(45) Walking 17,17 km

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (45) Walking 17,17 km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abplanalp Catherine                 1963 Cressier NE                 2:28.49,7       -----  (8473)      8.40
  ---  Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    2:26.18,6       -----  (8001)      8.31
  ---  Aebischer Martin                    1984 Fribourg                    3:06.23,5       -----  (8450)     10.51
  ---  Aebischer Renate                    1972 St. Antoni                  2:28.34,4       -----  (8002)      8.39
  ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:24.39,3       -----  (8003)      8.25
  ---  Alilouch Hanan                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.16,4       -----  (8004)      8.55
  ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:16.28,9       -----  (8005)      7.56
  ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.25,8       -----  (8006)      7.11
  ---  Alt Dominique                       1966 Marly                       2:27.29,9       -----  (8007)      8.35
  ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:13.36,8       -----  (8008)      7.46
  ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:24.54,7       -----  (8009)      8.26
  ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:36.43,9       -----  (8010)      9.07
  ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:24.24,8       -----  (8011)      8.24
  ---  Arfa Chantal                        1966 Le Locle                    2:29.18,5       -----  (8012)      8.41
  ---  Artique Gishlaine                   1968 Versoix                     2:33.50,9       -----  (8013)      8.57
  ---  Assar Naouelle                      ???? Marin-Epagnier              2:57.09,8       -----  (2966)     10.19
  ---  Assar Yasmin                        1972 Marin-Epagnier              2:57.13,2       -----  (2965)     10.19
  ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:08.34,8       -----  (8014)      7.29
  ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:41.11,3       -----  (8015)      9.23
  ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:11.55,3       -----  (8016)      7.40
  ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:14.55,9       -----  (8017)      7.51
  ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:34.01,9       -----  (8019)      8.58
  ---  Balanche Bernadette                 ???? Couvet                      2:21.21,5       -----  (8020)      8.13
  ---  Bangerter Marianne                  1965 St-Blaise                   2:33.00,9       -----  (8021)      8.54
  ---  Bapst-Buntschu Melanie              1976 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8022)      8.36
  ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:30.25,5       -----  (8436)      8.45
  ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:06.58,1       -----  (8023)      7.23
  ---  Barbey Véronique                    1970 Bellevue                    2:25.45,6       -----  (8024)      8.29
  ---  Baerlocher Regula                   1963 Bernex                      2:25.57,3       -----  (8018)      8.30
  ---  Barré Valérie                       1972 Bremblens                   2:16.38,2       -----  (8025)      7.57
  ---  Bartuca Carmen                      1958 Courtepin                   2:38.05,6       -----  (8407)      9.12
  ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:18.07,9       -----  (8026)      8.02
  ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:14.19,4       -----  (8027)      7.49
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:24.03,6       -----  (8028)      8.23
  ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:09.01,0       -----  (8029)      7.30
  ---  Belleri Harryanne                   1967 Cortaillod                  2:49.37,4       -----  (8428)      9.52
  ---  Beni Teresa, Cointrin               1953 Fotting Club Meyrin         2:48.15,6       -----  (8459)      9.47
  ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            1979 Genève                      2:33.19,2       -----  (8031)      8.55
  ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:55.39,0       -----  (8032)      6.44
  ---  Berguerand Martine                  1963 Les Marécottes              2:33.05,8       -----  (8033)      8.54
  ---  Berliat Marie-Therese               1954 F-Reignier                  2:34.37,9       -----  (8034)      9.00
  ---  Berliat Robert                      1952 F-Reignier                  2:34.40,0       -----  (8035)      9.00
  ---  Bertone Silvana                     1951 Cormoret                    2:32.55,2       -----  (8462)      8.54
  ---  Bertschy Chantal, Essert FR         1973 NW Marly                    2:15.18,4       -----  (8447)      7.52
  ---  Bessire Soazig                      1975 Péry                        2:35.17,4       -----  (8036)      9.02
  ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:57.00,3       -----  (8037)      6.48
  ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   1957 Vouvry                      2:43.17,2       -----  (8038)      9.30
  ---  Bifrare Roxane                      1974 Barberêche                  2:29.35,1       -----  (8039)      8.42
  ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:12.34,0       -----  (8040)      7.43
  ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:18.57,0       -----  (8041)      8.05
  ---  Binggeli Bernard                    1946 Renens VD                   1:41.21,7       -----  (8042)      5.54
  ---  Blanc Natacha                       1969 Couvet                      2:21.21,2       -----  (8043)      8.13
  ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    2:00.21,2       -----  (8044)      7.00
  ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1958 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:25.57,2       -----  (8046)      8.30
  ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8047)      9.50
  ---  Bochud Denis                        1951 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8408)      9.50
  ---  Bochud Johnny                       1979 Corserey                    2:21.48,8       -----  (8048)      8.15
  ---  Bohnet Isabelle                     1975 Bremblens                   2:26.48,1       -----  (8049)      8.32
