(63) Ecolières D

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (63) Ecolières D

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                     2.12,1       ----- (20217)      3.08
    2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        2.18,1      0.06,0 (20203)      3.17
    3. Egger Céline                        2002 Brünisried                     2.22,2      0.10,1 (20265)      3.23
    4. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          2.23,4      0.11,3 (20242)      3.24
    5. Sonderegger Shane                   2001 Speicher                       2.29,1      0.17,0 (20269)      3.33
    6. Sapin Mathilde                      2001 Fribourg                       2.30,8      0.18,7 (20290)      3.35
    7. Rouiller Juliane                    2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.32,6      0.20,5 (20268)      3.38
    8. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.33,7      0.21,6 (20202)      3.39
    9. Thierrin Candice                    2002 Surpierre                      2.33,8      0.21,7 (20284)      3.39
   10. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.35,3      0.23,2 (20280)      3.41
   11. Gachoud Océane                      2001 Charmey (Gruyère)              2.36,2      0.24,1 (20215)      3.43
   12. Bonvin Claudia                      2001 Ménières                       2.36,3      0.24,2 (20204)      3.43
   13. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   2.40,6      0.28,5 (20210)      3.49
   14. Frey Jade                           2001 Bodo Center Fribourg           2.40,8      0.28,7 (20291)      3.49
   15. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       2.41,3      0.29,2 (20240)      3.50
   16. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       2.43,5      0.31,4 (20225)      3.53
   17. Witschi Tamara                      2002 Lurtigen                       2.45,0      0.32,9 (20241)      3.55
   18. Carrel Marion                       2002 CA Fribourg                    2.45,3      0.33,2 (20263)      3.56
   19. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    2.46,0      0.33,9 (20220)      3.57
   20. Rytz Cedrine                        2001 Domdidier                      2.46,1      0.34,0 (20292)      3.57
   21. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      2.48,5      0.36,4 (20228)      4.00
   22. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.49,0      0.36,9 (20213)      4.01
   23. Rytz Alexia                         2001 Domdidier                      2.52,9      0.40,8 (20294)      4.07
   24. Agustoni Eve                        2001 Fribourg                       2.54,8      0.42,7 (20243)      4.09
   25. Monnard Zoé                         2001 Fribourg                       2.55,2      0.43,1 (20257)      4.10
   26. Hug Angelina Joy                    2002 Muntelier                      2.56,5      0.44,4 (20223)      4.12
   27. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       2.57,4      0.45,3 (20275)      4.13
   28. Clerc Elodie                        2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.57,5      0.45,4 (20246)      4.13
   28. Holmann Cristina                    2001 Marly                          2.57,5      0.45,4 (20222)      4.13
   30. Chable Cassandre                    2001 Fribourg                       2.57,9      0.45,8 (20244)      4.14
   31. Cochard Elise                       2002 Châtonnaye                     2.58,4      0.46,3 (20264)      4.14
   31. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Wallenied                      2.58,4      0.46,3 (20237)      4.14
   33. Grenacher Yana                      2001 Trélex                         2.58,9      0.46,8 (20219)      4.15
   34. Raemy Aurélie                       2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.59,0      0.46,9 (20260)      4.15
   35. Currat Céline                       2001 Neyruz FR                      2.59,3      0.47,2 (20209)      4.16
   36. Mosar Natasha                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.59,4      0.47,3 (20232)      4.16
   37. Herzog Emma                         2002 Posieux                        2.59,7      0.47,6 (20221)      4.16
   38. Godel Elise                         2001 Domdidier                      3.00,1      0.48,0 (20273)      4.17
   39. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        3.00,4      0.48,3 (20214)      4.17
   40. Apothelos Floriane                  2002 Avenches                       3.01,9      0.49,8 (20289)      4.19
   41. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,1      0.50,0 (20205)      4.20
   42. Goetschi Julie                      2001 Fribourg                       3.03,6      0.51,5 (20288)      4.22
   43. Stucky Laure                        2002 Neyruz FR                      3.04,2      0.52,1 (20239)      4.23
