(30) Femmes W60

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (30) Femmes W60

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    1:17.49,1       -----  (2567)  F        53.      4.31
    2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:27.39,1      9.50,0  (2487)  F        240.     5.06
    3. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:27.41,6      9.52,5  (7228)  F        242.     5.06
    4. Miners Jane                         1946 Lutry                       1:29.42,7     11.53,6  (3237)  F        319.     5.13
    5. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:29.48,9     11.59,8  (4244)  F        322.     5.13
    6. Rossel Jlvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.29,8     15.40,7  (3801)  F        479.     5.26
    7. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne               1:34.23,6     16.34,5  (3409)  F        517.     5.29
    8. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.31,2     16.42,1  (3290)  F        522.     5.30
    9. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  1:36.06,6     18.17,5  (7890)  F        600.     5.35
   10. Petit Colette                       1942 Delémont                    1:37.27,0     19.37,9  (6152)  F        648.     5.40
   11. Knubel-Bolinger Isabelle            1948 Wichtrach                   1:37.34,9     19.45,8  (5663)  F        658.     5.40
   12. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.01,3     20.12,2  (3747)  F        684.     5.42
   13. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:38.08,1     20.19,0  (3542)  F        694.     5.42
   14. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      1:38.34,2     20.45,1  (3882)  F        712.     5.44
   15. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 SSC Langnau                 1:38.36,9     20.47,8  (1916)  F        714.     5.44
   16. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:39.40,6     21.51,5  (6599)  F        771.     5.48
   17. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:39.50,3     22.01,2  (5581)  F        780.     5.48
   18. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.34,1     23.45,0  (5458)  F        861.     5.54
   19. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:42.06,1     24.17,0  (7446)  F        899.     5.56
   20. Piguet Francoise                    1942 Perly                       1:42.18,3     24.29,2  (5775)  F        909.     5.57
   21. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:42.29,2     24.40,1  (7256)  F        922.     5.58
   22. Hejda Eva                           1948 Fribourg                    1:42.35,2     24.46,1  (5619)  F        926.     5.58
   23. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.03,7     25.14,6  (2974)  F        957.     6.00
   24. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.43,2     25.54,1  (7083)  F        994.     6.02
   25. Khali Margrit                       1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:45.01,0     27.11,9  (6323)  F        1048.    6.06
   26. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  1:46.02,7     28.13,6  (6393)  F        1106.    6.10
   27. Schumacher Ida                      1947 Villars-Glâne               1:46.50,8     29.01,7  (5838)  F        1140.    6.13
   28. Curty Cécile                        1944 Fribourg                    1:47.43,0     29.53,9  (7748)  F        1179.    6.16
   29. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.08,9     30.19,8  (6301)  F        1197.    6.17
   30. Weber Doris                         1941 St-Blaise                   1:50.08,3     32.19,2  (5387)  F        1275.    6.24
   31. Clerc Elodie                        1948 Peseux                      1:50.10,2     32.21,1  (5516)  F        1276.    6.24
   32. Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       1:50.42,8     32.53,7  (6315)  F        1290.    6.26
   33. Cuche Therese                       1947 Genève                      1:50.45,9     32.56,8  (6053)  F        1292.    6.27
   34. Marchand Geneviève                  1941 Crissier                    1:50.55,8     33.06,7  (4341)  F        1298.    6.27
   35. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:50.56,2     33.07,1  (7782)  F        1299.    6.27
   36. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:52.28,5     34.39,4  (6327)  F        1339.    6.33
   37. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:52.48,3     34.59,2  (7589)  F        1348.    6.34
   38. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:53.33,3     35.44,2  (5810)  F        1360.    6.36
   39. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:54.48,2     36.59,1  (7713)  F        1392.    6.41
   40. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:55.17,0     37.27,9  (7704)  F        1404.    6.42
   41. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:56.50,8     39.01,7  (6511)  F        1436.    6.48
   42. Priklopil Angelika                  1946 Kirchheim Teck              1:57.17,7     39.28,6  (7994)  F        1441.    6.49
   42. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.17,7     39.28,6  (7937)  F        1441.    6.49
   44. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:57.30,3     39.41,2  (7772)  F        1447.    6.50
   45. Imhof Ursula K.                     1947 Montreux                    1:58.34,6     40.45,5  (7329)  F        1468.    6.54
   46. Long Elisabeth                      1944 Fehraltorf                  1:59.24,4     41.35,3  (7841)  F        1483.    6.57
   47. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:02.34,9     44.45,8  (7692)  F        1514.    7.08
   48. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Footing club Lausanne       2:03.46,4     45.57,3  (7997)  F        1523.    7.12
   49. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:07.07,2     49.18,1  (7954)  F        1544.    7.24
   50. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:10.14,3     52.25,2  (7739)  F        1563.    7.35
   51. Weber Charlotte                     1945 Zürich                      2:16.27,7     58.38,6  (7935)  F        1574.    7.56
   52. Lanni Lucie                         1940 Payerne                     2:17.42,5     59.53,4  (7830)  F        1578.    8.01
   53. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:24.35,4   1:06.46,3  (7751)  F        1582.    8.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.