Overall Morat-Fribourg

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 6001-6500 (1:51.49,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6000. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:51.49,0     59.40,8  (5136)  C-JunH   77.      6.30
 6002. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    1:51.51,8     59.43,6  (7784)  C-W40    243.     6.30
 6003. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     59.44,7  (5464)  C-M55    304.     6.30
 6004. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.53,8     59.45,6  (7226)  C-W35    224.     6.31
 6005. Ivanov Entcho, St-Saphorin-sur-Morg 1963 Sony 1                      1:51.54,4     59.46,2  (7334)  C-M45    710.     6.31
 6006. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:51.55,0     59.46,8  (6300)  C-W55    57.      6.31
 6007. Dousse Veronique                    1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.56,4     59.48,2  (4498)  C-W45    215.     6.31
 6008. Lassen Jacob                        1976 Fribourg                    1:51.57,5     59.49,3  (7978)  C-M20    1779.    6.31
 6009. Tissières Liliane                   1966 Fully                       1:51.58,0     59.49,8  (5873)  C-W40    244.     6.31
 6010. Tissières Serge                     1963 Fully                       1:51.58,4     59.50,2  (5874)  C-M45    711.     6.31
 6011. Delabays Christine                  1966 Le Mouret                   1:51.58,8     59.50,6  (7168)  C-W40    245.     6.31
 6012. Jenny Catherine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.59,4     59.51,2  (7349)  C-W20    398.     6.31
 6012. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  1955 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.59,4     59.51,2  (6183)  C-M50    514.     6.31
 6014. Savoy Mireille                      1969 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:52.00,0     59.51,8  (6182)  C-W35    225.     6.31
 6015. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.00,9     59.52,7  (6264)  C-W50    123.     6.31
 6016. Perina Franco                       1967 Sugiez                      1:52.01,7     59.53,5  (7493)  C-M40    867.     6.31
 6017. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:52.01,8     59.53,6  (6286)  C-M60    214.     6.31
 6018. Pulver Christophe                   1968 Praz (Vully)                1:52.02,7     59.54,5  (5292)  C-M40    868.     6.31
 6019. Imhof Yanick                        1975 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     59.56,1  (5183)  C-M20    1780.    6.31
 6020. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     1:52.04,9     59.56,7  (7936)  C-M70    37.      6.31
 6021. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.06,5     59.58,3  (7726)  C-M70    38.      6.31
 6022. Buntschu Michael                    1974 Fretereules                 1:52.07,0     59.58,8  (7106)  C-M20    1781.    6.31
 6023. Maurer Roger                        1965 Aubonne                     1:52.08,6   1:00.00,4  (5232)  C-M40    869.     6.31
 6024. Aeby Martha                         1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.09,4   1:00.01,2  (5002)  C-W55    58.      6.31
 6025. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:52.12,4   1:00.04,2  (5723)  C-M70    39.      6.32
 6026. Losser Heinz                        1949 Wittenbach                  1:52.13,7   1:00.05,5  (6330)  C-M55    305.     6.32
 6026. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:52.13,7   1:00.05,5  (7866)  C-W40    246.     6.32
 6028. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0   1:00.05,8  (3788)  C-M55    306.     6.32
 6029. Auberson Evelyne                    1968 Cornaux NE                  1:52.14,3   1:00.06,1  (6003)  C-W40    247.     6.32
 6029. Schneider Wolfgang                  1956 D-Deufringen                1:52.14,3   1:00.06,1  (6191)  C-M50    515.     6.32
 6031. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6   1:00.06,4  (4320)  C-M55    307.     6.32
 6032. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3   1:00.07,1  (5057)  C-M40    870.     6.32
 6032. Hug Markus                          1959 Hinteregg                   1:52.15,3   1:00.07,1  (6546)  C-M45    712.     6.32
 6034. Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                     1:52.15,7   1:00.07,5  (7100)  C-W35    226.     6.32
 6035. Hess Markus                         1957 Nottwil                     1:52.16,1   1:00.07,9  (7315)  C-M50    516.     6.32
 6036. Bernard Christaina                  1967 Neuchâtel                   1:52.16,2   1:00.08,0  (7057)  C-M40    871.     6.32
 6037. Pittet André                        1959 Naters                      1:52.16,9   1:00.08,7  (5779)  C-M45    713.     6.32
 6038. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4   1:00.16,2  (7697)  C-M55    308.     6.32
 6039. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:52.25,9   1:00.17,7  (5603)  C-M50    517.     6.32
 6040. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:52.26,7   1:00.18,5  (5604)  C-M20    1782.    6.32
 6041. Stoeckli Valérie                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.27,3   1:00.19,1  (7607)  C-W40    248.     6.32
 6042. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     1945 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:52.28,5   1:00.20,3  (6327)  C-W60    36.      6.33
 6043. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:52.29,7   1:00.21,5  (7101)  C-W35    227.     6.33
 6043. Oberson Jean-Paul, Bulle            1970 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:52.29,7   1:00.21,5  (4358)  C-M20    1783.    6.33
 6045. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:52.32,4   1:00.24,2  (7917)  C-M65    81.      6.33
 6046. Baertsch-Roelli Luzia               ???? Tafers                      1:52.33,3   1:00.25,1  (6497)  C-W45    216.     6.33
 6047. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:52.35,5   1:00.27,3  (2317)  C-W40    249.     6.33
 6048. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:52.37,4   1:00.29,2  (6611)  C-M60    215.     6.33
 6049. Clausen Stéphane                    1970 Savièse                     1:52.40,1   1:00.31,9  (7735)  C-M20    1784.    6.33
 6050. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.40,8   1:00.32,6  (7816)  C-M55    309.     6.33
 6051. Luder Walter                        1948 Spiez                       1:52.41,6   1:00.33,4  (6333)  C-M60    216.     6.33
 6052. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8   1:00.34,6  (6109)  C-M65    82.      6.33
 6053. Bieri Susanne                       1970 Liestal                     1:52.44,3   1:00.36,1  (7071)  C-W35    228.     6.33
 6054. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     1:52.44,6   1:00.36,4  (5585)  C-W55    59.      6.33
 6055. Bertschy Anneliese                  1958 Düdingen                    1:52.45,8   1:00.37,6  (6519)  C-W50    124.     6.34
 6056. Zimmermann Kathy                    1971 Genève                      1:52.47,5   1:00.39,3  (3921)  C-W35    229.     6.34
 6057. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:52.47,8   1:00.39,6  (7879)  C-W45    217.     6.34
 6058. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:52.48,3   1:00.40,1  (7589)  C-W60    37.      6.34
 6059. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:52.49,6   1:00.41,4  (7269)  C-W45    218.     6.34
 6060. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Lausanne                    1:52.49,9   1:00.41,7  (6057)  C-W20    399.     6.34
 6061. Dey Daniel                          1964 Pringy                      1:52.51,1   1:00.42,9  (5101)  C-M40    872.     6.34
 6062. Pittet Marianne                     1964 Romanens                    1:52.51,3   1:00.43,1  (6370)  C-W40    250.     6.34
