Overall Morat-Fribourg

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5501-6000 (1:45.41,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Falbriard Marion                    1987 Vendlincourt                1:45.41,7     53.33,5  (7219)  C-W20    319.     6.09
 5502. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:45.42,6     53.34,4  (5858)  C-W35    182.     6.09
 5503. Philipona Raoul, Villars-sur-Glâne  1957 Schumacher AG               1:45.42,9     53.34,7  (7867)  C-M50    475.     6.09
 5504. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:45.43,1     53.34,9  (4529)  C-W40    212.     6.09
 5505. Roth Loraine                        1965 Vessy                       1:45.43,2     53.35,0  (5307)  C-W40    213.     6.09
 5506. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang                 1940 D-Mössingen                 1:45.43,3     53.35,1  (6561)  C-M65    64.      6.09
 5507. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:45.45,0     53.36,8  (6164)  C-W45    173.     6.09
 5508. Reymond Roger                       1954 Daillens                    1:45.45,6     53.37,4  (7528)  C-M50    476.     6.09
 5509. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:45.46,6     53.38,4  (5689)  C-W20    320.     6.09
 5510. Schär Clivia                        1975 Subingen                    1:45.46,7     53.38,5  (7901)  C-W20    321.     6.09
 5511. Sager Aline                         1966 Blonay                      1:45.47,0     53.38,8  (6177)  C-W40    214.     6.09
 5512. Hohner Herbert                      1940 Mörigen                     1:45.47,8     53.39,6  (7809)  C-M65    65.      6.09
 5513. Robert Lucie                        1981 Granges-Paccot              1:45.48,4     53.40,2  (6382)  C-W20    322.     6.09
 5514. Heimgartner Cornelia                1980 Bern                        1:45.48,7     53.40,5  (7306)  C-W20    323.     6.09
 5515. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:45.48,9     53.40,7  (3186)  C-M40    826.     6.09
 5515. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   1:45.48,9     53.40,7  (3748)  C-M55    278.     6.09
 5517. Maksimovic Jelena                   1981 Zürich                      1:45.49,4     53.41,2 (21493)  C-W20    324.     6.09
 5518. Collaud Sandra                      1971 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.49,6     53.41,4  (5081)  C-W35    183.     6.09
 5519. Bielmann Cornelia                   1977 Plasselb                    1:45.50,3     53.42,1  (6495)  C-W20    325.     6.09
 5519. Vez Bernard                         1957 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.50,3     53.42,1  (6603)  C-M50    477.     6.09
 5521. Sala Dante                          1956 Bellinzona                  1:45.50,7     53.42,5  (5823)  C-M50    478.     6.09
 5522. Cusin Patricia                      1977 Pully                       1:45.51,0     53.42,8  (7156)  C-W20    326.     6.09
 5523. Hackenjos Erwin                     1948 D-St. Georgen               1:45.52,3     53.44,1  (4487)  C-M60    188.     6.09
 5524. Krähenbühl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens           1:45.52,5     53.44,3  (3667)  C-M45    672.     6.09
 5525. Charriere Nathalie                  1982 Cugy FR                     1:45.54,6     53.46,4  (1926)  C-W20    327.     6.10
 5526. Belleri Cinzia                      1964 Couvet                      1:45.54,7     53.46,5  (6642)  C-W40    215.     6.10
 5526. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.54,7     53.46,5  (6388)  C-M50    479.     6.10
 5528. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:45.55,1     53.46,9  (6358)  C-M70    29.      6.10
 5529. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:45.55,2     53.47,0  (5656)  C-W40    216.     6.10
 5529. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:45.55,2     53.47,0  (5256)  C-JunH   72.      6.10
 5531. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 1:45.55,6     53.47,4  (7082)  C-M45    673.     6.10
 5532. Maeder Corinne                      1975 Nidau                       1:45.55,9     53.47,7 (29074)  C-W20    328.     6.10
 5533. Pittet Anna                         1964 Naters                      1:45.56,2     53.48,0  (6369)  C-W40    217.     6.10
 5534. Haymoz Claudia                      1976 Alterswil FR                1:45.56,4     53.48,2  (5616)  C-W20    329.     6.10
 5534. Hemmer Anne-Françoise               1976 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     53.48,2  (5172)  C-W20    329.     6.10
 5536. Jungo Jacqueline, Grolley           1957 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:45.56,6     53.48,4  (7355)  C-W50    101.     6.10
 5537. Joye Bernard                        1955 Autigny                     1:45.57,3     53.49,1  (3647)  C-M50    480.     6.10
 5538. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:45.58,4     53.50,2  (5558)  C-M60    189.     6.10
 5539. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:45.58,6     53.50,4  (5422)  C-M50    481.     6.10
 5540. Rossier Jean-Michel, Arconciel      1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:45.59,0     53.50,8  (6385)  C-M45    674.     6.10
 5541. Vuagniaux Aurélie, Morens FR        1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:45.59,3     53.51,1  (6422)  C-W20    331.     6.10
 5542. Brügger Michael                     1980 Bern                        1:45.59,4     53.51,2  (7095)  C-M20    1727.    6.10
 5543. Pauchard Isabelle                   1970 Murist                      1:46.00,0     53.51,8  (5758)  C-W35    184.     6.10
 5544. Boschung Benedikt                   1981 Düdingen                    1:46.00,4     53.52,2  (2888)  C-M20    1728.    6.10
 5545. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    1952 Genève                      1:46.00,5     53.52,3  (7818)  C-M55    279.     6.10
 5546. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:46.00,6     53.52,4  (6046)  C-W55    41.      6.10
 5547. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:46.01,4     53.53,2  (7467)  C-W40    218.     6.10
 5548. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  1:46.02,7     53.54,5  (6393)  C-W60    26.      6.10
 5549. Gremion Myriam                      1970 Pringy                      1:46.04,1     53.55,9  (6078)  C-W35    185.     6.10
 5550. Chuard Adrienne                     1952 Morges                      1:46.04,7     53.56,5  (6261)  C-W55    42.      6.10
 5551. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:46.05,0     53.56,8  (7789)  C-M40    827.     6.10
 5552. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      1:46.05,1     53.56,9  (5712)  C-W55    43.      6.10
 5553. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.05,9     53.57,7  (4310)  C-W55    44.      6.10
 5554. Brülhart Sophie                     1987 Fribourg                    1:46.06,8     53.58,6  (7096)  C-W20    332.     6.10
 5555. Beuret Philippe                     1957 Noville                     1:46.07,2     53.59,0  (6014)  C-M50    482.     6.10
 5556. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            1956 Versoix                     1:46.07,9     53.59,7  (3475)  C-W50    102.     6.10
 5557. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:46.08,4     54.00,2  (5638)  C-W20    333.     6.10
 5558. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.09,5     54.01,3  (5727)  C-M55    280.     6.10
 5559. Sansonnens Michel                   1962 Chamblon                    1:46.11,3     54.03,1  (4549)  C-M45    675.     6.11
 5560. Perrinjaquet André                  1942 Auvernier                   1:46.11,7     54.03,5  (4303)  C-M65    66.      6.11
 5561. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   1:46.11,9     54.03,7  (3329)  C-W35    186.     6.11