  ---  Bongenge-Brunner Therese            1975 Gränichen                   2:31.14,8       -----  (8050)      8.48
  ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:13.07,5       -----  (8051)      7.45
  ---  Boucq Lis                           1960 Morges                      2:25.57,9       -----  (8052)      8.30
  ---  Bourgnon Roland                     1949 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:17.00,9       -----  (8053)      7.58
  ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      3:00.09,1       -----  (8054)     10.29
  ---  Brechbühl Valérie                   1986 Chézard-St-Martin           2:04.38,5       -----  (8055)      7.15
  ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.22,8       -----  (8056)      8.17
  ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  2:33.09,0       -----  (8058)      8.55
  ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  2:23.14,2       -----  (8059)      8.20
  ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8062)      8.59
  ---  Bruegger Pascal                     1966 Villarlod                   2:14.03,9       -----  (8060)      7.48
  ---  Bruegger Prisca                     1963 Villarlod                   2:14.04,1       -----  (8061)      7.48
  ---  Brülhart Bernadette                 1969 Plaffeien                   2:28.34,0       -----  (8063)      8.39
  ---  Buffet Suzanne                      1977 Orzens                      2:17.04,9       -----  (8064)      7.59
  ---  Buffet Vincent                      1977 Orzens                      2:16.59,8       -----  (8065)      7.58
  ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:13.45,5       -----  (8066)      7.47
  ---  Bugnon Hubert                       1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.02,6       -----  (8067)      7.51
  ---  Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,1       -----  (8068)      8.28
  ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.40,5       -----  (8069)      8.29
  ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:24.35,8       -----  (8070)      8.25
  ---  Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    2:18.17,6       -----  (8476)      8.03
  ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 1968 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8071)      8.36
  ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:22.00,6       -----  (8072)      8.16
  ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:11.09,4       -----  (8073)      7.38
  ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    2:36.46,9       -----  (8074)      9.07
  ---  Burri Mira                          1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.25,7       -----  (8075)      6.57
  ---  Cadot Didier                        1961 F-Versonnex                 2:21.03,6       -----  (8077)      8.12
  ---  Cadot Pascale                       1965 F-Versonnex                 2:46.01,4       -----  (8076)      9.40
  ---  Capt Sadia                          1963 Le Sentier                  2:38.02,0       -----  (8078)      9.12
  ---  Carraux Annick                      1963 Bouveret                    2:25.07,4       -----  (8079)      8.27
  ---  Carrel Pierre-André                 1959 Châtel-St-Denis             2:14.30,7       -----  (8409)      7.50
  ---  Casagrande Monia                    1969 St-Imier                    2:28.05,3       -----  (8410)      8.37
  ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:12.38,6       -----  (8080)      7.43
  ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,4       -----  (8081)      8.11
  ---  Caviggia Yasmina                    1968 Payerne                     2:25.42,8       -----  (8082)      8.29
  ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.50,8       -----  (8083)      7.47
  ---  Chappuis Gisele                     1953 Lentigny                    2:34.55,1       -----  (8084)      9.01
  ---  Chappuis Jean-Marc                  1950 Lentigny                    2:32.03,4       -----  (8085)      8.51
  ---  Charriere Bernard                   1949 St-Martin FR                2:06.58,8       -----  (8086)      7.23
  ---  Chatagny Valérie                    1969 Corserey                    2:21.55,4       -----  (8087)      8.15
  ---  Chauvin Michel                      1954 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:19.50,9       -----  (8088)      8.08
  ---  Chauvin Thierry                     1952 Marly                       2:29.27,8       -----  (8089)      8.42
  ---  Chavaillaz Jean-Pierre              1959 Ependes FR                  2:35.49,7       -----  (8090)      9.04
  ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:54.19,9       -----  (8091)      6.39
  ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.39,5       -----  (8092)      7.43
  ---  Chevalley Myriam                    1969 Thierrens                   2:20.45,3       -----  (8093)      8.11
  ---  Chuard Beatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     2:30.15,9       -----  (8094)      8.45
  ---  Chudzinski Elvira                   1957 Genève                      2:26.09,8       -----  (8095)      8.30
  ---  Chudzinski Salvatore                1956 Genève                      2:26.14,2       -----  (8096)      8.31
  ---  Claude Heidi                        1944 Cortaillod                  2:41.10,0       -----  (8097)      9.23
  ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:18.30,8       -----  (8098)      8.04
  ---  Clement Alexandre                   1976 Romont FR                   2:26.53,5       -----  (8475)      8.33
  ---  Clément Daniel                      1967 Neyruz FR                   2:29.41,8       -----  (8099)      8.43
  ---  Clément Fabrice                     1995 Neyruz FR                   2:29.44,8       -----  (8343)      8.43
  ---  Clément Isabelle                    1978 Fribourg                    2:26.53,6       -----  (8100)      8.33
  ---  Clément Josiane                     1958 Avry-sur-Matran             2:18.56,1       -----  (8101)      8.05
  ---  Clément Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:36.48,9       -----  (8102)      9.07
  ---  Clerc Fabienne                      1961 Rossens FR                  2:21.25,7       -----  (8437)      8.14
  ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:08.25,2       -----  (8103)      7.28
