(27) Femmes W45

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (27) Femmes W45

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     1:10.58,9       -----   (315)  F        14.      4.08
    2. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars Ste Croix           1:11.52,3      0.53,4   (359)  F        15.      4.11
    3. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8      2.34,9   (232)  F        18.      4.17
    4. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      1:15.30,6      4.31,7  (1856)  F        32.      4.23
    5. Schaller Anita                      1962 Fribourg                    1:16.25,2      5.26,3  (1276)  F        41.      4.27
    6. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2      6.03,3  (1502)  F        43.      4.29
    7. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   1:17.35,4      6.36,5   (956)  F        50.      4.31
    8. Remy Giuseppina                     1959 Fribourg                    1:19.36,9      8.38,0  (7522)  F        72.      4.38
    9. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:19.46,1      8.47,2  (1199)  F        75.      4.38
   10. Baenziger Margrit                   1960 Ebikon                      1:19.48,6      8.49,7  (1349)  F        76.      4.38
   11. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:19.52,5      8.53,6   (213)  F        77.      4.39
   12. Duffey Fabienne                     1963 Morges                      1:19.53,5      8.54,6  (3524)  F        78.      4.39
   13. Marti Ursula P                      1960 Ittigen                     1:20.37,6      9.38,7  (2196)  F        90.      4.41
   14. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     1:21.00,8     10.01,9  (1844)  F        95.      4.43
   15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.12,8     10.13,9  (2675)  F        99.      4.43
   16. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       1:21.40,1     10.41,2  (1710)  F        107.     4.45
   17. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:21.56,5     10.57,6  (2362)  F        111.     4.46
   18. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.02,7     11.03,8  (2126)  F        115.     4.46
   19. Salvadori Bea                       1960 Glarus                      1:22.36,8     11.37,9  (1267)  F        122.     4.48
   20. Andrey Angèle                       1959 Belfaux                     1:22.49,8     11.50,9  (2010)  F        126.     4.49
   21. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:22.54,1     11.55,2  (1660)  F        127.     4.49
   22. Goujet Helene                       1959 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.23,2     12.24,3  (1128)  F        134.     4.51
   23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.25,3     12.26,4  (2037)  F        135.     4.51
   24. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2005)  F        137.     4.51
   24. Bielmann Fabienne                   1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2360)  F        137.     4.51
   26. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:23.37,0     12.38,1  (2409)  F        140.     4.52
   27. Achermann Cornelia                  1963 Schmitten FR                1:23.56,4     12.57,5  (4406)  F        147.     4.53
   28. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:24.11,4     13.12,5  (2606)  F        152.     4.54
   29. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        1:24.15,2     13.16,3  (6523)  F        154.     4.54
   30. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.15,7     13.16,8 (21492)  F        155.     4.54
   31. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      1:24.31,3     13.32,4  (2633)  F        161.     4.55
   32. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:24.46,6     13.47,7  (2728)  F        166.     4.56
   33. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:25.10,6     14.11,7  (2019)  F        176.     4.57
   34. Guex Chantal                        1960 Schlieren                   1:25.13,0     14.14,1  (7797)  F        178.     4.57
   35. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:25.14,5     14.15,6  (3156)  F        179.     4.57
   36. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      1:25.36,9     14.38,0  (4072)  F        187.     4.59
   37. Schweickhardt Léa                   1960 Saxon                       1:25.37,4     14.38,5  (2714)  F        188.     4.59
   38. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.54,4     14.55,5  (2135)  F        193.     5.00
   39. Killias Susan                       1959 Denges                      1:26.20,9     15.22,0  (3195)  F        201.     5.01
