Overall Hommes

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 4501-5000 (1:47.18,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                    1:47.18,2     55.10,0  (5554)  C-M45    687.     6.14
 4502. Dicken Jeff                         1981 Fribourg                    1:47.19,1     55.10,9  (6060)  C-M20    1742.    6.15
 4503. Dupre Alexandre                     1989 Aïre                        1:47.19,9     55.11,7  (7205)  C-JunH   73.      6.15
 4504. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:47.21,2     55.13,0  (1685)  C-M20    1743.    6.15
 4505. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:47.23,4     55.15,2  (7268)  C-M50    491.     6.15
 4506. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.23,5     55.15,3  (7676)  C-M20    1744.    6.15
 4507. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                   1:47.25,1     55.16,9 (21680)  C-M20    1745.    6.15
 4508. Lüthi Roland                        1975 Lausanne                    1:47.26,8     55.18,6  (7405)  C-M20    1746.    6.15
 4509. Perroud Jean-Marc                   1937 Marsens                     1:47.27,1     55.18,9  (6366)  C-M70    31.      6.15
 4510. Castella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:47.27,3     55.19,1  (7119)  C-M45    688.     6.15
 4511. Chesham Martin                      1945 Grossaffoltern              1:47.28,1     55.19,9  (5512)  C-M60    192.     6.15
 4512. Cascales Enriquet                   1965 Orbe                        1:47.33,7     55.25,5 (29005)  C-M40    836.     6.15
 4513. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:47.36,3     55.28,1  (6345)  C-M60    193.     6.16
 4514. Burgin Hansueli                     1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.36,7     55.28,5  (7108)  C-M45    689.     6.16
 4515. Chopard Jerome                      1982 Bulle                       1:47.38,5     55.30,3  (6042)  C-M20    1747.    6.16
 4516. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           1952 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.40,6     55.32,4  (5576)  C-M55    285.     6.16
 4517. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:47.40,7     55.32,5  (7810)  C-M45    690.     6.16
 4518. Linder Stephan                      1964 Gümligen                    1:47.43,7     55.35,5  (5693)  C-M40    837.     6.16
 4519. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:47.44,4     55.36,2  (5668)  C-M60    194.     6.16
 4519. Lüdin Werner                        1946 Unterseen                   1:47.44,4     55.36,2  (6334)  C-M60    194.     6.16
 4521. Montandon Luc                       1954 Neuchâtel                   1:47.44,9     55.36,7  (7448)  C-M50    492.     6.16
 4522. Zürcher Gianmarco, Bern             1970 Schumacher AG               1:47.45,3     55.37,1  (3923)  C-M20    1748.    6.16
 4523. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:47.45,7     55.37,5  (4101)  C-M55    286.     6.16
 4524. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                    1:47.46,0     55.37,8  (3173)  C-M40    838.     6.16
 4525. Haldemann Fritz                     1946 Thörishaus                  1:47.47,1     55.38,9  (5613)  C-M60    196.     6.16
 4526. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     55.43,2  (4227)  C-M70    32.      6.16
 4526. Christin John                       1950 Ollon VD                    1:47.51,4     55.43,2  (2786)  C-M55    287.     6.16
 4528. Christen Francois                   1948 Aubonne                     1:47.52,1     55.43,9  (5514)  C-M60    197.     6.16
 4529. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     55.48,3  (6380)  C-M65    72.      6.17
 4530. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:47.58,6     55.50,4  (4073)  C-M40    839.     6.17
 4531. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,2     55.51,0  (6313)  C-M50    493.     6.17
 4532. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       1:47.59,9     55.51,7   (620)  C-M50    494.     6.17
 4533. Vincenzo Vacante                    1956 Versoix                     1:48.00,6     55.52,4  (7924)  C-M50    495.     6.17
 4534. Lammers Yvan                        1976 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:48.04,3     55.56,1  (6328)  C-M20    1749.    6.17
 4535. Maillard Cedric                     1967 La Rippe                    1:48.07,3     55.59,1  (7407)  C-M40    840.     6.17
 4536. Maag Thomas                         1962 Neuenegg                    1:48.08,6     56.00,4  (6570)  C-M45    691.     6.17
 4537. Stern Romain                        1985 Lentigny                    1:48.12,7     56.04,5  (6407)  C-M20    1750.    6.18
 4538. Barboni Grégory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:48.16,7     56.08,5  (5015)  C-M20    1751.    6.18
 4539. Dumoulin Antoine                    1982 Fribourg                    1:48.18,2     56.10,0  (7200)  C-M20    1752.    6.18
 4540. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                   1:48.20,6     56.12,4  (6153)  C-M40    841.     6.18
 4541. Tobler René                         1952 Aeugst am Albis             1:48.20,9     56.12,7  (6212)  C-M55    288.     6.18
 4542. Roch-Neirey Nicolas, F-Annemasse    1967 CISEL 1                     1:48.21,0     56.12,8  (3797)  C-M40    842.     6.18
 4543. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:48.22,2     56.14,0  (5839)  C-M40    843.     6.18
 4544. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     56.15,9  (4319)  C-M55    289.     6.18
 4545. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     56.16,6  (6496)  C-M65    73.      6.18
 4546. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     1:48.27,3     56.19,1  (5781)  C-M70    33.      6.18
 4547. Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Matten b. Interlaken        1:48.28,1     56.19,9  (7921)  C-M40    844.     6.19
 4548. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    1:48.30,2     56.22,0  (7037)  C-M20    1753.    6.19
 4549. Jaquet Roland                       1956 Lausanne                    1:48.30,3     56.22,1  (7344)  C-M50    496.     6.19
 4550. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              1:48.32,2     56.24,0  (7604)  C-M45    692.     6.19
 4551. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    1:48.33,3     56.25,1  (6007)  C-M45    693.     6.19
 4551. Bossy Eric                          1956 Nyon                        1:48.33,3     56.25,1  (6247)  C-M50    497.     6.19
 4553. Delpedro Guy                        1962 Combremont-le-Grand         1:48.34,3     56.26,1  (7175)  C-M45    694.     6.19
 4554. Duchene Pierre                      1948 Dardagny                    1:48.34,7     56.26,5  (7193)  C-M60    198.     6.19
 4555. Buerki Markus                       1952 Fribourg                    1:48.38,2     56.30,0  (7990)  C-M55    290.     6.19
