75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Argovie (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20     1143. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 1:28.25,9     29.50,4  (1923)      5.09
J-CF        33. Bircher Eveline                     1969 Hallwil                       47.42,4      9.50,6 (10325)      5.32
C-M40      351. Blaschi Livio                       1966 Aarburg                     1:23.11,1     22.15,0  (1817)      4.50
J-WL       ---  Bongenge-Brunner Therese            1975 Gränichen                   2:31.14,8       -----  (8050)      8.48
C-M50      165. Bopp Werner                         1956 Villnachern                 1:24.41,7     23.50,5  (2371)      4.55
C-M70       32. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     28.25,9  (4227)      6.16
C-M40      257. Brun Rene                           1966 Merenschwand                1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (605)      4.39
C-M45      131. Brunner Werner                      1960 Aarau                       1:17.22,2     15.39,1  (1820)      4.30
C-CadH      44. Burkhard Michael                    1991 Wettingen                   1:32.57,5     21.06,1  (4515)      5.24
C-W20       38. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                 1:22.29,8      8.49,5  (1073)      4.48
C-W60       53. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:24.35,4   1:06.46,3  (7751)      8.25
C-M40      797. Derungs Erwin                       1968 Bergdietikon                1:43.04,1     42.08,0  (5538)      6.00
C-W40      106. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     1:35.20,6     22.05,9  (1934)      5.33
C-M20     1263. Fankhauser Simon                    1977 Küngoldingen                1:30.37,8     32.02,3  (3115)      5.16
C-M20       61. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                     1:06.56,9      8.21,4   (941)      3.53
C-M55      333. Frei Werner                         1953 SC Auen                     2:22.38,8   1:16.57,0  (2972)      8.18
C-W20       11. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:17.29,1      3.48,8  (1118)      4.30
C-M20      258. Gaberthueel Martin                  1977 Oftringen                   1:14.14,9     15.39,4   (674)      4.19
K-EFC        8. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                     5.13,7      0.26,8 (20637)      3.44
K-EFD        1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                     2.12,1       ----- (20217)      3.08
C-M70       18. Gritsch Peter                       1937 Nussbaumen AG               1:40.17,4     20.51,9  (4260)      5.50
C-M65       98. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9     50.34,9  (7799)      7.24
C-M45      738. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                       2:08.09,5   1:06.26,4  (4384)      7.27
C-M40      565. Haas Christian                      1968 Aarau                       1:30.43,4     29.47,3  (3958)      5.17
C-M45      325. Hänny Hans-Rudolf                   1961 Bözen                       1:25.58,6     24.15,5  (1515)      5.00
C-W20      392. Herlacher Katharina                 1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.46,8     37.06,5  (5622)      6.27
C-M20     1275. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:30.46,9     32.11,4  (1528)      5.17
C-M55        8. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                     1:12.58,2      7.16,4   (945)      4.14
J-CM       109. Hitz Samuel                         1977 Untersiggenthal               47.55,5     17.51,7 (10138)      ----
C-M55      291. Hoop Ivo                            1951 Arni-Islisberg              1:48.45,7     43.03,9  (2890)      6.20
C-M65       42. Huber Erwin                         1941 Sulz AG                     1:37.49,9     21.11,9  (6517)      5.41
C-M45      539. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                     1:35.20,9     33.37,8  (1931)      5.33
C-W50       13. Iten Lilo                           1958 Gebenstorf                  1:25.14,7      7.55,8  (1536)      4.57
C-M40       78. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                     1:11.47,5     10.51,4   (947)      4.10
C-M45      433. Juchli Peter                        1959 Berikon                     1:30.25,2     28.42,1  (4510)      5.15
C-M60      242. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:02.39,1     51.27,8  (7360)      7.08
C-M20     1549. Keller Markus                       1970 Birr                        1:37.39,2     39.03,7  (7361)      5.41
C-M20     1173. Kessler Beat                        1974 Zofingen                    1:28.53,2     30.17,7  (4112)      5.10
