Overall Morat-Fribourg

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5001-5500 (1:41.44,9)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5001. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:41.44,9     49.36,7  (7518)  C-W40    169.     5.55
 5002. Savary Natacha                      1978 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:41.45,3     49.37,1  (6395)  C-W20    264.     5.55
 5003. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.45,9     49.37,7  (5306)  C-W40    170.     5.55
 5004. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            1:41.46,2     49.38,0  (7144)  C-W40    171.     5.55
 5005. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                1:41.46,4     49.38,2  (4249)  C-M45    631.     5.55
 5006. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:41.46,9     49.38,7  (5811)  C-M70    21.      5.55
 5007. Neuhaus Hans-Rudolf                 1954 Oensingen                   1:41.47,2     49.39,0  (5737)  C-M50    436.     5.55
 5008. Baechler Daniel                     1957 Fribourg                    1:41.47,5     49.39,3  (6235)  C-M50    437.     5.55
 5009. Boner Christian                     1950 Seedorf BE                  1:41.47,9     49.39,7  (3435)  C-M55    239.     5.55
 5010. Dubuis Evelyne                      1984 Savièse                     1:41.49,1     49.40,9 (21484)  C-W20    265.     5.55
 5011. Béguelin Nathalie                   1968 Neuchâtel                   1:41.49,7     49.41,5  (6575)  C-W40    172.     5.55
 5012. Decrind Frederic                    1967 Versoix                     1:41.50,9     49.42,7 (21502)  C-M40    779.     5.55
 5012. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:41.50,9     49.42,7  (6141)  C-W35    147.     5.55
 5012. Perey Virginie                      1974 Préverenges                 1:41.50,9     49.42,7  (6150)  C-W20    266.     5.55
 5015. Deville Christophe                  1962 Bern                        1:41.51,2     49.43,0  (5539)  C-M45    632.     5.55
 5016. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:41.51,8     49.43,6  (5726)  C-W35    148.     5.55
 5016. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     1:41.51,8     49.43,6  (6573)  C-W40    173.     5.55
 5018. Perroud Maurice                     1969 Romont FR                   1:41.51,9     49.43,7  (7499)  C-M20    1648.    5.55
 5019. Boughaba Mona                       1984 Bogis-Bossey                1:41.52,2     49.44,0  (7087)  C-W20    267.     5.55
 5020. Mouchet Gilles, Nyon                1967 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:41.52,3     49.44,1  (7464)  C-M40    780.     5.55
 5021. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:41.52,6     49.44,4  (3650)  C-M60    162.     5.56
 5022. Perroud Claudine                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.53,5     49.45,3  (5769)  C-W50    78.      5.56
 5023. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.53,6     49.45,4  (4215)  C-M50    438.     5.56
 5024. Fuhrer Stefan                       1971 Burgdorf                    1:41.53,8     49.45,6  (7247)  C-M20    1649.    5.56
 5025. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:41.54,3     49.46,1  (5026)  C-M40    781.     5.56
 5026. Böger Gerd                          1960 Kaufdorf                    1:41.54,5     49.46,3  (6019)  C-M45    633.     5.56
 5026. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.54,5     49.46,3  (5340)  C-W45    141.     5.56
 5028. Pantaleo Corinne                    1967 La Rippe                    1:41.54,6     49.46,4  (6362)  C-W40    174.     5.56
 5029. Fricker Claude                      1958 Meyrin                      1:41.55,6     49.47,4  (3560)  C-M50    439.     5.56
 5029. Rüschenpöhler Katrin, D-Hildrizhaus 1990 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:41.55,6     49.47,4  (5315)  C-JunF   13.      5.56
 5031. Martin Sophie                       1976 Martigny                    1:41.57,4     49.49,2 (21483)  C-W20    268.     5.56
 5032. Favre Gerard                        1970 Montreux                    1:41.57,6     49.49,4  (8492)  C-M20    1650.    5.56
 5033. Luginbühé Iris                      1973 Visp                        1:41.58,5     49.50,3  (6335)  C-W35    149.     5.56
 5034. Morax Philippe                      1955 F-Bons en Chablais          1:41.58,7     49.50,5  (5244)  C-M50    440.     5.56
 5035. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:41.59,4     49.51,2  (5920)  C-W35    150.     5.56
 5036. Fatio Lucienne                      1960 Pully                       1:41.59,7     49.51,5  (6065)  C-W45    142.     5.56
 5037. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.59,9     49.51,7  (5392)  C-M20    1651.    5.56
 5038. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   1:42.00,4     49.52,2  (7434)  C-M20    1652.    5.56
 5039. Ciana Véronique                     1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.00,7     49.52,5  (5076)  C-W40    175.     5.56
 5040. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.00,8     49.52,6  (5552)  C-M40    782.     5.56
 5041. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                 1:42.01,1     49.52,9  (6359)  C-M40    783.     5.56
 5042. Gisel Willi                         1948 Zürich                      1:42.01,3     49.53,1  (6296)  C-M60    163.     5.56
 5042. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             1968 Villarlod                   1:42.01,3     49.53,1  (5768)  C-W40    176.     5.56
 5044. Vincent Michel                      1959 Marly                       1:42.01,7     49.53,5  (7984)  C-M45    634.     5.56
 5045. Scheurer Laurence                   1971 Villarepos                  1:42.01,9     49.53,7  (5329)  C-W35    151.     5.56
 5046. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:42.02,3     49.54,1  (5809)  C-M55    240.     5.56
 5047. Degeneve Séverine                   1972 F-Cervens                   1:42.02,5     49.54,3  (5097)  C-W35    152.     5.56
 5048. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:42.02,6     49.54,4  (7862)  C-M50    441.     5.56
 5049. Schaad Irene                        1959 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.02,7     49.54,5  (6582)  C-W45    143.     5.56
 5050. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:42.03,3     49.55,1  (5870)  C-M45    635.     5.56
 5051. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   1:42.03,9     49.55,7  (5698)  C-M50    442.     5.56
 5052. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       1936 CAF 2                       1:42.04,0     49.55,8  (5734)  C-M70    22.      5.56
 5053. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:42.04,4     49.56,2  (5305)  C-W40    177.     5.56
 5054. Previdoli Mario                     1980 Bern                        1:42.04,6     49.56,4  (4161)  C-M20    1653.    5.56
 5055. Colette Maarten                     1987 B-Grimbergen Humbeek        1:42.05,1     49.56,9  (7141)  C-M20    1654.    5.56
 5055. Vasey Nicolas, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 1971 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.05,1     49.56,9  (7637)  C-M20    1654.    5.56
 5057. Tissot Michel, Broc                 1947 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:42.05,4     49.57,2  (5876)  C-M60    164.     5.56
 5058. Berner Damien                       1978 Chavornay                   1:42.05,6     49.57,4  (7060)  C-M20    1656.    5.56
 5058. Shaner Janet                        1963 Lausanne                    1:42.05,6     49.57,4  (5346)  C-W45    144.     5.56
 5058. Wolff Vincent                       1979 Vicques                     1:42.05,6     49.57,4  (5906)  C-M20    1656.    5.56
 5061. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:42.06,1     49.57,9  (7446)  C-W60    19.      5.56