 6063. Butty Jacqueline                    1965 Ursy                        1:52.53,3   1:00.45,1  (6251)  C-W40    251.     6.34
 6064. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:52.55,2   1:00.47,0  (7214)  C-M60    217.     6.34
 6065. Rolle Michel, Neyruz FR             1945 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:52.56,6   1:00.48,4  (7547)  C-M60    218.     6.34
 6066. Bouschbacher Raymond                1947 Murten                      1:53.01,6   1:00.53,4  (6248)  C-M60    219.     6.34
 6067. Zimmermann Raphaël                  1973 Confignon                   1:53.05,1   1:00.56,9  (5919)  C-M20    1785.    6.35
 6068. Lüthi Irène                         1964 Lugnorre                    1:53.06,4   1:00.58,2  (5222)  C-W40    252.     6.35
 6069. Blanche Nicolas                     1975 Chexbres                    1:53.08,0   1:00.59,8 (21500)  C-M20    1786.    6.35
 6070. Cadonau Jon Linard                  1944 Domat/Ems                   1:53.09,6   1:01.01,4  (7730)  C-M60    220.     6.35
 6071. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8   1:01.01,6  (6294)  C-M55    310.     6.35
 6072. Demierre Cédric                     1985 Farvagny                    1:53.10,0   1:01.01,8  (6270)  C-M20    1787.    6.35
 6073. Charbonnet Alexandra                1975 Fey (Nendaz)                1:53.10,5   1:01.02,3  (5070)  C-W20    400.     6.35
 6074. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  1956 Marly                       1:53.12,6   1:01.04,4  (7942)  C-W50    125.     6.35
 6075. Jaccaud Philippe                    1935 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.14,0   1:01.05,8  (5635)  C-M70    40.      6.35
 6076. Droz Fifi                           1957 Courtelary                  1:53.15,4   1:01.07,2  (7188)  C-W50    126.     6.35
 6077. Sahin Hueseyin                      1952 Neuchâtel                   1:53.16,0   1:01.07,8  (7560)  C-M55    311.     6.35
 6078. Jaquier Nathalie                    1972 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:53.20,2   1:01.12,0  (6104)  C-W35    230.     6.36
 6079. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                    1:53.20,4   1:01.12,2  (7892)  C-M50    518.     6.36
 6080. Jobin Jean Michel, Fribourg         1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:53.23,1   1:01.14,9  (5645)  C-M60    221.     6.36
 6081. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    1:53.29,0   1:01.20,8  (7988)  C-M60    222.     6.36
 6082. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:53.30,3   1:01.22,1  (6219)  C-W35    231.     6.36
 6083. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:53.32,8   1:01.24,6  (6285)  C-W50    127.     6.36
 6084. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:53.33,3   1:01.25,1  (5810)  C-W60    38.      6.36
 6085. Piron Marlène                       1971 Ollon VD                    1:53.35,2   1:01.27,0  (7504)  C-W35    232.     6.36
 6086. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:53.35,3   1:01.27,1  (2673)  C-M50    519.     6.36
 6087. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.35,8   1:01.27,6  (7109)  C-W55    60.      6.36
 6088. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8   1:01.28,6  (7946)  C-M55    312.     6.37
 6089. Oberson Lydia                       1978 Fribourg                    1:53.37,5   1:01.29,3  (6447)  C-W20    401.     6.37
 6090. Bugnon Josiane                      1957 Vionnaz                     1:53.39,5   1:01.31,3  (7725)  C-W50    128.     6.37
 6091. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      1:53.40,1   1:01.31,9  (5425)  C-M55    313.     6.37
 6092. Bernard Etienne                     1962 Villargiroud                1:53.44,0   1:01.35,8  (6009)  C-M45    714.     6.37
 6093. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:53.47,6   1:01.39,4  (7856)  C-W55    61.      6.37
 6094. Genoud Cathy                        1970 Esmonts                     1:53.49,2   1:01.41,0  (4521)  C-W35    233.     6.37
 6095. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:53.50,1   1:01.41,9  (7406)  C-W40    253.     6.37
 6096. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:53.51,2   1:01.43,0  (7707)  C-M65    83.      6.37
 6097. Ambrosini Claude                    1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:53.51,7   1:01.43,5  (7012)  C-M45    715.     6.37
 6098. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3   1:01.47,1  (3307)  C-M40    873.     6.38
 6099. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:53.57,3   1:01.49,1  (7728)  C-W50    129.     6.38
 6100. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:54.00,4   1:01.52,2  (7667)  C-M60    223.     6.38
 6101. Angeloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.04,1   1:01.55,9  (6471)  C-M20    1788.    6.38
 6102. Eggenberger Verena                  1949 Grabs                       1:54.05,9   1:01.57,7  (6528)  C-W55    62.      6.38
 6103. Ulrich Jacqueline                   1968 Tentlingen                  1:54.06,4   1:01.58,2  (7632)  C-W40    254.     6.38
 6104. Souchet Véronique                   1976 Morges                      1:54.08,7   1:02.00,5  (7600)  C-W20    402.     6.38
 6105. Haenni Urs                          1967 Muntelier                   1:54.10,6   1:02.02,4  (5611)  C-M40    874.     6.38
 6106. Pahud Eric                          1941 Bioley-Magnoux              1:54.11,6   1:02.03,4  (4300)  C-M65    84.      6.39
 6107. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:54.12,1   1:02.03,9  (6236)  C-M60    224.     6.39
 6108. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.12,5   1:02.04,3  (6472)  C-M20    1789.    6.39
 6109. Carlen Monika                       1976 Cham                        1:54.12,7   1:02.04,5  (7118)  C-W20    403.     6.39
 6110. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:54.13,1   1:02.04,9  (7245)  C-M70    41.      6.39
 6111. Bernasconi Stefan                   1971 Zürich                      1:54.15,1   1:02.06,9  (7059)  C-M20    1790.    6.39
 6112. Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     1:54.15,5   1:02.07,3  (7593)  C-W40    255.     6.39
 6113. Goodman Alice                       1962 Rivaz                       1:54.15,9   1:02.07,7  (6298)  C-W45    219.     6.39
 6114. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:54.16,0   1:02.07,8  (6421)  C-M50    520.     6.39
 6115. Jordi Eva-Maria                     1963 Basel                       1:54.17,7   1:02.09,5  (7354)  C-W45    220.     6.39
 6116. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:54.20,1   1:02.11,9  (5255)  C-M50    521.     6.39
 6117. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:54.21,8   1:02.13,6  (7163)  C-M40    875.     6.39
 6118. Pittet Mireille                     1977 Bulle                       1:54.22,1   1:02.13,9  (6155)  C-W20    404.     6.39
 6119. Vivet Clero Christine               1966 F-Doubs                     1:54.22,2   1:02.14,0  (3980)  C-W40    256.     6.39
 6120. Coronado Mercedes                   1963 Marly                       1:54.22,3   1:02.14,1  (7742)  C-W45    221.     6.39
 6121. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:54.22,6   1:02.14,4 (29045)  C-M20    1791.    6.39
 6122. Ferrari Roberto                     1969 Orbe                        1:54.23,3   1:02.15,1  (7227)  C-M20    1792.    6.39
 6123. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:54.23,5   1:02.15,3  (5432)  C-M45    716.     6.39
 6124. Menoud Helene                       1974 Cossonay                    1:54.24,9   1:02.16,7  (6344)  C-W20    405.     6.39
 6125. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:54.25,9   1:02.17,7  (7700)  C-M65    85.      6.39
