Overall Femmes

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:01.10,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Musyoka Helen                       1987 KEN-Kenia                   1:01.10,2       -----   (101)  C-Elite  1.       3.33
    2. Yaqoob Sara Yusuf                   1987 BRN                         1:03.49,8      2.39,6   (102)  C-Elite  2.       3.43
    3. Kioko Eunice                        1987 KEN-kenya                   1:04.33,7      3.23,5   (104)  C-Elite  3.       3.45
    4. Tusu Ayit                           1988 ETH-Ethopie                 1:05.37,5      4.27,3   (106)  C-Elite  4.       3.49
    5. Meier Bernadette                    1972 Dreien                      1:05.50,3      4.40,1   (107)  C-Elite  5.       3.50
    6. Joly Angéline                       1974 Travers                     1:06.17,2      5.07,0   (108)  C-Elite  6.       3.51
    7. Zahno-Jungo Regula, Rechthalten     1971 Polytype SA                 1:06.44,0      5.33,8   (111)  C-Elite  7.       3.53
    8. Chollet Maya, Palézieux             1987 CARE Vevey                  1:09.17,1      8.06,9   (112)  C-Elite  8.       4.02
    9. Krieg Elisabeth                     1961 Muri b. Bern                1:09.29,2      8.19,0   (113)  C-Elite  9.       4.02
   10. Clément Sandrine                    1975 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:09.46,0      8.35,8   (110)  C-Elite  10.      4.03
   11. Suter Valérie                       1976 Freiburg                    1:10.03,9      8.53,7   (133)  C-Elite  11.      4.04
   12. Bottinelli Monica                   1973 I-Malesco (VB)              1:10.20,9      9.10,7   (105)  C-Elite  12.      4.05
   13. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:10.54,6      9.44,4   (482)  C-W35    1.       4.07
   14. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     1:10.58,9      9.48,7   (315)  C-W45    1.       4.08
   15. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars Ste Croix           1:11.52,3     10.42,1   (359)  C-W45    2.       4.11
   16. Monney Stephanie, Corpataux-Magnede 1970 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:12.24,7     11.14,5   (444)  C-W35    2.       4.13
   17. Marmy Conus Nelly                   1965 Attalens                    1:13.14,7     12.04,5  (1196)  C-W40    1.       4.15
   18. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8     12.23,6   (232)  C-W45    3.       4.17
   19. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:13.40,3     12.30,1  (1859)  C-W20    1.       4.17
   20. Piller Isabelle                     1971 Belfaux                     1:13.45,0     12.34,8  (1233)  C-W35    3.       4.17
   21. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:13.46,9     12.36,7  (1181)  C-W20    2.       4.17
   22. Gontara Sirine, F-Pontarlier        1984 Optimum Training system     1:14.05,7     12.55,5  (1899)  C-W20    3.       4.18
   23. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2     13.05,0   (479)  C-W40    2.       4.19
   24. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                        1:14.27,8     13.17,6  (4354)  C-W20    4.       4.20
   25. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0     13.26,8  (1134)  C-W20    5.       4.20
   26. Wirth Simone, Ortschwaben           1977 Tri Team Ticino / Sprinz    1:14.43,2     13.33,0  (2976)  C-W20    6.       4.21
   27. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:14.50,9     13.40,7   (132)  C-Elite  13.      4.21
   28. Hammer Simone, Vollèges             1978 mount asics team ca vétro   1:14.52,2     13.42,0 (29063)  C-W20    7.       4.21
   29. Joye Karine                         1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.11,1     14.00,9   (131)  C-Elite  14.      4.22
   30. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.18,5     14.08,3  (1690)  C-W20    8.       4.23
   31. Moraz Jane, St-Légier               1964 CARE Vevey                  1:15.25,0     14.14,8  (1625)  C-W40    3.       4.23
   32. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      1:15.30,6     14.20,4  (1856)  C-W45    4.       4.23
   33. Fürholz Monika                      1984 Marly                       1:15.42,4     14.32,2  (1831)  C-W20    9.       4.24
   34. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4     14.42,2   (367)  C-W55    1.       4.25
   35. Staehli Delphine, Villars-sur-Glâne 1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 1      1:15.54,7     14.44,5   (134)  C-Elite  15.      4.25
   36. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:15.59,5     14.49,3   (215)  C-W40    4.       4.25
   37. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4     14.58,2   (363)  C-W35    4.       4.26
   38. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0     15.04,8  (1245)  C-W40    5.       4.26
   39. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5     15.07,3  (1034)  C-W35    5.       4.26
   40. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2     15.11,0  (1492)  C-W35    6.       4.26
   41. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.25,2     15.15,0  (1276)  C-W45    5.       4.27
   42. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               1:16.52,6     15.42,4  (1085)  C-W40    6.       4.28
   43. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2     15.52,0  (1502)  C-W45    6.       4.29
   44. Lavenex-Thomet Rachel, Froideville  1970 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:17.04,3     15.54,1  (1583)  C-W35    7.       4.29
   45. Bolay Claire, Chexbres              1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9     16.08,7  (1380)  C-W50    1.       4.30
   46. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:17.22,7     16.12,5  (3684)  C-W35    8.       4.30
   47. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:17.24,9     16.14,7  (1813)  C-W20    10.      4.30
   48. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:17.29,1     16.18,9  (1118)  C-W20    11.      4.30
   49. Schouwey Karine, Morlon             1980 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:17.29,9     16.19,7   (510)  C-W20    12.      4.30
   50. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   1:17.35,4     16.25,2   (956)  C-W45    7.       4.31
   51. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     1:17.40,7     16.30,5  (1602)  C-W55    2.       4.31
   52. Muller Caroline                     1978 Mauraz                      1:17.48,3     16.38,1  (3246)  C-W20    13.      4.31
   53. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    1:17.49,1     16.38,9  (2567)  C-W60    1.       4.31
   54. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:17.57,2     16.47,0   (929)  C-W20    14.      4.32
   55. Weidmann Eliane, Senarclens         1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:18.03,7     16.53,5   (550)  C-W20    15.      4.32
   56. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.05,1     16.54,9  (1074)  C-JunF   1.       4.32
   57. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara, St-Cergue 1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:18.12,0     17.01,8  (1186)  C-W50    2.       4.33
   58. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:18.13,5     17.03,3  (1636)  C-W35    9.       4.33
   59. Guignard Roulin Vérène, Pully       1976 Cycles Froidevaux           1:18.27,9     17.17,7  (8484)  C-W20    16.      4.34
   60. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       1:18.31,7     17.21,5  (1815)  C-W40    7.       4.34
   61. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:18.35,0     17.24,8  (7208)  C-W20    17.      4.34
   62. Cordonier Laure                     1985 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:18.39,1     17.28,9  (2078)  C-W20    18.      4.34
