Overall Hommes

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 52.08,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mwangangi John                      1990 KEN-Kenya                     52.08,2       -----     (6)  C-Elite  1.       3.02
    2. Chengere Tolossa                    1983 ETH-Ethiopie                  52.41,5      0.33,3     (1)  C-Elite  2.       3.04
    3. Weyessa Urguessa                    1983 ETH-Ethiopie                  53.29,6      1.21,4     (2)  C-Elite  3.       3.06
    4. Tadesse Abraham                     1982 ERI-Erythrée                  54.11,3      2.03,1     (4)  C-Elite  4.       3.09
    5. Nesero Kadi                         ???? Burg AG                       54.48,7      2.40,5     (3)  C-Elite  5.       3.11
    6. Tesfamariam Solomon                 1976 ERI-Erytrée                   55.03,9      2.55,7     (8)  C-Elite  6.       3.12
    7. Amant Atiaw                         1988 ETH-Ethiopie                  55.45,2      3.37,0    (10)  C-Elite  7.       3.14
    8. Tanui Mike                          1978 KEN-Kenya                     55.45,4      3.37,2     (7)  C-Elite  8.       3.14
    9. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                          55.57,0      3.48,8    (11)  C-Elite  9.       3.15
   10. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Zollikofen                    56.02,5      3.54,3    (22)  C-Elite  10.      3.15
   11. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Grande Bretagne            57.06,2      4.58,0     (5)  C-Elite  11.      3.19
   12. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        57.14,1      5.05,9    (27)  C-Elite  12.      3.20
   13. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          57.18,0      5.09,8    (61)  C-Elite  13.      3.20
   14. Brügger Michel                      1981 Bern                          57.24,9      5.16,7    (13)  C-Elite  14.      3.20
   15. Brodard Daniel                      1973 Zuchwil                       58.15,4      6.07,2    (12)  C-Elite  15.      3.23
   16. Heiniger Stephane                   1979 Yverdon                       58.18,8      6.10,6    (17)  C-Elite  16.      3.23
   17. Schönholzer Urs                     1972 Muri b. Bern                  58.24,9      6.16,7    (21)  C-Elite  17.      3.24
   18. Bumann Samuel                       1986 St-Léonard                    58.35,5      6.27,3   (936)  C-M20    1.       3.24
   19. Mészáros Thomas, Meyriez            1978 CA Belfaux                    58.53,0      6.44,8    (53)  C-Elite  18.      3.25
   20. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Rechthalten                   58.55,3      6.47,1    (20)  C-Elite  19.      3.25
   21. Rognon Alexandre                    1980 F-Le Belieu                   58.57,2      6.49,0   (272)  C-M20    2.       3.26
   22. Mekonnen Lemi                       1986 ETH-Ethiopie                  59.03,4      6.55,2     (9)  C-Elite  20.      3.26
   23. Moulin Xavier                       1979 Vollèges                      59.29,4      7.21,2    (50)  C-Elite  21.      3.27
   24. Valtério David                      1978 Sion                          59.36,6      7.28,4    (26)  C-Elite  22.      3.28
   25. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             1981 Team Fédé 1                   59.41,7      7.33,5    (43)  C-Elite  23.      3.28
   26. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.56,2      7.48,0    (54)  C-Elite  24.      3.29
   27. Lovey Samuel                        1977 La Sarraz                   1:00.10,5      8.02,3    (19)  C-Elite  25.      3.30
   28. Costa César, Martigny               1976 Luistanos Valais            1:00.27,2      8.19,0    (44)  C-Elite  26.      3.31
   29. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:00.29,9      8.21,7    (18)  C-Elite  27.      3.31
   30. Berger Marc                         1981 Fribourg                    1:00.37,5      8.29,3  (3568)  C-M20    3.       3.31
   31. Abrantes José, Icogne               1955 Luistanos Valais            1:00.51,2      8.43,0   (251)  C-M50    1.       3.32
   32. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:00.56,1      8.47,9   (916)  C-M40    1.       3.32
   33. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 1:00.59,8      8.51,6    (25)  C-Elite  28.      3.33
   34. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.16,8      9.08,6   (679)  C-M20    4.       3.34
   35. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:01.27,0      9.18,8   (258)  C-M40    2.       3.34
   36. Dufaux Laurent                      1969 Ollon VD                    1:01.30,8      9.22,6   (328)  C-M20    5.       3.34
   37. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 1:01.34,8      9.26,6   (285)  C-M20    6.       3.35
   38. Brügger Joseph                      1962 Plaffeien                   1:01.43,1      9.34,9   (254)  C-M45    1.       3.35
   39. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:01.43,4      9.35,2    (45)  C-Elite  29.      3.35
   40. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:01.44,3      9.36,1    (46)  C-Elite  30.      3.35
   41. Mario Morgado Pedro                 1975 Courtaman                   1:01.54,1      9.45,9   (989)  C-M20    7.       3.36
   42. Gauch Bertrand, Fribourg            1965 Polytype SA                 1:02.13,8     10.05,6   (266)  C-M40    3.       3.37
   43. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         1:02.21,4     10.13,2    (52)  C-Elite  31.      3.37
   44. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:02.25,3     10.17,1   (307)  C-M20    8.       3.38
   45. Sturny Florian                      1982 Tafers                      1:02.32,3     10.24,1    (23)  C-Elite  32.      3.38
   46. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                    1:02.37,4     10.29,2    (58)  C-Elite  33.      3.38
   47. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:02.43,3     10.35,1   (276)  C-M20    9.       3.39
   48. Kessler Bertrand, Orsonnens         1972 CARC Romont                 1:02.46,2     10.38,0    (51)  C-Elite  34.      3.39
   49. Gerber Séverin                      1983 Les Genevez JU              1:02.48,4     10.40,2   (682)  C-M20    10.      3.39
   50. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:02.49,5     10.41,3    (60)  C-Elite  35.      3.39
   51. Kuster Martin, Buchrain             1973 LSC Laufteam                1:03.02,2     10.54,0  (1927)  C-M20    11.      3.40
   52. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:03.05,8     10.57,6   (918)  C-JunH   1.       3.40
   53. Branco Luis, Chesières              1967 Luistanos Valais            1:03.06,8     10.58,6   (264)  C-M40    4.       3.40
   54. Jeanneret Yvain, Le Locle           1974 Team Marti sport            1:03.11,0     11.02,8  (1954)  C-M20    12.      3.40
   55. Wyss Patric                         1982 Olten                       1:03.16,5     11.08,3   (269)  C-M20    13.      3.41
   56. Merz Markus                         1983 Zürich                      1:03.17,7     11.09,5   (758)  C-M20    14.      3.41
   57. Deller Peter                        1971 Zürich                      1:03.19,6     11.11,4    (41)  C-Elite  36.      3.41
   58. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    1:03.21,5     11.13,3   (429)  C-M20    15.      3.41
   59. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    1:03.22,0     11.13,8   (852)  C-M40    5.       3.41
   60. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       1971 CA Belfaux                  1:03.24,3     11.16,1    (56)  C-Elite  37.      3.41
   61. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Sursee                      1:03.26,7     11.18,5  (1915)  C-M20    16.      3.41
   62. Dutoit Thierry, Préverenges         1978 Schaefer Sports             1:03.31,6     11.23,4    (57)  C-Elite  38.      3.41
