(65) Ecolières C

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (65) Ecolières C

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rochat Léa                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        4.46,9       ----- (20681)      3.24
    2. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 CS Le Mouret                   4.56,9      0.10,0 (20712)      3.32
    3. Gasser Ana                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        5.05,6      0.18,7 (20635)      3.38
    4. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   5.07,7      0.20,8 (20726)      3.39
    5. Scherzinger Sereina                 1999 Jugendriege Mels               5.08,9      0.22,0 (20739)      3.40
    6. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.10,3      0.23,4 (20719)      3.41
    7. Perrottet Lucie                     2000 Marsens                        5.11,3      0.24,4 (20672)      3.42
    8. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                     5.13,7      0.26,8 (20637)      3.44
    9. Krone Anika                         2000 CA Fribourg                    5.19,3      0.32,4 (20655)      3.48
   10. Fontana Agnes                       2000 Fribourg                       5.26,3      0.39,4 (20698)      3.53
   11. Corminboeuf Alice                   1999 CA Fribourg                    5.27,1      0.40,2 (20622)      3.53
   11. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.27,1      0.40,2 (20694)      3.53
   13. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 CA Fribourg                    5.29,6      0.42,7 (20687)      3.55
   14. Ribordy Nadège                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.29,7      0.42,8 (20680)      3.55
   15. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.44,6 (20614)      3.56
   16. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                        5.32,1      0.45,2 (20648)      3.57
   17. Bapst Margaux                       1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.32,4      0.45,5 (20710)      3.57
   18. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        5.33,1      0.46,2 (20669)      3.57
   19. Lusuardi Bernadect                  1999 Fribourg                       5.33,4      0.46,5 (20736)      3.58
   20. Lehmann Véronique                   1999 Giffers                        5.33,7      0.46,8 (20657)      3.58
   21. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       5.34,8      0.47,9 (20679)      3.59
   22. Jaquat Cassy                        1999 Montet (Broye)                 5.35,8      0.48,9 (20647)      3.59
   23. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       5.35,9      0.49,0 (20613)      3.59
   24. Quertani Nora                       2000 Marly                          5.36,7      0.49,8 (20743)      4.00
   25. Maridor Elodie                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.37,9      0.51,0 (20713)      4.01
   26. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   5.38,1      0.51,2 (20724)      4.01
   27. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-dt-Pont                   5.38,7      0.51,8 (20602)      4.01
   28. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.39,6      0.52,7 (20629)      4.02
   29. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      5.40,7      0.53,8 (20618)      4.03
   30. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          5.41,4      0.54,5 (20740)      4.03
   31. Michaud Julie                       2000 Villarepos                     5.41,5      0.54,6 (20663)      4.03
   32. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       5.43,0      0.56,1 (20741)      4.05
   33. Chofflon Salomé                     1999 Farvagny                       5.44,4      0.57,5 (20620)      4.06
   34. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                        5.45,4      0.58,5 (20605)      4.06
   35. Monneron Sylvia                     1999 Niederwangen b. Bern           5.54,4      1.07,5 (20665)      4.13
   36. Dubey Marion                        1999 Neyruz FR                      5.55,2      1.08,3 (20721)      4.13
   37. Bourquin Lucile                     1999 Matran                         5.56,8      1.09,9 (20742)      4.14
   37. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        5.56,8      1.09,9 (20683)      4.14
   39. Mailler Angélique                   1999 CA Fribourg                    5.56,9      1.10,0 (20660)      4.14
   40. Wider Manon                         1999 Fribourg                       5.57,2      1.10,3 (20691)      4.15
   41. Lehmann Flavia                      1999 Murten                         6.04,2      1.17,3 (20656)      4.20
   42. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        6.04,7      1.17,8 (20632)      4.20
   43. Mosar Elena                         1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.05,3      1.18,4 (20667)      4.20