 4556. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:48.42,0     56.33,8  (5701)  C-M40    845.     6.19
 4557. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.42,2     56.34,0  (7759)  C-M65    74.      6.19
 4558. Hoop Ivo                            1951 Arni-Islisberg              1:48.45,7     56.37,5  (2890)  C-M55    291.     6.20
 4559. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:48.46,2     56.38,0  (4459)  C-M50    498.     6.20
 4560. Aerschmann Roger                    1970 St. Ursen                   1:48.47,2     56.39,0  (6231)  C-M20    1754.    6.20
 4561. Delaloye Fabien, St-Légier-La Chiés 1982 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:48.48,4     56.40,2  (4415)  C-M20    1755.    6.20
 4562. Schneider Burkhard                  1951 D-Berlin                    1:48.49,5     56.41,3  (7582)  C-M55    292.     6.20
 4563. Paquier Alain                       1959 Vex                         1:48.52,9     56.44,7  (5269)  C-M45    695.     6.20
 4564. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     56.45,5  (5583)  C-M55    293.     6.20
 4564. Kuemin Hans F.                      1946 Zürich                      1:48.53,7     56.45,5  (6612)  C-M60    199.     6.20
 4566. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:48.55,1     56.46,9  (7364)  C-M40    846.     6.20
 4566. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.55,1     56.46,9  (5197)  C-M50    499.     6.20
 4568. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:48.55,5     56.47,3  (6175)  C-M55    294.     6.20
 4569. Pittet Michel                       1944 Froideville                 1:48.55,9     56.47,7  (7870)  C-M60    200.     6.20
 4570. Buchs Willy                         1955 Rossens FR                  1:48.56,6     56.48,4  (5478)  C-M50    500.     6.20
 4571. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:48.56,7     56.48,5  (6324)  C-M40    847.     6.20
 4572. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     56.50,2  (7934)  C-M60    201.     6.20
 4573. Waeber Emanuel                      1958 Heitenried                  1:48.58,6     56.50,4  (6222)  C-M50    501.     6.20
 4574. Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    1:48.59,0     56.50,8  (6623)  C-M50    502.     6.20
 4575. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.59,2     56.51,0  (5555)  C-M45    696.     6.20
 4576. Lenz Dietmar                        1954 Weggis                      1:48.59,5     56.51,3  (3682)  C-M50    503.     6.20
 4577. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     56.51,5  (5403)  C-M40    848.     6.20
 4578. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     56.52,1  (5045)  C-M40    849.     6.20
 4579. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:49.01,9     56.53,7  (7884)  C-M60    202.     6.21
 4580. Rueger Nicolas                      1994 Fribourg                    1:49.02,2     56.54,0  (6509)  C-CadH   56.      6.21
 4581. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.03,0     56.54,8  (5016)  C-M65    75.      6.21
 4582. Fumeaux David                       1972 Sion                        1:49.03,7     56.55,5  (5570)  C-M20    1756.    6.21
 4583. Zufferey Gilles                     1960 Martigny                    1:49.04,0     56.55,8  (7685)  C-M45    697.     6.21
 4584. Dussex Sébastien                    1971 Ayent                       1:49.04,2     56.56,0  (5546)  C-M20    1757.    6.21
 4585. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:49.09,8     57.01,6  (7264)  C-M45    698.     6.21
 4586. Weber Martin                        1971 Ostermundigen               1:49.10,9     57.02,7  (6423)  C-M20    1758.    6.21
 4587. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:49.11,8     57.03,6  (5716)  C-M60    203.     6.21
 4588. Schaedeli Marc                      1960 Murten                      1:49.12,3     57.04,1  (7568)  C-M45    699.     6.21
 4589. Ginet François                      1945 Bernex                      1:49.15,0     57.06,8  (3150)  C-M60    204.     6.21
 4590. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:49.17,8     57.09,6  (7925)  C-M60    205.     6.21
 4591. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     57.09,8  (6493)  C-JunH   74.      6.21
 4592. Meigniez David                      1990 Sugiez                      1:49.18,1     57.09,9  (7423)  C-JunH   75.      6.21
 4593. Schmit Jean-Pierre                  1979 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:49.19,2     57.11,0  (7579)  C-M20    1759.    6.22
 4594. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      1:49.19,6     57.11,4 (21686)  C-M40    850.     6.22
 4595. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:49.19,8     57.11,6  (6429)  C-M40    851.     6.22
 4596. Cherix Stéphane, Lausanne           1970 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:49.21,4     57.13,2  (6039)  C-M20    1760.    6.22
 4597. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                    1:49.22,6     57.14,4  (7790)  C-M20    1761.    6.22
 4598. Minguely Eric                       1971 Vétroz                      1:49.23,6     57.15,4  (7443)  C-M20    1762.    6.22
 4599. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:49.25,3     57.17,1  (5896)  C-M65    76.      6.22
 4600. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:49.25,4     57.17,2  (3370)  C-M45    700.     6.22
 4601. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:49.26,3     57.18,1  (3649)  C-M50    504.     6.22
 4601. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               1:49.26,3     57.18,1  (5321)  C-M60    206.     6.22
 4603. Schultheiss Beat                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.27,1     57.18,9  (6193)  C-M45    701.     6.22
 4604. Hoerler Hans                        1946 Domat/Ems                   1:49.28,4     57.20,2  (6310)  C-M60    207.     6.22
 4604. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                      1:49.28,4     57.20,2  (3823)  C-M55    295.     6.22
 4606. Portmann Samuel                     1982 Vandoeuvres                 1:49.31,6     57.23,4  (5785)  C-M20    1763.    6.22
 4607. Burgy Henri                         1954 Cuarny                      1:49.33,4     57.25,2  (3055)  C-M50    505.     6.22
 4608. Waelti Claude                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.34,3     57.26,1  (5893)  C-M65    77.      6.22
 4609. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:49.35,1     57.26,9  (4291)  C-M65    78.      6.22
 4610. Daneschwar Alexander                1974 Zürich                      1:49.35,2     57.27,0  (6453)  C-M20    1764.    6.22
 4611. Liechti Armin                       1945 Mamishaus                   1:49.35,8     57.27,6  (5691)  C-M60    208.     6.22
 4612. Ammann Roland                       1961 Roggwil BE                  1:49.39,6     57.31,4  (5006)  C-M45    702.     6.23
