(55) Walking 8,6 km

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (55) Walking 8,6 km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ackermann Alexandra                 1970 Le Mouret                   1:21.11,6       ----- (10502)      9.26
  ---  Aeby Patricia                       1962 Fribourg                    1:25.10,7       ----- (10915)      9.54
  ---  Andrade Mourisco Fernanda           1971 Fribourg                    1:27.45,3       ----- (10504)     10.12
  ---  Arango Martha                       1961 Givisiez                    1:16.39,5       ----- (10505)      8.54
  ---  Arcovio Paola                       1973 Fribourg                    1:19.56,6       ----- (10506)      9.17
  ---  Artho Willy                         1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:08.03,1       ----- (10507)      7.54
  ---  Baechler Manuela                    1987 Fribourg                    1:22.13,6       ----- (10508)      9.33
  ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.22,1       ----- (10510)      9.27
  ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:23.07,3       ----- (10511)      9.39
  ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:21.08,9       ----- (10512)      9.26
  ---  Bangerter Mireille                  1967 Matran                      1:18.10,1       ----- (10513)      9.05
  ---  Bapst Eléonore                      1975 Versoix                     1:14.36,5       ----- (10514)      8.40
  ---  Barbey Claudine                     1966 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,7       ----- (10863)      9.23
  ---  Barbey Laurence                     1982 Avenches                    1:22.33,8       ----- (10931)      9.36
  ---  Bardet Stephanie                    1970 Lugnorre                    1:19.16,5       ----- (10922)      9.13
  ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:12.18,5       ----- (10509)      8.24
  ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   1949 Bulle                       1:17.05,7       ----- (10515)      8.57
  ---  Barroso José                        1965 Cugy VD                     1:03.07,6       ----- (10864)      7.20
  ---  Baumgartner Cristelle               1982 Confignon                   1:31.03,1       ----- (10517)     10.35
  ---  Baumgartner Fabienne                1964 Vernier                     1:31.07,2       ----- (10518)     10.35
  ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:14.13,0       ----- (10519)      8.37
  ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.27,3       ----- (10520)      8.46
  ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    1965 Courtaman                   1:17.34,1       ----- (10521)      9.01
  ---  Beni Pascal, Cointrin               1951 Meyrin Nordic               1:25.46,8       ----- (10948)      9.58
  ---  Benoit Magalie                      1972 Liebefeld                   1:11.25,9       ----- (10522)      8.18
  ---  Berchier Chantal                    1962 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,4       ----- (10865)      9.23
  ---  Bernhardt Céline                    1978 Portalban                   1:21.34,3       ----- (10523)      9.29
  ---  Berset Laurence                     1955 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:16.03,8       ----- (10933)      8.50
  ---  Bertagna Kim                        1989 Vernier                     1:32.24,2       ----- (10944)     10.44
  ---  Beti Ursula                         1946 Fribourg                    1:33.39,2       ----- (10524)     10.53
  ---  Bettex Lisette                      1944 Combremont-le-Petit         1:16.24,3       ----- (10525)      8.53
  ---  Bettiol Christine                   1963 Meyrin                      1:29.49,6       ----- (10950)     10.26
  ---  Beuret Laurence                     1965 Saignelégier                1:10.43,3       ----- (10526)      8.13
  ---  Bierbaum Martina                    1964 Collombey                   1:13.13,2       ----- (10947)      8.30
  ---  Bireaud Catherine                   1965 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:20.27,0       ----- (10953)      9.21
  ---  Blanc Colomba                       1966 Cousset                     1:12.25,3       ----- (10527)      8.25
  ---  Blaesi Marie Jo                     1961 Lausanne                    1:08.21,6       ----- (10866)      7.56
  ---  Bleisch Hans                        1947 Winterthur                  1:28.13,4       ----- (10528)     10.15
  ---  Bongard Dominique                   1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.42,3       ----- (10529)      9.16
  ---  Boverat Giovanna                    1931 Neuchâtel                   1:12.16,5       ----- (10530)      8.24
  ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:16.34,4       ----- (10531)      8.54
  ---  Bovey Sophie                        1987 Granges-Paccot              1:22.13,5       ----- (10532)      9.33
  ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:15.51,3       ----- (10533)      8.49
  ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:15.52,6       ----- (10534)      8.49
  ---  Brandalise Julie                    1978 Meyrin                      1:20.24,7       ----- (10535)      9.21
  ---  Bruchet Monica                      1975 Faoug                       1:25.07,3       ----- (10536)      9.53
  ---  Brügger Gabrielle                   1962 Givisiez                    1:13.12,8       ----- (10537)      8.30
  ---  Brugger Nathalie                    1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:25.53,5       ----- (10538)      9.59
