(25) Femmes W35

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (25) Femmes W35

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:10.54,6       -----   (482)  F        13.      4.07
    2. Monney Stephanie                    1970 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:12.24,7      1.30,1   (444)  F        16.      4.13
    3. Piller Isabelle                     1971 Belfaux                     1:13.45,0      2.50,4  (1233)  F        20.      4.17
    4. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4      5.13,8   (363)  F        37.      4.26
    5. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5      5.22,9  (1034)  F        39.      4.26
    6. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2      5.26,6  (1492)  F        40.      4.26
    7. Lavenex-Thomet Rachel               1970 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:17.04,3      6.09,7  (1583)  F        44.      4.29
    8. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:17.22,7      6.28,1  (3684)  F        46.      4.30
    9. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:18.13,5      7.18,9  (1636)  F        58.      4.33
   10. Schornoz Sandrine                   1972 CA Belfaux                  1:18.43,7      7.49,1  (2928)  F        63.      4.35
   11. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:19.17,5      8.22,9  (2636)  F        69.      4.37
   12. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Uster                       1:19.38,0      8.43,4  (2046)  F        73.      4.38
   13. Hunold Mirjam                       1969 Benken SG                   1:20.03,0      9.08,4 (29018)  F        83.      4.39
   14. Defferrard Isabelle                 1971 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:20.44,2      9.49,6  (3507)  F        91.      4.42
   15. Christe Evelyne                     1973 Porrentruy                  1:21.07,0     10.12,4  (1071)  F        96.      4.43
   16. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.21,2     10.26,6  (3742)  F        101.     4.44
   17. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:21.24,1     10.29,5  (1056)  F        102.     4.44
   18. Alepee Christine                    1973 Adrenalinda Bike Club       1:21.27,0     10.32,4  (1882)  F        104.     4.44
   19. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                       1:21.34,0     10.39,4  (3363)  F        105.     4.45
   20. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Fribourg                    1:21.40,0     10.45,4  (1046)  F        106.     4.45
   21. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:21.59,1     11.04,5  (3595)  F        113.     4.46
   22. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 Léchelles                   1:22.46,6     11.52,0  (1032)  F        124.     4.49
   23. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:23.42,1     12.47,5  (2341)  F        142.     4.52
   24. Schwaller Paula                     1971 Oberschrot                  1:24.52,0     13.57,4  (2713)  F        168.     4.56
   25. Battilla Busigny Barbara            1969 Daillens                    1:25.07,6     14.13,0  (4462)  F        174.     4.57
   26. Isaak-Mauron Evelyne                1973 Düdingen                    1:25.11,3     14.16,7  (3633)  F        177.     4.57
   27. Schrag Martina                      1971 Schwarzsee                  1:25.21,4     14.26,8  (2709)  F        182.     4.58
   28. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 CARE Vevey                  1:25.29,0     14.34,4  (2228)  F        183.     4.58
   29. Boschung-Brünisholz                 1969 Oberschrot                  1:25.33,6     14.39,0  (2868)  F        185.     4.58
   30. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:26.00,0     15.05,4  (2608)  F        196.     5.00
   31. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:26.08,5     15.13,9  (2381)  F        197.     5.01
   32. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:26.44,8     15.50,2  (3970)  F        210.     5.03
   33. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.45,4     15.50,8  (3638)  F        212.     5.03
   34. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:26.47,2     15.52,6  (3278)  F        213.     5.03
   35. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    1:26.52,7     15.58,1  (2836)  F        217.     5.03
   36. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:26.56,3     16.01,7  (4025)  F        218.     5.03
   37. Tiberghien                          1973 Aubonne                     1:27.03,1     16.08,5  (8489)  F        221.     5.04
   38. Botteau Nicole                      1972 Perly                       1:27.17,7     16.23,1  (3940)  F        227.     5.05
   39. Michelot Béatrice                   1971 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:27.19,1     16.24,5  (7439)  F        229.     5.05