 5562. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:46.13,4     54.05,2  (7678)  C-M55    281.     6.11
 5563. Ribordy Nathalie                    1965 Sion                        1:46.13,9     54.05,7 (21677)  C-W40    219.     6.11
 5564. Monney Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.14,4     54.06,2  (6136)  C-W35    187.     6.11
 5565. Repond Joelle                       1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,9     54.06,7  (4497)  C-W20    334.     6.11
 5566. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:46.15,0     54.06,8  (2794)  C-W35    188.     6.11
 5567. Sparti Michele                      1962 Blonay                      1:46.16,0     54.07,8  (6643)  C-M45    676.     6.11
 5568. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   1:46.16,1     54.07,9  (5981)  C-M45    677.     6.11
 5569. Balmer Patrick                      1969 Alle                        1:46.17,0     54.08,8  (7028)  C-M20    1729.    6.11
 5569. Sonnard Georges                     1961 Curtilles                   1:46.17,0     54.08,8  (6198)  C-M45    678.     6.11
 5571. Balmer Vincent                      1974 Delémont                    1:46.17,1     54.08,9  (7029)  C-M20    1730.    6.11
 5572. Walder Karin                        1982 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:46.17,2     54.09,0  (7932)  C-W20    335.     6.11
 5573. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Baden                       1:46.17,7     54.09,5  (5744)  C-M45    679.     6.11
 5574. Romanens Christian                  1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,6     54.10,4  (7548)  C-M45    680.     6.11
 5574. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.18,6     54.10,4  (6217)  C-W35    189.     6.11
 5576. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    1:46.19,6     54.11,4  (3399)  C-W45    174.     6.11
 5577. Peng Pierre                         1949 Uster                       1:46.19,9     54.11,7  (7865)  C-M55    282.     6.11
 5578. Heath Sarah                         1957 Vaud                        1:46.21,0     54.12,8  (7305)  C-W50    103.     6.11
 5579. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:46.21,1     54.12,9  (5606)  C-M40    828.     6.11
 5580. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:46.21,6     54.13,4  (7265)  C-W45    175.     6.11
 5581. Schwartz Benedikt                   1956 Lully VD                    1:46.22,9     54.14,7  (5840)  C-M50    483.     6.11
 5582. Dottrens Guy                        1951 Prilly                      1:46.23,0     54.14,8  (7184)  C-M55    283.     6.11
 5583. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:46.23,5     54.15,3  (7183)  C-W50    104.     6.11
 5584. Despont Valérie                     1975 Marly                       1:46.24,0     54.15,8  (3512)  C-W20    336.     6.11
 5585. Buchli Bettina                      1973 Bern                        1:46.24,8     54.16,6 (29075)  C-W35    190.     6.11
 5586. Fontana Marc                        1969 Cormagens                   1:46.25,3     54.17,1  (5563)  C-M20    1731.    6.11
 5587. Beer Eric                           1976 Zürich                      1:46.26,0     54.17,8  (4014)  C-M20    1732.    6.11
 5588. Schlegel Cornelia, Thun             1983 Schumacher AG               1:46.26,8     54.18,6  (6500)  C-W20    337.     6.11
 5589. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:46.27,9     54.19,7  (2595)  C-M40    829.     6.12
 5590. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                      1:46.28,4     54.20,2  (7158)  C-W40    220.     6.12
 5591. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:46.29,6     54.21,4  (6463)  C-W20    338.     6.12
 5592. Manghetti Christine                 1969 F-Divonne les Bains         1:46.31,5     54.23,3  (6125)  C-W35    191.     6.12
 5593. Bosson Carine                       1973 Pully                       1:46.33,5     54.25,3  (1951)  C-W35    192.     6.12
 5594. Moret Eloi                          1966 Ménières                    1:46.35,8     54.27,6  (7461)  C-M40    830.     6.12
 5595. Waeber Jean                         1941 Schmitten FR                1:46.36,2     54.28,0  (6586)  C-M65    67.      6.12
 5596. Stroude Roger                       1944 Neyruz FR                   1:46.36,6     54.28,4  (6204)  C-M60    190.     6.12
 5597. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:46.37,2     54.29,0 (29033)  C-M50    484.     6.12
 5598. Scharwath Birgitt                   1963 Pully                       1:46.37,6     54.29,4  (6396)  C-W45    176.     6.12
 5599. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:46.38,0     54.29,8  (7480)  C-M50    485.     6.12
 5600. Glauser Anita                       1961 Studen BE                   1:46.39,3     54.31,1  (4394)  C-W45    177.     6.12
 5601. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:46.40,1     54.31,9  (7780)  C-M40    831.     6.12
 5602. Ladner Elvira                       1955 D-Fußgönheim                1:46.40,7     54.32,5  (7378)  C-W50    105.     6.12
 5603. Royer Philippe                      1957 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:46.41,2     54.33,0  (5820)  C-M50    486.     6.12
 5604. Schneider Philippe                  1985 Givisiez                    1:46.41,4     54.33,2  (4535)  C-M20    1733.    6.12
 5605. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:46.41,6     54.33,4  (7777)  C-W45    178.     6.12
 5606. Marecaille Eric                     1961 Versoix                     1:46.41,7     54.33,5  (1599)  C-M45    681.     6.12
 5607. Kramer Myriam                       1972 Genève                      1:46.42,1     54.33,9  (7823)  C-W35    193.     6.12
 5608. Bianco Dominique                    1960 Conthey                     1:46.42,4     54.34,2  (5451)  C-M45    682.     6.12
 5609. Marti J.-Marie                      1942 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.43,5     54.35,3  (6340)  C-M65    68.      6.12
 5610. Baudin Jocelyne                     1954 F-Bonne                     1:46.44,2     54.36,0  (7041)  C-W50    106.     6.12
 5611. Zurkinden Nicole                    1983 Fribourg                    1:46.44,9     54.36,7 (21487)  C-W20    339.     6.13
 5612. Purro Philippe                      1959 Fribourg                    1:46.46,2     54.38,0  (7513)  C-M45    683.     6.13
 5613. Bole Pierre-Aurelièn                1980 Lausanne                    1:46.48,0     54.39,8 (29071)  C-M20    1734.    6.13
 5614. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:46.49,4     54.41,2  (6200)  C-M40    832.     6.13
 5615. Brandeis Hugo                       1956 Zürich                      1:46.49,7     54.41,5 (21687)  C-M50    487.     6.13
 5616. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:46.50,0     54.41,8  (4243)  C-M40    833.     6.13
 5616. Vallélian Françoise                 1966 Mézières FR                 1:46.50,0     54.41,8  (5378)  C-W40    221.     6.13
 5618. Boschung Benoît                     1979 Lausanne                    1:46.50,2     54.42,0  (5041)  C-M20    1735.    6.13
 5619. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne               1:46.50,8     54.42,6  (5838)  C-W60    27.      6.13
 5620. Nivola Gianpaulo                    1966 Littau                      1:46.51,7     54.43,5  (6598)  C-M40    834.     6.13
 5621. Mardones Rodrigo                    1973 Fribourg                    1:46.51,8     54.43,6  (4528)  C-M20    1736.    6.13
 5622. Tamburella Claire                   1970 F-Menthonnex en Bornes      1:46.52,6     54.44,4  (7981)  C-W35    194.     6.13
 5623. Nestola Luca, Matran                1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:46.53,8     54.45,6  (3735)  C-CadH   55.      6.13