  ---  Brülhart Eliane                     1959 Düdingen                    1:12.05,5       ----- (10539)      8.22
  ---  Brunisholz Bernard                  1962 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,3       ----- (10540)      8.55
  ---  Brunisholz Manuela                  1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,1       ----- (10541)      8.55
  ---  Brünisholz Sandra                   1972 Tentlingen                  1:18.46,5       ----- (10867)      9.09
  ---  Buchs Patricia                      1961 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,5       ----- (10542)      8.30
  ---  Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      1:18.10,2       ----- (10546)      9.05
  ---  Buess Susanne                       1964 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10543)      9.46
  ---  Cambier Brigitte                    1964 Prahins                     1:31.21,9       ----- (10547)     10.37
  ---  Carrard Mariel                      1975 Font                        1:25.09,1       ----- (10548)      9.54
  ---  Carré Danielle                      1964 Belfaux                     1:13.41,4       ----- (10868)      8.34
  ---  Castelhano Ana Maria                1957 Fribourg                    1:27.44,6       ----- (10549)     10.12
  ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:11.12,6       ----- (10551)      8.16
  ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:10.45,3       ----- (10550)      8.13
  ---  Cattareo Valentine                  1985 Düdingen                    1:10.50,2       ----- (10869)      8.14
  ---  Centlivres Chantal                  1963 Echandens                   1:13.48,6       ----- (10870)      8.34
  ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  1969 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,8       ----- (10552)      8.55
  ---  Chammartin Claire-José              1963 Massonnens                  1:12.51,4       ----- (10945)      8.28
  ---  Chappuccio Anne                     1960 Pierrafortscha              1:25.11,3       ----- (10916)      9.54
  ---  Chappuis Anita                      1962 Neyruz FR                   1:18.16,9       ----- (10925)      9.06
  ---  Chappuis Nadine                     1954 Vulliens                    1:21.08,2       ----- (10554)      9.26
  ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:06.37,3       ----- (10555)      7.44
  ---  Chassot Danièle                     1960 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,2       ----- (10556)     10.12
  ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,7       ----- (10557)     10.12
  ---  Chatagny Nathalie                   1973 Corserey                    1:17.32,7       ----- (10559)      9.01
  ---  Cherix Chantal                      ???? Monthey                     1:24.48,3       ----- (10560)      9.51
  ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:12.50,8       ----- (10561)      8.28
  ---  Ciganek Madeline                    1942 Monthey                     1:22.14,8       ----- (10562)      9.33
  ---  Clément Christelle                  1967 Domdidier                   1:17.43,6       ----- (10871)      9.02
  ---  Clément François-Xavier             1958 Mollie-Margot               1:11.09,8       ----- (10563)      8.16
  ---  Clément-Pralong Michèle             1952 Mollie-Margot               1:26.35,0       ----- (10565)     10.04
  ---  Clément Véronique                   1970 Gumefens                    1:21.32,2       ----- (10564)      9.28
  ---  Collaud Yolande                     1945 Fribourg                    1:19.14,2       ----- (10856)      9.12
  ---  Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                      1:05.05,0       ----- (10566)      7.34
  ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:22.56,0       ----- (10567)      9.38
  ---  Conti Corinne                       1961 Winterthur                  1:16.12,3       ----- (10568)      8.51
  ---  Cordeiro Andrea                     1963 F-Crozet                    1:09.45,9       ----- (10569)      8.06
  ---  Cornu Michèle                       1961 Grandson                    1:12.28,6       ----- (10570)      8.25
  ---  Correia Gracinda                    1956 Fribourg                    1:34.27,0       ----- (10571)     10.58
  ---  Costanzo Anselmo                    1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.35,9       ----- (10572)      9.22
  ---  Cotting Ariane                      1966 Autigny                     1:17.15,4       ----- (10574)      8.59
  ---  Cotting Claudia                     1986 Riaz                        1:19.22,9       ----- (10575)      9.13
  ---  Cotting Corinne                     1973 Corjolens                   1:09.31,6       ----- (10576)      8.05
  ---  Cotting Susanne                     1957 Marly                       1:14.58,1       ----- (10577)      8.43
  ---  Coucheman Valerie                   1975 Avry-devant-Pont            1:31.04,4       ----- (10935)     10.35
  ---  Cuennet Carole                      1974 Domdidier                   1:15.16,9       ----- (10578)      8.45
  ---  Cuennet Stéphane                    1956 Fribourg                    1:21.23,4       ----- (10579)      9.27
  ---  Da Silva Leite Carla                1974 Dompierre FR                1:18.54,4       ----- (10580)      9.10
  ---  Da Silva Maria                      1965 Düdingen                    1:34.26,7       ----- (10581)     10.58
  ---  Dähler Franziska                    1981 Bern                        1:33.18,1       ----- (10583)     10.50