   63. Schornoz Sandrine, Avenches         1972 CA Belfaux                  1:18.43,7     17.33,5  (2928)  C-W35    10.      4.35
   64. Moos Yolande                        1955 Chippis                     1:18.52,9     17.42,7   (447)  C-W50    3.       4.35
   65. Ledergerber Anja                    1981 Bettlach                    1:18.54,3     17.44,1 (29013)  C-W20    19.      4.35
   66. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:18.58,8     17.48,6  (1204)  C-W20    20.      4.35
   67. Meylan Myriam                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.00,5     17.50,3  (1613)  C-W40    8.       4.36
   68. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   1955 Courroux                    1:19.08,5     17.58,3  (1829)  C-W50    4.       4.36
   69. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:19.17,5     18.07,3  (2636)  C-W35    11.      4.37
   70. Fabjan Cornelia                     1976 Bernex                      1:19.17,8     18.07,6  (1912)  C-W20    21.      4.37
   71. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Bern                        1:19.35,6     18.25,4  (1566)  C-W20    22.      4.38
   72. Remy Giuseppina                     1959 Fribourg                    1:19.36,9     18.26,7  (7522)  C-W45    8.       4.38
   73. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Uster                       1:19.38,0     18.27,8  (2046)  C-W35    12.      4.38
   74. Chable Sophie                       1974 Fribourg                    1:19.41,4     18.31,2  (2403)  C-W20    23.      4.38
   75. Matz Brigitte, St-Légier            1959 CARE Vevey                  1:19.46,1     18.35,9  (1199)  C-W45    9.       4.38
   76. Baenziger Margrit                   1960 Ebikon                      1:19.48,6     18.38,4  (1349)  C-W45    10.      4.38
   77. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:19.52,5     18.42,3   (213)  C-W45    11.      4.39
   78. Duffey Fabienne                     1963 Morges                      1:19.53,5     18.43,3  (3524)  C-W45    12.      4.39
   79. Zimmerli Marion, Oftringen          1986 TG Hütten                   1:19.56,2     18.46,0  (1922)  C-W20    24.      4.39
   80. Morace Samantha                     1987 Teufen AR                   1:19.57,0     18.46,8   (448)  C-W20    25.      4.39
   81. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                        1:20.00,3     18.50,1  (2545)  C-W40    9.       4.39
   82. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                         1:20.00,7     18.50,5  (1651)  C-W20    26.      4.39
   83. Hunold Mirjam                       1969 Benken SG                   1:20.03,0     18.52,8 (29018)  C-W35    13.      4.39
   84. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   1:20.08,0     18.57,8  (1806)  C-W40    10.      4.40
   85. Müller Angela                       1978 Gelterkinden                1:20.08,3     18.58,1 (21834)  C-W20    27.      4.40
   86. Angelini Katia, I-Folignano (AP)    1976 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:20.14,0     19.03,8  (1993)  C-W20    28.      4.40
   87. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:20.15,8     19.05,6  (2334)  C-W40    11.      4.40
   88. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:20.17,5     19.07,3  (2395)  C-W40    12.      4.40
   89. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.24,1     19.13,9  (2282)  C-W40    13.      4.40
   90. Marti Ursula P                      1960 Ittigen                     1:20.37,6     19.27,4  (2196)  C-W45    13.      4.41
   91. Defferrard Isabelle                 1971 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:20.44,2     19.34,0  (3507)  C-W35    14.      4.42
   92. Haenni Dominique                    1988 Murten                      1:20.50,2     19.40,0  (1138)  C-W20    29.      4.42
   93. Riat Christelle                     1977 Courrendlin                 1:20.54,7     19.44,5  (2809)  C-W20    30.      4.42
   94. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:21.00,7     19.50,5  (2444)  C-W50    5.       4.43
   95. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     1:21.00,8     19.50,6  (1844)  C-W45    14.      4.43
   96. Christe Evelyne                     1973 Porrentruy                  1:21.07,0     19.56,8  (1071)  C-W35    15.      4.43
   97. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:21.09,7     19.59,5  (2290)  C-W40    14.      4.43
   98. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         1956 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:21.11,4     20.01,2  (2049)  C-W50    6.       4.43
   99. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.12,8     20.02,6  (2675)  C-W45    15.      4.43
  100. Meyer Joelle, Marsens               1984 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:21.13,2     20.03,0  (6502)  C-W20    31.      4.43
  101. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.21,2     20.11,0  (3742)  C-W35    16.      4.44
  102. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:21.24,1     20.13,9  (1056)  C-W35    17.      4.44
  103. Rechsteiner Patrizia                1988 Heiden                      1:21.24,4     20.14,2  (1680)  C-W20    32.      4.44
  104. Alepee Christine, Peseux            1973 Adrenalinda Bike Club       1:21.27,0     20.16,8  (1882)  C-W35    18.      4.44
  105. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                       1:21.34,0     20.23,8  (3363)  C-W35    19.      4.45
  106. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Fribourg                    1:21.40,0     20.29,8  (1046)  C-W35    20.      4.45
  107. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       1:21.40,1     20.29,9  (1710)  C-W45    16.      4.45
  108. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:21.41,0     20.30,8   (474)  C-W20    33.      4.45
  109. Holtz Florence                      1983 Blonay                      1:21.48,6     20.38,4   (382)  C-W20    34.      4.45
  110. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:21.54,1     20.43,9   (109)  C-Elite  16.      4.46
  111. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:21.56,5     20.46,3  (2362)  C-W45    17.      4.46
  112. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                  1:21.57,7     20.47,5   (545)  C-W50    7.       4.46
  113. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            1969 CARE Vevey                  1:21.59,1     20.48,9  (3595)  C-W35    21.      4.46
  114. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.00,7     20.50,5  (1217)  C-W20    35.      4.46
  115. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.02,7     20.52,5  (2126)  C-W45    18.      4.46
  116. Sallin Nathalie                     1967 Mézières FR                 1:22.06,4     20.56,2  (2685)  C-W40    15.      4.46
  117. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.13,6     21.03,4  (1070)  C-W20    36.      4.47
  118. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:22.20,8     21.10,6  (3349)  C-W40    16.      4.47
  119. Emery Laure-Christine, Fribourg     1980 CA Belfaux                  1:22.23,0     21.12,8  (1887)  C-W20    37.      4.47
  120. Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:22.23,6     21.13,4  (2756)  C-W40    17.      4.47
  121. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                 1:22.29,8     21.19,6  (1073)  C-W20    38.      4.48
  122. Salvadori Bea                       1960 Glarus                      1:22.36,8     21.26,6  (1267)  C-W45    19.      4.48
  123. Dupasquier Aline                    1980 Morlon                      1:22.46,4     21.36,2  (7758)  C-W20    39.      4.49
  124. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 Léchelles                   1:22.46,6     21.36,4  (1032)  C-W35    22.      4.49