 5624. Fournier Brigitte                   1960 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.53,9     54.45,7  (6069)  C-W45    179.     6.13
 5625. Schenk Walter                       1946 Schmitten FR                1:46.56,2     54.48,0  (7572)  C-M60    191.     6.13
 5626. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:46.56,6     54.48,4  (6489)  C-M55    284.     6.13
 5627. Guillemain Jérôme                   1974 Bern                        1:46.57,4     54.49,2  (7295)  C-M20    1737.    6.13
 5628. Schenker J.-Martin                  1964 F-Lhopital                  1:46.58,0     54.49,8  (3824)  C-M40    835.     6.13
 5629. Nobs Brigitte                       1954 Schmitten FR                1:46.58,6     54.50,4  (7479)  C-W50    107.     6.13
 5630. Sapin Françoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:46.59,7     54.51,5  (5319)  C-W45    180.     6.13
 5631. Rudaz Henri                         1956 Laconnex                    1:47.00,5     54.52,3  (7555)  C-M50    488.     6.13
 5632. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.01,6     54.53,4  (7562)  C-M50    489.     6.14
 5633. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:47.01,9     54.53,7  (7826)  C-W45    181.     6.14
 5634. Savoy Elodie                        1983 Marly                       1:47.02,0     54.53,8  (6181)  C-W20    340.     6.14
 5635. Peissard Olivier, Lausanne          1980 The Flying choucroutes at   1:47.02,4     54.54,2  (4441)  C-M20    1738.    6.14
 5636. Vd Wildenberg Benini Simone         1970 Bourguillon                 1:47.02,6     54.54,4  (7640)  C-W35    195.     6.14
 5637. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 1:47.03,5     54.55,3  (5201)  C-W20    341.     6.14
 5638. Labhard Philippe                    1962 Lavigny                     1:47.03,7     54.55,5  (7377)  C-M45    684.     6.14
 5639. Simon Sarah                         1970 Fribourg                    1:47.04,0     54.55,8  (4370)  C-W35    196.     6.14
 5640. Schenker Carla                      1991 Corminboeuf                 1:47.04,2     54.56,0  (6512)  C-CadF   3.       6.14
 5641. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:47.04,4     54.56,2  (5112)  C-M45    685.     6.14
 5642. Breitenmoser Francois               1938 Rüfenacht BE                1:47.05,1     54.56,9  (6249)  C-M70    30.      6.14
 5643. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:47.09,0     55.00,8  (3469)  C-M65    69.      6.14
 5644. Tronchet Céline                     1973 Colombier VD                1:47.09,1     55.00,9  (7626)  C-W35    197.     6.14
 5645. Leisibach Arthur                    1942 D-Freiburg                  1:47.09,7     55.01,5  (7832)  C-M65    70.      6.14
 5646. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                  1:47.09,8     55.01,6  (6578)  C-W50    108.     6.14
 5647. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:47.10,3     55.02,1  (5182)  C-M50    490.     6.14
 5647. Wälti Katrin                        1985 Zollikofen                  1:47.10,3     55.02,1 (29015)  C-W20    342.     6.14
 5649. Perrin Florence                     1979 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.10,6     55.02,4  (6151)  C-W20    343.     6.14
 5650. Clerc Coralie                       1978 Troistorrents               1:47.10,7     55.02,5  (7134)  C-W20    344.     6.14
 5651. Hofmann Christian, Avry-sur-Matran  1982 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:47.11,3     55.03,1  (6311)  C-M20    1739.    6.14
 5652. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:47.13,2     55.05,0  (7408)  C-W35    198.     6.14
 5653. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:47.14,2     55.06,0  (5380)  C-M20    1740.    6.14
 5654. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.14,3     55.06,1  (4236)  C-M65    71.      6.14
 5655. Mvogo Jpan Olivier                  1970 Fribourg                    1:47.16,1     55.07,9 (21833)  C-M20    1741.    6.14
 5655. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:47.16,1     55.07,9  (7952)  C-M45    686.     6.14
 5657. Butty Caroline                      1974 Granges-Paccot              1:47.17,0     55.08,8  (4033)  C-W20    345.     6.14
 5658. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                    1:47.18,2     55.10,0  (5554)  C-M45    687.     6.14
 5659. Dicken Jeff                         1981 Fribourg                    1:47.19,1     55.10,9  (6060)  C-M20    1742.    6.15
 5660. Dupre Alexandre                     1989 Aïre                        1:47.19,9     55.11,7  (7205)  C-JunH   73.      6.15
 5661. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:47.21,2     55.13,0  (1685)  C-M20    1743.    6.15
 5662. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 1:47.21,7     55.13,5  (5485)  C-W50    109.     6.15
 5663. Rossi Elena                         1973 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,7     55.14,5  (7885)  C-W35    199.     6.15
 5664. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:47.23,0     55.14,8  (6233)  C-W45    182.     6.15
 5665. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:47.23,4     55.15,2  (7268)  C-M50    491.     6.15
 5666. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.23,5     55.15,3  (7676)  C-M20    1744.    6.15
 5667. Brulhart Sylviane                   1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:47.23,8     55.15,6  (6535)  C-W20    346.     6.15
 5668. Descloux Laurence                   1970 Givisiez                    1:47.24,1     55.15,9  (6539)  C-W35    200.     6.15
 5669. Buclin Véronique                    1970 Marsens                     1:47.24,3     55.16,1  (6536)  C-W35    201.     6.15
 5670. Graber Aline                        1974 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.24,5     55.16,3  (5156)  C-W20    347.     6.15
 5671. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                   1:47.25,1     55.16,9 (21680)  C-M20    1745.    6.15
 5672. Rappo-Gross Sonja                   1974 La Roche FR                 1:47.25,8     55.17,6  (4377)  C-W20    348.     6.15
 5673. Jakob Lisa                          1963 Bernex                      1:47.25,9     55.17,7  (6101)  C-W45    183.     6.15
 5674. Lüthi Roland                        1975 Lausanne                    1:47.26,8     55.18,6  (7405)  C-M20    1746.    6.15
 5675. Belissent Juliette                  1978 Bulle                       1:47.26,9     55.18,7  (6508)  C-W20    349.     6.15
 5676. Perroud Jean-Marc                   1937 Marsens                     1:47.27,1     55.18,9  (6366)  C-M70    31.      6.15
 5677. Castella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:47.27,3     55.19,1  (7119)  C-M45    688.     6.15
 5678. Décorvet Véronique                  1974 Ependes FR                  1:47.27,7     55.19,5  (7750)  C-W20    350.     6.15
 5679. Chesham Martin                      1945 Grossaffoltern              1:47.28,1     55.19,9  (5512)  C-M60    192.     6.15
 5680. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                   1:47.29,1     55.20,9  (7435)  C-W20    351.     6.15
 5681. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:47.29,4     55.21,2  (4479)  C-W45    184.     6.15
 5682. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:47.31,6     55.23,4  (6016)  C-W20    352.     6.15
 5683. Conrad Barbara                      1977 Fribourg                    1:47.31,7     55.23,5  (6045)  C-W20    353.     6.15
 5684. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:47.32,2     55.24,0  (6352)  C-W40    222.     6.15
 5685. Richoz Carole                       1982 Marly                       1:47.33,1     55.24,9  (5303)  C-W20    354.     6.15
 5686. Cascales Enriquet                   1965 Orbe                        1:47.33,7     55.25,5 (29005)  C-M40    836.     6.15