 4613. Muller Vincent                      1976 Martigny                    1:49.39,7     57.31,5  (3247)  C-M20    1765.    6.23
 4614. Bühler Klaus                        1959 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     57.32,0  (6492)  C-M45    703.     6.23
 4614. Kraus Bernhard                      1965 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     57.32,0  (6491)  C-M40    852.     6.23
 4616. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Evionnaz                    1:49.41,7     57.33,5  (7623)  C-M50    506.     6.23
 4617. Liechti Hansjürg                    1967 Ueberstorf                  1:49.43,3     57.35,1  (7837)  C-M40    853.     6.23
 4618. Strohheker Jean-Louis               1958 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,5     57.36,3  (7611)  C-M50    507.     6.23
 4619. Buntschu Peter, Düdingen            1968 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:49.46,4     57.38,2  (7727)  C-M40    854.     6.23
 4620. Rappo Michael                       1975 Fribourg                    1:49.49,1     57.40,9  (2658)  C-M20    1766.    6.23
 4621. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.51,5     57.43,3  (5028)  C-M50    508.     6.23
 4622. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:49.53,0     57.44,8  (5449)  C-M60    209.     6.23
 4623. Christen Jean-Pierre                1963 Eclépens                    1:49.53,2     57.45,0  (7131)  C-M45    704.     6.23
 4624. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     1:50.01,5     57.53,3  (6287)  C-M40    855.     6.24
 4625. Meuwly Roger                        1954 Cournillens                 1:50.02,4     57.54,2  (6349)  C-M50    509.     6.24
 4626. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:50.03,7     57.55,5  (4222)  C-M55    296.     6.24
 4627. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     57.57,5  (7680)  C-M65    79.      6.24
 4628. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     57.58,1  (6533)  C-M40    856.     6.24
 4629. De Belay Paul                       1992 Rolle                       1:50.11,0     58.02,8  (6056)  C-CadH   57.      6.25
 4630. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.12,3     58.04,1  (4085)  C-M20    1767.    6.25
 4631. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:50.12,4     58.04,2  (6341)  C-M50    510.     6.25
 4632. Maeder René                         1967 Bern                        1:50.13,3     58.05,1  (7847)  C-M40    857.     6.25
 4633. Mattioli Benoît                     1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.20,2     58.12,0  (3710)  C-M20    1768.    6.25
 4634. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:50.23,8     58.15,6  (7362)  C-M55    297.     6.25
 4635. Dörnte Jost                         1969 Murten                      1:50.23,9     58.15,7  (2437)  C-M20    1769.    6.25
 4636. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:50.25,1     58.16,9  (6400)  C-M65    80.      6.25
 4637. Bersier Alexandre                   1972 Cugy FR                     1:50.26,1     58.17,9  (7064)  C-M20    1770.    6.25
 4638. Hernandez Jorge                     1978 Fribourg                    1:50.28,9     58.20,7  (6088)  C-M20    1771.    6.26
 4639. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:50.32,3     58.24,1  (7293)  C-M50    511.     6.26
 4640. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      1:50.44,2     58.36,0  (3698)  C-M40    858.     6.26
 4641. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Bullet                      1:50.45,8     58.37,6  (7019)  C-M20    1772.    6.27
 4642. Haas Rolf                           1968 Kirchberg BE                1:50.48,8     58.40,6  (6086)  C-M40    859.     6.27
 4643. Cornu Philippe                      1961 Grandson                    1:50.49,3     58.41,1  (7147)  C-M45    705.     6.27
 4644. Jeckelmann Guido                    1966 St. Ursen                   1:50.49,9     58.41,7  (6316)  C-M40    860.     6.27
 4645. Zwick Benoît                        1976 Fribourg                    1:50.52,4     58.44,2  (2779)  C-M20    1773.    6.27
 4646. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:50.53,1     58.44,9  (6365)  C-M50    512.     6.27
 4647. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     58.46,5  (6073)  C-M40    861.     6.27
 4648. De Santis Patrick                   1966 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.55,8     58.47,6  (3504)  C-M40    862.     6.27
 4649. Witschi Hans-Peter                  1950 Bern                        1:50.56,7     58.48,5  (7940)  C-M55    298.     6.27
 4650. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       1:50.57,4     58.49,2  (6481)  C-M40    863.     6.27
 4651. Spring Laurent                      1982 Renens VD                   1:50.57,6     58.49,4  (5852)  C-M20    1774.    6.27
 4652. Jetzer Georges, Corminboeuf         1932 CAF 2                       1:50.58,7     58.50,5  (6319)  C-M70    34.      6.27
 4653. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     58.53,1  (3452)  C-M55    299.     6.27
 4653. Schmitter Guido                     1960 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.01,3     58.53,1  (7580)  C-M45    706.     6.27
 4655. Tinguely Luc                        1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.03,5     58.55,3  (4544)  C-M20    1775.    6.28
 4656. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:51.04,3     58.56,1  (5285)  C-M40    864.     6.28
 4657. Greub Hanspeter                     1947 Oberönz                     1:51.04,8     58.56,6  (5594)  C-M60    210.     6.28
 4658. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:51.10,5     59.02,3  (5786)  C-M55    300.     6.28
 4659. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:51.11,4     59.03,2  (5676)  C-M60    211.     6.28
 4660. Bruchez Dominique                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:51.16,5     59.08,3  (5474)  C-M45    707.     6.28
 4661. Roduit Serge                        1964 Fully                       1:51.17,2     59.09,0  (6555)  C-M40    865.     6.28
 4662. Matejka Alfred                      1949 D-Mainz-Kastel              1:51.24,3     59.16,1  (7420)  C-M55    301.     6.29
 4663. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 1953 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     59.20,4  (5524)  C-M55    302.     6.29
 4664. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   1:51.29,2     59.21,0  (5150)  C-M45    708.     6.29
 4665. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.29,7     59.21,5  (5790)  C-M60    212.     6.29
 4666. Walker Philip                       1979 Morges                      1:51.31,5     59.23,3  (3895)  C-M20    1776.    6.29
 4667. Zurkinden Hans, Düdingen            1955 TSV Düdingen                1:51.33,2     59.25,0  (6624)  C-M50    513.     6.29