   63. Tremblet Stephan                    1975 Bernex                      1:03.32,4     11.24,2   (280)  C-M20    17.      3.42
   64. Clément Patrick                     1972 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:03.32,7     11.24,5    (14)  C-Elite  39.      3.42
   65. Kreienbühl Christian                1973 Granges-Paccot              1:03.33,2     11.25,0    (49)  C-Elite  40.      3.42
   66. Demierre Stephane, Siviriez         1990 CARC Romont                 1:03.36,7     11.28,5   (638)  C-JunH   2.       3.42
   67. Buchs Sébastien, Romont FR          1982 CARC Romont                 1:03.40,2     11.32,0  (7102)  C-M20    18.      3.42
   68. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:03.41,4     11.33,2   (628)  C-M20    19.      3.42
   69. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.41,7     11.33,5   (292)  C-M40    6.       3.42
   70. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:03.47,3     11.39,1   (257)  C-M50    2.       3.42
   71. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      1:03.49,5     11.41,3   (261)  C-M20    20.      3.43
   72. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Bévilard                    1:03.53,9     11.45,7   (256)  C-M50    3.       3.43
   73. Imobersteg Sevan                    1982 Lens                        1:03.55,6     11.47,4   (270)  C-M20    21.      3.43
   74. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                    1:03.55,8     11.47,6   (920)  C-M20    22.      3.43
   75. Pochon Patrick                      1961 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:04.03,5     11.55,3   (805)  C-M45    2.       3.43
   76. Carloz Didier                       1966 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.04,6     11.56,4   (242)  C-M40    7.       3.43
   77. Walther Martin                      1974 Beringen                    1:04.04,7     11.56,5   (265)  C-M20    23.      3.43
   78. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Delémont                    1:04.07,3     11.59,1   (785)  C-M20    24.      3.44
   79. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.07,8     11.59,6   (268)  C-M40    8.       3.44
   80. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:04.22,3     12.14,1   (243)  C-M40    9.       3.44
   81. Baudat Marc                         1977 Genève                      1:04.33,8     12.25,6   (287)  C-M20    25.      3.45
   82. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               1986 CA Belfaux                  1:04.36,3     12.28,1   (872)  C-M20    26.      3.45
   83. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                      1:04.39,6     12.31,4   (924)  C-M20    27.      3.45
   84. Därendinger Claude                  1980 Concise                     1:04.39,7     12.31,5    (55)  C-Elite  41.      3.45
   85. Dambach René                        1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:04.40,7     12.32,5   (633)  C-M20    28.      3.46
   86. Moos Yvan                           1973 Ayent                       1:04.42,9     12.34,7   (769)  C-M20    29.      3.46
   87. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:04.43,2     12.35,0    (48)  C-Elite  42.      3.46
   88. Johnson Matthew                     1968 Paudex                      1:04.45,0     12.36,8   (948)  C-M40    10.      3.46
   89. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  1:04.45,2     12.37,0   (737)  C-M20    30.      3.46
   90. Steiner Roland                      1969 Liebefeld                   1:04.46,2     12.38,0   (293)  C-M20    31.      3.46
   91. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:04.48,2     12.40,0   (229)  C-M20    32.      3.46
   92. Dörig Mathias                       1987 Rain                        1:04.53,1     12.44,9   (326)  C-M20    33.      3.46
   93. Rotzetter René-Michel               1969 Marly                       1:04.57,0     12.48,8   (826)  C-M20    34.      3.46
   94. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:04.57,2     12.49,0   (296)  C-M40    11.      3.46
   95. Arbez Loic, F-Pontarlier            1981 Optimum Training system     1:04.58,5     12.50,3  (1900)  C-M20    35.      3.47
   96. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                  1:05.04,4     12.56,2   (607)  C-M20    36.      3.47
   97. Meystre Fabian                      1978 Crissier                    1:05.04,9     12.56,7   (952)  C-M20    37.      3.47
   98. Perez Raoul, Lausanne               1969 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.06,5     12.58,3   (793)  C-M20    38.      3.47
   99. Maini Fabio, Corcelles NE           1968 MARTI SPORTS                1:05.09,6     13.01,4  (1969)  C-M40    12.      3.47
  100. Alemeida Antonio, Bex               1963 Luistanos Valais            1:05.09,8     13.01,6   (567)  C-M45    3.       3.47
  101. Eisenring René                      1972 Oberuzwil                   1:05.10,7     13.02,5   (654)  C-M20    39.      3.47
  102. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.10,8     13.02,6   (559)  C-M20    40.      3.47
  103. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:05.13,6     13.05,4   (584)  C-M45    4.       3.47
  104. Grandjean Sébastien, Bottens        1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.16,9     13.08,7   (262)  C-M40    13.      3.48
  105. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux-Magnedens 1975 Richemont International S   1:05.18,3     13.10,1   (799)  C-M20    41.      3.48
  106. Moutavon Jacques                    1968 Delémont                    1:05.19,6     13.11,4   (775)  C-M40    14.      3.48
  107. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:05.21,6     13.13,4   (838)  C-M40    15.      3.48
  108. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  1973 CAG Farvagny                1:05.22,1     13.13,9   (299)  C-M20    42.      3.48
  109. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:05.31,2     13.23,0    (42)  C-Elite  43.      3.48
  109. Scala André                         1963 Courtepin                   1:05.31,2     13.23,0   (502)  C-M45    5.       3.48
  111. Pittet André                        1961 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:05.32,2     13.24,0   (804)  C-M45    6.       3.49
  112. Ivanov Michel                       1968 Genève                      1:05.35,9     13.27,7    (59)  C-Elite  44.      3.49
  113. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Bulle                       1:05.40,7     13.32,5   (286)  C-M40    16.      3.49
  114. De Bellis François                  1953 Chavannes-Renens            1:05.41,8     13.33,6   (634)  C-M55    1.       3.49
  115. Luisier Jean-Pierre, Gryon          1961 Luistanos Valais            1:05.44,2     13.36,0   (740)  C-M45    7.       3.49
  116. Kessler Nicolas, Orsonnens          1974 CARC Romont                 1:05.46,3     13.38,1   (726)  C-M20    43.      3.49
  117. Fabian Thomas                       1967 Kehrsatz                    1:05.55,0     13.46,8   (338)  C-M40    17.      3.50
  118. Gameiro Antonio, Collonbey          1962 Luistanos Valais            1:05.55,2     13.47,0   (352)  C-M45    8.       3.50
  119. Rottigni Robert, Denges             1966 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.55,8     13.47,6   (825)  C-M40    18.      3.50
  120. Berset Benoît, Cournillens          1975 CA Belfaux                  1:05.56,1     13.47,9   (580)  C-M20    44.      3.50
  121. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.56,4     13.48,2   (301)  C-M20    45.      3.50
  122. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Gland                       1:05.56,7     13.48,5   (214)  C-M20    46.      3.50
  123. Brügger Werner                      1975 Giffers                     1:06.06,6     13.58,4   (604)  C-M20    47.      3.51
  124. Dumauthioz Eric                     1969 Avully                      1:06.07,4     13.59,2   (649)  C-M20    48.      3.51