   44. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Lossy                          6.09,1      1.22,2 (20716)      4.23
   44. Suter Axelle                        2000 Fribourg                       6.09,1      1.22,2 (20707)      4.23
   46. Palard Gaëlle                       1999 Neyruz FR                      6.09,5      1.22,6 (20671)      4.23
   47. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      6.09,7      1.22,8 (20616)      4.24
   48. Macheret Lucile                     2000 Botterens                      6.10,6      1.23,7 (20659)      4.24
   48. Minnig Isciane                      2000 Marsens                        6.10,6      1.23,7 (20664)      4.24
   50. Witschi Sina                        2000 Lurtigen                       6.12,1      1.25,2 (20692)      4.25
   51. Queloz Lorraine                     2000 Neyruz FR                      6.12,8      1.25,9 (20678)      4.26
   52. Chuaro Lorane                       2000 Cousset                        6.13,0      1.26,1 (20731)      4.26
   53. Mettraux Ines                       1999 CA Fribourg                    6.13,5      1.26,6 (20662)      4.26
   54. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       6.19,2      1.32,3 (20732)      4.30
   55. Schouwey Louisa                     1999 Fribourg                       6.19,4      1.32,5 (20733)      4.31
   56. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.21,0      1.34,1 (20674)      4.32
   57. Pydde Carole                        1999 Fribourg                       6.21,1      1.34,2 (20675)      4.32
   58. Hailegiogis Elisabet                1999 Fribourg                       6.21,2      1.34,3 (20642)      4.32
   59. Sclabas Ilena                       2000 Kirchberg BE                   6.21,5      1.34,6 (20725)      4.32
   60. Duque Ana-Maria                     2000 Fribourg                       6.21,7      1.34,8 (20737)      4.32
   61. Nyamodorj Nomin                     1999 Fribourg                       6.22,4      1.35,5 (20704)      4.33
   62. Haas Laurane                        2000 Courtaman                      6.22,5      1.35,6 (20641)      4.33
   62. Stévenot Alicia                     2000 CA Fribourg                    6.22,5      1.35,6 (20685)      4.33
   64. Page Valentine                      1999 Vandoeuvres                    6.23,4      1.36,5 (20670)      4.33
   65. Fragnoli Natacha                    1999 Fribourg                       6.25,1      1.38,2 (20634)      4.35
   66. Clerc Lauriane                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.25,5      1.38,6 (20720)      4.35
   67. Damiani Manon                       1999 Fribourg                       6.26,0      1.39,1 (20697)      4.35
   68. Pichonnaz Oriane                    2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,5      1.39,6 (20673)      4.36
   69. Hediger Victoria                    1999 Fribourg                       6.26,7      1.39,8 (20644)      4.36
   70. Steinemann Mira                     2000 Marly                          6.26,9      1.40,0 (20684)      4.36
   71. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     6.27,5      1.40,6 (20619)      4.36
   72. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.29,0      1.42,1 (20626)      4.37
   73. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     6.29,6      1.42,7 (20715)      4.38
   74. Roch Céline                         1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,3      1.43,4 (20717)      4.38
   75. Kapeller Charline                   1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,9      1.44,0 (20651)      4.39
   76. Turin Julie                         2000 Fribourg                       6.33,3      1.46,4 (20686)      4.40
   77. Glanzmann Mélissa                   1999 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.35,0      1.48,1 (20711)      4.42
   78. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      6.36,2      1.49,3 (20730)      4.43
   79. Corpataux Vanessa                   2000 Cressier FR                    6.38,9      1.52,0 (20624)      4.44
   80. Vivet Clero Christine               1999 F-Doubs                        6.40,5      1.53,6 (20723)      4.46
   81. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       6.41,4      1.54,5 (20601)      4.46
   82. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.42,8      1.55,9 (20638)      4.47
   83. Bugnon Lisa                         2000 Marly                          6.43,2      1.56,3 (20612)      4.48
   84. Werro Mathilde                      2000 Pensier                        6.43,6      1.56,7 (20690)      4.48
   85. Corpataux Clara                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.43,8      1.56,9 (20623)      4.48
   86. Lesquereux Morgane                  2000 Fétigny                        6.44,3      1.57,4 (20658)      4.48
   87. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       6.45,1      1.58,2 (20699)      4.49
   88. Rossier Emilie                      2000 Cousset                        6.45,4      1.58,5 (20682)      4.49