  ---  Dähler Margrit                      1951 Worb                        1:33.17,8       ----- (10584)     10.50
  ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10585)     10.22
  ---  Davet Valérie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:16.24,5       ----- (10586)      8.53
  ---  Davis-Cujean Christine              1959 Nyon                        1:29.50,5       ----- (10587)     10.26
  ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:20.02,3       ----- (10588)      9.18
  ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:20.04,3       ----- (10589)      9.18
  ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:10.34,4       ----- (10590)      8.12
  ---  Dayer Marie-Laure                   1974 Lossy                       1:19.56,4       ----- (10591)      9.17
  ---  Dayer Raphaël                       1970 Lossy                       1:20.46,2       ----- (10592)      9.23
  ---  De Sousa Margaride                  1962 Fribourg                    1:13.56,7       ----- (10919)      8.35
  ---  Delaquis Veronique                  1971 Matran                      1:13.39,9       ----- (10913)      8.33
  ---  Demierre Susanne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.22,9       ----- (10593)      9.27
  ---  Dénervaud Patrick                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.46,0       ----- (10594)     10.12
  ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:12.20,1       ----- (10595)      8.24
  ---  Dévervaud Caroline                  1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.48,9       ----- (10596)     10.12
  ---  Donzallaz Désirée                   1972 Belfaux                     1:10.39,9       ----- (10597)      8.13
  ---  Donzé Danielle                      1948 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.58,5       ----- (10598)      9.17
  ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              1959 Fribourg                    1:27.46,5       ----- (10599)     10.12
  ---  Dossard 10245                       ???? CH                          1:28.36,0       ----- (10245)     10.18
  ---  Dossard 10247                       ???? CH                          1:28.17,4       ----- (10247)     10.15
  ---  Dossard 10246                       ???? CH                          1:26.34,5       ----- (10246)     10.04
  ---  Dougoud Nicole                      1962 Marly                       1:12.46,0       ----- (10601)      8.27
  ---  Dousse Grazyna                      1955 Villarimboud                1:35.18,4       ----- (10602)     11.04
  ---  Duc Gérald                          1955 Fribourg                    1:35.03,4       ----- (10604)     11.03
  ---  Ducotterd Raymonde                  1971 Grolley                     1:13.41,3       ----- (10872)      8.34
  ---  Dumont-Maillard Josiane             1945 Pensier                     1:14.18,9       ----- (10605)      8.38
  ---  Dupertuis Dominique                 1979 Fribourg                    1:20.56,2       ----- (10606)      9.24
  ---  Effner Carmen                       1962 Marly                       1:11.15,5       ----- (10873)      8.17
  ---  Egger Josiane                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.22,8       ----- (10607)      9.27
  ---  Egger Nora                          1964 Sugiez                      1:13.02,1       ----- (10608)      8.29
  ---  Egger Rita                          1973 St. Ursen                   1:09.32,5       ----- (10609)      8.05
  ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:14.13,0       ----- (10610)      8.37
  ---  Eggler Janique                      1969 Villarepos                  1:17.25,1       ----- (10611)      9.00
  ---  Emmenegger Catherine                1956 Granges-Paccot              1:18.25,0       ----- (10859)      9.07
  ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:17.34,2       ----- (10612)      9.01
  ---  Fasel-Bächlerer Bernadette          1962 Düdingen                    1:13.01,5       ----- (10614)      8.29
  ---  Fasel-Honegger Erich                1955 Düdingen                    1:14.58,1       ----- (10615)      8.43
  ---  Fasel-Honegger Ursula               1954 Düdingen                    1:14.58,8       ----- (10616)      8.43
  ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:16.32,8       ----- (10617)      8.54
  ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      1:13.22,7       ----- (10874)      8.31
  ---  Fioschini Daniela                   1966 Fribourg                    1:15.21,3       ----- (10618)      8.45
  ---  Flück Marlène                       1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.54,8       ----- (10619)      8.42
  ---  Flückiger Hansjakob                 1951 Avenches                    1:18.43,0       ----- (10620)      9.09
  ---  Folly Sarah                         1985 Gurmels                     1:10.16,0       ----- (10875)      8.10
  ---  Fonjallaz Eliane                    1965 Orny                        1:13.03,9       ----- (10621)      8.29
  ---  Fontana Fabienne                    1967 Courtepin                   1:25.16,7       ----- (10622)      9.54
  ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.23,4       ----- (10623)      8.39
  ---  Franquet Nicole                     1951 F-Epernay                   1:35.20,8       ----- (10624)     11.05
  ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:19.52,8       ----- (10625)      9.17
  ---  Gaillard Christine                  1965 Grandson                    1:12.28,8       ----- (10626)      8.25
