Overall Morat-Fribourg

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 501-1000 (1:13.25,4)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  500. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.25,4     21.17,2   (873)  C-M20    230.     4.16
  502. Débonnaire Hervé                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:13.25,6     21.17,4  (4356)  C-M40    98.      4.16
  503. Ribeiro Domingos, Villars-sur-Glâne 1961 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:13.25,7     21.17,5  (1687)  C-M45    63.      4.16
  504. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:13.25,8     21.17,6  (1149)  C-JunH   10.      4.16
  505. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:13.26,4     21.18,2   (514)  C-M40    99.      4.16
  506. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   1:13.27,2     21.19,0   (900)  C-M20    231.     4.16
  507. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:13.28,0     21.19,8   (829)  C-M20    232.     4.16
  508. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:13.29,0     21.20,8   (667)  C-M45    64.      4.16
  509. Rey Samuel                          1984 Fribourg                    1:13.29,7     21.21,5  (2895)  C-M20    233.     4.16
  510. Currat Christian                    1954 Farvagny                    1:13.30,1     21.21,9   (629)  C-M50    25.      4.16
  510. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        1:13.30,1     21.21,9   (476)  C-M20    234.     4.16
  512. Waber Christophe                    1987 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.31,8     21.23,6   (889)  C-M20    235.     4.16
  513. Jungo Roger                         1960 Flamatt                     1:13.32,0     21.23,8  (1551)  C-M45    65.      4.16
  514. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   1:13.32,3     21.24,1   (939)  C-M45    66.      4.16
  515. Stritt Karl                         1950 Tafers                      1:13.33,2     21.25,0   (857)  C-M55    10.      4.17
  516. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        1:13.33,5     21.25,3  (7473)  C-M20    236.     4.17
  517. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8     21.25,6   (232)  C-W45    3.       4.17
  518. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:13.34,5     21.26,3   (416)  C-M20    237.     4.17
  519. Baudin Daniel                       1960 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.34,8     21.26,6  (1917)  C-M45    67.      4.17
  520. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     1:13.35,1     21.26,9   (688)  C-M20    238.     4.17
  521. Bettex Laurent                      1979 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:13.35,6     21.27,4  (1037)  C-M20    239.     4.17
  522. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                      1:13.35,7     21.27,5  (1187)  C-M20    240.     4.17
  523. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:13.36,5     21.28,3   (850)  C-M45    68.      4.17
  524. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:13.36,8     21.28,6   (964)  C-M45    69.      4.17
  525. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:13.37,6     21.29,4   (865)  C-M40    100.     4.17
  526. Fuhrer Alex                         1987 La Ferrière                 1:13.37,8     21.29,6  (5135)  C-M20    241.     4.17
  527. Frésard Bernard                     1960 Courtételle                 1:13.38,1     21.29,9   (670)  C-M45    70.      4.17
  528. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:13.40,3     21.32,1  (1859)  C-W20    1.       4.17
  529. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:13.40,4     21.32,2  (1218)  C-M45    71.      4.17
  530. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                    1:13.43,0     21.34,8 (21843)  C-M20    242.     4.17
  531. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:13.43,9     21.35,7   (440)  C-M40    101.     4.17
  532. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:13.44,8     21.36,6   (622)  C-M50    26.      4.17
  533. Bossel Jean-Noël                    1959 Granges-Paccot              1:13.44,9     21.36,7   (598)  C-M45    72.      4.17
  533. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.44,9     21.36,7   (655)  C-M50    27.      4.17
  535. Piller Isabelle                     1971 Belfaux                     1:13.45,0     21.36,8  (1233)  C-W35    3.       4.17
  536. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    1:13.45,1     21.36,9   (733)  C-M45    73.      4.17
  537. Jubin Peter                         1969 Ittigen                     1:13.46,1     21.37,9   (396)  C-M20    243.     4.17
  538. Currat Stéphane, Ecuvillens         1977 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.46,5     21.38,3   (630)  C-M20    244.     4.17
  539. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:13.46,9     21.38,7  (1181)  C-W20    2.       4.17
  540. Greuter Kim                         1973 Münchwilen TG               1:13.47,7     21.39,5   (368)  C-M20    245.     4.17
  541. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                      1:13.48,5     21.40,3  (2095)  C-M40    102.     4.17
  542. Barreto Patrick                     1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.48,9     21.40,7   (575)  C-M20    246.     4.17
  543. Chong Swee                          1967 Luzern                      1:13.49,3     21.41,1   (618)  C-M40    103.     4.17
  544. Bühler Dietmar, D-Herrenberg        1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:13.49,5     21.41,3   (236)  C-M40    104.     4.17
  545. Schenevey Gilles                    1983 Jussy                       1:13.49,8     21.41,6   (836)  C-M20    247.     4.17
  546. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.50,9     21.42,7   (602)  C-M45    74.      4.18
  547. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:13.51,5     21.43,3  (1184)  C-M40    105.     4.18
  548. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.52,1     21.43,9   (700)  C-M20    248.     4.18
  549. Camp Karl-Heinz                     1964 Murten                      1:13.52,2     21.44,0   (612)  C-M40    106.     4.18
  550. Boschung Alain                      1976 Genève                      1:13.52,5     21.44,3  (1045)  C-M20    249.     4.18
  551. Dupraz Pascal                       1960 Vouvry                      1:13.53,2     21.45,0   (651)  C-M45    75.      4.18
  552. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.54,0     21.45,8   (694)  C-M50    28.      4.18
  553. Loye Dominique                      1963 Gland                       1:13.54,5     21.46,3  (1191)  C-M45    76.      4.18
  554. Wicht Jean-Marc                     1962 Marly                       1:13.54,9     21.46,7   (895)  C-M45    77.      4.18
  555. Makkinga Bert                       1960 Neyruz FR                   1:13.55,3     21.47,1   (745)  C-M45    78.      4.18
  556. Brodard Stéphane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   1:13.55,4     21.47,2  (1053)  C-M20    250.     4.18
  557. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        1:13.56,6     21.48,4   (962)  C-M45    79.      4.18
  558. Trachsel Willi                      1954 Plasselb                    1:13.57,5     21.49,3   (528)  C-M50    29.      4.18
  559. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:13.58,2     21.50,0   (543)  C-M20    251.     4.18
  560. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:13.58,3     21.50,1   (643)  C-M40    107.     4.18
  561. Brügger Paul                        1959 Plasselb                    1:14.00,4     21.52,2   (981)  C-M45    80.      4.18
  562. Mezier Julien                       1989 Vuadens                     1:14.00,7     21.52,5   (760)  C-JunH   11.      4.18
