(24) Femmes W20

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (24) Femmes W20

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:13.40,3       -----  (1859)  F        19.      4.17
    2. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:13.46,9      0.06,6  (1181)  F        21.      4.17
    3. Gontara Sirine                      1984 Optimum Training system     1:14.05,7      0.25,4  (1899)  F        22.      4.18
    4. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                        1:14.27,8      0.47,5  (4354)  F        24.      4.20
    5. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0      0.56,7  (1134)  F        25.      4.20
    6. Wirth Simone                        1977 Tri Team Ticino / Sprinz    1:14.43,2      1.02,9  (2976)  F        26.      4.21
    7. Hammer Simone                       1978 mount asics team ca vétro   1:14.52,2      1.11,9 (29063)  F        28.      4.21
    8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.18,5      1.38,2  (1690)  F        30.      4.23
    9. Fürholz Monika                      1984 Marly                       1:15.42,4      2.02,1  (1831)  F        33.      4.24
   10. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:17.24,9      3.44,6  (1813)  F        47.      4.30
   11. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:17.29,1      3.48,8  (1118)  F        48.      4.30
   12. Schouwey Karine                     1980 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:17.29,9      3.49,6   (510)  F        49.      4.30
   13. Muller Caroline                     1978 Mauraz                      1:17.48,3      4.08,0  (3246)  F        52.      4.31
   14. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:17.57,2      4.16,9   (929)  F        54.      4.32
   15. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:18.03,7      4.23,4   (550)  F        55.      4.32
   16. Guignard Roulin Vérène              1976 Cycles Froidevaux           1:18.27,9      4.47,6  (8484)  F        59.      4.34
   17. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:18.35,0      4.54,7  (7208)  F        61.      4.34
   18. Cordonier Laure                     1985 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:18.39,1      4.58,8  (2078)  F        62.      4.34
   19. Ledergerber Anja                    1981 Bettlach                    1:18.54,3      5.14,0 (29013)  F        65.      4.35
   20. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:18.58,8      5.18,5  (1204)  F        66.      4.35
   21. Fabjan Cornelia                     1976 Bernex                      1:19.17,8      5.37,5  (1912)  F        70.      4.37
   22. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Bern                        1:19.35,6      5.55,3  (1566)  F        71.      4.38
   23. Chable Sophie                       1974 Fribourg                    1:19.41,4      6.01,1  (2403)  F        74.      4.38
   24. Zimmerli Marion                     1986 TG Hütten                   1:19.56,2      6.15,9  (1922)  F        79.      4.39
   25. Morace Samantha                     1987 Teufen AR                   1:19.57,0      6.16,7   (448)  F        80.      4.39
   26. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                         1:20.00,7      6.20,4  (1651)  F        82.      4.39
   27. Müller Angela                       1978 Gelterkinden                1:20.08,3      6.28,0 (21834)  F        85.      4.40
   28. Angelini Katia                      1976 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:20.14,0      6.33,7  (1993)  F        86.      4.40
   29. Haenni Dominique                    1988 Murten                      1:20.50,2      7.09,9  (1138)  F        92.      4.42
   30. Riat Christelle                     1977 Courrendlin                 1:20.54,7      7.14,4  (2809)  F        93.      4.42
   31. Meyer Joelle                        1984 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:21.13,2      7.32,9  (6502)  F        100.     4.43
   32. Rechsteiner Patrizia                1988 Heiden                      1:21.24,4      7.44,1  (1680)  F        103.     4.44
   33. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:21.41,0      8.00,7   (474)  F        108.     4.45
   34. Holtz Florence                      1983 Blonay                      1:21.48,6      8.08,3   (382)  F        109.     4.45
   35. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.00,7      8.20,4  (1217)  F        114.     4.46
   36. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.13,6      8.33,3  (1070)  F        117.     4.47
   37. Emery Laure-Christine               1980 CA Belfaux                  1:22.23,0      8.42,7  (1887)  F        119.     4.47
   38. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                 1:22.29,8      8.49,5  (1073)  F        121.     4.48
   39. Dupasquier Aline                    1980 Morlon                      1:22.46,4      9.06,1  (7758)  F        123.     4.49
   40. Delort Estelle                      1977 Versoix                     1:22.58,8      9.18,5  (2090)  F        128.     4.49
   41. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.08,8      9.28,5  (3442)  F        130.     4.50
   42. May Sarah                           1979 Sion                        1:23.22,8      9.42,5 (29036)  F        133.     4.51
   43. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:23.35,4      9.55,1  (2853)  F        139.     4.52
   44. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,2      9.59,9  (2097)  F        141.     4.52
   45. Zumwald Judith                      1974 Schmitten FR                1:23.43,3     10.03,0  (2776)  F        143.     4.52
   46. Cuennet Sylvie                      1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:23.53,6     10.13,3  (5091)  F        146.     4.53
   47. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:24.04,9     10.24,6  (2069)  F        150.     4.53
   48. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:24.08,3     10.28,0  (2354)  F        151.     4.54
   49. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:24.28,1     10.47,8  (3200)  F        160.     4.55
   50. Lopez Fleur                         1981 Venthône                    1:24.34,1     10.53,8  (2187)  F        163.     4.55
   51. Steffen Barbara                     1982 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     11.25,2  (3857)  F        172.     4.57
   52. Taddei Petra                        1979 Ponto Valentino             1:25.06,9     11.26,6  (2297)  F        173.     4.57
   53. Simon Christelle                    1977 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:25.09,0     11.28,7  (1810)  F        175.     4.57
   54. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:25.35,4     11.55,1  (3092)  F        186.     4.59
   55. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.43,4     12.03,1  (2889)  F        190.     4.59
   56. Vuilleumier Anne-Catherine          1978 Genève                      1:25.49,2     12.08,9  (2918)  F        191.     4.59
   57. Banz Yara                           1977 Bern                        1:26.09,0     12.28,7  (5013)  F        198.     5.01
   58. Gabbud Laure                        1986 Versegères                  1:26.18,1     12.37,8  (7250)  F        200.     5.01
   59. Michaud Patricia                    1980 Fribourg                    1:26.22,8     12.42,5  (3232)  F        203.     5.01