 4668. Folly Tristian                      1989 Courtaman                   1:51.37,5     59.29,3 (21676)  C-JunH   76.      6.30
 4669. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  1938 Les Avanchets               1:51.39,7     59.31,5  (5903)  C-M70    35.      6.30
 4670. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                    1:51.39,8     59.31,6  (7791)  C-M20    1777.    6.30
 4671. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:51.39,9     59.31,7   (801)  C-M20    1778.    6.30
 4672. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:51.40,5     59.32,3  (2016)  C-M60    213.     6.30
 4673. Schroeter Günter                    1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:51.41,4     59.33,2  (5837)  C-M70    36.      6.30
 4674. Bramham Rod, Nyon                   1965 Sony Overseas SA            1:51.41,7     59.33,5  (5047)  C-M40    866.     6.30
 4675. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:51.44,9     59.36,7  (7237)  C-M55    303.     6.30
 4676. Weber Patrick                       1963 Aubonne                     1:51.45,0     59.36,8  (5274)  C-M45    709.     6.30
 4677. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:51.49,0     59.40,8  (5136)  C-JunH   77.      6.30
 4678. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     59.44,7  (5464)  C-M55    304.     6.30
 4679. Ivanov Entcho, St-Saphorin-sur-Morg 1963 Sony 1                      1:51.54,4     59.46,2  (7334)  C-M45    710.     6.31
 4680. Lassen Jacob                        1976 Fribourg                    1:51.57,5     59.49,3  (7978)  C-M20    1779.    6.31
 4681. Tissières Serge                     1963 Fully                       1:51.58,4     59.50,2  (5874)  C-M45    711.     6.31
 4682. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  1955 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.59,4     59.51,2  (6183)  C-M50    514.     6.31
 4683. Perina Franco                       1967 Sugiez                      1:52.01,7     59.53,5  (7493)  C-M40    867.     6.31
 4684. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:52.01,8     59.53,6  (6286)  C-M60    214.     6.31
 4685. Pulver Christophe                   1968 Praz (Vully)                1:52.02,7     59.54,5  (5292)  C-M40    868.     6.31
 4686. Imhof Yanick                        1975 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     59.56,1  (5183)  C-M20    1780.    6.31
 4687. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     1:52.04,9     59.56,7  (7936)  C-M70    37.      6.31
 4688. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.06,5     59.58,3  (7726)  C-M70    38.      6.31
 4689. Buntschu Michael                    1974 Fretereules                 1:52.07,0     59.58,8  (7106)  C-M20    1781.    6.31
 4690. Maurer Roger                        1965 Aubonne                     1:52.08,6   1:00.00,4  (5232)  C-M40    869.     6.31
 4691. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:52.12,4   1:00.04,2  (5723)  C-M70    39.      6.32
 4692. Losser Heinz                        1949 Wittenbach                  1:52.13,7   1:00.05,5  (6330)  C-M55    305.     6.32
 4693. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0   1:00.05,8  (3788)  C-M55    306.     6.32
 4694. Schneider Wolfgang                  1956 D-Deufringen                1:52.14,3   1:00.06,1  (6191)  C-M50    515.     6.32
 4695. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6   1:00.06,4  (4320)  C-M55    307.     6.32
 4696. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3   1:00.07,1  (5057)  C-M40    870.     6.32
 4696. Hug Markus                          1959 Hinteregg                   1:52.15,3   1:00.07,1  (6546)  C-M45    712.     6.32
 4698. Hess Markus                         1957 Nottwil                     1:52.16,1   1:00.07,9  (7315)  C-M50    516.     6.32
 4699. Bernard Christaina                  1967 Neuchâtel                   1:52.16,2   1:00.08,0  (7057)  C-M40    871.     6.32
 4700. Pittet André                        1959 Naters                      1:52.16,9   1:00.08,7  (5779)  C-M45    713.     6.32
 4701. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4   1:00.16,2  (7697)  C-M55    308.     6.32
 4702. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:52.25,9   1:00.17,7  (5603)  C-M50    517.     6.32
 4703. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:52.26,7   1:00.18,5  (5604)  C-M20    1782.    6.32
 4704. Oberson Jean-Paul, Bulle            1970 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:52.29,7   1:00.21,5  (4358)  C-M20    1783.    6.33
 4705. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:52.32,4   1:00.24,2  (7917)  C-M65    81.      6.33
 4706. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:52.37,4   1:00.29,2  (6611)  C-M60    215.     6.33
 4707. Clausen Stéphane                    1970 Savièse                     1:52.40,1   1:00.31,9  (7735)  C-M20    1784.    6.33
 4708. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.40,8   1:00.32,6  (7816)  C-M55    309.     6.33
 4709. Luder Walter                        1948 Spiez                       1:52.41,6   1:00.33,4  (6333)  C-M60    216.     6.33
 4710. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8   1:00.34,6  (6109)  C-M65    82.      6.33
 4711. Dey Daniel                          1964 Pringy                      1:52.51,1   1:00.42,9  (5101)  C-M40    872.     6.34
 4712. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:52.55,2   1:00.47,0  (7214)  C-M60    217.     6.34
 4713. Rolle Michel, Neyruz FR             1945 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:52.56,6   1:00.48,4  (7547)  C-M60    218.     6.34
 4714. Bouschbacher Raymond                1947 Murten                      1:53.01,6   1:00.53,4  (6248)  C-M60    219.     6.34
 4715. Zimmermann Raphaël                  1973 Confignon                   1:53.05,1   1:00.56,9  (5919)  C-M20    1785.    6.35
 4716. Blanche Nicolas                     1975 Chexbres                    1:53.08,0   1:00.59,8 (21500)  C-M20    1786.    6.35
 4717. Cadonau Jon Linard                  1944 Domat/Ems                   1:53.09,6   1:01.01,4  (7730)  C-M60    220.     6.35
 4718. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8   1:01.01,6  (6294)  C-M55    310.     6.35
 4719. Demierre Cédric                     1985 Farvagny                    1:53.10,0   1:01.01,8  (6270)  C-M20    1787.    6.35
 4720. Jaccaud Philippe                    1935 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.14,0   1:01.05,8  (5635)  C-M70    40.      6.35
 4721. Sahin Hueseyin                      1952 Neuchâtel                   1:53.16,0   1:01.07,8  (7560)  C-M55    311.     6.35
 4722. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                    1:53.20,4   1:01.12,2  (7892)  C-M50    518.     6.36