 5687. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.35,2     55.27,0  (7027)  C-W40    223.     6.15
 5688. Cachin Chantal                      1969 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.35,4     55.27,2  (7116)  C-W35    202.     6.15
 5689. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:47.36,3     55.28,1  (6345)  C-M60    193.     6.16
 5690. Burgin Hansueli                     1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.36,7     55.28,5  (7108)  C-M45    689.     6.16
 5691. Chopard Jerome                      1982 Bulle                       1:47.38,5     55.30,3  (6042)  C-M20    1747.    6.16
 5692. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           1952 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.40,6     55.32,4  (5576)  C-M55    285.     6.16
 5693. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:47.40,7     55.32,5  (7810)  C-M45    690.     6.16
 5694. Perret Verena                       1953 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.40,9     55.32,7  (6465)  C-W55    45.      6.16
 5695. Lamey Carine                        1972 Villargiroud                1:47.42,5     55.34,3  (6113)  C-W35    203.     6.16
 5696. Curty Cécile                        1944 Fribourg                    1:47.43,0     55.34,8  (7748)  C-W60    28.      6.16
 5697. Linder Stephan                      1964 Gümligen                    1:47.43,7     55.35,5  (5693)  C-M40    837.     6.16
 5698. Jolliet Carole, Fribourg            1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.43,8     55.35,6  (7814)  C-W20    355.     6.16
 5699. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:47.44,4     55.36,2  (5668)  C-M60    194.     6.16
 5699. Lüdin Werner                        1946 Unterseen                   1:47.44,4     55.36,2  (6334)  C-M60    194.     6.16
 5701. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    1:47.44,5     55.36,3  (7369)  C-W20    356.     6.16
 5702. Montandon Luc                       1954 Neuchâtel                   1:47.44,9     55.36,7  (7448)  C-M50    492.     6.16
 5703. Zürcher Gianmarco, Bern             1970 Schumacher AG               1:47.45,3     55.37,1  (3923)  C-M20    1748.    6.16
 5704. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:47.45,7     55.37,5  (4101)  C-M55    286.     6.16
 5705. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                    1:47.46,0     55.37,8  (3173)  C-M40    838.     6.16
 5706. Haldemann Fritz                     1946 Thörishaus                  1:47.47,1     55.38,9  (5613)  C-M60    196.     6.16
 5707. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                    1:47.47,7     55.39,5 (21501)  C-W20    357.     6.16
 5708. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.48,3     55.40,1  (5600)  C-W55    46.      6.16
 5709. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     55.43,2  (4227)  C-M70    32.      6.16
 5709. Christin John                       1950 Ollon VD                    1:47.51,4     55.43,2  (2786)  C-M55    287.     6.16
 5711. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:47.52,1     55.43,9  (5514)  C-M60    197.     6.16
 5712. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:47.52,8     55.44,6  (6089)  C-W35    204.     6.16
 5712. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:47.52,8     55.44,6  (6122)  C-W35    204.     6.16
 5714. Delley Michèle                      1962 Vauderens                   1:47.54,5     55.46,3  (7754)  C-W45    185.     6.17
 5715. Sudan Muriel, Prez-vers-Noréaz      1958 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:47.55,6     55.47,4  (7915)  C-W50    110.     6.17
 5716. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     55.48,3  (6380)  C-M65    72.      6.17
 5717. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:47.57,1     55.48,9  (5441)  C-W20    358.     6.17
 5718. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:47.58,6     55.50,4  (4073)  C-M40    839.     6.17
 5719. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,2     55.51,0  (6313)  C-M50    493.     6.17
 5720. Challande Cindy                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:47.59,4     55.51,2  (7121)  C-W20    359.     6.17
 5721. Sottas Evelyne                      1959 Vauderens                   1:47.59,5     55.51,3  (7908)  C-W45    186.     6.17
 5722. Berset Nathalie                     1977 Autigny                     1:47.59,7     55.51,5  (4478)  C-W20    360.     6.17
 5723. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       1:47.59,9     55.51,7   (620)  C-M50    494.     6.17
 5724. Vincenzo Vacante                    1956 Versoix                     1:48.00,6     55.52,4  (7924)  C-M50    495.     6.17
 5725. Steiner Sonja                       1976 Muri b. Bern                1:48.03,2     55.55,0  (7911)  C-W20    361.     6.17
 5726. Grandmaison Anne-Laure              1987 Courtepin                   1:48.03,8     55.55,6  (7788)  C-W20    362.     6.17
 5727. Lammers Yvan                        1976 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:48.04,3     55.56,1  (6328)  C-M20    1749.    6.17
 5728. Humbert Christine                   1963 Belfaux                     1:48.06,8     55.58,6  (4550)  C-W45    187.     6.17
 5729. Traub Elvira                        1988 Kriens                      1:48.07,2     55.59,0  (7625)  C-W20    363.     6.17
 5730. Maillard Cedric                     1967 La Rippe                    1:48.07,3     55.59,1  (7407)  C-M40    840.     6.17
 5731. Maag Thomas                         1962 Neuenegg                    1:48.08,6     56.00,4  (6570)  C-M45    691.     6.17
 5731. Mendes Elizeth                      1986 Fribourg                    1:48.08,6     56.00,4  (6635)  C-W20    364.     6.17
 5733. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.08,9     56.00,7  (6301)  C-W60    29.      6.17
 5734. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.09,2     56.01,0  (5344)  C-W35    206.     6.17
 5735. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:48.09,9     56.01,7  (4213)  C-W40    224.     6.17
 5736. Stern Romain                        1985 Lentigny                    1:48.12,7     56.04,5  (6407)  C-M20    1750.    6.18
 5737. Barboni Grégory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:48.16,7     56.08,5  (5015)  C-M20    1751.    6.18
 5737. Bisig Ruth                          1950 Genève                      1:48.16,7     56.08,5  (2999)  C-W55    47.      6.18
 5739. Dumoulin Antoine                    1982 Fribourg                    1:48.18,2     56.10,0  (7200)  C-M20    1752.    6.18
 5740. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  1:48.19,2     56.11,0  (6644)  C-W45    188.     6.18
 5741. Moret Faulcon Martine               1964 Ménières                    1:48.20,5     56.12,3  (6551)  C-W40    225.     6.18
 5742. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                   1:48.20,6     56.12,4  (6153)  C-M40    841.     6.18
 5743. Tobler René                         1952 Aeugst am Albis             1:48.20,9     56.12,7  (6212)  C-M55    288.     6.18
 5744. Roch-Neirey Nicolas, F-Annemasse    1967 CISEL 1                     1:48.21,0     56.12,8  (3797)  C-M40    842.     6.18
 5745. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:48.22,2     56.14,0  (5839)  C-M40    843.     6.18
 5746. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:48.22,6     56.14,4  (4052)  C-W40    226.     6.18
 5747. Pidoux Claudine                     1954 Bière                       1:48.24,1     56.15,9  (6515)  C-W50    111.     6.18
 5747. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     56.15,9  (4319)  C-M55    289.     6.18
 5749. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              1969 Epagny                      1:48.24,7     56.16,5  (5867)  C-W35    207.     6.18