  ---  Collazzo Bogolo Abgela              1970 Dietikon                    2:41.00,2       -----  (8104)      9.22
  ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   2:23.46,5       -----  (8105)      8.22
  ---  Constantin Alexandre                1936 Arbaz                       2:29.25,3       -----  (8106)      8.42
  ---  Constantin Dominique                ???? Massongex                   2:33.07,6       -----  (8107)      8.55
  ---  Corazzin Marie                      1968 Gland                       2:47.23,7       -----  (8108)      9.44
  ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.41,7       -----  (8109)      8.57
  ---  Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    2:33.06,2       -----  (8479)      8.55
  ---  Court Sandrine                      1965 Collex                      2:29.46,3       -----  (8110)      8.43
  ---  Cressier Anne                       1969 Fribourg                    2:17.53,2       -----  (8111)      8.01
  ---  Crisinel Régina                     1968 Thierrens                   2:29.20,5       -----  (8112)      8.41
  ---  Croset Käthy                        1949 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:19.34,8       -----  (8463)      8.07
  ---  Currat Christiane                   1951 Puplinge                    2:40.11,9       -----  (8114)      9.19
  ---  Currat Déborah                      1976 Meinier                     2:40.13,9       -----  (8115)      9.19
  ---  De Stefano Marie-Chantal            1964 Genève                      2:12.53,4       -----  (8116)      7.44
  ---  De Villiers Gy, F-Divonne les Bains 1935 Les Blaireaux divonnais     2:22.03,1       -----  (8478)      8.16
  ---  Delaloye Stéphane                   1965 Ardon                       2:32.34,7       -----  (8117)      8.53
  ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    2:33.05,6       -----  (8118)      8.54
  ---  Delgado Marie-Claude                1965 Vouvry                      2:43.14,8       -----  (8119)      9.30
  ---  Deschenaux Ivan                     1922 Neuchâtel                   3:01.42,9       -----  (8467)     10.34
  ---  Deseheuaux Maspoli Céale            ???? Marin-Epagnier              3:03.05,3       -----  (8120)     10.39
  ---  Devaud Roger                        1938 Bâle                        2:23.17,2       -----  (8411)      8.20
  ---  Dey Dominique                       1960 Dombresson                  2:59.34,8       -----  (8121)     10.27
  ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     1971 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:15.29,8       -----  (8123)      7.53
  ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 1964 Avry-devant-Pont            2:25.42,3       -----  (8124)      8.29
  ---  Dossard 8352                        ???? CH                          2:05.33,4       -----  (8352)      7.18
  ---  Duarte Graca                        1968 Le Bry                      2:25.41,9       -----  (8452)      8.29
  ---  Dubey Sylvie                        1962 Matran                      2:38.59,4       -----  (8126)      9.15
  ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:28.48,6       -----  (8127)      8.40
  ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:40.44,6       -----  (8128)      9.21
  ---  Ducrey Peiry Regine                 1963 Miex                        2:23.50,3       -----  (8464)      8.22
  ---  Dudan André                         1961 Genève                      2:09.33,7       -----  (8129)      7.32
  ---  Dudan-Bionda Sylvianne              1961 Genève                      2:30.04,4       -----  (8130)      8.44
  ---  Dumartheray Béatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:36.36,1       -----  (8131)      9.07
  ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     1950 Fribourg                    2:20.10,3       -----  (8132)      8.09
  ---  Durrwang "aig" Alexandre            1958 Chambésy                    2:29.11,8       -----  (8133)      8.41
  ---  Durussel Martine                    1957 Grandvaux                   2:42.23,8       -----  (8134)      9.27
  ---  Durwang Martine                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.12,0       -----  (8135)      7.52
  ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:19.04,7       -----  (8444)      8.06
  ---  Etienne Hélène, La Roche FR         1954 NW Marly                    2:18.55,6       -----  (8445)      8.05
  ---  Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       2:38.09,6       -----  (8138)      9.12
  ---  Fasel Jasmin                        1982 Fribourg                    2:32.55,4       -----  (8139)      8.54
  ---  Fasel Kerstin                       1975 Rechthalten                 2:32.21,2       -----  (8140)      8.52
  ---  Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     2:31.12,1       -----  (8141)      8.48
  ---  Fleury Jeannine                     1957 Meyrin                      2:45.08,6       -----  (8429)      9.37
  ---  Fluri Daniel                        1950 Veyrier                     2:28.48,7       -----  (8143)      8.40
  ---  Flury Nike                          1972 Lausanne                    2:46.25,1       -----  (8144)      9.41
  ---  Fonjallaz Cédric                    1961 Orny                        2:28.31,3       -----  (8145)      8.39
  ---  Forel Christiane                    1956 Versoix                     2:33.48,5       -----  (8146)      8.57
  ---  Forlesi Maurice                     1972 Fehraltorf                  2:05.50,7       -----  (8147)      7.19
  ---  Fragnière Deborah                   1989 Gumefens                    2:20.45,1       -----  (8148)      8.11
  ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1964 Gumefens                    2:15.22,7       -----  (8149)      7.53
  ---  Francey Chantal                     1957 Romont FR                   2:44.47,0       -----  (8150)      9.35
  ---  Franke Ute                          1950 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.41,0       -----  (8151)      9.11
  ---  Frankhauser Brigitte                1969 Salvenach                   2:12.10,1       -----  (8152)      7.41
  ---  Freiholz Valérie                    1976 Le Sentier                  2:33.16,6       -----  (8153)      8.55
