(26) Femmes W40

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (26) Femmes W40

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marmy Conus Nelly                   1965 Attalens                    1:13.14,7       -----  (1196)  F        17.      4.15
    2. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2      1.00,5   (479)  F        23.      4.19
    3. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:15.25,0      2.10,3  (1625)  F        31.      4.23
    4. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:15.59,5      2.44,8   (215)  F        36.      4.25
    5. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0      3.00,3  (1245)  F        38.      4.26
    6. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               1:16.52,6      3.37,9  (1085)  F        42.      4.28
    7. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       1:18.31,7      5.17,0  (1815)  F        60.      4.34
    8. Meylan Myriam                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.00,5      5.45,8  (1613)  F        67.      4.36
    9. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                        1:20.00,3      6.45,6  (2545)  F        81.      4.39
   10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   1:20.08,0      6.53,3  (1806)  F        84.      4.40
   11. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:20.15,8      7.01,1  (2334)  F        87.      4.40
   12. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:20.17,5      7.02,8  (2395)  F        88.      4.40
   13. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.24,1      7.09,4  (2282)  F        89.      4.40
   14. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:21.09,7      7.55,0  (2290)  F        97.      4.43
   15. Sallin Nathalie                     1967 Mézières FR                 1:22.06,4      8.51,7  (2685)  F        116.     4.46
   16. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:22.20,8      9.06,1  (3349)  F        118.     4.47
   17. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:22.23,6      9.08,9  (2756)  F        120.     4.47
   18. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:22.47,9      9.33,2  (2655)  F        125.     4.49
   19. Swinarski Huber Zofia               1966 Carouge GE                  1:23.11,2      9.56,5  (2296)  F        131.     4.50
   20. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                1:23.17,8     10.03,1  (2181)  F        132.     4.51
   21. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    1:24.02,7     10.48,0  (1924)  F        149.     4.53
   22. Nogarotto Véronique                 1968 Avenches                    1:24.21,5     11.06,8 (21688)  F        156.     4.54
   23. Holzer Moser Thérèse                1966 Neuchâtel                   1:24.24,2     11.09,5  (1147)  F        157.     4.54
   24. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:24.24,5     11.09,8  (1214)  F        158.     4.54
   25. Guenther Renate                     1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:24.31,4     11.16,7  (7290)  F        162.     4.55
   26. Blanchard Corinne                   1967 Leysin                      1:24.35,3     11.20,6  (3029)  F        164.     4.55
   27. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:24.37,9     11.23,2  (2466)  F        165.     4.55
   28. Moreno Belen                        1967 Chéserex                    1:24.55,8     11.41,1  (2209)  F        169.     4.56
   29. Chiaradia Isabelle                  1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.57,8     11.43,1  (4044)  F        170.     4.56
   30. Zoller Anne                         1964 Dardagny                    1:25.05,4     11.50,7  (5401)  F        171.     4.57
   31. Frey Christine                      1966 Villarepos                  1:25.15,9     12.01,2  (3558)  F        181.     4.57
   32. Lemaitre Carine                     1968 ????                        1:25.31,9     12.17,2  (2837)  F        184.     4.58
   33. Ryser Fabiola                       1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:25.41,6     12.26,9  (3813)  F        189.     4.59
   34. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:25.53,9     12.39,2  (3508)  F        192.     5.00
   35. Maillard Ruth                       1966 Remaufens                   1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3695)  F        194.     5.00
   35. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3316)  F        194.     5.00
   37. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.15,3     13.00,6  (5357)  F        199.     5.01
   38. Tramaux Laurence                    1967 Saillon                     1:26.26,9     13.12,2  (2741)  F        206.     5.02
   39. Zurkinden Susanne                   1965 Tafers                      1:26.59,7     13.45,0  (3925)  F        220.     5.04
   40. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.07,9     13.53,2  (2348)  F        222.     5.04
   41. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       1:27.12,2     13.57,5  (1103)  F        224.     5.04