 6126. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.26,9   1:02.18,7  (5655)  C-W20    406.     6.39
 6127. Besancet Céline                     1973 Ependes VD                  1:54.27,2   1:02.19,0  (7069)  C-W35    234.     6.39
 6128. Jörg Vinzenz                        1990 Oberönz                     1:54.27,5   1:02.19,3  (5646)  C-JunH   78.      6.39
 6129. Küfner Anna                         1984 Fribourg                    1:54.28,4   1:02.20,2  (7824)  C-W20    407.     6.40
 6130. Moulin Muriel                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.28,7   1:02.20,5  (7466)  C-W40    257.     6.40
 6131. Zumstein Susanne                    1956 Sarnen                      1:54.30,5   1:02.22,3  (6229)  C-W50    130.     6.40
 6132. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:54.30,6   1:02.22,4  (7471)  C-W50    131.     6.40
 6133. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:54.31,7   1:02.23,5  (7760)  C-M60    225.     6.40
 6134. Moser Karl                          1941 Bern                        1:54.32,5   1:02.24,3  (6353)  C-M65    86.      6.40
 6135. Long Grégory                        1968 Neuchâtel                   1:54.32,9   1:02.24,7  (5695)  C-M40    876.     6.40
 6136. Benabdelmoumene Hocine              1974 Fribourg                    1:54.34,9   1:02.26,7  (7999)  C-M20    1793.    6.40
 6137. Maradan Mikael                      1983 Bonnefaine                  1:54.35,1   1:02.26,9  (7412)  C-M20    1794.    6.40
 6138. Maradan Fabienne                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.35,9   1:02.27,7  (7848)  C-W45    222.     6.40
 6139. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:54.38,1   1:02.29,9  (3959)  C-W55    63.      6.40
 6140. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3   1:02.30,1  (4252)  C-M65    87.      6.40
 6141. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:54.40,3   1:02.32,1  (7914)  C-W50    132.     6.40
 6142. Staubli Werner                      1970 Wettswil                    1:54.43,8   1:02.35,6  (1979)  C-M20    1795.    6.40
 6143. Glöyer Jens                         1954 Sugiez                      1:54.44,1   1:02.35,9  (6076)  C-M50    522.     6.40
 6144. Millius Berty                       1960 Baltschieder                1:54.45,6   1:02.37,4  (7442)  C-W45    223.     6.41
 6145. Luçon Justine                       1992 Le Locle                    1:54.46,4   1:02.38,2 (21850)  C-CadF   5.       6.41
 6146. Bittel Pascale                      1963 Baltschieder                1:54.47,4   1:02.39,2  (7076)  C-W45    224.     6.41
 6147. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:54.48,2   1:02.40,0  (7713)  C-W60    39.      6.41
 6148. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:54.51,7   1:02.43,5  (7767)  C-W45    225.     6.41
 6149. Mühlich Urs                         1967 Elgg                        1:54.52,7   1:02.44,5  (7468)  C-M40    877.     6.41
 6150. Catella Sara                        1966 Bern                        1:54.53,8   1:02.45,6  (7120)  C-W40    258.     6.41
 6151. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:54.54,0   1:02.45,8  (7063)  C-W35    235.     6.41
 6152. Grati Lucilla                       1963 Bern                        1:54.54,2   1:02.46,0  (7282)  C-W45    226.     6.41
 6153. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 1:54.55,3   1:02.47,1  (7285)  C-M45    717.     6.41
 6154. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:54.56,7   1:02.48,5 (21681)  C-W20    408.     6.41
 6155. Jaquier Sébastien                   1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:54.57,1   1:02.48,9  (6105)  C-M20    1796.    6.41
 6156. Grur Renate                         1973 Roggwil BE                  1:54.58,6   1:02.50,4  (7796)  C-W35    236.     6.41
 6157. Pittet Dominique                    1954 Fribourg                    1:54.59,2   1:02.51,0  (7869)  C-M50    523.     6.41
 6158. Clément Rose-Marie                  1953 Ependes FR                  1:55.03,8   1:02.55,6  (7737)  C-W55    64.      6.42
 6159. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:55.04,1   1:02.55,9  (7689)  C-M60    226.     6.42
 6160. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:55.04,8   1:02.56,6  (5910)  C-M60    227.     6.42
 6161. Necker Yolande                      1979 Lausanne                    1:55.08,4   1:03.00,2  (6142)  C-W20    409.     6.42
 6162. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:55.08,6   1:03.00,4  (7605)  C-W45    227.     6.42
 6163. Mauron-Hemmer Elisabeth             1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.09,9   1:03.01,7  (6130)  C-W35    237.     6.42
 6164. Rosales Esteban                     1974 Lausanne                    1:55.10,1   1:03.01,9  (6168)  C-M20    1797.    6.42
 6165. Alexandre Desarts                   1970 Aubonne                     1:55.12,5   1:03.04,3  (7007)  C-M20    1798.    6.42
 6166. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.16,0   1:03.07,8  (6420)  C-W50    133.     6.42
 6167. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1   1:03.07,9  (7488)  C-M55    314.     6.42
 6168. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:55.17,0   1:03.08,8  (7704)  C-W60    40.      6.42
 6169. Vultier Denise                      1965 Chésopelloz                 1:55.17,3   1:03.09,1  (7930)  C-W40    259.     6.42
 6170. Rudaz George                        1938 Fribourg                    1:55.20,6   1:03.12,4  (7894)  C-M70    42.      6.43
 6171. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:55.21,5   1:03.13,3  (5509)  C-M55    315.     6.43
 6172. Wandeler Nina                       1983 Fribourg                    1:55.22,7   1:03.14,5  (7658)  C-W20    410.     6.43
 6173. Ailloud Séverine                    1984 F-evian les Bains           1:55.23,5   1:03.15,3  (7005)  C-W20    411.     6.43
 6174. Macherel Stephanie                  1984 Fribourg                    1:55.23,9   1:03.15,7  (6615)  C-W20    412.     6.43
 6174. Pasche-Zuercher Gabrielle           1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:55.23,9   1:03.15,7  (6514)  C-W45    228.     6.43
 6176. Dumartheray Carla                   1973 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.25,7   1:03.17,5  (7198)  C-W35    238.     6.43
 6177. Ambuehl Daniela                     1977 Bern                        1:55.27,9   1:03.19,7  (3402)  C-W20    413.     6.43
 6178. Guignard Julie                      1980 Fribourg                    1:55.30,4   1:03.22,2  (7292)  C-W20    414.     6.43
 6179. Rotzetter Pascal                    1978 Fribourg                    1:55.30,8   1:03.22,6  (5927)  C-M20    1799.    6.43
 6180. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      1:55.31,3   1:03.23,1  (4443)  C-M40    878.     6.43
 6181. Raemy Sarah                         1981 Fribourg                    1:55.32,6   1:03.24,4  (6618)  C-W20    415.     6.43
 6182. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     1:55.40,0   1:03.31,8  (7567)  C-M40    879.     6.44
 6183. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:55.44,9   1:03.36,7  (6224)  C-W35    239.     6.44
 6184. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:55.45,5   1:03.37,3  (4270)  C-M60    228.     6.44
 6185. Wymann Rita                         1962 Ueberstorf                  1:55.50,3   1:03.42,1  (7943)  C-W45    229.     6.44
 6186. Vauthier Nadia                      ???? Gletterens                  1:55.51,3   1:03.43,1  (3926)  C-W20    416.     6.44
 6187. Hirter Susanna                      1959 Neuenegg                    1:55.51,9   1:03.43,7  (7319)  C-W45    230.     6.44