 5062. Sclabas Luca                        1995 Kirchberg BE                1:42.06,9     49.58,7  (6622)  C-CadH   53.      5.56
 5063. Baumann Christian                   1953 Wil SG                      1:42.07,1     49.58,9  (7699)  C-M55    241.     5.56
 5064. Pittet Patrice                      1975 La Neirigue                 1:42.07,4     49.59,2  (6156)  C-M20    1658.    5.56
 5065. Corger Pascale                      1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.08,0     49.59,8  (5523)  C-W45    145.     5.56
 5066. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.08,1     49.59,9  (6291)  C-W50    79.      5.56
 5067. Délèze Gérald                       1957 Fribourg                    1:42.08,6     50.00,4  (5537)  C-M50    443.     5.56
 5068. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.08,8     50.00,6  (5040)  C-W40    178.     5.56
 5069. Moss Serge                          1950 F-Waltenheim                1:42.09,3     50.01,1  (5248)  C-M55    242.     5.56
 5070. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.10,7     50.02,5  (6238)  C-M40    784.     5.57
 5071. Piot David                          1981 Bavois                      1:42.11,2     50.03,0  (4158)  C-M20    1659.    5.57
 5072. Corminboeuf Ivan                    1963 Domdidier                   1:42.11,5     50.03,3  (7145)  C-M45    636.     5.57
 5073. Zurkinden Martine                   1968 Fribourg                    1:42.11,7     50.03,5  (6434)  C-W40    179.     5.57
 5074. Gysel Christian                     1969 Rafz                        1:42.11,9     50.03,7  (4087)  C-M20    1660.    5.57
 5075. Neuhaus Frédéric                    1974 Marsens                     1:42.13,3     50.05,1  (5254)  C-M20    1661.    5.57
 5076. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.13,8     50.05,6  (6050)  C-W40    180.     5.57
 5077. Clerc Mireille                      1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:42.14,7     50.06,5  (7135)  C-W50    80.      5.57
 5078. Mauron Gabriel                      1965 Fribourg                    1:42.15,1     50.06,9  (3711)  C-M40    785.     5.57
 5079. Jacot-Descombes François            1958 Tolochenaz                  1:42.15,7     50.07,5  (7337)  C-M50    444.     5.57
 5079. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:42.15,7     50.07,5  (5969)  C-M20    1662.    5.57
 5081. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   1:42.16,1     50.07,9  (5120)  C-M45    637.     5.57
 5082. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich          1972 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:42.16,6     50.08,4  (6600)  C-W35    153.     5.57
 5082. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                   1:42.16,6     50.08,4  (5662)  C-M50    445.     5.57
 5084. Buchet Luc, Crassier                1953 Sony 1                      1:42.16,7     50.08,5  (7099)  C-M55    243.     5.57
 5085. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 1956 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,0     50.08,8  (6271)  C-W50    81.      5.57
 5086. Reymond Stéphanie                   1985 Vevey                       1:42.18,1     50.09,9  (7529)  C-W20    269.     5.57
 5087. Piguet Francoise                    1942 Perly                       1:42.18,3     50.10,1  (5775)  C-W60    20.      5.57
 5088. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  1:42.19,1     50.10,9  (2696)  C-M45    638.     5.57
 5089. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                        1:42.20,3     50.12,1  (6203)  C-W20    270.     5.57
 5090. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:42.20,4     50.12,2  (5253)  C-M45    639.     5.57
 5091. Albasini Jean-Claude                1955 Lausanne                    1:42.20,5     50.12,3  (5412)  C-M50    446.     5.57
 5092. Gendron Karine                      1970 Morat                       1:42.20,6     50.12,4  (7261)  C-W35    154.     5.57
 5093. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             1949 Luzern                      1:42.21,1     50.12,9  (6308)  C-W55    31.      5.57
 5094. Herzig Audrey                       1967 Murten                      1:42.21,2     50.13,0  (2949)  C-W40    181.     5.57
 5095. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    1:42.21,4     50.13,2  (7540)  C-W50    82.      5.57
 5096. Rappo Urs                           1972 Fribourg                    1:42.22,0     50.13,8  (5796)  C-M20    1663.    5.57
 5097. Scherer Alfred-H.                   1954 Marly                       1:42.22,1     50.13,9  (3825)  C-M50    447.     5.57
 5098. Christen Anne-Lyse                  1961 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.22,2     50.14,0  (3070)  C-W45    146.     5.57
 5099. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                    1:42.22,6     50.14,4  (6027)  C-M20    1664.    5.57
 5100. Wachtl Stephan                      1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.23,0     50.14,8  (6597)  C-M45    640.     5.57
 5101. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:42.23,3     50.15,1  (5311)  C-M50    448.     5.57
 5102. Mueller Pascal                      1972 Fribourg                    1:42.24,3     50.16,1   (453)  C-M20    1665.    5.57
 5103. Ramaj Egzon                         1982 Martigny                    1:42.24,7     50.16,5  (5295)  C-M20    1666.    5.57
 5104. Baruffol Vera                       1966 Zürich                      1:42.25,9     50.17,7  (7957)  C-W40    182.     5.57
 5104. Traub Franz                         1946 Kriens                      1:42.25,9     50.17,7  (6213)  C-M60    165.     5.57
 5106. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.26,4     50.18,2  (4225)  C-W50    83.      5.57
 5106. Ferrari Fabian                      1966 Genève                      1:42.26,4     50.18,2  (3121)  C-M40    786.     5.57
 5108. Honegger Michael                    1978 Stäfa                       1:42.26,5     50.18,3  (4456)  C-M20    1667.    5.57
 5109. Chatton Thierry                     1966 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.26,8     50.18,6  (5945)  C-M40    787.     5.57
 5110. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.27,1     50.18,9  (7291)  C-M50    449.     5.58
 5111. Darbellay Pauline                   1984 Chexbres                    1:42.27,3     50.19,1  (4048)  C-W20    271.     5.58
 5112. Beck Marco                          1956 St. Gallen                  1:42.27,7     50.19,5  (7703)  C-M50    450.     5.58
 5112. Cornamusaz André                    1950 Payerne                     1:42.27,7     50.19,5  (4238)  C-M55    244.     5.58
 5114. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978 Porza                       1:42.27,8     50.19,6  (6033)  C-W20    272.     5.58
 5115. Fiscalini Aldo                      1949 Chur                        1:42.28,1     50.19,9  (3552)  C-M55    245.     5.58
 5116. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:42.28,2     50.20,0  (5800)  C-M55    246.     5.58
 5117. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:42.28,3     50.20,1  (4079)  C-M40    788.     5.58
 5117. Titzé Frédérick                     1973 Sion                        1:42.28,3     50.20,1  (7916)  C-M20    1668.    5.58
 5119. Lanthemann Yves                     1981 Marly                       1:42.28,4     50.20,2  (6329)  C-M20    1669.    5.58
 5120. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:42.28,5     50.20,3  (5417)  C-W35    155.     5.58
 5121. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:42.28,6     50.20,4  (6035)  C-W20    273.     5.58
 5122. Chapuis Florent                     1974 Meyrin                      1:42.28,8     50.20,6  (6036)  C-M20    1670.    5.58
 5123. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:42.29,2     50.21,0  (7256)  C-W60    21.      5.58