  563. Willemin Yves                       1961 F-Maiche                    1:14.01,8     21.53,6   (898)  C-M45    81.      4.18
  564. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:14.02,0     21.53,8   (376)  C-M55    11.      4.18
  565. Fasel Pascal, Fribourg              1983 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:14.02,5     21.54,3   (658)  C-M20    252.     4.18
  566. Marchand Corentin                   1989 Epiquerez                   1:14.05,1     21.56,9 (21683)  C-JunH   12.      4.18
  567. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:14.05,6     21.57,4  (1540)  C-M45    82.      4.18
  568. Gontara Sirine, F-Pontarlier        1984 Optimum Training system     1:14.05,7     21.57,5  (1899)  C-W20    3.       4.18
  568. Jungo Gilles                        1963 Bernex                      1:14.05,7     21.57,5  (5932)  C-M45    83.      4.18
  570. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:14.06,0     21.57,8   (907)  C-M55    12.      4.18
  571. Martin Joel                         1968 Bursins                     1:14.06,3     21.58,1  (5229)  C-M40    108.     4.18
  572. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Moutier                     1:14.06,5     21.58,3  (6526)  C-M55    13.      4.18
  573. Herren Yves                         1953 Prilly                      1:14.06,9     21.58,7   (705)  C-M55    14.      4.18
  574. Gumy Pascal                         1972 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.07,3     21.59,1  (1512)  C-M20    253.     4.19
  575. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                     1:14.07,8     21.59,6  (4387)  C-M20    254.     4.19
  576. Pfersich Thierry                    1955 Puplinge                    1:14.12,3     22.04,1   (797)  C-M50    30.      4.19
  577. Perroud André                       1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.13,0     22.04,8   (466)  C-M50    31.      4.19
  578. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:14.13,3     22.05,1  (1853)  C-M50    32.      4.19
  578. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Saanen                      1:14.13,3     22.05,1   (996)  C-M45    84.      4.19
  578. Nicolet Samuel                      1981 Villarimboud                1:14.13,3     22.05,1   (458)  C-M20    255.     4.19
  581. Thierrin Reynald, Carrouge VD       1972 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.13,7     22.05,5  (1299)  C-M20    256.     4.19
  582. Walther Pascal                      1971 Courtelary                  1:14.13,9     22.05,7   (926)  C-M20    257.     4.19
  583. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:14.14,8     22.06,6   (657)  C-M40    109.     4.19
  583. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.14,8     22.06,6   (690)  C-M40    109.     4.19
  583. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.14,8     22.06,6  (1713)  C-M40    109.     4.19
  586. Gaberthueel Martin                  1977 Oftringen                   1:14.14,9     22.06,7   (674)  C-M20    258.     4.19
  587. Berset Joël                         1970 Villarsiviriaux             1:14.15,1     22.06,9  (1367)  C-M20    259.     4.19
  588. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                  1:14.15,2     22.07,0  (1668)  C-M50    33.      4.19
  588. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2     22.07,0   (479)  C-W40    2.       4.19
  590. Guillet Jean-Baptiste, Avry-sur-Mat 1989 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:14.15,8     22.07,6   (698)  C-JunH   13.      4.19
  590. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:14.15,8     22.07,6   (893)  C-M55    15.      4.19
  592. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:14.16,6     22.08,4  (1694)  C-M40    112.     4.19
  593. Warpelin Florian                    1972 Fribourg                    1:14.16,7     22.08,5  (1787)  C-M20    260.     4.19
  594. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:14.17,0     22.08,8  (1678)  C-M40    113.     4.19
  595. Simon-Vermot Laurent                1974 Bern                        1:14.17,8     22.09,6  (1292)  C-M20    261.     4.19
  596. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.19,2     22.11,0  (1843)  C-M45    85.      4.19
  597. Scheibli Beat                       1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.19,4     22.11,2   (835)  C-M40    114.     4.19
  598. Domingos Carlos                     1968 Genève                      1:14.19,7     22.11,5   (324)  C-M40    115.     4.19
  599. Fallet Mathieu                      1982 Vollèges                    1:14.19,9     22.11,7   (339)  C-M20    262.     4.19
  600. Wedgwood Robert, Köniz              1956 WIFAG 1                     1:14.20,1     22.11,9   (548)  C-M50    34.      4.19
  601. Marmet Fabien                       1973 F-Maiche                    1:14.20,7     22.12,5   (432)  C-M20    263.     4.19
  602. Adjadj Norbert                      1958 Nyon                        1:14.21,3     22.13,1   (201)  C-M50    35.      4.19
  603. Merola Simone                       1985 Nyon                        1:14.22,3     22.14,1  (4363)  C-M20    264.     4.19
  604. Coupard Stéphan                     1970 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.23,3     22.15,1   (278)  C-M20    265.     4.19
  605. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:14.25,1     22.16,9   (459)  C-M20    266.     4.20
  606. Puerro Andreas                      1973 Wünnewil                    1:14.26,0     22.17,8   (806)  C-M20    267.     4.20
  607. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:14.27,2     22.19,0   (289)  C-M20    268.     4.20
  608. Descoeudres Thibaut                 1975 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:14.27,7     22.19,5   (318)  C-M20    269.     4.20
  609. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                        1:14.27,8     22.19,6  (4354)  C-W20    4.       4.20
  610. Robyr Xavier                        1969 Chermignon                  1:14.28,9     22.20,7  (1256)  C-M20    270.     4.20
  611. Pollmann John                       1971 Savièse                     1:14.30,2     22.22,0  (8493)  C-M20    271.     4.20
  612. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          1966 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.30,8     22.22,6   (427)  C-M40    116.     4.20
  613. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.32,2     22.24,0   (327)  C-M40    117.     4.20
  614. Piccand Gabriel, Corpataux-Magneden 1954 Richemont International S   1:14.33,0     22.24,8   (800)  C-M50    36.      4.20
  615. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.33,3     22.25,1  (1474)  C-M20    272.     4.20
  616. Cortat Bernard                      1964 Delémont                    1:14.33,4     22.25,2   (938)  C-M40    118.     4.20
  616. Ody Damien                          1971 Sorens                      1:14.33,4     22.25,2  (1642)  C-M20    273.     4.20
  618. Hannen Christoph                    1967 Vevey                       1:14.33,8     22.25,6   (944)  C-M40    119.     4.20
  619. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:14.33,9     22.25,7  (1068)  C-M20    274.     4.20
  620. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:14.35,8     22.27,6  (1714)  C-M40    120.     4.20
  621. Politta Dino, Gordola               1945 SAG Gordola                 1:14.36,0     22.27,8  (1909)  C-M60    6.       4.20
  621. Porchet Patrik                      1970 Bulle                       1:14.36,0     22.27,8   (957)  C-M20    275.     4.20
  623. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:14.36,1     22.27,9   (974)  C-M40    121.     4.20
  624. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:14.36,2     22.28,0  (1490)  C-M20    276.     4.20