   40. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 Köniz                       1:27.23,2     16.28,6  (3942)  F        231.     5.05
   41. Mestre Afonso Nazare                1972 Sézenove                    1:27.24,3     16.29,7  (7431)  F        233.     5.05
   42. Scheck-Casablanca Isabella          1973 Bern                        1:27.46,2     16.51,6  (3326)  F        245.     5.06
   43. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   1:28.01,4     17.06,8  (3375)  F        253.     5.07
   44. Urfer Fabienne                      1969 Unterseen                   1:28.02,8     17.08,2  (4399)  F        254.     5.07
   45. Erni Manuela                        1970 Zürich                      1:28.08,5     17.13,9  (3113)  F        260.     5.08
   46. Willi-Renfer Christine              1973 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     17.16,2  (2323)  F        262.     5.08
   47. Kalogeropoulos Helena               1971 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:28.21,2     17.26,6  (1163)  F        269.     5.08
   48. Schorderet Christine                1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:28.26,0     17.31,4  (7904)  F        274.     5.09
   49. Piller Anita                        1971 Alterswil FR                1:28.31,1     17.36,5  (3276)  F        277.     5.09
   50. Tobler Violette                     1972 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.31,5     17.36,9  (2740)  F        278.     5.09
   51. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 1971 Marsens                     1:29.19,9     18.25,3  (5911)  F        311.     5.12
   52. Isaak Rebecca                       1970 Cortaillod                  1:29.23,3     18.28,7  (3632)  F        314.     5.12
   53. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:29.28,7     18.34,1  (4311)  F        317.     5.12
   54. Pythoud Karine                      1971 Orny                        1:29.44,5     18.49,9  (2243)  F        320.     5.13
   55. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     18.57,8  (3242)  F        326.     5.14
   56. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Servion                     1:29.52,9     18.58,3  (3257)  F        327.     5.14
   57. Stouder Pascale                     1970 Chevenez                    1:29.57,3     19.02,7  (4372)  F        329.     5.14
   58. Guntern Celine                      1972 Haute-Nendaz                1:29.57,8     19.03,2  (4263)  F        330.     5.14
   59. Müller Rahel                        1969 Uster                       1:30.04,4     19.09,8  (5965)  F        335.     5.14
   60. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:30.09,9     19.15,3  (5490)  F        340.     5.15
   61. Gierer Petra                        1973 D-Papendorf                 1:30.29,0     19.34,4  (4078)  F        352.     5.16
   62. Caduff Sandrine                     1970 Buchs ZH                    1:30.29,6     19.35,0  (3058)  F        353.     5.16
   63. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,7     19.37,1  (4275)  F        355.     5.16
   64. Quertani-Siegenthaler               1970 Marly                       1:30.32,8     19.38,2  (2901)  F        357.     5.16
   65. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:30.49,8     19.55,2  (5078)  F        363.     5.17
   66. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:31.17,5     20.22,9  (5179)  F        382.     5.19
   67. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.23,4     20.28,8  (4084)  F        384.     5.19
   68. Monti Diane                         1971 Pully                       1:31.31,5     20.36,9  (4140)  F        393.     5.19
   69. Marras Marianela                    1970 Meyrin                      1:31.41,7     20.47,1  (5706)  F        397.     5.20
   70. Hiroz Marlène                       1971 Vollèges                    1:31.59,7     21.05,1  (5175)  F        414.     5.21
   71. Meyer Sylviane                      1969 Gumefens                    1:32.04,0     21.09,4  (5715)  F        416.     5.21
   72. Sasaki Leiko                        1969 Herrliberg                  1:32.04,2     21.09,6  (7564)  F        417.     5.21
   73. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:32.25,1     21.30,5  (4246)  F        430.     5.22
   74. Grivel Ghislaine                    1969 Riaz                        1:32.57,9     22.03,3  (2904)  F        453.     5.24
   75. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:33.08,6     22.14,0  (4230)  F        458.     5.25
   76. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     1:33.22,0     22.27,4  (3487)  F        469.     5.26
   77. Driscoll Irmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.27,4     22.32,8  (5108)  F        475.     5.26
