(8) Hommes M55

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Bellis François                  1953 Chavannes-Renens            1:05.41,8       -----   (634)  H        114.     3.49
    2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:06.16,7      0.34,9   (862)  H        129.     3.51
    3. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Swiss Master                1:06.58,2      1.16,4  (1897)  H        147.     3.54
    4. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Bobst                       1:09.49,4      4.07,6   (803)  H        256.     4.03
    5. Vallotton François                  1953 Lucens                      1:11.19,3      5.37,5   (882)  H        338.     4.09
    6. Bergoen Michel                      1953 F-Ville la Grand            1:11.39,2      5.57,4   (579)  H        356.     4.10
    7. Morard Gerard                       1951 Neuchâtel                   1:12.39,9      6.58,1   (771)  H        429.     4.13
    8. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                     1:12.58,2      7.16,4   (945)  H        449.     4.14
    9. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:13.06,8      7.25,0   (675)  H        460.     4.15
   10. Stritt Karl                         1950 Tafers                      1:13.33,2      7.51,4   (857)  H        498.     4.17
   11. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:14.02,0      8.20,2   (376)  H        543.     4.18
   12. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:14.06,0      8.24,2   (907)  H        548.     4.18
   13. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Moutier                     1:14.06,5      8.24,7  (6526)  H        550.     4.18
   14. Herren Yves                         1953 Prilly                      1:14.06,9      8.25,1   (705)  H        551.     4.18
   15. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:14.15,8      8.34,0   (893)  H        567.     4.19
   16. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:14.36,2      8.54,4   (742)  H        600.     4.20
   17. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             1:14.42,1      9.00,3  (1712)  H        614.     4.21
   18. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:14.42,8      9.01,0   (372)  H        615.     4.21
   19. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 St-Cergue                   1:14.49,4      9.07,6   (499)  H        625.     4.21
   20. Glannaz Marcel                      1951 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.06,2      9.24,4  (1501)  H        650.     4.22
   21. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:15.09,9      9.28,1   (717)  H        656.     4.22
   22. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:15.26,5      9.44,7   (384)  H        692.     4.23
   23. Moos Firmin                         1953 Chippis                     1:15.53,0     10.11,2   (768)  H        732.     4.25
   24. Laferma Othmar                      1953 Engelberg                   1:15.53,3     10.11,5  (1579)  H        733.     4.25
   25. Albrecht Urs                        1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:15.55,1     10.13,3  (1333)  H        738.     4.25
   26. Bissig Hans                         1952 Hünenberg See               1:16.12,6     10.30,8   (223)  H        765.     4.26
   27. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                   1:16.43,9     11.02,1   (839)  H        824.     4.28
   28. Antoinetti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:16.56,2     11.14,4  (1339)  H        845.     4.28
   29. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:16.56,4     11.14,6  (1049)  H        846.     4.28
   30. Wuillemin René                      1953 Murten                      1:17.11,9     11.30,1   (902)  H        879.     4.29
   31. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:17.22,9     11.41,1  (1649)  H        899.     4.30
   32. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:17.31,5     11.49,7   (552)  H        911.     4.30
   33. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.38,8     11.57,0  (1487)  H        932.     4.31
   34. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:17.40,7     11.58,9   (562)  H        938.     4.31
   35. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.45,7     12.03,9 (29064)  H        946.     4.31
   36. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:17.54,2     12.12,4  (1075)  H        967.     4.32
   37. Pilet François                      1951 Vouvry                      1:18.02,9     12.21,1  (1232)  H        983.     4.32
   38. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:18.07,4     12.25,6   (909)  H        991.     4.32
   39. Mona Sergio                         1950 Arbedo                      1:18.30,8     12.49,0  (1622)  H        1036.    4.34
   40. Kunz Martin                         1952 Morgins                     1:18.41,6     12.59,8  (1571)  H        1061.    4.34
   41. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:18.59,8     13.18,0   (780)  H        1098.    4.36
   42. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                   1:19.02,4     13.20,6   (664)  H        1107.    4.36
   43. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.05,5     13.23,7  (1347)  H        1116.    4.36
   44. Schoeni Daniel                      1949 Villars-Glâne               1:19.14,7     13.32,9  (1734)  H        1134.    4.36
   45. Baudois Jacques                     1952 Romont FR                   1:19.22,4     13.40,6   (932)  H        1164.    4.37
   46. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   1:19.22,7     13.40,9  (1600)  H        1165.    4.37
   47. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:19.31,9     13.50,1  (2419)  H        1187.    4.37
   48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 1953 Orsières                    1:19.41,8     14.00,0  (1696)  H        1204.    4.38
   49. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:19.58,7     14.16,9  (1311)  H        1255.    4.39