  125. Seghrouchni Hafid                   1958 Yverdon                     1:06.09,7     14.01,5   (282)  C-M50    4.       3.51
  126. Humbert Pierre-Maurice              1976 Vevey                       1:06.11,7     14.03,5 (29081)  C-M20    49.      3.51
  127. Sonderegger Damian                  1982 Langenthal                  1:06.15,4     14.07,2   (516)  C-M20    50.      3.51
  128. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             1961 CAG Farvagny                1:06.16,2     14.08,0   (574)  C-M45    9.       3.51
  129. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-en-Og 1952 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:06.16,7     14.08,5   (862)  C-M55    2.       3.51
  130. Guex Stéphane                       1969 Ollon VD                    1:06.24,4     14.16,2   (371)  C-M20    51.      3.52
  131. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:06.25,9     14.17,7   (864)  C-M50    5.       3.52
  132. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                 1:06.26,2     14.18,0   (206)  C-M20    52.      3.52
  133. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:06.26,9     14.18,7   (844)  C-M40    19.      3.52
  134. Etter Robert, Courgevaux            1970 AC Murten                   1:06.27,4     14.19,2  (1894)  C-M20    53.      3.52
  135. Dessibourg Benoît                   1983 Avry-sur-Matran             1:06.33,5     14.25,3   (321)  C-M20    54.      3.52
  136. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:06.34,4     14.26,2   (259)  C-M40    20.      3.52
  137. Bruegger Thomas                     1987 St. Silvester               1:06.35,5     14.27,3  (2793)  C-M20    55.      3.52
  138. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    1:06.36,2     14.28,0   (971)  C-M40    21.      3.52
  139. Kolly Etienne                       1975 Vessy                       1:06.40,5     14.32,3   (404)  C-M20    56.      3.52
  140. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.41,4     14.33,2   (332)  C-M40    22.      3.53
  141. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.42,4     14.34,2   (819)  C-M20    57.      3.53
  142. Briguet Alexandre                   1972 Lens                        1:06.43,4     14.35,2   (919)  C-M20    58.      3.53
  143. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:06.51,5     14.43,3   (504)  C-M40    23.      3.53
  144. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Saillon                     1:06.51,8     14.43,6   (529)  C-M20    59.      3.53
  145. Isler Patrick, Blonay               1969 Bobst                       1:06.52,9     14.44,7   (388)  C-M20    60.      3.53
  146. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                     1:06.56,9     14.48,7   (941)  C-M20    61.      3.53
  147. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Swiss Master                1:06.58,2     14.50,0  (1897)  C-M55    3.       3.54
  148. Pache Jean-Claude, Lussy FR         1965 CARC Romont                 1:06.58,4     14.50,2   (787)  C-M40    24.      3.54
  149. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                      1:07.01,2     14.53,0   (260)  C-M50    6.       3.54
  150. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:07.01,8     14.53,6   (606)  C-M45    10.      3.54
  151. Studer Rolf                         1970 Wangen b. Olten             1:07.04,3     14.56,1   (922)  C-M20    62.      3.54
  152. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Tentlingen                  1:07.08,9     15.00,7   (513)  C-M20    63.      3.54
  153. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,8     15.01,6   (570)  C-M45    11.      3.54
  154. Planes Gael                         1990 Yvorne                      1:07.10,3     15.02,1  (2235)  C-JunH   3.       3.54
  155. Glardon Denis                       1965 Bulle                       1:07.11,5     15.03,3   (366)  C-M40    25.      3.54
  156. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Saignelégier                1:07.16,7     15.08,5   (671)  C-M20    64.      3.55
  157. Perseghini Mauro                    1975 Montagnola                  1:07.17,4     15.09,2   (467)  C-M20    65.      3.55
  158. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         1984 CAF 1                       1:07.19,6     15.11,4   (561)  C-M20    66.      3.55
  159. Forgerit Benoit                     1983 Corminbeouf                 1:07.20,7     15.12,5   (346)  C-M20    67.      3.55
  160. Seara Ricardo, Bramois              1979 Luistanos Valais            1:07.22,3     15.14,1   (298)  C-M20    68.      3.55
  161. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:07.22,5     15.14,3   (524)  C-M20    69.      3.55
  162. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:07.23,0     15.14,8   (653)  C-M20    70.      3.55
  163. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               1:07.23,5     15.15,3   (340)  C-M20    71.      3.55
  164. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:07.26,1     15.17,9   (551)  C-M40    26.      3.55
  165. Turelli Nico, Villaraboud           1961 CARC Romont                 1:07.26,3     15.18,1  (7630)  C-M45    12.      3.55
  166. Moutinho Viktor, Ecublens VD        1964 Schaefer Sports             1:07.26,6     15.18,4   (776)  C-M40    27.      3.55
  167. Huber Harry                         1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.30,6     15.22,4   (714)  C-M50    7.       3.55
  168. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      1:07.34,1     15.25,9   (443)  C-M40    28.      3.56
  169. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:07.34,4     15.26,2   (554)  C-M20    72.      3.56
  170. Straumann Martin                    1987 Ostermundigen               1:07.36,2     15.28,0   (291)  C-M20    73.      3.56
  171. Weber Peter                         1959 Netstal                     1:07.38,7     15.30,5   (892)  C-M45    13.      3.56
  172. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:07.42,8     15.34,6   (816)  C-M40    29.      3.56
  173. Page Steve, Fribourg                1980 CA Rose                     1:07.43,3     15.35,1   (990)  C-M20    74.      3.56
  174. Vuibert Tanguy                      1974 Seigneux                    1:07.44,0     15.35,8   (279)  C-M20    75.      3.56
  175. Junker Christophe                   1976 Neuchâtel                   1:07.45,0     15.36,8   (397)  C-M20    76.      3.56
  176. Halden Jonathan                     1975 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:07.46,6     15.38,4   (288)  C-M20    77.      3.56
  177. Behr Claudius                       1976 Freiburg                    1:07.47,4     15.39,2   (216)  C-M20    78.      3.56
  178. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       1:07.50,1     15.41,9   (401)  C-M20    79.      3.57
  179. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                      1:07.51,8     15.43,6   (495)  C-M40    30.      3.57
  180. Lovis Bernard                       1963 Villeret                    1:07.52,0     15.43,8   (420)  C-M45    14.      3.57
  181. Rohrer Pierre-Alain                 1962 Môtiers NE                  1:07.58,2     15.50,0   (491)  C-M45    15.      3.57
  182. Albertano David, Fribourg           1978 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:07.58,5     15.50,3   (566)  C-M20    80.      3.57
  183. Pittet Laurent, Bercher             1975 Schaefer Sports             1:07.59,7     15.51,5   (471)  C-M20    81.      3.57
  184. Gex Nicolas                         1978 Fribourg                    1:08.00,1     15.51,9   (683)  C-M20    82.      3.57
  185. Schnyder Roger                      1962 Varen                       1:08.00,7     15.52,5   (507)  C-M45    16.      3.57
  186. Brand Michael                       1986 Fribourg                    1:08.00,8     15.52,6   (982)  C-M20    83.      3.57
