(28) Femmes W50

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9       -----  (1380)  F        45.      4.30
    2. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:18.12,0      0.53,1  (1186)  F        57.      4.33
    3. Moos Yolande                        1955 Chippis                     1:18.52,9      1.34,0   (447)  F        64.      4.35
    4. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   1955 Courroux                    1:19.08,5      1.49,6  (1829)  F        68.      4.36
    5. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:21.00,7      3.41,8  (2444)  F        94.      4.43
    6. Brodard Monique                     1956 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:21.11,4      3.52,5  (2049)  F        98.      4.43
    7. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                  1:21.57,7      4.38,8   (545)  F        112.     4.46
    8. Richoz Teresa                       1958 Epalinges                   1:23.27,1      6.08,2  (1250)  F        136.     4.51
    9. Pletscher Martine                   1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5      6.27,6  (1667)  F        144.     4.52
   10. Schaub Bernadette                   1957 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:23.58,8      6.39,9  (2693)  F        148.     4.53
   11. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.26,1      7.07,2  (2766)  F        159.     4.55
   12. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:24.51,1      7.32,2  (3903)  F        167.     4.56
   13. Iten Lilo                           1958 Gebenstorf                  1:25.14,7      7.55,8  (1536)  F        180.     4.57
   14. Spreng Elisabeth                    1956 Fribourg                    1:26.21,2      9.02,3  (2287)  F        202.     5.01
   15. Gloor Cosette                       1955 Payerne                     1:26.23,2      9.04,3  (2488)  F        204.     5.01
   16. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:26.58,1      9.39,2  (2678)  F        219.     5.03
   17. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:27.29,2     10.10,3  (2659)  F        235.     5.05
   18. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.30,1     11.11,2  (2364)  F        276.     5.09
   19. Cuttelod Ana Maria                  1957 Yvorne                      1:28.40,0     11.21,1  (3497)  F        287.     5.09
   20. Ventura Annick                      1955 F-Divonne les Bains         1:29.03,1     11.44,2  (6218)  F        302.     5.11
   21. Emmenegger Hanny                    1956 Ruswil                      1:29.08,8     11.49,9  (3534)  F        307.     5.11
   22. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.19,4     12.00,5  (3440)  F        310.     5.12
   23. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     1:29.26,6     12.07,7  (4124)  F        316.     5.12
   24. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.51,0     12.32,1  (4212)  F        323.     5.13
   25. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                       1:29.59,3     12.40,4  (2490)  F        333.     5.14
   26. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.02,9     12.44,0  (3403)  F        334.     5.14
   27. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      1:30.10,2     12.51,3  (1160)  F        341.     5.15
   28. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:30.17,3     12.58,4  (2127)  F        346.     5.15
   29. Daetwyler Martine                   1954 Epalinges                   1:30.58,9     13.40,0  (4047)  F        369.     5.17
   30. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:31.41,3     14.22,4  (2356)  F        396.     5.20
   31. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:31.42,7     14.23,8  (3455)  F        398.     5.20
   32. Weisstanner Barbara                 1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:32.11,6     14.52,7  (1933)  F        422.     5.22
   33. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:32.33,4     15.14,5  (5628)  F        436.     5.23
   34. Hochstrasser Gabriela               1957 Matran                      1:32.38,0     15.19,1  (3627)  F        441.     5.23
   35. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:32.39,0     15.20,1  (3373)  F        442.     5.23
   36. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:33.10,0     15.51,1  (3176)  F        460.     5.25
   37. Depeursinge Florence                1954 Préverenges                 1:33.30,1     16.11,2  (4053)  F        480.     5.26
   38. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:33.36,8     16.17,9  (3871)  F        486.     5.27