   40. Morgan Liliane                      1961 Cornaux NE                  1:26.34,0     15.35,1  (1898)  F        209.     5.02
   41. Vallon Dittmar Francoise            1961 Genève                      1:26.44,9     15.46,0  (2309)  F        211.     5.03
   42. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:27.26,5     16.27,6  (5446)  F        234.     5.05
   43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:27.46,5     16.47,6  (2124)  F        246.     5.06
   44. Vauthey Marie-Rose                  1959 Monthey                     1:28.05,4     17.06,5  (3879)  F        257.     5.07
   45. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  1:28.07,2     17.08,3  (2195)  F        259.     5.07
   46. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:28.13,1     17.14,2  (3665)  F        265.     5.08
   47. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:28.26,8     17.27,9  (3009)  F        275.     5.09
   48. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:28.32,5     17.33,6  (4092)  F        279.     5.09
   49. Delacombaz Monique                  1962 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:28.34,5     17.35,6  (3948)  F        281.     5.09
   50. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:28.38,6     17.39,7  (2427)  F        284.     5.09
   51. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Matran                      1:28.56,8     17.57,9  (7114)  F        296.     5.10
   52. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:29.00,1     18.01,2  (5477)  F        301.     5.11
   53. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:29.06,5     18.07,6  (2492)  F        304.     5.11
   54. Schmuckli Marianne                  1961 Marly                       1:29.07,7     18.08,8  (3829)  F        305.     5.11
   55. Peter Corinne                       1963 Essertes                    1:29.13,8     18.14,9  (3268)  F        309.     5.11
   56. Monney Agathe                       1960 Mézières FR                 1:29.47,5     18.48,6  (5242)  F        321.     5.13
   57. Puippe Pascale                      1963 Collombey                   1:29.52,0     18.53,1  (5291)  F        324.     5.14
   58. Baumberger Brigitte                 1962 Seuzach                     1:29.57,8     18.58,9  (2022)  F        330.     5.14
   59. Yule Anita                          1960 La Fouly VS                 1:30.09,2     19.10,3  (6560)  F        339.     5.15
   60. Colombo Christine                   1961 Bern                        1:30.30,3     19.31,4  (3486)  F        354.     5.16
   61. Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:30.32,3     19.33,4  (5684)  F        356.     5.16
   62. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   1:30.40,6     19.41,7  (5176)  F        360.     5.16
   63. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:31.05,1     20.06,2  (2640)  F        374.     5.18
   64. Rochat Claire                       1962 Grandvaux                   1:31.16,3     20.17,4  (3798)  F        381.     5.18
   65. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                   1:31.25,2     20.26,3  (3583)  F        387.     5.19
   66. Lambert Lina                        1961 Fétigny                     1:31.29,9     20.31,0  (3675)  F        388.     5.19
   67. Liechti Isabelle                    1961 Môtiers NE                  1:31.31,2     20.32,3  (3686)  F        392.     5.19
   68. Jordan Andrea                       1963 Glis                        1:31.57,8     20.58,9  (3188)  F        412.     5.21
   69. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:32.11,2     21.12,3  (5912)  F        421.     5.22
   70. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           1960 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.12,3     21.13,4  (3252)  F        423.     5.22
   71. Stabrowski Danielle                 1961 Mur (Vully) VD              1:32.12,6     21.13,7  (3852)  F        424.     5.22
   72. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   1:32.16,8     21.17,9  (1737)  F        426.     5.22
   73. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.33,7     21.34,8  (3385)  F        437.     5.23
   74. Jaccard Francine                    1960 Nuvilly                     1:32.39,5     21.40,6  (3634)  F        443.     5.23
   75. Muller Priska                       1960 Murten                      1:32.42,5     21.43,6  (5733)  F        447.     5.23
   76. Hager Charlotte                     1959 Corseaux                    1:32.47,0     21.48,1  (4264)  F        448.     5.24