  624. Maeder Walter, Courgevaux           1951 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:14.36,2     22.28,0   (742)  C-M55    16.      4.20
  626. Gobet Alexandre                     1974 Murten                      1:14.36,9     22.28,7   (687)  C-M20    277.     4.20
  627. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0     22.28,8  (1134)  C-W20    5.       4.20
  628. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:14.37,5     22.29,3   (970)  C-JunH   14.      4.20
  629. Rojas Pascal                        1968 F-St Maur des Fosses        1:14.37,9     22.29,7   (492)  C-M40    122.     4.20
  630. Brand Lars                          1972 Lugnorre                    1:14.38,2     22.30,0  (1051)  C-M20    278.     4.20
  631. Toussaint Renaud                    1978 Château-d'Oex               1:14.38,3     22.30,1  (1301)  C-M20    279.     4.20
  632. Chappuis Simon                      1985 Vulliens                    1:14.38,8     22.30,6  (1416)  C-M20    280.     4.20
  633. Hug Andreas                         1983 Olten                       1:14.38,9     22.30,7   (386)  C-M20    281.     4.20
  634. Scyboz Nicolas                      1962 Pringy                      1:14.39,2     22.31,0  (1289)  C-M45    86.      4.20
  635. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.39,3     22.31,1   (767)  C-M45    87.      4.20
  636. Helbling Serge                      1960 Onex                        1:14.40,1     22.31,9 (21840)  C-M45    88.      4.20
  637. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.40,7     22.32,5   (275)  C-M40    123.     4.20
  638. Nadal Florian                       1979 Venthône                    1:14.41,0     22.32,8   (457)  C-M20    282.     4.20
  639. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             1:14.42,1     22.33,9  (1712)  C-M55    17.      4.21
  640. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:14.42,8     22.34,6   (372)  C-M55    18.      4.21
  641. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:14.42,9     22.34,7   (609)  C-M45    89.      4.21
  642. Wirth Simone, Ortschwaben           1977 Tri Team Ticino / Sprinz    1:14.43,2     22.35,0  (2976)  C-W20    6.       4.21
  643. Nussbaum Jacques                    1962 Satigny                     1:14.44,1     22.35,9  (1640)  C-M45    90.      4.21
  644. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    1:14.44,2     22.36,0  (3234)  C-M20    283.     4.21
  645. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:14.44,3     22.36,1   (330)  C-M40    124.     4.21
  645. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:14.44,3     22.36,1   (828)  C-M45    91.      4.21
  647. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:14.45,5     22.37,3   (593)  C-M20    284.     4.21
  648. Hess Bruno, Huttwil                 1974 TV Eriswil                  1:14.45,6     22.37,4  (1963)  C-M20    285.     4.21
  649. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:14.47,2     22.39,0  (1814)  C-M50    37.      4.21
  650. Joye Philippe                       1964 Châtonnaye                  1:14.48,4     22.40,2   (395)  C-M40    125.     4.21
  651. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 St-Cergue                   1:14.49,4     22.41,2   (499)  C-M55    19.      4.21
  652. Dousse Georges                      1968 Marly                       1:14.49,8     22.41,6   (645)  C-M40    126.     4.21
  653. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             1975 Genève                      1:14.50,0     22.41,8   (411)  C-M20    286.     4.21
  654. Meier Heinz                         1959 Pfäffikon ZH                1:14.50,3     22.42,1   (755)  C-M45    92.      4.21
  655. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:14.50,9     22.42,7   (132)  C-Elite  13.      4.21
  655. Vial Manuel Julian                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.50,9     22.42,7  (1775)  C-M40    127.     4.21
  657. Hammer Simone, Vollèges             1978 mount asics team ca vétro   1:14.52,2     22.44,0 (29063)  C-W20    7.       4.21
  658. Bürgin Michael                      1976 Rothenfluh                  1:14.53,1     22.44,9  (3054)  C-M20    287.     4.21
  659. Bussard Antoine                     1975 Marly                       1:14.54,1     22.45,9  (2908)  C-M20    288.     4.21
  660. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 1:14.55,0     22.46,8   (953)  C-M40    128.     4.21
  661. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:14.55,2     22.47,0   (219)  C-M20    289.     4.21
  661. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:14.55,2     22.47,0  (1913)  C-M60    7.       4.21
  663. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Cornol                      1:14.56,0     22.47,8  (1031)  C-M20    290.     4.21
  664. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:14.56,5     22.48,3  (1867)  C-M20    291.     4.21
  665. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St-Cergue                   1:14.56,6     22.48,4  (3960)  C-M40    129.     4.21
  666. Meier Heinrich                      1957 Dietikon                    1:14.56,8     22.48,6   (754)  C-M50    38.      4.21
  667. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   1:14.56,9     22.48,7   (845)  C-M20    292.     4.21
  668. Hefti Michel                        1970 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.57,0     22.48,8  (1518)  C-M20    293.     4.21
  669. Pinto Baltazar                      1956 Saillon                     1:14.58,2     22.50,0  (1665)  C-M50    39.      4.21
  670. Stritt Yvar                         1959 Düdingen                    1:14.58,6     22.50,4   (858)  C-M45    93.      4.22
  671. Rodrigues Fernando                  1973 Thônex                      1:14.58,9     22.50,7   (277)  C-M20    294.     4.22
  672. Cabrera Francisco                   1965 Fribourg                    1:15.01,0     22.52,8  (1403)  C-M40    130.     4.22
  673. Delaloye Frederic                   1980 Onex                        1:15.02,4     22.54,2  (3509)  C-M20    295.     4.22
  674. Frei Werner                         1963 Dübendorf                   1:15.03,9     22.55,7  (1486)  C-M45    94.      4.22
  675. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:15.04,3     22.56,1   (722)  C-M45    95.      4.22
  676. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                      1:15.04,4     22.56,2  (2021)  C-M40    131.     4.22
  677. Stocker Toni                        1948 Rickenbach SO               1:15.06,0     22.57,8   (855)  C-M60    8.       4.22
  678. Glannaz Marcel, Marly               1951 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.06,2     22.58,0  (1501)  C-M55    20.      4.22
  679. Benninger Alain                     1988 Jeuss                       1:15.06,8     22.58,6  (4531)  C-M20    296.     4.22
  680. Doppmann Markus, Malters            1990 Pfister-Sefag AG            1:15.08,3     23.00,1  (2795)  C-JunH   15.      4.22
  681. Le Floch Thierry                    1966 Genève                      1:15.09,3     23.01,1   (949)  C-M40    132.     4.22
  681. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3     23.01,1   (486)  C-M20    297.     4.22
  683. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 Tafers                      1:15.09,4     23.01,2   (913)  C-M40    133.     4.22
  684. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:15.09,9     23.01,7   (717)  C-M55    21.      4.22
  684. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:15.09,9     23.01,7  (2299)  C-M40    134.     4.22
  686. Boehi Christophe                    1970 Vevey                       1:15.10,8     23.02,6  (1041)  C-M20    298.     4.22
