)      3.59
C-M45      192. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       1:19.56,4     18.13,3  (1797)      4.39
C-M40      717. Zesiger Ueli                        1966 Spiez                       1:37.38,9     36.42,8  (7682)      5.41
C-M45      462. Zimmermann Hermann                  1961 Belp                        1:31.41,7     29.58,6  (4405)      5.20
C-M60       43. Zimmermann Peter                    1947 Adelboden                   1:26.15,8     15.04,5  (2772)      5.01
J-CM       169. Zimmermann Thierry                  1969 Biel/Bienne                   57.17,8     27.14,0 (10312)      ----
C-M50      258. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:29.26,8     28.35,6  (2773)      5.12
C-W50      120. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:50.29,1     33.10,2  (1974)      6.26
C-JunF      15. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:49.44,1     31.39,0  (1976)      6.23
C-M40       75. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:11.35,1     10.39,0   (910)      4.10
C-M45      686. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:47.16,1     45.33,0  (7952)      6.14
C-M55       83. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:25.17,4     19.35,6   (911)      4.58
C-M45      728. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.18,3     56.35,2  (5402)      6.53
C-M20     1748. Zürcher Gianmarco                   1970 Schumacher AG               1:47.45,3     49.09,8  (3923)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Zurflüh Ruth                        1957 Wynigen                     2:52.47,5       -----  (8404)     10.03
C-M55      227. Zwahlen Robert                      1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.12,5     34.30,7  (5405)      5.50

total 791



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.