  ---  Frey Imelda                         1956 Payerne                     2:27.52,6       -----  (8154)      8.36
  ---  Frey Laurence                       1980 Chevroux                    2:33.38,5       -----  (8155)      8.56
  ---  Friedly Marianne                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:18.59,6       -----  (8156)      8.05
  ---  Garcia Sarah                        1975 Collex                      2:29.46,9       -----  (8157)      8.43
  ---  Garcia Suter Christine              1972 Le Locle                    2:32.21,1       -----  (8158)      8.52
  ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:19.17,7       -----  (8159)      8.06
  ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:24.37,6       -----  (8160)      8.25
  ---  Geissmann Beat                      1993 Burgdorf                    2:10.21,0       -----  (8161)      7.35
  ---  Gemmet Cittolin Catherine           1969 Collex                      2:25.55,4       -----  (8162)      8.29
  ---  Gendre Danielle                     1956 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.38,5       -----  (8163)      9.10
  ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  1954 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:35.14,0       -----  (8164)      9.02
  ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.21,0       -----  (8165)      8.52
  ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.40,7       -----  (8166)      8.53
  ---  Gerber Anthamatten Nathalie         1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.23,4       -----  (8167)      8.31
  ---  Gertsch Michel                      1969 Les Avanchets               2:15.59,9       -----  (8430)      7.55
  ---  Gigon Jean-Michel                   1978 Porrentruy                  2:46.46,7       -----  (8168)      9.42
  ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   2:40.51,6       -----  (8169)      9.22
  ---  Gillabert Elisabeth                 1952 Val-d'Illiez                2:48.08,0       -----  (8170)      9.47
  ---  Gilliéron Martine                   1965 Torny-le-Grand              2:22.28,6       -----  (8412)      8.17
  ---  Gillioz Stéphanie                   1993 Uvrier                      2:21.39,2       -----  (8172)      8.15
  ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:24.56,4       -----  (8174)      8.26
  ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:30.51,3       -----  (8470)      8.47
  ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:17.59,4       -----  (8175)      8.02
  ---  Gobet Marlyse                       1977 Belfaux                     2:29.26,6       -----  (8413)      8.42
  ---  Gosteli Barbara                     1972 Thierrens                   2:32.45,7       -----  (8176)      8.53
  ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:23.14,6       -----  (8177)      8.20
  ---  Gottraux Myriam                     1958 Blonay                      2:30.36,2       -----  (8178)      8.46
  ---  Grand Lucia                         1959 Villars-sous-Yens           2:29.25,9       -----  (8180)      8.42
  ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.20,6       -----  (8181)      7.24
  ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            2:17.32,0       -----  (8182)      8.00
  ---  Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Worben                      2:36.47,2       -----  (8183)      9.07
  ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        2:37.36,2       -----  (8184)      9.10
  ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              1958 Wünnewil                    2:16.45,5       -----  (8185)      7.57
  ---  Grossrieder Eva                     1987 Wünnewil                    2:16.38,0       -----  (8186)      7.57
  ---  Gruenig Urs                         1959 Fribourg                    2:33.25,1       -----  (8435)      8.56
  ---  Gubian Danilo                       1960 Chardonne                   2:12.21,1       -----  (8187)      7.42
  ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1972 Rheinau                     2:33.28,9       -----  (8189)      8.56
  ---  Guillet Eugene                      1947 Marly                       2:15.47,7       -----  (8190)      7.54
  ---  Guilloud Lucette                    1963 Le Muids                    2:32.23,3       -----  (8191)      8.52
  ---  Gumy Conrad                         1945 Préverenges                 2:21.30,7       -----  (8192)      8.14
  ---  Gumy Lucienne                       1951 Courtaman                   2:18.27,4       -----  (8193)      8.03
  ---  Guerry Micheline                    1972 St-Aubin FR                 2:29.32,2       -----  (8188)      8.42
  ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:20.59,9       -----  (8195)      8.12
  ---  Hager Hansruedi                     1943 Mies                        2:16.34,0       -----  (8414)      7.57
  ---  Harder Eric                         1964 Grolley                     2:14.50,8       -----  (8196)      7.51
  ---  Hayoz Anne                          1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.17,1       -----  (8197)      8.13
  ---  Hayoz Nicole                        1978 Rossens FR                  2:26.50,0       -----  (8198)      8.33
  ---  Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  1:44.59,5       -----  (8200)      6.06
  ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.05,7       -----  (8201)      9.01
  ---  Herzig Christine                    1962 Trélex                      2:41.41,3       -----  (8202)      9.25
  ---  Herzig Steve                        1959 Trélex                      2:07.22,0       -----  (8203)      7.25
  ---  Hogg-Villoz Marie-Claude            1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.23,8       -----  (8440)      8.14
  ---  Hoeling Elisabeth                   1963 Düdingen                    2:27.14,8       -----  (8204)      8.34
  ---  Honegger Elisabeth                  1955 Wollerau                    2:20.43,3       -----  (8205)      8.11
  ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:32.47,6       -----  (8206)      8.53
  ---  Hostettler Margrit                  1950 Davos Dorf                  2:27.07,1       -----  (8207)      8.34
  ---  Houlmann Dominique                  1963 Lully VD                    2:26.57,5       -----  (8208)      8.33