 6188. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:55.52,3   1:03.44,1  (5495)  C-M60    229.     6.44
 6189. Baumann Doris                       1971 Liebefeld                   1:55.53,2   1:03.45,0  (7995)  C-W35    240.     6.44
 6190. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:55.53,6   1:03.45,4  (7859)  C-M50    524.     6.44
 6191. Lonfat Coralie                      1957 Lausanne                    1:55.53,9   1:03.45,7  (7398)  C-W50    134.     6.45
 6192. Saugy Mauricette                    1956 Villars-Bramard             1:55.54,0   1:03.45,8  (6504)  C-W50    135.     6.45
 6193. Rod Dominique                       1966 Vucherens                   1:55.57,4   1:03.49,2  (5304)  C-M40    880.     6.45
 6194. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:55.57,7   1:03.49,5 (29037)  C-M45    718.     6.45
 6195. Ruffieux Marielouise                1970 Pringy                      1:55.58,5   1:03.50,3  (7558)  C-W35    241.     6.45
 6196. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           1:56.03,8   1:03.55,6  (6375)  C-M20    1800.    6.45
 6197. Tinguely Léa                        1981 Fribourg                    1:56.04,4   1:03.56,2  (6457)  C-W20    417.     6.45
 6198. Rohrbasser Caroline                 1977 Montreux                    1:56.04,8   1:03.56,6  (7546)  C-W20    418.     6.45
 6199. Degoumois Nicole                    1970 Meyriez                     1:56.07,3   1:03.59,1  (7752)  C-W35    242.     6.45
 6200. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.12,4   1:04.04,2  (7345)  C-W40    260.     6.46
 6201. Humbert Christine                   1970 Gland                       1:56.14,2   1:04.06,0  (7326)  C-W35    243.     6.46
 6202. Stempfel Laurent                    1964 Treyvaux                    1:56.20,2   1:04.12,0  (7912)  C-M40    881.     6.46
 6203. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:56.22,2   1:04.14,0  (6263)  C-M55    316.     6.46
 6204. Ansermet Rachel                     1960 Corserey                    1:56.26,3   1:04.18,1  (7694)  C-W45    231.     6.46
 6205. Gachet Martine                      1969 Mézières FR                 1:56.26,6   1:04.18,4  (6641)  C-W35    244.     6.46
 6206. Saulhier Anny                       1953 Fully                       1:56.31,3   1:04.23,1  (7898)  C-W55    65.      6.47
 6207. Baechler Pauline                    1988 Ponthaux                    1:56.33,2   1:04.25,0  (7695)  C-W20    419.     6.47
 6208. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:56.34,2   1:04.26,0  (7277)  C-W40    261.     6.47
 6209. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:56.34,9   1:04.26,7  (7450)  C-W45    232.     6.47
 6210. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:56.36,9   1:04.28,7  (6154)  C-W45    233.     6.47
 6211. Onrubia Xavier                      1962 Besencens                   1:56.37,6   1:04.29,4  (7486)  C-M45    719.     6.47
 6212. Gay Pierette                        1962 Martigny                    1:56.37,9   1:04.29,7 (21691)  C-W45    234.     6.47
 6213. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0   1:04.30,8  (7878)  C-M65    88.      6.47
 6214. Cambresy Bastian, Genolier          1978 Sony Overseas SA            1:56.40,9   1:04.32,7  (5063)  C-M20    1801.    6.47
 6215. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:56.42,2   1:04.34,0  (5181)  C-M60    230.     6.47
 6216. Pauchard Liliane                    1956 Murten                      1:56.46,5   1:04.38,3  (6363)  C-W50    136.     6.48
 6217. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:56.50,8   1:04.42,6  (6511)  C-W60    41.      6.48
 6218. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    1:56.51,3   1:04.43,1  (5018)  C-M40    882.     6.48
 6219. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     1:56.56,9   1:04.48,7  (6456)  C-W20    420.     6.48
 6220. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:57.01,9   1:04.53,7 (29057)  C-M45    720.     6.48
 6221. Pelloni Raoul                       1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.08,2   1:05.00,0  (7989)  C-M40    883.     6.49
 6222. Leger Valérie                       1968 Murist                      1:57.09,9   1:05.01,7  (6117)  C-W40    262.     6.49
 6223. Molliet Renata                      1969 Nyon                        1:57.10,9   1:05.02,7  (5995)  C-W35    245.     6.49
 6224. Berchier Michèle                    1963 Aumont                      1:57.11,7   1:05.03,5  (7053)  C-W45    235.     6.49
 6225. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:57.16,0   1:05.07,8  (7857)  C-M40    884.     6.49
 6226. Priklopil Angelika, D-Neidlingen    1946 Kirchheim Teck              1:57.17,7   1:05.09,5  (7994)  C-W60    42.      6.49
 6226. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.17,7   1:05.09,5  (7937)  C-W60    42.      6.49
 6228. Gyurusi Tibor                       1972 Pully                       1:57.19,7   1:05.11,5  (6085)  C-M20    1802.    6.50
 6229. Lambert Romain                      1962 Font                        1:57.19,9   1:05.11,7  (7829)  C-M45    721.     6.50
 6230. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:57.20,0   1:05.11,8  (6080)  C-W40    263.     6.50
 6231. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.22,2   1:05.14,0  (7949)  C-M65    89.      6.50
 6232. Lambert Mariannne                   1968 Font                        1:57.23,8   1:05.15,6  (5678)  C-W40    264.     6.50
 6233. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.25,8   1:05.17,6  (5397)  C-W45    236.     6.50
 6234. Kunz Karin                          1968 Düdingen                    1:57.29,4   1:05.21,2  (7825)  C-W40    265.     6.50
 6235. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:57.30,3   1:05.22,1  (7772)  C-W60    44.      6.50
 6236. Laferma Claudine                    1959 Engelberg                   1:57.30,9   1:05.22,7  (7827)  C-W45    237.     6.50
 6237. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  1:57.31,4   1:05.23,2  (6562)  C-M50    525.     6.50
 6238. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    1:57.31,8   1:05.23,6  (7576)  C-W20    421.     6.50
 6239. Dupertuis Sylvie                    1971 Les Posses-sur-Bex          1:57.32,1   1:05.23,9  (7202)  C-W35    246.     6.50
 6240. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:57.32,3   1:05.24,1  (6406)  C-M60    231.     6.50
 6241. Hasler Willy                        1960 Neuchâtel                   1:57.32,4   1:05.24,2  (6306)  C-M45    722.     6.50
 6242. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:57.32,6   1:05.24,4  (7965)  C-W40    266.     6.50
 6242. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                   1:57.32,6   1:05.24,4  (6405)  C-W55    66.      6.50
 6244. Truog Gumy Ladina                   1968 Lully VD                    1:57.32,9   1:05.24,7  (7628)  C-W40    267.     6.50
 6245. Savioz Florence                     1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0   1:05.28,8 (21503)  C-W20    422.     6.51
 6246. Delacroix Michel                    1971 Froideville                 1:57.37,4   1:05.29,2  (4050)  C-M20    1803.    6.51
 6247. Chammartin Serge, Matran            1947 CAF 2                       1:57.39,9   1:05.31,7  (7733)  C-M60    232.     6.51
 6248. Müller Willi                        1955 Murten                      1:57.40,4   1:05.32,2  (7470)  C-M50    526.     6.51
 6249. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    1:57.41,0   1:05.32,8  (7948)  C-M55    317.     6.51
 6250. Spicher Ursula                      1966 Düdingen                    1:57.47,5   1:05.39,3  (7601)  C-W40    268.     6.51
 6251. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.49,1   1:05.40,9  (7756)  C-W45    238.     6.51