   77. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:33.09,4     22.10,5  (3851)  F        459.     5.25
   78. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:33.26,2     22.27,3  (3639)  F        473.     5.26
   79. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          1962 Fribourg                    1:33.47,5     22.48,6  (3488)  F        492.     5.27
   80. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.50,1     22.51,2  (5795)  F        495.     5.27
   81. Morisod Françoise                   1962 Pully                       1:33.56,5     22.57,6  (4142)  F        498.     5.28
   82. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzogenbuchsee             1:33.58,4     22.59,5  (6187)  F        499.     5.28
   83. Wittwer Annamarie                   1960 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.09,7     23.10,8  (7670)  F        505.     5.29
   84. Freid Josca                         1961 Wilen b. Wil                1:34.12,3     23.13,4  (2993)  F        507.     5.29
   85. Blaser Rita                         1960 Langnau i. E.               1:34.13,0     23.14,1  (6451)  F        509.     5.29
   86. Bogaert Pascale                     1962 Vauderens                   1:34.58,9     24.00,0  (2981)  F        548.     5.31
   87. Bovet Jacqueline                    1960 Belfaux                     1:35.05,2     24.06,3  (5469)  F        553.     5.32
   88. Bürgisser Irene                     1962 Gurmels                     1:35.06,1     24.07,2  (5489)  F        554.     5.32
   89. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:35.08,0     24.09,1  (6372)  F        555.     5.32
   90. Wolhauser Monique                   1961 Seiry                       1:35.08,2     24.09,3  (6226)  F        556.     5.32
   91. Saramon Martine                     1963 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:35.11,2     24.12,3  (5320)  F        559.     5.32
   92. Neuhaus Therese                     1961 Château-d'Oex               1:35.17,5     24.18,6  (5738)  F        564.     5.32
   93. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   1:35.37,1     24.38,2  (5363)  F        575.     5.34
   94. Witschard Ginette                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:35.38,2     24.39,3  (4379)  F        578.     5.34
   95. Hanagarth Annemarie                 1959 Lavigny                     1:36.06,0     25.07,1  (3168)  F        599.     5.35
   96. Meier Christine                     1960 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:36.12,5     25.13,6  (6343)  F        604.     5.36
   97. Fiscalini Francine                  1961 Locarno                     1:36.21,2     25.22,3  (5127)  F        605.     5.36
   97. Limacher Esther                     1961 Alpnach Dorf                1:36.21,2     25.22,3  (5220)  F        605.     5.36
   99. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:36.32,3     25.33,4  (5470)  F        612.     5.37
  100. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.45,0     25.46,1  (1948)  F        619.     5.38
  101. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.00,3     26.01,4  (3095)  F        628.     5.38
  102. Geiser Claudine                     1963 Dombresson                  1:37.00,8     26.01,9  (3146)  F        629.     5.39
  103. Munafo Antonina                     1961 Crans-près-Céligy           1:37.03,1     26.04,2  (3249)  F        631.     5.39
  104. Beaud Christine                     1961 Belfaux                     1:37.09,6     26.10,7  (5438)  F        633.     5.39
  105. Reich Brigitte                      1960 Bern                        1:37.10,4     26.11,5  (5299)  F        635.     5.39
  106. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:37.11,3     26.12,4  (5094)  F        637.     5.39
  107. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         1961 Marly                       1:37.18,4     26.19,5  (3815)  F        640.     5.40
  108. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:37.26,2     26.27,3  (5202)  F        647.     5.40
  109. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     1:37.27,4     26.28,5  (5869)  F        649.     5.40
  110. Beaud Bernadette                    1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.47,5     26.48,6  (5437)  F        668.     5.41
  111. Hansen Geneviève                    1963 Venthône                    1:37.53,2     26.54,3  (5614)  F        674.     5.42
  112. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:37.57,0     26.58,1  (5056)  F        677.     5.42
  113. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:38.00,6     27.01,7  (7523)  F        682.     5.42