 5124. Almonti Naef Donatella              1963 Pully                       1:42.29,4     50.21,2  (5984)  C-W45    147.     5.58
 5125. Chatton Dominique                   1946 Zürich                      1:42.29,7     50.21,5  (5072)  C-M60    166.     5.58
 5126. Krattinger René                     1965 Belfaux                     1:42.30,3     50.22,1  (5208)  C-M40    789.     5.58
 5127. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:42.30,7     50.22,5  (7591)  C-W45    148.     5.58
 5128. Choukroun Herve                     1964 Clarens                     1:42.31,4     50.23,2  (6043)  C-M40    790.     5.58
 5129. Ferra Raphael                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.33,6     50.25,4  (3549)  C-M65    54.      5.58
 5130. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:42.34,4     50.26,2  (5671)  C-M20    1671.    5.58
 5131. Dirickx Aurélie                     1987 Genève                      1:42.34,6     50.26,4  (7179)  C-W20    274.     5.58
 5132. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:42.35,1     50.26,9  (2954)  C-M70    23.      5.58
 5133. Hejda Eva                           1948 Fribourg                    1:42.35,2     50.27,0  (5619)  C-W60    22.      5.58
 5134. Delmenico Massimo                   1983 Morbio Inferiore            1:42.35,5     50.27,3  (6563)  C-M20    1672.    5.58
 5135. Guex Pascale, Ollon VD              1966 CARE Vevey                  1:42.36,0     50.27,8  (6082)  C-W40    183.     5.58
 5135. Pugliese-Cornu Sylvie               1969 Pomy                        1:42.36,0     50.27,8  (7511)  C-W35    156.     5.58
 5135. Stutz Edgar                         1957 Chambrelien                 1:42.36,0     50.27,8  (7613)  C-M50    451.     5.58
 5138. Hausammann Margreth                 1956 Bern                        1:42.36,5     50.28,3  (2510)  C-W50    84.      5.58
 5139. Tappy Bertrand                      1981 Grandson                    1:42.36,8     50.28,6  (5364)  C-M20    1673.    5.58
 5140. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:42.36,9     50.28,7  (7836)  C-W50    85.      5.58
 5141. Bäni Prisca                         1960 Rotkreuz                    1:42.37,0     50.28,8  (5012)  C-W45    149.     5.58
 5142. Crottet Bertrand                    1972 Fribourg                    1:42.37,5     50.29,3  (6052)  C-M20    1674.    5.58
 5143. Frein Nicolas                       1977 Marly                       1:42.37,7     50.29,5  (5132)  C-M20    1675.    5.58
 5143. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:42.37,7     50.29,5  (7303)  C-W45    150.     5.58
 5145. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen              1:42.37,9     50.29,7  (2734)  C-W55    32.      5.58
 5146. Zimmermann Marc                     1983 Riaz                        1:42.38,0     50.29,8  (5400)  C-M20    1676.    5.58
 5147. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.38,3     50.30,1  (7286)  C-M55    247.     5.58
 5148. Delacrétaz Sébastien                1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.38,5     50.30,3  (7171)  C-M20    1677.    5.58
 5148. Moulin Patrice                      1971 Vollèges                    1:42.38,5     50.30,3  (4292)  C-M20    1677.    5.58
 5150. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:42.38,8     50.30,6  (7880)  C-M40    791.     5.58
 5151. Cercos Jean-Philippe                1971 Granges-de-Vesin            1:42.39,3     50.31,1  (6254)  C-M20    1679.    5.58
 5152. Rossier Danielle, Arconciel         1965 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.39,6     50.31,4  (7888)  C-W40    184.     5.58
 5153. Pierre Michel                       1962 Nods                        1:42.40,1     50.31,9  (5283)  C-M45    641.     5.58
 5154. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:42.41,2     50.33,0  (5336)  C-M55    248.     5.58
 5154. Ulrich Péclat Marjorie              1975 Middes                      1:42.41,2     50.33,0  (7633)  C-W20    275.     5.58
 5156. Induni Enrico                       1958 Chavornay                   1:42.41,5     50.33,3  (5633)  C-M50    452.     5.58
 5157. Delabays Benoît, Le Mouret          1959 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:42.41,6     50.33,4  (3093)  C-M45    642.     5.58
 5158. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                    1:42.42,2     50.34,0  (7416)  C-W35    157.     5.58
 5159. Stritt Laurent, Tafers              1990 LAT Sense                   1:42.42,5     50.34,3  (2934)  C-JunH   70.      5.58
 5159. Studer Rene                         1945 Neuendorf                   1:42.42,5     50.34,3  (5862)  C-M60    167.     5.58
 5161. Corbaz Frédéric                     1972 Begnins                     1:42.43,8     50.35,6  (6049)  C-M20    1680.    5.58
 5162. Wein Heike                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 1:42.45,7     50.37,5  (5897)  C-W55    33.      5.59
 5163. Francey Mireille                    1972 Cousset                     1:42.45,8     50.37,6  (6070)  C-W35    158.     5.59
 5164. Cuenat Candice                      1974 Courgenay                   1:42.45,9     50.37,7  (7153)  C-W20    276.     5.59
 5164. Dumas Jean-Claude                   1965 Vuisternens-Romont          1:42.45,9     50.37,7  (5541)  C-M40    792.     5.59
 5166. Hanhart Pierre                      1947 Prangins                    1:42.46,1     50.37,9  (7302)  C-M60    168.     5.59
 5167. Jungo Currat Tanja                  1979 Giffers                     1:42.46,6     50.38,4  (5188)  C-W20    277.     5.59
 5168. Toscanelli Matthias                 1981 Fribourg                    1:42.47,4     50.39,2  (6619)  C-M20    1681.    5.59
 5169. Moser Jean-Pierre                   1959 Vich                        1:42.47,7     50.39,5  (7463)  C-M45    643.     5.59
 5170. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:42.48,1     50.39,9  (5473)  C-W50    86.      5.59
 5171. Ortiz Samuel                        1976 F-Peron                     1:42.48,2     50.40,0  (7487)  C-M20    1682.    5.59
 5171. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.48,2     50.40,0  (5780)  C-M40    793.     5.59
 5173. Hautier Daryl                       1979 Juriens                     1:42.48,6     50.40,4  (5169)  C-M20    1683.    5.59
 5174. Kaelin Maria                        1952 Gossau ZH                   1:42.49,9     50.41,7  (7819)  C-W55    34.      5.59
 5175. Margueron Gerard                    1957 Givisiez                    1:42.50,1     50.41,9  (6338)  C-M50    453.     5.59
 5176. Chassot Sarah                       1971 Payerne                     1:42.50,4     50.42,2  (7127)  C-W35    159.     5.59
 5177. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:42.50,5     50.42,3  (3578)  C-JunH   71.      5.59
 5178. Barman Marcel                       1947 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.50,6     50.42,4  (2874)  C-M60    169.     5.59
 5179. Rime Ernest                         1945 Fribourg                    1:42.51,7     50.43,5  (4343)  C-M60    170.     5.59
 5179. Wirth Brigitte                      1971 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     50.43,5  (1920)  C-W35    160.     5.59
 5181. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:42.51,9     50.43,7  (5851)  C-M55    249.     5.59
 5182. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.52,0     50.43,8  (7768)  C-W45    151.     5.59
 5183. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:42.52,2     50.44,0  (3400)  C-M70    24.      5.59
 5184. Widmer Philippe                     1966 Pomy                        1:42.52,4     50.44,2  (7663)  C-M40    794.     5.59
 5185. Aeby Conrad                         1957 Vessy                       1:42.53,2     50.45,0  (1329)  C-M50    454.     5.59
 5186. Guignard Michel                     1952 La Croix (Lutry)            1:42.53,6     50.45,4  (3603)  C-M55    250.     5.59