   39. Mergy Francoise                     1954 CAS                         1:33.49,4     16.30,5  (1938)  F        494.     5.27
   40. Hermann-Koch Martha                 1958 Nottwil                     1:34.09,9     16.51,0  (3623)  F        506.     5.29
   41. Favre Sandra                        1956 Ecublens VD                 1:34.15,0     16.56,1  (6066)  F        511.     5.29
   42. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:34.46,2     17.27,3  (4269)  F        537.     5.31
   43. Silva Maria                         1957 Fribourg                    1:34.53,9     17.35,0  (4323)  F        540.     5.31
   44. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:35.10,0     17.51,1  (5144)  F        558.     5.32
   45. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne       1:35.16,9     17.58,0 (21692)  F        563.     5.32
   46. Jacot-Descombes Brigitte            1956 Tolochenaz                  1:35.36,4     18.17,5  (7336)  F        574.     5.34
   47. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.01,6     18.42,7  (6001)  F        593.     5.35
   48. Eicher Véronique                    1955 Puplinge                    1:36.50,0     19.31,1  (4251)  F        623.     5.38
   49. Peter Elisabeth                     1955 Bellinzona                  1:37.01,5     19.42,6  (5770)  F        630.     5.39
   50. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.10,3     19.51,4  (5486)  F        634.     5.39
   51. Bessire Jacqueline                  1956 Magglingen/Macolin          1:37.34,0     20.15,1  (6013)  F        656.     5.40
   52. Cantin Mireille                     1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:37.34,7     20.15,8  (5498)  F        657.     5.40
   53. Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.41,2     20.22,3  (5420)  F        664.     5.41
   54. Pillonel Laurence                   1956 Cheyres                     1:37.44,6     20.25,7  (5778)  F        667.     5.41
   55. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:37.47,5     20.28,6  (6426)  F        668.     5.41
   56. Lavanchy Gabriela                   1956 St-Blaise                   1:37.58,7     20.39,8  (5685)  F        680.     5.42
   57. Schlegel Kathrin                    1957 Ulmiz                       1:38.00,7     20.41,8  (5833)  F        683.     5.42
   58. Freléchoz Gilberte                  1957 Domdidier                   1:38.10,9     20.52,0  (5567)  F        695.     5.43
   59. Liechti Hildegard                   1956 Courgevaux                  1:38.40,8     21.21,9  (5692)  F        718.     5.44
   60. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    1:38.44,4     21.25,5  (6408)  F        724.     5.45
   61. Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:38.47,8     21.28,9  (7587)  F        725.     5.45
   62. Montandon Joëlle                    1954 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.50,4     21.31,5  (5243)  F        727.     5.45
   63. Howald Isabella                     1955 Wangenried                  1:38.52,3     21.33,4  (2148)  F        729.     5.45
   64. Clot Monique                        1956 Fribourg                    1:39.05,3     21.46,4  (5517)  F        739.     5.46
   65. Roduit Claudine                     1956 Commugny                    1:39.27,7     22.08,8  (7544)  F        758.     5.47
   66. Messerli Anny-Claude                1956 Travers                     1:39.42,3     22.23,4 (29089)  F        774.     5.48
   67. Imhof-Spicher Claudine              1958 Billens                     1:39.47,4     22.28,5  (5979)  F        779.     5.48
   68. Häni Elisabeth                      1958 Aigle                       1:40.09,5     22.50,6  (2955)  F        792.     5.50
   69. Graf-Born Marianne                  1956 Kirchberg BE                1:40.15,2     22.56,3  (6513)  F        798.     5.50
   70. Fercher Rosset Elfriede             1956 Confignon                   1:40.17,2     22.58,3  (5125)  F        799.     5.50
   71. Weinstein Michelle                  1956 Martigny                    1:40.21,2     23.02,3  (6425)  F        803.     5.50
   72. Perrenoud Elisabeth                 1954 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.30,3     23.11,4  (7495)  F        809.     5.51
   73. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               1956 Fribourg                    1:40.51,1     23.32,2  (5107)  F        824.     5.52
   74. Fragniere Colette                   1957 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.59,2     23.40,3  (3129)  F        829.     5.52
   75. Werro Carmen                        1958 Pensier                     1:41.01,6     23.42,7  (5900)  F        831.     5.53