  187. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:08.02,5     15.54,3   (571)  C-M40    31.      3.57
  188. Moser Christian                     1964 Bern                        1:08.03,7     15.55,5   (773)  C-M40    32.      3.57
  189. Thiollay Bruno                      1979 F-Thonon les Bains          1:08.04,7     15.56,5   (870)  C-M20    84.      3.57
  190. Thierrin Xavier                     1979 Villeneuve FR               1:08.05,0     15.56,8   (869)  C-M20    85.      3.57
  191. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      1:08.06,0     15.57,8   (519)  C-M40    33.      3.57
  192. Perroud Francois, La Neirigue       1966 CARC Romont                 1:08.12,9     16.04,7   (795)  C-M40    34.      3.58
  193. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:08.13,8     16.05,6   (469)  C-M20    86.      3.58
  194. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:08.18,8     16.10,6   (493)  C-M45    17.      3.58
  195. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:08.18,9     16.10,7   (818)  C-M20    87.      3.58
  196. Kolly Eric, Rossens FR              1966 CAG Farvagny                1:08.19,1     16.10,9   (729)  C-M40    35.      3.58
  197. Blatter Stefan                      1973 Kriechenwil                 1:08.19,4     16.11,2   (592)  C-M20    88.      3.58
  198. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.19,8     16.11,6   (572)  C-M40    36.      3.58
  199. Singy Nicolas, Villarlod            1975 Richemont International S   1:08.21,9     16.13,7   (515)  C-M20    89.      3.58
  200. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       1:08.27,9     16.19,7   (923)  C-M20    90.      3.59
  201. Adatte Michel                       1964 Asuel                       1:08.28,3     16.20,1   (557)  C-M40    37.      3.59
  201. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3     16.20,1   (734)  C-JunH   4.       3.59
  203. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:08.29,0     16.20,8   (908)  C-M45    18.      3.59
  204. Rüfenacht Fabian                    1973 Chur                        1:08.31,6     16.23,4   (498)  C-M20    91.      3.59
  205. Daniel Christophe                   1973 Marsens                     1:08.32,2     16.24,0   (310)  C-M20    92.      3.59
  206. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       1:08.35,1     16.26,9   (739)  C-M20    93.      3.59
  207. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.36,7     16.28,5   (334)  C-M40    38.      3.59
  208. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux             1957 CA Belfaux                  1:08.37,2     16.29,0   (600)  C-M50    8.       3.59
  209. Summer Thomas, D-Böblingen          1962 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:08.38,4     16.30,2   (522)  C-M45    19.      3.59
  210. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:08.38,7     16.30,5   (824)  C-M20    94.      3.59
  211. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            1:08.39,2     16.31,0   (204)  C-M20    95.      3.59
  212. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon                     1:08.41,1     16.32,9   (391)  C-M40    39.      4.00
  213. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:08.42,5     16.34,3   (335)  C-M20    96.      4.00
  214. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:08.42,8     16.34,6   (419)  C-M40    40.      4.00
  215. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:08.44,0     16.35,8   (304)  C-M40    41.      4.00
  216. von Hoff Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  1:08.44,7     16.36,5   (887)  C-M20    97.      4.00
  217. Moreira Sérgio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.46,7     16.38,5   (772)  C-M40    42.      4.00
  218. Biegger Michael                     1971 Thun                        1:08.47,7     16.39,5   (586)  C-M20    98.      4.00
  219. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    1:08.48,6     16.40,4   (661)  C-M20    99.      4.00
  220. Delamorclaz Thomas                  1981 Le Châble VS                1:08.49,5     16.41,3   (313)  C-M20    100.     4.00
  221. Clement Bruno                       1969 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.51,6     16.43,4   (249)  C-M20    101.     4.00
  222. Sauvaget Arnaud                     1985 F-Metabief                  1:08.51,8     16.43,6   (980)  C-M20    102.     4.00
  223. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:08.52,1     16.43,9   (704)  C-M40    43.      4.00
  224. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.57,7     16.49,5   (849)  C-M20    103.     4.00
  225. Bossy Gerald                        1975 Châtillon FR                1:08.58,4     16.50,2 (29093)  C-M20    104.     4.01
  226. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:08.59,6     16.51,4   (915)  C-M20    105.     4.01
  227. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:09.05,2     16.57,0   (821)  C-M20    106.     4.01
  228. Reichen Frédéric                    1971 Les Brenets                 1:09.06,9     16.58,7   (812)  C-M20    107.     4.01
  229. Imhof Beat, Allschwil               1956 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:09.09,3     17.01,1   (715)  C-M50    9.       4.01
  230. Hans Urs                            1983 Murten                      1:09.10,5     17.02,3   (377)  C-M20    108.     4.01
  231. Gyot Anthony                        1961 Mézières VD                 1:09.11,6     17.03,4   (702)  C-M45    20.      4.01
  232. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   1969 Mézières FR                 1:09.13,5     17.05,3   (759)  C-M20    109.     4.01
  233. Michaud Steeve                      1971 Marin-Epagnier              1:09.15,3     17.07,1   (761)  C-M20    110.     4.02
  234. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.15,5     17.07,3   (409)  C-M45    21.      4.02
  235. Mariotti Christian                  1974 Gordola                     1:09.20,6     17.12,4   (430)  C-M20    111.     4.02
  236. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:09.21,9     17.13,7   (253)  C-M40    44.      4.02
  237. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:09.22,8     17.14,6   (211)  C-M20    112.     4.02
  238. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.22,9     17.14,7   (994)  C-M20    113.     4.02
  238. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        1:09.22,9     17.14,7   (547)  C-M20    113.     4.02
  240. Bughin Fabio                        1984 Fribourg                    1:09.24,8     17.16,6   (928)  C-M20    115.     4.02
  241. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                     1:09.26,3     17.18,1   (385)  C-M20    116.     4.02
  242. Masserey Christian                  1967 Collombey                   1:09.28,2     17.20,0   (749)  C-M40    45.      4.02
  243. Baume Marc                          1988 Les Breuleux                1:09.30,5     17.22,3  (6448)  C-M20    117.     4.02
  244. Chételat Pierre-Alain               1957 Saignelégier                1:09.30,8     17.22,6   (248)  C-M50    10.      4.02
  245. Suter Marius                        1986 Romanshorn                  1:09.32,6     17.24,4   (523)  C-M20    118.     4.03
  246. Sonneville Maurice                  1969 Confignon                   1:09.34,6     17.26,4   (517)  C-M20    119.     4.03
  247. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:09.36,0     17.27,8   (781)  C-M20    120.     4.03
  248. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        1:09.36,4     17.28,2  (6648)  C-M20    121.     4.03
  249. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:09.39,8     17.31,6   (355)  C-M20    122.     4.03
  250. Fragnoli David                      1964 Fribourg                    1:09.40,5     17.32,3   (347)  C-M40    46.      4.03