 5187. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.53,8     50.45,6  (7255)  C-M55    251.     5.59
 5188. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.54,6     50.46,4  (5142)  C-W20    278.     5.59
 5189. Gobet Valérie                       1970 Vernier                     1:42.54,7     50.46,5  (5154)  C-W35    161.     5.59
 5190. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                      1:42.54,8     50.46,6  (7561)  C-M50    455.     5.59
 5191. Ponce De Leon Veronica              1981 Lausanne                    1:42.54,9     50.46,7  (5997)  C-W20    279.     5.59
 5192. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:42.55,7     50.47,5  (6304)  C-M60    171.     5.59
 5193. Cotting Hervé                       1966 Fribourg                    1:42.56,4     50.48,2  (5085)  C-M40    795.     5.59
 5194. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.57,0     50.48,8  (5888)  C-W45    152.     5.59
 5195. Urwyler Adrian                      1960 Muntelier                   1:42.57,5     50.49,3  (4192)  C-M45    644.     5.59
 5196. Friedrich Genevieve                 1952 Lausanne                    1:42.57,9     50.49,7  (6494)  C-W55    35.      5.59
 5197. Jacquier Philippe                   1956 Ferlens VD                  1:42.58,1     50.49,9  (5636)  C-M50    456.     5.59
 5198. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     50.50,0  (6228)  C-M40    796.     5.59
 5199. Boschetti Pierpaolo                 1972 Barberêche                  1:42.58,7     50.50,5  (6246)  C-M20    1684.    5.59
 5200. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:42.59,2     50.51,0  (3430)  C-M20    1685.    5.59
 5200. Rosset Jean-Philippe                1962 Fribourg                    1:42.59,2     50.51,0  (6596)  C-M45    645.     5.59
 5202. Vonlanthen Hubert                   1943 Magnedens                   1:42.59,8     50.51,6  (5891)  C-M65    55.      5.59
 5203. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    1:42.59,9     50.51,7  (6160)  C-W35    162.     5.59
 5204. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:43.00,3     50.52,1  (7107)  C-W45    153.     5.59
 5205. Schwery Hilar                       1960 Bitsch                      1:43.00,6     50.52,4  (7980)  C-M45    646.     5.59
 5206. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    1:43.00,9     50.52,7  (1633)  C-M55    252.     5.59
 5207. Redondo Bernardina                  1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.01,6     50.53,4  (5798)  C-W50    87.      6.00
 5208. Rossmann Frederic, Genève           1969 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:43.01,9     50.53,7  (6647)  C-M20    1686.    6.00
 5209. Vazquez Mercedes                    1958 Lausanne                    1:43.02,4     50.54,2  (2982)  C-W50    88.      6.00
 5210. Dupertuis Lea                       1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:43.03,4     50.55,2  (2984)  C-W50    89.      6.00
 5210. Trolliet Laurence                   1960 Cully                       1:43.03,4     50.55,2  (5881)  C-W45    154.     6.00
 5212. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.03,7     50.55,5  (2974)  C-W60    23.      6.00
 5213. Schmutz Michel                      1948 Courtepin                   1:43.03,9     50.55,7  (5339)  C-M60    172.     6.00
 5214. Derungs Erwin                       1968 Bergdietikon                1:43.04,1     50.55,9  (5538)  C-M40    797.     6.00
 5215. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:43.04,2     50.56,0  (3648)  C-W40    185.     6.00
 5216. Da Silva Oliveira Fernando          1977 Missy                       1:43.04,3     50.56,1  (2426)  C-M20    1687.    6.00
 5217. Wein Norbert                        1952 D-Karlsruhe                 1:43.04,7     50.56,5  (5898)  C-M55    253.     6.00
 5218. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:43.05,2     50.57,0  (5928)  C-M60    173.     6.00
 5218. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:43.05,2     50.57,0  (6265)  C-W45    155.     6.00
 5220. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand        1:43.05,4     50.57,2  (5479)  C-CadH   54.      6.00
 5221. Didier Sylvie                       1970 F-Morteau                   1:43.06,8     50.58,6  (2967)  C-W35    163.     6.00
 5222. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:43.09,2     51.01,0  (5889)  C-W45    156.     6.00
 5223. Rast Alois                          1952 Hünenberg                   1:43.09,8     51.01,6  (7517)  C-M55    254.     6.00
 5224. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.10,7     51.02,5  (3653)  C-M60    174.     6.00
 5225. Somaya Soudjatta                    1974 Vevey                       1:43.10,8     51.02,6 (21847)  C-W20    280.     6.00
 5226. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    1:43.11,4     51.03,2  (6006)  C-W20    281.     6.00
 5227. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.11,6     51.03,4  (5683)  C-W20    282.     6.00
 5228. Huber Daniel                        1969 Zürich                      1:43.11,8     51.03,6  (6314)  C-M20    1688.    6.00
 5229. Wuillemin Christine                 1949 Genève                      1:43.11,9     51.03,7  (5908)  C-W55    36.      6.00
 5229. Wuillemin Philippe                  1966 Genève                      1:43.11,9     51.03,7  (4327)  C-M40    798.     6.00
 5231. Musy Pierre                         1938 Prangins                    1:43.12,3     51.04,1  (7474)  C-M70    25.      6.00
 5232. Moser Eveline                       1962 Kerzers                     1:43.12,4     51.04,2  (1971)  C-W45    157.     6.00
 5233. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:43.13,5     51.05,3  (6012)  C-W20    283.     6.00
 5234. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:43.13,7     51.05,5  (5472)  C-M55    255.     6.00
 5235. Puippe Yves                         1959 Collombey                   1:43.13,9     51.05,7  (6158)  C-M45    647.     6.00
 5236. Tünde Gaspar                        1963 Peseux                      1:43.14,1     51.05,9 (29079)  C-M45    648.     6.00
 5237. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:43.14,6     51.06,4  (7146)  C-W35    164.     6.00
 5238. Schwab-Gatschet Andreas             1971 Murten                      1:43.14,8     51.06,6  (6194)  C-M20    1689.    6.00
 5239. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.15,1     51.06,9  (1340)  C-W50    90.      6.00
 5240. Meyer Hanspeter                     1961 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:43.15,3     51.07,1  (7433)  C-M45    649.     6.00
 5241. De Vries Leonardus                  1956 Heimberg                    1:43.15,6     51.07,4  (5095)  C-M50    457.     6.00
 5242. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.16,5     51.08,3  (5382)  C-W50    91.      6.00
 5243. Unternaehrer Maurice                1951 Thônex                      1:43.17,0     51.08,8  (7634)  C-M55    256.     6.00
 5244. Roduit Alain                        1968 St-Maurice                  1:43.17,3     51.09,1  (4317)  C-M40    799.     6.00
 5245. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:43.18,9     51.10,7  (4165)  C-W20    284.     6.01
 5246. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            1959 Vésenaz                     1:43.19,0     51.10,8  (5959)  C-M45    650.     6.01
 5247. Juvet Claude-Alain                  1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.19,2     51.11,0  (5650)  C-M50    458.     6.01
 5248. Page Marie-Anne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:43.20,3     51.12,1  (5751)  C-W45    158.     6.01
 5249. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                  1:43.21,0     51.12,8  (6442)  C-W50    92.      6.01
 5250. Nguyen Thanh Dung                   1960 Fribourg                    1:43.21,5     51.13,3  (5966)  C-M45    651.     6.01