   78. Peguiron Carole                     1971 Lausanne                    1:33.28,8     22.34,2  (6149)  F        477.     5.26
   79. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:33.35,7     22.41,1  (5704)  F        485.     5.27
   80. Favre Marie-Hélène                  1971 Saxon                       1:33.43,4     22.48,8  (5559)  F        489.     5.27
   81. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:33.53,6     22.59,0  (4220)  F        497.     5.28
   82. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:33.59,3     23.04,7  (5475)  F        501.     5.28
   83. Savary Nicole                       1970 Marsens                     1:34.18,8     23.24,2  (5323)  F        513.     5.29
   84. Baechler Anne                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.19,8     23.25,2  (4214)  F        514.     5.29
   85. Crettenand Antoinette               1969 Sion                        1:34.22,0     23.27,4  (5089)  F        515.     5.29
   86. Gafner Cornelia                     1972 Oberbipp                    1:34.34,0     23.39,4  (5574)  F        525.     5.30
   87. Fröhlich Valérie                    1971 Aeugst am Albis             1:34.35,0     23.40,4  (5133)  F        526.     5.30
   88. Vaucher Béatrice                    1973 Cudrefin                    1:34.36,3     23.41,7  (5379)  F        527.     5.30
   89. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:34.39,0     23.44,4  (3388)  F        529.     5.30
   90. Giannuzzo Laurette                  1972 Troinex                     1:34.39,5     23.44,9  (7267)  F        530.     5.30
   91. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:35.04,4     24.09,8  (4009)  F        552.     5.32
   92. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          1973 Lausanne                    1:35.09,5     24.14,9  (3758)  F        557.     5.32
   93. Thönnissen Evelyne                  1971 Sierre                      1:35.15,6     24.21,0  (3353)  F        562.     5.32
   94. Cotting Patricia                    1972 Giffers                     1:35.22,2     24.27,6  (5527)  F        567.     5.33
   95. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.27,5     24.32,9  (4428)  F        570.     5.33
   96. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:35.37,8     24.43,2  (6062)  F        577.     5.34
   97. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:35.51,3     24.56,7 (29041)  F        583.     5.34
   98. Cornu Helen                         1970 Arzier                      1:35.51,8     24.57,2  (5083)  F        584.     5.34
   99. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.57,1     25.02,5  (5607)  F        588.     5.35
  100. Dupertuis M-Claude                  1969 Ollon VD                    1:36.02,0     25.07,4  (7201)  F        595.     5.35
  101. Dans Anna                           1973 Pully                       1:36.03,5     25.08,9  (4425)  F        596.     5.35
  102. Bringolf Aurélia                    1970 Tannay                      1:36.05,1     25.10,5  (1959)  F        597.     5.35
  103. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:36.25,2     25.30,6  (5263)  F        607.     5.36
  104. Bronja Karen                        1970 Vollèges                    1:36.28,8     25.34,2  (7091)  F        609.     5.37
  105. Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     1:36.42,6     25.48,0  (5251)  F        616.     5.37
  106. Carrel Sandra                       1972 Siviriez                    1:36.46,3     25.51,7  (5500)  F        620.     5.38
  107. Daler Maeva                         1972 Aran                        1:36.52,4     25.57,8  (7160)  F        625.     5.38
  108. Raineri Chantal                     1971 Neyruz FR                   1:37.36,0     26.41,4  (6374)  F        659.     5.41
  109. Zumtaugwald Susanne                 1973 St. German                  1:37.41,4     26.46,8  (5922)  F        665.     5.41
  110. Lemat Corinne                       1973 Orges                       1:37.53,2     26.58,6  (5215)  F        674.     5.42
  111. Vergères Joëlle                     1970 Ayer                        1:38.07,2     27.12,6  (1893)  F        691.     5.42
  112. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:38.14,3     27.19,7  (5100)  F        698.     5.43
  113. Martin Charlotte                    1973 Bursins                     1:38.15,2     27.20,6  (5228)  F        700.     5.43
  114. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:38.23,8     27.29,2  (5421)  F        707.     5.43
  115. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:38.41,8     27.47,2  (1274)  F        720.     5.44
  116. Dubois Sandra                       1969 Préverenges                 1:38.44,1     27.49,5  (5110)  F        723.     5.45
  117. Mauron Sylvia                       1969 Chénens                     1:38.51,4     27.56,8  (5711)  F        728.     5.45