  125. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:22.47,9     21.37,7  (2655)  C-W40    18.      4.49
  126. Andrey Angèle                       1959 Belfaux                     1:22.49,8     21.39,6  (2010)  C-W45    20.      4.49
  127. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:22.54,1     21.43,9  (1660)  C-W45    21.      4.49
  128. Delort Estelle                      1977 Versoix                     1:22.58,8     21.48,6  (2090)  C-W20    40.      4.49
  129. Meyer Uschi                         1949 Zürich                      1:23.00,0     21.49,8  (2202)  C-W55    3.       4.50
  130. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.08,8     21.58,6  (3442)  C-W20    41.      4.50
  131. Swinarski Huber Zofia               1966 Carouge GE                  1:23.11,2     22.01,0  (2296)  C-W40    19.      4.50
  132. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                1:23.17,8     22.07,6  (2181)  C-W40    20.      4.51
  133. May Sarah                           1979 Sion                        1:23.22,8     22.12,6 (29036)  C-W20    42.      4.51
  134. Goujet Helene                       1959 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.23,2     22.13,0  (1128)  C-W45    22.      4.51
  135. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.25,3     22.15,1  (2037)  C-W45    23.      4.51
  136. Richoz Teresa                       1958 Epalinges                   1:23.27,1     22.16,9  (1250)  C-W50    8.       4.51
  137. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:23.28,8     22.18,6  (2005)  C-W45    24.      4.51
  137. Bielmann Fabienne                   1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.28,8     22.18,6  (2360)  C-W45    24.      4.51
  139. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:23.35,4     22.25,2  (2853)  C-W20    43.      4.52
  140. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:23.37,0     22.26,8  (2409)  C-W45    26.      4.52
  141. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,2     22.30,0  (2097)  C-W20    44.      4.52
  142. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:23.42,1     22.31,9  (2341)  C-W35    23.      4.52
  143. Zumwald Judith                      1974 Schmitten FR                1:23.43,3     22.33,1  (2776)  C-W20    45.      4.52
  144. Pletscher Martine                   1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5     22.36,3  (1667)  C-W50    9.       4.52
  145. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:23.50,6     22.40,4  (1058)  C-JunF   2.       4.52
  146. Cuennet Sylvie                      1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:23.53,6     22.43,4  (5091)  C-W20    46.      4.53
  147. Achermann Cornelia                  1963 Schmitten FR                1:23.56,4     22.46,2  (4406)  C-W45    27.      4.53
  148. Schaub Bernadette, Posieux          1957 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:23.58,8     22.48,6  (2693)  C-W50    10.      4.53
  149. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    1:24.02,7     22.52,5  (1924)  C-W40    21.      4.53
  150. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:24.04,9     22.54,7  (2069)  C-W20    47.      4.53
  151. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:24.08,3     22.58,1  (2354)  C-W20    48.      4.54
  152. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:24.11,4     23.01,2  (2606)  C-W45    28.      4.54
  153. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:24.12,6     23.02,4  (2377)  C-W55    4.       4.54
  154. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        1:24.15,2     23.05,0  (6523)  C-W45    29.      4.54
  155. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.15,7     23.05,5 (21492)  C-W45    30.      4.54
  156. Nogarotto Véronique                 1968 Avenches                    1:24.21,5     23.11,3 (21688)  C-W40    22.      4.54
  157. Holzer Moser Thérèse                1966 Neuchâtel                   1:24.24,2     23.14,0  (1147)  C-W40    23.      4.54
  158. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:24.24,5     23.14,3  (1214)  C-W40    24.      4.54
  159. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.26,1     23.15,9  (2766)  C-W50    11.      4.55
  160. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:24.28,1     23.17,9  (3200)  C-W20    49.      4.55
  161. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      1:24.31,3     23.21,1  (2633)  C-W45    31.      4.55
  162. Guenther Renate                     1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:24.31,4     23.21,2  (7290)  C-W40    25.      4.55
  163. Lopez Fleur                         1981 Venthône                    1:24.34,1     23.23,9  (2187)  C-W20    50.      4.55
  164. Blanchard Corinne                   1967 Leysin                      1:24.35,3     23.25,1  (3029)  C-W40    26.      4.55
  165. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:24.37,9     23.27,7  (2466)  C-W40    27.      4.55
  166. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:24.46,6     23.36,4  (2728)  C-W45    32.      4.56
  167. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:24.51,1     23.40,9  (3903)  C-W50    12.      4.56
  168. Schwaller Paula                     1971 Oberschrot                  1:24.52,0     23.41,8  (2713)  C-W35    24.      4.56
  169. Moreno Belen                        1967 Chéserex                    1:24.55,8     23.45,6  (2209)  C-W40    28.      4.56
  170. Chiaradia Isabelle                  1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.57,8     23.47,6  (4044)  C-W40    29.      4.56
  171. Zoller Anne                         1964 Dardagny                    1:25.05,4     23.55,2  (5401)  C-W40    30.      4.57
  172. Steffen Barbara                     1982 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     23.55,3  (3857)  C-W20    51.      4.57
  173. Taddei Petra                        1979 Ponto Valentino             1:25.06,9     23.56,7  (2297)  C-W20    52.      4.57
  174. Battilla Busigny Barbara            1969 Daillens                    1:25.07,6     23.57,4  (4462)  C-W35    25.      4.57
  175. Simon Christelle, Fribourg          1977 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:25.09,0     23.58,8  (1810)  C-W20    53.      4.57
  176. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:25.10,6     24.00,4  (2019)  C-W45    33.      4.57
  177. Isaak-Mauron Evelyne                1973 Düdingen                    1:25.11,3     24.01,1  (3633)  C-W35    26.      4.57
  178. Guex Chantal                        1960 Schlieren                   1:25.13,0     24.02,8  (7797)  C-W45    34.      4.57
  179. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:25.14,5     24.04,3  (3156)  C-W45    35.      4.57
  180. Iten Lilo                           1958 Gebenstorf                  1:25.14,7     24.04,5  (1536)  C-W50    13.      4.57
  181. Frey Christine                      1966 Villarepos                  1:25.15,9     24.05,7  (3558)  C-W40    31.      4.57
  182. Schrag Martina                      1971 Schwarzsee                  1:25.21,4     24.11,2  (2709)  C-W35    27.      4.58
  183. Pfaeffli Nicole, Villeneuve VD      1970 CARE Vevey                  1:25.29,0     24.18,8  (2228)  C-W35    28.      4.58
  184. Lemaitre Carine, Villeret           1968 ????                        1:25.31,9     24.21,7  (2837)  C-W40    32.      4.58
  185. Boschung-Brünisholz                 1969 Oberschrot                  1:25.33,6     24.23,4  (2868)  C-W35    29.      4.58
  186. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:25.35,4     24.25,2  (3092)  C-W20    54.      4.59
  187. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      1:25.36,9     24.26,7  (4072)  C-W45    36.      4.59
  188. Schweickhardt Léa                   1960 Saxon                       1:25.37,4     24.27,2  (2714)  C-W45    37.      4.59