   50. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 LSV Bern                    1:20.05,2     14.23,4  (1908)  H        1270.    4.39
   51. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         1:20.11,4     14.29,6  (1040)  H        1291.    4.40
   52. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:20.37,3     14.55,5  (1337)  H        1341.    4.41
   53. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:20.44,4     15.02,6   (811)  H        1356.    4.42
   54. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:20.45,1     15.03,3  (1531)  H        1358.    4.42
   55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:20.48,9     15.07,1  (1371)  H        1365.    4.42
   56. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:21.27,9     15.46,1  (1557)  H        1445.    4.44
   57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:21.59,7     16.17,9  (2804)  H        1533.    4.46
   58. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:22.10,2     16.28,4  (1717)  H        1570.    4.47
   59. Spreng Michel                       1951 Fribourg                    1:22.20,8     16.39,0  (1293)  H        1604.    4.47
   60. Dunand Bruno                        1950 Genève                      1:22.31,7     16.49,9   (650)  H        1621.    4.48
   61. Develey Daniel                      1953 La Sarraz                   1:22.31,9     16.50,1   (323)  H        1622.    4.48
   62. Kaufmann Beat                       1953 Vich-Coinsins               1:22.32,6     16.50,8   (724)  H        1623.    4.48
   63. Straub Erich                        1953 Düdingen                    1:22.45,2     17.03,4  (7609)  H        1659.    4.49
   64. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.52,3     17.10,5  (1689)  H        1680.    4.49
   65. Lambiel Gérard                      1953 Isérables                   1:23.00,1     17.18,3  (2553)  H        1697.    4.50
   66. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:23.15,2     17.33,4  (2382)  H        1734.    4.50
   67. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.18,3     17.36,5  (2820)  H        1739.    4.51
   68. Joseph Louis                        1952 Cheiry                      1:23.20,3     17.38,5  (1543)  H        1742.    4.51
   69. Stieger Bruno                       1953 Zürich                      1:23.30,2     17.48,4  (2292)  H        1771.    4.51
   70. Schneider Pierre                    1953 Genève                      1:23.39,3     17.57,5  (1732)  H        1788.    4.52
   71. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:23.45,5     18.03,7  (1404)  H        1807.    4.52
   72. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       1:23.50,8     18.09,0  (1592)  H        1820.    4.52
   73. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.00,7     18.18,9  (2253)  H        1850.    4.53
   74. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.10,0     18.28,2  (2248)  H        1875.    4.54
   75. Pompei Marino                       1950 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:24.12,0     18.30,2  (1987)  H        1881.    4.54
   76. Jenny Peter                         1951 St. Antoni                  1:24.14,0     18.32,2  (5185)  H        1884.    4.54
   77. Piccand Jacques                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,6     18.33,8  (4157)  H        1887.    4.54
   78. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.27,1     18.45,3  (2482)  H        1916.    4.55
   79. Edenhofer Horst                     1951 Corminboeuf                 1:24.46,7     19.04,9  (2445)  H        1972.    4.56
   80. Jungo Paul                          1950 Posieux                     1:25.00,9     19.19,1  (1550)  H        2004.    4.57
   81. Mbassi Nounke Alfred                1953 Lausanne                    1:25.02,1     19.20,3  (1203)  H        2006.    4.57
   82. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:25.05,4     19.23,6  (1506)  H        2015.    4.57
   83. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:25.17,4     19.35,6   (911)  H        2031.    4.58
   84. Vonarburg Franz                     1953 Reiden                      1:25.19,4     19.37,6  (2747)  H        2036.    4.58
   85. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:25.20,9     19.39,1  (2040)  H        2039.    4.58
   86. Nadenbousch Fritz                   1953 Mühleberg                   1:25.25,8     19.44,0  (4294)  H        2052.    4.58
   87. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.27,5     19.45,7  (2149)  H        2057.    4.58
   88. Meisser Nikodemus                   1949 Urdorf                      1:25.29,5     19.47,7  (3713)  H        2064.    4.58
   89. Remy Charles                        1953 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:25.45,3     20.03,5  (7521)  H        2106.    4.59
   90. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,2     20.06,4  (1430)  H        2119.    4.59
   91. Duca Giovanni                       1953 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:25.52,6     20.10,8  (1466)  H        2134.    5.00
   92. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:25.58,5     20.16,7  (2443)  H        2146.    5.00
   93. Götenberger Franz                   1949 Zermatt                     1:26.07,5     20.25,7  (2491)  H        2176.    5.00
   94. Bürgy Beat                          1952 Köniz                       1:26.17,2     20.35,4  (3457)  H        2190.    5.01
   95. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:26.22,1     20.40,3  (1322)  H        2211.    5.01
   96. Molleyres Etienne                   1949 CAF 1                       1:26.33,9     20.52,1  (2596)  H        2254.    5.02
   97. Kern Jean-Pierre                    1952 Hammer Nutrition CH         1:26.41,4     20.59,6  (2165)  H        2272.    5.02
   98. Fischer Markus                      1950 Ins                         1:26.47,8     21.06,0  (2462)  H        2296.    5.03
   99. Michel André                        1952 Courtepin                   1:26.47,9     21.06,1  (2806)  H        2298.    5.03