  ---  Houriet Claire                      1961 Fribourg                    2:24.13,7       -----  (8209)      8.24
  ---  Howald Peter                        1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:27.28,3       -----  (8210)      8.35
  ---  Hübscher Irene                      1953 Bülach                      2:20.35,1       -----  (8211)      8.11
  ---  Huguenot Valerie                    1974 Autigny                     1:56.36,4       -----  (8441)      6.47
  ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:22.56,0       -----  (8212)      8.19
  ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.10,8       -----  (8213)      9.12
  ---  Imbach Nora                         1975 Liebefeld                   2:30.28,3       -----  (8446)      8.45
  ---  Jaccoud Anne Lise                   1955 Morges                      2:15.27,2       -----  (8214)      7.53
  ---  Jakob Dora                          1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.29,9       -----  (8216)      6.15
  ---  Jan Isabel                          1966 Aire-la-Ville               2:19.08,6       -----  (8217)      8.06
  ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      1957 Marly                       2:15.11,1       -----  (8219)      7.52
  ---  Jeckelmann Therese                  1961 Düdingen                    2:26.21,5       -----  (8220)      8.31
  ---  Joly Andre                          1936 Ipsach                      2:28.01,0       -----  (8221)      8.37
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  2:06.33,2       -----  (8222)      7.22
  ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    2:31.07,6       -----  (8223)      8.48
  ---  Juillet Jacqueline                  1958 Fontainemelon               2:28.34,1       -----  (8472)      8.39
  ---  Julmy Marie-Claire                  1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           2:00.47,1       -----  (8224)      7.02
  ---  Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      2:32.57,1       -----  (1549)      8.54
  ---  Kapeller Sylvie                     1972 Cottens FR                  2:34.44,3       -----  (8225)      9.00
  ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:30.21,0       -----  (8227)      8.45
  ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:27.28,8       -----  (8229)      8.35
  ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:39.56,3       -----  (8230)      9.18
  ---  Lapres Hazel                        1964 Champtauroz                 2:19.38,6       -----  (8231)      8.07
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      2:24.34,5       -----  (8232)      8.25
  ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          1953 Neuenegg                    2:31.34,7       -----  (8233)      8.49
  ---  Leemann Irène                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 2:25.10,3       -----  (8234)      8.27
  ---  Leimgruber Anton                    1932 St. Antoni                  2:48.57,2       -----  (8235)      9.50
  ---  Léo Stéphania                       1972 Nyon                        2:38.13,3       -----  (8236)      9.12
  ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.41,2       -----  (8237)      7.26
  ---  Lerf-Zürcher Nathali                1970 Murten                      2:20.29,8       -----  (8238)      8.10
  ---  Leuba Yasmina                       1964 Saignelégier                2:27.46,5       -----  (8239)      8.36
  ---  Lievre Christelle, Alle             1973 Femina Alle                 2:42.17,7       -----  (8471)      9.27
  ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:30.22,3       -----  (8240)      8.45
  ---  Loeliger-Suter Monika               1944 Riehen                      2:19.31,6       -----  (8241)      8.07
  ---  Lorenzini Véronique                 1966 Founex                      2:27.04,8       -----  (8242)      8.33
  ---  Loetscher Egger Ingrid              1959 Tafers                      2:32.58,0       -----  (8443)      8.54
  ---  Lötscher Nicole                     1973 Schwarzsee                  2:33.34,3       -----  (8243)      8.56
  ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:06.54,9       -----  (8244)      7.23
  ---  Lovato Caroline                     1961 Romont FR                   2:14.53,6       -----  (8245)      7.51
  ---  Lovis Nathalie                      1970 Villeret                    2:07.26,3       -----  (8246)      7.25
  ---  Lunebourg Liliane                   1951 Martigny                    2:35.49,5       -----  (8248)      9.04
  ---  Lüthi Adrian                        1968 Rubigen                     2:21.25,9       -----  (8249)      8.14
  ---  Luethi Franziska                    1969 Biberist                    2:35.12,4       -----  (8247)      9.02
  ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                    2:22.59,8       -----  (8250)      8.19
  ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  2:30.42,7       -----  (8251)      8.46
  ---  Mabillard Aline                     1994 Bramois                     2:26.05,5       -----  (8252)      8.30
  ---  Macheret Isabelle                   1957 Collex                      2:46.12,5       -----  (8253)      9.40
  ---  Maeder Heidi                        1943 Renens VD                   1:48.19,6       -----  (8254)      6.18
  ---  Magnin Helene                       1948 Boudry                      2:30.09,7       -----  (8255)      8.44
  ---  Maître Nathalie                     1974 Porrentruy                  2:46.47,5       -----  (8431)      9.42
  ---  Mandra Giuseppina                   1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:19.01,2       -----  (8257)      8.05
  ---  Maradan Guy, Fribourg               1963 Ski-Club Cerniat            2:27.53,6       -----  (8481)      8.36
  ---  Marchand Karine                     1976 Val-d'Illiez                2:47.25,2       -----  (8260)      9.45
  ---  Marmy Stéphanie                     1978 Fully                       2:20.43,2       -----  (8261)      8.11
  ---  Marrel Christian                    1959 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.09,9       -----  (8262)      7.55
  ---  Marrel Françoise                    1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:37.29,6       -----  (8263)      9.10
