(91) Concours Interclub mixte

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (91) Concours Interclub mixte

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Luistanos Valais                                       6:21.14,4
           44 Costa César                    Martigny                  Elite      1:00.27,2   26.
          251 Abrantes José                  Icogne                    M50        1:00.51,2    1.
          264 Branco Luis                    Chesières                 M40        1:03.06,8    4.
          567 Alemeida Antonio               Bex                       M45        1:05.09,8    3.
          740 Luisier Jean-Pierre            Gryon                     M45        1:05.44,2    7.
          352 Gameiro Antonio                Collonbey                 M45        1:05.55,2    8.
          298 Seara Ricardo                  Bramois                   M20        1:07.22,3   68.
   2. CARC Romont                                            6:30.14,1
           51 Kessler Bertrand               Orsonnens                 Elite      1:02.46,2   34.
          638 Demierre Stephane              Siviriez                  JunH       1:03.36,7    2.
         7102 Buchs Sébastien                Romont FR                 M20        1:03.40,2   18.
          726 Kessler Nicolas                Orsonnens                 M20        1:05.46,3   43.
          787 Pache Jean-Claude              Lussy FR                  M40        1:06.58,4   24.
         7630 Turelli Nico                   Villaraboud               M45        1:07.26,3   12.
          795 Perroud Francois               La Neirigue               M40        1:08.12,9   34.
          425 Maillard Eric                  Siviriez                  M45        1:31.38,8  460.
   3. CA Belfaux                                             6:31.23,8
           53 Mészáros Thomas                Meyriez                   Elite        58.53,0   18.
           56 Golliard Christophe            Givisiez                  Elite      1:03.24,3   37.
          872 Thomet Simon                   Belfaux                   M20        1:04.36,3   26.
          580 Berset Benoît                  Cournillens               M20        1:05.56,1   44.
          600 Boucher Gilles                 Belfaux                   M50        1:08.37,2    8.
          867 Thévoz Olivier                 Corcelles-Payerne         M20        1:09.56,9  126.
          721 Joye Jean-Claude               Pensier                   M45        1:11.46,2   43.
         1310 Voillat François               Noréaz                    M45        1:15.47,6  106.
   4. CAG Farvagny                                           6:39.29,6
        90799 Piccand Cédric                 Corpataux-Magnedens       ST         1:05.18,3    1.
          299 Romanens Pierre                Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:05.22,1   42.
          574 Barras Gilles                  Farvagny                  M45        1:06.16,2    9.
        90862 Terreaux Bernard               Vuisternens-en-Ogoz       ST         1:06.16,7    2.
        90566 Albertano David                Fribourg                  ST         1:07.57,2    3.
          729 Kolly Eric                     Rossens FR                M40        1:08.19,1   35.
          616 Chappuis Michel                Fribourg                  M50        1:10.24,9   12.
        90581 Berset Pascal                  Fribourg                  ST         1:16.28,8    6.
   5. Footing Club Lausanne 3                                6:40.45,1
          258 Gilliéron Christophe           Morges                    M40        1:01.27,0    2.
          793 Perez Raoul                    Lausanne                  M20        1:05.06,5   38.
          825 Rottigni Robert                Denges                    M40        1:05.55,8   18.
          259 Lavenex Patrick                Froideville               M40        1:06.34,4   20.
          220 Bétrisey Mathias               Crans-Montana             M20        1:10.38,8  142.
          362 Gilliard Léo                   Chexbres                  JunH       1:11.02,6    6.
         1094 Destraz Hervé                  Essertes                  M20        1:19.02,4  491.
   6. Schaefer Sports                                        6:46.25,2
           57 Dutoit Thierry                 Préverenges               Elite      1:03.31,6   38.
          262 Grandjean Sébastien            Bottens                   M40        1:05.16,9   13.
          776 Moutinho Viktor                Ecublens VD               M40        1:07.26,6   27.
          471 Pittet Laurent                 Bercher                   M20        1:07.59,7   81.
          222 Birchmeier Eric                Les Thioleyres            M40        1:10.48,8   59.
          589 Birchmeier Patrick             Les Thioleyres            M45        1:11.21,6   38.
         1723 Schenk Stephane                Chexbres                  M20        1:22.07,4  697.
          860 Susset Remi                    Grandvaux                 M45        1:22.46,6  260.
   7. TSV Hildrizhausen                                      7:23.43,3
          522 Summer Thomas                  D-Böblingen               M45        1:08.38,4   19.
          500 Rüschenpöhler Gerald           D-Hildrizhausen           M45        1:10.41,6   31.
          236 Bühler Dietmar                 D-Herrenberg              M40        1:13.49,5  104.
         1269 Sander Claus                   D-Ehningen                M40        1:16.14,1  159.
         1176 Konath Traugott                D-Herrenberg              M45        1:16.33,0  118.
         1237 Pluschke Werner                D-Böblingen               M50        1:17.46,7   64.
         1163 Kalogeropoulos Helena          D-Weil im Schönbuch       W35        1:28.21,2   47.
         5315 Rüschenpöhler Katrin           D-Hildrizhausen           JunF       1:41.55,6   13.
   8. CAG Farvagny 2                                         7:28.14,5
          680 Geinoz Antoine                 Villarlod                 M45        1:13.07,0   57.
          630 Currat Stéphane                Ecuvillens                M20        1:13.46,5  244.
        90800 Piccand Gabriel                Corpataux-Magnedens       ST         1:14.33,0    5.
         1501 Glannaz Marcel                 Marly                     M55        1:15.06,2   20.