   42. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  1:27.32,2     14.17,5  (2621)  F        236.     5.05
   43. Berchtold Piroska                   1968 Payerne                     1:27.37,8     14.23,1  (6008)  F        237.     5.06
   44. Weber Catherine                     1965 Collonge-Bellerive          1:27.39,7     14.25,0  (7660)  F        241.     5.06
   45. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:27.41,8     14.27,1  (2162)  F        243.     5.06
   46. Steiner Barbara                     1966 Bôle                        1:27.46,5     14.31,8  (6199)  F        246.     5.06
   47. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             1964 Fully                       1:27.50,0     14.35,3  (3367)  F        249.     5.06
   48. Deillon Elisabeth                   1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:28.11,2     14.56,5  (2088)  F        264.     5.08
   49. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.18,5     15.03,8  (3140)  F        267.     5.08
   50. Burwell Cindy                       1966 Puplinge                    1:28.19,0     15.04,3  (3943)  F        268.     5.08
   51. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:28.25,5     15.10,8  (3694)  F        273.     5.08
   52. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:28.56,9     15.42,2  (3806)  F        297.     5.10
   53. Mascitti Rita                       1968 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:29.04,2     15.49,5  (1997)  F        303.     5.11
   54. Fracheboud Monique                  1966 Vionnaz                     1:29.22,3     16.07,6  (3555)  F        312.     5.12
   55. Quillet-Blanc Monique               1965 Missy                       1:29.52,1     16.37,4  (5793)  F        325.     5.14
   56. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:30.06,2     16.51,5  (3315)  F        336.     5.14
   57. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   1:30.14,9     17.00,2  (5994)  F        345.     5.15
   58. Primiari Maria                      1966 Genève                      1:30.18,3     17.03,6  (3781)  F        347.     5.15
   59. Mathys Karin                        1967 Jens                        1:30.21,0     17.06,3  (3709)  F        349.     5.15
   60. Richard Marie-Claude                1968 Cudrefin                    1:30.26,0     17.11,3  (4444)  F        351.     5.16
   61. Viale-Vuffray Sandrine              1968 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:30.55,8     17.41,1  (4194)  F        367.     5.17
   62. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                        1:31.00,7     17.46,0  (5413)  F        370.     5.18
   63. Locher Rita                         1966 Etziken                     1:31.12,0     17.57,3 (29040)  F        376.     5.18
   64. Golliard Marie-Josée                1968 Grandvillard                1:31.12,2     17.57,5  (7787)  F        377.     5.18
   65. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                        1:31.15,9     18.01,2  (3205)  F        380.     5.18
   66. Ruffieux Marie-Claude               1968 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:31.24,3     18.09,6  (3809)  F        385.     5.19
   67. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:31.33,4     18.18,7  (3384)  F        394.     5.19
   68. Guex Marinette                      1967 Matran                      1:31.43,4     18.28,7  (3601)  F        399.     5.20
   69. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:31.46,2     18.31,5  (2513)  F        401.     5.20
   70. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:31.51,1     18.36,4  (2588)  F        404.     5.20
   71. Clerc Blaser Gisèle                 1966 Corjolens                   1:31.53,4     18.38,7  (7738)  F        407.     5.21
   72. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.54,0     18.39,3  (5518)  F        408.     5.21
   73. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      1:31.54,4     18.39,7  (5582)  F        409.     5.21
   74. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:31.56,3     18.41,6  (4434)  F        410.     5.21
   75. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.07,6     18.52,9  (3755)  F        419.     5.21
   76. Annett Juliet                       1964 Apples                      1:32.17,2     19.02,5  (5007)  F        427.     5.22
   77. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:32.22,5     19.07,8  (3771)  F        429.     5.22
   78. Marchon Martine                     1967 Marsens                     1:32.25,5     19.10,8  (7413)  F        431.     5.22
   79. Becerra Nicolette                   1968 Martigny                    1:32.34,2     19.19,5  (4013)  F        439.     5.23
   80. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:32.40,1     19.25,4  (3420)  F        444.     5.23
   81. Salzmann Clair                      1968 Bavois                      1:32.40,5     19.25,8  (5825)  F        445.     5.23