   76. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    1:41.22,2     24.03,3  (6521)  F        852.     5.54
   77. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        1956 Murten                      1:41.41,2     24.22,3  (6468)  F        868.     5.55
   78. Perroud Claudine                    1955 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.53,5     24.34,6  (5769)  F        884.     5.56
   79. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.08,1     24.49,2  (6291)  F        901.     5.56
   80. Clerc Mireille                      1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:42.14,7     24.55,8  (7135)  F        905.     5.57
   81. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 1956 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,0     24.58,1  (6271)  F        907.     5.57
   82. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    1:42.21,4     25.02,5  (7540)  F        914.     5.57
   83. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.26,4     25.07,5  (4225)  F        917.     5.57
   84. Hausammann Margreth                 1956 Bern                        1:42.36,5     25.17,6  (2510)  F        929.     5.58
   85. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:42.36,9     25.18,0  (7836)  F        930.     5.58
   86. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:42.48,1     25.29,2  (5473)  F        941.     5.59
   87. Redondo Bernardina                  1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.01,6     25.42,7  (5798)  F        953.     6.00
   88. Vazquez Mercedes                    1958 Lausanne                    1:43.02,4     25.43,5  (2982)  F        954.     6.00
   89. Dupertuis Lea                       1956 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:43.03,4     25.44,5  (2984)  F        955.     6.00
   90. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.15,1     25.56,2  (1340)  F        969.     6.00
   91. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.16,5     25.57,6  (5382)  F        970.     6.00
   92. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                  1:43.21,0     26.02,1  (6442)  F        973.     6.01
   93. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:43.33,7     26.14,8  (7483)  F        989.     6.01
   94. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Russy                       1:43.55,1     26.36,2  (5794)  F        1003.    6.03
   95. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:43.56,0     26.37,1  (3397)  F        1005.    6.03
   96. Dubois Viviane                      1957 Monthey                     1:44.00,0     26.41,1  (6278)  F        1012.    6.03
   97. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:44.21,9     27.03,0  (7514)  F        1023.    6.04
   98. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:45.01,5     27.42,6  (6276)  F        1049.    6.07
   99. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.04,3     27.45,4  (5596)  F        1050.    6.07
  100. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.40,7     28.21,8  (6410)  F        1079.    6.09
  101. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:45.56,6     28.37,7  (7355)  F        1101.    6.10
  102. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            1956 Versoix                     1:46.07,9     28.49,0  (3475)  F        1112.    6.10
  103. Heath Sarah                         1957 Vaud                        1:46.21,0     29.02,1  (7305)  F        1122.    6.11
  104. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:46.23,5     29.04,6  (7183)  F        1124.    6.11
  105. Ladner Elvira                       1955 D-Fußgönheim                1:46.40,7     29.21,8  (7378)  F        1134.    6.12
  106. Baudin Jocelyne                     1954 F-Bonne                     1:46.44,2     29.25,3  (7041)  F        1137.    6.12
  107. Nobs Brigitte                       1954 Schmitten FR                1:46.58,6     29.39,7  (7479)  F        1143.    6.13
  108. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                  1:47.09,8     29.50,9  (6578)  F        1152.    6.14
  109. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 1:47.21,7     30.02,8  (5485)  F        1158.    6.15
  110. Sudan Muriel                        1958 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:47.55,6     30.36,7  (7915)  F        1187.    6.17
  111. Pidoux Claudine                     1954 Bière                       1:48.24,1     31.05,2  (6515)  F        1204.    6.18
  112. Jaquet Josette                      1955 Lausanne                    1:48.32,5     31.13,6  (7343)  F        1210.    6.19
  113. Wuersten Christine                  1956 Préverenges                 1:49.06,1     31.47,2  (6428)  F        1231.    6.21