 5251. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Rosé                        1:43.21,6     51.13,4  (3335)  C-M40    800.     6.01
 5252. Greber Patrick                      1977 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     51.15,0  (7284)  C-M20    1690.    6.01
 5253. Corboz Martin                       1959 Cugy FR                     1:43.23,6     51.15,4  (5522)  C-M45    652.     6.01
 5254. Jacquat Christiane                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.24,3     51.16,1  (6100)  C-W40    186.     6.01
 5255. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     1:43.24,6     51.16,4  (5767)  C-M45    653.     6.01
 5256. Bugnon Corinne                      1984 Massonnens                  1:43.24,9     51.16,7  (7724)  C-W20    285.     6.01
 5257. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      1:43.25,0     51.16,8  (5762)  C-M50    459.     6.01
 5258. Hugentobler Michael                 1980 Lausanne                    1:43.25,2     51.17,0  (5180)  C-M20    1691.    6.01
 5259. Rosat Bernadette                    1964 Bavois                      1:43.26,6     51.18,4  (5817)  C-W40    187.     6.01
 5260. Short Line                          1959 Savièse                     1:43.26,8     51.18,6  (5347)  C-W45    159.     6.01
 5261. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    1:43.27,0     51.18,8  (5113)  C-M45    654.     6.01
 5262. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                   1:43.27,4     51.19,2  (6030)  C-W40    188.     6.01
 5263. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:43.27,8     51.19,6  (7260)  C-M40    801.     6.01
 5264. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.28,0     51.19,8  (6174)  C-W40    189.     6.01
 5264. Viredaz Rosalie                     1978 Martigny-Croix              1:43.28,0     51.19,8  (7648)  C-W20    286.     6.01
 5266. Poffet Francine                     1970 Düdingen                    1:43.28,2     51.20,0  (5782)  C-W35    165.     6.01
 5267. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        1:43.28,5     51.20,3  (6114)  C-M55    257.     6.01
 5268. Chiapuzzi Elisa                     1979 Olivone                     1:43.29,1     51.20,9  (2071)  C-W20    287.     6.01
 5269. Hauser Hanspeter                    1942 Aesch BL                    1:43.29,3     51.21,1  (3613)  C-M65    56.      6.01
 5269. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:43.29,3     51.21,1  (5901)  C-M40    802.     6.01
 5271. Vonlanthen René                     1961 Düdingen                    1:43.29,5     51.21,3  (7654)  C-M45    655.     6.01
 5272. Baechler Francis                    1950 Misery                      1:43.29,9     51.21,7  (5426)  C-M55    258.     6.01
 5272. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:43.29,9     51.21,7  (5177)  C-W35    166.     6.01
 5274. Monney Michel                       1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:43.30,1     51.21,9  (7447)  C-M20    1692.    6.01
 5275. Bosson Laurent                      1979 Vuadens                     1:43.30,3     51.22,1  (6022)  C-M20    1693.    6.01
 5276. Degen Petra, Malters                1985 Pfister-Sefag AG            1:43.30,5     51.22,3  (7960)  C-W20    288.     6.01
 5277. Lenay Fernandez Echevarria          1982 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.30,6     51.22,4  (7834)  C-W20    289.     6.01
 5278. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:43.30,7     51.22,5  (6469)  C-M40    803.     6.01
 5279. Luisier Natasha                     1968 Versegères                  1:43.32,0     51.23,8 (21509)  C-W40    190.     6.01
 5280. Marcelli Raymond                    1951 Vessy                       1:43.32,1     51.23,9  (6127)  C-M55    259.     6.01
 5281. Leu Stéphanie                       1980 Vuadens                     1:43.32,5     51.24,3  (6121)  C-W20    290.     6.01
 5282. Haenni Margarida                    1976 Muntelier                   1:43.32,9     51.24,7  (5610)  C-W20    291.     6.01
 5283. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Ostermundigen               1:43.33,7     51.25,5  (5496)  C-M60    175.     6.01
 5283. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:43.33,7     51.25,5  (7483)  C-W50    93.      6.01
 5285. Pasquier Jean-Claude                1957 Riaz                        1:43.34,3     51.26,1  (5756)  C-M50    460.     6.01
 5286. Kershaw Rachael                     1986 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.34,4     51.26,2  (7986)  C-W20    292.     6.01
 5287. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:43.34,6     51.26,4  (7746)  C-W20    293.     6.01
 5288. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:43.34,9     51.26,7  (5407)  C-M60    176.     6.01
 5289. Menegalli Leonia                    1959 Locarno                     1:43.37,8     51.29,6  (3714)  C-W45    160.     6.02
 5290. Crisinel Sylvie                     1970 Rueyres                     1:43.38,1     51.29,9  (5948)  C-W35    167.     6.02
 5291. Fuchs Guy                           1953 F-Waltenheim                1:43.38,9     51.30,7  (3137)  C-M55    260.     6.02
 5292. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:43.39,3     51.31,1  (5771)  C-M55    261.     6.02
 5293. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:43.39,4     51.31,2  (5165)  C-M20    1694.    6.02
 5294. Crisinel Jérémie                    1971 Rueyres                     1:43.40,0     51.31,8  (5947)  C-M20    1695.    6.02
 5295. Ducret Jean-Claude                  1948 Prilly                      1:43.40,4     51.32,2  (4248)  C-M60    177.     6.02
 5295. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:43.40,4     51.32,2  (5252)  C-M60    177.     6.02
 5297. Cuany Bertrand                      1980 Villarimboud                1:43.41,3     51.33,1  (7747)  C-M20    1696.    6.02
 5297. Latorre Pietro                      1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:43.41,3     51.33,1  (5681)  C-M45    656.     6.02
 5299. Edwards Johnathan                   1967 Lugano                      1:43.42,1     51.33,9  (4066)  C-M40    804.     6.02
 5300. Pere Telada Rodolfo Antonio         1980 Fribourg                    1:43.43,0     51.34,8  (2923)  C-M20    1697.    6.02
 5301. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.43,2     51.35,0  (7083)  C-W60    24.      6.02
 5302. Chanson Christian                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:43.44,0     51.35,8  (4234)  C-M50    461.     6.02
 5303. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:43.44,4     51.36,2  (5300)  C-W35    168.     6.02
 5304. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:43.44,7     51.36,5  (3295)  C-M45    657.     6.02
 5305. Heizmann Pierre-Henri               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:43.45,8     51.37,6  (4413)  C-M45    658.     6.02
 5306. Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                   1:43.46,2     51.38,0  (7404)  C-M55    262.     6.02
 5307. Rotty Corinne                       1963 F-Besancon                  1:43.46,5     51.38,3  (7551)  C-W45    161.     6.02
 5308. Reichenbach Anita                   1979 Bern                        1:43.48,1     51.39,9  (6376)  C-W20    294.     6.02
 5309. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    1:43.48,3     51.40,1  (5178)  C-M55    263.     6.02
 5310. Chanex Joye Muriel                  1966 Sévaz                       1:43.48,5     51.40,3  (4040)  C-W40    191.     6.02
 5311. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       1:43.48,7     51.40,5  (5354)  C-W45    162.     6.02
 5312. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:43.49,1     51.40,9  (5158)  C-M20    1698.    6.02
 5313. Le Bris Yannic                      1956 Lausanne                    1:43.49,2     51.41,0  (3677)  C-M50    462.     6.02