   60. Monney Murielle                     1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:26.28,2     12.47,9  (3723)  F        207.     5.02
   61. André-Leuliet Emmanuelle            1977 Lausanne                    1:26.31,1     12.50,8  (2008)  F        208.     5.02
   62. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:26.50,0     13.09,7  (3022)  F        215.     5.03
   63. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:26.52,1     13.11,8  (3444)  F        216.     5.03
   64. Mergy Maryline                      1982 Rocourt                     1:27.11,9     13.31,6  (2986)  F        223.     5.04
   65. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        1:27.15,7     13.35,4  (3233)  F        226.     5.04
   66. De Faveri Marisa                    1978 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.18,3     13.38,0  (2085)  F        228.     5.05
   67. Selz Sandra                         1975 Rothenburg                  1:27.23,5     13.43,2  (2717)  F        232.     5.05
   68. Zibung Irene                        1983 Olten                       1:27.38,4     13.58,1  (2771)  F        238.     5.06
   69. Blanc Claudia                       1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:27.38,8     13.58,5  (4021)  F        239.     5.06
   70. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,6     14.06,3  (4196)  F        248.     5.06
   71. Kabis Sabine                        1977 Basel                       1:27.50,4     14.10,1  (4431)  F        250.     5.06
   72. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:27.53,7     14.13,4  (4004)  F        251.     5.07
   73. Corboud Nicole                      1982 Lys'Alp                     1:27.56,6     14.16,3  (2916)  F        252.     5.07
   74. Moulin Marina                       1983 Vollèges                    1:28.02,8     14.22,5  (5729)  F        254.     5.07
   75. Stritt Nadine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:28.03,0     14.22,7  (5860)  F        256.     5.07
   76. Dejonghe Lagarde Emanuelle          1977 Crans-Montana               1:28.05,7     14.25,4  (1823)  F        258.     5.07
   77. Probst Marianne                     1984 Kammersrohr                 1:28.08,9     14.28,6  (3971)  F        261.     5.08
   78. Horton Anne-Sylvie                  1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.17,9     14.37,6  (6650)  F        266.     5.08
   79. Schweizer Cornelia                  1985 Münchringen                 1:28.22,0     14.41,7  (3838)  F        270.     5.08
   80. Chalifour Manuelle                  1980 Prilly                      1:28.23,2     14.42,9  (5989)  F        271.     5.08
   81. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:28.32,6     14.52,3  (2130)  F        280.     5.09
   82. Bonnet Marie                        1984 Pully                       1:28.36,3     14.56,0  (4022)  F        282.     5.09
   83. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                     1:28.37,2     14.56,9   (349)  F        283.     5.09
   84. Mounir Véronique                    1982 Lausanne                    1:28.39,5     14.59,2  (3967)  F        285.     5.09
   85. Selzer Cornelia                     1975 Meikirch                    1:28.39,9     14.59,6  (4412)  F        286.     5.09
   86. Burkhardt Nicole                    1975 Eysins                      1:28.40,7     15.00,4  (3057)  F        288.     5.09
   87. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:28.45,4     15.05,1  (7020)  F        289.     5.10
   88. Schafer Melanie                     1977 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,7     15.06,4  (4173)  F        290.     5.10
   89. Odiet Sylvie                        1977 Ostermundigen               1:28.48,2     15.07,9  (7484)  F        291.     5.10
   90. Müller Claudia                      1977 Fribourg                    1:28.50,6     15.10,3  (2860)  F        292.     5.10
   91. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:28.54,6     15.14,3  (4257)  F        293.     5.10
   92. Fritschy Pernelle                   1979 Carouge GE                  1:28.55,7     15.15,4  (7242)  F        294.     5.10
   92. Sandoz Céline                       1975 Peseux                      1:28.55,7     15.15,4  (4448)  F        294.     5.10
   94. Kretz Ségolène                      1979 Genève                      1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (2172)  F        298.     5.10
   94. Neuhaus Stephanie                   1974 Mauss                       1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (3739)  F        298.     5.10
   96. Siegenthaler Fabienne               1986 Düdingen                    1:28.59,1     15.18,8  (3842)  F        300.     5.10
   97. Klenner Sandra                      1974 Oberuzwil                   1:29.08,2     15.27,9  (3658)  F        306.     5.11
   98. Umhey Nina                          1976 D-Heidelberg                1:29.09,9     15.29,6  (5377)  F        308.     5.11
   99. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:29.22,7     15.42,4  (3929)  F        313.     5.12
  100. Cachat Sophie                       1988 St-Gingolph                 1:29.25,1     15.44,8  (4034)  F        315.     5.12
  101. Gauderon Sybille                    1982 Düdingen                    1:29.32,9     15.52,6  (6292)  F        318.     5.12
  102. Marainotto Nathalie                 1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,6     16.15,3  (4517)  F        328.     5.14
  103. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Lüscherz                    1:29.58,1     16.17,8  (2549)  F        332.     5.14
  104. Hug Maria                           1978 Neuenegg                    1:30.06,2     16.25,9  (5631)  F        336.     5.14
  105. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:30.07,2     16.26,9  (5257)  F        338.     5.14
  106. Stauffiger Andrea                   1979 Ostermundigen               1:30.13,0     16.32,7  (4382)  F        343.     5.15
  107. Allet Lara                          1977 Genève                      1:30.13,6     16.33,3  (6232)  F        344.     5.15
  108. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:30.19,1     16.38,8  (4447)  F        348.     5.15
  109. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                      1:30.25,4     16.45,1  (7143)  F        350.     5.15
  110. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,9     16.53,6  (4509)  F        358.     5.16
  111. Heckenroth Marion                   1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:30.38,7     16.58,4  (2803)  F        359.     5.16
  112. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.47,7     17.07,4  (5029)  F        361.     5.17
  113. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:30.49,6     17.09,3  (6095)  F        362.     5.17
  114. Shaw Mélanie                        1975 Echallens                   1:30.51,0     17.10,7  (5971)  F        364.     5.17
  115. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:30.54,8     17.14,5 (21508)  F        365.     5.17
  115. Schütz Aline                        1983 Monthey                     1:30.54,8     17.14,5 (21507)  F        365.     5.17