  114. Jaccard Laurette                    1956 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.08,7     31.49,8  (7335)  F        1233.    6.21
  115. Joye Françoise                      1958 Fribourg                    1:49.15,1     31.56,2  (5647)  F        1239.    6.21
  116. Scheidegger Isabelle                1958 Liebistorf                  1:49.47,2     32.28,3  (6186)  F        1261.    6.23
  117. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    1:49.50,4     32.31,5  (7032)  F        1265.    6.23
  118. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.13,3     32.54,4  (7078)  F        1278.    6.25
  119. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:50.13,8     32.54,9  (6568)  F        1279.    6.25
  120. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:50.29,1     33.10,2  (1974)  F        1283.    6.26
  121. Villette Edith                      1955 D-Neustadt                  1:50.32,3     33.13,4  (7645)  F        1284.    6.26
  122. Baumgartner Christine               1957 Spiez                       1:51.46,8     34.27,9  (7702)  F        1322.    6.30
  123. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.00,9     34.42,0  (6264)  F        1333.    6.31
  124. Bertschy Anneliese                  1958 Düdingen                    1:52.45,8     35.26,9  (6519)  F        1345.    6.34
  125. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  1956 Marly                       1:53.12,6     35.53,7  (7942)  F        1355.    6.35
  126. Droz Fifi                           1957 Courtelary                  1:53.15,4     35.56,5  (7188)  F        1356.    6.35
  127. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:53.32,8     36.13,9  (6285)  F        1359.    6.36
  128. Bugnon Josiane                      1957 Vionnaz                     1:53.39,5     36.20,6  (7725)  F        1364.    6.37
  129. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:53.57,3     36.38,4  (7728)  F        1368.    6.38
  130. Zumstein Susanne                    1956 Sarnen                      1:54.30,5     37.11,6  (6229)  F        1384.    6.40
  131. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:54.30,6     37.11,7  (7471)  F        1385.    6.40
  132. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:54.40,3     37.21,4  (7914)  F        1388.    6.40
  133. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.16,0     37.57,1  (6420)  F        1403.    6.42
  134. Lonfat Coralie                      1957 Lausanne                    1:55.53,9     38.35,0  (7398)  F        1419.    6.45
  135. Saugy Mauricette                    1956 Villars-Bramard             1:55.54,0     38.35,1  (6504)  F        1420.    6.45
  136. Pauchard Liliane                    1956 Murten                      1:56.46,5     39.27,6  (6363)  F        1435.    6.48
  137. Racine Roberta                      1956 Courtelary                  1:58.13,4     40.54,5  (7873)  F        1464.    6.53
  138. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:59.12,1     41.53,2  (7191)  F        1482.    6.56
  139. Vallino Donata                      1958 Founex                      1:59.26,9     42.08,0  (7922)  F        1484.    6.57
  140. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:59.40,6     42.21,7  (7342)  F        1488.    6.58
  141. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        2:01.27,9     44.09,0  (7786)  F        1507.    7.04
  142. Gasana Pelagie                      1958 Fribourg                    2:03.00,3     45.41,4  (6604)  F        1521.    7.09
  143. Michel Nadia                        1957 Courtepin                   2:04.03,1     46.44,2  (6350)  F        1526.    7.13
  144. Luthy Antonella                     1954 Crissier                    2:06.02,7     48.43,8  (6123)  F        1538.    7.20
  145. Cressier Sylviane                   1955 Corminboeuf                 2:06.04,6     48.45,7  (4518)  F        1539.    7.20
  146. Bill Fabienne                       1958 Gland                       2:06.47,2     49.28,3  (4019)  F        1542.    7.23
  147. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    2:08.36,9     51.18,0  (6477)  F        1553.    7.29
  148. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   1954 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   2:13.05,1     55.46,2  (7821)  F        1571.    7.45
  149. Michel Madeleine                    1955 Savigny                     2:43.44,0   1:26.25,1  (6454)  F        1586.    9.32
  150. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:50.15,3   1:32.56,4  (7947)  F        1587.    9.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.