  114. Mathys Theres                       1962 WIFAG 2                     1:38.06,3     27.07,4  (4134)  F        688.     5.42
  115. Cerasola Mirella                    1963 Zermatt                     1:38.07,1     27.08,2  (6507)  F        690.     5.42
  116. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:38.10,9     27.12,0  (5573)  F        695.     5.43
  117. Viragh Stutz Andréa                 1961 Chambrelien                 1:38.14,1     27.15,2  (7647)  F        697.     5.43
  118. Tanner Fatima                       1960 Boudry                      1:38.14,8     27.15,9  (5974)  F        699.     5.43
  119. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:38.16,7     27.17,8  (6205)  F        702.     5.43
  120. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:38.16,8     27.17,9  (5548)  F        703.     5.43
  121. Berguerand Brigitte                 1960 Martigny                    1:38.17,2     27.18,3  (5023)  F        704.     5.43
  122. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     27.22,3  (3330)  F        705.     5.43
  123. Bossy Claire                        1960 Le Sentier                  1:38.39,2     27.40,3  (7085)  F        716.     5.44
  124. Faeh Angela                         1963 Fribourg                    1:38.53,4     27.54,5  (7765)  F        731.     5.45
  125. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:39.13,9     28.15,0  (5468)  F        744.     5.46
  126. Mordasini Sharon                    1959 Genève                      1:39.14,4     28.15,5  (3726)  F        745.     5.46
  127. Mariéthod Chantal                   1960 Saxon                       1:39.21,4     28.22,5  (5705)  F        750.     5.47
  128. Wyder Karin                         1961 Ipsach                      1:39.27,6     28.28,7  (5909)  F        757.     5.47
  129. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:39.28,5     28.29,6  (4164)  F        760.     5.47
  130. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:39.35,2     28.36,3  (5525)  F        767.     5.48
  131. Bertschy Emerith                    1963 Giffers                     1:39.37,3     28.38,4  (5448)  F        768.     5.48
  132. König Martina                       1962 Bern                        1:40.15,1     29.16,2  (5205)  F        797.     5.50
  133. Kaufmann Catherine                  1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,1     29.21,2  (5993)  F        801.     5.50
  134. Edwards Jocelyne                    1962 Lugano                      1:40.31,1     29.32,2  (4065)  F        812.     5.51
  135. Sutter Monica                       1961 Winterthur                  1:40.38,2     29.39,3  (1947)  F        816.     5.51
  136. Guignard Lise                       1961 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.05,6     30.06,7  (4340)  F        835.     5.53
  137. Keller Marianne                     1962 Martigny                    1:41.13,4     30.14,5  (6548)  F        840.     5.53
  138. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:41.21,2     30.22,3  (5066)  F        850.     5.54
  139. Chassot Nicole                      1959 Matran                      1:41.37,0     30.38,1  (5508)  F        862.     5.55
  140. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:41.43,9     30.45,0  (4076)  F        871.     5.55
  141. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.54,5     30.55,6  (5340)  F        885.     5.56
  142. Fatio Lucienne                      1960 Pully                       1:41.59,7     31.00,8  (6065)  F        891.     5.56
  143. Schaad Irene                        1959 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.02,7     31.03,8  (6582)  F        896.     5.56
  144. Shaner Janet                        1963 Lausanne                    1:42.05,6     31.06,7  (5346)  F        898.     5.56
  145. Corger Pascale                      1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.08,0     31.09,1  (5523)  F        900.     5.56
  146. Christen Anne-Lyse                  1961 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.22,2     31.23,3  (3070)  F        915.     5.57
  147. Almonti Naef Donatella              1963 Pully                       1:42.29,4     31.30,5  (5984)  F        923.     5.58
  148. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:42.30,7     31.31,8  (7591)  F        924.     5.58
  149. Bäni Prisca                         1960 Rotkreuz                    1:42.37,0     31.38,1  (5012)  F        931.     5.58
  150. Hanhart Roseline                    1962 Prangins                    1:42.37,7     31.38,8  (7303)  F        932.     5.58