  118. Prélaz Martine                      1969 Rue                         1:38.53,8     27.59,2  (2238)  F        732.     5.45
  119. Singy Isabelle                      1973 Fribourg                    1:39.08,2     28.13,6  (5847)  F        741.     5.46
  120. Cantone Meylan Raffaela             1971 Le Solliat                  1:39.11,5     28.16,9  (7117)  F        743.     5.46
  121. Repond Natacha                      1971 Grolley                     1:39.24,6     28.30,0  (3296)  F        752.     5.47
  122. Pharisa Christel                    1973 Grolley                     1:39.24,7     28.30,1  (3273)  F        753.     5.47
  123. Fournier Florence                   1972 Basse-Nendaz                1:39.28,9     28.34,3  (5565)  F        762.     5.47
  124. Schafer Nicole                      1972 Heitenried                  1:39.29,3     28.34,7  (4485)  F        763.     5.47
  125. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.29,6     28.35,0  (5004)  F        764.     5.47
  126. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:39.33,8     28.39,2  (5062)  F        766.     5.47
  127. Crétin Anne                         1972 Soulce                      1:39.39,9     28.45,3  (3082)  F        770.     5.48
  128. Varrenne Annabel                    1972 Riaz                        1:39.42,8     28.48,2  (6414)  F        775.     5.48
  129. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:39.50,6     28.56,0  (3565)  F        781.     5.48
  130. Gachoud Sandra                      1970 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.55,8     29.01,2  (5137)  F        783.     5.49
  131. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:40.03,3     29.08,7  (5452)  F        788.     5.49
  132. Berchtold Inge                      1969 St. German                  1:40.06,5     29.11,9  (1952)  F        791.     5.49
  133. Mega Nadia                          1970 Grand-Saconnex              1:40.12,4     29.17,8  (6342)  F        795.     5.50
  134. Casati Patricia                     1969 Fribourg                    1:40.27,3     29.32,7  (7732)  F        807.     5.51
  135. Amahaotu Mirjam                     1972 Liebefeld                   1:40.41,8     29.47,2  (7690)  F        819.     5.51
  136. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          1973 Carouge GE                  1:40.43,8     29.49,2  (3656)  F        821.     5.51
  137. Briner Angela                       1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:40.47,5     29.52,9  (4339)  F        823.     5.52
  138. Fournier Suzanne                    1970 Bramois                     1:41.05,1     30.10,5  (7773)  F        833.     5.53
  139. El Soda Carine                      1972 Fribourg                    1:41.12,6     30.18,0  (5352)  F        839.     5.53
  140. Kuehnlein Caroline                  1972 Yens                        1:41.17,0     30.22,4  (5669)  F        847.     5.53
  141. Bongni Susanne                      1971 Galmiz                      1:41.24,5     30.29,9  (7712)  F        853.     5.54
  142. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Avry-sur-Matran             1:41.24,7     30.30,1  (3142)  F        854.     5.54
  143. Iannone Mauron Lucia                1970 Lovens                      1:41.25,1     30.30,5  (4475)  F        855.     5.54
  144. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                1:41.25,2     30.30,6  (4424)  F        856.     5.54
  145. Delarive Patricia                   1969 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.27,8     30.33,2  (5099)  F        857.     5.54
  146. Epiney Rachel                       1973 Neuchâtel                   1:41.38,2     30.43,6  (4347)  F        865.     5.55
  147. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:41.50,9     30.56,3  (6141)  F        879.     5.55
  148. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:41.51,8     30.57,2  (5726)  F        881.     5.55
  149. Luginbühé Iris                      1973 Visp                        1:41.58,5     31.03,9  (6335)  F        889.     5.56
  150. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:41.59,4     31.04,8  (5920)  F        890.     5.56
  151. Scheurer Laurence                   1971 Villarepos                  1:42.01,9     31.07,3  (5329)  F        894.     5.56
  152. Degeneve Séverine                   1972 F-Cervens                   1:42.02,5     31.07,9  (5097)  F        895.     5.56
  153. Chatagny Elisabeth                  1972 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:42.16,6     31.22,0  (6600)  F        906.     5.57
  154. Gendron Karine                      1970 Morat                       1:42.20,6     31.26,0  (7261)  F        911.     5.57
  155. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:42.28,5     31.33,9  (5417)  F        920.     5.58