  117. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Lovens                      1:30.56,6     17.16,3  (4008)  F        368.     5.17
  118. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Lutry                       1:31.02,1     17.21,8  (4130)  F        371.     5.18
  119. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:31.02,2     17.21,9  (4086)  F        372.     5.18
  120. Klaus Anita                         1979 Rechthalten                 1:31.04,0     17.23,7  (5660)  F        373.     5.18
  121. Howard Emma                         1978 Fribourg                    1:31.08,3     17.28,0  (3180)  F        375.     5.18
  122. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:31.13,8     17.33,5  (3088)  F        378.     5.18
  123. Buetler Andrea                      1982 Genève                      1:31.14,0     17.33,7  (3051)  F        379.     5.18
  124. Zweili Sandrine                     1988 Bex                         1:31.22,0     17.41,7  (5406)  F        383.     5.19
  125. Zeller Andrea                       1978 Meyriez                     1:31.24,7     17.44,4  (4208)  F        386.     5.19
  126. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:31.30,5     17.50,2  (3604)  F        390.     5.19
  127. Rochat Joëlle                       1977 Les Charbonnières           1:31.30,8     17.50,5  (2254)  F        391.     5.19
  128. Mottier Miranda                     1982 Aigle                       1:31.33,7     17.53,4  (6553)  F        395.     5.19
  129. Thompson Claire                     1979 Givrins                     1:31.44,8     18.04,5  (5370)  F        400.     5.20
  130. Hofmann Ruth                        1986 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.47,1     18.06,8  (4369)  F        402.     5.20
  131. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:31.49,1     18.08,8  (4419)  F        403.     5.20
  132. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:31.51,2     18.10,9  (4005)  F        405.     5.20
  133. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:31.51,7     18.11,4  (5960)  F        406.     5.21
  134. Cordonier Valérie                   1976 Fribourg                    1:31.57,6     18.17,3  (2867)  F        411.     5.21
  135. Losey Emilie                        1981 Payerne                     1:32.00,7     18.20,4  (4279)  F        415.     5.21
  136. Uldry Sarah                         1978 Veyrier                     1:32.04,6     18.24,3  (4525)  F        418.     5.21
  137. Blees Marlis                        1986 Herisau                     1:32.08,8     18.28,5  (6017)  F        420.     5.22
  138. Läubli Nadine                       1974 Alpnach                     1:32.15,4     18.35,1  (1182)  F        425.     5.22
  139. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:32.26,2     18.45,9  (3416)  F        432.     5.23
  140. Monay Céline                        1975 Troistorrents               1:32.29,3     18.49,0  (7445)  F        434.     5.23
  141. Berther Stéphanie                   1986 Matran                      1:32.29,6     18.49,3  (6455)  F        435.     5.23
  142. Droux Margo                         1977 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:32.33,9     18.53,6  (4058)  F        438.     5.23
  143. Hans Monika                         1981 Murten                      1:32.36,3     18.56,0  (4265)  F        440.     5.23
  144. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:32.52,2     19.11,9  (5722)  F        450.     5.24
  145. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.02,8     19.22,5  (1958)  F        456.     5.25
  146. Loye Michèle                        1986 Haute-Nendaz                1:33.12,2     19.31,9  (3214)  F        461.     5.25
  147. Gebhard Marie-Laure                 1985 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:33.13,4     19.33,1  (6485)  F        462.     5.25
  148. Huber Julia                         1979 Le Mouret                   1:33.14,4     19.34,1  (4537)  F        463.     5.25
  149. Fresneau Séverine                   1977 Molondin                    1:33.19,4     19.39,1  (3557)  F        467.     5.26
  150. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                        1:33.25,1     19.44,8  (4388)  F        471.     5.26
  151. Piccand Aline                       1983 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.27,0     19.46,7  (4156)  F        474.     5.26
  152. Minder Cornelia                     1978 Murten                      1:33.29,1     19.48,8  (5718)  F        478.     5.26
  153. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.30,4     19.50,1  (6021)  F        481.     5.26
  154. Müller Tamara                       1976 Gretzenbach                 1:33.30,5     19.50,2  (6554)  F        482.     5.26
  155. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.33,7     19.53,4  (3465)  F        484.     5.26
  156. Berney Edith                        1979 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.45,6     20.05,3  (7062)  F        491.     5.27
  157. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso               1:33.50,2     20.09,9  (5982)  F        496.     5.27
  158. Losey Deborah                       1985 Fribourg                    1:33.58,9     20.18,6  (6332)  F        500.     5.28
  159. Giannoni Claire-Lise                1974 Hérémence                   1:34.08,1     20.27,8  (6293)  F        504.     5.28
  160. Dubey Séverine                      1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.14,0     20.33,7  (6061)  F        510.     5.29
  161. Matthey Joëlle                      1982 Penthalaz                   1:34.23,3     20.43,0  (4135)  F        516.     5.29
  162. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.24,3     20.44,0  (4429)  F        518.     5.29
  163. Boillod Audrey                      1974 Muntelier                   1:34.24,4     20.44,1  (5987)  F        519.     5.29
  164. Berbain Claire                      1983 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.27,0     20.46,7  (5021)  F        521.     5.30
  165. Moya Sandra                         1976 Genève                      1:34.31,5     20.51,2  (5249)  F        523.     5.30
  166. Jermann Valérie                     1982 Vérossaz                    1:34.40,0     20.59,7  (5186)  F        531.     5.30
  167. Schaller Céline                     1983 Choex                       1:34.43,3     21.03,0  (7570)  F        534.     5.31
  168. Devantay Delphine                   1984 Grancy                      1:34.45,7     21.05,4  (4245)  F        535.     5.31
  169. Gendre-Kessler Anne                 1974 Lausanne                    1:34.45,8     21.05,5  (5143)  F        536.     5.31
  170. Blumer Carole                       1980 Thônex                      1:34.47,0     21.06,7  (2827)  F        538.     5.31
  171. Schneider Natacha                   1974 Meyrin                      1:34.53,9     21.13,6  (5834)  F        540.     5.31
  172. Bellmann Martina                    1982 Murten                      1:34.54,0     21.13,7  (4398)  F        542.     5.31
  173. Hofer Tanya                         1979 Murten                      1:34.54,2     21.13,9  (7320)  F        543.     5.31
  173. Merminod Sarah                      1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.54,2     21.13,9  (4508)  F        543.     5.31