  ---  Marro Ernest                        1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.31,4       -----  (8264)      8.14
  ---  Marthe Nadia                        1967 Ependes FR                  2:36.51,5       -----  (8265)      9.08
  ---  Martignago Angelina, Genève         1958 Footing Club Meyrin         2:46.15,6       -----  (8460)      9.40
  ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,3       -----  (8266)      8.11
  ---  Martin Noële                        1972 Bremblens                   2:31.32,9       -----  (8267)      8.49
  ---  Martinez Serge                      1960 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.08,8       -----  (8268)      7.24
  ---  Martoccia Isabelle                  1970 Villeret                    2:07.26,0       -----  (8269)      7.25
  ---  Massard Pierre-André                1955 Châtillens                  2:36.08,5       -----  (8270)      9.05
  ---  Mast Veronique                      1976 Payerne                     2:52.02,4       -----  (8474)     10.01
  ---  Mathez Dominique                    1951 Nods                        2:42.42,4       -----  (8477)      9.28
  ---  Mathis Obdulia                      1965 Servion                     2:29.07,7       -----  (8271)      8.41
  ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.05,2       -----  (8272)      8.20
  ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   2:12.16,5       -----  (8273)      7.42
  ---  Matthey Elisabeth                   1958 Le Locle                    2:29.24,6       -----  (8416)      8.42
  ---  Maudry Marilyme                     1977 Lentigny                    2:23.22,2       -----  (8274)      8.21
  ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:18.43,1       -----  (8276)      8.04
  ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:24.37,0       -----  (8277)      8.25
  ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  1941 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:24.30,8       -----  (8278)      8.24
  ---  Meigniez Francis                    1955 Sugiez                      2:26.08,5       -----  (8279)      8.30
  ---  Mermoud Christine                   1956 Poliez-le-Grand             2:14.08,7       -----  (8281)      7.48
  ---  Méroz Muller Béatrice               1960 Mies                        2:21.49,0       -----  (8417)      8.15
  ---  Mertl Micheline                     1955 Givisiez                    2:25.06,3       -----  (8434)      8.27
  ---  Meuwly Philippe                     1985 Tentlingen                  3:06.23,7       -----  (8451)     10.51
  ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:23.11,9       -----  (8283)      8.20
  ---  Miauton Bertrand                    1978 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,9       -----  (8285)      9.30
  ---  Miauton Marie-Noëlle                1979 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,0       -----  (8284)      9.30
  ---  Millo Sybil                         1968 Vernier                     2:36.44,4       -----  (8287)      9.07
  ---  Moix Claire                         1965 Granges-Paccot              2:18.28,7       -----  (8288)      8.03
  ---  Monnin Corinne                      1960 Moudon                      2:35.20,1       -----  (8289)      9.02
  ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    2:33.16,8       -----  (8290)      8.55
  ---  Moser Eva                           1955 Vich                        2:28.23,1       -----  (8291)      8.38
  ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:26.53,1       -----  (8292)      8.33
  ---  Moulin Marie Françoise              1949 Sembrancher                 2:35.49,5       -----  (8293)      9.04
  ---  Mudry Corinne                       1960 Monthey                     2:25.30,8       -----  (8294)      8.28
  ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:35.53,4       -----  (8295)      9.04
  ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    2:15.24,6       -----  (8296)      7.53
  ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:03.09,3       -----  (8297)      7.10
  ---  Nanzer Laura                        1954 Plan-les-Ouates             2:46.01,2       -----  (8299)      9.40
  ---  Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Plaffeien                   2:33.26,2       -----  (8301)      8.56
  ---  Ney Sylvie                          1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:24.12,2       -----  (8302)      8.23
  ---  Nicaty Beatrice                     1957 Noville                     2:19.20,2       -----  (8454)      8.06
  ---  Nkunku José                         1969 Fiez                        1:45.30,2       -----  (8303)      6.08
  ---  Noth Ruth                           1964 Courtepin                   2:14.30,8       -----  (8304)      7.50
  ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      2:15.46,7       -----  (8305)      7.54
  ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.01,0       -----  (8306)      8.54
  ---  Ody Marcel                          1967 Cernier                     2:24.14,0       -----  (8307)      8.24
  ---  Ogi Patricia, St-Imier              1970 CAS Courtelary              2:51.45,7       -----  (8461)     10.00
  ---  Pacini Helga                        1970 Solothurn                   2:34.47,3       -----  (8308)      9.00
  ---  Paley Catherine                     1960 Puidoux                     2:21.53,4       -----  (8309)      8.15
  ---  Parchet Corinne                     1965 Ardon                       2:33.38,2       -----  (8310)      8.56
  ---  Pasquier Isabelle                   1960 Rolle                       2:29.54,0       -----  (8311)      8.43
  ---  Pauchard Lucie                      1948 Marly                       2:10.52,6       -----  (8312)      7.37
  ---  Paul Yvette                         1944 Crassier                    2:26.18,3       -----  (8418)      8.31
  ---  Pellegrini Germano                  1956 Bévilard                    2:37.23,5       -----  (8313)      9.10
  ---  Pelloni Caroline                    1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:20.18,9       -----  (8442)      8.10
  ---  Perriraz Michel                     1957 Meyrin                      2:45.09,1       -----  (8432)      9.37