  156. Pugliese-Cornu Sylvie               1969 Pomy                        1:42.36,0     31.41,4  (7511)  F        927.     5.58
  157. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                    1:42.42,2     31.47,6  (7416)  F        936.     5.58
  158. Francey Mireille                    1972 Cousset                     1:42.45,8     31.51,2  (6070)  F        938.     5.59
  159. Chassot Sarah                       1971 Payerne                     1:42.50,4     31.55,8  (7127)  F        943.     5.59
  160. Wirth Brigitte                      1971 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     31.57,1  (1920)  F        944.     5.59
  161. Gobet Valérie                       1970 Vernier                     1:42.54,7     32.00,1  (5154)  F        947.     5.59
  162. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    1:42.59,9     32.05,3  (6160)  F        951.     5.59
  163. Didier Sylvie                       1970 F-Morteau                   1:43.06,8     32.12,2  (2967)  F        960.     6.00
  164. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          1969 Domdidier                   1:43.14,6     32.20,0  (7146)  F        968.     6.00
  165. Poffet Francine                     1970 Düdingen                    1:43.28,2     32.33,6  (5782)  F        981.     6.01
  166. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:43.29,9     32.35,3  (5177)  F        983.     6.01
  167. Crisinel Sylvie                     1970 Rueyres                     1:43.38,1     32.43,5  (5948)  F        993.     6.02
  168. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:43.44,4     32.49,8  (5300)  F        995.     6.02
  169. Marchionini Linda                   1972 Clarens                     1:43.50,5     32.55,9  (5227)  F        1001.    6.02
  170. Nutt Mireille                       1971 Saint Aubin                 1:43.54,4     32.59,8  (5260)  F        1002.    6.03
  171. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:44.23,8     33.29,2  (5818)  F        1024.    6.04
  172. Bonny Mireille                      1971 Gletterens                  1:44.27,1     33.32,5  (6245)  F        1026.    6.05
  173. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:44.34,9     33.40,3  (5457)  F        1031.    6.05
  174. Egger Florence                      1971 Fribourg                    1:44.41,2     33.46,6  (6283)  F        1035.    6.05
  175. Nicoulin Isabelle                   1970 Courcelon                   1:44.47,7     33.53,1  (2942)  F        1041.    6.06
  176. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 St-Barthélemy VD            1:45.07,2     34.12,6  (6326)  F        1055.    6.07
  177. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:45.14,2     34.19,6  (6140)  F        1060.    6.07
  178. Remandet Maryclaude                 1971 St-Livres                   1:45.21,2     34.26,6  (7876)  F        1064.    6.08
  179. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:45.26,4     34.31,8  (5014)  F        1067.    6.08
  180. Vonlanthen Sonja                    1970 Murten                      1:45.34,0     34.39,4  (7929)  F        1074.    6.08
  181. Fragniere Isabelle                  1969 Bulle                       1:45.34,7     34.40,1  (7236)  F        1075.    6.08
  182. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:45.42,6     34.48,0  (5858)  F        1081.    6.09
  183. Collaud Sandra                      1971 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.49,6     34.55,0  (5081)  F        1091.    6.09
  184. Pauchard Isabelle                   1970 Murist                      1:46.00,0     35.05,4  (5758)  F        1103.    6.10
  185. Gremion Myriam                      1970 Pringy                      1:46.04,1     35.09,5  (6078)  F        1107.    6.10
  186. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   1:46.11,9     35.17,3  (3329)  F        1114.    6.11
  187. Monney Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.14,4     35.19,8  (6136)  F        1116.    6.11
  188. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:46.15,0     35.20,4  (2794)  F        1118.    6.11
  189. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.18,6     35.24,0  (6217)  F        1120.    6.11
  190. Buchli Bettina                      1973 Bern                        1:46.24,8     35.30,2 (29075)  F        1126.    6.11
  191. Manghetti Christine                 1969 F-Divonne les Bains         1:46.31,5     35.36,9  (6125)  F        1130.    6.12
  192. Bosson Carine                       1973 Pully                       1:46.33,5     35.38,9  (1951)  F        1131.    6.12
  193. Kramer Myriam                       1972 Genève                      1:46.42,1     35.47,5  (7823)  F        1136.    6.12
  194. Tamburella Claire                   1970 F-Menthonnex en Bornes      1:46.52,6     35.58,0  (7981)  F        1141.    6.13
