(64) Ecoliers D

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (64) Ecoliers D

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dietrich Léon                       2001 Corminboeuf                    2.14,2       ----- (20411)      3.11
    2. Nydegger Paul                       2001 Belfaux                        2.15,6      0.01,4 (20480)      3.13
    3. Imeri Fitim                         2001 Stade Genéve                   2.16,4      0.02,2 (20520)      3.14
    4. Naki David                          2002 Fribourg                       2.19,3      0.05,1 (20435)      3.19
    5. Stooss Philippe                     2001 Rechthalten                    2.19,5      0.05,3 (20512)      3.19
    6. Le Gouic Gaspard                    2001 F-Beaumont                     2.19,9      0.05,7 (20428)      3.19
    7. Codourey Robin                      2001 Lovens                         2.25,8      0.11,6 (20407)      3.28
    8. Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare             2.28,3      0.14,1 (20513)      3.31
    9. Bourquin Tristian                   2001 Matran                         2.35,2      0.21,0 (20515)      3.41
    9. Krone Yannik                        2002 CA Fribourg                    2.35,2      0.21,0 (20427)      3.41
   11. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    2.35,6      0.21,4 (20447)      3.42
   12. Fontan Sergio                       2001 Fribourg                       2.36,2      0.22,0 (20415)      3.43
   13. Menet Sylvan                        2001 Cudrefin                       2.36,6      0.22,4 (20489)      3.43
   14. Aubonney Emilien                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.37,6      0.23,4 (20455)      3.45
   15. Brühlhart Kevin                     2001 Fribourg                       2.38,5      0.24,3 (20514)      3.46
   16. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               2.39,5      0.25,3 (20424)      3.47
   17. Ducrest Yann                        2002 CA Fribourg                    2.39,9      0.25,7 (20412)      3.48
   18. El Soda Florian                     2001 Fribourg                       2.40,6      0.26,4 (20460)      3.49
   19. Schabrun André                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.41,3      0.27,1 (20503)      3.50
   20. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            2.41,5      0.27,3 (20433)      3.50
   21. Clerc Théo                          2001 Chénens                        2.41,6      0.27,4 (20487)      3.50
   22. Premand Remi                        2001 Choëx                          2.41,8      0.27,6 (20510)      3.51
   23. Campbell Gavin                      2001 Duillier                       2.42,7      0.28,5 (20406)      3.52
   24. Page Leo                            2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.42,9      0.28,7 (20508)      3.52
   25. Ros Sébastien                       2001 CA Fribourg                    2.43,8      0.29,6 (20481)      3.54
   26. Vaucher Julien                      2001 Cudrefin                       2.44,1      0.29,9 (20450)      3.54
   27. Kapeller Guillaume                  2001 Cottens FR                     2.44,4      0.30,2 (20426)      3.54
   28. Daniel Christophe                   2001 St. Silvester                  2.44,6      0.30,4 (20516)      3.55
   29. Barras Simon                        2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.44,7      0.30,5 (20456)      3.55
   30. Conti Fabio                         2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.46,1      0.31,9 (20408)      3.57
   31. Vonlanthen Noé                      2001 Lossy                          2.47,0      0.32,8 (20484)      3.58
   32. Siffert Livio                       2001 Fribourg                       2.47,5      0.33,3 (20483)      3.59
   33. Gremaud Nicolas                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.48,1      0.33,9 (20507)      4.00
   34. Pidoud Axel                         2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.48,9      0.34,7 (20469)      4.01
   35. Verdon Dan                          2001 CA Fribourg                    2.50,0      0.35,8 (20451)      4.02
   36. Gremaud Clovis                      2001 Courtepin                      2.50,3      0.36,1 (20496)      4.03
   37. Aebischer Nicolas                   2001 Hochdorf                       2.50,4      0.36,2 (20401)      4.03
   38. Egger Valentin                      2001 Freiburg                       2.51,5      0.37,3 (20413)      4.05
   39. Mariotta Cosimo                     2001 Fribourg                       2.51,9      0.37,7 (20431)      4.05
   40. Loughrey Tommy                      2001 Fribourg                       2.52,3      0.38,1 (20479)      4.06
   41. Reynaud Gabriel                     2001 Marly                          2.52,4      0.38,2 (20439)      4.06
   42. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        2.52,6      0.38,4 (20419)      4.06
   43. Studer Antoine                      2002 Dompierre FR                   2.54,2      0.40,0 (20517)      4.08
   44. Silva Paulo                         2001 Fribourg                       2.54,8      0.40,6 (20446)      4.09
   45. Schwartz Cesar                      2001 Fribourg                       2.55,3      0.41,1 (20495)      4.10
   46. Ménétré Jules                       2001 Wallenried                     2.57,8      0.43,6 (20432)      4.14
   47. Fortuzi Daniel                      2001 Fribourg                       2.58,2      0.44,0 (20461)      4.14
   48. Bovet Lionel                        2001 Yverdon                        2.58,5      0.44,3 (20477)      4.15
   49. Bayoudh Anis                        2001 Fribourg                       2.59,3      0.45,1 (20402)      4.16
   50. Emery Jules                         2002 CA Fribourg                    2.59,4      0.45,2 (20414)      4.16
   51. Ribordy Nathan                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.59,5      0.45,3 (20440)      4.16
   52. Leibundgut Orlando                  2002 Bern                           2.59,9      0.45,7 (20430)      4.17
   53. Garcia Matheo                       2001 Fribourg                       3.00,1      0.45,9 (20505)      4.17
   54. Schlaefli Hugo                      2002 Matran                         3.00,3      0.46,1 (20445)      4.17
   55. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      3.01,7      0.47,5 (20501)      4.19
   56. Rosset Julien                       2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.02,2      0.48,0 (20472)      4.20