  ---  Perron Cath                         1972 Marly                       2:53.59,2       -----  (8453)     10.07
  ---  Petitpierre Ariane                  1959 Vessy                       2:15.22,7       -----  (8315)      7.53
  ---  Piguet Denise                       1959 Morges                      2:29.56,0       -----  (8316)      8.43
  ---  Pittet Bernard                      1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.04,7       -----  (8317)      8.09
  ---  Pochon Ronald                       1961 Chêne-Pâquier               2:08.49,4       -----  (8456)      7.30
  ---  Pokorska Magdalena                  1977 Lausanne                    2:46.27,7       -----  (8318)      9.41
  ---  Pollien Claude                      ???? Fribourg                    2:57.50,7       -----  (8319)     10.21
  ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   1951 Le Noirmont                 2:27.45,3       -----  (8320)      8.36
  ---  Portier Pierre-Louis                1955 Veyrier                     2:23.29,1       -----  (2951)      8.21
  ---  Purro Charles                       1961 Guschelmuth                 2:09.17,6       -----  (8321)      7.31
  ---  Purro Marie-Christine               1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.26,4       -----  (8419)      8.03
  ---  Quillet Fabienne                    1971 Middes                      2:22.29,1       -----  (8420)      8.17
  ---  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.28,0       -----  (8322)      7.25
  ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:31.50,3       -----  (8323)      8.50
  ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:24.54,2       -----  (8324)      8.26
  ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    2:29.04,5       -----  (8325)      8.40
  ---  Repond Cornelia                     1972 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8326)      8.59
  ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:24.12,3       -----  (8327)      8.23
  ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:26.41,3       -----  (8328)      8.32
  ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Savièse                     2:25.16,4       -----  (8421)      8.27
  ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1962 Savièse                     2:18.43,9       -----  (8422)      8.04
  ---  Richardson Marina                   1956 VersEglise                  2:18.51,1       -----  (8329)      8.05
  ---  Riedo Gaby                          1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.16,1       -----  (8330)      8.24
  ---  Rime Fabienne                       1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.05,7       -----  (8331)      8.41
  ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:11.40,8       -----  (8332)      7.40
  ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:31.44,3       -----  (8333)      8.50
  ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:14.43,0       -----  (8334)      7.50
  ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  1966 Couvet                      2:36.42,6       -----  (8335)      9.07
  ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:07.09,0       -----  (8338)      7.24
  ---  Roellin Hans                        1951 Basel                       2:46.52,9       -----  (8336)      9.43
  ---  Romanens Dominique                  1954 Lentigny                    2:22.33,1       -----  (8339)      8.18
  ---  Romanens Hélène                     1959 Lentigny                    2:22.33,9       -----  (8340)      8.18
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:02.22,9       -----  (8341)      7.07
  ---  Roeslin Anne-Marie                  1966 Le Landeron                 2:33.06,9       -----  (8337)      8.55
  ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:26.50,7       -----  (8342)      8.33
  ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:31.33,8       -----  (8344)      8.49
  ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   2:33.41,7       -----  (8345)      8.57
  ---  Ruchat Sandra                       1964 Prilly                      2:33.40,6       -----  (8346)      8.57
  ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:39.56,8       -----  (8465)      9.18
  ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:26.06,0       -----  (8439)      8.30
  ---  Ruegsegger Beatrice                 1966 Trubschachen                2:48.21,7       -----  (8423)      9.48
  ---  Salicio-Clément Francine            1965 Fribourg                    2:05.03,7       -----  (8347)      7.17
  ---  Salzmann Daniel                     1972 Glis                        2:05.13,9       -----  (8348)      7.17
  ---  Sartor Nathalie                     1969 Collex                      2:19.04,4       -----  (8349)      8.05
  ---  Savoy Christine                     1967 Attalens                    2:19.04,6       -----  (8350)      8.05
  ---  Scheel Sophie                       1979 Estévenens                  2:28.11,5       -----  (8353)      8.37
  ---  Scheidegger Rosmarie                1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.26,4       -----  (8354)      8.24
  ---  Schmuki Karl                        1939 Schaffhausen                2:13.50,5       -----  (8355)      7.47
  ---  Schmutz Erika                       1955 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:22.53,6       -----  (8356)      8.19
  ---  Schneider Michel                    1946 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:46.22,1       -----  (8357)      6.11
  ---  Schönenberger Laure                 1960 Arconciel                   2:26.05,9       -----  (8438)      8.30
  ---  Schöpfer Marie-Therese              1965 Schmitten FR                2:15.59,8       -----  (8406)      7.55
  ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:10.28,6       -----  (8358)      7.35
  ---  Schüpbach Heidi                     1946 Zofingen                    2:26.04,0       -----  (8359)      8.30
  ---  Sciascia Annik                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.15,7       -----  (8360)      8.55
  ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:27.20,2       -----  (8361)      8.34
  ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:27.46,3       -----  (8362)      8.36
  ---  Segovia Mariana                     1976 Neyruz FR                   2:28.06,1       -----  (8363)      8.37