J-WL       ---  Leemann Irène                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 2:25.10,3       -----  (8234)      8.27
C-M50      380. Lehmann Rolf                        1958 Kölliken                    1:37.11,7     36.20,5  (1585)      5.39
C-M45      200. Lienhard Ulrich                     1959 Seengen                     1:20.13,2     18.30,1  (2183)      4.40
C-M45      158. Lowiner Fredy                       1963 Baden                       1:18.36,4     16.53,3  (2188)      4.34
J-WC       ---  Lüthi Willi                         1946 Bünzen                      1:00.32,8       ----- (10688)      7.02
C-M55       72. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       1:23.50,8     18.09,0  (1592)      4.52
C-M60       55. Merkli Walter                       1944 Wettingen                   1:27.46,2     16.34,9  (2583)      5.06
C-M65       11. Meyer Franz                         1940 Vordemwald                  1:26.25,5      9.47,5  (4395)      5.02
C-M45      333. Müller Felix Markus                 1962 Bünzen                      1:26.19,4     24.36,3  (1936)      5.01
C-M45      270. Murer Georges                       1961 Seengen                     1:23.27,7     21.44,6  (8497)      4.51
C-Elite      5. Nesero Kadi                         ???? Burg AG                       54.48,7      2.40,5     (3)      3.11
C-M45      679. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Baden                       1:46.17,7     44.34,6  (5744)      6.11
C-M70       19. Nolle Fritz                         1938 Kirchdorf AG                1:41.40,4     22.14,9  (5747)      5.55
C-M50      153. Rutishauser Gustav                  1957 Hendschiken                 1:23.58,2     23.07,0  (6520)      4.53
C-M55      225. Rüttimann Karl                      1952 Jonen                       1:40.01,3     34.19,5  (2891)      5.49
C-M40      481. Saxer Peter                         1965 Kleindöttingen              1:27.57,1     27.01,0  (6461)      5.07
C-M40       60. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                1:10.49,0      9.52,9 (21842)      4.07
C-W20      195. Schär Catherine                     1979 Zofingen                    1:36.50,3     23.10,0  (5325)      5.38
C-M50      293. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                    1:31.17,4     30.26,2  (3325)      5.19
C-M40      742. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:38.58,3     38.02,2  (5328)      5.45
C-M60       92. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:33.21,7     22.10,4  (2699)      5.26
C-M60        7. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:14.55,2      3.43,9  (1913)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Schüpbach Heidi                     1946 Zofingen                    2:26.04,0       -----  (8359)      8.30
C-M20      254. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                     1:14.07,8     15.32,3  (4387)      4.19
C-M40        5. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    1:03.22,0      2.25,9   (852)      3.41
J-CF       122. Strebel Isabel                      1972 Ammerswil AG                  55.44,3     17.52,5 (10280)      6.28
K-EFA        5. Thalmann Carmen                     1995 BTV Aarau                     10.08,6      0.36,6 (21476)      3.37
C-M40      743. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:39.09,0     38.12,9  (1767)      5.46
K-EFB        1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.15,3       ----- (21061)      3.27
C-W45       29. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        1:24.15,2     13.16,3  (6523)      4.54
C-W35       19. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                       1:21.34,0     10.39,4  (3363)      4.45
C-M60       63. Vogel Werner                        1947 Oberentfelden               1:28.38,8     17.27,5  (2315)      5.09
C-M20     1720. von Känel Dominik                   1978 Aarburg                     1:45.22,2     46.46,7  (6220)      6.08
C-M45      407. Weber Edy                           1962 Rothrist                    1:29.22,3     27.39,2  (1851)      5.12
C-M50      349. Willisch Benno                      1958 Vordemwald                  1:34.50,9     33.59,7  (4204)      5.31
C-M20      341. Zehnder Adrian                      1971 Wettingen                   1:16.03,4     17.27,9  (2816)      4.25
C-M55      317. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    1:57.41,0     51.59,2  (7948)      6.51
C-W20       24. Zimmerli Marion                     1986 TG Hütten                   1:19.56,2      6.15,9  (1922)      4.39
C-W60       41. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:56.50,8     39.01,7  (6511)      6.48

total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.