  189. Ryser Fabiola                       1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:25.41,6     24.31,4  (3813)  C-W40    33.      4.59
  190. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.43,4     24.33,2  (2889)  C-W20    55.      4.59
  191. Vuilleumier Anne-Catherine          1978 Genève                      1:25.49,2     24.39,0  (2918)  C-W20    56.      4.59
  192. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:25.53,9     24.43,7  (3508)  C-W40    34.      5.00
  193. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.54,4     24.44,2  (2135)  C-W45    38.      5.00
  194. Maillard Ruth                       1966 Remaufens                   1:25.59,9     24.49,7  (3695)  C-W40    35.      5.00
  194. Roussy Danièle, Bofflens            1964 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:25.59,9     24.49,7  (3316)  C-W40    35.      5.00
  196. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:26.00,0     24.49,8  (2608)  C-W35    30.      5.00
  197. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:26.08,5     24.58,3  (2381)  C-W35    31.      5.01
  198. Banz Yara                           1977 Bern                        1:26.09,0     24.58,8  (5013)  C-W20    57.      5.01
  199. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.15,3     25.05,1  (5357)  C-W40    37.      5.01
  200. Gabbud Laure                        1986 Versegères                  1:26.18,1     25.07,9  (7250)  C-W20    58.      5.01
  201. Killias Susan                       1959 Denges                      1:26.20,9     25.10,7  (3195)  C-W45    39.      5.01
  202. Spreng Elisabeth                    1956 Fribourg                    1:26.21,2     25.11,0  (2287)  C-W50    14.      5.01
  203. Michaud Patricia                    1980 Fribourg                    1:26.22,8     25.12,6  (3232)  C-W20    59.      5.01
  204. Gloor Cosette                       1955 Payerne                     1:26.23,2     25.13,0  (2488)  C-W50    15.      5.01
  205. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:26.24,8     25.14,6  (3847)  C-W55    5.       5.01
  206. Tramaux Laurence                    1967 Saillon                     1:26.26,9     25.16,7  (2741)  C-W40    38.      5.02
  207. Monney Murielle, Villars-sur-Glâne  1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:26.28,2     25.18,0  (3723)  C-W20    60.      5.02
  208. André-Leuliet Emmanuelle            1977 Lausanne                    1:26.31,1     25.20,9  (2008)  C-W20    61.      5.02
  209. Morgan Liliane                      1961 Cornaux NE                  1:26.34,0     25.23,8  (1898)  C-W45    40.      5.02
  210. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:26.44,8     25.34,6  (3970)  C-W35    32.      5.03
  211. Vallon Dittmar Francoise            1961 Genève                      1:26.44,9     25.34,7  (2309)  C-W45    41.      5.03
  212. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.45,4     25.35,2  (3638)  C-W35    33.      5.03
  213. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:26.47,2     25.37,0  (3278)  C-W35    34.      5.03
  214. Hennemann Cécile                    1989 Buix                        1:26.48,7     25.38,5  (7310)  C-JunF   3.       5.03
  215. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:26.50,0     25.39,8  (3022)  C-W20    62.      5.03
  216. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:26.52,1     25.41,9  (3444)  C-W20    63.      5.03
  217. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    1:26.52,7     25.42,5  (2836)  C-W35    35.      5.03
  218. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:26.56,3     25.46,1  (4025)  C-W35    36.      5.03
  219. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:26.58,1     25.47,9  (2678)  C-W50    16.      5.03
  220. Zurkinden Susanne                   1965 Tafers                      1:26.59,7     25.49,5  (3925)  C-W40    39.      5.04
  221. Tiberghien                          1973 Aubonne                     1:27.03,1     25.52,9  (8489)  C-W35    37.      5.04
  222. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.07,9     25.57,7  (2348)  C-W40    40.      5.04
  223. Mergy Maryline                      1982 Rocourt                     1:27.11,9     26.01,7  (2986)  C-W20    64.      5.04
  224. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       1:27.12,2     26.02,0  (1103)  C-W40    41.      5.04
  225. Zemp Karolina                       1950 Ruswil                      1:27.12,5     26.02,3  (6503)  C-W55    6.       5.04
  226. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        1:27.15,7     26.05,5  (3233)  C-W20    65.      5.04
  227. Botteau Nicole                      1972 Perly                       1:27.17,7     26.07,5  (3940)  C-W35    38.      5.05
  228. De Faveri Marisa                    1978 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.18,3     26.08,1  (2085)  C-W20    66.      5.05
  229. Michelot Béatrice                   1971 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:27.19,1     26.08,9  (7439)  C-W35    39.      5.05
  230. Repond France                       1990 Bulle                       1:27.21,8     26.11,6  (4329)  C-JunF   4.       5.05
  231. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 Köniz                       1:27.23,2     26.13,0  (3942)  C-W35    40.      5.05
  232. Selz Sandra                         1975 Rothenburg                  1:27.23,5     26.13,3  (2717)  C-W20    67.      5.05
  233. Mestre Afonso Nazare                1972 Sézenove                    1:27.24,3     26.14,1  (7431)  C-W35    41.      5.05
  234. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:27.26,5     26.16,3  (5446)  C-W45    42.      5.05
  235. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:27.29,2     26.19,0  (2659)  C-W50    17.      5.05
  236. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  1:27.32,2     26.22,0  (2621)  C-W40    42.      5.05
  237. Berchtold Piroska                   1968 Payerne                     1:27.37,8     26.27,6  (6008)  C-W40    43.      5.06
  238. Zibung Irene                        1983 Olten                       1:27.38,4     26.28,2  (2771)  C-W20    68.      5.06
  239. Blanc Claudia, Fribourg             1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:27.38,8     26.28,6  (4021)  C-W20    69.      5.06
  240. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:27.39,1     26.28,9  (2487)  C-W60    2.       5.06
  241. Weber Catherine                     1965 Collonge-Bellerive          1:27.39,7     26.29,5  (7660)  C-W40    44.      5.06
  242. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:27.41,6     26.31,4  (7228)  C-W60    3.       5.06
  243. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:27.41,8     26.31,6  (2162)  C-W40    45.      5.06
  244. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                    1:27.45,9     26.35,7  (1015)  C-W55    7.       5.06
  245. Scheck-Casablanca Isabella          1973 Bern                        1:27.46,2     26.36,0  (3326)  C-W35    42.      5.06
  246. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:27.46,5     26.36,3  (2124)  C-W45    43.      5.06
  246. Steiner Barbara                     1966 Bôle                        1:27.46,5     26.36,3  (6199)  C-W40    46.      5.06
  248. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,6     26.36,4  (4196)  C-W20    70.      5.06
  249. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             1964 Fully                       1:27.50,0     26.39,8  (3367)  C-W40    47.      5.06
  250. Kabis Sabine                        1977 Basel                       1:27.50,4     26.40,2  (4431)  C-W20    71.      5.06
  251. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:27.53,7     26.43,5  (4004)  C-W20    72.      5.07