 4723. Jobin Jean Michel, Fribourg         1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:53.23,1   1:01.14,9  (5645)  C-M60    221.     6.36
 4724. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    1:53.29,0   1:01.20,8  (7988)  C-M60    222.     6.36
 4725. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:53.35,3   1:01.27,1  (2673)  C-M50    519.     6.36
 4726. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8   1:01.28,6  (7946)  C-M55    312.     6.37
 4727. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      1:53.40,1   1:01.31,9  (5425)  C-M55    313.     6.37
 4728. Bernard Etienne                     1962 Villargiroud                1:53.44,0   1:01.35,8  (6009)  C-M45    714.     6.37
 4729. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:53.51,2   1:01.43,0  (7707)  C-M65    83.      6.37
 4730. Ambrosini Claude                    1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:53.51,7   1:01.43,5  (7012)  C-M45    715.     6.37
 4731. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3   1:01.47,1  (3307)  C-M40    873.     6.38
 4732. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     1:54.00,4   1:01.52,2  (7667)  C-M60    223.     6.38
 4733. Angeloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.04,1   1:01.55,9  (6471)  C-M20    1788.    6.38
 4734. Haenni Urs                          1967 Muntelier                   1:54.10,6   1:02.02,4  (5611)  C-M40    874.     6.38
 4735. Pahud Eric                          1941 Bioley-Magnoux              1:54.11,6   1:02.03,4  (4300)  C-M65    84.      6.39
 4736. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:54.12,1   1:02.03,9  (6236)  C-M60    224.     6.39
 4737. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.12,5   1:02.04,3  (6472)  C-M20    1789.    6.39
 4738. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:54.13,1   1:02.04,9  (7245)  C-M70    41.      6.39
 4739. Bernasconi Stefan                   1971 Zürich                      1:54.15,1   1:02.06,9  (7059)  C-M20    1790.    6.39
 4740. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:54.16,0   1:02.07,8  (6421)  C-M50    520.     6.39
 4741. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:54.20,1   1:02.11,9  (5255)  C-M50    521.     6.39
 4742. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:54.21,8   1:02.13,6  (7163)  C-M40    875.     6.39
 4743. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:54.22,6   1:02.14,4 (29045)  C-M20    1791.    6.39
 4744. Ferrari Roberto                     1969 Orbe                        1:54.23,3   1:02.15,1  (7227)  C-M20    1792.    6.39
 4745. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:54.23,5   1:02.15,3  (5432)  C-M45    716.     6.39
 4746. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:54.25,9   1:02.17,7  (7700)  C-M65    85.      6.39
 4747. Jörg Vinzenz                        1990 Oberönz                     1:54.27,5   1:02.19,3  (5646)  C-JunH   78.      6.39
 4748. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:54.31,7   1:02.23,5  (7760)  C-M60    225.     6.40
 4749. Moser Karl                          1941 Bern                        1:54.32,5   1:02.24,3  (6353)  C-M65    86.      6.40
 4750. Long Grégory                        1968 Neuchâtel                   1:54.32,9   1:02.24,7  (5695)  C-M40    876.     6.40
 4751. Benabdelmoumene Hocine              1974 Fribourg                    1:54.34,9   1:02.26,7  (7999)  C-M20    1793.    6.40
 4752. Maradan Mikael                      1983 Bonnefaine                  1:54.35,1   1:02.26,9  (7412)  C-M20    1794.    6.40
 4753. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3   1:02.30,1  (4252)  C-M65    87.      6.40
 4754. Staubli Werner                      1970 Wettswil                    1:54.43,8   1:02.35,6  (1979)  C-M20    1795.    6.40
 4755. Glöyer Jens                         1954 Sugiez                      1:54.44,1   1:02.35,9  (6076)  C-M50    522.     6.40
 4756. Mühlich Urs                         1967 Elgg                        1:54.52,7   1:02.44,5  (7468)  C-M40    877.     6.41
 4757. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 1:54.55,3   1:02.47,1  (7285)  C-M45    717.     6.41
 4758. Jaquier Sébastien                   1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:54.57,1   1:02.48,9  (6105)  C-M20    1796.    6.41
 4759. Pittet Dominique                    1954 Fribourg                    1:54.59,2   1:02.51,0  (7869)  C-M50    523.     6.41
 4760. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:55.04,1   1:02.55,9  (7689)  C-M60    226.     6.42
 4761. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:55.04,8   1:02.56,6  (5910)  C-M60    227.     6.42
 4762. Rosales Esteban                     1974 Lausanne                    1:55.10,1   1:03.01,9  (6168)  C-M20    1797.    6.42
 4763. Alexandre Desarts                   1970 Aubonne                     1:55.12,5   1:03.04,3  (7007)  C-M20    1798.    6.42
 4764. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1   1:03.07,9  (7488)  C-M55    314.     6.42
 4765. Rudaz George                        1938 Fribourg                    1:55.20,6   1:03.12,4  (7894)  C-M70    42.      6.43
 4766. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:55.21,5   1:03.13,3  (5509)  C-M55    315.     6.43
 4767. Rotzetter Pascal                    1978 Fribourg                    1:55.30,8   1:03.22,6  (5927)  C-M20    1799.    6.43
 4768. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      1:55.31,3   1:03.23,1  (4443)  C-M40    878.     6.43
 4769. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     1:55.40,0   1:03.31,8  (7567)  C-M40    879.     6.44
 4770. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:55.45,5   1:03.37,3  (4270)  C-M60    228.     6.44
 4771. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:55.52,3   1:03.44,1  (5495)  C-M60    229.     6.44
 4772. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:55.53,6   1:03.45,4  (7859)  C-M50    524.     6.44
 4773. Rod Dominique                       1966 Vucherens                   1:55.57,4   1:03.49,2  (5304)  C-M40    880.     6.45
 4774. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:55.57,7   1:03.49,5 (29037)  C-M45    718.     6.45
 4775. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           1:56.03,8   1:03.55,6  (6375)  C-M20    1800.    6.45
 4776. Stempfel Laurent                    1964 Treyvaux                    1:56.20,2   1:04.12,0  (7912)  C-M40    881.     6.46
 4777. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:56.22,2   1:04.14,0  (6263)  C-M55    316.     6.46
 4778. Onrubia Xavier                      1962 Besencens                   1:56.37,6   1:04.29,4  (7486)  C-M45    719.     6.47
 4779. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0   1:04.30,8  (7878)  C-M65    88.      6.47
 4780. Cambresy Bastian, Genolier          1978 Sony Overseas SA            1:56.40,9   1:04.32,7  (5063)  C-M20    1801.    6.47
