(10) Hommes M65

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (10) Hommes M65

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wuest Hugo                          1943 Kleinbösingen               1:16.38,0       -----   (901)  H        810.     4.27
    2. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Zürich                      1:17.47,4      1.09,4  (1802)  H        956.     4.31
    3. Dubey René-Michel                   1941 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:21.42,7      5.04,7  (1464)  H        1480.    4.45
    4. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 CAG Farvagny 3              1:23.04,1      6.26,1  (2406)  H        1709.    4.50
    5. Zütle Ernst                         1939 Mettmenstetten              1:24.21,7      7.43,7  (2778)  H        1902.    4.54
    6. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:24.33,9      7.55,9  (1476)  H        1935.    4.55
    7. Bottoni Pietro                      1943 Lausanne                    1:24.42,7      8.04,7  (1383)  H        1959.    4.56
    8. Overney Henri                       1943 Marly                       1:25.30,6      8.52,6  (1644)  H        2068.    4.58
    9. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:25.47,8      9.09,8  (1443)  H        2118.    4.59
   10. Puerro Oswald                       1941 Bösingen                    1:26.18,4      9.40,4  (2651)  H        2193.    5.01
   11. Meyer Franz                         1940 Vordemwald                  1:26.25,5      9.47,5  (4395)  H        2223.    5.02
   12. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    1:26.49,3     10.11,3  (2142)  H        2303.    5.03
   13. Widmer Paul                         1939 Effretikon                  1:28.17,8     11.39,8  (5904)  H        2547.    5.08
   14. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.36,1     11.58,1  (2679)  H        2598.    5.09
   15. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.55,4     12.17,4  (2661)  H        2659.    5.10
   16. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                1942 Genève                      1:29.06,7     12.28,7  (3846)  H        2687.    5.11
   17. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        1:29.49,2     13.11,2  (1889)  H        2806.    5.13
   18. Schürch Peter                       1943 Genève                      1:30.41,3     14.03,3  (3835)  H        2931.    5.16
   19. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     1:30.49,2     14.11,2  (2694)  H        2958.    5.17
   20. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.04,0     14.26,0  (3414)  H        2998.    5.18
   21. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        1:31.14,6     14.36,6  (2332)  H        3016.    5.18
   22. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      1:31.43,3     15.05,3  (3900)  H        3083.    5.20
   23. Meier Oskar                         1939 Derendingen                 1:32.19,2     15.41,2  (5713)  H        3167.    5.22
   24. Chtanko Alexandre                   1943 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.46,2     16.08,2  (3479)  H        3227.    5.24
   25. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:33.37,3     16.59,3  (3869)  H        3320.    5.27
   26. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:33.57,9     17.19,9  (4226)  H        3353.    5.28
   27. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:34.13,6     17.35,6  (3574)  H        3382.    5.29
   28. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:34.21,1     17.43,1  (2435)  H        3400.    5.29
   29. Mcmillan Les                        1941 Fribourg                    1:34.50,3     18.12,3  (5234)  H        3458.    5.31
   30. Cotting Oswald                      1940 Marly                       1:35.13,7     18.35,7  (3493)  H        3504.    5.32
   31. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:35.20,0     18.42,0  (5550)  H        3517.    5.33
   32. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             1940 Corminboeuf                 1:35.40,6     19.02,6  (3635)  H        3562.    5.34
   33. Progin Gilbert                      1939 FSG Freiburgia              1:35.53,2     19.15,2  (2886)  H        3583.    5.35
   34. Corpataux Emmanuel                  1940 Matran                      1:36.51,6     20.13,6  (4547)  H        3679.    5.38
   35. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        1:36.55,9     20.17,9  (5580)  H        3685.    5.38
   36. Invernizzi Luigi                    1941 Quartino                    1:36.57,5     20.19,5  (3631)  H        3690.    5.38
   37. Maag Heinz                          1939 Neuenegg                    1:37.04,9     20.26,9  (2568)  H        3711.    5.39
   38. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                       1:37.15,2     20.37,2  (4332)  H        3733.    5.39
   39. Maire Jean-Pierre                   1943 La Croix (Lutry)            1:37.30,8     20.52,8  (5225)  H        3765.    5.40
   40. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            1942 Collombey                   1:37.42,2     21.04,2  (3775)  H        3791.    5.41
   41. Laignel Jules                       1939 Martigny                    1:37.44,6     21.06,6  (3673)  H        3797.    5.41
   42. Huber Erwin                         1941 Sulz AG                     1:37.49,9     21.11,9  (6517)  H        3807.    5.41
   43. Hicklin Jost                        1940 Luzern                      1:38.21,7     21.43,7  (5625)  H        3847.    5.43
   44. Bertherin Jean-Claude               1940 F-Ambilly                   1:39.11,3     22.33,3  (7065)  H        3919.    5.46
   45. Gabathuler Heinrid                  1943 Allschwil                   1:39.18,0     22.40,0  (3564)  H        3930.    5.47
   46. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.20,8     22.42,8  (3803)  H        3938.    5.47
   47. Picchione Antonio                   1941 Genève                      1:39.32,9     22.54,9  (3768)  H        3955.    5.47
   48. Rosenmund Christian                 1943 Unterägeri                  1:39.56,2     23.18,2  (6384)  H        3986.    5.49
   49. Rush Robin                          1941 Genève                      1:40.13,7     23.35,7  (7895)  H        4008.    5.50
   50. Blanc Jean-Paul                     1940 Engelberg                   1:40.28,0     23.50,0  (4223)  H        4025.    5.51