 5750. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     56.16,6  (6496)  C-M65    73.      6.18
 5750. Bütikofer Camille                   1985 Yvorne                      1:48.24,8     56.16,6  (6029)  C-W20    365.     6.18
 5752. Clerc Jacqueline                    1964 Fribourg                    1:48.26,3     56.18,1  (7740)  C-W40    227.     6.18
 5753. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:48.27,3     56.19,1  (6274)  C-W45    189.     6.18
 5753. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     1:48.27,3     56.19,1  (5781)  C-M70    33.      6.18
 5755. Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Matten b. Interlaken        1:48.28,1     56.19,9  (7921)  C-M40    844.     6.19
 5756. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    1:48.30,2     56.22,0  (7037)  C-M20    1753.    6.19
 5757. Jaquet Roland                       1956 Lausanne                    1:48.30,3     56.22,1  (7344)  C-M50    496.     6.19
 5758. Broye Jacqueline                    1963 Payerne                     1:48.30,6     56.22,4  (6025)  C-W45    190.     6.19
 5759. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              1:48.32,2     56.24,0  (7604)  C-M45    692.     6.19
 5760. Jaquet Josette                      1955 Lausanne                    1:48.32,5     56.24,3  (7343)  C-W50    112.     6.19
 5761. Nikuze Espérance                    1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.32,8     56.24,6  (6145)  C-W35    208.     6.19
 5762. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    1:48.33,3     56.25,1  (6007)  C-M45    693.     6.19
 5762. Bossy Eric                          1956 Nyon                        1:48.33,3     56.25,1  (6247)  C-M50    497.     6.19
 5764. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Yvonand                     1:48.33,5     56.25,3  (6440)  C-W55    48.      6.19
 5765. Delpedro Guy                        1962 Combremont-le-Grand         1:48.34,3     56.26,1  (7175)  C-M45    694.     6.19
 5766. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:48.34,7     56.26,5  (7193)  C-M60    198.     6.19
 5767. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:48.36,4     56.28,2  (6011)  C-W20    366.     6.19
 5768. Buerki Markus                       1952 Fribourg                    1:48.38,2     56.30,0  (7990)  C-M55    290.     6.19
 5768. Stalder Suzanne                     1963 Vufflens-le-Château         1:48.38,2     56.30,0  (5924)  C-W45    191.     6.19
 5770. Vauthey Laetitia                    1976 Jongny                      1:48.41,6     56.33,4  (4368)  C-W20    367.     6.19
 5771. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:48.42,0     56.33,8  (5701)  C-M40    845.     6.19
 5772. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.42,2     56.34,0  (7759)  C-M65    74.      6.19
 5773. Hoop Ivo                            1951 Arni-Islisberg              1:48.45,7     56.37,5  (2890)  C-M55    291.     6.20
 5774. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:48.46,2     56.38,0  (4459)  C-M50    498.     6.20
 5775. Aerschmann Roger                    1970 St. Ursen                   1:48.47,2     56.39,0  (6231)  C-M20    1754.    6.20
 5776. Milici Sonia                        1981 Pully                       1:48.48,3     56.40,1  (7441)  C-W20    368.     6.20
 5777. Delaloye Fabien, St-Légier-La Chiés 1982 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:48.48,4     56.40,2  (4415)  C-M20    1755.    6.20
 5778. Leplattenier Chantal                1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     56.40,8  (6119)  C-W55    49.      6.20
 5778. Leplattenier Sabrina                1974 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     56.40,8  (6120)  C-W20    369.     6.20
 5780. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:48.49,2     56.41,0  (7711)  C-W35    209.     6.20
 5780. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    1:48.49,2     56.41,0  (7162)  C-W40    228.     6.20
 5782. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:48.49,5     56.41,3  (5241)  C-W20    370.     6.20
 5782. Schneider Burkhard                  1951 D-Berlin                    1:48.49,5     56.41,3  (7582)  C-M55    292.     6.20
 5784. Kuemin Monika                       1962 Zürich                      1:48.51,0     56.42,8  (6613)  C-W45    192.     6.20
 5785. Paquier Alain                       1959 Vex                         1:48.52,9     56.44,7  (5269)  C-M45    695.     6.20
 5786. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     56.45,5  (5583)  C-M55    293.     6.20
 5786. Kuemin Hans F.                      1946 Zürich                      1:48.53,7     56.45,5  (6612)  C-M60    199.     6.20
 5788. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:48.55,1     56.46,9  (7364)  C-M40    846.     6.20
 5788. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.55,1     56.46,9  (5197)  C-M50    499.     6.20
 5790. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:48.55,5     56.47,3  (6175)  C-M55    294.     6.20
 5790. Storz Anja                          1980 Bern                        1:48.55,5     56.47,3  (4407)  C-W20    371.     6.20
 5792. Pittet Michel                       1944 Froideville                 1:48.55,9     56.47,7  (7870)  C-M60    200.     6.20
 5793. Buchs Willy                         1955 Rossens FR                  1:48.56,6     56.48,4  (5478)  C-M50    500.     6.20
 5794. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:48.56,7     56.48,5  (6324)  C-M40    847.     6.20
 5795. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:48.57,0     56.48,8  (6230)  C-W55    50.      6.20
 5796. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     56.50,2  (7934)  C-M60    201.     6.20
 5797. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:48.58,6     56.50,4  (6222)  C-M50    501.     6.20
 5798. Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    1:48.59,0     56.50,8  (6623)  C-M50    502.     6.20
 5798. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:48.59,0     56.50,8  (7094)  C-W45    193.     6.20
 5800. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.59,2     56.51,0  (5555)  C-M45    696.     6.20
 5801. Lenz Dietmar                        1954 Weggis                      1:48.59,5     56.51,3  (3682)  C-M50    503.     6.20
 5802. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     56.51,5  (5403)  C-M40    848.     6.20
 5803. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     56.52,1  (5045)  C-M40    849.     6.20
 5804. Franke Yvonne                       1973 Düdingen                    1:49.00,7     56.52,5  (6290)  C-W35    210.     6.20
 5805. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:49.01,9     56.53,7  (7884)  C-M60    202.     6.21
 5806. Rueger Nicolas                      1994 Fribourg                    1:49.02,2     56.54,0  (6509)  C-CadH   56.      6.21
 5806. Vonlanthen Rachel                   1953 Corminboeuf                 1:49.02,2     56.54,0  (6418)  C-W55    51.      6.21
 5808. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.03,0     56.54,8  (5016)  C-M65    75.      6.21
 5809. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:49.03,6     56.55,4  (7619)  C-W35    211.     6.21
 5810. Fumeaux David                       1972 Sion                        1:49.03,7     56.55,5  (5570)  C-M20    1756.    6.21
 5811. Zufferey Gilles                     1960 Martigny                    1:49.04,0     56.55,8  (7685)  C-M45    697.     6.21
 5812. Dussex Sébastien                    1971 Ayent                       1:49.04,2     56.56,0  (5546)  C-M20    1757.    6.21
 5813. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   1:49.04,4     56.56,2  (7013)  C-W40    229.     6.21