   82. Onaran Marianne                     1968 Berg TG                     1:32.42,3     19.27,6  (5262)  F        446.     5.23
   83. Chaussé Sylvie                      1968 F-Amphion les Bains         1:32.49,8     19.35,1  (6565)  F        449.     5.24
   84. Magnin Marina                       1968 Vessy                       1:32.53,6     19.38,9  (3220)  F        451.     5.24
   85. Pauli Astrid                        1968 Jogging Bienne              1:32.57,2     19.42,5  (1935)  F        452.     5.24
   86. Jelk Antoinette                     1967 Tentlingen                  1:32.58,5     19.43,8  (6317)  F        454.     5.24
   87. Lauk Carole                         1964 Sézegnin                    1:33.01,1     19.46,4  (2177)  F        455.     5.25
   88. Raun Ulla                           1967 Genève                      1:33.04,7     19.50,0 (29054)  F        457.     5.25
   89. Parrat Carine                       1966 Delémont                    1:33.16,4     20.01,7  (4301)  F        464.     5.25
   89. Schaub Florence                     1967 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.16,4     20.01,7  (5326)  F        464.     5.25
   91. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:33.21,2     20.06,5  (3659)  F        468.     5.26
   92. Piller Valerie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.24,9     20.10,2  (3277)  F        470.     5.26
   93. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:33.25,3     20.10,6  (5612)  F        472.     5.26
   94. Descloux Marie-Claude               1967 Maules                      1:33.28,0     20.13,3  (4055)  F        476.     5.26
   95. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:33.39,6     20.24,9  (6024)  F        487.     5.27
   96. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:33.42,0     20.27,3  (6269)  F        488.     5.27
   97. Wyss Monique                        1964 Oron-la-Ville               1:33.45,3     20.30,6  (5394)  F        490.     5.27
   98. van Wier Cornelia                   1968 Tscherlach                  1:33.49,3     20.34,6  (3358)  F        493.     5.27
   99. Cousin Catherine                    1964 Genève                      1:34.07,2     20.52,5  (4239)  F        503.     5.28
  100. Jordan Maryvonne                    1968 Cartigny                    1:34.32,4     21.17,7  (6107)  F        524.     5.30
  101. Epiney Flück Sandrine               1967 Zinal                       1:34.38,8     21.24,1  (1892)  F        528.     5.30
  102. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  1:34.41,5     21.26,8  (3751)  F        533.     5.30
  103. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.55,9     21.41,2  (5666)  F        546.     5.31
  104. Bertschy Marie-Claude               1966 Belfaux                     1:34.58,8     21.44,1  (4492)  F        547.     5.31
  105. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:35.12,1     21.57,4  (3236)  F        560.     5.32
  106. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     1:35.20,6     22.05,9  (1934)  F        566.     5.33
  107. Marti Flora                         1968 Montbrelloz                 1:35.27,4     22.12,7  (7417)  F        569.     5.33
  108. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:35.28,4     22.13,7  (3944)  F        571.     5.33
  109. Brune Astrid                        1966 Lausanne                    1:35.31,8     22.17,1  (4421)  F        572.     5.33
  110. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:35.53,4     22.38,7  (6064)  F        585.     5.35
  111. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:36.00,7     22.46,0  (5556)  F        590.     5.35
  112. Burgener Bächler Silvia             1964 Zermatt                     1:36.10,1     22.55,4  (5488)  F        602.     5.36
  113. Weber Valérie                       1966 Moudon                      1:36.29,7     23.15,0  (5389)  F        610.     5.37
  113. Zemp Beatrice                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                1:36.29,7     23.15,0  (5915)  F        610.     5.37
  115. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:36.39,0     23.24,3  (5009)  F        614.     5.37
  116. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne                 1968 Alpnach Dorf                1:36.40,5     23.25,8  (5584)  F        615.     5.37
  117. Del Fresno Carmen                   1967 F-Divonne les Bains         1:36.47,0     23.32,3 (29025)  F        621.     5.38
  118. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.19,5     24.04,8  (5055)  F        641.     5.40
  119. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.25,6     24.10,9  (7397)  F        646.     5.40
  120. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:37.33,7     24.19,0  (6433)  F        655.     5.40
  121. Schneiter Sylvie                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:37.42,8     24.28,1  (5341)  F        666.     5.41
  122. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.48,6     24.33,9  (1957)  F        670.     5.41
  123. Strässle Claudia                    1966 Volketswil                  1:37.50,8     24.36,1  (6201)  F        671.     5.41