  252. Corboud Nicole, Epagny              1982 Lys'Alp                     1:27.56,6     26.46,4  (2916)  C-W20    73.      5.07
  253. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   1:28.01,4     26.51,2  (3375)  C-W35    43.      5.07
  254. Moulin Marina                       1983 Vollèges                    1:28.02,8     26.52,6  (5729)  C-W20    74.      5.07
  254. Urfer Fabienne                      1969 Unterseen                   1:28.02,8     26.52,6  (4399)  C-W35    44.      5.07
  256. Stritt Nadine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:28.03,0     26.52,8  (5860)  C-W20    75.      5.07
  257. Vauthey Marie-Rose                  1959 Monthey                     1:28.05,4     26.55,2  (3879)  C-W45    44.      5.07
  258. Dejonghe Lagarde Emanuelle          1977 Crans-Montana               1:28.05,7     26.55,5  (1823)  C-W20    76.      5.07
  259. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  1:28.07,2     26.57,0  (2195)  C-W45    45.      5.07
  260. Erni Manuela                        1970 Zürich                      1:28.08,5     26.58,3  (3113)  C-W35    45.      5.08
  261. Probst Marianne                     1984 Kammersrohr                 1:28.08,9     26.58,7  (3971)  C-W20    77.      5.08
  262. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.10,8     27.00,6  (2783)  C-W55    8.       5.08
  262. Willi-Renfer Christine              1973 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     27.00,6  (2323)  C-W35    46.      5.08
  264. Deillon Elisabeth, Bulle            1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:28.11,2     27.01,0  (2088)  C-W40    48.      5.08
  265. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-en-Ogoz   1960 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:28.13,1     27.02,9  (3665)  C-W45    46.      5.08
  266. Horton Anne-Sylvie                  1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.17,9     27.07,7  (6650)  C-W20    78.      5.08
  267. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.18,5     27.08,3  (3140)  C-W40    49.      5.08
  268. Burwell Cindy                       1966 Puplinge                    1:28.19,0     27.08,8  (3943)  C-W40    50.      5.08
  269. Kalogeropoulos Helena, D-Weil im Sc 1971 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:28.21,2     27.11,0  (1163)  C-W35    47.      5.08
  270. Schweizer Cornelia                  1985 Münchringen                 1:28.22,0     27.11,8  (3838)  C-W20    79.      5.08
  271. Chalifour Manuelle                  1980 Prilly                      1:28.23,2     27.13,0  (5989)  C-W20    80.      5.08
  272. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.23,4     27.13,2  (3914)  C-W55    9.       5.08
  273. Maillard Corinne, Onnens FR         1966 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:28.25,5     27.15,3  (3694)  C-W40    51.      5.08
  274. Schorderet Christine                1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:28.26,0     27.15,8  (7904)  C-W35    48.      5.09
  275. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:28.26,8     27.16,6  (3009)  C-W45    47.      5.09
  276. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.30,1     27.19,9  (2364)  C-W50    18.      5.09
  277. Piller Anita                        1971 Alterswil FR                1:28.31,1     27.20,9  (3276)  C-W35    49.      5.09
  278. Tobler Violette                     1972 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.31,5     27.21,3  (2740)  C-W35    50.      5.09
  279. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:28.32,5     27.22,3  (4092)  C-W45    48.      5.09
  280. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:28.32,6     27.22,4  (2130)  C-W20    81.      5.09
  281. Delacombaz Monique                  1962 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:28.34,5     27.24,3  (3948)  C-W45    49.      5.09
  282. Bonnet Marie                        1984 Pully                       1:28.36,3     27.26,1  (4022)  C-W20    82.      5.09
  283. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                     1:28.37,2     27.27,0   (349)  C-W20    83.      5.09
  284. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:28.38,6     27.28,4  (2427)  C-W45    50.      5.09
  285. Mounir Véronique                    1982 Lausanne                    1:28.39,5     27.29,3  (3967)  C-W20    84.      5.09
  286. Selzer Cornelia                     1975 Meikirch                    1:28.39,9     27.29,7  (4412)  C-W20    85.      5.09
  287. Cuttelod Ana Maria                  1957 Yvorne                      1:28.40,0     27.29,8  (3497)  C-W50    19.      5.09
  288. Burkhardt Nicole                    1975 Eysins                      1:28.40,7     27.30,5  (3057)  C-W20    86.      5.09
  289. Astolfi Tiffany, La Tour-de-Peilz   1986 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:28.45,4     27.35,2  (7020)  C-W20    87.      5.10
  290. Schafer Melanie                     1977 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,7     27.36,5  (4173)  C-W20    88.      5.10
  291. Odiet Sylvie                        1977 Ostermundigen               1:28.48,2     27.38,0  (7484)  C-W20    89.      5.10
  292. Müller Claudia                      1977 Fribourg                    1:28.50,6     27.40,4  (2860)  C-W20    90.      5.10
  293. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:28.54,6     27.44,4  (4257)  C-W20    91.      5.10
  294. Fritschy Pernelle                   1979 Carouge GE                  1:28.55,7     27.45,5  (7242)  C-W20    92.      5.10
  294. Sandoz Céline                       1975 Peseux                      1:28.55,7     27.45,5  (4448)  C-W20    92.      5.10
  296. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Matran                      1:28.56,8     27.46,6  (7114)  C-W45    51.      5.10
  297. Rotzetter Catherine, Corminboeuf    1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:28.56,9     27.46,7  (3806)  C-W40    52.      5.10
  298. Kretz Ségolène                      1979 Genève                      1:28.58,2     27.48,0  (2172)  C-W20    94.      5.10
  298. Neuhaus Stephanie                   1974 Mauss                       1:28.58,2     27.48,0  (3739)  C-W20    94.      5.10
  300. Siegenthaler Fabienne               1986 Düdingen                    1:28.59,1     27.48,9  (3842)  C-W20    96.      5.10
  301. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:29.00,1     27.49,9  (5477)  C-W45    52.      5.11
  302. Ventura Annick                      1955 F-Divonne les Bains         1:29.03,1     27.52,9  (6218)  C-W50    20.      5.11
  303. Mascitti Rita, I-San Benedetto del  1968 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:29.04,2     27.54,0  (1997)  C-W40    53.      5.11
  304. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:29.06,5     27.56,3  (2492)  C-W45    53.      5.11
  305. Schmuckli Marianne                  1961 Marly                       1:29.07,7     27.57,5  (3829)  C-W45    54.      5.11
  306. Klenner Sandra                      1974 Oberuzwil                   1:29.08,2     27.58,0  (3658)  C-W20    97.      5.11
  307. Emmenegger Hanny                    1956 Ruswil                      1:29.08,8     27.58,6  (3534)  C-W50    21.      5.11
  308. Umhey Nina                          1976 D-Heidelberg                1:29.09,9     27.59,7  (5377)  C-W20    98.      5.11
  309. Peter Corinne                       1963 Essertes                    1:29.13,8     28.03,6  (3268)  C-W45    55.      5.11
  310. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.19,4     28.09,2  (3440)  C-W50    22.      5.12
  311. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 1971 Marsens                     1:29.19,9     28.09,7  (5911)  C-W35    51.      5.12