 5314. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:43.49,5     51.41,3  (7180)  C-W45    163.     6.02
 5315. Marchionini Linda                   1972 Clarens                     1:43.50,5     51.42,3  (5227)  C-W35    169.     6.02
 5316. Habermacher Hans                    1943 Rothenburg                  1:43.51,0     51.42,8  (5609)  C-M65    57.      6.02
 5317. Gaudard Pierre-Olivier              1958 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:43.51,1     51.42,9  (7258)  C-M50    463.     6.02
 5318. Haefelfinger Stephan                1968 Riehen                      1:43.52,0     51.43,8 (29016)  C-M40    805.     6.02
 5319. Dousse Gilles                       1972 Villaraboud                 1:43.52,4     51.44,2  (7186)  C-M20    1699.    6.02
 5320. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  1966 Saxon                       1:43.53,0     51.44,8  (3355)  C-M40    806.     6.03
 5321. Allamand David                      1971 Genève                      1:43.53,8     51.45,6  (7009)  C-M20    1700.    6.03
 5322. Zwahlen Laurent                     1967 Saint Aubin                 1:43.53,9     51.45,7  (5404)  C-M40    807.     6.03
 5323. Nutt Mireille                       1971 Saint Aubin                 1:43.54,4     51.46,2  (5260)  C-W35    170.     6.03
 5324. Pittet Didier                       1965 Romont FR                   1:43.54,8     51.46,6  (4159)  C-M40    808.     6.03
 5325. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Russy                       1:43.55,1     51.46,9  (5794)  C-W50    94.      6.03
 5326. Regamey Michel                      1966 Crissier                    1:43.55,2     51.47,0  (7519)  C-M40    809.     6.03
 5327. Chapuis Cecilia                     1967 Les Cullayes                1:43.55,7     51.47,5  (7125)  C-W40    192.     6.03
 5328. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:43.56,0     51.47,8  (3397)  C-W50    95.      6.03
 5328. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:43.56,0     51.47,8  (5230)  C-M40    810.     6.03
 5330. Konzelmann Isabelle                 1964 Grimisuat                   1:43.56,2     51.48,0  (6111)  C-W40    193.     6.03
 5331. Brasey Philippe                     1970 Fribourg                    1:43.56,4     51.48,2  (6023)  C-M20    1701.    6.03
 5332. Grollmann Heidi                     1961 Winterthur                  1:43.57,3     51.49,1  (1940)  C-W45    164.     6.03
 5332. Marti Rosemarie                     1959 Bettlach                    1:43.57,3     51.49,1  (7851)  C-W45    164.     6.03
 5334. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       1:43.57,9     51.49,7  (5163)  C-W40    194.     6.03
 5335. Sauterel Pascal                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:43.58,8     51.50,6  (7565)  C-M20    1702.    6.03
 5336. Fonjallaz Marion                    1962 Gy                          1:43.59,2     51.51,0  (5949)  C-W45    166.     6.03
 5337. Peng Céline                         1986 Uster                       1:43.59,8     51.51,6  (7864)  C-W20    295.     6.03
 5338. Dubois Viviane                      1957 Monthey                     1:44.00,0     51.51,8  (6278)  C-W50    96.      6.03
 5339. Klaus Frédéric                      1966 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.00,4     51.52,2  (5198)  C-M40    811.     6.03
 5340. Martin Gregoire                     1973 Bex                         1:44.00,5     51.52,3  (6129)  C-M20    1703.    6.03
 5341. Fischli Fridolin                    1939 Fribourg                    1:44.01,5     51.53,3  (2463)  C-M65    58.      6.03
 5342. Muller Virginie                     1977 Martigny                    1:44.01,8     51.53,6  (3248)  C-W20    296.     6.03
 5343. Bieri Michel                        1970 F-Farges                    1:44.02,1     51.53,9  (5030)  C-M20    1704.    6.03
 5343. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Tavel                       1:44.02,1     51.53,9 (21694)  C-M40    812.     6.03
 5345. Torche Améline                      1989 Cugy FR                     1:44.02,2     51.54,0  (5931)  C-JunF   14.      6.03
 5346. Vesperini Luigi                     1952 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:44.05,0     51.56,8  (1986)  C-M55    264.     6.03
 5347. Palenicek Ulrich                    1943 D-Kriftel                   1:44.06,3     51.58,1  (5266)  C-M65    59.      6.03
 5348. Zapf Valentin                       1982 Vevey                       1:44.06,8     51.58,6  (6443)  C-M20    1705.    6.03
 5349. Aebischer Christian                 1970 Givisiez                    1:44.07,5     51.59,3  (5001)  C-M20    1706.    6.03
 5349. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:44.07,5     51.59,3  (8490)  C-M55    265.     6.03
 5349. Gard Patrick                        1958 Vouvry                      1:44.07,5     51.59,3  (6543)  C-M50    464.     6.03
 5352. Michaud Jean-Charles                1962 Vauderens                   1:44.09,2     52.01,0  (4286)  C-M45    659.     6.03
 5353. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                1948 Avenches                    1:44.10,0     52.01,8  (2530)  C-M60    179.     6.04
 5353. Knöll Daniela                       1964 Nyon                        1:44.10,0     52.01,8  (5199)  C-W40    195.     6.04
 5355. Losey Bertrand                      1974 Murist                      1:44.10,4     52.02,2  (7843)  C-M20    1707.    6.04
 5356. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 Thun                        1:44.10,7     52.02,5  (6115)  C-W55    37.      6.04
 5357. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              1962 Fribourg                    1:44.11,8     52.03,6  (5899)  C-M45    660.     6.04
 5358. Rittener Jacques                    1952 St-Maurice                  1:44.11,9     52.03,7  (6381)  C-M55    266.     6.04
 5359. Sauthier Philippe                   1964 Vevey                       1:44.12,6     52.04,4  (6180)  C-M40    813.     6.04
 5360. Sager Bertrand                      1966 Blonay                      1:44.12,9     52.04,7  (6178)  C-M40    814.     6.04
 5361. Pythoud Esther, Ponthaux            1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:44.14,8     52.06,6  (6373)  C-W20    297.     6.04
 5362. Henz Jacques-Andre                  1969 Delémont                    1:44.15,6     52.07,4  (5621)  C-M20    1708.    6.04
 5362. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:44.15,6     52.07,4  (6161)  C-W40    196.     6.04
 5364. Baudraz Gérard                      1948 Bonvillars                  1:44.16,9     52.08,7  (5435)  C-M60    180.     6.04
 5365. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:44.17,1     52.08,9  (5471)  C-M70    26.      6.04
 5366. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:44.18,1     52.09,9  (6427)  C-W40    197.     6.04
 5367. Sieber Christof                     1981 Ipsach                      1:44.19,3     52.11,1  (7907)  C-M20    1709.    6.04
 5368. Lohm Christine                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:44.19,9     52.11,7  (5694)  C-W40    198.     6.04
 5369. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:44.20,3     52.12,1  (5167)  C-W20    298.     6.04
 5370. Lehmann Markus                      1970 St. Ursen                   1:44.21,5     52.13,3  (6118)  C-M20    1710.    6.04
 5371. Burgy Kathrin                       1978 Grolley                     1:44.21,6     52.13,4  (5060)  C-W20    299.     6.04
 5372. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:44.21,7     52.13,5  (6259)  C-M60    181.     6.04
 5372. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:44.21,7     52.13,5  (5575)  C-M55    267.     6.04
 5374. Christen Jean-Daniel                1951 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.21,8     52.13,6  (5515)  C-M55    268.     6.04