  175. Mueller Ursula                      1977 Oschwand                    1:35.03,0     21.22,7  (5730)  F        550.     5.32
  176. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:35.03,4     21.23,1  (5430)  F        551.     5.32
  177. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:35.12,4     21.32,1  (1930)  F        561.     5.32
  178. Neukom Sandrine                     1982 Köniz                       1:35.20,1     21.39,8  (5740)  F        565.     5.33
  179. Broch Valentine                     1981 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.32,3     21.52,0  (5978)  F        573.     5.33
  180. Pigni Sibylla                       1981 Fribourg                    1:35.42,9     22.02,6  (5773)  F        580.     5.34
  181. Gaillard Evelyne                    1978 Choëx                       1:35.43,3     22.03,0  (5139)  F        581.     5.34
  182. Bühler Pierina                      1981 Bern                        1:35.47,3     22.07,0  (5484)  F        582.     5.34
  183. Wyss Sonja                          1974 Niederbipp                  1:35.54,4     22.14,1  (5395)  F        586.     5.35
  184. Rathbun Lindsay                     1984 Fribourg                    1:35.56,2     22.15,9 (21839)  F        587.     5.35
  185. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:35.57,1     22.16,8  (2416)  F        588.     5.35
  186. Favarger Jeanne                     1981 Fribourg                    1:36.00,9     22.20,6  (3539)  F        591.     5.35
  186. Witter Rgina                        1979 Lausanne                    1:36.00,9     22.20,6  (7669)  F        591.     5.35
  188. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.01,9     22.21,6  (4012)  F        594.     5.35
  189. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:36.05,6     22.25,3  (7627)  F        598.     5.35
  190. Bugnard Sophie                      1983 Vuadens                     1:36.09,9     22.29,6  (6250)  F        601.     5.36
  191. Gribi Stefanie                      1985 Kappel SO                   1:36.12,1     22.31,8  (6079)  F        603.     5.36
  192. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:36.27,2     22.46,9  (4450)  F        608.     5.37
  193. Charrière Doris                     1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:36.34,7     22.54,4  (6037)  F        613.     5.37
  194. Schneider-Trachsel Noémie           1981 Hagneck                     1:36.42,6     23.02,3  (5970)  F        616.     5.37
  195. Schär Catherine                     1979 Zofingen                    1:36.50,3     23.10,0  (5325)  F        624.     5.38
  196. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:36.56,3     23.16,0  (5022)  F        627.     5.38
  197. Fellay Celine                       1981 Villette (Le Châble VS)     1:37.07,3     23.27,0 (21830)  F        632.     5.39
  198. Spreng Sophie                       1982 Fribourg                    1:37.10,8     23.30,5  (4182)  F        636.     5.39
  199. Hefti Fabienne                      1974 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.11,5     23.31,2  (5618)  F        638.     5.39
  200. Jungo Carmen                        1979 Posieux                     1:37.16,4     23.36,1  (6321)  F        639.     5.39
  201. Ducreux Sylvie                      1979 Marly                       1:37.20,2     23.39,9  (7196)  F        642.     5.40
  202. Heney Sonya                         1976 IRL-Co. Leitrim             1:37.23,7     23.43,4  (3172)  F        645.     5.40
  203. Selmi Sara                          1977 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:37.29,0     23.48,7  (7590)  F        650.     5.40
  204. Spreng Léonie                       1985 Fribourg                    1:37.31,2     23.50,9  (4181)  F        651.     5.40
  205. Cathomas Angelina                   1976 Chur                        1:37.31,5     23.51,2  (4039)  F        652.     5.40
  206. Monney Sophie                       1985 Dompierre FR                1:37.32,0     23.51,7  (5721)  F        653.     5.40
  207. Petter Patricia                     1975 Dardagny                    1:37.37,4     23.57,1  (3766)  F        660.     5.41
  208. Bayard-Andres Hannelore             1980 Susten                      1:37.38,9     23.58,6  (7044)  F        661.     5.41
  209. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                 1:37.40,1     23.59,8  (6063)  F        662.     5.41
  210. Joller                              1987 Ependes FR                  1:37.40,8     24.00,5  (8495)  F        663.     5.41
  211. Bigey Tatiana                       1984 Lausanne                    1:37.53,7     24.13,4  (5031)  F        676.     5.42
  212. Pelletier Sylvia                    1974 Middes                      1:37.57,0     24.16,7  (5276)  F        677.     5.42
  213. Wütrich Sylvie                      1977 Lonay                       1:37.57,3     24.17,0  (6431)  F        679.     5.42
  214. Schüpbach Carina                    1987 Niederbipp                  1:37.59,4     24.19,1  (2852)  F        681.     5.42
  215. Maffina Miriam                      1979 Givisiez                    1:38.15,7     24.35,4  (4511)  F        701.     5.43
  216. Wyss-Beck Andrea                    1977 Gunzgen                     1:38.30,8     24.50,5  (5396)  F        710.     5.44
  217. Ballarin Vanessa                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.31,5     24.51,2  (3012)  F        711.     5.44
  218. Aeby Isabelle                       1976 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:38.42,2     25.01,9  (5936)  F        721.     5.44
  219. Zbinden Nadja                       1978 Düdingen                    1:38.42,7     25.02,4  (6432)  F        722.     5.44
  220. von Kaenel Severine                 1979 Triathlon Fribourg          1:38.48,9     25.08,6 (29053)  F        726.     5.45
  221. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    1:38.58,9     25.18,6  (5294)  F        734.     5.45
  222. Gerber Daniela                      1977 Zürich                      1:39.01,5     25.21,2  (4077)  F        735.     5.46
  223. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:39.04,0     25.23,7  (5487)  F        737.     5.46
  224. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Thun                        1:39.07,9     25.27,6  (7209)  F        740.     5.46
  225. Herrera Lisa                        1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.19,0     25.38,7  (7808)  F        748.     5.47
  226. Lemann Meret                        1984 Spiegel b. Bern             1:39.26,2     25.45,9  (7387)  F        754.     5.47
  227. Ruch Mirka                          1986 Wabern                      1:39.26,7     25.46,4  (7553)  F        756.     5.47
  228. Pasquier Carde                      1978 Semsales                    1:39.27,9     25.47,6  (3752)  F        759.     5.47
  229. Stadler Delphine                    1980 Fribourg                    1:39.38,3     25.58,0  (5855)  F        769.     5.48
  230. Brunner Gilliane                    1985 Couvet                      1:39.41,5     26.01,2  (3984)  F        772.     5.48
  231. Chaouch Samira                      1974 Boussens                    1:39.41,6     26.01,3  (6034)  F        773.     5.48
  232. Daguet Sandra                       1980 Fribourg                    1:39.44,5     26.04,2  (5532)  F        777.     5.48