  151. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.52,0     31.53,1  (7768)  F        945.     5.59
  152. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.57,0     31.58,1  (5888)  F        949.     5.59
  153. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:43.00,3     32.01,4  (7107)  F        952.     5.59
  154. Trolliet Laurence                   1960 Cully                       1:43.03,4     32.04,5  (5881)  F        955.     6.00
  155. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 1961 Domdidier                   1:43.05,2     32.06,3  (6265)  F        959.     6.00
  156. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:43.09,2     32.10,3  (5889)  F        961.     6.00
  157. Moser Eveline                       1962 Kerzers                     1:43.12,4     32.13,5  (1971)  F        966.     6.00
  158. Page Marie-Anne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:43.20,3     32.21,4  (5751)  F        972.     6.01
  159. Short Line                          1959 Savièse                     1:43.26,8     32.27,9  (5347)  F        977.     6.01
  160. Menegalli Leonia                    1959 Locarno                     1:43.37,8     32.38,9  (3714)  F        992.     6.02
  161. Rotty Corinne                       1963 F-Besancon                  1:43.46,5     32.47,6  (7551)  F        996.     6.02
  162. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       1:43.48,7     32.49,8  (5354)  F        999.     6.02
  163. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:43.49,5     32.50,6  (7180)  F        1000.    6.02
  164. Grollmann Heidi                     1961 Winterthur                  1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (1940)  F        1007.    6.03
  164. Marti Rosemarie                     1959 Bettlach                    1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (7851)  F        1007.    6.03
  166. Fonjallaz Marion                    1962 Gy                          1:43.59,2     33.00,3  (5949)  F        1010.    6.03
  167. Wightman Helen                      1963 Verbier                     1:44.30,3     33.31,4  (7665)  F        1028.    6.05
  168. Haymoz Isabelle                     1962 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.34,8     33.35,9  (6307)  F        1030.    6.05
  169. Buerki Irène                        1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:44.51,1     33.52,2  (6532)  F        1046.    6.06
  170. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:45.05,0     34.06,1  (7165)  F        1051.    6.07
  171. Eichenberger Doris                  1961 Düdingen                    1:45.10,1     34.11,2  (5551)  F        1058.    6.07
  172. Diserens Christiane                 1960 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.18,0     34.19,1  (5103)  F        1061.    6.07
  173. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:45.45,0     34.46,1  (6164)  F        1084.    6.09
  174. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    1:46.19,6     35.20,7  (3399)  F        1121.    6.11
  175. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:46.21,6     35.22,7  (7265)  F        1123.    6.11
  176. Scharwath Birgitt                   1963 Pully                       1:46.37,6     35.38,7  (6396)  F        1132.    6.12
  177. Glauser Anita                       1961 Studen BE                   1:46.39,3     35.40,4  (4394)  F        1133.    6.12
  178. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:46.41,6     35.42,7  (7777)  F        1135.    6.12
  179. Fournier Brigitte                   1960 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.53,9     35.55,0  (6069)  F        1142.    6.13
  180. Sapin Françoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:46.59,7     36.00,8  (5319)  F        1144.    6.13
  181. Lachavanne Antoinette               1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:47.01,9     36.03,0  (7826)  F        1145.    6.14
  182. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:47.23,0     36.24,1  (6233)  F        1160.    6.15
  183. Jakob Lisa                          1963 Bernex                      1:47.25,9     36.27,0  (6101)  F        1166.    6.15
  184. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:47.29,4     36.30,5  (4479)  F        1170.    6.15
  185. Delley Michèle                      1962 Vauderens                   1:47.54,5     36.55,6  (7754)  F        1186.    6.17
  186. Sottas Evelyne                      1959 Vauderens                   1:47.59,5     37.00,6  (7908)  F        1190.    6.17