   51. Kabis Erwin                         1939 Allschwil                   1:41.11,5     24.33,5  (5651)  H        4093.    5.53
   52. Loosli Henri                        1941 Onex                        1:41.14,1     24.36,1  (3689)  H        4096.    5.53
   53. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:41.30,2     24.52,2  (3155)  H        4109.    5.54
   54. Ferra Raphael                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.33,6     25.55,6  (3549)  H        4205.    5.58
   55. Vonlanthen Hubert                   1943 Magnedens                   1:42.59,8     26.21,8  (5891)  H        4252.    5.59
   56. Hauser Hanspeter                    1942 Aesch BL                    1:43.29,3     26.51,3  (3613)  H        4287.    6.01
   57. Habermacher Hans                    1943 Rothenburg                  1:43.51,0     27.13,0  (5609)  H        4315.    6.02
   58. Fischli Fridolin                    1939 Fribourg                    1:44.01,5     27.23,5  (2463)  H        4329.    6.03
   59. Palenicek Ulrich                    1943 D-Kriftel                   1:44.06,3     27.28,3  (5266)  H        4333.    6.03
   60. Züger Alois                         1943 Jona                        1:44.41,6     28.03,6  (2988)  H        4370.    6.05
   61. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:44.57,3     28.19,3  (6524)  H        4378.    6.06
   62. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.07,5     28.29,5  (5513)  H        4387.    6.07
   63. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:45.40,1     29.02,1  (5709)  H        4420.    6.09
   64. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang                 1940 D-Mössingen                 1:45.43,3     29.05,3  (6561)  H        4423.    6.09
   65. Hohner Herbert                      1940 Mörigen                     1:45.47,8     29.09,8  (7809)  H        4425.    6.09
   66. Perrinjaquet André                  1942 Auvernier                   1:46.11,7     29.33,7  (4303)  H        4447.    6.11
   67. Waeber Jean                         1941 Schmitten FR                1:46.36,2     29.58,2  (6586)  H        4464.    6.12
   68. Marti J.-Marie                      1942 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.43,5     30.05,5  (6340)  H        4473.    6.12
   69. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:47.09,0     30.31,0  (3469)  H        4493.    6.14
   70. Leisibach Arthur                    1942 D-Freiburg                  1:47.09,7     30.31,7  (7832)  H        4494.    6.14
   71. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.14,3     30.36,3  (4236)  H        4498.    6.14
   72. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     31.18,5  (6380)  H        4529.    6.17
   73. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     31.46,8  (6496)  H        4545.    6.18
   74. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.42,2     32.04,2  (7759)  H        4557.    6.19
   75. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.03,0     32.25,0  (5016)  H        4581.    6.21
   76. Wapp Urs                            1943 Murten                      1:49.25,3     32.47,3  (5896)  H        4599.    6.22
   77. Waelti Claude                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.34,3     32.56,3  (5893)  H        4608.    6.22
   78. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:49.35,1     32.57,1  (4291)  H        4609.    6.22
   79. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     33.27,7  (7680)  H        4627.    6.24
   80. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:50.25,1     33.47,1  (6400)  H        4636.    6.25
   81. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:52.32,4     35.54,4  (7917)  H        4705.    6.33
   82. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8     36.04,8  (6109)  H        4710.    6.33
   83. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:53.51,2     37.13,2  (7707)  H        4729.    6.37
   84. Pahud Eric                          1941 Bioley-Magnoux              1:54.11,6     37.33,6  (4300)  H        4735.    6.39
   85. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:54.25,9     37.47,9  (7700)  H        4746.    6.39
   86. Moser Karl                          1941 Bern                        1:54.32,5     37.54,5  (6353)  H        4749.    6.40
   87. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3     38.00,3  (4252)  H        4753.    6.40
   88. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0     40.01,0  (7878)  H        4779.    6.47
   89. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.22,2     40.44,2  (7949)  H        4788.    6.50
   90. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:58.56,2     42.18,2  (6337)  H        4821.    6.55
   91. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        1:59.59,8     43.21,8  (7763)  H        4834.    6.59
   92. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    2:00.10,8     43.32,8  (7850)  H        4836.    6.59
   93. Reichmuth Sepp                      1942 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:01.13,0     44.35,0  (6377)  H        4846.    7.03
   94. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1     45.03,1  (5872)  H        4854.    7.05
   95. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                    2:01.51,0     45.13,0  (6401)  H        4859.    7.05
   96. Gremoud Gerald                      1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5     47.13,5  (1895)  H        4876.    7.12
   97. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  2:04.36,9     47.58,9  (7304)  H        4880.    7.15
   98. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9     50.34,9  (7799)  H        4897.    7.24
   99. Passardi Giorgio                    1943 Avully                      2:11.41,8     55.03,8  (7492)  H        4920.    7.40
  100. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  2:14.43,8     58.05,8  (2953)  H        4927.    7.50
  101. Lötscher Rolf                       1940 Luzern                      2:24.16,6   1:07.38,6  (7844)  H        4940.    8.24
  102. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:26.24,1   1:09.46,1  (7964)  H        4941.    8.31
  103. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:12.45,5  (7785)  H        4943.    8.42

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.