  233. Herren Anne                         1981 Fribourg                    1:39.45,0     26.04,7  (5623)  F        778.     5.48
  234. Hessloehl Séverine                  1980 JP Team                     1:39.55,5     26.15,2  (5174)  F        782.     5.49
  235. Sauterel Virginie                   1980 Bulle                       1:39.57,2     26.16,9  (7566)  F        785.     5.49
  236. Blattmann Marysa                    1975 Morlon                      1:39.59,2     26.18,9  (4532)  F        786.     5.49
  237. Theuerkauf Sarah                    1978 Zürich                      1:40.05,7     26.25,4  (4541)  F        789.     5.49
  238. Pittet Agnès                        1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.11,1     26.30,8  (7505)  F        793.     5.50
  239. Savoye Carine                       1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.18,5     26.38,2  (6184)  F        800.     5.50
  240. Lienhard Sarah                      1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.20,4     26.40,1  (7838)  F        802.     5.50
  241. Grobin Mateja                       1980 Zürich                      1:40.30,3     26.50,0  (6545)  F        809.     5.51
  242. Chapatte Doris                      1980 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:40.32,7     26.52,4  (5068)  F        813.     5.51
  243. Christen Myriam                     1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.33,0     26.52,7  (3071)  F        814.     5.51
  244. Abadie Lana                         1980 Meyrin                      1:40.34,7     26.54,4  (3001)  F        815.     5.51
  245. Grand Marion                        1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5593)  F        817.     5.51
  245. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5914)  F        817.     5.51
  247. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:40.41,8     27.01,5  (5052)  F        819.     5.51
  248. Rueber Vanessa                      1976 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:40.44,0     27.03,7  (5313)  F        822.     5.52
  249. Bossy Céline                        1979 CA Belfaux                  1:40.52,2     27.11,9  (4496)  F        825.     5.52
  250. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:40.53,1     27.12,8  (5160)  F        826.     5.52
  251. Beaud Sabrina                       1986 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.56,5     27.16,2  (5439)  F        827.     5.52
  252. Bongard Myriam                      1981 Fribourg                    1:40.59,3     27.19,0  (7991)  F        830.     5.52
  253. Helf Stephanie                      1980 Torgon                      1:41.05,1     27.24,8  (6087)  F        833.     5.53
  254. Chenaux Nathalie                    1975 Noréaz                      1:41.08,9     27.28,6  (7975)  F        836.     5.53
  255. Eicher Sabrina                      1984 Ollon VD                    1:41.09,9     27.29,6  (7212)  F        837.     5.53
  256. Grangier Sophie                     1984 Bulle                       1:41.13,6     27.33,3  (6637)  F        841.     5.53
  257. Lipp Chantal                        1974 Cottens FR                  1:41.15,2     27.34,9  (5221)  F        843.     5.53
  258. Mc Comb Catherine                   1977 Zürich                      1:41.16,7     27.36,4  (3712)  F        845.     5.53
  259. Grangier Anne                       1981 Bulle                       1:41.16,9     27.36,6  (6636)  F        846.     5.53
  260. Rohrbach Tamara                     1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:41.32,0     27.51,7  (6167)  F        860.     5.54
  261. Germain Marietta                    1981 Troistorrents               1:41.37,0     27.56,7  (5147)  F        862.     5.55
  262. Denis Celine                        1977 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:41.39,5     27.59,2  (6579)  F        867.     5.55
  263. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           1982 Marly                       1:41.43,3     28.03,0  (7897)  F        870.     5.55
  264. Savary Natacha                      1978 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:41.45,3     28.05,0  (6395)  F        874.     5.55
  265. Dubuis Evelyne                      1984 Savièse                     1:41.49,1     28.08,8 (21484)  F        877.     5.55
  266. Perey Virginie                      1974 Préverenges                 1:41.50,9     28.10,6  (6150)  F        879.     5.55
  267. Boughaba Mona                       1984 Bogis-Bossey                1:41.52,2     28.11,9  (7087)  F        883.     5.55
  268. Martin Sophie                       1976 Martigny                    1:41.57,4     28.17,1 (21483)  F        888.     5.56
  269. Reymond Stéphanie                   1985 Vevey                       1:42.18,1     28.37,8  (7529)  F        908.     5.57
  270. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                        1:42.20,3     28.40,0  (6203)  F        910.     5.57
  271. Darbellay Pauline                   1984 Chexbres                    1:42.27,3     28.47,0  (4048)  F        918.     5.58
  272. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978 Porza                       1:42.27,8     28.47,5  (6033)  F        919.     5.58
  273. Chapuis Aurore                      1974 Meyrin                      1:42.28,6     28.48,3  (6035)  F        921.     5.58
  274. Dirickx Aurélie                     1987 Genève                      1:42.34,6     28.54,3  (7179)  F        925.     5.58
  275. Ulrich Péclat Marjorie              1975 Middes                      1:42.41,2     29.00,9  (7633)  F        935.     5.58
  276. Cuenat Candice                      1974 Courgenay                   1:42.45,9     29.05,6  (7153)  F        939.     5.59
  277. Jungo Currat Tanja                  1979 Giffers                     1:42.46,6     29.06,3  (5188)  F        940.     5.59
  278. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.54,6     29.14,3  (5142)  F        946.     5.59
  279. Ponce De Leon Veronica              1981 Lausanne                    1:42.54,9     29.14,6  (5997)  F        948.     5.59
  280. Somaya Soudjatta                    1974 Vevey                       1:43.10,8     29.30,5 (21847)  F        962.     6.00
  281. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    1:43.11,4     29.31,1  (6006)  F        963.     6.00
  282. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.11,6     29.31,3  (5683)  F        964.     6.00
  283. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:43.13,5     29.33,2  (6012)  F        967.     6.00
  284. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:43.18,9     29.38,6  (4165)  F        971.     6.01
  285. Bugnon Corinne                      1984 Massonnens                  1:43.24,9     29.44,6  (7724)  F        975.     6.01
  286. Viredaz Rosalie                     1978 Martigny-Croix              1:43.28,0     29.47,7  (7648)  F        979.     6.01
  287. Chiapuzzi Elisa                     1979 Olivone                     1:43.29,1     29.48,8  (2071)  F        982.     6.01
  288. Degen Petra                         1985 Pfister-Sefag AG            1:43.30,5     29.50,2  (7960)  F        984.     6.01
