(29) Femmes W55

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (29) Femmes W55

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4       -----   (367)  F        34.      4.25
    2. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     1:17.40,7      1.48,3  (1602)  F        51.      4.31
    3. Meyer Uschi                         1949 Zürich                      1:23.00,0      7.07,6  (2202)  F        129.     4.50
    4. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:24.12,6      8.20,2  (2377)  F        153.     4.54
    5. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:26.24,8     10.32,4  (3847)  F        205.     5.01
    6. Zemp Karolina                       1950 Ruswil                      1:27.12,5     11.20,1  (6503)  F        225.     5.04
    7. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                    1:27.45,9     11.53,5  (1015)  F        244.     5.06
    8. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.10,8     12.18,4  (2783)  F        262.     5.08
    9. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.23,4     12.31,0  (3914)  F        272.     5.08
   10. Aerschmann Gaby                     1952 Alterswil FR                1:31.30,0     15.37,6  (3396)  F        389.     5.19
   11. Caille M.-Therese                   1950 Crésuz                      1:31.59,4     16.07,0  (5494)  F        413.     5.21
   12. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:32.17,5     16.25,1  (5732)  F        428.     5.22
   13. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    1:32.28,9     16.36,5  (3763)  F        433.     5.23
   14. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:33.32,2     17.39,8  (4171)  F        483.     5.26
   15. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:34.06,5     18.14,1  (4003)  F        502.     5.28
   16. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                      1:34.15,8     18.23,4  (3516)  F        512.     5.29
   17. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                 1:34.25,5     18.33,1  (5717)  F        520.     5.29
   18. Kurt Mireille                       1951 Solothurn                   1:34.50,0     18.57,6  (3201)  F        539.     5.31
   19. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:34.54,2     19.01,8  (5815)  F        543.     5.31
   20. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   1:35.26,2     19.33,8  (5194)  F        568.     5.33
   21. Lhomme Marie Rose                   1949 F-Arcon                     1:35.37,4     19.45,0  (7391)  F        576.     5.34
   22. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:35.38,2     19.45,8  (5648)  F        578.     5.34
   23. Hänni Susanne                       1953 Thun                        1:36.44,5     20.52,1  (3989)  F        618.     5.38
   24. Berra Marylaure                     1949 Choëx                       1:36.48,2     20.55,8  (5442)  F        622.     5.38
   25. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                1:37.32,6     21.40,2  (6616)  F        654.     5.40
   26. Brettle Doris                       1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.08,0     22.15,6  (4026)  F        693.     5.42
   27. Picchione Dominique-B.              1953 Genève                      1:38.40,3     22.47,9  (4307)  F        717.     5.44
   28. Deleaval Gisele                     1951 Presinge                    1:40.13,4     24.21,0  (4051)  F        796.     5.50
   29. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:41.13,6     25.21,2  (5679)  F        841.     5.53
   30. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:41.38,6     25.46,2  (5467)  F        866.     5.55
   31. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             1949 Luzern                      1:42.21,1     26.28,7  (6308)  F        912.     5.57
   32. Strahm Ruth                         1949 Frauenkappelen              1:42.37,9     26.45,5  (2734)  F        933.     5.58
   33. Wein Heike                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 1:42.45,7     26.53,3  (5897)  F        937.     5.59
   34. Kaelin Maria                        1952 Gossau ZH                   1:42.49,9     26.57,5  (7819)  F        942.     5.59
   35. Friedrich Genevieve                 1952 Lausanne                    1:42.57,9     27.05,5  (6494)  F        950.     5.59
   36. Wuillemin Christine                 1949 Genève                      1:43.11,9     27.19,5  (5908)  F        965.     6.00
   37. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 Thun                        1:44.10,7     28.18,3  (6115)  F        1016.    6.04
   38. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:44.43,0     28.50,6  (5530)  F        1037.    6.05
   39. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:44.45,4     28.53,0  (5595)  F        1039.    6.06
   40. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.06,9     29.14,5  (7643)  F        1054.    6.07
   41. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:46.00,6     30.08,2  (6046)  F        1104.    6.10
   42. Chuard Adrienne                     1952 Morges                      1:46.04,7     30.12,3  (6261)  F        1108.    6.10
   43. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      1:46.05,1     30.12,7  (5712)  F        1109.    6.10
   44. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.05,9     30.13,5  (4310)  F        1110.    6.10
   45. Perret Verena                       1953 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.40,9     31.48,5  (6465)  F        1177.    6.16
   46. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.48,3     31.55,9  (5600)  F        1183.    6.16
   47. Bisig Ruth                          1950 Genève                      1:48.16,7     32.24,3  (2999)  F        1200.    6.18
   48. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Yvonand                     1:48.33,5     32.41,1  (6440)  F        1212.    6.19
   49. Leplattenier Chantal                1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     32.56,6  (6119)  F        1217.    6.20
   50. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:48.57,0     33.04,6  (6230)  F        1224.    6.20
   51. Vonlanthen Rachel                   1953 Corminboeuf                 1:49.02,2     33.09,8  (6418)  F        1227.    6.21
   52. eyer Schaub Salome                  1952 Zürich                      1:49.30,0     33.37,6  (3793)  F        1250.    6.22
   53. Sciboz Colette                      1949 Marly                       1:49.32,5     33.40,1  (6399)  F        1252.    6.22
   54. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:49.38,5     33.46,1  (6488)  F        1255.    6.23
   55. Jutzet Monique                      1952 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:51.02,0     35.09,6  (6322)  F        1305.    6.28
   56. Zendrini Antoinette                 1952 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.23,7     35.31,3  (5916)  F        1314.    6.29
   57. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:51.55,0     36.02,6  (6300)  F        1327.    6.31
   58. Aeby Martha                         1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.09,4     36.17,0  (5002)  F        1334.    6.31
   59. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     1:52.44,6     36.52,2  (5585)  F        1344.    6.33
   60. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.35,8     37.43,4  (7109)  F        1362.    6.36
   61. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:53.47,6     37.55,2  (7856)  F        1365.    6.37
   62. Eggenberger Verena                  1949 Grabs                       1:54.05,9     38.13,5  (6528)  F        1369.    6.38
   63. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:54.38,1     38.45,7  (3959)  F        1387.    6.40
   64. Clément Rose-Marie                  1953 Ependes FR                  1:55.03,8     39.11,4  (7737)  F        1399.    6.42
   65. Saulhier Anny                       1953 Fully                       1:56.31,3     40.38,9  (7898)  F        1429.    6.47
   66. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                   1:57.32,6     41.40,2  (6405)  F        1451.    6.50
   67. Chuard Madeleine                    1953 Avenches                    1:58.44,2     42.51,8  (6629)  F        1473.    6.54
   68. Walter Monika                       1951 Aarberg                     2:00.29,4     44.37,0  (7933)  F        1500.    7.01
   69. Brun Margrit                        1949 Adligenswil                 2:04.16,6     48.24,2  (7722)  F        1528.    7.14
   70. Grünig Heidi                        1953 Gümligen                    2:11.34,8     55.42,4  (7795)  F        1564.    7.39
   71. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:17.30,6   1:01.38,2  (7500)  F        1577.    8.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.