Overall Morat-Fribourg

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 6501-7000 (2:15.25,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6501. Sawada Tomo                         1971 Lausanne                    2:15.25,0   1:23.16,8  (3975)  C-M20    1837.    7.53
 6502. Gugger Reto                         1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.46,8   1:23.38,6  (7798)  C-M20    1838.    7.54
 6503. Joly Alexander                      1975 Schöfflisdorf               2:15.52,9   1:23.44,7  (7815)  C-M20    1839.    7.54
 6504. Sprunger Erika                      1963 Ipsach                      2:16.14,1   1:24.05,9  (7909)  C-W45    258.     7.56
 6505. Junod Marc                          1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:16.21,2   1:24.13,0  (6467)  C-M50    542.     7.56
 6506. Weber Charlotte                     1945 Zürich                      2:16.27,7   1:24.19,5  (7935)  C-W60    51.      7.56
 6507. Aebi Leonie                         1981 Fribourg                    2:16.44,5   1:24.36,3  (8486)  C-W20    457.     7.57
 6508. Philipona Emilie                    1989 Courtaman                   2:16.57,6   1:24.49,4 (21675)  C-JunF   18.      7.58
 6509. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:17.30,6   1:25.22,4  (7500)  C-W55    71.      8.00
 6510. Lanni Lucie                         1940 Payerne                     2:17.42,5   1:25.34,3  (7830)  C-W60    52.      8.01
 6511. Ehrat Marc                          1960 Moutier                     2:17.46,5   1:25.38,3  (6540)  C-M45    741.     8.01
 6512. Zumstein Joëlle                     1975 Lignières                   2:19.03,6   1:26.55,4  (7953)  C-W20    458.     8.05
 6513. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:19.26,5   1:27.18,3  (6368)  C-M70    51.      8.07
 6514. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,3   1:27.43,1  (7883)  C-M45    742.     8.08
 6515. Frei Werner, Auenstein              1953 SC Auen                     2:22.38,8   1:30.30,6  (2972)  C-M55    333.     8.18
 6516. Frost Graham                        1983 Dombresson                  2:22.41,1   1:30.32,9  (7246)  C-M20    1840.    8.18
 6517. Grainger Lindsay                    1986 Le Pâquier NE               2:22.41,2   1:30.33,0  (7280)  C-W20    459.     8.18
 6518. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.11,4   1:31.03,2  (7961)  C-M55    334.     8.20
 6519. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       1967 Genève                      2:23.39,5   1:31.31,3  (2861)  C-W40    284.     8.22
 6520. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:31.47,5  (7718)  C-M70    52.      8.22
 6521. Lötscher Rolf                       1940 Luzern                      2:24.16,6   1:32.08,4  (7844)  C-M65    101.     8.24
 6522. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:24.35,4   1:32.27,2  (7751)  C-W60    53.      8.25
 6523. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:24.38,8   1:32.30,6  (7104)  C-W20    460.     8.25
 6524. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:26.24,1   1:34.15,9  (7964)  C-M65    102.     8.31
 6525. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 2:27.00,3   1:34.52,1  (6010)  C-M20    1841.    8.33
 6526. Jaudouin Nathalie                   1986 Chêne-Bougeries             2:27.00,9   1:34.52,7  (6484)  C-W20    461.     8.33
 6527. Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      2:27.29,8   1:35.21,6  (6633)  C-W45    259.     8.35
 6528. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:37.15,3  (7785)  C-M65    103.     8.42
 6529. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:31.27,6   1:39.19,4  (7918)  C-M20    1842.    8.49
 6530. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 2:37.41,2   1:45.33,0  (3590)  C-M70    53.      9.11
 6531. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Avry-sur-Matran             2:38.46,3   1:46.38,1  (7749)  C-M70    54.      9.14
 6532. Stoeri Pierre                       1934 Monthey                     2:40.55,0   1:48.46,8  (7913)  C-M70    55.      9.22
 6533. Michel Madeleine                    1955 Savigny                     2:43.44,0   1:51.35,8  (6454)  C-W50    149.     9.32
 6534. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:50.15,3   1:58.07,1  (7947)  C-W50    150.     9.54
 6535. Lofgren Ralph                       1928 USA-Brunswick               2:53.58,2   2:01.50,0  (7985)  C-M70    56.     10.07
 6536. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:58.41,1   2:06.32,9  (7138)  C-M50    543.    10.24
 6537. Ziegler Giovanna                    1972 Ulmiz                       3:05.00,8   2:12.52,6  (5917)  C-W35    270.    10.46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.