  289. Lenay Fernandez Echevarria          1982 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.30,6     29.50,3  (7834)  F        985.     6.01
  290. Leu Stéphanie                       1980 Vuadens                     1:43.32,5     29.52,2  (6121)  F        987.     6.01
  291. Haenni Margarida                    1976 Muntelier                   1:43.32,9     29.52,6  (5610)  F        988.     6.01
  292. Kershaw Rachael                     1986 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.34,4     29.54,1  (7986)  F        990.     6.01
  293. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:43.34,6     29.54,3  (7746)  F        991.     6.01
  294. Reichenbach Anita                   1979 Bern                        1:43.48,1     30.07,8  (6376)  F        997.     6.02
  295. Peng Céline                         1986 Uster                       1:43.59,8     30.19,5  (7864)  F        1011.    6.03
  296. Muller Virginie                     1977 Martigny                    1:44.01,8     30.21,5  (3248)  F        1013.    6.03
  297. Pythoud Esther                      1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:44.14,8     30.34,5  (6373)  F        1017.    6.04
  298. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:44.20,3     30.40,0  (5167)  F        1021.    6.04
  299. Burgy Kathrin                       1978 Grolley                     1:44.21,6     30.41,3  (5060)  F        1022.    6.04
  300. Martinez Claudia Andrea             1977 ARG-Buenos Aires            1:44.23,9     30.43,6  (4507)  F        1025.    6.04
  301. Fragnière Paola                     1977 Fribourg                    1:44.30,3     30.50,0  (5130)  F        1028.    6.05
  302. Dolivo Isabelle                     1985 Nyon                        1:44.34,9     30.54,6  (7181)  F        1031.    6.05
  303. Savoy Marie                         1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.37,6     30.57,3  (2272)  F        1033.    6.05
  304. Dumont Caterina                     1978 Riaz                        1:44.38,6     30.58,3  (5543)  F        1034.    6.05
  305. Kaeser Murielle                     1987 Bösingen                    1:44.41,9     31.01,6  (6610)  F        1036.    6.05
  306. Bérard Marlène                      1978 Martigny                    1:44.47,9     31.07,6  (7706)  F        1042.    6.06
  307. Than Moyli                          1980 Fribourg                    1:44.50,6     31.10,3  (5980)  F        1045.    6.06
  308. Baillifard Melanie                  1985 Vollèges                    1:44.52,6     31.12,3 (21510)  F        1047.    6.06
  309. Meuwly Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:45.05,9     31.25,6  (3230)  F        1052.    6.07
  310. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:45.07,5     31.27,2  (7861)  F        1056.    6.07
  311. Perdiren Christelle                 1984 Genève                      1:45.07,7     31.27,4  (5761)  F        1057.    6.07
  312. Villiger Sandra                     1976 Bern                        1:45.26,2     31.45,9  (7646)  F        1066.    6.08
  313. Rossier Tanja                       1987 Schmitten FR                1:45.30,6     31.50,3  (7889)  F        1071.    6.08
  314. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                      1:45.33,6     31.53,3  (7023)  F        1072.    6.08
  315. Witschard Nadia                     1987 Dorénaz                     1:45.33,9     31.53,6  (4378)  F        1073.    6.08
  316. Protti Anne-Sylvie                  1978 Icogne                      1:45.36,6     31.56,3  (6371)  F        1076.    6.09
  317. Fellay Sandrine                     1982 Monthey                     1:45.37,8     31.57,5  (7223)  F        1077.    6.09
  318. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                     1:45.40,6     32.00,3  (7545)  F        1078.    6.09
  319. Falbriard Marion                    1987 Vendlincourt                1:45.41,7     32.01,4  (7219)  F        1080.    6.09
  320. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:45.46,6     32.06,3  (5689)  F        1085.    6.09
  321. Schär Clivia                        1975 Subingen                    1:45.46,7     32.06,4  (7901)  F        1086.    6.09
  322. Robert Lucie                        1981 Granges-Paccot              1:45.48,4     32.08,1  (6382)  F        1088.    6.09
  323. Heimgartner Cornelia                1980 Bern                        1:45.48,7     32.08,4  (7306)  F        1089.    6.09
  324. Maksimovic Jelena                   1981 Zürich                      1:45.49,4     32.09,1 (21493)  F        1090.    6.09
  325. Bielmann Cornelia                   1977 Plasselb                    1:45.50,3     32.10,0  (6495)  F        1092.    6.09
  326. Cusin Patricia                      1977 Pully                       1:45.51,0     32.10,7  (7156)  F        1093.    6.09
  327. Charriere Nathalie                  1982 Cugy FR                     1:45.54,6     32.14,3  (1926)  F        1094.    6.10
  328. Maeder Corinne                      1975 Nidau                       1:45.55,9     32.15,6 (29074)  F        1097.    6.10
  329. Haymoz Claudia                      1976 Alterswil FR                1:45.56,4     32.16,1  (5616)  F        1099.    6.10
  329. Hemmer Anne-Françoise               1976 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     32.16,1  (5172)  F        1099.    6.10
  331. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:45.59,3     32.19,0  (6422)  F        1102.    6.10
  332. Brülhart Sophie                     1987 Fribourg                    1:46.06,8     32.26,5  (7096)  F        1111.    6.10
  333. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:46.08,4     32.28,1  (5638)  F        1113.    6.10
  334. Repond Joelle                       1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,9     32.34,6  (4497)  F        1117.    6.11
  335. Walder Karin                        1982 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:46.17,2     32.36,9  (7932)  F        1119.    6.11
  336. Despont Valérie                     1975 Marly                       1:46.24,0     32.43,7  (3512)  F        1125.    6.11
  337. Schlegel Cornelia                   1983 Schumacher AG               1:46.26,8     32.46,5  (6500)  F        1127.    6.11
  338. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:46.29,6     32.49,3  (6463)  F        1129.    6.12
  339. Zurkinden Nicole                    1983 Fribourg                    1:46.44,9     33.04,6 (21487)  F        1138.    6.13
  340. Savoy Elodie                        1983 Marly                       1:47.02,0     33.21,7  (6181)  F        1146.    6.14
  341. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 1:47.03,5     33.23,2  (5201)  F        1148.    6.14
  342. Wälti Katrin                        1985 Zollikofen                  1:47.10,3     33.30,0 (29015)  F        1153.    6.14
  343. Perrin Florence                     1979 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.10,6     33.30,3  (6151)  F        1154.    6.14
  344. Clerc Coralie                       1978 Troistorrents               1:47.10,7     33.30,4  (7134)  F        1155.    6.14
  345. Butty Caroline                      1974 Granges-Paccot              1:47.17,0     33.36,7  (4033)  F        1157.    6.14
  346. Brulhart Sylviane                   1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:47.23,8     33.43,5  (6535)  F        1161.    6.15