  195. Vd Wildenberg Benini Simone         1970 Bourguillon                 1:47.02,6     36.08,0  (7640)  F        1147.    6.14
  196. Simon Sarah                         1970 Fribourg                    1:47.04,0     36.09,4  (4370)  F        1149.    6.14
  197. Tronchet Céline                     1973 Colombier VD                1:47.09,1     36.14,5  (7626)  F        1151.    6.14
  198. Maillard Emmanuelle                 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:47.13,2     36.18,6  (7408)  F        1156.    6.14
  199. Rossi Elena                         1973 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,7     36.28,1  (7885)  F        1159.    6.15
  200. Descloux Laurence                   1970 Givisiez                    1:47.24,1     36.29,5  (6539)  F        1162.    6.15
  201. Buclin Véronique                    1970 Marsens                     1:47.24,3     36.29,7  (6536)  F        1163.    6.15
  202. Cachin Chantal                      1969 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.35,4     36.40,8  (7116)  F        1176.    6.15
  203. Lamey Carine                        1972 Villargiroud                1:47.42,5     36.47,9  (6113)  F        1178.    6.16
  204. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:47.52,8     36.58,2  (6089)  F        1184.    6.16
  204. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:47.52,8     36.58,2  (6122)  F        1184.    6.16
  206. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.09,2     37.14,6  (5344)  F        1198.    6.17
  207. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              1969 Epagny                      1:48.24,7     37.30,1  (5867)  F        1205.    6.18
  208. Nikuze Espérance                    1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.32,8     37.38,2  (6145)  F        1211.    6.19
  209. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:48.49,2     37.54,6  (7711)  F        1219.    6.20
  210. Franke Yvonne                       1973 Düdingen                    1:49.00,7     38.06,1  (6290)  F        1226.    6.20
  211. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:49.03,6     38.09,0  (7619)  F        1228.    6.21
  212. Chassot Catherine                   1970 Billens                     1:49.12,5     38.17,9  (5071)  F        1236.    6.21
  213. Stammbach Verena                    1971 Münchenbuchsee              1:49.18,4     38.23,8  (7910)  F        1242.    6.21
  214. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:49.28,9     38.34,3  (7687)  F        1249.    6.22
  215. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:49.30,3     38.35,7  (5533)  F        1251.    6.22
  216. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:50.00,6     39.06,0  (7617)  F        1270.    6.24
  217. Ansermet Geneviève                  1970 Aubonne                     1:50.01,1     39.06,5  (7016)  F        1271.    6.24
  218. Lai Désirée                         1973 Ittigen                     1:50.32,3     39.37,7  (7828)  F        1284.    6.26
  219. Hauser Brigitte                     1969 Granges-Paccot              1:50.34,3     39.39,7  (6631)  F        1286.    6.26
  220. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:50.38,8     39.44,2  (7273)  F        1288.    6.26
  221. Grosjean Valérie                    1972 Courgenay                   1:51.00,7     40.06,1  (7794)  F        1303.    6.27
  222. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:51.20,2     40.25,6  (6071)  F        1313.    6.29
  223. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       1:51.41,2     40.46,6  (7550)  F        1319.    6.30
  224. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.53,8     40.59,2  (7226)  F        1326.    6.31
  225. Savoy Mireille                      1969 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:52.00,0     41.05,4  (6182)  F        1332.    6.31
  226. Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                     1:52.15,7     41.21,1  (7100)  F        1337.    6.32
  227. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:52.29,7     41.35,1  (7101)  F        1340.    6.33
  228. Bieri Susanne                       1970 Liestal                     1:52.44,3     41.49,7  (7071)  F        1343.    6.33
  229. Zimmermann Kathy                    1971 Genève                      1:52.47,5     41.52,9  (3921)  F        1346.    6.34
  230. Jaquier Nathalie                    1972 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:53.20,2     42.25,6  (6104)  F        1357.    6.36
  231. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:53.30,3     42.35,7  (6219)  F        1358.    6.36
  232. Piron Marlène                       1971 Ollon VD                    1:53.35,2     42.40,6  (7504)  F        1361.    6.36