 6252. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:57.51,4   1:05.43,2  (7811)  C-W20    423.     6.51
 6253. Luthi Marcel                        1948 Fribourg                    1:57.55,7   1:05.47,5  (3692)  C-M60    233.     6.52
 6254. Felder Michaud Sabine               1969 Fribourg                    1:57.56,3   1:05.48,1  (7769)  C-W35    247.     6.52
 6255. Manigley Odalys                     1966 Vevey                       1:58.04,7   1:05.56,5  (6549)  C-W40    269.     6.52
 6256. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:58.06,6   1:05.58,4  (3433)  C-M60    234.     6.52
 6257. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:58.07,4   1:05.59,2  (6284)  C-M60    235.     6.52
 6258. Schmid Franziska                    1989 Naters                      1:58.09,2   1:06.01,0  (7577)  C-JunF   16.      6.52
 6259. Imstepf Tiziana                     1989 Baltschieder                1:58.09,4   1:06.01,2  (7331)  C-JunF   17.      6.52
 6260. Widmer Thérèse                      1966 Münsingen                   1:58.11,5   1:06.03,3  (7938)  C-W40    270.     6.53
 6261. Longo Bruno                         1963 I-Cogliate (MI)             1:58.12,4   1:06.04,2  (7842)  C-M45    723.     6.53
 6261. Rey Sandra                          1972 Belfaux                     1:58.12,4   1:06.04,2  (6378)  C-W35    248.     6.53
 6263. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       1960 Matran                      1:58.13,2   1:06.05,0  (7868)  C-M45    724.     6.53
 6264. Saperas Andreas                     1961 Hirzel                      1:58.13,3   1:06.05,1  (3928)  C-M45    725.     6.53
 6265. Racine Roberta                      1956 Courtelary                  1:58.13,4   1:06.05,2  (7873)  C-W50    137.     6.53
 6266. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6   1:06.05,4  (7170)  C-M20    1804.    6.53
 6267. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:58.13,9   1:06.05,7  (7715)  C-M45    726.     6.53
 6268. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:58.14,5   1:06.06,3  (7793)  C-M20    1805.    6.53
 6269. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.14,8   1:06.06,6  (7169)  C-M20    1806.    6.53
 6270. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:58.15,0   1:06.06,8  (7840)  C-M55    318.     6.53
 6270. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:58.15,0   1:06.06,8  (4305)  C-M45    727.     6.53
 6272. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:58.15,7   1:06.07,5  (7554)  C-W45    239.     6.53
 6273. Rotondaro Pasquale                  1974 Frauenkappelen              1:58.17,1   1:06.08,9  (5308)  C-M20    1807.    6.53
 6274. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.18,3   1:06.10,1  (5402)  C-M45    728.     6.53
 6275. Raeber Mathias                      1978 Luzern                      1:58.19,9   1:06.11,7  (7515)  C-M20    1808.    6.53
 6276. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4   1:06.12,2  (7688)  C-M55    319.     6.53
 6277. Taramarcaz Julien                   1975 Verbier                     1:58.22,5   1:06.14,3  (7618)  C-M20    1809.    6.53
 6278. Downs Chris                         1978 GB-London                   1:58.22,8   1:06.14,6  (5106)  C-M20    1810.    6.53
 6279. Easki Jean Claude                   1961 Genève                      1:58.26,6   1:06.18,4  (3108)  C-M45    729.     6.53
 6279. Kjeld Matthias                      1979 Fribourg                    1:58.26,6   1:06.18,4 (29039)  C-M20    1811.    6.53
 6281. Liechti Sonja                       1983 Fribourg                    1:58.28,8   1:06.20,6  (7393)  C-W20    424.     6.54
 6282. Quartenoud François                 1980 Posieux                     1:58.30,7   1:06.22,5  (3288)  C-M20    1812.    6.54
 6283. Furrer Olivier                      1968 Zollikofen                  1:58.30,8   1:06.22,6  (7776)  C-M40    885.     6.54
 6284. Fay Alexandra, D-Leimen             1972 WDW Druck GmbH              1:58.32,4   1:06.24,2  (3544)  C-W35    249.     6.54
 6285. Wahlen Werner                       1947 Mervelier                   1:58.33,8   1:06.25,6  (7931)  C-M60    236.     6.54
 6286. Imhof Ursula K.                     1947 Montreux                    1:58.34,6   1:06.26,4  (7329)  C-W60    45.      6.54
 6287. Lorenz Christophe                   1965 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,8   1:06.26,6  (6331)  C-M40    886.     6.54
 6288. Barrale Anne-Laure                  1970 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,9   1:06.26,7  (6237)  C-W35    250.     6.54
 6289. Pfeiffer Erika                      1963 Lommiswil                   1:58.36,1   1:06.27,9  (1983)  C-W45    240.     6.54
 6290. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:58.36,8   1:06.28,6  (7736)  C-W45    241.     6.54
 6291. Sturny Monika                       1959 Tafers                      1:58.41,9   1:06.33,7  (6409)  C-W45    242.     6.54
 6292. Chuard Madeleine                    1953 Avenches                    1:58.44,2   1:06.36,0  (6629)  C-W55    67.      6.54
 6293. Maurer Gabi                         1971 Röthenbach im Emmental      1:58.50,8   1:06.42,6  (6646)  C-W35    251.     6.55
 6294. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.53,5   1:06.45,3  (7539)  C-W45    243.     6.55
 6295. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1   1:06.47,9  (1901)  C-M55    320.     6.55
 6296. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:58.56,2   1:06.48,0  (6337)  C-M65    90.      6.55
 6297. Genoud Fanny                        1983 Chénens                     1:58.56,9   1:06.48,7  (7781)  C-W20    425.     6.55
 6298. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:58.59,1   1:06.50,9  (7813)  C-M60    237.     6.55
 6299. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                      1:59.01,7   1:06.53,5 (21690)  C-M20    1813.    6.55
 6300. Perret Vincent                      1967 Agiez                       1:59.05,1   1:06.56,9  (7497)  C-M40    887.     6.56
 6301. Othenin-Girard Jacqueline           1960 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.06,3   1:06.58,1  (7489)  C-W45    244.     6.56
 6302. Panchaud André                      1951 Poliez-le-Grand             1:59.06,5   1:06.58,3  (5754)  C-M55    321.     6.56
 6303. Losey Marie-Claude                  1975 Winterthur                  1:59.07,1   1:06.58,9  (1929)  C-W20    426.     6.56
 6304. Moret Françoise                     1959 Ménières                    1:59.09,6   1:07.01,4  (5724)  C-W45    245.     6.56
 6305. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot              1:59.11,2   1:07.03,0  (6171)  C-W40    271.     6.56
 6306. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                    1:59.11,4   1:07.03,2  (6031)  C-W45    246.     6.56
 6307. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:59.12,1   1:07.03,9  (7191)  C-W50    138.     6.56
 6308. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:59.14,1   1:07.05,9  (7006)  C-M55    322.     6.56
 6309. Guillod Jean-Pierre                 1956 Granges-de-Vesin            1:59.23,6   1:07.15,4  (7803)  C-M50    527.     6.57
 6310. Long Elisabeth                      1944 Fehraltorf                  1:59.24,4   1:07.16,2  (7841)  C-W60    46.      6.57
 6311. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      1:59.26,9   1:07.18,7  (7922)  C-W50    139.     6.57
 6312. Künzler Virginie                    1971 Aubonne                     1:59.29,9   1:07.21,7  (7376)  C-W35    252.     6.57
 6313. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:59.30,2   1:07.22,0  (3017)  C-M20    1814.    6.57
 6314. Perret Nadine                       1967 Agiez                       1:59.35,2   1:07.27,0  (7496)  C-W40    272.     6.57