  124. Roulin Anita                        1968 Villarlod                   1:37.52,1     24.37,4  (5819)  F        672.     5.41
  125. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.52,4     24.37,7  (5384)  F        673.     5.42
  126. Mettraux Barbara                    1968 Echallens                   1:38.02,4     24.47,7  (3229)  F        685.     5.42
  127. Perler Mary-Laure                   1966 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:38.04,4     24.49,7  (6364)  F        686.     5.42
  128. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.05,2     24.50,5  (6112)  F        687.     5.42
  129. Raemy Eliane                        1966 Plaffeien                   1:38.06,4     24.51,7  (6159)  F        689.     5.42
  130. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.07,4     24.52,7  (4006)  F        692.     5.42
  131. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     25.06,5  (3427)  F        705.     5.43
  132. Jean-Richard Maryline               1966 Fontaines NE                1:38.25,4     25.10,7  (7346)  F        708.     5.43
  133. Croci Caroline                      1968 Renens VD                   1:38.28,3     25.13,6  (7150)  F        709.     5.44
  134. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.35,2     25.20,5  (5493)  F        713.     5.44
  135. Boston-Majetic Martha               1965 Aran                        1:38.37,5     25.22,8  (5042)  F        715.     5.44
  136. Moreno Valérie                      1965 Epalinges                   1:38.40,9     25.26,2  (4437)  F        719.     5.44
  137. Dufour Liliane                      1965 Préverenges                 1:38.53,0     25.38,3  (7197)  F        730.     5.45
  138. Vina Heidi                          1968 Vallorbe                    1:38.58,5     25.43,8  (7923)  F        733.     5.45
  139. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          1966 Choëx                       1:39.03,6     25.48,9  (6466)  F        736.     5.46
  140. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:39.04,0     25.49,3  (5048)  F        737.     5.46
  141. Sudan Florence                      1966 Siviriez                    1:39.10,4     25.55,7  (4522)  F        742.     5.46
  142. Steinemann Karoline                 1968 Marly                       1:39.15,0     26.00,3  (5857)  F        746.     5.46
  143. Bonvin Cathy                        1966 Vessy                       1:39.16,3     26.01,6  (3436)  F        747.     5.46
  144. Blaser Mireille                     1965 Genthod                     1:39.23,6     26.08,9  (6244)  F        751.     5.47
  145. Bertschy Myriam                     1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,4     26.11,7  (4488)  F        755.     5.47
  146. Haymoz-Pasquier Marilyne            ???? Bulle                       1:39.28,6     26.13,9  (1805)  F        761.     5.47
  147. Roulin Seka Karen                   1964 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.30,7     26.16,0 (21505)  F        765.     5.47
  148. Soldati Marie-Claire                1966 Onnens FR                   1:39.43,3     26.28,6  (6621)  F        776.     5.48
  149. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:39.56,1     26.41,4  (7714)  F        784.     5.49
  150. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:40.00,5     26.45,8  (7112)  F        787.     5.49
  151. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.06,2     26.51,5  (5118)  F        790.     5.49
  152. David Horisberger Claire            1966 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:40.11,1     26.56,4  (6268)  F        793.     5.50
  153. Curty-Andrey Anita                  1968 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:40.21,7     27.07,0  (5531)  F        804.     5.50
  154. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      1:40.22,3     27.07,6  (6165)  F        805.     5.50
  155. Dubuis Annick                       1964 Savièse                     1:40.26,2     27.11,5  (6279)  F        806.     5.50
  156. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.29,1     27.14,4  (5192)  F        808.     5.51
  157. Leal Christine                      1966 Nyon                        1:40.30,9     27.16,2  (4381)  F        811.     5.51
  158. Dey Tanya                           1966 Préverenges                 1:40.59,0     27.44,3  (7178)  F        828.     5.52
  159. Savoy Christiane                    1967 Lausanne                    1:41.05,0     27.50,3  (1973)  F        832.     5.53
  160. Hayoz Jannick                       1968 Esmonts                     1:41.11,8     27.57,1  (5171)  F        838.     5.53
  161. Remund Daniela                      1968 Bern                        1:41.15,8     28.01,1  (3292)  F        844.     5.53
  162. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.19,9     28.05,2  (5653)  F        848.     5.54
  163. Emch Silvaine                       1965 Vessy                       1:41.20,7     28.06,0  (3533)  F        849.     5.54