  ---  Gander Heike                        1957 Bullet                      1:13.03,8       ----- (10627)      8.29
  ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.36,2       ----- (10628)      9.01
  ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:12.35,1       ----- (10876)      8.26
  ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:12.35,3       ----- (10877)      8.26
  ---  Gasser Isabelle                     1963 Boussens                    1:19.57,2       ----- (10629)      9.17
  ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:15.47,5       ----- (10630)      8.48
  ---  Gassmann Lucienne                   1955 Fribourg                    1:12.08,6       ----- (10631)      8.23
  ---  Gauch Sylvie                        1964 Fribourg                    1:12.01,4       ----- (10632)      8.22
  ---  Gendre Véronique                    1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.55,0       ----- (10633)      9.52
  ---  Gertsch Tina                        1969 Les Avanchets               1:29.39,4       ----- (10910)     10.25
  ---  Gomez Isabel                        1979 Düdingen                    1:25.52,9       ----- (10634)      9.59
  ---  Gomez Sandra                        1973 Belfaux                     1:27.45,4       ----- (10635)     10.12
  ---  Gothuey Roselyne                    1951 Bonvillars                  1:29.37,3       ----- (10937)     10.25
  ---  Granger Ray-Anne                    1980 Troistorrents               1:18.55,3       ----- (10637)      9.10
  ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,9       ----- (10638)      9.19
  ---  Grosjean Claudine                   1958 Orvin                       1:12.31,8       ----- (10943)      8.26
  ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:13.06,9       ----- (10642)      8.30
  ---  Guinnard Marie-L.                   ???? Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.57,6       ----- (10921)      9.45
  ---  Gumy Sylviane                       1967 La Corbaz                   1:22.14,7       ----- (10643)      9.33
  ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:14.32,1       ----- (10639)      8.40
  ---  Guyot Carine                        1968 Meyrin                      1:11.09,6       ----- (10644)      8.16
  ---  Hagenauer Line                      1958 Ins                         1:21.12,4       ----- (10645)      9.26
  ---  Hänni Pascale                       1975 Farvagny                    1:21.14,4       ----- (10918)      9.26
  ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:20.49,8       ----- (10646)      9.23
  ---  Henniger Marie-José                 1954 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.08,6       ----- (10647)      8.23
  ---  Herrmann Raphaëlle                  1981 Faoug                       1:27.19,9       ----- (10942)     10.09
  ---  Hertling Julie                      1988 Posieux                     1:24.08,5       ----- (10648)      9.47
  ---  Hertling Nicolas                    1995 Posieux                     1:24.09,2       ----- (10649)      9.47
  ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:15.38,3       ----- (10652)      8.47
  ---  Hugli Anick                         1963 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.06,8       ----- (10880)      8.44
  ---  Huguet Hélène                       1968 Corjolens                   1:16.27,4       ----- (10653)      8.53
  ---  Iswala Mbetyka                      1977 Belfaux                     1:23.29,0       ----- (10654)      9.42
  ---  Jacquaz Chantal                     1963 Ecuvillens                  1:13.26,2       ----- (10655)      8.32
  ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:14.00,3       ----- (10946)      8.36
  ---  Jampen Mireille                     1958 Fribourg                    1:35.19,4       ----- (10657)     11.05
  ---  Jeanneret Valérie                   1980 Fribourg                    1:03.23,9       ----- (10658)      7.22
  ---  Jolliet Christiane                  1951 Bulle                       1:15.30,3       ----- (10659)      8.46
  ---  Jordan Georgette                    1947 Granges-Paccot              1:19.58,8       ----- (10911)      9.18
  ---  Jordan Pierre-Alain                 1971 Chénens                     1:14.15,8       ----- (10660)      8.38
  ---  Jourdam Madeleine                   1952 Corminboeuf                 1:19.14,0       ----- (10857)      9.12
  ---  Julmy Laurence                      1967 Marly                       1:06.46,3       ----- (10661)      7.45
  ---  Julmy René                          1964 Marly                       1:06.33,9       ----- (10662)      7.44
  ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              1968 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10664)      9.46
  ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:13.23,8       ----- (10665)      8.32
  ---  Kaufmann Mireya                     1959 Vich                        1:16.31,4       ----- (10666)      8.53
  ---  Kellenberger Rolf                   1954 Fribourg                    1:02.23,6       ----- (10667)      7.15
  ---  Keller Max                          1927 Zürich                      1:16.08,1       ----- (10668)      8.51
  ---  Klay Imelda                         1963 Villars-glane               1:18.24,7       ----- (10860)      9.07
  ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    56.52,3       ----- (10670)      6.36
  ---  Krattinger Brigitte                 1966 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10881)      8.47
  ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:16.41,3       ----- (10671)      8.55
  ---  Küng Chantal                        1962 Montagny-la-Ville           1:14.01,2       ----- (10672)      8.36
  ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1968 Granges-Paccot              1:12.01,5       ----- (10673)      8.22
  ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:02.24,8       ----- (10675)      7.15
  ---  Laurent Pulver Corinne              1970 Praz (Vully)                1:19.16,5       ----- (10923)      9.13
  ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.55,7       ----- (10676)      8.49
  ---  Le Gouic Françoise                  1930 F-St Egreve                 1:33.37,9       ----- (10677)     10.53
  ---  Lehmann Anita                       1972 St. Ursen                   1:16.45,0       ----- (10678)      8.55
  ---  Lehmann Corinne                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:05.38,0       ----- (10679)      7.37
  ---  Lehmann Marianne                    1975 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.45,0       ----- (10680)      8.55
  ---  Lehmann Ursula                      1956 Münsingen                   1:11.34,4       ----- (10681)      8.19
  ---  Leibundgut Edith                    1962 Bern                        1:14.00,2       ----- (10682)      8.36
  ---  Lerch Evelyn                        1965 Wünnewil                    1:03.26,1       ----- (10934)      7.22
  ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:19.43,4       ----- (10683)      9.16
  ---  Liechti Nicole                      1944 Fribourg                    1:18.53,3       ----- (10914)      9.10
  ---  Limat Aline                         1973 Léchelles                   1:17.47,9       ----- (10685)      9.02
  ---  Limet Dutoit Michelle               1957 Marly                       1:11.16,4       ----- (10686)      8.17
  ---  Lopes Maria Rosa                    ???? Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.29,0       ----- (10687)      9.49
  ---  Lüthi Madeleine                     1953 Waldstatt                   1:27.22,1       ----- (10938)     10.09
  ---  Lüthi Willi                         1946 Bünzen                      1:00.32,8       ----- (10688)      7.02
  ---  Macherel Astrid                     1951 Fribourg                    1:13.20,1       ----- (10689)      8.31
  ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.35,5       ----- (10690)      9.15
  ---  Maire Nicole                        1977 Montet (Broye)              1:26.17,1       ----- (10691)     10.01
  ---  Marbach Daniel                      1971 Winterthur                  1:19.19,0       ----- (10692)      9.13
  ---  Marbach Jan                         1998 Kesswil                     1:19.18,9       ----- (10693)      9.13
  ---  Marbach Tim                         2001 Kesswil                     1:18.58,6       ----- (10694)      9.11
  ---  Marchon Christine, Villars-sur-Glân 1975 ACPM Matran                 1:21.14,9       ----- (10917)      9.26
  ---  Marchon Marianne                    1967 Le Bry                      1:23.07,5       ----- (10695)      9.39
  ---  Maridor Véronique                   1969 Le Mouret                   1:21.09,8       ----- (10696)      9.26
  ---  Marigliano Sonia                    1968 Bevaix                      1:31.04,8       ----- (10936)     10.35
  ---  Marin-Descloux Catherine            1949 Fribourg                    1:15.04,9       ----- (10697)      8.43
  ---  Mariotta Stefania                   1969 Fribourg                    1:14.50,4       ----- (10698)      8.42
  ---  Marmelo Sara                        1981 Vernier                     1:31.03,5       ----- (10699)     10.35
  ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:14.12,3       ----- (10700)      8.37
  ---  Marmy Valérie                       1975 Grolley                     1:31.21,6       ----- (10701)     10.37
  ---  Marquet Andréa                      1988 Vernier                     1:32.24,0       ----- (10702)     10.44
  ---  Marro Corinne                       1979 St. Ursen                   1:26.03,8       ----- (10703)     10.00
  ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,6       ----- (10704)      8.40
  ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,3       ----- (10705)      8.40
  ---  Martelli Laurence                   1979 Corminboeuf                 1:12.05,4       ----- (10706)      8.22
  ---  Martellone Giuseppe                 1960 Meyrin                      1:29.39,4       ----- (10951)     10.25
  ---  Martellone Suzanne                  1960 Meyrin                      1:29.49,2       ----- (10952)     10.26
  ---  Marti Laure                         1973 Châbles FR                  1:25.09,4       ----- (10707)      9.54
  ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:07.28,9       ----- (10708)      7.50
  ---  Martin Isabelle                     1962 Molondin                    1:13.10,1       ----- (10709)      8.30
  ---  Masserey Eveline                    1951 Chippis                     1:22.15,0       ----- (10710)      9.33
  ---  Matthey Eva                         1948 Payerne                     1:20.01,6       ----- (10711)      9.18
  ---  Maurer-Morgenthaler Tamara          1980 Grenchen                    1:32.46,1       ----- (10712)     10.47
  ---  Mazza Geneviéve                     1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.49,2       ----- (10714)      9.37
  ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:12.19,0       ----- (10715)      8.24