 5814. Suignard Cécile                     1981 Zürich                      1:49.06,0     56.57,8  (5361)  C-W20    372.     6.21
 5815. Wuersten Christine                  1956 Préverenges                 1:49.06,1     56.57,9  (6428)  C-W50    113.     6.21
 5816. Imhof Rita                          1960 Bern                        1:49.08,3     57.00,1  (6547)  C-W45    194.     6.21
 5817. Jaccard Laurette                    1956 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.08,7     57.00,5  (7335)  C-W50    114.     6.21
 5818. Ulmann Maud                         1975 Genève                      1:49.08,9     57.00,7  (7631)  C-W20    373.     6.21
 5819. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:49.09,8     57.01,6  (7264)  C-M45    698.     6.21
 5820. Clot Isabelle                       1977 Fribourg                    1:49.10,1     57.01,9  (6262)  C-W20    374.     6.21
 5821. Weber Martin                        1971 Ostermundigen               1:49.10,9     57.02,7  (6423)  C-M20    1758.    6.21
 5822. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:49.11,8     57.03,6  (5716)  C-M60    203.     6.21
 5823. Schaedeli Marc                      1960 Murten                      1:49.12,3     57.04,1  (7568)  C-M45    699.     6.21
 5824. Chassot Catherine                   1970 Billens                     1:49.12,5     57.04,3  (5071)  C-W35    212.     6.21
 5825. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:49.13,0     57.04,8  (6299)  C-W45    195.     6.21
 5826. Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     1:49.14,9     57.06,7  (7475)  C-W40    230.     6.21
 5827. Ginet François                      1945 Bernex                      1:49.15,0     57.06,8  (3150)  C-M60    204.     6.21
 5828. Joye Françoise                      1958 Fribourg                    1:49.15,1     57.06,9  (5647)  C-W50    115.     6.21
 5829. Castellsague Montserrat             1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.16,1     57.07,9  (4422)  C-W45    196.     6.21
 5830. Wernli Silvana Carla                1978 Wünnewil                    1:49.17,2     57.09,0  (2983)  C-W20    375.     6.21
 5831. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:49.17,8     57.09,6  (7925)  C-M60    205.     6.21
 5832. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     57.09,8  (6493)  C-JunH   74.      6.21
 5833. Meigniez David                      1990 Sugiez                      1:49.18,1     57.09,9  (7423)  C-JunH   75.      6.21
 5834. Stammbach Verena                    1971 Münchenbuchsee              1:49.18,4     57.10,2  (7910)  C-W35    213.     6.21
 5835. Schmit Jean-Pierre                  1979 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:49.19,2     57.11,0  (7579)  C-M20    1759.    6.22
 5836. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      1:49.19,6     57.11,4 (21686)  C-M40    850.     6.22
 5837. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:49.19,8     57.11,6  (6429)  C-M40    851.     6.22
 5838. Jungo Sonia                         1980 Bonnefontaine               1:49.20,2     57.12,0  (6614)  C-W20    376.     6.22
 5839. Cherix Stéphane, Lausanne           1970 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:49.21,4     57.13,2  (6039)  C-M20    1760.    6.22
 5840. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                    1:49.22,6     57.14,4  (7790)  C-M20    1761.    6.22
 5841. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:49.23,4     57.15,2  (6267)  C-W40    231.     6.22
 5841. Helbling Anne                       1978 Rossens FR                  1:49.23,4     57.15,2  (7308)  C-W20    377.     6.22
 5843. Minguely Eric                       1971 Vétroz                      1:49.23,6     57.15,4  (7443)  C-M20    1762.    6.22
 5844. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                  1:49.24,4     57.16,2  (3206)  C-W20    378.     6.22
 5845. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:49.25,0     57.16,8  (5025)  C-W20    379.     6.22
 5846. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:49.25,3     57.17,1  (5896)  C-M65    76.      6.22
 5847. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:49.25,4     57.17,2  (3370)  C-M45    700.     6.22
 5848. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:49.26,3     57.18,1  (3649)  C-M50    504.     6.22
 5848. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               1:49.26,3     57.18,1  (5321)  C-M60    206.     6.22
 5850. Schultheiss Beat                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.27,1     57.18,9  (6193)  C-M45    701.     6.22
 5851. Hoerler Hans                        1946 Domat/Ems                   1:49.28,4     57.20,2  (6310)  C-M60    207.     6.22
 5851. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                      1:49.28,4     57.20,2  (3823)  C-M55    295.     6.22
 5853. Greber Murielle                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.28,6     57.20,4  (7283)  C-W20    380.     6.22
 5854. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:49.28,9     57.20,7  (7687)  C-W35    214.     6.22
 5855. eyer Schaub Salome                  1952 Zürich                      1:49.30,0     57.21,8  (3793)  C-W55    52.      6.22
 5856. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:49.30,3     57.22,1  (5533)  C-W35    215.     6.22
 5857. Portmann Samuel                     1982 Vandoeuvres                 1:49.31,6     57.23,4  (5785)  C-M20    1763.    6.22
 5858. Sciboz Colette                      1949 Marly                       1:49.32,5     57.24,3  (6399)  C-W55    53.      6.22
 5859. Burgy Henri                         1954 Cuarny                      1:49.33,4     57.25,2  (3055)  C-M50    505.     6.22
 5860. Waelti Claude                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.34,3     57.26,1  (5893)  C-M65    77.      6.22
 5861. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:49.35,1     57.26,9  (4291)  C-M65    78.      6.22
 5862. Daneschwar Alexander                1974 Zürich                      1:49.35,2     57.27,0  (6453)  C-M20    1764.    6.22
 5863. Liechti Armin                       1945 Mamishaus                   1:49.35,8     57.27,6  (5691)  C-M60    208.     6.22
 5864. Vermeulen Corinne                   1967 Pierrafortscha              1:49.36,4     57.28,2  (7992)  C-W40    232.     6.23
 5865. Nicod Isabelle                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.37,3     57.29,1  (6144)  C-W20    381.     6.23
 5866. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:49.38,5     57.30,3  (6488)  C-W55    54.      6.23
 5867. Ammann Roland                       1961 Roggwil BE                  1:49.39,6     57.31,4  (5006)  C-M45    702.     6.23
 5868. Muller Vincent                      1976 Martigny                    1:49.39,7     57.31,5  (3247)  C-M20    1765.    6.23
 5869. Bühler Klaus                        1959 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     57.32,0  (6492)  C-M45    703.     6.23
 5869. Kraus Bernhard                      1965 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     57.32,0  (6491)  C-M40    852.     6.23
 5871. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Evionnaz                    1:49.41,7     57.33,5  (7623)  C-M50    506.     6.23
 5872. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 D-Kronberg                  1:49.42,4     57.34,2  (5115)  C-W40    233.     6.23
 5873. Liechti Hansjürg                    1967 Ueberstorf                  1:49.43,3     57.35,1  (7837)  C-M40    853.     6.23
 5874. Meuwly Denise                       1959 Bösingen                    1:49.43,9     57.35,7  (6348)  C-W45    197.     6.23
 5875. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:49.44,1     57.35,9  (1976)  C-JunF   15.      6.23