  ---  Sery Corinne                        1965 Collex                      2:17.31,9       -----  (8424)      8.00
  ---  Soares La Salete                    1978 Courtepin                   2:34.27,3       -----  (8425)      8.59
  ---  Sommer Marie-Claire                 1965 Neuchâtel                   2:36.42,2       -----  (8364)      9.07
  ---  Speierer Marie-Antoinette           1959 Neyruz FR                   2:18.42,9       -----  (8365)      8.04
  ---  Spinelli Mino                       1961 Tramelan                    2:18.19,3       -----  (8366)      8.03
  ---  Stadler Marie-Louise                1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:31.44,6       -----  (8367)      8.50
  ---  Stadler Stephan                     1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:49.07,0       -----  (8368)      9.50
  ---  Staub Isabelle                      1973 Marly                       2:19.35,0       -----  (8369)      8.07
  ---  Steiner Pierre                      1943 Lausanne                    2:29.36,3       -----  (8370)      8.42
  ---  Stettler Monika                     1972 Jeuss                       2:12.02,9       -----  (8371)      7.41
  ---  Stocco Viviane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:22.32,8       -----  (8426)      8.18
  ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  2:42.25,0       -----  (8372)      9.27
  ---  Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8466)      8.42
  ---  Stucki Sandra                       1968 Onex                        2:19.40,4       -----  (8374)      8.08
  ---  Studer Barbara                      1967 Galmiz                      2:35.31,9       -----  (8375)      9.03
  ---  Suard Gilbert                       1940 Morrens VD                  2:06.37,6       -----  (8480)      7.22
  ---  Suess Cédric                        1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.06,3       -----  (8376)      8.41
  ---  Suess Natacha                       1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.09,5       -----  (8377)      8.41
  ---  Thaï Lucie                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,6       -----  (8405)      8.29
  ---  Thiebaud Michel                     1947 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:24.54,9       -----  (8378)      8.26
  ---  Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           2:33.13,2       -----  (8379)      8.55
  ---  Thomet Daniel, Le Mouret            1953 CS Le Mouret                2:32.10,2       -----  (8448)      8.51
  ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      2:10.54,6       -----  (8380)      7.37
  ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.10,3       -----  (8381)      8.41
  ---  Tramaux Esther                      1948 Marin-Epagnier              2:30.59,0       -----  (8382)      8.47
  ---  Trollux Anne-Lise                   1956 Noville                     2:19.16,7       -----  (8455)      8.06
  ---  Tschank Reinhard                    1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.19,3       -----  (8383)      9.23
  ---  Valette Marc                        1928 Sion                        2:29.25,6       -----  (8384)      8.42
  ---  van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             1948 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:10.29,4       -----  (8385)      7.35
  ---  Vanhouteghem Claude                 1960 Alle                        2:35.18,6       -----  (8386)      9.02
  ---  Vanhouteghem Nathalie               1964 Alle                        2:35.16,6       -----  (8387)      9.02
  ---  Vanni Marianne                      1958 Rolle                       2:22.04,3       -----  (8388)      8.16
  ---  Varrin Muriel                       1969 Saignelégier                2:27.44,4       -----  (8389)      8.36
  ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   2:20.01,9       -----  (8390)      8.09
  ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      2:24.14,3       -----  (8391)      8.24
  ---  Viredaz Elisa                       1956 Muraz (Collombey)           2:44.16,0       -----  (8392)      9.34
  ---  von Büren Roland                    1957 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:12.21,9       -----  (8394)      7.42
  ---  von Niederhaeusern Maria            1962 Wünnewil                    2:23.50,0       -----  (8395)      8.22
  ---  Vonlanthen Béatrice                 1961 Avry-sur-Matran             2:17.57,5       -----  (8433)      8.02
  ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:36.36,5       -----  (8396)      9.07
  ---  Vulliermin Sébastien                1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.43,8       -----  (8397)      7.01
  ---  Waeber Edith                        1960 Schmitten FR                2:25.10,1       -----  (8398)      8.27
  ---  Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 CA Broyard                  1:43.03,3       -----  (8457)      6.00
  ---  Wickert Jacqueline                  1968 Bex                         2:28.49,0       -----  (8399)      8.40
  ---  Widmer Romaine                      1965 Neyruz FR                   2:20.08,4       -----  (8400)      8.09
  ---  Wiedmer Edith                       1965 Emmenmatt                   2:48.23,4       -----  (8427)      9.48
  ---  Wieland Rita                        1969 Salvenach                   2:24.26,9       -----  (8468)      8.24
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.45,6       -----  (8401)      8.50
  ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                     2:17.52,1       -----  (8469)      8.01
  ---  Wyss Nicole                         1966 F-Neydens                   2:37.08,5       -----  (8402)      9.09
  ---  Zarate Nancy, Fribourg              1978 Pizzaphone                  2:27.25,9       -----  (8449)      8.35
  ---  Zierer Natacha, Meyrin              1974 Footing club Meyrin         2:30.12,8       -----  (8458)      8.44
  ---  Zuercher Iris                       1971 Plaffeien                   2:36.00,0       -----  (8403)      9.05
  ---  Zurflüh Ruth                        1957 Wynigen                     2:52.47,5       -----  (8404)     10.03

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.