 4781. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:56.42,2   1:04.34,0  (5181)  C-M60    230.     6.47
 4782. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    1:56.51,3   1:04.43,1  (5018)  C-M40    882.     6.48
 4783. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:57.01,9   1:04.53,7 (29057)  C-M45    720.     6.48
 4784. Pelloni Raoul                       1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.08,2   1:05.00,0  (7989)  C-M40    883.     6.49
 4785. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:57.16,0   1:05.07,8  (7857)  C-M40    884.     6.49
 4786. Gyurusi Tibor                       1972 Pully                       1:57.19,7   1:05.11,5  (6085)  C-M20    1802.    6.50
 4787. Lambert Romain                      1962 Font                        1:57.19,9   1:05.11,7  (7829)  C-M45    721.     6.50
 4788. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.22,2   1:05.14,0  (7949)  C-M65    89.      6.50
 4789. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  1:57.31,4   1:05.23,2  (6562)  C-M50    525.     6.50
 4790. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:57.32,3   1:05.24,1  (6406)  C-M60    231.     6.50
 4791. Hasler Willy                        1960 Neuchâtel                   1:57.32,4   1:05.24,2  (6306)  C-M45    722.     6.50
 4792. Delacroix Michel                    1971 Froideville                 1:57.37,4   1:05.29,2  (4050)  C-M20    1803.    6.51
 4793. Chammartin Serge, Matran            1947 CAF 2                       1:57.39,9   1:05.31,7  (7733)  C-M60    232.     6.51
 4794. Müller Willi                        1955 Murten                      1:57.40,4   1:05.32,2  (7470)  C-M50    526.     6.51
 4795. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    1:57.41,0   1:05.32,8  (7948)  C-M55    317.     6.51
 4796. Luthi Marcel                        1948 Fribourg                    1:57.55,7   1:05.47,5  (3692)  C-M60    233.     6.52
 4797. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:58.06,6   1:05.58,4  (3433)  C-M60    234.     6.52
 4798. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:58.07,4   1:05.59,2  (6284)  C-M60    235.     6.52
 4799. Longo Bruno                         1963 I-Cogliate (MI)             1:58.12,4   1:06.04,2  (7842)  C-M45    723.     6.53
 4800. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       1960 Matran                      1:58.13,2   1:06.05,0  (7868)  C-M45    724.     6.53
 4801. Saperas Andreas                     1961 Hirzel                      1:58.13,3   1:06.05,1  (3928)  C-M45    725.     6.53
 4802. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6   1:06.05,4  (7170)  C-M20    1804.    6.53
 4803. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:58.13,9   1:06.05,7  (7715)  C-M45    726.     6.53
 4804. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:58.14,5   1:06.06,3  (7793)  C-M20    1805.    6.53
 4805. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.14,8   1:06.06,6  (7169)  C-M20    1806.    6.53
 4806. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:58.15,0   1:06.06,8  (7840)  C-M55    318.     6.53
 4806. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:58.15,0   1:06.06,8  (4305)  C-M45    727.     6.53
 4808. Rotondaro Pasquale                  1974 Frauenkappelen              1:58.17,1   1:06.08,9  (5308)  C-M20    1807.    6.53
 4809. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.18,3   1:06.10,1  (5402)  C-M45    728.     6.53
 4810. Raeber Mathias                      1978 Luzern                      1:58.19,9   1:06.11,7  (7515)  C-M20    1808.    6.53
 4811. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4   1:06.12,2  (7688)  C-M55    319.     6.53
 4812. Taramarcaz Julien                   1975 Verbier                     1:58.22,5   1:06.14,3  (7618)  C-M20    1809.    6.53
 4813. Downs Chris                         1978 GB-London                   1:58.22,8   1:06.14,6  (5106)  C-M20    1810.    6.53
 4814. Easki Jean Claude                   1961 Genève                      1:58.26,6   1:06.18,4  (3108)  C-M45    729.     6.53
 4814. Kjeld Matthias                      1979 Fribourg                    1:58.26,6   1:06.18,4 (29039)  C-M20    1811.    6.53
 4816. Quartenoud François                 1980 Posieux                     1:58.30,7   1:06.22,5  (3288)  C-M20    1812.    6.54
 4817. Furrer Olivier                      1968 Zollikofen                  1:58.30,8   1:06.22,6  (7776)  C-M40    885.     6.54
 4818. Wahlen Werner                       1947 Mervelier                   1:58.33,8   1:06.25,6  (7931)  C-M60    236.     6.54
 4819. Lorenz Christophe                   1965 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,8   1:06.26,6  (6331)  C-M40    886.     6.54
 4820. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1   1:06.47,9  (1901)  C-M55    320.     6.55
 4821. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:58.56,2   1:06.48,0  (6337)  C-M65    90.      6.55
 4822. Jenny André                         1944 Fribourg                    1:58.59,1   1:06.50,9  (7813)  C-M60    237.     6.55
 4823. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                      1:59.01,7   1:06.53,5 (21690)  C-M20    1813.    6.55
 4824. Perret Vincent                      1967 Agiez                       1:59.05,1   1:06.56,9  (7497)  C-M40    887.     6.56
 4825. Panchaud André                      1951 Poliez-le-Grand             1:59.06,5   1:06.58,3  (5754)  C-M55    321.     6.56
 4826. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:59.14,1   1:07.05,9  (7006)  C-M55    322.     6.56
 4827. Guillod Jean-Pierre                 1956 Granges-de-Vesin            1:59.23,6   1:07.15,4  (7803)  C-M50    527.     6.57
 4828. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:59.30,2   1:07.22,0  (3017)  C-M20    1814.    6.57
 4829. Simon André                         1937 F-Fegersheim                1:59.35,4   1:07.27,2  (6196)  C-M70    43.      6.57
 4830. Vaney Stephane                      1958 F-Thonon les Bains          1:59.37,4   1:07.29,2  (7636)  C-M50    528.     6.58
 4831. Melloni Filippo                     1965 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:59.41,7   1:07.33,5  (1989)  C-M40    888.     6.58
 4832. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:59.49,4   1:07.41,2  (7875)  C-M70    44.      6.58
 4833. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:59.52,7   1:07.44,5  (7720)  C-M45    730.     6.58
 4834. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        1:59.59,8   1:07.51,6  (7763)  C-M65    91.      6.59
 4835. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:00.01,2   1:07.53,0  (7594)  C-M50    529.     6.59
 4836. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    2:00.10,8   1:08.02,6  (7850)  C-M65    92.      6.59
 4837. Corpataux Wannis, Avry-sur-Matran   1990 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   2:00.18,2   1:08.10,0  (6645)  C-JunH   79.      7.00