 5876. Bélet Danièle                       1965 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,3     57.36,1  (7048)  C-W40    234.     6.23
 5877. Strohheker Jean-Louis               1958 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,5     57.36,3  (7611)  C-M50    507.     6.23
 5878. Buntschu Peter, Düdingen            1968 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:49.46,4     57.38,2  (7727)  C-M40    854.     6.23
 5879. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   1:49.46,7     57.38,5  (3999)  C-W20    382.     6.23
 5880. Dumoulin Yolande                    1960 Savièse                     1:49.47,2     57.39,0  (5544)  C-W45    198.     6.23
 5880. Scheidegger Isabelle                1958 Liebistorf                  1:49.47,2     57.39,0  (6186)  C-W50    116.     6.23
 5882. Berset Müller Caroline              1974 Schwarzenburg               1:49.47,6     57.39,4  (2355)  C-W20    383.     6.23
 5883. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.48,4     57.40,2  (7177)  C-W45    199.     6.23
 5884. Rappo Michael                       1975 Fribourg                    1:49.49,1     57.40,9  (2658)  C-M20    1766.    6.23
 5885. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    1:49.50,4     57.42,2  (7032)  C-W50    117.     6.23
 5886. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.51,5     57.43,3  (5028)  C-M50    508.     6.23
 5887. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:49.51,8     57.43,6  (5549)  C-W20    384.     6.23
 5887. Vogt Tania                          1982 Courgevaux                  1:49.51,8     57.43,6  (6607)  C-W20    384.     6.23
 5889. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:49.53,0     57.44,8  (5449)  C-M60    209.     6.23
 5890. Christen Jean-Pierre                1963 Eclépens                    1:49.53,2     57.45,0  (7131)  C-M45    704.     6.23
 5891. Collomb Bernadette                  1983 Montévraz                   1:49.54,4     57.46,2  (6044)  C-W20    386.     6.24
 5892. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.00,4     57.52,2  (5529)  C-W40    235.     6.24
 5893. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:50.00,6     57.52,4  (7617)  C-W35    216.     6.24
 5894. Ansermet Geneviève                  1970 Aubonne                     1:50.01,1     57.52,9  (7016)  C-W35    217.     6.24
 5895. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     1:50.01,5     57.53,3  (6287)  C-M40    855.     6.24
 5896. Meuwly Roger                        1954 Cournillens                 1:50.02,4     57.54,2  (6349)  C-M50    509.     6.24
 5897. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:50.03,6     57.55,4  (6474)  C-W45    200.     6.24
 5898. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:50.03,7     57.55,5  (4222)  C-M55    296.     6.24
 5899. Steiner Valerie                     1977 Echandens                   1:50.04,2     57.56,0  (2848)  C-W20    387.     6.24
 5900. De Carli Sandra                     1975 Frauenkappelen              1:50.05,6     57.57,4  (7164)  C-W20    388.     6.24
 5901. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     57.57,5  (7680)  C-M65    79.      6.24
 5902. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     57.58,1  (6533)  C-M40    856.     6.24
 5903. Weber Doris                         1941 St-Blaise                   1:50.08,3     58.00,1  (5387)  C-W60    30.      6.24
 5904. Clerc Elodie                        1948 Peseux                      1:50.10,2     58.02,0  (5516)  C-W60    31.      6.24
 5905. De Belay Paul                       1992 Rolle                       1:50.11,0     58.02,8  (6056)  C-CadH   57.      6.25
 5906. Jaquet Claire-Lyse                  1985 Estavannens                 1:50.12,1     58.03,9  (5992)  C-W20    389.     6.25
 5907. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.12,3     58.04,1  (4085)  C-M20    1767.    6.25
 5908. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:50.12,4     58.04,2  (6341)  C-M50    510.     6.25
 5909. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.13,3     58.05,1  (7078)  C-W50    118.     6.25
 5909. Maeder René                         1967 Bern                        1:50.13,3     58.05,1  (7847)  C-M40    857.     6.25
 5911. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:50.13,8     58.05,6  (6568)  C-W50    119.     6.25
 5912. Cretegny Isabelle                   1974 Lavigny                     1:50.16,1     58.07,9  (5088)  C-W20    390.     6.25
 5913. Mattioli Benoît                     1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.20,2     58.12,0  (3710)  C-M20    1768.    6.25
 5914. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:50.20,6     58.12,4  (7743)  C-W45    201.     6.25
 5915. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:50.23,8     58.15,6  (7362)  C-M55    297.     6.25
 5916. Dörnte Jost                         1969 Murten                      1:50.23,9     58.15,7  (2437)  C-M20    1769.    6.25
 5917. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:50.25,1     58.16,9  (6400)  C-M65    80.      6.25
 5918. Bersier Alexandre                   1972 Cugy FR                     1:50.26,1     58.17,9  (7064)  C-M20    1770.    6.25
 5919. De Belay Josiane                    1962 Rolle                       1:50.27,2     58.19,0  (6055)  C-W45    202.     6.25
 5920. Hernandez Jorge                     1978 Fribourg                    1:50.28,9     58.20,7  (6088)  C-M20    1771.    6.26
 5921. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:50.29,1     58.20,9  (1974)  C-W50    120.     6.26
 5922. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:50.32,3     58.24,1  (7293)  C-M50    511.     6.26
 5922. Lai Désirée                         1973 Ittigen                     1:50.32,3     58.24,1  (7828)  C-W35    218.     6.26
 5922. Villette Edith                      1955 D-Neustadt                  1:50.32,3     58.24,1  (7645)  C-W50    121.     6.26
 5925. Hauser Brigitte                     1969 Granges-Paccot              1:50.34,3     58.26,1  (6631)  C-W35    219.     6.26
 5926. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.36,5     58.28,3  (7849)  C-W40    236.     6.26
 5927. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:50.38,8     58.30,6  (7273)  C-W35    220.     6.26
 5928. Walther Madeleine                   1959 Fribourg                    1:50.41,5     58.33,3  (7657)  C-W45    203.     6.26
 5929. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:50.42,8     58.34,6  (6315)  C-W60    32.      6.26
 5930. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      1:50.44,2     58.36,0  (3698)  C-M40    858.     6.26
 5931. Fellay Lucienne                     1975 Versegères                  1:50.44,4     58.36,2  (3547)  C-W20    391.     6.26
 5932. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Bullet                      1:50.45,8     58.37,6  (7019)  C-M20    1772.    6.27
 5933. Cuche Therese                       1947 Genève                      1:50.45,9     58.37,7  (6053)  C-W60    33.      6.27
 5934. Herlacher Katharina                 1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.46,8     58.38,6  (5622)  C-W20    392.     6.27
 5935. Borgeaud Judith                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.47,3     58.39,1  (7084)  C-W40    237.     6.27
 5936. Haas Rolf                           1968 Kirchberg BE                1:50.48,8     58.40,6  (6086)  C-M40    859.     6.27
 5937. Cornu Philippe                      1961 Grandson                    1:50.49,3     58.41,1  (7147)  C-M45    705.     6.27
 5938. Jeckelmann Guido                    1966 St. Ursen                   1:50.49,9     58.41,7  (6316)  C-M40    860.     6.27
 5939. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Bulle                       1:50.50,2     58.42,0  (6584)  C-W20    393.     6.27