  347. Graber Aline                        1974 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.24,5     33.44,2  (5156)  F        1164.    6.15
  348. Rappo-Gross Sonja                   1974 La Roche FR                 1:47.25,8     33.45,5  (4377)  F        1165.    6.15
  349. Belissent Juliette                  1978 Bulle                       1:47.26,9     33.46,6  (6508)  F        1167.    6.15
  350. Décorvet Véronique                  1974 Ependes FR                  1:47.27,7     33.47,4  (7750)  F        1168.    6.15
  351. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                   1:47.29,1     33.48,8  (7435)  F        1169.    6.15
  352. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:47.31,6     33.51,3  (6016)  F        1171.    6.15
  353. Conrad Barbara                      1977 Fribourg                    1:47.31,7     33.51,4  (6045)  F        1172.    6.15
  354. Richoz Carole                       1982 Marly                       1:47.33,1     33.52,8  (5303)  F        1174.    6.15
  355. Jolliet Carole                      1979 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.43,8     34.03,5  (7814)  F        1180.    6.16
  356. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    1:47.44,5     34.04,2  (7369)  F        1181.    6.16
  357. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                    1:47.47,7     34.07,4 (21501)  F        1182.    6.16
  358. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:47.57,1     34.16,8  (5441)  F        1188.    6.17
  359. Challande Cindy                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:47.59,4     34.19,1  (7121)  F        1189.    6.17
  360. Berset Nathalie                     1977 Autigny                     1:47.59,7     34.19,4  (4478)  F        1191.    6.17
  361. Steiner Sonja                       1976 Muri b. Bern                1:48.03,2     34.22,9  (7911)  F        1192.    6.17
  362. Grandmaison Anne-Laure              1987 Courtepin                   1:48.03,8     34.23,5  (7788)  F        1193.    6.17
  363. Traub Elvira                        1988 Kriens                      1:48.07,2     34.26,9  (7625)  F        1195.    6.17
  364. Mendes Elizeth                      1986 Fribourg                    1:48.08,6     34.28,3  (6635)  F        1196.    6.17
  365. Bütikofer Camille                   1985 Yvorne                      1:48.24,8     34.44,5  (6029)  F        1206.    6.18
  366. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:48.36,4     34.56,1  (6011)  F        1213.    6.19
  367. Vauthey Laetitia                    1976 Jongny                      1:48.41,6     35.01,3  (4368)  F        1215.    6.19
  368. Milici Sonia                        1981 Pully                       1:48.48,3     35.08,0  (7441)  F        1216.    6.20
  369. Leplattenier Sabrina                1974 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     35.08,7  (6120)  F        1217.    6.20
  370. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:48.49,5     35.09,2  (5241)  F        1221.    6.20
  371. Storz Anja                          1980 Bern                        1:48.55,5     35.15,2  (4407)  F        1223.    6.20
  372. Suignard Cécile                     1981 Zürich                      1:49.06,0     35.25,7  (5361)  F        1230.    6.21
  373. Ulmann Maud                         1975 Genève                      1:49.08,9     35.28,6  (7631)  F        1234.    6.21
  374. Clot Isabelle                       1977 Fribourg                    1:49.10,1     35.29,8  (6262)  F        1235.    6.21
  375. Wernli Silvana Carla                1978 Wünnewil                    1:49.17,2     35.36,9  (2983)  F        1241.    6.21
  376. Jungo Sonia                         1980 Bonnefontaine               1:49.20,2     35.39,9  (6614)  F        1243.    6.22
  377. Helbling Anne                       1978 Rossens FR                  1:49.23,4     35.43,1  (7308)  F        1244.    6.22
  378. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                  1:49.24,4     35.44,1  (3206)  F        1246.    6.22
  379. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:49.25,0     35.44,7  (5025)  F        1247.    6.22
  380. Greber Murielle                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.28,6     35.48,3  (7283)  F        1248.    6.22
  381. Nicod Isabelle                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.37,3     35.57,0  (6144)  F        1254.    6.23
  382. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   1:49.46,7     36.06,4  (3999)  F        1260.    6.23
  383. Berset Müller Caroline              1974 Schwarzenburg               1:49.47,6     36.07,3  (2355)  F        1263.    6.23
  384. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (5549)  F        1266.    6.23
  384. Vogt Tania                          1982 Courgevaux                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (6607)  F        1266.    6.23
  386. Collomb Bernadette                  1983 Montévraz                   1:49.54,4     36.14,1  (6044)  F        1268.    6.24
  387. Steiner Valerie                     1977 Echandens                   1:50.04,2     36.23,9  (2848)  F        1273.    6.24
  388. De Carli Sandra                     1975 Frauenkappelen              1:50.05,6     36.25,3  (7164)  F        1274.    6.24
  389. Jaquet Claire-Lyse                  1985 Estavannens                 1:50.12,1     36.31,8  (5992)  F        1277.    6.25
  390. Cretegny Isabelle                   1974 Lavigny                     1:50.16,1     36.35,8  (5088)  F        1280.    6.25
  391. Fellay Lucienne                     1975 Versegères                  1:50.44,4     37.04,1  (3547)  F        1291.    6.26
  392. Herlacher Katharina                 1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.46,8     37.06,5  (5622)  F        1293.    6.27
  393. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Bulle                       1:50.50,2     37.09,9  (6584)  F        1295.    6.27
  394. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:50.59,1     37.18,8  (7437)  F        1301.    6.27
  395. André Céline                        1980 Morges                      1:51.10,7     37.30,4  (7014)  F        1308.    6.28
  396. Loviat Martine                      1978 Granges-Paccot              1:51.18,9     37.38,6  (5696)  F        1311.    6.28
  397. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:51.26,5     37.46,2  (7395)  F        1317.    6.29
  398. Jenny Catherine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.59,4     38.19,1  (7349)  F        1331.    6.31
  399. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Lausanne                    1:52.49,9     39.09,6  (6057)  F        1350.    6.34
  400. Charbonnet Alexandra                1975 Fey (Nendaz)                1:53.10,5     39.30,2  (5070)  F        1354.    6.35
  401. Oberson Lydia                       1978 Fribourg                    1:53.37,5     39.57,2  (6447)  F        1363.    6.37
  402. Souchet Véronique                   1976 Morges                      1:54.08,7     40.28,4  (7600)  F        1371.    6.38
  403. Carlen Monika                       1976 Cham                        1:54.12,7     40.32,4  (7118)  F        1372.    6.39