  687. Lanzoni Stéphane                    1965 Nyon                        1:15.10,9     23.02,7   (413)  C-M40    135.     4.22
  688. Joye Karine                         1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.11,1     23.02,9   (131)  C-Elite  14.      4.22
  689. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:15.11,2     23.03,0 (29028)  C-M40    136.     4.22
  690. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:15.11,5     23.03,3  (1345)  C-M20    299.     4.22
  691. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       1:15.12,7     23.04,5   (665)  C-M40    137.     4.22
  692. Berset Philippe, Farvagny           1978 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.13,2     23.05,0  (1033)  C-M20    300.     4.22
  693. Roduit Blaise                       1984 Fully                       1:15.14,1     23.05,9   (490)  C-M20    301.     4.22
  694. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:15.14,2     23.06,0   (342)  C-M45    96.      4.22
  694. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:15.14,2     23.06,0   (534)  C-M20    302.     4.22
  696. Felder Maxime                       1986 Fribourg                    1:15.15,1     23.06,9  (2108)  C-M20    303.     4.22
  697. Farkas Alexandre                    1983 Marly                       1:15.15,2     23.07,0  (2929)  C-M20    304.     4.22
  698. Dorthe Dominique, Froideville       1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:15.15,5     23.07,3   (644)  C-M45    97.      4.22
  699. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.15,7     23.07,5   (234)  C-M60    9.       4.22
  700. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:15.16,0     23.07,8   (608)  C-M45    98.      4.23
  701. Etzensperger Christian              1980 Zürich                      1:15.17,4     23.09,2   (337)  C-M20    305.     4.23
  702. Troeltsch Jan                       1966 Préverenges                 1:15.17,8     23.09,6   (530)  C-M40    138.     4.23
  703. Egger Marc                          1973 Genève                      1:15.17,9     23.09,7 (21497)  C-M20    306.     4.23
  704. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.18,5     23.10,3  (1690)  C-W20    8.       4.23
  704. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                    1:15.18,5     23.10,3   (526)  C-M20    307.     4.23
  706. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                  1:15.18,6     23.10,4   (707)  C-M50    40.      4.23
  706. Perey Yann                          1976 Préverenges                 1:15.18,6     23.10,4  (1223)  C-M20    308.     4.23
  708. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:15.18,8     23.10,6   (709)  C-M40    139.     4.23
  709. Moret Jean-Blaise                   1974 Bulle                       1:15.18,9     23.10,7   (450)  C-M20    309.     4.23
  710. Baeriswyl Manfred                   1969 Bern                        1:15.19,8     23.11,6  (1350)  C-M20    310.     4.23
  711. Dombele Prosper                     1965 Fribourg                    1:15.19,9     23.11,7  (1855)  C-M40    140.     4.23
  712. Saudan Guy                          1969 Thônex                      1:15.20,9     23.12,7 (29021)  C-M20    311.     4.23
  713. Dessimoz Philippe                   1971 St-Séverin                  1:15.21,4     23.13,2  (1093)  C-M20    312.     4.23
  714. Blanc J.-Michel                     1962 Marly                       1:15.22,8     23.14,6   (590)  C-M45    99.      4.23
  715. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.23,0     23.14,8  (1449)  C-M50    41.      4.23
  716. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.23,2     23.15,0   (588)  C-M40    141.     4.23
  717. Renaud Stéphane                     1982 Genève                      1:15.24,6     23.16,4  (3973)  C-M20    313.     4.23
  718. Cortazzo Francesco                  1968 Lausanne                    1:15.24,8     23.16,6   (615)  C-M40    142.     4.23
  719. Naegele Fabrice                     1980 Vulliens                    1:15.24,9     23.16,7  (1632)  C-M20    314.     4.23
  720. Moraz Jane, St-Légier               1964 CARE Vevey                  1:15.25,0     23.16,8  (1625)  C-W40    3.       4.23
  721. Corpataux Michel                    1983 Fribourg                    1:15.25,6     23.17,4   (625)  C-M20    315.     4.23
  722. Reinhardt Markus                    1958 Albligen                    1:15.26,1     23.17,9  (1682)  C-M50    42.      4.23
  723. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:15.26,5     23.18,3   (384)  C-M55    22.      4.23
  724. Hänni Anton                         1956 Burgdorf                    1:15.28,1     23.19,9  (5168)  C-M50    43.      4.23
  725. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.28,4     23.20,2  (1446)  C-M60    10.      4.23
  726. Robadey Jacques, Zürich             1967 FSG Bulle                   1:15.29,1     23.20,9 (29049)  C-M40    143.     4.23
  727. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:15.29,8     23.21,6   (822)  C-M60    11.      4.23
  728. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      1:15.30,6     23.22,4  (1856)  C-W45    4.       4.23
  729. Ismani Baki                         1961 F-Ferney Volter FR          1:15.30,8     23.22,6   (716)  C-M45    100.     4.23
  730. Molinari Fabio                      1980 Rechthalten                 1:15.31,0     23.22,8  (1862)  C-M20    316.     4.23
  731. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:15.32,1     23.23,9   (217)  C-M20    317.     4.23
  732. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Morteau                   1:15.32,6     23.24,4   (373)  C-M20    318.     4.23
  732. Paltani Stéphane                    1969 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.32,6     23.24,4   (788)  C-M20    318.     4.23
  734. Bader Thomas                        1976 Bern                        1:15.32,9     23.24,7  (1346)  C-M20    320.     4.24
  735. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:15.35,5     23.27,3  (1563)  C-M20    321.     4.24
  736. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.35,6     23.27,4  (1124)  C-M40    144.     4.24
  737. Schroeter Christian                 1981 Corminboeuf                 1:15.36,1     23.27,9   (511)  C-M20    322.     4.24
  737. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.36,1     23.27,9  (1772)  C-CadH   4.       4.24
  739. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:15.36,7     23.28,5  (1698)  C-M45    101.     4.24
  740. Belghanem Philippe                  1957 F-Ville la Grand            1:15.37,7     23.29,5 (29023)  C-M50    44.      4.24
  741. Langenegger Thierry                 1966 Grandvillard                1:15.39,0     23.30,8   (412)  C-M40    145.     4.24
  742. Steinauer Martin                    1976 Wallenried                  1:15.39,1     23.30,9   (983)  C-M20    323.     4.24
  743. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       1967 SFG Biasca                  1:15.40,6     23.32,4   (999)  C-M40    146.     4.24
  744. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:15.41,2     23.33,0 (29014)  C-M20    324.     4.24
  745. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:15.41,6     23.33,4  (1773)  C-M20    325.     4.24
  746. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:15.41,8     23.33,6  (1475)  C-M45    102.     4.24
  747. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.42,4     23.34,2   (578)  C-M40    147.     4.24
  747. Fürholz Monika                      1984 Marly                       1:15.42,4     23.34,2  (1831)  C-W20    9.       4.24
  749. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                      1:15.43,1     23.34,9   (817)  C-M45    103.     4.24