 6315. Heirich Isabelle                    1967 F-Thoiry                    1:59.35,3   1:07.27,1  (7307)  C-W40    273.     6.57
 6316. Simon André                         1937 F-Fegersheim                1:59.35,4   1:07.27,2  (6196)  C-M70    43.      6.57
 6317. Vaney Stephane                      1958 F-Thonon les Bains          1:59.37,4   1:07.29,2  (7636)  C-M50    528.     6.58
 6318. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:59.40,6   1:07.32,4  (7342)  C-W50    140.     6.58
 6319. Melloni Filippo                     1965 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:59.41,7   1:07.33,5  (1989)  C-M40    888.     6.58
 6320. Gabrielli Barbara                   1969 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)        1:59.43,0   1:07.34,8  (1992)  C-W35    253.     6.58
 6321. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Courtion                    1:59.47,6   1:07.39,4  (7234)  C-W20    427.     6.58
 6322. Nussbaum-Vannay Yvonne              1970 Misery                      1:59.47,7   1:07.39,5  (7860)  C-W35    254.     6.58
 6323. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:59.49,4   1:07.41,2  (7875)  C-M70    44.      6.58
 6324. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:59.52,7   1:07.44,5  (7720)  C-M45    730.     6.58
 6325. Kaeser Laura                        1988 Rechthalten                 1:59.57,2   1:07.49,0  (6620)  C-W20    428.     6.59
 6326. Vez Corinne                         1962 St-Aubin FR                 1:59.58,1   1:07.49,9  (7987)  C-W45    247.     6.59
 6327. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        1:59.59,8   1:07.51,6  (7763)  C-M65    91.      6.59
 6328. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:00.01,2   1:07.53,0  (7594)  C-M50    529.     6.59
 6329. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:00.06,4   1:07.58,2  (6438)  C-W35    255.     6.59
 6330. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    2:00.10,8   1:08.02,6  (7850)  C-M65    92.      6.59
 6331. Kuhn Rita                           1961 Dübendorf                   2:00.11,7   1:08.03,5  (7372)  C-W45    248.     7.00
 6332. Corpataux Wannis, Avry-sur-Matran   1990 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   2:00.18,2   1:08.10,0  (6645)  C-JunH   79.      7.00
 6333. Röthlisberger Daniela               1975 Aarwangen                   2:00.21,7   1:08.13,5  (7891)  C-W20    429.     7.00
 6334. Dido Sébastien                      1976 L'Isle                      2:00.26,1   1:08.17,9  (7971)  C-M20    1815.    7.00
 6334. von Niederhausern Marianne          1983 Ballens                     2:00.26,1   1:08.17,9  (7974)  C-W20    430.     7.00
 6336. von Niederhausern Barbara           1983 Pampigny                    2:00.28,8   1:08.20,6  (7973)  C-W20    431.     7.01
 6337. Michel Marie                        1987 Cheyres                     2:00.29,0   1:08.20,8 (29044)  C-W20    432.     7.01
 6338. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     2:00.29,4   1:08.21,2  (7933)  C-W55    68.      7.01
 6339. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            2:00.29,7   1:08.21,5  (7741)  C-M55    323.     7.01
 6339. Pautre Elsa                         1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:00.29,7   1:08.21,5 (29050)  C-W20    433.     7.01
 6341. Fasel Romain                        1946 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.37,7   1:08.29,5  (5557)  C-M60    238.     7.01
 6342. De Barros Teresa                    1962 Dombresson                  2:00.42,4   1:08.34,2  (6054)  C-W45    249.     7.01
 6343. Morel Jean-Pierre                   1946 Romont FR                   2:00.49,0   1:08.40,8  (2925)  C-M60    239.     7.02
 6344. Vauthier Jean-Claude                1948 Villariaz                   2:00.49,1   1:08.40,9  (2924)  C-M60    240.     7.02
 6345. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:00.56,6   1:08.48,4  (7533)  C-W35    256.     7.02
 6346. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       2:00.59,1   1:08.50,9  (6525)  C-M60    241.     7.02
 6347. Godat Claudine                      1960 Bern                        2:00.59,7   1:08.51,5  (7271)  C-W45    250.     7.02
 6347. Sclabas Luca                        ???? Kirchberg BE                2:00.59,7   1:08.51,5 (21667)  C-CadH   58.      7.02
 6349. Münger Andreas                      1958 Lugnorre                    2:01.00,1   1:08.51,9  (7472)  C-M50    530.     7.02
 6350. Bovigny Danielle                    1962 Avenches                    2:01.06,2   1:08.58,0  (7088)  C-W45    251.     7.03
 6351. Reichmuth Sepp                      1942 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:01.13,0   1:09.04,8  (6377)  C-M65    93.      7.03
 6352. Scala Emmanuelle                    1984 Lausanne                    2:01.14,4   1:09.06,2  (7900)  C-W20    434.     7.03
 6353. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     2:01.14,5   1:09.06,3  (6266)  C-M55    324.     7.03
 6354. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                   2:01.15,6   1:09.07,4  (7010)  C-M20    1816.    7.03
 6355. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6   1:09.15,4  (6505)  C-M70    45.      7.04
 6356. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6   1:09.17,4  (7882)  C-M55    325.     7.04
 6357. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        2:01.27,9   1:09.19,7  (7786)  C-W50    141.     7.04
 6358. Folly Christian                     1966 Treyvaux                    2:01.30,6   1:09.22,4  (6068)  C-M40    889.     7.04
 6359. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      2:01.31,5   1:09.23,3  (3820)  C-M50    531.     7.04
 6360. Aubert Jacques, Yens                1956 Bertholet + Mathis SA       2:01.32,2   1:09.24,0  (7021)  C-M50    532.     7.04
 6361. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1   1:09.32,9  (5872)  C-M65    94.      7.05
 6362. Schlub Geraldine                    1976 Colombier NE                2:01.43,7   1:09.35,5  (6188)  C-W20    435.     7.05
 6363. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              2:01.45,9   1:09.37,7  (5187)  C-M20    1817.    7.05
 6364. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      2:01.47,2   1:09.39,0  (5371)  C-M20    1818.    7.05
 6365. Pompei Enrico                       1963 I-San Benedetto del Tront   2:01.47,7   1:09.39,5  (1988)  C-M45    731.     7.05
 6366. Baudois Andre                       1955 Payerne                     2:01.49,8   1:09.41,6  (5433)  C-M50    533.     7.05
 6367. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                    2:01.51,0   1:09.42,8  (6401)  C-M65    95.      7.05
 6368. Clerc Bérod Annick                  1964 Grimisuat                   2:01.54,0   1:09.45,8  (7133)  C-W40    274.     7.05
 6369. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    2:02.02,8   1:09.54,6  (7792)  C-M50    534.     7.06
 6370. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   2:02.04,8   1:09.56,6  (7373)  C-W40    275.     7.06
 6370. Pownell Jeffrey                     1961 Lausanne                    2:02.04,8   1:09.56,6  (6574)  C-M45    732.     7.06
 6372. Godel Eric                          1974 Domdidier                   2:02.14,7   1:10.06,5  (7993)  C-M20    1819.    7.07
 6373. Morard Elisabeth                    1961 Nyon                        2:02.20,0   1:10.11,8  (7457)  C-W45    252.     7.07
 6374. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:02.26,1   1:10.17,9  (7375)  C-M40    890.     7.07
 6375. Fusco Christine                     1964 Treycovagnes                2:02.27,5   1:10.19,3  (7249)  C-W40    276.     7.07