   57. Ribordy Théo                        2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,5      0.48,3 (20441)      4.20
   58. Zumbrunnen Noe                      2001 Belfaux                        3.02,9      0.48,7 (20502)      4.21
   59. Pydde Fabrice                       2002 Fribourg                       3.03,2      0.49,0 (20470)      4.21
   60. Muller Mickel                       2002 Fribourg                       3.03,6      0.49,4 (20434)      4.22
   61. Zuber Romain                        2002 Sion                           3.03,7      0.49,5 (20453)      4.22
   62. Herzog Kilian                       2002 Erde                           3.03,9      0.49,7 (20488)      4.22
   62. Wolz Jonathan                       2001 CA Fribourg                    3.03,9      0.49,7 (20452)      4.22
   64. Buillard Thibault                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.04,0      0.49,8 (20493)      4.22
   65. Despont Mathis                      2002 Marly                          3.05,3      0.51,1 (20410)      4.24
   66. Sayilir Can                         2001 Freiburg                       3.06,1      0.51,9 (20443)      4.25
   67. Jusufi Sami                         2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.06,8      0.52,6 (20465)      4.26
   68. Michel Frédéric                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.07,5      0.53,3 (20467)      4.27
   69. Harder Ramon                        2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.07,7      0.53,5 (20478)      4.28
   70. Antunes Lopes Daniel                2001 Fribourg                       3.08,4      0.54,2 (20476)      4.29
   71. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.08,6      0.54,4 (20417)      4.29
   72. Schlichting Noé                     2002 CA Fribourg                    3.08,8      0.54,6 (20482)      4.29
   73. Rossi Michael                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.09,1      0.54,9 (20511)      4.30
   74. Suter Elliot                        2002 Fribourg                       3.09,5      0.55,3 (20474)      4.30
   75. Iseli Nicolas                       2001 Domdidier                      3.10,0      0.55,8 (20425)      4.31
   76. Polier Justin                       2001 Grandson                       3.10,4      0.56,2 (20438)      4.32
   77. Leibundgut Merlin                   2001 Bern                           3.11,1      0.56,9 (20429)      4.33
   78. Grobet William                      2001 Gimel                          3.11,5      0.57,3 (20418)      4.33
   79. Panchard Léo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.11,6      0.57,4 (20468)      4.33
   80. Sugnaux Karim                       2001 Fribourg                       3.11,8      0.57,6 (20448)      4.34
   81. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.13,1      0.58,9 (20403)      4.35
   81. Irrausch Alexandre                  2002 La Tour-de-Trême               3.13,1      0.58,9 (20423)      4.35
   83. Vuichard Olivier                    2002 Fribourg                       3.14,0      0.59,8 (20475)      4.37
   84. Mollard Julien                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.14,3      1.00,1 (20500)      4.37
   85. Uthayarajan Jenisan                 2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.15,0      1.00,8 (20506)      4.38
   86. Fucci Léonardo                      2001 Fribourg                       3.15,3      1.01,1 (20462)      4.39
   86. Poffet Samuel                       2001 Fribourg                       3.15,3      1.01,1 (20437)      4.39
   88. Knubel Victor                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.16,1      1.01,9 (20498)      4.40
   89. Imstepf Victor                      2002 Formangueires                  3.16,4      1.02,2 (20422)      4.40
   90. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.17,1      1.02,9 (20404)      4.41
   91. Odin Maxime                         2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.17,6      1.03,4 (20494)      4.42
   92. Furrer Noé                          2001 Luzern                         3.17,8      1.03,6 (20499)      4.42
   93. San Agustin Thomas                  2002 Estavayer-le-Lac               3.18,4      1.04,2 (20442)      4.43
   94. Bruegger Zénon                      2001 Ependes FR                     3.18,6      1.04,4 (20405)      4.43
   95. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.20,4      1.06,2 (20449)      4.46
   96. Cengiz Welat                        2001 Fribourg                       3.21,8      1.07,6 (20518)      4.48
   97. Macheret Valentin                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.22,6      1.08,4 (20492)      4.49
   98. Apostolov Nicklas                   2001 Fribourg                       3.23,2      1.09,0 (20454)      4.50
   99. Krähenbühl Cyril                    2001 Fribourg                       3.23,3      1.09,1 (20485)      4.50
  100. Santos Placido André                2001 Fribourg                       3.23,6      1.09,4 (20409)      4.50
  101. Gierer Maximilian                   2002 D-Papendorf                    3.24,5      1.10,3 (20416)      4.52
  102. Gamba Evan                          2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.25,6      1.11,4 (20463)      4.53
  103. Frésard Corentin                    2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.26,0      1.11,8 (20504)      4.54
  104. Meylan Benjamin                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.27,3      1.13,1 (20466)      4.56
  105. Roueche Loris                       2001 Fribourg                       3.28,7      1.14,5 (20473)      4.58
  106. Lambert Ewan                        2002 Domdidier                      3.30,2      1.16,0 (20519)      5.00
  107. Cotting Julien                      2002 Belfaux                        3.31,7      1.17,5 (20497)      5.02
  107. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      3.31,7      1.17,5 (20436)      5.02
  109. Curty Lucas                         2002 Fribourg                       3.36,2      1.22,0 (20458)      5.08
  110. Henuely Yanick                      2002 Fribourg                       3.37,0      1.22,8 (20464)      5.10
  111. Pelloni Romain                      2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.38,8      1.24,6 (20509)      5.12
  112. Renevey Noé                         2002 Montagny-la-Ville              3.39,9      1.25,7 (20471)      5.14
  113. Buchs Louis                         2002 Belfaux                        4.28,9      2.14,7 (20486)      6.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.