  312. Fracheboud Monique                  1966 Vionnaz                     1:29.22,3     28.12,1  (3555)  C-W40    54.      5.12
  313. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:29.22,7     28.12,5  (3929)  C-W20    99.      5.12
  314. Isaak Rebecca                       1970 Cortaillod                  1:29.23,3     28.13,1  (3632)  C-W35    52.      5.12
  315. Cachat Sophie                       1988 St-Gingolph                 1:29.25,1     28.14,9  (4034)  C-W20    100.     5.12
  316. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     1:29.26,6     28.16,4  (4124)  C-W50    23.      5.12
  317. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:29.28,7     28.18,5  (4311)  C-W35    53.      5.12
  318. Gauderon Sybille                    1982 Düdingen                    1:29.32,9     28.22,7  (6292)  C-W20    101.     5.12
  319. Miners Jane                         1946 Lutry                       1:29.42,7     28.32,5  (3237)  C-W60    4.       5.13
  320. Pythoud Karine                      1971 Orny                        1:29.44,5     28.34,3  (2243)  C-W35    54.      5.13
  321. Monney Agathe                       1960 Mézières FR                 1:29.47,5     28.37,3  (5242)  C-W45    56.      5.13
  322. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:29.48,9     28.38,7  (4244)  C-W60    5.       5.13
  323. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.51,0     28.40,8  (4212)  C-W50    24.      5.13
  324. Puippe Pascale                      1963 Collombey                   1:29.52,0     28.41,8  (5291)  C-W45    57.      5.14
  325. Quillet-Blanc Monique               1965 Missy                       1:29.52,1     28.41,9  (5793)  C-W40    55.      5.14
  326. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     28.42,2  (3242)  C-W35    55.      5.14
  327. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Servion                     1:29.52,9     28.42,7  (3257)  C-W35    56.      5.14
  328. Marainotto Nathalie                 1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,6     28.45,4  (4517)  C-W20    102.     5.14
  329. Stouder Pascale                     1970 Chevenez                    1:29.57,3     28.47,1  (4372)  C-W35    57.      5.14
  330. Baumberger Brigitte                 1962 Seuzach                     1:29.57,8     28.47,6  (2022)  C-W45    58.      5.14
  330. Guntern Celine                      1972 Haute-Nendaz                1:29.57,8     28.47,6  (4263)  C-W35    58.      5.14
  332. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Lüscherz                    1:29.58,1     28.47,9  (2549)  C-W20    103.     5.14
  333. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                       1:29.59,3     28.49,1  (2490)  C-W50    25.      5.14
  334. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.02,9     28.52,7  (3403)  C-W50    26.      5.14
  335. Müller Rahel                        1969 Uster                       1:30.04,4     28.54,2  (5965)  C-W35    59.      5.14
  336. Hug Maria                           1978 Neuenegg                    1:30.06,2     28.56,0  (5631)  C-W20    104.     5.14
  336. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:30.06,2     28.56,0  (3315)  C-W40    56.      5.14
  338. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:30.07,2     28.57,0  (5257)  C-W20    105.     5.14
  339. Yule Anita                          1960 La Fouly VS                 1:30.09,2     28.59,0  (6560)  C-W45    59.      5.15
  340. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:30.09,9     28.59,7  (5490)  C-W35    60.      5.15
  341. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      1:30.10,2     29.00,0  (1160)  C-W50    27.      5.15
  342. Meyer Franziska                     1990 Mühledorf SO                1:30.10,7     29.00,5  (2989)  C-JunF   5.       5.15
  343. Stauffiger Andrea                   1979 Ostermundigen               1:30.13,0     29.02,8  (4382)  C-W20    106.     5.15
  344. Allet Lara                          1977 Genève                      1:30.13,6     29.03,4  (6232)  C-W20    107.     5.15
  345. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   1:30.14,9     29.04,7  (5994)  C-W40    57.      5.15
  346. Gilliard Patricia, Chexbres         1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:30.17,3     29.07,1  (2127)  C-W50    28.      5.15
  347. Primiari Maria                      1966 Genève                      1:30.18,3     29.08,1  (3781)  C-W40    58.      5.15
  348. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:30.19,1     29.08,9  (4447)  C-W20    108.     5.15
  349. Mathys Karin                        1967 Jens                        1:30.21,0     29.10,8  (3709)  C-W40    59.      5.15
  350. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                      1:30.25,4     29.15,2  (7143)  C-W20    109.     5.15
  351. Richard Marie-Claude                1968 Cudrefin                    1:30.26,0     29.15,8  (4444)  C-W40    60.      5.16
  352. Gierer Petra                        1973 D-Papendorf                 1:30.29,0     29.18,8  (4078)  C-W35    61.      5.16
  353. Caduff Sandrine                     1970 Buchs ZH                    1:30.29,6     29.19,4  (3058)  C-W35    62.      5.16
  354. Colombo Christine                   1961 Bern                        1:30.30,3     29.20,1  (3486)  C-W45    60.      5.16
  355. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,7     29.21,5  (4275)  C-W35    63.      5.16
  356. Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:30.32,3     29.22,1  (5684)  C-W45    61.      5.16
  357. Quertani-Siegenthaler               1970 Marly                       1:30.32,8     29.22,6  (2901)  C-W35    64.      5.16
  358. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,9     29.23,7  (4509)  C-W20    110.     5.16
  359. Heckenroth Marion, Fribourg         1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:30.38,7     29.28,5  (2803)  C-W20    111.     5.16
  360. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   1:30.40,6     29.30,4  (5176)  C-W45    62.      5.16
  361. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.47,7     29.37,5  (5029)  C-W20    112.     5.17
  362. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:30.49,6     29.39,4  (6095)  C-W20    113.     5.17
  363. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:30.49,8     29.39,6  (5078)  C-W35    65.      5.17
  364. Shaw Mélanie                        1975 Echallens                   1:30.51,0     29.40,8  (5971)  C-W20    114.     5.17
  365. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:30.54,8     29.44,6 (21508)  C-W20    115.     5.17
  365. Schütz Aline                        1983 Monthey                     1:30.54,8     29.44,6 (21507)  C-W20    115.     5.17
  367. Viale-Vuffray Sandrine              1968 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:30.55,8     29.45,6  (4194)  C-W40    61.      5.17
  368. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Lovens                      1:30.56,6     29.46,4  (4008)  C-W20    117.     5.17
  369. Daetwyler Martine                   1954 Epalinges                   1:30.58,9     29.48,7  (4047)  C-W50    29.      5.17
  370. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                        1:31.00,7     29.50,5  (5413)  C-W40    62.      5.18
  371. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Lutry                       1:31.02,1     29.51,9  (4130)  C-W20    118.     5.18
  372. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:31.02,2     29.52,0  (4086)  C-W20    119.     5.18
  373. Klaus Anita                         1979 Rechthalten                 1:31.04,0     29.53,8  (5660)  C-W20    120.     5.18
  374. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux-Magn 1963 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:31.05,1     29.54,9  (2640)  C-W45    63.      5.18
