(94) Challenge Entreprises

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (94) Challenge Entreprises

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Polytype SA                                            3:19.42,9
          266 Gauch Bertrand                 Fribourg                  M40        1:02.13,8    3.
          111 Zahno-Jungo Regula             Rechthalten               Elite      1:06.44,0    7.
          406 Köstinger Jan                  Tafers                    JunH       1:10.45,1    5.
         2168 Kolly Jean-Baptiste            Marly                     M40        1:23.19,4  357.
   2. Bobst                                                  3:27.12,2
          388 Isler Patrick                  Blonay                    M20        1:06.52,9   60.
          803 Pinto Antonio                  Crissier                  M55        1:09.49,4    4.
          639 Dias José                      Prilly                    M45        1:10.29,9   28.
   3. Richemont International SA                             3:28.13,2
          799 Piccand Cédric                 Corpataux-Magnedens       M20        1:05.18,3   41.
          515 Singy Nicolas                  Villarlod                 M20        1:08.21,9   89.
          800 Piccand Gabriel                Corpataux-Magnedens       M50        1:14.33,0   36.
         2336 Allaman Christophe             Bulle                     M40        1:18.05,4  202.
         2459 Fiaux Marc                     Lausanne                  M20        1:19.23,1  516.
   4. Groupe E Equipe 1                                      3:30.52,1
          862 Terreaux Bernard               Vuisternens-en-Ogoz       M55        1:06.16,7    2.
          912 Zurbrügg Sandro                Heitenried                M20        1:09.59,2  127.
          742 Maeder Walter                  Courgevaux                M55        1:14.36,2   16.
   5. Police cantonale Fribourg                              3:34.31,1
          566 Albertano David                Fribourg                  M20        1:07.58,5   80.
          693 Gremaud François               Fribourg                  M20        1:12.30,1  197.
          658 Fasel Pascal                   Fribourg                  M20        1:14.02,5  252.
          581 Berset Pascal                  Fribourg                  M20        1:16.28,8  361.
   6. Hôpital Fribourgeois 1                                 3:35.59,0
        90600 Boucher Gilles                 Belfaux                   ST         1:07.58,5    4.
          796 Petite Xavier                  Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:12.05,8  180.
          134 Staehli Delphine               Villars-sur-Glâne         Elite      1:15.54,7   15.
   7. WIFAG 1                                                3:47.14,6
          548 Wedgwood Robert                Köniz                     M50        1:14.20,1   34.
          555 Zech Bernd                     D-Wangen im Allgäu        M40        1:15.57,5  152.
         1655 Perez José                     Bern                      M45        1:16.57,0  122.
   8. UBS Laufclub Basel                                     3:47.53,4
          715 Imhof Beat                     Allschwil                 M50        1:09.09,3    9.
         1333 Albrecht Urs                   Münchenstein              M55        1:15.55,1   25.
         1759 Suter Lucas                    Allschwil                 M50        1:22.49,0  133.
         3828 Schmidt Ernst                  Oberwil BL                M55        1:35.57,5  196.
   9. Maillefer Extrusion 2                                  3:52.06,1
         3930 Badoux Raphaël                 Lausanne                  JunH       1:12.14,7    9.
         1555 Keller Christian               Orbe                      M40        1:19.43,3  250.
         1686 Reymond Sylvain                Villars-Ste-Croix         M20        1:20.08,1  570.
         3681 Lenoir Claude                  Gland                     M45        1:26.24,8  337.
  10. chemistry@unifr-1                                      3:54.56,1
         1799 Zenn Florian                   Fribourg                  M20        1:13.25,3  229.
         1332 Albrecht Urs                   Cordast                   M45        1:20.06,0  196.
         2616 Nydegger Fredy                 Schmitten FR              M50        1:21.24,8  104.
         2035 Bochet Christian               Chavannes-de-Bogis        M40        1:28.18,1  491.
         2803 Heckenroth Marion              Fribourg                  W20        1:30.38,7  111.
  11. Micarna SA                                             3:56.28,1
          673 Fürst Rene-Peter               Murten                    M45        1:13.20,9   59.
         1724 Schick Thomas                  Murten                    M20        1:19.24,9  520.
         2344 Babst Pierre-Alain             Granges-Paccot            M20        1:23.42,3  805.
         2671 Rocha Arlindo                  Avenches                  M20        1:24.18,8  842.
         2421 Cuennet Yvan                   Corpataux-Magnedens       M20        1:25.54,4  955.
  12. Vibro-Meter SA 1                                       3:57.02,9
         1687 Ribeiro Domingos               Villars-sur-Glâne         M45        1:13.25,7   63.
          358 Geisheimer Jonathan            Neyruz FR                 M20        1:20.07,4  569.
         2900 Pereira Costa Marcos Cristiano Léchelles                 M20        1:23.29,8  792.
         2029 Bersier Christophe             Givisiez                  M45        1:28.51,3  390.