         1033 Berset Philippe                Farvagny                  M20        1:15.13,2  300.
          692 Greca Josef                    Rossens FR                M50        1:16.28,6   52.
         1623 Monney Martial                 Corpataux-Magnedens       M20        1:17.38,0  426.
         1069 Chofflon Olivier               Farvagny                  M20        1:21.45,5  665.
   9. Atletica Avis S. Benedetto 1                           7:32.13,7
         1996 Graziano Filipo                I-San Benedetto del Tront M20        1:12.38,5  201.
         1994 Bernabei Bruno                 I-San Benedetto del Tront M45        1:12.56,3   55.
         1985 Palladini Massimo              I-S. Benedetto (AP)       M45        1:12.57,4   56.
         1990 Imbrescia Diego                I-San Benedetto del Tront M40        1:13.06,8   94.
         1993 Angelini Katia                 I-Folignano (AP)          W20        1:20.14,0   28.
         1995 Capretti Gino                  I-San Benedetto del Tront M45        1:20.20,7  204.
         1998 Piunti Domenico                I-Centobuchi (AP)         M20        1:24.49,2  882.
         1997 Mascitti Rita                  I-San Benedetto del Tront W40        1:29.04,2   53.
         1999 Piunti Pietro                  I-Centobuchi (AP)         M60        1:40.37,0  154.
  10. Footing Club Lausanne 1                                7:43.44,3
          446 Monnin Yann                    Moudon                    M20        1:13.09,2  220.
         1299 Thierrin Reynald               Carrouge VD               M20        1:14.13,7  256.
          427 Mancini Domenico               Essertes                  M40        1:14.30,8  116.
          345 Fontannaz Thierry              Pully                     M20        1:17.57,3  440.
         1401 Burnier Christian              Cully                     M45        1:18.00,7  143.
         1466 Duca Giovanni                  Lausanne                  M55        1:25.52,6   91.
         6039 Cherix Stéphane                Lausanne                  M20        1:49.21,4 1760.
  11. Société de jeunesse d'Avry 1                           7:47.41,3
          322 Dessibourg Valentin            Hauteville                M20        1:10.17,7  133.
          698 Guillet Jean-Baptiste          Avry-sur-Matran           JunH       1:14.15,8   13.
         1777 Vipret Julien                  Avry-sur-Matran           M20        1:17.09,4  399.
         1510 Guillet Marc-Antoine           Avry-sur-Matran           CadH       1:20.16,0   11.
         1445 Dafflon Valentin               Matran                    CadH       1:21.10,7   14.
         3162 Guex Benoît                    Matran                    CadH       1:24.31,7   27.
  12. Team Fédé 1                                            7:59.38,6
           43 Hauser Nicolas                 Le Lieu                   Elite        59.41,7   23.
          660 Favre Guy                      Bretonnières              M20        1:15.44,2  327.
          550 Weidmann Eliane                Senarclens                W20        1:18.03,7   15.
         1473 Dutoit David                   Juriens                   M20        1:20.56,5  614.
         2451 Epars John                     Ecublens VD               M20        1:29.15,4 1196.
         2416 Cottens Béatrice               Seiry                     W20        1:35.57,1  185.
         6422 Vuagniaux Aurélie              Morens FR                 W20        1:45.59,3  331.
  13. CAG Farvagny 3                                         8:12.23,2
         2641 Philipona Samuel               Corpataux-Magnedens       JunH       1:17.40,8   20.
         2569 Macheret Bernard               Estavayer-le-Gibloux      M40        1:20.47,1  282.
         2546 Kolly Christian                Farvagny                  M40        1:22.12,3  321.
         2406 Chavaillaz Bernardin           Ecuvillens                M65        1:23.04,1    4.
         3219 Magnin Jacques                 Ecuvillens                M45        1:24.19,4  289.
         1271 Savary Etienne                 Farvagny                  M50        1:24.19,5  163.
         3580 Gobet Didier                   Posat                     M45        1:25.17,7  310.
         4282 Magnin Antoine                 Ecuvillens                CadH       1:37.09,3   49.
  14. CAF 1                                                  8:22.37,5
          561 Aebischer Patrick              Fribourg                  M20        1:07.19,6   66.
         2335 Aebischer Olivier              Fribourg                  M20        1:21.52,0  675.
         1744 Soares Augusto                 Villars-sur-Glâne         M40        1:25.50,2  418.
         2596 Molleyres Etienne              Villars-sur-Glâne         M55        1:26.33,9   96.
          730 Kolly Michel                   Lausanne                  M60        1:27.39,5   54.
         3904 Wolf Georges                   Givisiez                  M55        1:33.22,3  173.
  15. CAS Moléson Fribourg                                   9:37.29,7
         2871 Mooser Alexandre               Sorens                    M20        1:21.46,7  668.
         2050 Brodard Yves                   Rossens FR                M50        1:24.43,0  167.
         2971 Schmutz Jean-Frédéric          Belfaux                   M50        1:31.00,5  287.
         5492 Bussey Michel                  Fribourg                  M60        1:41.29,3  161.
         6398 Schweizer Alain                Villars-sur-Glâne         M40        1:45.33,6  824.
         7547 Rolle Michel                   Neyruz FR                 M60        1:52.56,6  218.
         5645 Jobin Jean Michel              Fribourg                  M60        1:53.23,1  221.
  16. Société de jeunesse d'Avry 2                           9:54.26,1
         3822 Schaller Jeremy                Avry-sur-Matran           CadH       1:22.37,3   20.
         1082 Dafflon Denis                  Avry-sur-Matran           M20        1:23.10,6  773.
         3540 Favre Damien                   Matran                    CadH       1:34.14,9   46.
         3735 Nestola Luca                   Matran                    CadH       1:46.53,8   55.
         6311 Hofmann Christian              Avry-sur-Matran           M20        1:47.11,3 1739.
         6645 Corpataux Wannis               Avry-sur-Matran           JunH       2:00.18,2   79.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.