 5940. Mercanton Christine, St-Saphorin-su 1962 Sony 1                      1:50.52,4     58.44,2  (7428)  C-W45    204.     6.27
 5940. Zwick Benoît                        1976 Fribourg                    1:50.52,4     58.44,2  (2779)  C-M20    1773.    6.27
 5942. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:50.53,1     58.44,9  (6365)  C-M50    512.     6.27
 5943. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     58.46,5  (6073)  C-M40    861.     6.27
 5944. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:50.55,2     58.47,0  (7478)  C-W45    205.     6.27
 5945. De Santis Patrick                   1966 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.55,8     58.47,6  (3504)  C-M40    862.     6.27
 5945. Marchand Geneviève                  1941 Crissier                    1:50.55,8     58.47,6  (4341)  C-W60    34.      6.27
 5947. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:50.56,2     58.48,0  (7782)  C-W60    35.      6.27
 5948. Witschi Hans-Peter                  1950 Bern                        1:50.56,7     58.48,5  (7940)  C-M55    298.     6.27
 5949. Witschi Elisabeth                   1961 Bern                        1:50.57,0     58.48,8  (7939)  C-W45    206.     6.27
 5950. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       1:50.57,4     58.49,2  (6481)  C-M40    863.     6.27
 5951. Spring Laurent                      1982 Renens VD                   1:50.57,6     58.49,4  (5852)  C-M20    1774.    6.27
 5952. Jetzer Georges, Corminboeuf         1932 CAF 2                       1:50.58,7     58.50,5  (6319)  C-M70    34.      6.27
 5953. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:50.59,1     58.50,9  (7437)  C-W20    394.     6.27
 5954. Jenni Nathalie                      1967 Nyon                        1:50.59,4     58.51,2  (6318)  C-W40    238.     6.27
 5955. Grosjean Valérie                    1972 Courgenay                   1:51.00,7     58.52,5  (7794)  C-W35    221.     6.27
 5956. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             1960 Bernex                      1:51.00,8     58.52,6  (5324)  C-W45    207.     6.27
 5957. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     58.53,1  (3452)  C-M55    299.     6.27
 5957. Schmitter Guido                     1960 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.01,3     58.53,1  (7580)  C-M45    706.     6.27
 5959. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            1952 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:51.02,0     58.53,8  (6322)  C-W55    55.      6.28
 5960. Tinguely Luc                        1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.03,5     58.55,3  (4544)  C-M20    1775.    6.28
 5961. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:51.04,3     58.56,1  (5285)  C-M40    864.     6.28
 5962. Greub Hanspeter                     1947 Oberönz                     1:51.04,8     58.56,6  (5594)  C-M60    210.     6.28
 5963. Kasmi Sonja                         1961 Yvonand                     1:51.07,4     58.59,2  (1955)  C-W45    208.     6.28
 5964. Ducki Beata                         1961 Collombey                   1:51.07,5     58.59,3  (7194)  C-W45    209.     6.28
 5965. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:51.10,5     59.02,3  (5786)  C-M55    300.     6.28
 5966. André Céline                        1980 Morges                      1:51.10,7     59.02,5  (7014)  C-W20    395.     6.28
 5967. Poffet-Grosjean Noëlle              1966 Vauffelin                   1:51.11,0     59.02,8  (7508)  C-W40    239.     6.28
 5968. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:51.11,4     59.03,2  (5676)  C-M60    211.     6.28
 5969. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:51.13,4     59.05,2  (7956)  C-W45    210.     6.28
 5970. Bruchez Dominique                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:51.16,5     59.08,3  (5474)  C-M45    707.     6.28
 5971. Roduit Serge                        1964 Fully                       1:51.17,2     59.09,0  (6555)  C-M40    865.     6.28
 5972. Loviat Martine                      1978 Granges-Paccot              1:51.18,9     59.10,7  (5696)  C-W20    396.     6.28
 5973. Dubey Catherine, Zürich             1967 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:51.20,0     59.11,8  (7190)  C-W40    240.     6.29
 5974. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:51.20,2     59.12,0  (6071)  C-W35    222.     6.29
 5975. Zendrini Antoinette                 1952 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.23,7     59.15,5  (5916)  C-W55    56.      6.29
 5976. Matejka Alfred                      1949 D-Mainz-Kastel              1:51.24,3     59.16,1  (7420)  C-M55    301.     6.29
 5976. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   1:51.24,3     59.16,1  (7485)  C-W40    241.     6.29
 5978. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Zürich                      1:51.24,7     59.16,5  (6214)  C-W45    211.     6.29
 5979. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:51.26,5     59.18,3  (7395)  C-W20    397.     6.29
 5980. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 1953 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     59.20,4  (5524)  C-M55    302.     6.29
 5981. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   1:51.29,2     59.21,0  (5150)  C-M45    708.     6.29
 5982. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.29,7     59.21,5  (5790)  C-M60    212.     6.29
 5983. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   1:51.31,1     59.22,9  (5149)  C-W45    212.     6.29
 5984. Walker Philip                       1979 Morges                      1:51.31,5     59.23,3  (3895)  C-M20    1776.    6.29
 5985. Zurkinden Hans, Düdingen            1955 TSV Düdingen                1:51.33,2     59.25,0  (6624)  C-M50    513.     6.29
 5986. Folly Tristian                      1989 Courtaman                   1:51.37,5     59.29,3 (21676)  C-JunH   76.      6.30
 5987. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  1938 Les Avanchets               1:51.39,7     59.31,5  (5903)  C-M70    35.      6.30
 5988. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                    1:51.39,8     59.31,6  (7791)  C-M20    1777.    6.30
 5989. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:51.39,9     59.31,7   (801)  C-M20    1778.    6.30
 5990. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:51.40,5     59.32,3  (2016)  C-M60    213.     6.30
 5991. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       1:51.41,2     59.33,0  (7550)  C-W35    223.     6.30
 5992. Schroeter Günter                    1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:51.41,4     59.33,2  (5837)  C-M70    36.      6.30
 5993. Bramham Rod, Nyon                   1965 Sony Overseas SA            1:51.41,7     59.33,5  (5047)  C-M40    866.     6.30
 5994. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD            1:51.42,8     59.34,6  (7775)  C-W45    213.     6.30
 5995. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:51.44,9     59.36,7  (7237)  C-M55    303.     6.30
 5996. Weber Patrick                       1963 Aubonne                     1:51.45,0     59.36,8  (5274)  C-M45    709.     6.30
 5997. Müller Christine                    1991 Murten                      1:51.45,5     59.37,3  (7469)  C-CadF   4.       6.30
 5998. Baumgartner Christine               1957 Spiez                       1:51.46,8     59.38,6  (7702)  C-W50    122.     6.30
 5999. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:51.47,1     59.38,9  (7327)  C-W40    242.     6.30
 6000. Chiffelle-Bodinger Sonia            1959 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane   1:51.49,0     59.40,8  (6041)  C-W45    214.     6.30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.