  13. CISEL 2                                                3:58.08,6
         1419 Chavaillaz Christophe          Granges-Paccot            M20        1:13.14,3  226.
         1450 Delaquis Stephane              Matran                    M20        1:17.11,9  403.
         1716 Sark Werner                    Bellerive VD              M20        1:27.42,4 1095.
  14. Promotion Economique Canton de Fribourg                4:04.07,6
          832 Savary Joël                    Corminboeuf               M40        1:15.44,6  148.
          560 Aebischer Christoph            Fribourg                  M20        1:17.40,5  429.
         6632 Julmy Reto                     Bourguillon               M40        1:30.42,5  562.
  15. Office AI Canton VD Equipe 1                           4:08.30,2
          644 Dorthe Dominique               Froideville               M45        1:15.15,5   97.
         4416 Daillard Philippe              Aigle                     M20        1:25.18,3  907.
        21481 Lugon Stephane                 Romanel-sur-Morges        M40        1:27.56,4  480.
         4415 Delaloye Fabien                St-Légier-La Chiésaz      M20        1:48.48,4 1755.
  16. Hôpital Fribourgeois 3                                 4:13.26,7
         6502 Meyer Joelle                   Marsens                   W20        1:21.13,2   31.
         7521 Remy Charles                   Fribourg                  M55        1:25.45,3   89.
         3723 Monney Murielle                Villars-sur-Glâne         W20        1:26.28,2   60.
         2231 Pittet Darcy                   Villaraboud               M45        1:34.58,7  533.
  17. UPU                                                    4:16.57,9
         3030 Boillat Matthieu               Biel/Bienne               M20        1:24.09,4  833.
         2121 Garcia Javier                  Bern                      M20        1:26.18,9  979.
         2758 Widmer Laurent                 Bern                      M20        1:26.29,6  998.
  18. Pfister-Sefag AG                                       4:22.10,9
         2795 Doppmann Markus                Malters                   JunH       1:15.08,3   15.
         3950 Doppmann Toni                  Malters                   M45        1:23.32,1  272.
         7960 Degen Petra                    Malters                   W20        1:43.30,5  288.
         7955 Zürcher René                   Courgevaux                M60        2:07.25,5  245.
  19. Vibro-Meter SA 2                                       4:22.35,2
        92756 Weiss-Putzki Sabine            Cressier FR               ST         1:22.23,6    7.
         3694 Maillard Corinne               Onnens FR                 W40        1:28.25,5   51.
         3962 Maiurano Serge                 Lucens                    M20        1:31.46,1 1326.
  20. WIFAG 2                                                4:25.22,2
         1414 Chanez Claude                  Fribourg                  M50        1:22.38,1  129.
         1572 Kunz Roland                    Langenthal                M40        1:24.37,8  391.
         4134 Mathys Theres                  Schüpfen                  W45        1:38.06,3  114.
  21. Bertholet + Mathis SA                                  4:31.18,0
         2179 Lenz Alban                     Le Vaud                   M20        1:24.46,9  880.
         3091 Debons Yvan                    Cugy VD                   M20        1:32.12,4 1349.
         7552 Roulin Sylvain                 Yverdon                   M20        1:34.18,7 1422.
         5126 Fioretta Damien                Salavaux                  M20        1:41.43,9 1646.
         7021 Aubert Jacques                 Yens                      M50        2:01.32,2  532.
  22. Maillefer Extrusion 1                                  4:32.55,6
         3931 Badoux Stéphane                Lausanne                  M45        1:27.14,0  353.
         3149 Giller Paul                    Chesalles-sur-Oron        M55        1:30.09,5  135.
         7597 Simon Jean-François            Pully                     M20        1:35.32,1 1469.
         7575 Schiess Alain                  Cully                     M50        1:36.48,3  373.
  23. Vibro-Meter SA 3                                       4:33.10,5
         3066 Chapatte Jean-Luc              Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:28.22,3 1139.
         2937 Tarmoun Noureddine             Fribourg                  M40        1:28.54,8  511.
         6064 Equey Nicole                   Neyruz FR                 W40        1:35.53,4  110.
         5068 Chapatte Doris                 Villars-sur-Glâne         W20        1:40.32,7  242.
  24. DSIC - Ville de Genève                                 4:35.44,6
         5310 Rousset Lionel                 F-Annecy                  M20        1:25.45,9  941.
         2285 Sottas Jean                    Perly                     M40        1:28.06,4  485.
         7464 Mouchet Gilles                 Nyon                      M40        1:41.52,3  780.
         6647 Rossmann Frederic              Genève                    M20        1:43.01,9 1686.
  25. Schumacher AG                                          4:42.47,5
          840 Schmutz Pascal                 Bösingen                  M20        1:10.37,8  141.
         7867 Philipona Raoul                Villars-sur-Glâne         M50        1:45.42,9  475.
         6500 Schlegel Cornelia              Thun                      W20        1:46.26,8  337.
         3923 Zürcher Gianmarco              Bern                      M20        1:47.45,3 1748.