  251. Dormond Olivier                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:09.42,5     17.34,3   (274)  C-M20    123.     4.03
  252. Kippel Flavian                      1967 Leuk Stadt                  1:09.45,9     17.37,7   (403)  C-M40    47.      4.03
  253. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:09.47,1     17.38,9   (442)  C-M45    22.      4.03
  254. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    1:09.47,2     17.39,0   (770)  C-M45    23.      4.03
  255. Bize Nicolas, Treycovagnes          1975 USY Yverdon                 1:09.48,9     17.40,7 (29042)  C-M20    124.     4.03
  256. Pinto Antonio, Crissier             1953 Bobst                       1:09.49,4     17.41,2   (803)  C-M55    4.       4.03
  257. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Hermenches                  1:09.50,2     17.42,0   (662)  C-M20    125.     4.04
  258. Favre Félix                         1963 F-Chatel                    1:09.50,4     17.42,2   (659)  C-M45    24.      4.04
  259. Conca Daniel                        1964 Faoug                       1:09.51,2     17.43,0   (255)  C-M40    48.      4.04
  260. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:09.54,0     17.45,8   (389)  C-M40    49.      4.04
  261. Thévoz Olivier, Corcelles-Payerne   1981 CA Belfaux                  1:09.56,9     17.48,7   (867)  C-M20    126.     4.04
  262. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:09.58,0     17.49,8 (21506)  C-M40    50.      4.04
  263. Zurbrügg Sandro, Heitenried         1972 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:09.59,2     17.51,0   (912)  C-M20    127.     4.04
  264. Dobson Richard                      1964 Stettlen                    1:09.59,5     17.51,3   (641)  C-M40    51.      4.04
  265. Munger Cedric                       1977 Onex                        1:10.00,9     17.52,7   (456)  C-M20    128.     4.04
  266. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:10.02,0     17.53,8   (779)  C-M40    52.      4.04
  266. Thevoz Stephan                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.02,0     17.53,8   (868)  C-M20    129.     4.04
  268. Moulin Norbert                      1956 Vollèges                    1:10.03,8     17.55,6   (774)  C-M50    11.      4.04
  269. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Corcelles NE                1:10.04,6     17.56,4   (284)  C-M20    130.     4.04
  270. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:10.05,7     17.57,5   (361)  C-M40    53.      4.04
  271. Monney Eric                         1967 St. Silvester               1:10.07,5     17.59,3   (273)  C-M40    54.      4.05
  272. Despond Ludovic                     1975 Corbières                   1:10.09,0     18.00,8   (319)  C-M20    131.     4.05
  273. Pezzella Domenico                   1961 Liebistorf                  1:10.11,2     18.03,0  (1230)  C-M45    25.      4.05
  274. Reubi Ripon                         1973 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:10.13,1     18.04,9   (485)  C-M20    132.     4.05
  275. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                     1:10.13,9     18.05,7   (348)  C-M40    55.      4.05
  276. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno (SO)       1962 Ardenno Sportiva            1:10.16,0     18.07,8   (995)  C-M45    26.      4.05
  277. Dechevrens Alain                    1959 Anières                     1:10.17,2     18.09,0   (635)  C-M45    27.      4.05
  278. Dessibourg Valentin, Hauteville     1986 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:10.17,7     18.09,5   (322)  C-M20    133.     4.05
  279. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.21,5     18.13,3   (208)  C-M20    134.     4.05
  280. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                   1:10.22,7     18.14,5   (423)  C-M20    135.     4.05
  281. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           1954 CAG Farvagny                1:10.24,9     18.16,7   (616)  C-M50    12.      4.06
  282. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Hennens                     1:10.27,9     18.19,7   (925)  C-M20    136.     4.06
  283. Dias José, Prilly                   1962 Bobst                       1:10.29,9     18.21,7   (639)  C-M45    28.      4.06
  283. Jenny Christian                     1966 Vandoeuvres                 1:10.29,9     18.21,7   (719)  C-M40    56.      4.06
  285. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:10.31,6     18.23,4   (303)  C-M45    29.      4.06
  286. Flueckiger Christian                1974 Travers                     1:10.32,7     18.24,5    (15)  C-Elite  45.      4.06
  287. Merçay Daniel                       1964 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.34,0     18.25,8   (756)  C-M40    57.      4.06
  288. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:10.34,4     18.26,2   (863)  C-M20    137.     4.06
  289. Pillonel Olivier                    1982 Cheyres                     1:10.35,9     18.27,7   (802)  C-M20    138.     4.06
  290. Chatelan Anton                      1963 Renens VD                   1:10.36,6     18.28,4   (617)  C-M45    30.      4.06
  291. Bonvin Jean-Charles                 1970 Ollon VD                    1:10.37,4     18.29,2   (228)  C-M20    139.     4.06
  292. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.37,6     18.29,4   (991)  C-M20    140.     4.06
  293. Schmutz Pascal, Bösingen            1969 Schumacher AG               1:10.37,8     18.29,6   (840)  C-M20    141.     4.06
  294. Bétrisey Mathias, Crans-Montana     1978 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:10.38,8     18.30,6   (220)  C-M20    142.     4.06
  295. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      1:10.41,1     18.32,9 (21679)  C-M20    143.     4.07
  296. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:10.41,2     18.33,0  (1874)  C-M40    58.      4.07
  297. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.41,4     18.33,2   (984)  C-M20    144.     4.07
  298. Rüschenpöhler Gerald, D-Hildrizhaus 1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:10.41,6     18.33,4   (500)  C-M45    31.      4.07
  299. Clerc Olivier                       1971 Choëx                       1:10.42,0     18.33,8   (250)  C-M20    145.     4.07
  300. Waeber Christophe                   1971 St-Légier                   1:10.43,4     18.35,2   (890)  C-M20    146.     4.07
  301. Köstinger Jan, Tafers               1990 Polytype SA                 1:10.45,1     18.36,9   (406)  C-JunH   5.       4.07
  302. Birchmeier Eric, Les Thioleyres     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,8     18.40,6   (222)  C-M40    59.      4.07
  303. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                1:10.49,0     18.40,8 (21842)  C-M40    60.      4.07
  304. Pürro Cédric                        1980 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.52,3     18.44,1   (807)  C-M20    147.     4.07
  305. Kobel Ludovic                       1974 Montmollin                  1:10.52,5     18.44,3  (1911)  C-M20    148.     4.07
  305. Silver Chèvre                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:10.52,5     18.44,3   (848)  C-M20    148.     4.07
  307. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Pully                       1:10.54,5     18.46,3   (235)  C-M20    150.     4.07
  308. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       1:10.55,9     18.47,7   (878)  C-M20    151.     4.07
  309. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     1:11.00,3     18.52,1   (415)  C-M20    152.     4.08
  310. Müller Jan                          1974 Torgon                      1:11.01,2     18.53,0   (454)  C-M20    153.     4.08
  311. Lüthi Christophe                    1972 Cormondrèche                1:11.01,3     18.53,1   (421)  C-M20    154.     4.08