  750. Maggioni Massimo                    1971 Gordevio                    1:15.43,7     23.35,5   (743)  C-M20    326.     4.24
  751. Coquoz Christian                    1960 Châtelaine                  1:15.43,8     23.35,6  (1429)  C-M45    104.     4.24
  752. Favre Guy, Bretonnières             1975 Team Fédé 1                 1:15.44,2     23.36,0   (660)  C-M20    327.     4.24
  753. Savary Joël, Corminboeuf            1965 Promotion Economique Cant   1:15.44,6     23.36,4   (832)  C-M40    148.     4.24
  754. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:15.45,9     23.37,7  (1836)  C-M45    105.     4.24
  755. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:15.46,3     23.38,1 (29043)  C-M20    328.     4.24
  756. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.46,5     23.38,3   (390)  C-M40    149.     4.24
  757. Voillat François, Noréaz            1959 CA Belfaux                  1:15.47,6     23.39,4  (1310)  C-M45    106.     4.24
  758. Gothuey Jérôme                      1976 Epagny                      1:15.48,3     23.40,1  (1832)  C-M20    329.     4.24
  759. Döbeli Olivier                      1975 Carouge GE                  1:15.50,4     23.42,2  (1095)  C-M20    330.     4.25
  760. Kreienbühl Lukas                    1972 Lausanne                    1:15.51,7     23.43,5  (2941)  C-M20    331.     4.25
  761. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,3     23.44,1   (808)  C-M20    332.     4.25
  762. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4     23.44,2   (367)  C-W55    1.       4.25
  763. Perisset Sebastien                  1978 Domdidier                   1:15.52,7     23.44,5  (1225)  C-M20    333.     4.25
  764. Brune Harald                        1961 Cully                       1:15.52,9     23.44,7   (233)  C-M45    107.     4.25
  764. Heldner Marcel                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           1:15.52,9     23.44,7   (380)  C-M40    150.     4.25
  766. Moos Firmin                         1953 Chippis                     1:15.53,0     23.44,8   (768)  C-M55    23.      4.25
  767. Laferma Othmar                      1953 Engelberg                   1:15.53,3     23.45,1  (1579)  C-M55    24.      4.25
  767. Perler Paul                         1963 Visp                        1:15.53,3     23.45,1  (1226)  C-M45    108.     4.25
  769. Caillat Pierre-François             1978 Chermignon                  1:15.53,6     23.45,4  (1854)  C-M20    334.     4.25
  770. Medo Matus                          1979 Fribourg                    1:15.53,7     23.45,5   (433)  C-M20    335.     4.25
  771. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:15.54,7     23.46,5  (1086)  C-M40    151.     4.25
  771. Staehli Delphine, Villars-sur-Glâne 1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 1      1:15.54,7     23.46,5   (134)  C-Elite  15.      4.25
  773. Albrecht Urs, Münchenstein          1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:15.55,1     23.46,9  (1333)  C-M55    25.      4.25
  773. Schmutz Roland                      1961 Ueberstorf                  1:15.55,1     23.46,9  (1731)  C-M45    109.     4.25
  775. Eugster Philippe                    1980 Vevey                       1:15.56,1     23.47,9  (1106)  C-M20    336.     4.25
  776. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.56,2     23.48,0  (1576)  C-M20    337.     4.25
  777. Bigler Stefan                       1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.57,2     23.49,0  (1039)  C-M20    338.     4.25
  778. Zech Bernd, D-Wangen im Allgäu      1964 WIFAG 1                     1:15.57,5     23.49,3   (555)  C-M40    152.     4.25
  779. Nti Ateba Eric                      1970 Epalinges                   1:15.57,9     23.49,7  (4376)  C-M20    339.     4.25
  780. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:15.59,5     23.51,3   (215)  C-W40    4.       4.25
  781. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:15.59,9     23.51,7   (314)  C-M40    153.     4.25
  782. Scuderi Antonino                    1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:16.00,2     23.52,0   (846)  C-M45    110.     4.25
  783. Dufour Jacques                      1966 Renens VD                   1:16.00,3     23.52,1  (1470)  C-M40    154.     4.25
  784. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 St-Prex                     1:16.02,7     23.54,5  (1077)  C-M20    340.     4.25
  785. Zehnder Adrian                      1971 Wettingen                   1:16.03,4     23.55,2  (2816)  C-M20    341.     4.25
  786. Mathys Roland                       1968 Heitenried                  1:16.03,8     23.55,6   (750)  C-M40    155.     4.25
  787. Mauron Gérard                       1956 Mézières FR                 1:16.03,9     23.55,7  (1603)  C-M50    45.      4.25
  788. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:16.04,1     23.55,9   (696)  C-M20    342.     4.25
  789. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:16.04,2     23.56,0  (1105)  C-M40    156.     4.25
  790. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    1:16.05,2     23.57,0   (569)  C-M50    46.      4.25
  791. Maendly Pascal                      1960 Châbles FR                  1:16.05,8     23.57,6  (1595)  C-M45    111.     4.25
  792. Grogg Kevin                         1987 Wittenbach                  1:16.06,9     23.58,7   (369)  C-M20    343.     4.25
  793. Zufferey Christophe                 1970 Ovronnaz                    1:16.07,4     23.59,2 (29027)  C-M20    344.     4.26
  794. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4     24.00,2   (363)  C-W35    4.       4.26
  795. Clivaz Pascal                       1962 Nyon                        1:16.09,8     24.01,6  (7137)  C-M45    112.     4.26
  796. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:16.10,8     24.02,6   (241)  C-M40    157.     4.26
  796. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Heimberg                    1:16.10,8     24.02,6   (506)  C-M20    345.     4.26
  798. Martinez Jean                       1958 Bulle                       1:16.11,1     24.02,9   (748)  C-M50    47.      4.26
  799. Baechler Sebastien                  1990 Lentigny                    1:16.11,3     24.03,1  (1883)  C-JunH   16.      4.26
  800. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        1:16.11,6     24.03,4  (2724)  C-M40    158.     4.26
  801. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:16.12,5     24.04,3  (1008)  C-M20    346.     4.26
  802. Bissig Hans                         1952 Hünenberg See               1:16.12,6     24.04,4   (223)  C-M55    26.      4.26
  803. Pasquier Christophe, Sâles (Gruyère 1980 CS Marsens                  1:16.13,1     24.04,9  (1902)  C-M20    347.     4.26
  804. Debès Alain                         1980 Morges                      1:16.13,2     24.05,0  (1090)  C-M20    348.     4.26
  805. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:16.13,3     24.05,1  (1493)  C-M20    349.     4.26
  806. Necker Horace                       1981 Satigny                     1:16.13,9     24.05,7  (2212)  C-M20    350.     4.26
  807. Sander Claus, D-Ehningen            1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.14,1     24.05,9  (1269)  C-M40    159.     4.26
  808. Degallier Patrick                   1973 Vucherens                   1:16.14,3     24.06,1   (312)  C-M20    351.     4.26
  809. Marchand Patrick                    1954 F-Chatel                    1:16.14,7     24.06,5  (2964)  C-M50    48.      4.26
  810. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0     24.06,8  (1245)  C-W40    5.       4.26
  811. Imfeld Andreas                      1986 Murten                      1:16.15,3     24.07,1  (1534)  C-M20    352.     4.26
  812. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   1:16.15,4     24.07,2   (610)  C-M20    353.     4.26