  375. Howard Emma                         1978 Fribourg                    1:31.08,3     29.58,1  (3180)  C-W20    121.     5.18
  376. Locher Rita                         1966 Etziken                     1:31.12,0     30.01,8 (29040)  C-W40    63.      5.18
  377. Golliard Marie-Josée                1968 Grandvillard                1:31.12,2     30.02,0  (7787)  C-W40    64.      5.18
  378. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:31.13,8     30.03,6  (3088)  C-W20    122.     5.18
  379. Buetler Andrea                      1982 Genève                      1:31.14,0     30.03,8  (3051)  C-W20    123.     5.18
  380. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                        1:31.15,9     30.05,7  (3205)  C-W40    65.      5.18
  381. Rochat Claire                       1962 Grandvaux                   1:31.16,3     30.06,1  (3798)  C-W45    64.      5.18
  382. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:31.17,5     30.07,3  (5179)  C-W35    66.      5.19
  383. Zweili Sandrine                     1988 Bex                         1:31.22,0     30.11,8  (5406)  C-W20    124.     5.19
  384. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.23,4     30.13,2  (4084)  C-W35    67.      5.19
  385. Ruffieux Marie-Claude, Pensier      1968 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:31.24,3     30.14,1  (3809)  C-W40    66.      5.19
  386. Zeller Andrea                       1978 Meyriez                     1:31.24,7     30.14,5  (4208)  C-W20    125.     5.19
  387. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                   1:31.25,2     30.15,0  (3583)  C-W45    65.      5.19
  388. Lambert Lina                        1961 Fétigny                     1:31.29,9     30.19,7  (3675)  C-W45    66.      5.19
  389. Aerschmann Gaby                     1952 Alterswil FR                1:31.30,0     30.19,8  (3396)  C-W55    10.      5.19
  390. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:31.30,5     30.20,3  (3604)  C-W20    126.     5.19
  391. Rochat Joëlle                       1977 Les Charbonnières           1:31.30,8     30.20,6  (2254)  C-W20    127.     5.19
  392. Liechti Isabelle                    1961 Môtiers NE                  1:31.31,2     30.21,0  (3686)  C-W45    67.      5.19
  393. Monti Diane                         1971 Pully                       1:31.31,5     30.21,3  (4140)  C-W35    68.      5.19
  394. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:31.33,4     30.23,2  (3384)  C-W40    67.      5.19
  395. Mottier Miranda                     1982 Aigle                       1:31.33,7     30.23,5  (6553)  C-W20    128.     5.19
  396. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:31.41,3     30.31,1  (2356)  C-W50    30.      5.20
  397. Marras Marianela                    1970 Meyrin                      1:31.41,7     30.31,5  (5706)  C-W35    69.      5.20
  398. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:31.42,7     30.32,5  (3455)  C-W50    31.      5.20
  399. Guex Marinette                      1967 Matran                      1:31.43,4     30.33,2  (3601)  C-W40    68.      5.20
  400. Thompson Claire                     1979 Givrins                     1:31.44,8     30.34,6  (5370)  C-W20    129.     5.20
  401. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:31.46,2     30.36,0  (2513)  C-W40    69.      5.20
  402. Hofmann Ruth                        1986 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.47,1     30.36,9  (4369)  C-W20    130.     5.20
  403. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:31.49,1     30.38,9  (4419)  C-W20    131.     5.20
  404. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:31.51,1     30.40,9  (2588)  C-W40    70.      5.20
  405. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:31.51,2     30.41,0  (4005)  C-W20    132.     5.20
  406. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:31.51,7     30.41,5  (5960)  C-W20    133.     5.21
  407. Clerc Blaser Gisèle                 1966 Corjolens                   1:31.53,4     30.43,2  (7738)  C-W40    71.      5.21
  408. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.54,0     30.43,8  (5518)  C-W40    72.      5.21
  409. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      1:31.54,4     30.44,2  (5582)  C-W40    73.      5.21
  410. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:31.56,3     30.46,1  (4434)  C-W40    74.      5.21
  411. Cordonier Valérie                   1976 Fribourg                    1:31.57,6     30.47,4  (2867)  C-W20    134.     5.21
  412. Jordan Andrea                       1963 Glis                        1:31.57,8     30.47,6  (3188)  C-W45    68.      5.21
  413. Caille M.-Therese                   1950 Crésuz                      1:31.59,4     30.49,2  (5494)  C-W55    11.      5.21
  414. Hiroz Marlène                       1971 Vollèges                    1:31.59,7     30.49,5  (5175)  C-W35    70.      5.21
  415. Losey Emilie                        1981 Payerne                     1:32.00,7     30.50,5  (4279)  C-W20    135.     5.21
  416. Meyer Sylviane                      1969 Gumefens                    1:32.04,0     30.53,8  (5715)  C-W35    71.      5.21
  417. Sasaki Leiko                        1969 Herrliberg                  1:32.04,2     30.54,0  (7564)  C-W35    72.      5.21
  418. Uldry Sarah                         1978 Veyrier                     1:32.04,6     30.54,4  (4525)  C-W20    136.     5.21
  419. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.07,6     30.57,4  (3755)  C-W40    75.      5.21
  420. Blees Marlis                        1986 Herisau                     1:32.08,8     30.58,6  (6017)  C-W20    137.     5.22
  421. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:32.11,2     31.01,0  (5912)  C-W45    69.      5.22
  422. Weisstanner Barbara                 1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:32.11,6     31.01,4  (1933)  C-W50    32.      5.22
  423. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           1960 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.12,3     31.02,1  (3252)  C-W45    70.      5.22
  424. Stabrowski Danielle                 1961 Mur (Vully) VD              1:32.12,6     31.02,4  (3852)  C-W45    71.      5.22
  425. Läubli Nadine                       1974 Alpnach                     1:32.15,4     31.05,2  (1182)  C-W20    138.     5.22
  426. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   1:32.16,8     31.06,6  (1737)  C-W45    72.      5.22
  427. Annett Juliet                       1964 Apples                      1:32.17,2     31.07,0  (5007)  C-W40    76.      5.22
  428. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:32.17,5     31.07,3  (5732)  C-W55    12.      5.22
  429. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:32.22,5     31.12,3  (3771)  C-W40    77.      5.22
  430. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:32.25,1     31.14,9  (4246)  C-W35    73.      5.22
  431. Marchon Martine                     1967 Marsens                     1:32.25,5     31.15,3  (7413)  C-W40    78.      5.22
  432. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:32.26,2     31.16,0  (3416)  C-W20    139.     5.23
  433. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    1:32.28,9     31.18,7  (3763)  C-W55    13.      5.23
  434. Monay Céline                        1975 Troistorrents               1:32.29,3     31.19,1  (7445)  C-W20    140.     5.23
  435. Berther Stéphanie                   1986 Matran                      1:32.29,6     31.19,4  (6455)  C-W20    141.     5.23
  436. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:32.33,4     31.23,2  (5628)  C-W50    33.      5.23
  437. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.33,7     31.23,5  (3385)  C-W45    73.      5.23