  26. Hôpital Fribourgeois 4                                 4:43.28,1
         2088 Deillon Elisabeth              Bulle                     W40        1:28.11,2   48.
         6037 Charrière Doris                Châtel-sur-Montsalvens    W20        1:36.34,7  193.
         5936 Aeby Isabelle                  Düdingen                  W20        1:38.42,2  218.
         3093 Delabays Benoît                Le Mouret                 M45        1:42.41,6  642.
  27. Haute Ecole de santé Fribourg                          4:49.44,1
         2708 Schorro Ewald                  Fribourg                  M45        1:30.01,6  426.
         3717 Messerli Hervé                 La Tour-de-Trême          M55        1:33.43,5  175.
         6385 Rossier Jean-Michel            Arconciel                 M45        1:45.59,0  674.
         7190 Dubey Catherine                Zürich                    W40        1:51.20,0  240.
  28. Hôpital Fribourgeois 7                                 4:50.49,8
         3556 Franquet Olivier               Fribourg                  M20        1:27.12,7 1055.
         6167 Rohrbach Tamara                Salvenach                 W20        1:41.32,0  260.
         7637 Vasey Nicolas                  Le Pâquier-Montbarry      M20        1:42.05,1 1654.
         7888 Rossier Danielle               Arconciel                 W40        1:42.39,6  184.
         7355 Jungo Jacqueline               Grolley                   W50        1:45.56,6  101.
  29. Groupe E Equipe 3                                      4:52.45,7
         2876 Hayoz Johannes                 Schmitten FR              M20        1:29.39,5 1218.
         5804 Rey Denis                      Bollion                   M45        1:30.36,5  440.
         4358 Oberson Jean-Paul              Bulle                     M20        1:52.29,7 1783.
  30. Hôpital Fribourgeois 5                                 4:55.55,1
         7590 Selmi Sara                     Matran                    W20        1:37.29,0  203.
         6364 Perler Mary-Laure              Corminboeuf               W40        1:38.04,4  127.
         5531 Curty-Andrey Anita             Fribourg                  W40        1:40.21,7  153.
  31. JP Team                                                4:57.11,1
         5314 Rueedi Mathias                 Biel/Bienne               M20        1:37.21,1 1535.
         5173 Hessloehl Jean-Paul            Corseaux                  M55        1:39.54,5  224.
         5174 Hessloehl Séverine             Biel/Bienne               W20        1:39.55,5  234.
  32. Groupe E Equipe 4                                      4:58.09,8
         5788 Progin Eric                    Farvagny                  M40        1:36.37,8  694.
         3892 Waeber René                    Schmitten FR              M45        1:39.26,6  604.
         5876 Tissot Michel                  Broc                      M60        1:42.05,4  164.
  33. Office AI Canton VD Equipe 2                           4:59.55,0
         5618 Hefti Fabienne                 Le Mont-Pèlerin           W20        1:37.11,5  199.
         5384 Vuichoud Anne-Christine        Les Avants                W40        1:37.52,4  125.
         6532 Buerki Irène                   Blonay                    W45        1:44.51,1  169.
  34. WDW Druck GmbH                                         5:05.55,0
         3874 Tylkowski Edward               D-Leimen                  M55        1:31.31,0  153.
         3663 Köhn Manfred                   D-Leimen                  M20        1:35.51,6 1485.
         3544 Fay Alexandra                  D-Leimen                  W35        1:58.32,4  249.
  35. Hôpital Fribourgeois 6                                 5:07.06,6
         5320 Saramon Martine                La Tour-de-Trême          W45        1:35.11,2   91.
         6373 Pythoud Esther                 Ponthaux                  W20        1:44.14,8  297.
         5576 Gaillard Gérard                Fribourg                  M55        1:47.40,6  285.
         7814 Jolliet Carole                 Fribourg                  W20        1:47.43,8  355.
  36. CISEL 1                                                5:10.49,2
         3483 Collaud Stéphane               St-Aubin FR               M20        1:37.40,6 1551.
         5803 Repond Frédéric                Courtaman                 M20        1:44.47,6 1715.
         3797 Roch-Neirey Nicolas            F-Annemasse               M40        1:48.21,0  842.
  37. Groupe E Equipe 5                                      5:20.43,2
         7762 Emery Michel                   Misery                    M55        1:38.28,3  214.
         7727 Buntschu Peter                 Düdingen                  M40        1:49.46,4  854.
         6327 Lambert Marie-Jose             Corminboeuf               W60        1:52.28,5   36.
  38. Sony Overseas SA                                       5:22.35,8
         5114 Dursteler Gunther              Nyon                      M20        1:34.13,2 1418.
         5047 Bramham Rod                    Nyon                      M40        1:51.41,7  866.
         5063 Cambresy Bastian               Genolier                  M20        1:56.40,9 1801.
  39. Sony 1                                                 5:25.03,5
         7099 Buchet Luc                     Crassier                  M55        1:42.16,7  243.
         7428 Mercanton Christine            St-Saphorin-sur-Morges    W45        1:50.52,4  204.
         7334 Ivanov Entcho                  St-Saphorin-sur-Morges    M45        1:51.54,4  710.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.