  813. Michel François                     1978 Givisiez                    1:16.16,6     24.08,4   (438)  C-M20    354.     4.26
  814. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5     24.09,3  (1034)  C-W35    5.       4.26
  814. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:16.17,5     24.09,3  (1538)  C-M20    355.     4.26
  816. Berger Gaël                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.18,3     24.10,1  (3934)  C-M20    356.     4.26
  817. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:16.18,6     24.10,4  (1343)  C-M45    113.     4.26
  818. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   1:16.19,6     24.11,4   (879)  C-M50    49.      4.26
  819. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:16.19,9     24.11,7   (927)  C-M40    160.     4.26
  820. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                    1:16.20,1     24.11,9   (903)  C-M45    114.     4.26
  821. Rossier Jacques                     1960 Marly                       1:16.20,9     24.12,7  (1695)  C-M45    115.     4.26
  822. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2     24.13,0  (1492)  C-W35    6.       4.26
  823. Baudet Dominique                    1958 Choulex                     1:16.22,3     24.14,1  (1361)  C-M50    50.      4.26
  824. Martoccia Rocco                     1965 Villeret                    1:16.22,9     24.14,7  (1861)  C-M40    161.     4.26
  825. Cawthorne Lee                       1972 GB-London                   1:16.23,3     24.15,1   (245)  C-M20    357.     4.26
  826. Cougil José Luis                    1959 Courtaman                   1:16.23,9     24.15,7   (271)  C-M45    116.     4.26
  827. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.25,0     24.16,8   (422)  C-M40    162.     4.27
  828. Fessler Roland                      1955 La Roche FR                 1:16.25,1     24.16,9  (1112)  C-M50    51.      4.27
  829. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.25,2     24.17,0  (1276)  C-W45    5.       4.27
  830. Nicod Christophe                    1978 Aire-la-Ville               1:16.25,4     24.17,2  (1639)  C-M20    358.     4.27
  831. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.25,5     24.17,3 (29080)  C-M20    359.     4.27
  832. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.26,1     24.17,9   (933)  C-M40    163.     4.27
  832. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  1:16.26,1     24.17,9  (3311)  C-M20    360.     4.27
  834. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             1957 CAG Farvagny 2              1:16.28,6     24.20,4   (692)  C-M50    52.      4.27
  835. Berset Pascal, Fribourg             1985 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:16.28,8     24.20,6   (581)  C-M20    361.     4.27
  835. Schumacher Reto                     1976 Genève                      1:16.28,8     24.20,6  (1283)  C-M20    361.     4.27
  837. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.28,9     24.20,7   (597)  C-M60    12.      4.27
  838. Heimoz Christoph                    1983 Hagendorn                   1:16.30,7     24.22,5  (3170)  C-M20    363.     4.27
  839. Page Basile                         1985 Morlon                      1:16.31,0     24.22,8  (2218)  C-M20    364.     4.27
  840. Crettenand Jean-Christophe          1977 Riddes                      1:16.31,1     24.22,9   (309)  C-M20    365.     4.27
  841. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:16.31,2     24.23,0   (470)  C-M40    164.     4.27
  842. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:16.31,7     24.23,5   (875)  C-M45    117.     4.27
  843. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:16.31,8     24.23,6   (535)  C-M40    165.     4.27
  844. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:16.32,9     24.24,7  (2841)  C-M20    366.     4.27
  845. Konath Traugott, D-Herrenberg       1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.33,0     24.24,8  (1176)  C-M45    118.     4.27
  846. Locher Philippe                     1963 Pomy                        1:16.33,9     24.25,7  (1190)  C-M45    119.     4.27
  847. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Niederneunforn              1:16.34,7     24.26,5   (725)  C-M20    367.     4.27
  848. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:16.36,4     24.28,2  (1479)  C-M60    13.      4.27
  849. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:16.37,5     24.29,3  (2397)  C-M45    120.     4.27
  850. Pellaux Alexandre                   1989 Bevaix                      1:16.37,7     24.29,5   (792)  C-JunH   17.      4.27
  851. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:16.38,0     24.29,8   (901)  C-M65    1.       4.27
  852. Ehrat Yvann                         1991 Moutier                     1:16.38,1     24.29,9  (6541)  C-CadH   5.       4.27
  853. Freiburghaus Philippe               1964 Matran                      1:16.38,2     24.30,0   (669)  C-M40    166.     4.27
  854. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.38,3     24.30,1   (365)  C-M20    368.     4.27
  855. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                        1:16.38,6     24.30,4  (3133)  C-M20    369.     4.27
  856. Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.39,1     24.30,9  (1858)  C-M40    167.     4.27
  857. Kägi Claudio                        1984 Wädenswil                   1:16.39,2     24.31,0   (398)  C-M20    370.     4.27
  858. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             1972 Genève                      1:16.39,7     24.31,5  (1212)  C-M20    371.     4.27
  859. Schär Hansruedi                     ???? Büren an der Aare           1:16.40,9     24.32,7  (1721)  C-M20    372.     4.27
  860. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.41,8     24.33,6  (1809)  C-M20    373.     4.28
  861. Jenny Daniel                        1971 Schmitten FR                1:16.41,9     24.33,7  (1157)  C-M20    374.     4.28
  862. Jagdeep Steve                       1981 Lausanne                    1:16.42,2     24.34,0 (29076)  C-M20    375.     4.28
  863. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:16.43,4     24.35,2  (2114)  C-M40    168.     4.28
  864. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:16.43,8     24.35,6  (1562)  C-M20    376.     4.28
  865. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                   1:16.43,9     24.35,7   (839)  C-M55    27.      4.28
  866. Python Dominique                    1988 Arconciel                   1:16.44,1     24.35,9  (2241)  C-M20    377.     4.28
  867. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:16.44,4     24.36,2   (539)  C-M40    169.     4.28
  868. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                   1:16.44,6     24.36,4  (1462)  C-M50    53.      4.28
  869. Rémy Christian                      1964 Bure                        1:16.45,3     24.37,1  (3293)  C-M40    170.     4.28
  870. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:16.46,1     24.37,9  (1342)  C-M20    378.     4.28
  871. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:16.49,3     24.41,1  (3016)  C-M40    171.     4.28
  872. Jacovino Franco Armando             1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.49,6     24.41,4  (1537)  C-M50    54.      4.28
  873. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 1966 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:16.50,5     24.42,3  (1123)  C-M40    172.     4.28
  874. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.51,0     24.42,8   (711)  C-M40    173.     4.28
  875. Broillet Alain                      1977 Neyruz FR                   1:16.51,1     24.42,9  (2936)  C-M20    379.     4.28
