(11) Hommes M70

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (11) Hommes M70

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Allblack                    1:19.25,5       -----  (2906)  H        1175.    4.37
    2. Meyrat Danilo                       1936 Muriaux                     1:19.52,2      0.26,7  (1615)  H        1235.    4.39
    3. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:25.03,9      5.38,4  (1334)  H        2013.    4.57
    4. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 1:25.06,7      5.41,2  (2752)  H        2017.    4.57
    5. Clement Jean-Claude                 1938 Broc                        1:26.02,4      6.36,9  (2412)  H        2158.    5.00
    6. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:30.43,2     11.17,7  (1619)  H        2939.    5.17
    7. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:32.13,4     12.47,9  (3906)  H        3154.    5.22
    8. Paratte Rene                        1938 Le Noirmont                 1:32.29,2     13.03,7  (3750)  H        3193.    5.23
    9. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.54,5     14.29,0  (6446)  H        3347.    5.28
   10. Kratt Kurt                          1938 Toffen                      1:36.13,6     16.48,1  (4466)  H        3613.    5.36
   11. Piller Robert                       1936 Fribourg                    1:37.32,9     18.07,4  (4308)  H        3768.    5.40
   12. Morattel Gaston                     1937 Henniez                     1:38.27,7     19.02,2  (4289)  H        3859.    5.44
   13. Couverture Roland                   1924 F-Marseille                 1:38.28,4     19.02,9  (7744)  H        3863.    5.44
   14. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    1:38.50,0     19.24,5  (2535)  H        3893.    5.45
   15. Scheidegger Christian               1934 Bern                        1:39.20,8     19.55,3  (5832)  H        3938.    5.47
   16. Oswald Henri                        1932 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.36,9     20.11,4  (6506)  H        3959.    5.48
   17. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:39.53,8     20.28,3  (5039)  H        3983.    5.49
   18. Gritsch Peter                       1937 Nussbaumen AG               1:40.17,4     20.51,9  (4260)  H        4012.    5.50
   19. Nolle Fritz                         1938 Kirchdorf AG                1:41.40,4     22.14,9  (5747)  H        4122.    5.55
   20. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:41.41,7     22.16,2  (3426)  H        4123.    5.55
   21. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:41.46,9     22.21,4  (5811)  H        4130.    5.55
   22. Mussoi Celestino                    1936 CAF 2                       1:42.04,0     22.38,5  (5734)  H        4156.    5.56
   23. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:42.35,1     23.09,6  (2954)  H        4207.    5.58
   24. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:42.52,2     23.26,7  (3400)  H        4238.    5.59
   25. Musy Pierre                         1938 Prangins                    1:43.12,3     23.46,8  (7474)  H        4266.    6.00
   26. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:44.17,1     24.51,6  (5471)  H        4347.    6.04
   27. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.16,6     25.51,1  (5755)  H        4398.    6.07
   28. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                    1:45.30,2     26.04,7  (5674)  H        4411.    6.08
   29. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:45.55,1     26.29,6  (6358)  H        4433.    6.10
   30. Breitenmoser Francois               1938 Rüfenacht BE                1:47.05,1     27.39,6  (6249)  H        4492.    6.14
   31. Perroud Jean-Marc                   1937 Marsens                     1:47.27,1     28.01,6  (6366)  H        4509.    6.15
   32. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     28.25,9  (4227)  H        4526.    6.16
   33. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     1:48.27,3     29.01,8  (5781)  H        4546.    6.18
   34. Jetzer Georges                      1932 CAF 2                       1:50.58,7     31.33,2  (6319)  H        4652.    6.27
   35. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  1938 Les Avanchets               1:51.39,7     32.14,2  (5903)  H        4669.    6.30
   36. Schroeter Günter                    1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:51.41,4     32.15,9  (5837)  H        4673.    6.30
   37. Wernli Peter                        1937 Flamatt                     1:52.04,9     32.39,4  (7936)  H        4687.    6.31
   38. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.06,5     32.41,0  (7726)  H        4688.    6.31
   39. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:52.12,4     32.46,9  (5723)  H        4691.    6.32
   40. Jaccaud Philippe                    1935 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.14,0     33.48,5  (5635)  H        4720.    6.35
   41. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:54.13,1     34.47,6  (7245)  H        4738.    6.39
   42. Rudaz George                        1938 Fribourg                    1:55.20,6     35.55,1  (7894)  H        4765.    6.43
   43. Simon André                         1937 F-Fegersheim                1:59.35,4     40.09,9  (6196)  H        4829.    6.57
   44. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:59.49,4     40.23,9  (7875)  H        4832.    6.58
   45. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6     41.58,1  (6505)  H        4849.    7.04
   46. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:03.19,1     43.53,6  (7905)  H        4872.    7.10
   47. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    2:03.35,3     44.09,8  (7753)  H        4874.    7.11
   48. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1     46.35,6  (6360)  H        4887.    7.20
   49. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7     47.27,2  (5553)  H        4894.    7.23
   50. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      2:08.47,7     49.22,2  (7771)  H        4908.    7.30
   51. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:19.26,5   1:00.01,0  (6368)  H        4934.    8.07
   52. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:04.30,2  (7718)  H        4939.    8.22
   53. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 2:37.41,2   1:18.15,7  (3590)  H        4945.    9.11
   54. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           1934 Avry-sur-Matran             2:38.46,3   1:19.20,8  (7749)  H        4946.    9.14
   55. Stoeri Pierre                       1934 Monthey                     2:40.55,0   1:21.29,5  (7913)  H        4947.    9.22
   56. Lofgren Ralph                       1928 USA-Brunswick               2:53.58,2   1:34.32,7  (7985)  H        4948.   10.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.