 5375. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:44.21,9     52.13,7  (7514)  C-W50    97.      6.04
 5376. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.22,1     52.13,9  (3662)  C-M55    269.     6.04
 5377. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        1:44.23,1     52.14,9  (7199)  C-M50    465.     6.04
 5378. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:44.23,8     52.15,6  (5818)  C-W35    171.     6.04
 5379. Martinez Claudia Andrea             1977 ARG-Buenos Aires            1:44.23,9     52.15,7  (4507)  C-W20    300.     6.04
 5380. Delgado Michel                      1963 Vouvry                      1:44.24,8     52.16,6  (6059)  C-M45    661.     6.04
 5381. Labgaa Ismaïl                       1984 Lausanne                    1:44.25,9     52.17,7  (5677)  C-M20    1711.    6.04
 5382. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:44.26,5     52.18,3  (7677)  C-M20    1712.    6.04
 5383. Bonny Mireille                      1971 Gletterens                  1:44.27,1     52.18,9  (6245)  C-W35    172.     6.05
 5384. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:44.28,1     52.19,9  (7056)  C-M45    662.     6.05
 5385. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:44.29,8     52.21,6  (7764)  C-M55    270.     6.05
 5386. Allemann Françoise                  1966 F-Segny                     1:44.30,0     52.21,8  (5003)  C-W40    199.     6.05
 5387. Combriat Robert                     1955 Grolley                     1:44.30,3     52.22,1  (2957)  C-M50    466.     6.05
 5387. Fragnière Paola                     1977 Fribourg                    1:44.30,3     52.22,1  (5130)  C-W20    301.     6.05
 5387. Wightman Helen                      1963 Verbier                     1:44.30,3     52.22,1  (7665)  C-W45    167.     6.05
 5390. Collomb Yannick                     1984 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.33,4     52.25,2  (4045)  C-M20    1713.    6.05
 5390. Widmer Patrick                      1987 Höri                        1:44.33,4     52.25,2  (1791)  C-M20    1713.    6.05
 5392. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   1:44.33,9     52.25,7  (7321)  C-M40    815.     6.05
 5393. Haymoz Isabelle                     1962 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.34,8     52.26,6  (6307)  C-W45    168.     6.05
 5394. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:44.34,9     52.26,7  (5457)  C-W35    173.     6.05
 5394. Dolivo Isabelle                     1985 Nyon                        1:44.34,9     52.26,7  (7181)  C-W20    302.     6.05
 5396. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               1960 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.35,9     52.27,7  (5743)  C-M45    663.     6.05
 5397. Savoy Marie                         1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.37,6     52.29,4  (2272)  C-W20    303.     6.05
 5398. Dumont Caterina                     1978 Riaz                        1:44.38,6     52.30,4  (5543)  C-W20    304.     6.05
 5399. Deglise Patrick                     1963 Marly                       1:44.39,0     52.30,8  (5535)  C-M45    664.     6.05
 5400. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:44.39,2     52.31,0  (5409)  C-M60    182.     6.05
 5401. Moulin Olivier                      1960 Gland                       1:44.40,5     52.32,3  (4438)  C-M45    665.     6.05
 5402. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:44.40,9     52.32,7  (6593)  C-M40    816.     6.05
 5403. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:44.41,1     52.32,9  (2446)  C-M40    817.     6.05
 5404. Egger Florence                      1971 Fribourg                    1:44.41,2     52.33,0  (6283)  C-W35    174.     6.05
 5405. Züger Alois                         1943 Jona                        1:44.41,6     52.33,4  (2988)  C-M65    60.      6.05
 5406. Kaeser Murielle                     1987 Bösingen                    1:44.41,9     52.33,7  (6610)  C-W20    305.     6.05
 5407. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:44.42,4     52.34,2  (5728)  C-M45    666.     6.05
 5408. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:44.43,0     52.34,8  (5530)  C-W55    38.      6.05
 5409. Hochheimer Suzanne                  1967 Gingins                     1:44.44,7     52.36,5  (6091)  C-W40    200.     6.06
 5410. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:44.45,4     52.37,2  (5595)  C-W55    39.      6.06
 5411. Schindler Alain                     1962 Schmitten FR                1:44.47,1     52.38,9  (5330)  C-M45    667.     6.06
 5411. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:44.47,1     52.38,9  (5854)  C-W40    201.     6.06
 5413. Repond Frédéric, Courtaman          1976 CISEL 1                     1:44.47,6     52.39,4  (5803)  C-M20    1715.    6.06
 5414. Nicoulin Isabelle                   1970 Courcelon                   1:44.47,7     52.39,5  (2942)  C-W35    175.     6.06
 5415. Bérard Marlène                      1978 Martigny                    1:44.47,9     52.39,7  (7706)  C-W20    306.     6.06
 5416. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:44.49,5     52.41,3  (3298)  C-W40    202.     6.06
 5417. Schmied David                       1979 Zürich                      1:44.50,0     52.41,8  (7578)  C-M20    1716.    6.06
 5418. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:44.50,5     52.42,3  (5735)  C-W40    203.     6.06
 5419. Than Moyli                          1980 Fribourg                    1:44.50,6     52.42,4  (5980)  C-W20    307.     6.06
 5420. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:44.51,0     52.42,8  (6470)  C-M20    1717.    6.06
 5421. Buerki Irène, Blonay                1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:44.51,1     52.42,9  (6532)  C-W45    169.     6.06
 5422. Baillifard Melanie                  1985 Vollèges                    1:44.52,6     52.44,4 (21510)  C-W20    308.     6.06
 5423. Giangrossi Bruno                    1950 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:44.52,7     52.44,5  (1991)  C-M55    271.     6.06
 5423. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.52,7     52.44,5  (6128)  C-M40    818.     6.06
 5425. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:44.57,3     52.49,1  (6524)  C-M65    61.      6.06
 5426. Tolosa Toni                         1960 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.58,1     52.49,9  (5877)  C-M45    668.     6.06
 5427. Sangsue Pierre                      1958 Fribourg                    1:45.00,6     52.52,4  (6392)  C-M50    467.     6.06
 5428. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:45.00,7     52.52,5  (5821)  C-M60    183.     6.06
 5429. Khali Margrit, Villars-sur-Glâne    1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:45.01,0     52.52,8  (6323)  C-W60    25.      6.06
 5430. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:45.01,5     52.53,3  (6276)  C-W50    98.      6.07
 5431. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:45.03,0     52.54,8  (5460)  C-M60    184.     6.07
 5432. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.04,3     52.56,1  (5596)  C-W50    99.      6.07
 5433. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:45.05,0     52.56,8  (7165)  C-W45    170.     6.07
 5434. Dubi Samuel                         1958 Tannay                      1:45.05,1     52.56,9  (7757)  C-M50    468.     6.07
 5434. Ehrler Markus                       1954 Kaufdorf                    1:45.05,1     52.56,9  (7211)  C-M50    468.     6.07
 5436. Meuwly Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:45.05,9     52.57,7  (3230)  C-W20    309.     6.07
 5437. Aebi Barbara                        1964 Frauenkappelen              1:45.06,5     52.58,3  (5410)  C-W40    204.     6.07
 5438. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:45.06,9     52.58,7  (6394)  C-M60    185.     6.07