  164. Berney Karin                        1966 Thônex                      1:41.21,5     28.06,8  (3424)  F        851.     5.54
  165. Cherpillod Corinne                  1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:41.28,0     28.13,3  (6569)  F        858.     5.54
  166. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:41.29,4     28.14,7  (1941)  F        859.     5.54
  167. Carron Jeanine                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.41,2     28.26,5  (3064)  F        868.     5.55
  168. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:41.44,3     28.29,6  (6537)  F        872.     5.55
  169. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:41.44,9     28.30,2  (7518)  F        873.     5.55
  170. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.45,9     28.31,2  (5306)  F        875.     5.55
  171. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            1:41.46,2     28.31,5  (7144)  F        876.     5.55
  172. Béguelin Nathalie                   1968 Neuchâtel                   1:41.49,7     28.35,0  (6575)  F        878.     5.55
  173. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     1:41.51,8     28.37,1  (6573)  F        881.     5.55
  174. Pantaleo Corinne                    1967 La Rippe                    1:41.54,6     28.39,9  (6362)  F        886.     5.56
  175. Ciana Véronique                     1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.00,7     28.46,0  (5076)  F        892.     5.56
  176. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             1968 Villarlod                   1:42.01,3     28.46,6  (5768)  F        893.     5.56
  177. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:42.04,4     28.49,7  (5305)  F        897.     5.56
  178. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.08,8     28.54,1  (5040)  F        902.     5.56
  179. Zurkinden Martine                   1968 Fribourg                    1:42.11,7     28.57,0  (6434)  F        903.     5.57
  180. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.13,8     28.59,1  (6050)  F        904.     5.57
  181. Herzig Audrey                       1967 Murten                      1:42.21,2     29.06,5  (2949)  F        913.     5.57
  182. Baruffol Vera                       1966 Zürich                      1:42.25,9     29.11,2  (7957)  F        916.     5.57
  183. Guex Pascale                        1966 CARE Vevey                  1:42.36,0     29.21,3  (6082)  F        927.     5.58
  184. Rossier Danielle                    1965 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.39,6     29.24,9  (7888)  F        934.     5.58
  185. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:43.04,2     29.49,5  (3648)  F        958.     6.00
  186. Jacquat Christiane                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.24,3     30.09,6  (6100)  F        974.     6.01
  187. Rosat Bernadette                    1964 Bavois                      1:43.26,6     30.11,9  (5817)  F        976.     6.01
  188. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                   1:43.27,4     30.12,7  (6030)  F        978.     6.01
  189. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.28,0     30.13,3  (6174)  F        979.     6.01
  190. Luisier Natasha                     1968 Versegères                  1:43.32,0     30.17,3 (21509)  F        986.     6.01
  191. Chanex Joye Muriel                  1966 Sévaz                       1:43.48,5     30.33,8  (4040)  F        998.     6.02
  192. Chapuis Cecilia                     1967 Les Cullayes                1:43.55,7     30.41,0  (7125)  F        1004.    6.03
  193. Konzelmann Isabelle                 1964 Grimisuat                   1:43.56,2     30.41,5  (6111)  F        1006.    6.03
  194. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       1:43.57,9     30.43,2  (5163)  F        1009.    6.03
  195. Knöll Daniela                       1964 Nyon                        1:44.10,0     30.55,3  (5199)  F        1015.    6.04
  196. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:44.15,6     31.00,9  (6161)  F        1018.    6.04
  197. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:44.18,1     31.03,4  (6427)  F        1019.    6.04
  198. Lohm Christine                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:44.19,9     31.05,2  (5694)  F        1020.    6.04
  199. Allemann Françoise                  1966 F-Segny                     1:44.30,0     31.15,3  (5003)  F        1027.    6.05
  200. Hochheimer Suzanne                  1967 Gingins                     1:44.44,7     31.30,0  (6091)  F        1038.    6.06
  201. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:44.47,1     31.32,4  (5854)  F        1040.    6.06
  202. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:44.49,5     31.34,8  (3298)  F        1043.    6.06
  203. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:44.50,5     31.35,8  (5735)  F        1044.    6.06
  204. Aebi Barbara                        1964 Frauenkappelen              1:45.06,5     31.51,8  (5410)  F        1053.    6.07