  312. Gilliard Léo, Chexbres              1989 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:11.02,6     18.54,4   (362)  C-JunH   6.       4.08
  313. Baumann Christophe                  1968 Bern                        1:11.03,1     18.54,9   (576)  C-M40    61.      4.08
  314. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Villarey                    1:11.03,5     18.55,3   (532)  C-M45    32.      4.08
  315. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                   1:11.03,7     18.55,5  (4365)  C-M50    13.      4.08
  316. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:11.05,1     18.56,9   (399)  C-M40    62.      4.08
  317. Erzer Jean-Louis                    1957 Delémont                    1:11.06,3     18.58,1   (336)  C-M50    14.      4.08
  318. Roux Damian                         1985 Ueberstorf                  1:11.06,8     18.58,6  (1699)  C-M20    155.     4.08
  319. Magnin Olivier, Moléson-sur-Gruyère 1975 Team Lys'Alp                1:11.07,3     18.59,1   (997)  C-M20    156.     4.08
  320. Flury Ferdi                         1959 Emmenbrücke                 1:11.07,9     18.59,7 (29047)  C-M45    33.      4.08
  321. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     1:11.08,0     18.59,8   (520)  C-M45    34.      4.08
  322. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:11.08,6     19.00,4   (452)  C-M40    63.      4.08
  323. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:11.08,8     19.00,6   (374)  C-M40    64.      4.08
  323. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      1:11.08,8     19.00,6   (732)  C-M40    64.      4.08
  325. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.09,3     19.01,1   (205)  C-M40    66.      4.08
  326. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     1:11.09,6     19.01,4  (1192)  C-JunH   7.       4.08
  327. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:11.10,9     19.02,7   (596)  C-M20    157.     4.08
  328. Folini Elio                         1955 I-Ardenno (SO)              1:11.11,0     19.02,8   (344)  C-M50    15.      4.08
  329. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                    1:11.11,3     19.03,1   (851)  C-M60    1.       4.08
  330. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:11.11,5     19.03,3   (701)  C-M40    67.      4.08
  331. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:11.12,7     19.04,5  (1914)  C-M20    158.     4.08
  332. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:11.13,5     19.05,3   (306)  C-M40    68.      4.08
  333. Binetti Vincent                     1985 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.14,4     19.06,2   (221)  C-M20    159.     4.08
  334. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:11.16,8     19.08,6   (601)  C-M20    160.     4.09
  335. Fournier Didier                     1971 Savièse                     1:11.18,0     19.09,8   (666)  C-M20    161.     4.09
  336. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                      1:11.18,3     19.10,1   (652)  C-M45    35.      4.09
  337. Voutaz Raphy                        1959 Orsières                    1:11.19,0     19.10,8   (888)  C-M45    36.      4.09
  338. Vallotton François                  1953 Lucens                      1:11.19,3     19.11,1   (882)  C-M55    5.       4.09
  339. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                    1:11.19,9     19.11,7   (894)  C-M45    37.      4.09
  340. Abdillahi Abdi                      1975 Fribourg                    1:11.20,2     19.12,0  (1808)  C-M20    162.     4.09
  341. Birchmeier Patrick, Les Thioleyres  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.21,6     19.13,4   (589)  C-M45    38.      4.09
  342. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:11.27,7     19.19,5   (866)  C-M20    163.     4.09
  343. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:11.27,9     19.19,7   (381)  C-M40    69.      4.09
  344. Cornes Olivier                      1990 Yens                        1:11.28,2     19.20,0  (1432)  C-JunH   8.       4.09
  345. Mattei Franco                       1964 Chailly-Montreux            1:11.28,3     19.20,1   (751)  C-M40    70.      4.09
  346. Deleze Jean-Marc                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.31,1     19.22,9   (637)  C-M40    71.      4.09
  347. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      1:11.31,4     19.23,2   (356)  C-M40    72.      4.09
  347. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.31,4     19.23,2   (861)  C-M40    72.      4.09
  349. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                      1:11.31,7     19.23,5   (977)  C-M40    74.      4.09
  350. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           1956 LF Rothenburg               1:11.34,3     19.26,1 (29070)  C-M50    16.      4.10
  351. Geiser Bernard                      1959 Dombresson                  1:11.34,6     19.26,4   (357)  C-M45    39.      4.10
  352. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:11.35,1     19.26,9   (910)  C-M40    75.      4.10
  353. Mantegazzi Davide                   1983 Riva San Vitale             1:11.36,7     19.28,5   (428)  C-M20    164.     4.10
  354. Filliez Samuel                      1979 Ravoire                     1:11.37,6     19.29,4   (663)  C-M20    165.     4.10
  355. Riedo Alfons                        1963 Bernex                      1:11.38,7     19.30,5   (487)  C-M45    40.      4.10
  356. Bergoen Michel                      1953 F-Ville la Grand            1:11.39,2     19.31,0   (579)  C-M55    6.       4.10
  357. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:11.40,8     19.32,6   (370)  C-M20    166.     4.10
  358. Reichert Markus                     1960 Sirnach                     1:11.41,6     19.33,4   (813)  C-M45    41.      4.10
  359. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.42,0     19.33,8   (656)  C-M20    167.     4.10
  360. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     1:11.42,8     19.34,6  (2033)  C-M50    17.      4.10
  361. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       1:11.43,2     19.35,0   (899)  C-M45    42.      4.10
  362. Egger Marcel                        1966 Lausanne                    1:11.43,7     19.35,5   (331)  C-M40    76.      4.10
  363. Maillard Jérôme                     1979 Billens                     1:11.44,5     19.36,3   (951)  C-M20    168.     4.10
  364. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           1962 CA Belfaux                  1:11.46,2     19.38,0   (721)  C-M45    43.      4.10
  365. Francillon Gaël                     1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.46,7     19.38,5  (1115)  C-M20    169.     4.10
  366. Cugny Frédéric                      1973 Ferreyres                   1:11.46,8     19.38,6   (986)  C-M20    170.     4.10
  367. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:11.47,4     19.39,2  (1778)  C-M40    77.      4.10
  368. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                     1:11.47,5     19.39,3   (947)  C-M40    78.      4.10
  369. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                    1:11.48,3     19.40,1   (854)  C-M40    79.      4.10
  370. Remandet Philippe                   1971 St-Livres                   1:11.49,4     19.41,2   (814)  C-M20    171.     4.10
  371. Tavernier Raphaël                   1991 Puplinge                    1:11.51,4     19.43,2   (965)  C-CadH   1.       4.11
  372. Mertenat Michel                     1961 Marly                       1:11.51,9     19.43,7   (757)  C-M45    44.      4.11
  373. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:11.52,4     19.44,2  (7004)  C-M40    80.      4.11
  374. Thierstein Eduard, Brüttelen        1967 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:11.56,1     19.47,9  (2978)  C-M40    81.      4.11
  375. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:11.56,3     19.48,1   (441)  C-M20    172.     4.11