  404. Pittet Mireille                     1977 Bulle                       1:54.22,1     40.41,8  (6155)  F        1376.    6.39
  405. Menoud Helene                       1974 Cossonay                    1:54.24,9     40.44,6  (6344)  F        1379.    6.39
  406. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.26,9     40.46,6  (5655)  F        1380.    6.39
  407. Küfner Anna                         1984 Fribourg                    1:54.28,4     40.48,1  (7824)  F        1382.    6.40
  408. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:54.56,7     41.16,4 (21681)  F        1397.    6.41
  409. Necker Yolande                      1979 Lausanne                    1:55.08,4     41.28,1  (6142)  F        1400.    6.42
  410. Wandeler Nina                       1983 Fribourg                    1:55.22,7     41.42,4  (7658)  F        1406.    6.43
  411. Ailloud Séverine                    1984 F-evian les Bains           1:55.23,5     41.43,2  (7005)  F        1407.    6.43
  412. Macherel Stephanie                  1984 Fribourg                    1:55.23,9     41.43,6  (6615)  F        1408.    6.43
  413. Ambuehl Daniela                     1977 Bern                        1:55.27,9     41.47,6  (3402)  F        1411.    6.43
  414. Guignard Julie                      1980 Fribourg                    1:55.30,4     41.50,1  (7292)  F        1412.    6.43
  415. Raemy Sarah                         1981 Fribourg                    1:55.32,6     41.52,3  (6618)  F        1413.    6.43
  416. Vauthier Nadia                      ???? Gletterens                  1:55.51,3     42.11,0  (3926)  F        1416.    6.44
  417. Tinguely Léa                        1981 Fribourg                    1:56.04,4     42.24,1  (6457)  F        1422.    6.45
  418. Rohrbasser Caroline                 1977 Montreux                    1:56.04,8     42.24,5  (7546)  F        1423.    6.45
  419. Baechler Pauline                    1988 Ponthaux                    1:56.33,2     42.52,9  (7695)  F        1430.    6.47
  420. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     1:56.56,9     43.16,6  (6456)  F        1437.    6.48
  421. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    1:57.31,8     43.51,5  (7576)  F        1449.    6.50
  422. Savioz Florence                     1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0     43.56,7 (21503)  F        1454.    6.51
  423. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:57.51,4     44.11,1  (7811)  F        1457.    6.51
  424. Liechti Sonja                       1983 Fribourg                    1:58.28,8     44.48,5  (7393)  F        1466.    6.54
  425. Genoud Fanny                        1983 Chénens                     1:58.56,9     45.16,6  (7781)  F        1476.    6.55
  426. Losey Marie-Claude                  1975 Winterthur                  1:59.07,1     45.26,8  (1929)  F        1478.    6.56
  427. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Courtion                    1:59.47,6     46.07,3  (7234)  F        1490.    6.58
  428. Kaeser Laura                        1988 Rechthalten                 1:59.57,2     46.16,9  (6620)  F        1492.    6.59
  429. Röthlisberger Daniela               1975 Aarwangen                   2:00.21,7     46.41,4  (7891)  F        1496.    7.00
  430. von Niederhausern Marianne          1983 Ballens                     2:00.26,1     46.45,8  (7974)  F        1497.    7.00
  431. von Niederhausern Barbara           1983 Pampigny                    2:00.28,8     46.48,5  (7973)  F        1498.    7.01
  432. Michel Marie                        1987 Cheyres                     2:00.29,0     46.48,7 (29044)  F        1499.    7.01
  433. Pautre Elsa                         1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:00.29,7     46.49,4 (29050)  F        1501.    7.01
  434. Scala Emmanuelle                    1984 Lausanne                    2:01.14,4     47.34,1  (7900)  F        1506.    7.03
  435. Schlub Geraldine                    1976 Colombier NE                2:01.43,7     48.03,4  (6188)  F        1508.    7.05
  436. Chauvin Vérène                      1981 Marly                       2:02.39,6     48.59,3  (7128)  F        1516.    7.08
  437. Queloz Isabelle                     1984 Fribourg                    2:02.43,2     49.02,9  (5977)  F        1518.    7.08
  438. Kälin Caroline                      1974 Echichens                   2:02.51,9     49.11,6  (7358)  F        1520.    7.09
  439. Schoen Pamela                       1978 Laupen BE                   2:03.16,4     49.36,1  (4174)  F        1522.    7.10
  440. Juriens Geraldine                   1976 Payerne                     2:04.16,8     50.36,5  (6634)  F        1529.    7.14
  441. Buchser-Rosset Stephanie            1974 Blonay                      2:04.38,2     50.57,9  (7723)  F        1530.    7.15
  442. Bossel Emilie                       1984 Fribourg                    2:04.45,9     51.05,6  (5462)  F        1531.    7.15
  443. Schläfli Evelyne                    1979 Matran                      2:05.09,4     51.29,1  (6397)  F        1533.    7.17
  444. Margueron Marie-France              1982 Leysin                      2:05.43,4     52.03,1  (6339)  F        1535.    7.19
  445. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:05.57,4     52.17,1  (6084)  F        1536.    7.20
  446. Noel Catherine                      1976 F-Thonon les Bains          2:06.41,5     53.01,2  (5746)  F        1541.    7.22
  447. Chatagny Martine                    1974 Praz (Vully)                2:08.09,0     54.28,7  (3473)  F        1549.    7.27
  448. Rey Jordan Christiane               1974 Evionnaz                    2:08.29,2     54.48,9  (7527)  F        1551.    7.28
  449. Favre Cécile                        1977 Pully                       2:08.32,4     54.52,1  (7222)  F        1552.    7.29
  450. Golay Natacha                       1988 St-Blaise                   2:08.39,3     54.59,0  (7274)  F        1554.    7.29
  451. Rubattel Magali                     1985 Payerne                     2:09.02,6     55.22,3  (7893)  F        1557.    7.30
  452. Duthovex Elisabeth                  1976 Lentigny                    2:09.50,6     56.10,3  (6595)  F        1560.    7.33
  453. Schneider Petra                     1979 Lüsslingen                  2:10.00,2     56.19,9  (6190)  F        1562.    7.34
  454. Cochard Nicole                      1981 Préverenges                 2:12.53,3     59.13,0  (7140)  F        1566.    7.44
  455. Marquis Séverine                    1979 Le Châble VS                2:12.53,7     59.13,4  (7415)  F        1567.    7.44
  456. Jacquemettaz Cilette                1982 Liddes                      2:12.53,9     59.13,6  (7338)  F        1569.    7.44
  457. Aebi Leonie                         1981 Fribourg                    2:16.44,5   1:03.04,2  (8486)  F        1575.    7.57
  458. Zumstein Joëlle                     1975 Lignières                   2:19.03,6   1:05.23,3  (7953)  F        1579.    8.05
  459. Grainger Lindsay                    1986 Le Pâquier NE               2:22.41,2   1:09.00,9  (7280)  F        1580.    8.18
  460. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:24.38,8   1:10.58,5  (7104)  F        1583.    8.25
  461. Jaudouin Nathalie                   1986 Chêne-Bougeries             2:27.00,9   1:13.20,6  (6484)  F        1584.    8.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.