(67) Ecolières B

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (67) Ecolières B

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.15,3       ----- (21061)      3.27
    2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.23,8      0.08,5 (21005)      3.31
    3. Monney Sophie                       1997 Marly                          7.24,4      0.09,1 (21040)      3.31
    4. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 CA Fribourg                    7.26,1      0.10,8 (21052)      3.32
    5. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                     7.27,4      0.12,1 (21088)      3.33
    6. Aebischer Valerie                   1997 Schmitten FR                   7.34,9      0.19,6 (21123)      3.36
    6. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    7.34,9      0.19,6 (21007)      3.36
    8. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Stade Genéve                   7.35,6      0.20,3 (21124)      3.36
    9. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         7.38,1      0.22,8 (21062)      3.38
   10. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon                        7.39,8      0.24,5 (21028)      3.38
   11. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE                   7.40,1      0.24,8 (21108)      3.39
   12. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        7.43,8      0.28,5 (21011)      3.40
   13. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         7.49,5      0.34,2 (21048)      3.43
   14. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.04,3      0.49,0 (21059)      3.50
   15. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.08,0      0.52,7 (21089)      3.52
   16. Roubaty Jasmine                     1998 Matran                         8.09,2      0.53,9 (21054)      3.52
   17. Güdel Fanny                         1998 Courtaman                      8.10,2      0.54,9 (21024)      3.53
   18. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.15,2      0.59,9 (21004)      3.55
   18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.15,2      0.59,9 (21014)      3.55
   20. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                        8.16,5      1.01,2 (21087)      3.56
   21. Nobs Laetitia                       1998 Matran                         8.20,6      1.05,3 (21044)      3.58
   22. Cuennet Amélia                      1998 Léchelles                      8.23,1      1.07,8 (21067)      3.59
   23. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.23,4      1.08,1 (21034)      3.59
   24. Haymoz Lisa                         1997 Marly                          8.25,2      1.09,9 (21026)      4.00
   25. Lamey Mélissa                       1998 Villargiroud                   8.28,4      1.13,1 (21032)      4.02
   26. Mangondo Ngoya Divine               1997 Salvan                         8.29,2      1.13,9 (21035)      4.02
   27. Repond Anaïs                        1998 Villarvolard                   8.29,8      1.14,5 (21051)      4.02
   28. Tissot Marion                       1997 Léchelles                      8.30,1      1.14,8 (21060)      4.02
   29. Ambrosini Coralie                   1997 La Tour-de-Trême               8.31,5      1.16,2 (21001)      4.03
   30. Schwartz Carlina                    1998 Fribourg                       8.35,1      1.19,8 (21113)      4.05
   31. Hänni Elisa                         1997 CAF                            8.35,4      1.20,1 (21116)      4.05
   32. Cotting Charline                    1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.36,9      1.21,6 (21081)      4.06
   33. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              1998 Marly                          8.37,4      1.22,1 (21058)      4.06
   34. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                         8.38,1      1.22,8 (21002)      4.06
   35. Marthe Céline                       1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.39,3      1.24,0 (21094)      4.07
   36. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Léchelles                      8.40,7      1.25,4 (21066)      4.07
   37. Odin Angelique                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,8      1.25,5 (21114)      4.08
   38. Segessenmann Jannine                1997 Marly                          8.41,1      1.25,8 (21111)      4.08
   39. Savary Lou                          1997 Fribourg                       8.44,4      1.29,1 (21120)      4.09
   40. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.45,6      1.30,3 (21038)      4.10
   41. Dill Camille                        1998 Fribourg                       8.47,7      1.32,4 (21085)      4.11
   42. Pittet Bérangère                    1997 Villaraboud                    8.48,4      1.33,1 (21047)      4.11
   43. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    8.49,0      1.33,7 (21009)      4.11
   44. Barras Lea                          1998 Autigny                        8.50,6      1.35,3 (21118)      4.12
   45. Delpédro Anouk                      1997 Combremont-le-Grand            8.50,7      1.35,4 (21018)      4.12
   46. Gavillet Odile                      1997 Posat                          8.51,0      1.35,7 (21022)      4.12
   47. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.52,0      1.36,7 (21039)      4.13
   48. Silva Luana                         1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.55,5      1.40,2 (21117)      4.15
   49. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         8.56,7      1.41,4 (21016)      4.15
   50. Sonderegger Cheyenne                1998 Speicher                       9.03,6      1.48,3 (21101)      4.18
   51. Mosar Francesca                     1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.09,0      1.53,7 (21041)      4.21
   52. Petersen Lydia                      1998 Fribourg                       9.10,7      1.55,4 (21097)      4.22
   53. Humbert Lucie                       1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.11,0      1.55,7 (21092)      4.22
   54. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.11,9      1.56,6 (21006)      4.22
   55. Barras Julie                        1998 Autigny                        9.13,9      1.58,6 (21119)      4.23
   56. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    9.16,7      2.01,4 (21012)      4.25
   57. Hirt Marie                          1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.18,7      2.03,4 (21027)      4.26
   58. Hugonnet Isaline                    1998 Le Pâquier-Montbarry           9.19,0      2.03,7 (21106)      4.26
   59. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                        9.20,2      2.04,9 (21033)      4.26