  376. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:11.57,0     19.48,8   (505)  C-M20    173.     4.11
  377. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:11.58,1     19.49,9   (462)  C-M20    174.     4.11
  378. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                    1:12.00,1     19.51,9  (1137)  C-M40    82.      4.11
  379. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.02,0     19.53,8   (897)  C-M20    175.     4.11
  380. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   1:12.02,2     19.54,0   (230)  C-M45    45.      4.11
  381. Boca Peter                          1986 Marsens                     1:12.03,6     19.55,4  (2367)  C-M20    176.     4.11
  382. Tarantino Frank                     1959 Rolle                       1:12.03,8     19.55,6   (921)  C-M45    46.      4.11
  383. Almeida Carlos                      1979 Vuadens                     1:12.04,2     19.56,0   (972)  C-M20    177.     4.11
  383. Gander Serge                        1961 Bullet                      1:12.04,2     19.56,0   (676)  C-M45    47.      4.11
  385. Purvys Virginijus                   1980 SLO-Ljubljana               1:12.05,0     19.56,8   (477)  C-M20    178.     4.11
  386. Banfi Thomas                        1971 Vezia                       1:12.05,3     19.57,1   (573)  C-M20    179.     4.11
  387. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    1970 Hôpital Fribourgeois 1      1:12.05,8     19.57,6   (796)  C-M20    180.     4.11
  388. Dolce Rocco                         1962 Vicques                     1:12.06,0     19.57,8   (642)  C-M45    48.      4.11
  389. Pache Bernard                       1966 Remaufens                   1:12.06,3     19.58,1  (2960)  C-M40    83.      4.11
  390. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                 1:12.06,8     19.58,6   (777)  C-M45    49.      4.11
  391. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:12.07,1     19.58,9   (563)  C-M50    18.      4.12
  392. Curty Olivier                       1972 Murten                      1:12.07,5     19.59,3   (631)  C-M20    181.     4.12
  393. Häni Beat, Busswil b. Büren         1974 JCB                         1:12.08,7     20.00,5  (8483)  C-M20    182.     4.12
  393. Herren Pierre-Alain                 1982 Bern                        1:12.08,7     20.00,5   (985)  C-M20    182.     4.12
  395. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                    1:12.08,8     20.00,6   (959)  C-M20    184.     4.12
  396. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.10,1     20.01,9  (7599)  C-M45    50.      4.12
  397. Vauthhier Patrick                   1956 Les Vieux-Prés              1:12.10,6     20.02,4   (883)  C-M50    19.      4.12
  398. Buttet Claude                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:12.10,7     20.02,5   (239)  C-M40    84.      4.12
  399. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      1:12.11,1     20.02,9   (202)  C-M20    185.     4.12
  400. Morand Benoît                       1978 Bulle                       1:12.12,3     20.04,1   (449)  C-M20    186.     4.12
  401. Hirschi Pierre                      1967 Le Mouret                   1:12.12,9     20.04,7   (708)  C-M40    85.      4.12
  402. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.13,0     20.04,8  (1469)  C-M20    187.     4.12
  403. Badoux Raphaël, Lausanne            1989 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:12.14,7     20.06,5  (3930)  C-JunH   9.       4.12
  403. Bonalumi Matteo                     1981 Tenero                      1:12.14,7     20.06,5   (226)  C-M20    188.     4.12
  405. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:12.16,1     20.07,9   (752)  C-M45    51.      4.12
  406. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare           1:12.19,0     20.10,8  (1945)  C-M20    189.     4.12
  406. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.19,0     20.10,8   (710)  C-M40    86.      4.12
  408. De Sousa Joao Domingos              1965 Fleurier                    1:12.19,7     20.11,5   (940)  C-M40    87.      4.12
  408. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:12.19,7     20.11,5   (424)  C-M60    2.       4.12
  410. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:12.21,4     20.13,2   (914)  C-M20    190.     4.12
  411. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:12.22,2     20.14,0   (568)  C-M20    191.     4.12
  412. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:12.23,1     20.14,9   (677)  C-M40    88.      4.12
  413. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:12.25,7     20.17,5   (880)  C-M20    192.     4.13
  414. Jorg Frédéric                       1976 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.25,8     20.17,6   (393)  C-M20    193.     4.13
  415. Spreng Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.27,7     20.19,5   (518)  C-CadH   2.       4.13
  416. Aldana Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.28,0     20.19,8  (4335)  C-CadH   3.       4.13
  417. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:12.28,9     20.20,7   (809)  C-M20    194.     4.13
  418. Ott Johannes                        1981 Zürich                      1:12.29,1     20.20,9   (464)  C-M20    195.     4.13
  419. Vazquez Vincent                     1972 Chandon                     1:12.29,2     20.21,0   (538)  C-M20    196.     4.13
  420. Gremaud François, Fribourg          1973 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:12.30,1     20.21,9   (693)  C-M20    197.     4.13
  421. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                    1:12.31,0     20.22,8 (29003)  C-M20    198.     4.13
  422. Chassot Benoît                      1979 Marly                       1:12.31,7     20.23,5  (7126)  C-M20    199.     4.13
  423. Steiner Rémy                        1963 Meyriez                     1:12.34,4     20.26,2   (853)  C-M45    52.      4.13
  424. Hamilton Peter                      1947 GB-London                   1:12.34,7     20.26,5  (7301)  C-M60    3.       4.13
  425. Villars Léonard                     1984 Fribourg                    1:12.36,6     20.28,4   (884)  C-M20    200.     4.13
  426. Graziano Filipo, I-San Benedetto de 1972 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:12.38,5     20.30,3  (1996)  C-M20    201.     4.13
  427. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    1:12.39,2     20.31,0   (451)  C-M20    202.     4.13
  428. Respinguet Damien                   1979 Biberist                    1:12.39,4     20.31,2   (484)  C-M20    203.     4.13
  429. Morard Gerard                       1951 Neuchâtel                   1:12.39,9     20.31,7   (771)  C-M55    7.       4.13
  430. Manetsch Ramon                      1987 Reutigen                    1:12.40,7     20.32,5  (1906)  C-M20    204.     4.13
  431. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:12.42,0     20.33,8   (379)  C-M40    89.      4.14
  431. Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  1:12.42,0     20.33,8   (905)  C-M40    89.      4.14
  433. Haas Romain                         1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.42,2     20.34,0   (943)  C-M20    205.     4.14
  434. Duverney David                      1977 Flanthey                    1:12.43,4     20.35,2  (1826)  C-M20    206.     4.14
  435. Hansen Lars                         1971 Langenthal                  1:12.46,3     20.38,1  (3612)  C-M20    207.     4.14
  436. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                 1:12.47,3     20.39,1   (224)  C-M45    53.      4.14
  437. Droux Dominique                     1969 Fétigny                     1:12.47,6     20.39,4   (648)  C-M20    208.     4.14
  438. Schafroth Sébastien                 1976 Tramelan                    1:12.48,9     20.40,7   (834)  C-M20    209.     4.14