 6376. Rochat Véronique                    1962 Chexbres                    2:02.28,6   1:10.20,4  (7542)  C-W45    253.     7.07
 6377. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:02.34,3   1:10.26,1  (4490)  C-M20    1820.    7.08
 6378. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:02.34,9   1:10.26,7  (7692)  C-W60    47.      7.08
 6379. Schouwey Anne                       1972 Misery                      2:02.37,2   1:10.29,0  (6192)  C-W35    257.     7.08
 6380. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:02.39,1   1:10.30,9  (7360)  C-M60    242.     7.08
 6381. Dougoud Vincent                     1978 Marly                       2:02.39,3   1:10.31,1  (7185)  C-M20    1821.    7.08
 6382. Bolliger Stephan                    1967 Düdingen                    2:02.39,5   1:10.31,3  (1896)  C-M40    891.     7.08
 6383. Chauvin Vérène                      1981 Marly                       2:02.39,6   1:10.31,4  (7128)  C-W20    436.     7.08
 6384. Bigler Nicole                       1971 Courgevaux                  2:02.42,9   1:10.34,7  (7996)  C-W35    258.     7.08
 6385. Queloz Isabelle                     1984 Fribourg                    2:02.43,2   1:10.35,0  (5977)  C-W20    437.     7.08
 6386. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        2:02.48,0   1:10.39,8  (3500)  C-M55    326.     7.09
 6387. Foti Sandrine                       1971 Versoix                     2:02.48,5   1:10.40,3  (7235)  C-W35    259.     7.09
 6388. Kälin Caroline                      1974 Echichens                   2:02.51,9   1:10.43,7  (7358)  C-W20    438.     7.09
 6389. Gasana Pelagie                      1958 Fribourg                    2:03.00,3   1:10.52,1  (6604)  C-W50    142.     7.09
 6390. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5   1:10.58,3  (4325)  C-M55    327.     7.10
 6391. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  1961 Worben                      2:03.07,3   1:10.59,1  (7858)  C-M45    733.     7.10
 6392. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5   1:11.00,3  (7289)  C-M55    328.     7.10
 6393. Schoen Pamela                       1978 Laupen BE                   2:03.16,4   1:11.08,2  (4174)  C-W20    439.     7.10
 6394. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:03.19,1   1:11.10,9  (7905)  C-M70    46.      7.10
 6395. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:03.20,1   1:11.11,9  (7755)  C-M60    243.     7.10
 6396. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    2:03.35,3   1:11.27,1  (7753)  C-M70    47.      7.11
 6397. Dietrich Jean-Marc                  1963 Neuchâtel                   2:03.45,4   1:11.37,2  (2884)  C-M45    734.     7.12
 6398. Fivaz Bruni, Lausanne               1934 Footing club Lausanne       2:03.46,4   1:11.38,2  (7997)  C-W60    48.      7.12
 6399. Gremoud Gerald, St-Martin FR        1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5   1:11.43,3  (1895)  C-M65    96.      7.12
 6400. Djassah Gaetan                      1967 Fribourg                    2:03.52,6   1:11.44,4  (6640)  C-M40    892.     7.12
 6401. Jaerman Claudia                     1963 Chéserex                    2:03.58,6   1:11.50,4  (7339)  C-W45    254.     7.13
 6402. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  2:04.03,0   1:11.54,8  (7651)  C-W35    260.     7.13
 6403. Michel Nadia                        1957 Courtepin                   2:04.03,1   1:11.54,9  (6350)  C-W50    143.     7.13
 6404. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        2:04.03,8   1:11.55,6 (29077)  C-M20    1822.    7.13
 6405. Brown Marie-Jose                    1963 Bulle                       2:04.15,5   1:12.07,3  (7092)  C-W45    255.     7.14
 6406. Brun Margrit                        1949 Adligenswil                 2:04.16,6   1:12.08,4  (7722)  C-W55    69.      7.14
 6407. Juriens Geraldine                   1976 Payerne                     2:04.16,8   1:12.08,6  (6634)  C-W20    440.     7.14
 6408. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       2:04.33,0   1:12.24,8  (3810)  C-M45    735.     7.15
 6409. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  2:04.36,9   1:12.28,7  (7304)  C-M65    97.      7.15
 6410. Buchser-Rosset Stephanie            1974 Blonay                      2:04.38,2   1:12.30,0  (7723)  C-W20    441.     7.15
 6411. Bossel Emilie                       1984 Fribourg                    2:04.45,9   1:12.37,7  (5462)  C-W20    442.     7.15
 6412. Hermann Christine                   1968 Yens                        2:04.48,0   1:12.39,8  (7312)  C-W40    277.     7.16
 6413. Hermann Florent                     1963 Yens                        2:04.48,3   1:12.40,1  (7313)  C-M45    736.     7.16
 6414. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     2:04.55,4   1:12.47,2  (7881)  C-M50    535.     7.16
 6414. Thierrin Ludovic                    1977 Fribourg                    2:04.55,4   1:12.47,2  (3868)  C-M20    1823.    7.16
 6416. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:05.03,0   1:12.54,8  (7783)  C-M55    329.     7.16
 6417. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:05.09,4   1:13.01,2  (6397)  C-W20    443.     7.17
 6418. Mérat Valérie                       1969 Nyon                        2:05.12,5   1:13.04,3  (7427)  C-W35    261.     7.17
 6419. Cudré Yves                          1962 Nyon                        2:05.14,8   1:13.06,6  (7152)  C-M45    737.     7.17
 6420. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:05.31,7   1:13.23,5  (7951)  C-M60    244.     7.18
 6421. Margueron Marie-France              1982 Leysin                      2:05.43,4   1:13.35,2  (6339)  C-W20    444.     7.19
 6422. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:05.57,4   1:13.49,2  (6084)  C-W20    445.     7.20
 6423. Thormann Caroline                   1973 Pierrafortscha              2:06.00,9   1:13.52,7  (7622)  C-W35    262.     7.20
 6424. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1   1:13.52,9  (6360)  C-M70    48.      7.20
 6425. Luthy Antonella                     1954 Crissier                    2:06.02,7   1:13.54,5  (6123)  C-W50    144.     7.20
 6426. Cressier Sylviane                   1955 Corminboeuf                 2:06.04,6   1:13.56,4  (4518)  C-W50    145.     7.20
 6427. Angst Geri                          1955 Wil ZH                      2:06.05,1   1:13.56,9  (7015)  C-M50    536.     7.20
 6428. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:06.07,4   1:13.59,2  (7257)  C-W45    256.     7.20
 6429. Mormile David                       1972 Chambrelien                 2:06.13,4   1:14.05,2  (7462)  C-M20    1824.    7.21
 6430. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:06.13,6   1:14.05,4  (6309)  C-M40    893.     7.21
 6431. Boillat Thomas                      1981 Delémont                    2:06.18,2   1:14.10,0  (7080)  C-M20    1825.    7.21
 6432. Grand Daniel                        1981 Givisuez                    2:06.18,3   1:14.10,1  (7281)  C-M20    1826.    7.21
 6433. Noel Catherine                      1976 F-Thonon les Bains          2:06.41,5   1:14.33,3  (5746)  C-W20    446.     7.22
 6434. Braillard Jean-Marie                1949 Vauderens                   2:06.46,0   1:14.37,8  (4482)  C-M55    330.     7.22
 6435. Bill Fabienne                       1958 Gland                       2:06.47,2   1:14.39,0  (4019)  C-W50    146.     7.23
 6436. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7   1:14.44,5  (5553)  C-M70    49.      7.23
 6437. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,0   1:14.48,8  (7365)  C-M40    894.     7.23
 6438. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:14.50,0 (29066)  C-M40    895.     7.23