 5438. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.06,9     52.58,7  (7643)  C-W55    40.      6.07
 5440. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             1:45.07,1     52.58,9  (2956)  C-M55    272.     6.07
 5441. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 St-Barthélemy VD            1:45.07,2     52.59,0  (6326)  C-W35    176.     6.07
 5442. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.07,5     52.59,3  (5513)  C-M65    62.      6.07
 5442. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:45.07,5     52.59,3  (7861)  C-W20    310.     6.07
 5444. Perdiren Christelle                 1984 Genève                      1:45.07,7     52.59,5  (5761)  C-W20    311.     6.07
 5445. Jeanjaquet Alexandre                1973 Cernier                     1:45.08,3     53.00,1  (6483)  C-M20    1718.    6.07
 5446. Muhl Hans-Ruedi, Matt               1954 LG Glarus                   1:45.08,9     53.00,7  (8491)  C-M50    470.     6.07
 5447. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadempino                   1:45.09,8     53.01,6  (5141)  C-M40    819.     6.07
 5448. Eichenberger Doris                  1961 Düdingen                    1:45.10,1     53.01,9  (5551)  C-W45    171.     6.07
 5449. Moore Mia                           1968 Givrins                     1:45.11,3     53.03,1  (7449)  C-W40    205.     6.07
 5450. Murangira Cesar                     1978 Marly                       1:45.12,1     53.03,9  (3733)  C-M20    1719.    6.07
 5451. Liechti Claude                      1965 Clarens                     1:45.13,0     53.04,8  (7392)  C-M40    820.     6.07
 5452. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                    1:45.14,2     53.06,0  (1418)  C-M50    471.     6.07
 5452. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:45.14,2     53.06,0  (6140)  C-W35    177.     6.07
 5454. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:45.15,4     53.07,2  (5757)  C-M60    186.     6.07
 5455. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:45.16,0     53.07,8  (5637)  C-M55    273.     6.07
 5455. St-Amour Pascal                     1962 Chexbres                    1:45.16,0     53.07,8  (7602)  C-M45    669.     6.07
 5457. Lehmann Rodolphe                    1954 Genève                      1:45.16,3     53.08,1  (5687)  C-M50    472.     6.07
 5458. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.16,6     53.08,4  (5755)  C-M70    27.      6.07
 5459. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens                   1:45.17,3     53.09,1 (29091)  C-M55    274.     6.07
 5460. Kopp Walther                        1949 Hinterkappelen              1:45.17,5     53.09,3  (5206)  C-M55    275.     6.07
 5461. Diserens Christiane                 1960 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.18,0     53.09,8  (5103)  C-W45    172.     6.07
 5462. Jorand Véronique                    1968 Matran                      1:45.18,4     53.10,2  (4105)  C-W40    206.     6.07
 5463. Michaud Sandra                      1968 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.18,6     53.10,4  (7854)  C-W40    207.     6.08
 5464. Bruegger Heinz                      1950 Münchenstein                1:45.20,1     53.11,9  (2385)  C-M55    276.     6.08
 5465. Remandet Maryclaude                 1971 St-Livres                   1:45.21,2     53.13,0  (7876)  C-W35    178.     6.08
 5466. Moulins Pascal                      1965 Couvet                      1:45.21,6     53.13,4  (6441)  C-M40    821.     6.08
 5467. von Känel Dominik                   1978 Aarburg                     1:45.22,2     53.14,0  (6220)  C-M20    1720.    6.08
 5468. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.22,7     53.14,5  (6404)  C-W40    208.     6.08
 5469. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  1959 Vulliens                    1:45.23,5     53.15,3  (5542)  C-M45    670.     6.08
 5470. Villiger Sandra                     1976 Bern                        1:45.26,2     53.18,0  (7646)  C-W20    312.     6.08
 5471. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:45.26,4     53.18,2  (5014)  C-W35    179.     6.08
 5472. Galliker Bruno                      1979 Fribourg                    1:45.26,9     53.18,7  (3144)  C-M20    1721.    6.08
 5473. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:45.27,7     53.19,5  (5317)  C-W40    209.     6.08
 5474. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:45.28,2     53.20,0  (6627)  C-M55    277.     6.08
 5474. Taverney Jerome                     1971 Vevey                       1:45.28,2     53.20,0 (29061)  C-M20    1722.    6.08
 5476. Gosteli Michel                      1972 Thierrens                   1:45.28,4     53.20,2  (6077)  C-M20    1723.    6.08
 5477. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 1960 La Rippe                    1:45.29,7     53.21,5  (2156)  C-M45    671.     6.08
 5478. Praz Valentin                       1971 Lausanne                    1:45.29,8     53.21,6  (7510)  C-M20    1724.    6.08
 5479. Muller Sarah                        1965 Aubonne                     1:45.30,0     53.21,8  (5250)  C-W40    210.     6.08
 5480. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                    1:45.30,2     53.22,0  (5674)  C-M70    28.      6.08
 5481. Guggisberg Joël                     1966 Meyriez                     1:45.30,3     53.22,1  (6628)  C-M40    822.     6.08
 5481. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:45.30,3     53.22,1  (5764)  C-W40    211.     6.08
 5483. Rossier Tanja                       1987 Schmitten FR                1:45.30,6     53.22,4  (7889)  C-W20    313.     6.08
 5484. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:45.31,5     53.23,3  (5710)  C-M40    823.     6.08
 5485. Etter Philippe                      1978 Fribourg                    1:45.32,9     53.24,7  (4512)  C-M20    1725.    6.08
 5486. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                      1:45.33,6     53.25,4  (7023)  C-W20    314.     6.08
 5486. Schweizer Alain, Villars-sur-Glâne  1965 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:45.33,6     53.25,4  (6398)  C-M40    824.     6.08
 5488. Savoye Maurice                      1955 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:45.33,8     53.25,6  (6185)  C-M50    473.     6.08
 5489. Witschard Nadia                     1987 Dorénaz                     1:45.33,9     53.25,7  (4378)  C-W20    315.     6.08
 5490. Vonlanthen Sonja                    1970 Murten                      1:45.34,0     53.25,8  (7929)  C-W35    180.     6.08
 5491. Benzikofer Simon                    1988 Oschwand                    1:45.34,1     53.25,9  (2932)  C-M20    1726.    6.08
 5492. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:45.34,3     53.26,1  (7077)  C-M50    474.     6.08
 5493. Fragniere Isabelle                  1969 Bulle                       1:45.34,7     53.26,5  (7236)  C-W35    181.     6.08
 5494. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.34,9     53.26,7  (6038)  C-M40    825.     6.08
 5495. Protti Anne-Sylvie                  1978 Icogne                      1:45.36,6     53.28,4  (6371)  C-W20    316.     6.09
 5496. Fellay Sandrine                     1982 Monthey                     1:45.37,8     53.29,6  (7223)  C-W20    317.     6.09
 5497. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:45.40,1     53.31,9  (5709)  C-M65    63.      6.09
 5498. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                     1:45.40,6     53.32,4  (7545)  C-W20    318.     6.09
 5499. Sauthier Philippe                   1945 Vétroz                      1:45.40,7     53.32,5  (5827)  C-M60    187.     6.09
 5499. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.40,7     53.32,5  (6410)  C-W50    100.     6.09



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.