  439. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:12.49,1     20.40,9  (8485)  C-M40    91.      4.14
  440. Moeri Jean-Michel                   1957 Soral                       1:12.50,2     20.42,0   (765)  C-M50    20.      4.14
  441. Pointet Hugues                      1960 Peseux                      1:12.51,1     20.42,9   (473)  C-M45    54.      4.14
  442. Dematraz Steve                      1978 Prilly                      1:12.54,4     20.46,2   (316)  C-M20    210.     4.14
  442. Giannoni Daniel                     1970 Hérémence                   1:12.54,4     20.46,2  (1497)  C-M20    210.     4.14
  444. Matz Pierre                         1956 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:12.54,5     20.46,3  (2578)  C-M50    21.      4.14
  445. Bernabei Bruno, I-San Benedetto del 1959 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:12.56,3     20.48,1  (1994)  C-M45    55.      4.14
  446. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   1:12.57,0     20.48,8   (591)  C-M50    22.      4.14
  447. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:12.57,4     20.49,2   (736)  C-M40    92.      4.14
  447. Palladini Massimo, I-S. Benedetto ( 1959 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:12.57,4     20.49,2  (1985)  C-M45    56.      4.14
  449. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                     1:12.58,2     20.50,0   (945)  C-M55    8.       4.14
  450. Morand Steve, Sonceboz-Sombeval     1981 GSMB                        1:13.02,4     20.54,2  (1949)  C-M20    212.     4.15
  451. Périsset Claude                     1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.02,5     20.54,3  (1224)  C-M20    213.     4.15
  451. Zbinden Josef                       1948 Fribourg                    1:13.02,5     20.54,3   (906)  C-M60    4.       4.15
  453. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:13.02,7     20.54,5   (512)  C-M20    214.     4.15
  454. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     1:13.03,1     20.54,9   (672)  C-M50    23.      4.15
  455. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 1:13.03,3     20.55,1   (935)  C-M20    215.     4.15
  456. Muller Philippe                     1981 Allschwil                   1:13.03,4     20.55,2   (455)  C-M20    216.     4.15
  457. Gardavaud Yves                      1969 F-Bois d Amont              1:13.03,8     20.55,6   (978)  C-M20    217.     4.15
  458. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,3     20.58,1   (678)  C-M40    93.      4.15
  459. Golliard Thierry                    1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,7     20.58,5   (689)  C-M20    218.     4.15
  460. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:13.06,8     20.58,6   (675)  C-M55    9.       4.15
  460. Imbrescia Diego, I-San Benedetto de 1965 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:13.06,8     20.58,6  (1990)  C-M40    94.      4.15
  462. Geinoz Antoine, Villarlod           1959 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.07,0     20.58,8   (680)  C-M45    57.      4.15
  463. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    1:13.07,1     20.58,9   (976)  C-M20    219.     4.15
  464. Monnin Yann, Moudon                 1984 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:13.09,2     21.01,0   (446)  C-M20    220.     4.15
  465. Cuennet François                    1977 Fribourg                    1:13.09,3     21.01,1  (1438)  C-M20    221.     4.15
  466. Ruefer Michael                      1976 Biberist                    1:13.09,4     21.01,2   (497)  C-M20    222.     4.15
  467. Di Pietro Michel A.                 1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.11,2     21.03,0  (1455)  C-M20    223.     4.15
  468. Juget Jeremy                        1983 Bassins                     1:13.11,5     21.03,3  (1161)  C-M20    224.     4.15
  469. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:13.12,9     21.04,7   (599)  C-M60    5.       4.15
  470. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:13.13,5     21.05,3   (212)  C-M20    225.     4.15
  471. Chavaillaz Christophe, Granges-Pacc 1979 CISEL 2                     1:13.14,3     21.06,1  (1419)  C-M20    226.     4.15
  472. Lamon Philippe                      1976 Conthey                     1:13.15,6     21.07,4   (410)  C-M20    227.     4.16
  473. Favre Alain                         1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:13.15,7     21.07,5   (341)  C-M45    58.      4.16
  474. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:13.20,2     21.12,0   (305)  C-M40    95.      4.16
  475. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:13.20,4     21.12,2   (540)  C-M40    96.      4.16
  476. Fürst Rene-Peter, Murten            1960 Micarna SA                  1:13.20,9     21.12,7   (673)  C-M45    59.      4.16
  477. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       1:13.22,3     21.14,1   (746)  C-M20    228.     4.16
  478. De Siebenthal Nicolas               1961 Lutry                       1:13.24,2     21.16,0  (1088)  C-M45    60.      4.16
  479. Pani Olivier                        1962 Bülach                      1:13.25,1     21.16,9  (1648)  C-M45    61.      4.16
  479. Riesle Stéphane                     1966 Monthey                     1:13.25,1     21.16,9   (960)  C-M40    97.      4.16
  481. Schranz Walter                      1958 Rümlang                     1:13.25,2     21.17,0  (1736)  C-M50    24.      4.16
  482. Zenn Florian, Fribourg              1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:13.25,3     21.17,1  (1799)  C-M20    229.     4.16
  483. Maillard Pierre-André               1961 Remaufens                   1:13.25,4     21.17,2   (744)  C-M45    62.      4.16
  483. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.25,4     21.17,2   (873)  C-M20    230.     4.16
  485. Débonnaire Hervé                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:13.25,6     21.17,4  (4356)  C-M40    98.      4.16
  486. Ribeiro Domingos, Villars-sur-Glâne 1961 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:13.25,7     21.17,5  (1687)  C-M45    63.      4.16
  487. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:13.25,8     21.17,6  (1149)  C-JunH   10.      4.16
  488. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:13.26,4     21.18,2   (514)  C-M40    99.      4.16
  489. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   1:13.27,2     21.19,0   (900)  C-M20    231.     4.16
  490. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:13.28,0     21.19,8   (829)  C-M20    232.     4.16
  491. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:13.29,0     21.20,8   (667)  C-M45    64.      4.16
  492. Rey Samuel                          1984 Fribourg                    1:13.29,7     21.21,5  (2895)  C-M20    233.     4.16
  493. Currat Christian                    1954 Farvagny                    1:13.30,1     21.21,9   (629)  C-M50    25.      4.16
  493. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        1:13.30,1     21.21,9   (476)  C-M20    234.     4.16
  495. Waber Christophe                    1987 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.31,8     21.23,6   (889)  C-M20    235.     4.16
  496. Jungo Roger                         1960 Flamatt                     1:13.32,0     21.23,8  (1551)  C-M45    65.      4.16
  497. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   1:13.32,3     21.24,1   (939)  C-M45    66.      4.16
  498. Stritt Karl                         1950 Tafers                      1:13.33,2     21.25,0   (857)  C-M55    10.      4.17
  499. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        1:13.33,5     21.25,3  (7473)  C-M20    236.     4.17
  500. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:13.34,5     21.26,3   (416)  C-M20    237.     4.17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.