  205. Moore Mia                           1968 Givrins                     1:45.11,3     31.56,6  (7449)  F        1059.    6.07
  206. Jorand Véronique                    1968 Matran                      1:45.18,4     32.03,7  (4105)  F        1062.    6.07
  207. Michaud Sandra                      1968 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.18,6     32.03,9  (7854)  F        1063.    6.08
  208. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.22,7     32.08,0  (6404)  F        1065.    6.08
  209. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:45.27,7     32.13,0  (5317)  F        1068.    6.08
  210. Muller Sarah                        1965 Aubonne                     1:45.30,0     32.15,3  (5250)  F        1069.    6.08
  211. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:45.30,3     32.15,6  (5764)  F        1070.    6.08
  212. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:45.43,1     32.28,4  (4529)  F        1082.    6.09
  213. Roth Loraine                        1965 Vessy                       1:45.43,2     32.28,5  (5307)  F        1083.    6.09
  214. Sager Aline                         1966 Blonay                      1:45.47,0     32.32,3  (6177)  F        1087.    6.09
  215. Belleri Cinzia                      1964 Couvet                      1:45.54,7     32.40,0  (6642)  F        1095.    6.10
  216. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:45.55,2     32.40,5  (5656)  F        1096.    6.10
  217. Pittet Anna                         1964 Naters                      1:45.56,2     32.41,5  (6369)  F        1098.    6.10
  218. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:46.01,4     32.46,7  (7467)  F        1105.    6.10
  219. Ribordy Nathalie                    1965 Sion                        1:46.13,9     32.59,2 (21677)  F        1115.    6.11
  220. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                      1:46.28,4     33.13,7  (7158)  F        1128.    6.12
  221. Vallélian Françoise                 1966 Mézières FR                 1:46.50,0     33.35,3  (5378)  F        1139.    6.13
  222. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:47.32,2     34.17,5  (6352)  F        1173.    6.15
  223. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.35,2     34.20,5  (7027)  F        1175.    6.15
  224. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:48.09,9     34.55,2  (4213)  F        1199.    6.17
  225. Moret Faulcon Martine               1964 Ménières                    1:48.20,5     35.05,8  (6551)  F        1202.    6.18
  226. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:48.22,6     35.07,9  (4052)  F        1203.    6.18
  227. Clerc Jacqueline                    1964 Fribourg                    1:48.26,3     35.11,6  (7740)  F        1207.    6.18
  228. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    1:48.49,2     35.34,5  (7162)  F        1219.    6.20
  229. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   1:49.04,4     35.49,7  (7013)  F        1229.    6.21
  230. Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     1:49.14,9     36.00,2  (7475)  F        1238.    6.21
  231. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:49.23,4     36.08,7  (6267)  F        1244.    6.22
  232. Vermeulen Corinne                   1967 Pierrafortscha              1:49.36,4     36.21,7  (7992)  F        1253.    6.23
  233. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 D-Kronberg                  1:49.42,4     36.27,7  (5115)  F        1256.    6.23
  234. Bélet Danièle                       1965 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,3     36.29,6  (7048)  F        1259.    6.23
  235. Crausaz Véronique                   1964 Posieux                     1:50.00,4     36.45,7  (5529)  F        1269.    6.24
  236. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.36,5     37.21,8  (7849)  F        1287.    6.26
  237. Borgeaud Judith                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.47,3     37.32,6  (7084)  F        1294.    6.27
  238. Jenni Nathalie                      1967 Nyon                        1:50.59,4     37.44,7  (6318)  F        1302.    6.27
  239. Poffet-Grosjean Noëlle              1966 Vauffelin                   1:51.11,0     37.56,3  (7508)  F        1309.    6.28
  240. Dubey Catherine                     1967 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:51.20,0     38.05,3  (7190)  F        1312.    6.29
  241. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   1:51.24,3     38.09,6  (7485)  F        1315.    6.29
  242. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          1966 Arare                       1:51.47,1     38.32,4  (7327)  F        1323.    6.30
  243. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    1:51.51,8     38.37,1  (7784)  F        1325.    6.30
  244. Tissières Liliane                   1966 Fully                       1:51.58,0     38.43,3  (5873)  F        1329.    6.31
  245. Delabays Christine                  1966 Le Mouret                   1:51.58,8     38.44,1  (7168)  F        1330.    6.31