  876. Brodard Sebastien                   1981 Villarlod                   1:16.51,2     24.43,0  (1388)  C-M20    380.     4.28
  877. Hasenböhler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     24.43,2  (1140)  C-M40    174.     4.28
  878. Scyboz Jerome                       1974 Bulle                       1:16.51,7     24.43,5  (1288)  C-M20    381.     4.28
  879. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:16.52,0     24.43,8  (1907)  C-M40    175.     4.28
  880. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               1:16.52,6     24.44,4  (1085)  C-W40    6.       4.28
  881. Dorsaz Alain                        1970 Monthey                     1:16.53,3     24.45,1  (1463)  C-M20    382.     4.28
  882. Pugin Daniel                        1965 Domdidier                   1:16.53,7     24.45,5   (958)  C-M40    176.     4.28
  883. Wegmüller Marc                      1976 Münsingen                   1:16.53,9     24.45,7  (1317)  C-M20    383.     4.28
  884. Jeandupeux Charles                  1962 Les Breuleux                1:16.54,4     24.46,2   (392)  C-M45    121.     4.28
  885. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:16.54,7     24.46,5  (1681)  C-M20    384.     4.28
  886. Vogt Philippe                       1980 St. Antoni                  1:16.55,7     24.47,5  (1779)  C-M20    385.     4.28
  887. Antoinetti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:16.56,2     24.48,0  (1339)  C-M55    28.      4.28
  888. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:16.56,4     24.48,2  (1049)  C-M55    29.      4.28
  889. Perez José, Bern                    1963 WIFAG 1                     1:16.57,0     24.48,8  (1655)  C-M45    122.     4.28
  890. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:16.57,4     24.49,2  (1885)  C-M40    177.     4.28
  891. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 Genève                      1:16.58,3     24.50,1  (1395)  C-M20    386.     4.28
  892. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         1:16.58,8     24.50,6   (613)  C-M45    123.     4.29
  892. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:16.58,8     24.50,6   (624)  C-M60    14.      4.29
  894. Viette Olivier                      1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:16.59,4     24.51,2   (541)  C-M20    387.     4.29
  895. Piaget Yves                         1970 Marly                       1:17.00,2     24.52,0  (4155)  C-M20    388.     4.29
  896. Münger Roland                       1957 Jegenstorf                  1:17.00,8     24.52,6  (1631)  C-M50    55.      4.29
  897. Wyssen Alwin                        1962 Zumholz                     1:17.01,3     24.53,1  (6449)  C-M45    124.     4.29
  898. Antille Stéphane                    1976 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.01,4     24.53,2  (3007)  C-M20    389.     4.29
  899. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:17.01,5     24.53,3  (1215)  C-M40    178.     4.29
  900. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2     24.54,0  (1502)  C-W45    6.       4.29
  901. Jelk Guy-Noël                       1967 Fribourg                    1:17.02,5     24.54,3  (1833)  C-M40    179.     4.29
  902. Bornand Olivier                     1966 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:17.02,7     24.54,5  (1382)  C-M40    180.     4.29
  903. Keller David                        1988 Ermatingen                  1:17.03,4     24.55,2  (1168)  C-M20    390.     4.29
  904. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:17.03,8     24.55,6  (1677)  C-M60    15.      4.29
  905. Lavenex-Thomet Rachel, Froideville  1970 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:17.04,3     24.56,1  (1583)  C-W35    7.       4.29
  906. Müller Renato                       1974 St. Ursen                   1:17.04,9     24.56,7  (1630)  C-M20    391.     4.29
  907. Descoeudres Antoine                 1978 Lausanne                    1:17.05,4     24.57,2  (1452)  C-M20    392.     4.29
  908. Grenno Raphaël                      1974 Vernier                     1:17.05,7     24.57,5  (1132)  C-M20    393.     4.29
  909. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:17.06,0     24.57,8   (405)  C-M45    125.     4.29
  910. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.06,1     24.57,9  (1331)  C-M60    16.      4.29
  911. Helfer Philippe                     1974 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.07,5     24.59,3  (1523)  C-M20    394.     4.29
  912. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:17.08,3     25.00,1  (1792)  C-M20    395.     4.29
  913. Peiry Guillaume                     1987 Treyvaux                    1:17.08,6     25.00,4  (1652)  C-M20    396.     4.29
  914. Rappo Cédric                        1971 Les Avanchets               1:17.09,2     25.01,0   (481)  C-M20    397.     4.29
  914. Wallerand Olivier                   1961 F-Thonon les Bains          1:17.09,2     25.01,0   (546)  C-M45    126.     4.29
  916. Piller Bastien                      1985 Rossens FR                  1:17.09,3     25.01,1  (1662)  C-M20    398.     4.29
  917. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:17.09,4     25.01,2  (1057)  C-M20    399.     4.29
  917. Vipret Julien, Avry-sur-Matran      1988 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:17.09,4     25.01,2  (1777)  C-M20    399.     4.29
  919. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 1:17.09,7     25.01,5  (1609)  C-M45    127.     4.29
  919. Page Gonzague                       1982 Morlon                      1:17.09,7     25.01,5  (2219)  C-M20    401.     4.29
  921. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      1:17.10,9     25.02,7   (527)  C-M40    181.     4.29
  922. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:17.11,6     25.03,4   (407)  C-M20    402.     4.29
  923. Delaquis Stephane, Matran           1971 CISEL 2                     1:17.11,9     25.03,7  (1450)  C-M20    403.     4.29
  923. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        1:17.11,9     25.03,7 (21477)  C-M20    403.     4.29
  923. Wuillemin René                      1953 Murten                      1:17.11,9     25.03,7   (902)  C-M55    30.      4.29
  926. Schneuwly Patrick                   1970 Fribourg                    1:17.12,1     25.03,9  (1864)  C-M20    405.     4.29
  927. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:17.12,2     25.04,0  (1666)  C-M45    128.     4.29
  928. Amaro Manu                          1972 Saxon                       1:17.12,5     25.04,3  (7011)  C-M20    406.     4.29
  929. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,5     25.05,3   (842)  C-M40    182.     4.29
  930. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                        1:17.13,7     25.05,5  (2152)  C-M20    407.     4.29
  931. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.15,8     25.07,6  (1330)  C-M40    183.     4.29
  932. Jaton Cédric                        1971 Corminboeuf                 1:17.15,9     25.07,7  (1154)  C-M20    408.     4.30
  933. Kernen Christian                    1978 Uetendorf                   1:17.17,9     25.09,7   (402)  C-M20    409.     4.30
  934. Ferrari Luca                        1968 Monthey                     1:17.18,7     25.10,5  (1482)  C-M40    184.     4.30
  935. Bolay Claire, Chexbres              1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9     25.10,7  (1380)  C-W50    1.       4.30
  936. Decorvet Michel                     1960 Areuse                      1:17.19,1     25.10,9  (1448)  C-M45    129.     4.30
  937. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:17.19,3     25.11,1  (1378)  C-M50    56.      4.30
  938. Teixeina Luis                       1970 Chippis                     1:17.19,6     25.11,4   (966)  C-M20    410.     4.30