   89. Haymoz Lara                         2000 Marly                          6.46,1      1.59,2 (20643)      4.50
   90. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.47,2      2.00,3 (20652)      4.50
   91. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          6.47,5      2.00,6 (20666)      4.51
   92. Knechtle Margot                     2000 Treyvaux                       6.48,2      2.01,3 (20653)      4.51
   93. Bovet Margaux                       1999 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.48,9      2.02,0 (20610)      4.52
   94. Zuber Mathilde                      2000 Sion                           6.49,2      2.02,3 (20695)      4.52
   95. Bruegger Barberine                  1999 Ependes FR                     6.49,6      2.02,7 (20611)      4.52
   96. Jaquet Carmen                       1999 Fribourg                       6.52,0      2.05,1 (20700)      4.54
   97. Perritaz Emilie                     1999 Ecuvillens                     6.55,4      2.08,5 (20714)      4.56
   98. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.56,2      2.09,3 (20606)      4.57
   99. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.58,9      2.12,0 (20628)      4.59
  100. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      6.59,6      2.12,7 (20633)      4.59
  101. Apothelos Dorine                    2000 Avenches                       7.00,8      2.13,9 (20604)      5.00
  102. Python Charline                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.03,2      2.16,3 (20677)      5.02
  103. Grobet Hannah                       1999 Gimel                          7.03,8      2.16,9 (20639)      5.02
  104. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        7.03,9      2.17,0 (20661)      5.02
  105. Vu Minh Thu                         1999 Fribourg                       7.04,2      2.17,3 (20689)      5.03
  106. Amparo Ellina                       2000 Rossens FR                     7.08,1      2.21,2 (20735)      5.05
  107. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.22,2 (20654)      5.06
  108. Bapst Geraldine                     2000 Düdingen                       7.09,3      2.22,4 (20607)      5.06
  109. Iseli Sabine                        1999 Domdidier                      7.09,9      2.23,0 (20646)      5.07
  110. Marguet Lucie                       2000 Fribourg                       7.11,5      2.24,6 (20703)      5.08
  111. Buntschu Julia                      2000 Düdingen                       7.12,4      2.25,5 (20615)      5.08
  112. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       7.23,1      2.36,2 (20701)      5.16
  113. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         7.23,8      2.36,9 (20676)      5.17
  114. Emery Laura                         2000 Puplinge                       7.23,9      2.37,0 (20630)      5.17
  115. Curty Laurane                       2000 Fribourg                       7.24,0      2.37,1 (20696)      5.17
  116. Lauper Emma                         2000 Fribourg                       7.24,3      2.37,4 (20702)      5.17
  117. Al Lahib Nour                       2000 Fribourg                       7.27,3      2.40,4 (20708)      5.19
  118. Clément Lauriane                    1999 Neyruz FR                      7.28,0      2.41,1 (20621)      5.20
  119. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      7.43,4      2.56,5 (20608)      5.31
  120. Sangur Zara                         2000 Fribourg                       7.47,9      3.01,0 (20706)      5.34
  121. Vasilera Sara                       1999 Fribourg                       7.48,4      3.01,5 (20688)      5.34
  122. Vonlanthen Audrey                   2000 Formangueires                  7.52,4      3.05,5 (20727)      5.37
  123. Bourret Léa                         2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            7.55,7      3.08,8 (20609)      5.39
  124. Equey Elise                         2000 Neyruz FR                      7.57,3      3.10,4 (20631)      5.40
  125. Mabboux Elisa                       1999 Magnedens                      8.00,7      3.13,8 (20729)      5.43
  126. Zenuni Qëndresa                     1999 Düdingen                       8.06,2      3.19,3 (20913)      5.47
  127. Dufaux Noemi                        1999 Fribourg                       8.08,5      3.21,6 (20627)      5.48
  128. Calaki Yllëz                        1999 Düdingen                       8.17,9      3.31,0 (20892)      5.55
  129. Meylan Clementine                   2000 Léchelles                      8.21,4      3.34,5 (20734)      5.58
  130. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    8.49,9      4.03,0 (20649)      6.18
  131. Gross Muriel                        1999 Magnedens                      8.51,0      4.04,1 (20728)      6.19
  132. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   10.40,5      5.53,6 (20650)      7.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.