 4838. Dido Sébastien                      1976 L'Isle                      2:00.26,1   1:08.17,9  (7971)  C-M20    1815.    7.00
 4839. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            2:00.29,7   1:08.21,5  (7741)  C-M55    323.     7.01
 4840. Fasel Romain                        1946 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.37,7   1:08.29,5  (5557)  C-M60    238.     7.01
 4841. Morel Jean-Pierre                   1946 Romont FR                   2:00.49,0   1:08.40,8  (2925)  C-M60    239.     7.02
 4842. Vauthier Jean-Claude                1948 Villariaz                   2:00.49,1   1:08.40,9  (2924)  C-M60    240.     7.02
 4843. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       2:00.59,1   1:08.50,9  (6525)  C-M60    241.     7.02
 4844. Sclabas Luca                        ???? Kirchberg BE                2:00.59,7   1:08.51,5 (21667)  C-CadH   58.      7.02
 4845. Münger Andreas                      1958 Lugnorre                    2:01.00,1   1:08.51,9  (7472)  C-M50    530.     7.02
 4846. Reichmuth Sepp                      1942 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:01.13,0   1:09.04,8  (6377)  C-M65    93.      7.03
 4847. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     2:01.14,5   1:09.06,3  (6266)  C-M55    324.     7.03
 4848. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                   2:01.15,6   1:09.07,4  (7010)  C-M20    1816.    7.03
 4849. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6   1:09.15,4  (6505)  C-M70    45.      7.04
 4850. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6   1:09.17,4  (7882)  C-M55    325.     7.04
 4851. Folly Christian                     1966 Treyvaux                    2:01.30,6   1:09.22,4  (6068)  C-M40    889.     7.04
 4852. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      2:01.31,5   1:09.23,3  (3820)  C-M50    531.     7.04
 4853. Aubert Jacques, Yens                1956 Bertholet + Mathis SA       2:01.32,2   1:09.24,0  (7021)  C-M50    532.     7.04
 4854. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1   1:09.32,9  (5872)  C-M65    94.      7.05
 4855. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              2:01.45,9   1:09.37,7  (5187)  C-M20    1817.    7.05
 4856. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      2:01.47,2   1:09.39,0  (5371)  C-M20    1818.    7.05
 4857. Pompei Enrico                       1963 I-San Benedetto del Tront   2:01.47,7   1:09.39,5  (1988)  C-M45    731.     7.05
 4858. Baudois Andre                       1955 Payerne                     2:01.49,8   1:09.41,6  (5433)  C-M50    533.     7.05
 4859. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                    2:01.51,0   1:09.42,8  (6401)  C-M65    95.      7.05
 4860. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    2:02.02,8   1:09.54,6  (7792)  C-M50    534.     7.06
 4861. Pownell Jeffrey                     1961 Lausanne                    2:02.04,8   1:09.56,6  (6574)  C-M45    732.     7.06
 4862. Godel Eric                          1974 Domdidier                   2:02.14,7   1:10.06,5  (7993)  C-M20    1819.    7.07
 4863. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:02.26,1   1:10.17,9  (7375)  C-M40    890.     7.07
 4864. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:02.34,3   1:10.26,1  (4490)  C-M20    1820.    7.08
 4865. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:02.39,1   1:10.30,9  (7360)  C-M60    242.     7.08
 4866. Dougoud Vincent                     1978 Marly                       2:02.39,3   1:10.31,1  (7185)  C-M20    1821.    7.08
 4867. Bolliger Stephan                    1967 Düdingen                    2:02.39,5   1:10.31,3  (1896)  C-M40    891.     7.08
 4868. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        2:02.48,0   1:10.39,8  (3500)  C-M55    326.     7.09
 4869. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5   1:10.58,3  (4325)  C-M55    327.     7.10
 4870. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  1961 Worben                      2:03.07,3   1:10.59,1  (7858)  C-M45    733.     7.10
 4871. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5   1:11.00,3  (7289)  C-M55    328.     7.10
 4872. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:03.19,1   1:11.10,9  (7905)  C-M70    46.      7.10
 4873. Demierre Marcel                     1946 Ursy                        2:03.20,1   1:11.11,9  (7755)  C-M60    243.     7.10
 4874. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    2:03.35,3   1:11.27,1  (7753)  C-M70    47.      7.11
 4875. Dietrich Jean-Marc                  1963 Neuchâtel                   2:03.45,4   1:11.37,2  (2884)  C-M45    734.     7.12
 4876. Gremoud Gerald, St-Martin FR        1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5   1:11.43,3  (1895)  C-M65    96.      7.12
 4877. Djassah Gaetan                      1967 Fribourg                    2:03.52,6   1:11.44,4  (6640)  C-M40    892.     7.12
 4878. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        2:04.03,8   1:11.55,6 (29077)  C-M20    1822.    7.13
 4879. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       2:04.33,0   1:12.24,8  (3810)  C-M45    735.     7.15
 4880. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  2:04.36,9   1:12.28,7  (7304)  C-M65    97.      7.15
 4881. Hermann Florent                     1963 Yens                        2:04.48,3   1:12.40,1  (7313)  C-M45    736.     7.16
 4882. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     2:04.55,4   1:12.47,2  (7881)  C-M50    535.     7.16
 4882. Thierrin Ludovic                    1977 Fribourg                    2:04.55,4   1:12.47,2  (3868)  C-M20    1823.    7.16
 4884. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:05.03,0   1:12.54,8  (7783)  C-M55    329.     7.16
 4885. Cudré Yves                          1962 Nyon                        2:05.14,8   1:13.06,6  (7152)  C-M45    737.     7.17
 4886. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:05.31,7   1:13.23,5  (7951)  C-M60    244.     7.18
 4887. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1   1:13.52,9  (6360)  C-M70    48.      7.20
 4888. Angst Geri                          1955 Wil ZH                      2:06.05,1   1:13.56,9  (7015)  C-M50    536.     7.20
 4889. Mormile David                       1972 Chambrelien                 2:06.13,4   1:14.05,2  (7462)  C-M20    1824.    7.21
 4890. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:06.13,6   1:14.05,4  (6309)  C-M40    893.     7.21
 4891. Boillat Thomas                      1981 Delémont                    2:06.18,2   1:14.10,0  (7080)  C-M20    1825.    7.21
 4892. Grand Daniel                        1981 Givisuez                    2:06.18,3   1:14.10,1  (7281)  C-M20    1826.    7.21
 4893. Braillard Jean-Marie                1949 Vauderens                   2:06.46,0   1:14.37,8  (4482)  C-M55    330.     7.22