  187. Humbert Christine                   1963 Belfaux                     1:48.06,8     37.07,9  (4550)  F        1194.    6.17
  188. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  1:48.19,2     37.20,3  (6644)  F        1201.    6.18
  189. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:48.27,3     37.28,4  (6274)  F        1208.    6.18
  190. Broye Jacqueline                    1963 Payerne                     1:48.30,6     37.31,7  (6025)  F        1209.    6.19
  191. Stalder Suzanne                     1963 Vufflens-le-Château         1:48.38,2     37.39,3  (5924)  F        1214.    6.19
  192. Kuemin Monika                       1962 Zürich                      1:48.51,0     37.52,1  (6613)  F        1222.    6.20
  193. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:48.59,0     38.00,1  (7094)  F        1225.    6.20
  194. Imhof Rita                          1960 Bern                        1:49.08,3     38.09,4  (6547)  F        1232.    6.21
  195. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:49.13,0     38.14,1  (6299)  F        1237.    6.21
  196. Castellsague Montserrat             1961 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.16,1     38.17,2  (4422)  F        1240.    6.21
  197. Meuwly Denise                       1959 Bösingen                    1:49.43,9     38.45,0  (6348)  F        1257.    6.23
  198. Dumoulin Yolande                    1960 Savièse                     1:49.47,2     38.48,3  (5544)  F        1261.    6.23
  199. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.48,4     38.49,5  (7177)  F        1264.    6.23
  200. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:50.03,6     39.04,7  (6474)  F        1272.    6.24
  201. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:50.20,6     39.21,7  (7743)  F        1281.    6.25
  202. De Belay Josiane                    1962 Rolle                       1:50.27,2     39.28,3  (6055)  F        1282.    6.25
  203. Walther Madeleine                   1959 Fribourg                    1:50.41,5     39.42,6  (7657)  F        1289.    6.26
  204. Mercanton Christine                 1962 Sony 1                      1:50.52,4     39.53,5  (7428)  F        1296.    6.27
  205. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:50.55,2     39.56,3  (7478)  F        1297.    6.27
  206. Witschi Elisabeth                   1961 Bern                        1:50.57,0     39.58,1  (7939)  F        1300.    6.27
  207. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             1960 Bernex                      1:51.00,8     40.01,9  (5324)  F        1304.    6.27
  208. Kasmi Sonja                         1961 Yvonand                     1:51.07,4     40.08,5  (1955)  F        1306.    6.28
  209. Ducki Beata                         1961 Collombey                   1:51.07,5     40.08,6  (7194)  F        1307.    6.28
  210. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:51.13,4     40.14,5  (7956)  F        1310.    6.28
  211. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Zürich                      1:51.24,7     40.25,8  (6214)  F        1316.    6.29
  212. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   1:51.31,1     40.32,2  (5149)  F        1318.    6.29
  213. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD            1:51.42,8     40.43,9  (7775)  F        1320.    6.30
  214. Chiffelle-Bodinger Sonia            1959 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane   1:51.49,0     40.50,1  (6041)  F        1324.    6.30
  215. Dousse Veronique                    1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.56,4     40.57,5  (4498)  F        1328.    6.31
  216. Baertsch-Roelli Luzia               ???? Tafers                      1:52.33,3     41.34,4  (6497)  F        1341.    6.33
  217. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:52.47,8     41.48,9  (7879)  F        1347.    6.34
  218. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:52.49,6     41.50,7  (7269)  F        1349.    6.34
  219. Goodman Alice                       1962 Rivaz                       1:54.15,9     43.17,0  (6298)  F        1374.    6.39
  220. Jordi Eva-Maria                     1963 Basel                       1:54.17,7     43.18,8  (7354)  F        1375.    6.39
  221. Coronado Mercedes                   1963 Marly                       1:54.22,3     43.23,4  (7742)  F        1378.    6.39
  222. Maradan Fabienne                    1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.35,9     43.37,0  (7848)  F        1386.    6.40
  223. Millius Berty                       1960 Baltschieder                1:54.45,6     43.46,7  (7442)  F        1389.    6.41