  246. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:52.13,7     38.59,0  (7866)  F        1335.    6.32
  247. Auberson Evelyne                    1968 Cornaux NE                  1:52.14,3     38.59,6  (6003)  F        1336.    6.32
  248. Stoeckli Valérie                    1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.27,3     39.12,6  (7607)  F        1338.    6.32
  249. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:52.35,5     39.20,8  (2317)  F        1342.    6.33
  250. Pittet Marianne                     1964 Romanens                    1:52.51,3     39.36,6  (6370)  F        1351.    6.34
  251. Butty Jacqueline                    1965 Ursy                        1:52.53,3     39.38,6  (6251)  F        1352.    6.34
  252. Lüthi Irène                         1964 Lugnorre                    1:53.06,4     39.51,7  (5222)  F        1353.    6.35
  253. Macherel Jacqueline                 1967 Noréaz                      1:53.50,1     40.35,4  (7406)  F        1367.    6.37
  254. Ulrich Jacqueline                   1968 Tentlingen                  1:54.06,4     40.51,7  (7632)  F        1370.    6.38
  255. Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     1:54.15,5     41.00,8  (7593)  F        1373.    6.39
  256. Vivet Clero Christine               1966 F-Doubs                     1:54.22,2     41.07,5  (3980)  F        1377.    6.39
  257. Moulin Muriel                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.28,7     41.14,0  (7466)  F        1383.    6.40
  258. Catella Sara                        1966 Bern                        1:54.53,8     41.39,1  (7120)  F        1394.    6.41
  259. Vultier Denise                      1965 Chésopelloz                 1:55.17,3     42.02,6  (7930)  F        1405.    6.42
  260. Jaton Nathalie                      1966 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.12,4     42.57,7  (7345)  F        1425.    6.46
  261. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:56.34,2     43.19,5  (7277)  F        1431.    6.47
  262. Leger Valérie                       1968 Murist                      1:57.09,9     43.55,2  (6117)  F        1438.    6.49
  263. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:57.20,0     44.05,3  (6080)  F        1443.    6.50
  264. Lambert Mariannne                   1968 Font                        1:57.23,8     44.09,1  (5678)  F        1444.    6.50
  265. Kunz Karin                          1968 Düdingen                    1:57.29,4     44.14,7  (7825)  F        1446.    6.50
  266. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:57.32,6     44.17,9  (7965)  F        1451.    6.50
  267. Truog Gumy Ladina                   1968 Lully VD                    1:57.32,9     44.18,2  (7628)  F        1453.    6.50
  268. Spicher Ursula                      1966 Düdingen                    1:57.47,5     44.32,8  (7601)  F        1455.    6.51
  269. Manigley Odalys                     1966 Vevey                       1:58.04,7     44.50,0  (6549)  F        1459.    6.52
  270. Widmer Thérèse                      1966 Münsingen                   1:58.11,5     44.56,8  (7938)  F        1462.    6.53
  271. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot              1:59.11,2     45.56,5  (6171)  F        1480.    6.56
  272. Perret Nadine                       1967 Agiez                       1:59.35,2     46.20,5  (7496)  F        1486.    6.57
  273. Heirich Isabelle                    1967 F-Thoiry                    1:59.35,3     46.20,6  (7307)  F        1487.    6.57
  274. Clerc Bérod Annick                  1964 Grimisuat                   2:01.54,0     48.39,3  (7133)  F        1509.    7.05
  275. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   2:02.04,8     48.50,1  (7373)  F        1510.    7.06
  276. Fusco Christine                     1964 Treycovagnes                2:02.27,5     49.12,8  (7249)  F        1512.    7.07
  277. Hermann Christine                   1968 Yens                        2:04.48,0     51.33,3  (7312)  F        1532.    7.16
  278. Rossier Catherine                   1967 Cousset                     2:08.16,1     55.01,4  (7886)  F        1550.    7.28
  279. Friedli Anne-Corine                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.59,2     55.44,5  (7241)  F        1556.    7.30
  280. Vaudan Catherine                    1966 Villette (Le Châble VS)     2:09.19,9     56.05,2  (7638)  F        1559.    7.31
  281. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    2:09.57,8     56.43,1  (7709)  F        1561.    7.34
  282. Purro Chantal                       1968 Lully FR                    2:12.50,3     59.35,6  (7512)  F        1565.    7.44
  283. Adatte Caroline                     1967 Aubonne                     2:13.33,7   1:00.19,0  (7001)  F        1572.    7.46
  284. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       1967 Genève                      2:23.39,5   1:10.24,8  (2861)  F        1581.    8.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.