  ---  Meigniez Catherine                  1958 Sugiez                      1:13.11,1       ----- (10716)      8.30
  ---  Mekonen-Vogel Renata                1955 Founex                      1:11.11,9       ----- (10717)      8.16
  ---  Mertenat Anne-Lise                  1959 Marly                       1:12.09,8       ----- (10718)      8.23
  ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:10.26,5       ----- (10719)      8.11
  ---  Meylan Florence                     1967 Vuissens                    1:11.58,4       ----- (10720)      8.22
  ---  Michaud Yolande                     1961 Villarepos                  1:12.51,8       ----- (10721)      8.28
  ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10882)      9.43
  ---  Michel Frédérique                   1958 Courtion                    1:26.39,2       ----- (10722)     10.04
  ---  Michel-Heimo Liliane                1956 Düdingen                    1:13.03,5       ----- (10725)      8.29
  ---  Michel Jacques-André                1959 Courtion                    1:19.27,3       ----- (10723)      9.14
  ---  Michel Mélina                       1990 Courtion                    1:19.12,6       ----- (10724)      9.12
  ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:29.35,0       ----- (10726)     10.25
  ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:20.24,9       ----- (10883)      9.21
  ---  Monnerat Estelle                    1983 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10728)      9.02
  ---  Monney Francine                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.58,4       ----- (10729)      9.24
  ---  Monney Myriam                       1970 Matran                      1:17.29,8       ----- (10730)      9.00
  ---  Morel Sylviane                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.09,7       ----- (10930)      8.51
  ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:12.01,3       ----- (10731)      8.22
  ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:11.08,7       ----- (10732)      8.16
  ---  Mory Nicole                         1967 Domdidier                   1:15.16,5       ----- (10939)      8.45
  ---  Mory Sylvie                         1984 Grolley                     1:16.01,8       ----- (10884)      8.50
  ---  Moeschler Leonor                    1956 Treyvaux                    1:13.46,0       ----- (10727)      8.34
  ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    1:27.22,3       ----- (10885)     10.09
  ---  Mossier Willemin Valérie            1965 Bernex                      1:18.05,7       ----- (10733)      9.04
  ---  Muller Christine                    1963 Fribourg                    1:21.04,9       ----- (10734)      9.25
  ---  Müller Dora                         1964 Düdingen                    1:16.57,6       ----- (10735)      8.56
  ---  Müller Sabine                       1962 Ettingen                    1:15.04,6       ----- (10736)      8.43
  ---  Murisier Solange                    1966 Orsières                    1:19.54,5       ----- (10737)      9.17
  ---  Nein Anne                           1967 Grolley                     1:18.16,5       ----- (10924)      9.06
  ---  Nein Beatrice                       ???? Autigny                     1:17.17,4       ----- (10738)      8.59
  ---  Nicolet Hochstrasser Jeanine        1957 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,0       ----- (10740)      8.30
  ---  Nicoulaz Sandrine                   1975 Pully                       1:07.47,9       ----- (10912)      7.53
  ---  Oberson Claudia                     1964 St. Ursen                   1:25.55,7       ----- (10742)      9.59
  ---  Odermatt Nathalie                   1966 Farvagny                    1:25.53,1       ----- (10743)      9.59
  ---  Oertig Cathé                        1952 Givisiez                    1:13.43,7       ----- (10744)      8.34
  ---  Parisod Sophie                      1981 Baar                        1:27.19,3       ----- (10941)     10.09
  ---  Pauchard Isabelle                   1973 Fribourg                    1:17.29,6       ----- (10888)      9.00
  ---  Pauchard Véronique                  ???? Granges-Paccot              1:13.13,5       ----- (10745)      8.30
  ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.30,9       ----- (10746)      9.00
  ---  Pereira Silva Patricia Manuela      1981 Courtepin                   1:19.28,6       ----- (10748)      9.14
  ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                    1:07.50,0       ----- (10749)      7.53
  ---  Perry Christiane                    1962 Echandens                   1:13.47,9       ----- (10889)      8.34
  ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             1959 Epalinges                   1:17.51,2       ----- (10750)      9.03
  ---  Piccand Anne-Marie                  1955 Fravagny                    1:27.26,0       ----- (10755)     10.10
  ---  Pilet Isabelle                      1952 Vouvry                      1:18.55,5       ----- (10756)      9.10
  ---  Pinho Vinha Daniela                 1985 Courtepin                   1:18.54,2       ----- (10757)      9.10
  ---  Pipolo Nunziatina                   1965 Gland                       1:14.00,2       ----- (10758)      8.36
  ---  Pittet Ariane                       1984 Cressier NE                 1:11.34,4       ----- (10759)      8.19
  ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.51,4       ----- (10760)      9.24
  ---  Pittet-Hirt Anita                   1955 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.49,2       ----- (10761)      9.37