   60. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.20,9      2.05,6 (21029)      4.27
   61. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     9.25,3      2.10,0 (21112)      4.29
   62. Solari Demetra                      1998 Fribourg                       9.30,6      2.15,3 (21110)      4.31
   63. Scheder Noémie                      1998 Fribourg                       9.31,6      2.16,3 (21055)      4.32
   64. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        9.32,9      2.17,6 (21021)      4.32
   65. Endres Alessia                      1998 CA Fribourg                    9.33,1      2.17,8 (21020)      4.32
   66. Philipona Gaëlle                    1997 Courtaman                      9.40,9      2.25,6 (21046)      4.36
   67. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,0      2.26,7 (21102)      4.37
   68. Furrer Charlène                     1997 Fribourg                       9.43,6      2.28,3 (21069)      4.37
   68. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       9.43,6      2.28,3 (21037)      4.37
   70. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 CA Fribourg                    9.44,0      2.28,7 (21013)      4.38
   71. Gonçalves Mariana                   1998 Avenches                       9.45,7      2.30,4 (21122)      4.38
   72. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                       9.47,2      2.31,9 (21063)      4.39
   73. Agustoni Cécile                     1998 Fribourg                       9.48,2      2.32,9 (21065)      4.40
   74. Michel Pauline                      1997 Pensier                        9.48,3      2.33,0 (21115)      4.40
   75. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.49,1      2.33,8 (21057)      4.40
   76. Christ Nina                         1997 Büsserach                      9.49,3      2.34,0 (21107)      4.40
   77. Haering Nadine                      1998 Düdingen                       9.49,6      2.34,3 (21090)      4.40
   78. Koch Daniela                        1997 Courtepin                      9.50,2      2.34,9 (21093)      4.41
   79. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                       9.50,8      2.35,5 (21079)      4.41
   80. Müller Fanny                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.51,6      2.36,3 (21042)      4.41
   81. Rohrer Sarah                        1997 Cressier FR                    9.56,1      2.40,8 (21053)      4.43
   82. Martin Léona                        1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            9.58,8      2.43,5 (21095)      4.45
   83. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 Fribourg                       9.59,4      2.44,1 (21031)      4.45
   84. Ludwig Lia                          1997 Fribourg                       9.59,5      2.44,2 (21073)      4.45
   85. Jaquet Salomé                       1997 Fribourg                      10.00,0      2.44,7 (21071)      4.45
   86. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                    10.04,1      2.48,8 (21109)      4.47
   87. Schaller Stephanie                  1998 Düdingen                      10.05,2      2.49,9 (21100)      4.48
   88. Mosimann Anna                       1998 Düdingen                      10.08,9      2.53,6 (21096)      4.49
   89. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.09,1      2.53,8 (21036)      4.50
   90. Amparo Cassandra                    1998 Rossens FR                    10.14,1      2.58,8 (21104)      4.52
   91. Queloz Cécilia                      1997 Conthey                       10.16,1      3.00,8 (21049)      4.53
   92. Delpédro Justine                    1998 Combremont-le-Grand           10.19,7      3.04,4 (21019)      4.55
   93. Dias Fernandes Carina               1997 Düdingen                      10.23,3      3.08,0 (21084)      4.56
   94. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                     10.23,6      3.08,3 (21072)      4.56
   95. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                      10.31,0      3.15,7 (21030)      5.00
   96. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                      10.32,3      3.17,0 (21121)      5.01
   97. Zehnder Flurina                     1997 Fribourg                      10.33,8      3.18,5 (21078)      5.01
   98. Trajkovic Marija                    1998 Düdingen                      10.34,9      3.19,6 (21103)      5.02
   99. Greber Rebecca                      1998 Fribourg                      10.35,9      3.20,6 (21023)      5.02
  100. Rossier Aline                       1997 Léchelles                     10.37,1      3.21,8 (21076)      5.03
  101. Bapte Laeticia                      1997 Salvan                        10.37,3      3.22,0 (21008)      5.03
  102. Durgiai Anina                       1998 Bern                          10.40,5      3.25,2 (21086)      5.05
  103. Corpataux Nadia                     1998 Cressier FR                   10.41,0      3.25,7 (21017)      5.05
  104. Cunningham Mia                      1998 Fribourg                      10.43,7      3.28,4 (21082)      5.06
  105. Haxhi Tea                           1998 Fribourg                      10.58,2      3.42,9 (21025)      5.13
  106. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     11.01,2      3.45,9 (21068)      5.14
  107. Agostinelli Margot                  1997 Léchelles                     11.02,8      3.47,5 (21064)      5.15
  108. Pichonnaz Marie                     1997 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.04,2      3.48,9 (21075)      5.16
  109. Raboud Aline                        1997 Grandvillard                  11.09,0      3.53,7 (20103)      5.18
  110. Hilken Amanda                       1998 Düdingen                      11.15,3      4.00,0 (21091)      5.21
  111. Andualem Bethlehem                  1998 Granges-Paccot                11.18,9      4.03,6 (21003)      5.23
  112. Delabays Lauriane                   1998 Grandvillard                  11.19,6      4.04,3 (21083)      5.23
  113. Palard Zoé                          1997 Neyruz FR                     11.21,9      4.06,6 (21045)      5.24
  114. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     11.22,0      4.06,7 (21015)      5.24
  115. Rosa Shemny                         1998 Fribourg                      11.22,8      4.07,5 (21099)      5.25
  116. Muller Florence                     1997 Fribourg                      11.42,7      4.27,4 (21074)      5.34
  117. Buntschu Jasmin                     1998 Düdingen                      11.43,5      4.28,2 (21080)      5.35
  118. Romano Valentina                    1998 Düdingen                      11.56,1      4.40,8 (21098)      5.41

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.