  224. Bittel Pascale                      1963 Baltschieder                1:54.47,4     43.48,5  (7076)  F        1391.    6.41
  225. Fasel Francoise                     1962 Fribourg                    1:54.51,7     43.52,8  (7767)  F        1393.    6.41
  226. Grati Lucilla                       1963 Bern                        1:54.54,2     43.55,3  (7282)  F        1396.    6.41
  227. Steffen Maryse                      1963 Mies                        1:55.08,6     44.09,7  (7605)  F        1401.    6.42
  228. Pasche-Zuercher Gabrielle           1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:55.23,9     44.25,0  (6514)  F        1408.    6.43
  229. Wymann Rita                         1962 Ueberstorf                  1:55.50,3     44.51,4  (7943)  F        1415.    6.44
  230. Hirter Susanna                      1959 Neuenegg                    1:55.51,9     44.53,0  (7319)  F        1417.    6.44
  231. Ansermet Rachel                     1960 Corserey                    1:56.26,3     45.27,4  (7694)  F        1427.    6.46
  232. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:56.34,9     45.36,0  (7450)  F        1432.    6.47
  233. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:56.36,9     45.38,0  (6154)  F        1433.    6.47
  234. Gay Pierette                        1962 Martigny                    1:56.37,9     45.39,0 (21691)  F        1434.    6.47
  235. Berchier Michèle                    1963 Aumont                      1:57.11,7     46.12,8  (7053)  F        1440.    6.49
  236. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.25,8     46.26,9  (5397)  F        1445.    6.50
  237. Laferma Claudine                    1959 Engelberg                   1:57.30,9     46.32,0  (7827)  F        1448.    6.50
  238. Despond Geraldine                   1959 Domdidier                   1:57.49,1     46.50,2  (7756)  F        1456.    6.51
  239. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:58.15,7     47.16,8  (7554)  F        1465.    6.53
  240. Pfeiffer Erika                      1963 Lommiswil                   1:58.36,1     47.37,2  (1983)  F        1470.    6.54
  241. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Pully                       1:58.36,8     47.37,9  (7736)  F        1471.    6.54
  242. Sturny Monika                       1959 Tafers                      1:58.41,9     47.43,0  (6409)  F        1472.    6.54
  243. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.53,5     47.54,6  (7539)  F        1475.    6.55
  244. Othenin-Girard Jacqueline           1960 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.06,3     48.07,4  (7489)  F        1477.    6.56
  245. Moret Françoise                     1959 Ménières                    1:59.09,6     48.10,7  (5724)  F        1479.    6.56
  246. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                    1:59.11,4     48.12,5  (6031)  F        1481.    6.56
  247. Vez Corinne                         1962 St-Aubin FR                 1:59.58,1     48.59,2  (7987)  F        1493.    6.59
  248. Kuhn Rita                           1961 Dübendorf                   2:00.11,7     49.12,8  (7372)  F        1495.    7.00
  249. De Barros Teresa                    1962 Dombresson                  2:00.42,4     49.43,5  (6054)  F        1502.    7.01
  250. Godat Claudine                      1960 Bern                        2:00.59,7     50.00,8  (7271)  F        1504.    7.02
  251. Bovigny Danielle                    1962 Avenches                    2:01.06,2     50.07,3  (7088)  F        1505.    7.03
  252. Morard Elisabeth                    1961 Nyon                        2:02.20,0     51.21,1  (7457)  F        1511.    7.07
  253. Rochat Véronique                    1962 Chexbres                    2:02.28,6     51.29,7  (7542)  F        1513.    7.07
  254. Jaerman Claudia                     1963 Chéserex                    2:03.58,6     52.59,7  (7339)  F        1524.    7.13
  255. Brown Marie-Jose                    1963 Bulle                       2:04.15,5     53.16,6  (7092)  F        1527.    7.14
  256. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:06.07,4     55.08,5  (7257)  F        1540.    7.20
  257. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            1963 Matran                      2:07.38,9     56.40,0  (7944)  F        1546.    7.26
  258. Sprunger Erika                      1963 Ipsach                      2:16.14,1   1:05.15,2  (7909)  F        1573.    7.56
  259. Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      2:27.29,8   1:16.30,9  (6633)  F        1585.    8.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.