 6439. Lattiou Katia                       1971 Troistorrents               2:07.07,0   1:14.58,8  (7831)  C-W35    263.     7.24
 6440. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:07.07,2   1:14.59,0  (7954)  C-W60    49.      7.24
 6441. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9   1:15.04,7  (7799)  C-M65    98.      7.24
 6442. Zürcher René, Courgevaux            1947 Pfister-Sefag AG            2:07.25,5   1:15.17,3  (7955)  C-M60    245.     7.25
 6443. Carvalho Conceicao                  1973 Fribourg                    2:07.36,6   1:15.28,4  (6252)  C-M20    1827.    7.25
 6444. Raulet Sandra                       1972 Vesin                       2:07.37,5   1:15.29,3  (7874)  C-W35    264.     7.25
 6445. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:07.38,9   1:15.30,7  (7944)  C-W45    257.     7.26
 6446. Dos Santos Ana Paula                1973 Fribourg                    2:07.47,1   1:15.38,9  (6275)  C-W35    265.     7.26
 6447. Schoen Eric                         1972 Echallens                   2:08.05,9   1:15.57,7  (7583)  C-M20    1828.    7.27
 6448. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   2:08.06,3   1:15.58,1  (7584)  C-W35    266.     7.27
 6449. Chatagny Martine                    1974 Praz (Vully)                2:08.09,0   1:16.00,8  (3473)  C-W20    447.     7.27
 6450. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                       2:08.09,5   1:16.01,3  (4384)  C-M45    738.     7.27
 6451. Rossier Catherine                   1967 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:16.07,9  (7886)  C-W40    278.     7.28
 6451. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:16.07,9  (7887)  C-M40    896.     7.28
 6453. Noverraz Christophe                 1971 Fribourg                    2:08.23,1   1:16.14,9  (5748)  C-M20    1829.    7.28
 6454. Rey Jordan Christiane               1974 Evionnaz                    2:08.29,2   1:16.21,0  (7527)  C-W20    448.     7.28
 6455. Farina Piergiorgio                  1971 Assens                      2:08.29,8   1:16.21,6  (7220)  C-M20    1830.    7.29
 6456. Favre Cécile                        1977 Pully                       2:08.32,4   1:16.24,2  (7222)  C-W20    449.     7.29
 6457. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    2:08.36,9   1:16.28,7  (6477)  C-W50    147.     7.29
 6458. Schweitzer Cédric                   1972 Onex                        2:08.37,4   1:16.29,2  (7906)  C-M20    1831.    7.29
 6459. Golay Natacha                       1988 St-Blaise                   2:08.39,3   1:16.31,1  (7274)  C-W20    450.     7.29
 6460. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.40,9   1:16.32,7  (7800)  C-M45    739.     7.29
 6461. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:08.41,2   1:16.33,0  (7835)  C-W35    267.     7.29
 6462. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:08.43,3   1:16.35,1  (6367)  C-M50    537.     7.29
 6463. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      2:08.47,7   1:16.39,5  (7771)  C-M70    50.      7.30
 6464. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  1949 Froideville                 2:08.52,5   1:16.44,3  (7039)  C-M55    331.     7.30
 6465. Friedli Anne-Corine                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.59,2   1:16.51,0  (7241)  C-W40    279.     7.30
 6466. Rubattel Magali                     1985 Payerne                     2:09.02,6   1:16.54,4  (7893)  C-W20    451.     7.30
 6467. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      2:09.06,2   1:16.58,0  (7482)  C-W35    268.     7.31
 6468. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 2:09.13,0   1:17.04,8  (2821)  C-M60    246.     7.31
 6469. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:09.13,4   1:17.05,2  (7950)  C-M60    247.     7.31
 6470. Vaudan Catherine                    1966 Villette (Le Châble VS)     2:09.19,9   1:17.11,7  (7638)  C-W40    280.     7.31
 6471. Vittoz Jean-Michel                  1944 Lutry                       2:09.22,5   1:17.14,3  (7649)  C-M60    248.     7.32
 6472. Duthovex Elisabeth                  1976 Lentigny                    2:09.50,6   1:17.42,4  (6595)  C-W20    452.     7.33
 6473. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    2:09.57,8   1:17.49,6  (7709)  C-W40    281.     7.34
 6474. Schneider Petra                     1979 Lüsslingen                  2:10.00,2   1:17.52,0  (6190)  C-W20    453.     7.34
 6475. Regamey Juan                        1957 Rivaz                       2:10.04,0   1:17.55,8  (1961)  C-M50    538.     7.34
 6476. Péron Hervé                         1978 Lausanne                    2:10.10,6   1:18.02,4 (21835)  C-M20    1832.    7.34
 6477. Schmoutz Alexandre                  1969 Romont FR                   2:10.11,3   1:18.03,1  (7983)  C-M20    1833.    7.34
 6478. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:10.14,3   1:18.06,1  (7739)  C-W60    50.      7.35
 6479. Perret Eric                         1946 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:10.49,1   1:18.40,9  (6464)  C-M60    249.     7.37
 6480. Tissot Louis                        1948 Marsens                     2:10.49,4   1:18.41,2  (5875)  C-M60    250.     7.37
 6481. Ratschiller Marco                   1974 Zürich                      2:11.34,2   1:19.26,0  (1919)  C-M20    1834.    7.39
 6482. Grünig Heidi                        1953 Gümligen                    2:11.34,8   1:19.26,6  (7795)  C-W55    70.      7.39
 6483. Passardi Alessandro                 1978 Genève                      2:11.41,2   1:19.33,0  (7491)  C-M20    1835.    7.40
 6484. Passardi Giorgio                    1943 Avully                      2:11.41,8   1:19.33,6  (7492)  C-M65    99.      7.40
 6485. Baumgartner Christian               1947 Hinterkappelen              2:12.39,6   1:20.31,4  (7701)  C-M60    251.     7.43
 6486. Purro Chantal                       1968 Lully FR                    2:12.50,3   1:20.42,1  (7512)  C-W40    282.     7.44
 6487. Cochard Nicole                      1981 Préverenges                 2:12.53,3   1:20.45,1  (7140)  C-W20    454.     7.44
 6488. Marquis Séverine                    1979 Le Châble VS                2:12.53,7   1:20.45,5  (7415)  C-W20    455.     7.44
 6489. Jacquemettaz Manon                  1991 Liddes                      2:12.53,8   1:20.45,6 (21479)  C-CadF   6.       7.44
 6490. Jacquemettaz Cilette                1982 Liddes                      2:12.53,9   1:20.45,7  (7338)  C-W20    456.     7.44
 6491. Hiroz Priscilla                     1973 Fully                       2:12.54,3   1:20.46,1  (7318)  C-W35    269.     7.44
 6492. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.04,5   1:20.56,3  (7693)  C-M50    539.     7.45
 6493. Khamsi Anne-Marie, Fribourg         1954 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   2:13.05,1   1:20.56,9  (7821)  C-W50    148.     7.45
 6494. Morand Patrick                      1958 Lausanne                    2:13.19,4   1:21.11,2  (7453)  C-M50    540.     7.45
 6495. Duployer Didier                     1958 Villars-le-Terroir          2:13.25,8   1:21.17,6  (7204)  C-M50    541.     7.46
 6496. Adatte Caroline                     1967 Aubonne                     2:13.33,7   1:21.25,5  (7001)  C-W40    283.     7.46
 6497. Limat Jacques                       1951 Avry-devant-Pont            2:13.33,9   1:21.25,7  (7839)  C-M55    332.     7.46
 6498. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:13.44,7   1:21.36,5  (7963)  C-M45    740.     7.47
 6499. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  2:14.43,8   1:22.35,6  (2953)  C-M65    100.     7.50
 6500. Hennecke Ralph                      1974 Zürich                      2:14.50,5   1:22.42,3  (7806)  C-M20    1836.    7.51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.