  939. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:17.20,1     25.11,9   (417)  C-M20    411.     4.30
  940. Pellaux Denis                       1959 Bevaix                      1:17.21,2     25.13,0  (4364)  C-M45    130.     4.30
  941. Brunner Werner                      1960 Aarau                       1:17.22,2     25.14,0  (1820)  C-M45    131.     4.30
  942. Schnyder Xavier                     1978 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.22,3     25.14,1  (7979)  C-M20    412.     4.30
  943. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:17.22,7     25.14,5  (3684)  C-W35    8.       4.30
  944. Gutzwiller Stephan                  1989 Farvagny                    1:17.22,8     25.14,6  (4503)  C-JunH   18.      4.30
  945. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:17.22,9     25.14,7  (1649)  C-M55    31.      4.30
  946. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:17.24,9     25.16,7  (1813)  C-W20    10.      4.30
  947. Chappuis Claude                     1965 Fribourg                    1:17.25,0     25.16,8  (3471)  C-M40    185.     4.30
  948. Mergy Christophe, Courgenay         1990 CAS                         1:17.25,5     25.17,3  (1939)  C-JunH   19.      4.30
  948. Ruggli Rolf                         1961 Thal                        1:17.25,5     25.17,3  (1264)  C-M45    132.     4.30
  950. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:17.26,2     25.18,0  (1320)  C-M20    413.     4.30
  951. Clerc Stephane                      1965 Genève                      1:17.26,5     25.18,3   (621)  C-M40    186.     4.30
  952. Hayoz Erich                         1968 Kleinbösingen               1:17.27,0     25.18,8  (1141)  C-M40    187.     4.30
  953. Brugger Didier                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.27,4     25.19,2   (934)  C-M20    414.     4.30
  954. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:17.28,5     25.20,3   (830)  C-M20    415.     4.30
  955. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.28,9     25.20,7  (1691)  C-CadH   6.       4.30
  956. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:17.29,1     25.20,9  (1118)  C-W20    11.      4.30
  957. Heyer Jörg                          1958 Biel-Benken BL              1:17.29,5     25.21,3  (1527)  C-M50    57.      4.30
  958. Schouwey Karine, Morlon             1980 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:17.29,9     25.21,7   (510)  C-W20    12.      4.30
  959. Bucher Olivier                      1981 Sion                        1:17.30,8     25.22,6  (6445)  C-M20    416.     4.30
  960. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:17.31,5     25.23,3   (552)  C-M55    32.      4.30
  961. Christen Samuel                     1977 Zürich                      1:17.32,8     25.24,6  (3072)  C-M20    417.     4.30
  961. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.32,8     25.24,6   (317)  C-M40    188.     4.30
  963. Marquard Christen                   1975 Zürich                      1:17.33,0     25.24,8  (3225)  C-M20    418.     4.30
  964. Roulin Jean Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:17.33,2     25.25,0 (29019)  C-M40    189.     4.31
  965. Morel Philippe                      1973 Fribourg                    1:17.33,7     25.25,5  (3240)  C-M20    419.     4.31
  966. Didierlaurent Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.34,1     25.25,9  (1457)  C-M40    190.     4.31
  966. Schuler Paul                        1962 Zürich                      1:17.34,1     25.25,9   (963)  C-M45    133.     4.31
  968. Joyet Antoine                       1970 Grancy                      1:17.34,4     25.26,2  (1545)  C-M20    420.     4.31
  969. Tonetto Daniel                      1970 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,5     25.26,3  (2304)  C-M20    421.     4.31
  970. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   1:17.35,4     25.27,2   (956)  C-W45    7.       4.31
  971. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:17.36,0     25.27,8  (1175)  C-M20    422.     4.31
  972. Graber Fabian Nicolas               1983 Ueberstorf                  1:17.36,2     25.28,0  (1129)  C-M20    423.     4.31
  973. Lehmann Josef                       1954 Düdingen                    1:17.36,4     25.28,2   (735)  C-M50    58.      4.31
  974. Cornée Marius                       1983 Matran                      1:17.36,6     25.28,4  (1079)  C-M20    424.     4.31
  975. Cherix Ronald                       1957 Aigle                       1:17.36,8     25.28,6  (1421)  C-M50    59.      4.31
  976. Vysmek Petr                         1976 CZE                         1:17.37,1     25.28,9   (987)  C-M20    425.     4.31
  977. Monney Martial, Corpataux-Magnedens 1969 CAG Farvagny 2              1:17.38,0     25.29,8  (1623)  C-M20    426.     4.31
  978. Manetti Aurelio                     1958 Vessy                       1:17.38,1     25.29,9  (2572)  C-M50    60.      4.31
  979. Barth Fabrice                       1984 Vermes                      1:17.38,4     25.30,2  (1358)  C-M20    427.     4.31
  980. Coutal Cedric                       1975 F-Morteau                   1:17.38,5     25.30,3  (7148)  C-M20    428.     4.31
  981. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Aarberg                     1:17.38,6     25.30,4  (1768)  C-M40    191.     4.31
  982. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.38,8     25.30,6  (1487)  C-M55    33.      4.31
  983. Schmid Christian                    1961 Giffers                     1:17.39,2     25.31,0  (1728)  C-M45    134.     4.31
  984. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      1:17.40,4     25.32,2  (1758)  C-M50    61.      4.31
  985. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       1969 Promotion Economique Cant   1:17.40,5     25.32,3   (560)  C-M20    429.     4.31
  985. Sudan Dominique                     1954 La Tour-de-Trême            1:17.40,5     25.32,3  (1756)  C-M50    62.      4.31
  985. Summermatter Joerg                  1964 Täsch                       1:17.40,5     25.32,3  (1757)  C-M40    192.     4.31
  988. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:17.40,7     25.32,5   (562)  C-M55    34.      4.31
  988. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     1:17.40,7     25.32,5  (1602)  C-W55    2.       4.31
  990. Philipona Samuel, Corpataux-Magnede 1990 CAG Farvagny 3              1:17.40,8     25.32,6  (2641)  C-JunH   20.      4.31
  991. Masson Pascal                       1974 Pompaples                   1:17.41,4     25.33,2 (29012)  C-M20    430.     4.31
  992. Zosso Guillaume                     1986 Fribourg                    1:17.41,5     25.33,3  (2774)  C-M20    431.     4.31
  993. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.42,0     25.33,8  (1102)  C-M60    17.      4.31
  993. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:17.42,0     25.33,8  (1575)  C-M40    193.     4.31
  995. Gschwend Eric                       1969 Basel                       1:17.43,9     25.35,7  (2802)  C-M20    432.     4.31
  996. Clerc Bernard                       1961 F-Besancon                  1:17.45,3     25.37,1  (1822)  C-M45    135.     4.31
  997. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                   1:17.45,7     25.37,5  (1156)  C-M45    136.     4.31
  997. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.45,7     25.37,5 (29064)  C-M55    35.      4.31
  999. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  1:17.45,8     25.37,6   (400)  C-M40    194.     4.31
 1000. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                 1:17.46,1     25.37,9  (1733)  C-M20    433.     4.31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.