  ---  Plancherel Carole                   1966 Pensier                     1:21.04,8       ----- (10762)      9.25
  ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.09,0       ----- (10763)      8.37
  ---  Pointet Christian                   1962 Ursins                      1:11.00,4       ----- (10764)      8.15
  ---  Polasek Olga                        1954 Bern                        1:04.48,1       ----- (10765)      7.32
  ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:13.08,1       ----- (10767)      8.30
  ---  Prétôt Irène                        1949 Neuchâtel                   1:10.53,4       ----- (10768)      8.14
  ---  Python Line                         1974 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,5       ----- (10769)      9.24
  ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:21.49,4       ----- (10770)      9.30
  ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:19.55,8       ----- (10771)      9.17
  ---  Redondo Anne-Mary                   1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.00,9       ----- (10772)      8.22
  ---  Regent Carine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:23.28,9       ----- (10773)      9.42
  ---  Renaud Rémy                         1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.50,5       ----- (10775)      8.49
  ---  Repond Christine                    1953 Boudry                      1:20.33,7       ----- (10777)      9.22
  ---  Rey Arlette                         1956 Treytorrens (Payerne)       1:13.10,5       ----- (10778)      8.30
  ---  Rey Irène                           1951 Nyon                        1:29.34,5       ----- (10779)     10.24
  ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.39,4       ----- (10780)      8.54
  ---  Ribeiro Clarisse                    1960 Fribourg                    1:28.58,1       ----- (10781)     10.20
  ---  Richard Johanna                     1980 Courtion                    1:11.46,7       ----- (10782)      8.20
  ---  Riedo Valerie                       1970 Wallenried                  1:19.35,6       ----- (10783)      9.15
  ---  Rius Inma                           1959 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6       ----- (10785)      8.47
  ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:11.39,3       ----- (10786)      8.19
  ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10787)     10.22
  ---  Roduit Anne                         1962 Saillon                     1:07.17,0       ----- (10788)      7.49
  ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:17.57,2       ----- (10790)      9.03
  ---  Rolli Isabelle                      1967 Bernex                      1:14.32,0       ----- (10791)      8.40
  ---  Rosa Jennifer                       1986 Gurmels                     1:10.29,7       ----- (10890)      8.11
  ---  Rosset Sophie, Villars-sur-Glâne    1977 SC VSG                      1:19.24,1       ----- (10929)      9.13
  ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:29.50,2       ----- (10792)     10.26
  ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.29,3       ----- (10793)      9.28
  ---  Rotzetter Josiane                   ???? Fribourg                    1:19.57,9       ----- (10891)      9.17
  ---  Rouibaa De Costa Sonia              1977 Marly                       1:12.05,7       ----- (10794)      8.22
  ---  Roulin Nathalie                     1975 Font                        1:26.17,2       ----- (10795)     10.02
  ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:13.37,3       ----- (10796)      8.33
  ---  Salir Dominique                     1960 Epalinges                   1:14.25,9       ----- (10797)      8.39
  ---  Salis Manuela                       1983 Pully                       1:26.35,4       ----- (10798)     10.04
  ---  Sanchez Chantal                     1962 Rossens FR                  1:28.35,8       ----- (10892)     10.18
  ---  Sanchez Lara                        1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,6       ----- (10893)      8.21
  ---  Sanchez Maxime                      1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,5       ----- (10894)      8.21
  ---  Saudan Annelyse                     1956 Farvagny                    1:16.30,7       ----- (10932)      8.53
  ---  Schaub Anita                        1942 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:24.32,7       ----- (10895)      9.49
  ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:15.47,6       ----- (10801)      8.48
  ---  Schauenberg Magdalena               1962 Boussens                    1:33.26,8       ----- (10802)     10.51
  ---  Schmid Carole                       1965 Morrens VD                  1:20.55,0       ----- (10803)      9.24
  ---  Schmid Marie-Helena                 1970 Marly                       1:11.09,3       ----- (10896)      8.16
  ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:17.45,8       ----- (10804)      9.02
  ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10806)      9.43
  ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:23.37,9       ----- (10807)      9.43
  ---  Schönenberger Sijlia                1987 St. Ursen                   1:09.19,5       ----- (10808)      8.03
  ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,3       ----- (10809)      7.37
  ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,2       ----- (10810)      7.37
  ---  Schorderet Nicole                   1966 Massonnens                  1:12.53,4       ----- (10811)      8.28
  ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:20.47,1       ----- (10898)      9.23