  233. Genoud Cathy                        1970 Esmonts                     1:53.49,2     42.54,6  (4521)  F        1366.    6.37
  234. Besancet Céline                     1973 Ependes VD                  1:54.27,2     43.32,6  (7069)  F        1381.    6.39
  235. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:54.54,0     43.59,4  (7063)  F        1395.    6.41
  236. Grur Renate                         1973 Roggwil BE                  1:54.58,6     44.04,0  (7796)  F        1398.    6.41
  237. Mauron-Hemmer Elisabeth             1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.09,9     44.15,3  (6130)  F        1402.    6.42
  238. Dumartheray Carla                   1973 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.25,7     44.31,1  (7198)  F        1410.    6.43
  239. Weissbaum Nathalie                  1971 Fribourg                    1:55.44,9     44.50,3  (6224)  F        1414.    6.44
  240. Baumann Doris                       1971 Liebefeld                   1:55.53,2     44.58,6  (7995)  F        1418.    6.44
  241. Ruffieux Marielouise                1970 Pringy                      1:55.58,5     45.03,9  (7558)  F        1421.    6.45
  242. Degoumois Nicole                    1970 Meyriez                     1:56.07,3     45.12,7  (7752)  F        1424.    6.45
  243. Humbert Christine                   1970 Gland                       1:56.14,2     45.19,6  (7326)  F        1426.    6.46
  244. Gachet Martine                      1969 Mézières FR                 1:56.26,6     45.32,0  (6641)  F        1428.    6.46
  245. Molliet Renata                      1969 Nyon                        1:57.10,9     46.16,3  (5995)  F        1439.    6.49
  246. Dupertuis Sylvie                    1971 Les Posses-sur-Bex          1:57.32,1     46.37,5  (7202)  F        1450.    6.50
  247. Felder Michaud Sabine               1969 Fribourg                    1:57.56,3     47.01,7  (7769)  F        1458.    6.52
  248. Rey Sandra                          1972 Belfaux                     1:58.12,4     47.17,8  (6378)  F        1463.    6.53
  249. Fay Alexandra                       1972 WDW Druck GmbH              1:58.32,4     47.37,8  (3544)  F        1467.    6.54
  250. Barrale Anne-Laure                  1970 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,9     47.40,3  (6237)  F        1469.    6.54
  251. Maurer Gabi                         1971 Röthenbach im Emmental      1:58.50,8     47.56,2  (6646)  F        1474.    6.55
  252. Künzler Virginie                    1971 Aubonne                     1:59.29,9     48.35,3  (7376)  F        1485.    6.57
  253. Gabrielli Barbara                   1969 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)        1:59.43,0     48.48,4  (1992)  F        1489.    6.58
  254. Nussbaum-Vannay Yvonne              1970 Misery                      1:59.47,7     48.53,1  (7860)  F        1491.    6.58
  255. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:00.06,4     49.11,8  (6438)  F        1494.    6.59
  256. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:00.56,6     50.02,0  (7533)  F        1503.    7.02
  257. Schouwey Anne                       1972 Misery                      2:02.37,2     51.42,6  (6192)  F        1515.    7.08
  258. Bigler Nicole                       1971 Courgevaux                  2:02.42,9     51.48,3  (7996)  F        1517.    7.08
  259. Foti Sandrine                       1971 Versoix                     2:02.48,5     51.53,9  (7235)  F        1519.    7.09
  260. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  2:04.03,0     53.08,4  (7651)  F        1525.    7.13
  261. Mérat Valérie                       1969 Nyon                        2:05.12,5     54.17,9  (7427)  F        1534.    7.17
  262. Thormann Caroline                   1973 Pierrafortscha              2:06.00,9     55.06,3  (7622)  F        1537.    7.20
  263. Lattiou Katia                       1971 Troistorrents               2:07.07,0     56.12,4  (7831)  F        1543.    7.24
  264. Raulet Sandra                       1972 Vesin                       2:07.37,5     56.42,9  (7874)  F        1545.    7.25
  265. Dos Santos Ana Paula                1973 Fribourg                    2:07.47,1     56.52,5  (6275)  F        1547.    7.26
  266. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   2:08.06,3     57.11,7  (7584)  F        1548.    7.27
  267. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:08.41,2     57.46,6  (7835)  F        1555.    7.29
  268. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      2:09.06,2     58.11,6  (7482)  F        1558.    7.31
  269. Hiroz Priscilla                     1973 Fully                       2:12.54,3   1:01.59,7  (7318)  F        1570.    7.44
  270. Ziegler Giovanna                    1972 Ulmiz                       3:05.00,8   1:54.06,2  (5917)  F        1588.   10.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.