   44. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.04,3      0.52,2 (20224)      4.23
   45. Levionnois Melissa                  2001 Fribourg                       3.05,1      0.53,0 (20226)      4.24
   46. Monnard Lou                         2002 Fribourg                       3.05,2      0.53,1 (20256)      4.24
   47. Gebauer Cléo                        2001 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.06,3      0.54,2 (20216)      4.26
   47. Mcmillan Hanya                      2001 Fribourg                       3.06,3      0.54,2 (20285)      4.26
   49. Beck Jenia                          2002 Fribourg                       3.06,5      0.54,4 (20286)      4.26
   50. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.07,3      0.55,2 (20236)      4.27
   51. Schouwey Maeva                      2001 CS Hauteville                  3.08,5      0.56,4 (20278)      4.29
   52. Mooser Petya                        2001 Rossens FR                     3.09,9      0.57,8 (20230)      4.31
   53. Agostinelli Claudia                 2001 Cousset                        3.13,2      1.01,1 (20282)      4.36
   54. Vernaz Elisa                        2001 Fribourg                       3.13,3      1.01,2 (20276)      4.36
   55. Délessert Méline                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.14,7      1.02,6 (20248)      4.38
   56. Ludwig Leona                        2001 Fribourg                       3.15,0      1.02,9 (20254)      4.38
   57. Starenberg Romane                   2002 Noréaz                         3.16,1      1.04,0 (20287)      4.40
   58. Staudemann Jessie                   2001 Fribourg                       3.16,3      1.04,2 (20238)      4.40
   59. Chenaux Julie                       2002 Noréaz                         3.16,7      1.04,6 (20271)      4.41
   60. Gumy Andréanne                      2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.16,8      1.04,7 (20251)      4.41
   61. Pugin Estelle                       2002 Domdidier                      3.17,6      1.05,5 (20293)      4.42
   62. Scheidegger Melyne                  2002 CS Hauteville                  3.19,1      1.07,0 (20277)      4.44
   63. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       3.19,3      1.07,2 (20201)      4.44
   64. Hejda Emilie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.19,7      1.07,6 (20266)      4.45
   65. Chuard Alexia                       2002 Montagny-la-Ville              3.20,5      1.08,4 (20245)      4.46
   66. Python Eloïse                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.21,1      1.09,0 (20235)      4.47
   67. Nogevil Sabrina                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.22,5      1.10,4 (20258)      4.49
   68. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          3.25,1      1.13,0 (20231)      4.53
   69. Lesquereux Tania                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.26,4      1.14,3 (20253)      4.54
   70. Marandan Julie                      2001 Treyvaux                       3.29,1      1.17,0 (20279)      4.58
   71. Meyrat Lorène                       2001 Onnens VD                      3.29,2      1.17,1 (20229)      4.58
   72. Grand Vanessa                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.29,4      1.17,3 (20218)      4.59
   73. Leimbacher Christine                2001 Fribourg                       3.29,9      1.17,8 (20252)      4.59
   74. Piek Anna                           2001 Fribourg                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20259)      5.00
   74. Renevey Justine                     2002 Chexbres                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20283)      5.00
   76. Pittet Garance                      2002 Villaraboud                    3.31,1      1.19,0 (20234)      5.01
   77. Fontana Caterina                    2002 Fribourg                       3.32,5      1.20,4 (20250)      5.03
   78. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       3.33,4      1.21,3 (20261)      5.04
   79. Lurman Jasinta                      2002 Fribourg                       3.34,0      1.21,9 (20255)      5.05
   80. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     3.36,7      1.24,6 (20274)      5.09
   81. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       3.41,3      1.29,2 (20212)      5.16
   82. Maillard Elise                      2001 Fribourg                       3.43,3      1.31,2 (20227)      5.19
   83. Robertini Aglaé                     2002 Lossy                          3.45,6      1.33,5 (20267)      5.22
   84. Curto Cardoso Mariana               2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.46,8      1.34,7 (20247)      5.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.