  438. Droux Margo                         1977 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:32.33,9     31.23,7  (4058)  C-W20    142.     5.23
  439. Becerra Nicolette                   1968 Martigny                    1:32.34,2     31.24,0  (4013)  C-W40    79.      5.23
  440. Hans Monika                         1981 Murten                      1:32.36,3     31.26,1  (4265)  C-W20    143.     5.23
  441. Hochstrasser Gabriela               1957 Matran                      1:32.38,0     31.27,8  (3627)  C-W50    34.      5.23
  442. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:32.39,0     31.28,8  (3373)  C-W50    35.      5.23
  443. Jaccard Francine                    1960 Nuvilly                     1:32.39,5     31.29,3  (3634)  C-W45    74.      5.23
  444. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:32.40,1     31.29,9  (3420)  C-W40    80.      5.23
  445. Salzmann Clair                      1968 Bavois                      1:32.40,5     31.30,3  (5825)  C-W40    81.      5.23
  446. Onaran Marianne                     1968 Berg TG                     1:32.42,3     31.32,1  (5262)  C-W40    82.      5.23
  447. Muller Priska                       1960 Murten                      1:32.42,5     31.32,3  (5733)  C-W45    75.      5.23
  448. Hager Charlotte                     1959 Corseaux                    1:32.47,0     31.36,8  (4264)  C-W45    76.      5.24
  449. Chaussé Sylvie                      1968 F-Amphion les Bains         1:32.49,8     31.39,6  (6565)  C-W40    83.      5.24
  450. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:32.52,2     31.42,0  (5722)  C-W20    144.     5.24
  451. Magnin Marina                       1968 Vessy                       1:32.53,6     31.43,4  (3220)  C-W40    84.      5.24
  452. Pauli Astrid, Port                  1968 Jogging Bienne              1:32.57,2     31.47,0  (1935)  C-W40    85.      5.24
  453. Grivel Ghislaine                    1969 Riaz                        1:32.57,9     31.47,7  (2904)  C-W35    74.      5.24
  454. Jelk Antoinette                     1967 Tentlingen                  1:32.58,5     31.48,3  (6317)  C-W40    86.      5.24
  455. Lauk Carole                         1964 Sézegnin                    1:33.01,1     31.50,9  (2177)  C-W40    87.      5.25
  456. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.02,8     31.52,6  (1958)  C-W20    145.     5.25
  457. Raun Ulla                           1967 Genève                      1:33.04,7     31.54,5 (29054)  C-W40    88.      5.25
  458. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:33.08,6     31.58,4  (4230)  C-W35    75.      5.25
  459. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:33.09,4     31.59,2  (3851)  C-W45    77.      5.25
  460. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:33.10,0     31.59,8  (3176)  C-W50    36.      5.25
  461. Loye Michèle                        1986 Haute-Nendaz                1:33.12,2     32.02,0  (3214)  C-W20    146.     5.25
  462. Gebhard Marie-Laure                 1985 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:33.13,4     32.03,2  (6485)  C-W20    147.     5.25
  463. Huber Julia                         1979 Le Mouret                   1:33.14,4     32.04,2  (4537)  C-W20    148.     5.25
  464. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:33.16,4     32.06,2  (4301)  C-W40    89.      5.25
  464. Schaub Florence                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.16,4     32.06,2  (5326)  C-W40    89.      5.25
  466. Holtz Aline                         1990 Blonay                      1:33.16,6     32.06,4  (1145)  C-JunF   6.       5.25
  467. Fresneau Séverine                   1977 Molondin                    1:33.19,4     32.09,2  (3557)  C-W20    149.     5.26
  468. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:33.21,2     32.11,0  (3659)  C-W40    91.      5.26
  469. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     1:33.22,0     32.11,8  (3487)  C-W35    76.      5.26
  470. Piller Valerie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.24,9     32.14,7  (3277)  C-W40    92.      5.26
  471. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                        1:33.25,1     32.14,9  (4388)  C-W20    150.     5.26
  472. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:33.25,3     32.15,1  (5612)  C-W40    93.      5.26
  473. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:33.26,2     32.16,0  (3639)  C-W45    78.      5.26
  474. Piccand Aline                       1983 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.27,0     32.16,8  (4156)  C-W20    151.     5.26
  475. Driscoll Irmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.27,4     32.17,2  (5108)  C-W35    77.      5.26
  476. Descloux Marie-Claude               1967 Maules                      1:33.28,0     32.17,8  (4055)  C-W40    94.      5.26
  477. Peguiron Carole                     1971 Lausanne                    1:33.28,8     32.18,6  (6149)  C-W35    78.      5.26
  478. Minder Cornelia                     1978 Murten                      1:33.29,1     32.18,9  (5718)  C-W20    152.     5.26
  479. Rossel Jlvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.29,8     32.19,6  (3801)  C-W60    6.       5.26
  480. Depeursinge Florence                1954 Préverenges                 1:33.30,1     32.19,9  (4053)  C-W50    37.      5.26
  481. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.30,4     32.20,2  (6021)  C-W20    153.     5.26
  482. Müller Tamara                       1976 Gretzenbach                 1:33.30,5     32.20,3  (6554)  C-W20    154.     5.26
  483. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:33.32,2     32.22,0  (4171)  C-W55    14.      5.26
  484. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.33,7     32.23,5  (3465)  C-W20    155.     5.26
  485. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:33.35,7     32.25,5  (5704)  C-W35    79.      5.27
  486. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:33.36,8     32.26,6  (3871)  C-W50    38.      5.27
  487. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:33.39,6     32.29,4  (6024)  C-W40    95.      5.27
  488. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:33.42,0     32.31,8  (6269)  C-W40    96.      5.27
  489. Favre Marie-Hélène                  1971 Saxon                       1:33.43,4     32.33,2  (5559)  C-W35    80.      5.27
  490. Wyss Monique                        1964 Oron-la-Ville               1:33.45,3     32.35,1  (5394)  C-W40    97.      5.27
  491. Berney Edith                        1979 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.45,6     32.35,4  (7062)  C-W20    156.     5.27
  492. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          1962 Fribourg                    1:33.47,5     32.37,3  (3488)  C-W45    79.      5.27
  493. van Wier Cornelia                   1968 Tscherlach                  1:33.49,3     32.39,1  (3358)  C-W40    98.      5.27
  494. Mergy Francoise, Courgenay          1954 CAS                         1:33.49,4     32.39,2  (1938)  C-W50    39.      5.27
  495. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.50,1     32.39,9  (5795)  C-W45    80.      5.27
  496. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso               1:33.50,2     32.40,0  (5982)  C-W20    157.     5.27
  497. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:33.53,6     32.43,4  (4220)  C-W35    81.      5.28
  498. Morisod Françoise                   1962 Pully                       1:33.56,5     32.46,3  (4142)  C-W45    81.      5.28
  499. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzogenbuchsee             1:33.58,4     32.48,2  (6187)  C-W45    82.      5.28
  500. Losey Deborah                       1985 Fribourg                    1:33.58,9     32.48,7  (6332)  C-W20    158.     5.28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.