 4894. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7   1:14.44,5  (5553)  C-M70    49.      7.23
 4895. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,0   1:14.48,8  (7365)  C-M40    894.     7.23
 4896. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:14.50,0 (29066)  C-M40    895.     7.23
 4897. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9   1:15.04,7  (7799)  C-M65    98.      7.24
 4898. Zürcher René, Courgevaux            1947 Pfister-Sefag AG            2:07.25,5   1:15.17,3  (7955)  C-M60    245.     7.25
 4899. Carvalho Conceicao                  1973 Fribourg                    2:07.36,6   1:15.28,4  (6252)  C-M20    1827.    7.25
 4900. Schoen Eric                         1972 Echallens                   2:08.05,9   1:15.57,7  (7583)  C-M20    1828.    7.27
 4901. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                       2:08.09,5   1:16.01,3  (4384)  C-M45    738.     7.27
 4902. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:16.07,9  (7887)  C-M40    896.     7.28
 4903. Noverraz Christophe                 1971 Fribourg                    2:08.23,1   1:16.14,9  (5748)  C-M20    1829.    7.28
 4904. Farina Piergiorgio                  1971 Assens                      2:08.29,8   1:16.21,6  (7220)  C-M20    1830.    7.29
 4905. Schweitzer Cédric                   1972 Onex                        2:08.37,4   1:16.29,2  (7906)  C-M20    1831.    7.29
 4906. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.40,9   1:16.32,7  (7800)  C-M45    739.     7.29
 4907. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  1956 Düdingen                    2:08.43,3   1:16.35,1  (6367)  C-M50    537.     7.29
 4908. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      2:08.47,7   1:16.39,5  (7771)  C-M70    50.      7.30
 4909. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  1949 Froideville                 2:08.52,5   1:16.44,3  (7039)  C-M55    331.     7.30
 4910. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 2:09.13,0   1:17.04,8  (2821)  C-M60    246.     7.31
 4911. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:09.13,4   1:17.05,2  (7950)  C-M60    247.     7.31
 4912. Vittoz Jean-Michel                  1944 Lutry                       2:09.22,5   1:17.14,3  (7649)  C-M60    248.     7.32
 4913. Regamey Juan                        1957 Rivaz                       2:10.04,0   1:17.55,8  (1961)  C-M50    538.     7.34
 4914. Péron Hervé                         1978 Lausanne                    2:10.10,6   1:18.02,4 (21835)  C-M20    1832.    7.34
 4915. Schmoutz Alexandre                  1969 Romont FR                   2:10.11,3   1:18.03,1  (7983)  C-M20    1833.    7.34
 4916. Perret Eric                         1946 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:10.49,1   1:18.40,9  (6464)  C-M60    249.     7.37
 4917. Tissot Louis                        1948 Marsens                     2:10.49,4   1:18.41,2  (5875)  C-M60    250.     7.37
 4918. Ratschiller Marco                   1974 Zürich                      2:11.34,2   1:19.26,0  (1919)  C-M20    1834.    7.39
 4919. Passardi Alessandro                 1978 Genève                      2:11.41,2   1:19.33,0  (7491)  C-M20    1835.    7.40
 4920. Passardi Giorgio                    1943 Avully                      2:11.41,8   1:19.33,6  (7492)  C-M65    99.      7.40
 4921. Baumgartner Christian               1947 Hinterkappelen              2:12.39,6   1:20.31,4  (7701)  C-M60    251.     7.43
 4922. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.04,5   1:20.56,3  (7693)  C-M50    539.     7.45
 4923. Morand Patrick                      1958 Lausanne                    2:13.19,4   1:21.11,2  (7453)  C-M50    540.     7.45
 4924. Duployer Didier                     1958 Villars-le-Terroir          2:13.25,8   1:21.17,6  (7204)  C-M50    541.     7.46
 4925. Limat Jacques                       1951 Avry-devant-Pont            2:13.33,9   1:21.25,7  (7839)  C-M55    332.     7.46
 4926. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:13.44,7   1:21.36,5  (7963)  C-M45    740.     7.47
 4927. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  2:14.43,8   1:22.35,6  (2953)  C-M65    100.     7.50
 4928. Hennecke Ralph                      1974 Zürich                      2:14.50,5   1:22.42,3  (7806)  C-M20    1836.    7.51
 4929. Sawada Tomo                         1971 Lausanne                    2:15.25,0   1:23.16,8  (3975)  C-M20    1837.    7.53
 4930. Gugger Reto                         1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.46,8   1:23.38,6  (7798)  C-M20    1838.    7.54
 4931. Joly Alexander                      1975 Schöfflisdorf               2:15.52,9   1:23.44,7  (7815)  C-M20    1839.    7.54
 4932. Junod Marc                          1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:16.21,2   1:24.13,0  (6467)  C-M50    542.     7.56
 4933. Ehrat Marc                          1960 Moutier                     2:17.46,5   1:25.38,3  (6540)  C-M45    741.     8.01
 4934. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:19.26,5   1:27.18,3  (6368)  C-M70    51.      8.07
 4935. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,3   1:27.43,1  (7883)  C-M45    742.     8.08
 4936. Frei Werner, Auenstein              1953 SC Auen                     2:22.38,8   1:30.30,6  (2972)  C-M55    333.     8.18
 4937. Frost Graham                        1983 Dombresson                  2:22.41,1   1:30.32,9  (7246)  C-M20    1840.    8.18
 4938. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.11,4   1:31.03,2  (7961)  C-M55    334.     8.20
 4939. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:31.47,5  (7718)  C-M70    52.      8.22
 4940. Lötscher Rolf                       1940 Luzern                      2:24.16,6   1:32.08,4  (7844)  C-M65    101.     8.24
 4941. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:26.24,1   1:34.15,9  (7964)  C-M65    102.     8.31
 4942. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 2:27.00,3   1:34.52,1  (6010)  C-M20    1841.    8.33
 4943. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:37.15,3  (7785)  C-M65    103.     8.42
 4944. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:31.27,6   1:39.19,4  (7918)  C-M20    1842.    8.49
 4945. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 2:37.41,2   1:45.33,0  (3590)  C-M70    53.      9.11
 4946. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Avry-sur-Matran             2:38.46,3   1:46.38,1  (7749)  C-M70    54.      9.14
 4947. Stoeri Pierre                       1934 Monthey                     2:40.55,0   1:48.46,8  (7913)  C-M70    55.      9.22
 4948. Lofgren Ralph                       1928 USA-Brunswick               2:53.58,2   2:01.50,0  (7985)  C-M70    56.     10.07
 4949. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:58.41,1   2:06.32,9  (7138)  C-M50    543.    10.24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.