  ---  Schwartz Claudia                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,0       ----- (10899)      9.09
  ---  Scullion Brigitte                   1961 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10900)      8.47
  ---  Seewer Joseph                       1953 Fribourg                    1:16.42,6       ----- (10812)      8.55
  ---  Silva Fernandes Julia               1966 Fribourg                    1:31.15,9       ----- (10902)     10.36
  ---  Simonet Adrian                      1996 Staldenried                 1:21.27,6       ----- (10903)      9.28
  ---  Singy Christine                     1953 Corminboeuf                 1:17.31,1       ----- (10813)      9.00
  ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.32,5       ----- (10814)      9.00
  ---  Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    1:26.03,9       ----- (10815)     10.00
  ---  Steinhauer Marc                     1975 Adelboden                   1:20.49,9       ----- (10818)      9.23
  ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:12.46,7       ----- (10819)      8.27
  ---  Sumi Ginette                        1956 Grenchen                    1:32.46,4       ----- (10905)     10.47
  ---  Surchat Albert                      1957 Fribourg                    1:20.58,3       ----- (10821)      9.24
  ---  Tavares Maria                       1976 Cugy VD                     1:20.55,6       ----- (10949)      9.24
  ---  Telley Denise                       1965 Lentigny                    1:20.36,8       ----- (10823)      9.22
  ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:25.14,3       ----- (10824)      9.54
  ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.27,3       ----- (10826)      9.28
  ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:13.48,9       ----- (10927)      8.34
  ---  Truffer Beatrice                    1978 Staldenried                 1:40.04,9       ----- (10906)     11.38
  ---  Truffer Sebastian                   2000 Staldenried                 1:40.09,3       ----- (10907)     11.38
  ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.19,7       ----- (10827)     10.37
  ---  Tschank Ian                         1996 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.13,8       ----- (10828)      9.26
  ---  Urso Graziella                      1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.58,4       ----- (10830)      9.17
  ---  Valloton Valérie                    1975 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,6       ----- (10858)      9.24
  ---  van der Burgt Irene                 1973 Cottens FR                  1:19.56,3       ----- (10908)      9.17
  ---  Verdon Mélanie                      1979 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10831)      9.02
  ---  Vermot Alain                        1947 Colombier NE                1:28.14,0       ----- (10832)     10.15
  ---  Vermot Catherine-Theela             1953 Colombier NE                1:28.14,4       ----- (10833)     10.15
  ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:00.27,7       ----- (10834)      7.01
  ---  Vicente Marguerite                  1963 Marly                       1:16.39,4       ----- (10835)      8.54
  ---  Vionnet Nadia                       1971 Meyrin                      1:20.55,7       ----- (10836)      9.24
  ---  Vonlanthen Anita                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,2       ----- (10909)      9.09
  ---  Vonlanthen Brigitte                 1972 Domdidier                   1:15.16,9       ----- (10940)      8.45
  ---  Vonlanthen Egger Silvia             1970 Freiburg                    1:18.23,9       ----- (10837)      9.06
  ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   1940 Courtepin                   1:27.31,8       ----- (10838)     10.10
  ---  Vonlanthen Nicole                   1960 Cormérod                    1:13.13,0       ----- (10839)      8.30
  ---  Vouillamoz Johann                   1983 Fribourg                    1:20.57,2       ----- (10840)      9.24
  ---  Wägeli Jolanda                      1969 Uesslingen                  1:13.22,5       ----- (10842)      8.31
  ---  Weber-Ciceri Heidi                  1955 Zürich                      1:23.25,5       ----- (10847)      9.42
  ---  Weber Lee-Anne                      1973 Effretikon                  1:15.30,1       ----- (10844)      8.46
  ---  Weber Lotty                         1960 Ins                         1:21.12,4       ----- (10845)      9.26
  ---  Weber René J.                       1974 Effretikon                  1:15.29,8       ----- (10846)      8.46
  ---  Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:12.50,9       ----- (10848)      8.28
  ---  Witschi Beat                        1965 Sugiez                      1:11.19,4       ----- (10849)      8.17
  ---  Wolf Nadia                          1978 Givisiez                    1:13.38,5       ----- (10928)      8.33
  ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.43,1       ----- (10850)      7.45
  ---  Würms Marie                         1958 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,6       ----- (10851)      8.55
  ---  Wyss Claire                         1969 Villarepos                  1:10.33,6       ----- (10852)      8.12
  ---  Yerly Gemma                         1968 Treyvaux                    1:16.31,6       ----- (10853)      8.53
  ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:20.24,5       ----- (10854)      9.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.