  100. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:26.51,3     21.09,5  (2622)  H        2308.    5.03
  101. Morard Freddy                       1949 Ayent                       1:26.52,7     21.10,9  (2601)  H        2312.    5.03
  102. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:26.56,7     21.14,9  (3705)  H        2322.    5.03
  103. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:26.58,9     21.17,1  (2384)  H        2329.    5.03
  104. Jost Paul                           1950 Bösingen                    1:27.01,1     21.19,3  (2158)  H        2333.    5.04
  105. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.02,5     21.20,7  (1514)  H        2338.    5.04
  106. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    1:27.09,0     21.27,2  (2626)  H        2350.    5.04
  107. Stähli Hans                         1952 Därstetten                  1:27.20,4     21.38,6  (3853)  H        2381.    5.05
  108. Stricker René                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:27.20,5     21.38,7  (1848)  H        2382.    5.05
  109. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.30,6     21.48,8  (1674)  H        2406.    5.05
  110. Fink Beat                           1953 St. Moritz                  1:27.39,9     21.58,1  (3551)  H        2440.    5.06
  111. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.40,3     21.58,5  (1755)  H        2442.    5.06
  112. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:27.56,8     22.15,0  (2415)  H        2488.    5.07
  113. Page André                          1952 Onnens FR                   1:27.56,9     22.15,1  (2784)  H        2489.    5.07
  114. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:28.01,1     22.19,3  (3753)  H        2499.    5.07
  115. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      1:28.09,6     22.27,8  (3333)  H        2524.    5.08
  116. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   1:28.14,2     22.32,4  (3707)  H        2540.    5.08
  117. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:28.15,7     22.33,9  (2542)  H        2541.    5.08
  118. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      1:28.15,8     22.34,0  (3463)  H        2542.    5.08
  119. Yamashita Masato                    1949 Versoix                     1:28.34,8     22.53,0  (4207)  H        2592.    5.09
  120. Müller Edgar                        1953 Fribourg                    1:28.39,8     22.58,0  (4143)  H        2610.    5.09
  121. Murisier Jean-Francois              1950 Orsières                    1:28.46,5     23.04,7  (2607)  H        2630.    5.10
  122. Spizzi Loris                        1952 Altdorf UR                  1:28.46,7     23.04,9  (2286)  H        2632.    5.10
  123. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:28.50,5     23.08,7  (1598)  H        2641.    5.10
  124. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               1953 Monthey                     1:28.56,3     23.14,5  (3878)  H        2663.    5.10
  125. Jorand Denis                        1953 Grand-Saconnex              1:29.01,6     23.19,8  (2532)  H        2674.    5.11
  126. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   1:29.16,0     23.34,2  (3830)  H        2715.    5.11
  127. Wehrli Eric                         1951 Anières                     1:29.17,0     23.35,2  (3377)  H        2723.    5.11
  128. Ferreira Agostinho                  1949 Les Acacias                 1:29.33,1     23.51,3  (1483)  H        2762.    5.12
  129. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:29.36,3     23.54,5   (437)  H        2773.    5.13
  130. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:29.43,9     24.02,1  (3864)  H        2797.    5.13
  131. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:29.56,9     24.15,1  (3528)  H        2821.    5.14
  132. Stampanoni Sergio                   1949 Bigorio                     1:30.04,1     24.22,3  (1747)  H        2833.    5.14
  133. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:30.05,0     24.23,2  (7382)  H        2834.    5.14
  134. Renn Alois                          1949 Zürich                      1:30.06,2     24.24,4  (1248)  H        2839.    5.14
  135. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:30.09,5     24.27,7  (3149)  H        2850.    5.15
  136. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.10,0     24.28,2  (4318)  H        2853.    5.15
  137. Rodenas Claude                      1953 F-Groisy                    1:30.14,8     24.33,0  (2255)  H        2868.    5.15
  138. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.18,1     24.36,3  (3314)  H        2875.    5.15
  139. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                         1:30.22,7     24.40,9  (3477)  H        2883.    5.15
  140. Hermet Andre                        1953 Genthod                     1:30.33,1     24.51,3  (6580)  H        2904.    5.16
  141. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:30.33,4     24.51,6  (5986)  H        2905.    5.16
  142. Wyss Joseph                         1952 F-Saint-Genis               1:30.34,1     24.52,3  (2326)  H        2908.    5.16
  143. Zemp Konrad                         1951 Herisau                     1:30.39,0     24.57,2  (4328)  H        2924.    5.16
  144. Clement Charles                     1950 Marly                       1:30.39,7     24.57,9  (3482)  H        2927.    5.16
  145. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                  1:30.57,1     25.15,3  (7959)  H        2983.    5.17
  146. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:30.58,0     25.16,2  (4170)  H        2985.    5.17
  147. Guidotti Pierre Giorgi              1952 Sementina                   1:31.03,7     25.21,9  (4262)  H        2997.    5.18
  148. Deschenaux Dominique                1951 Neuchâtel                   1:31.10,0     25.28,2  (3511)  H        3011.    5.18
  149. Marschall Fritz                     1953 Laupen BE                   1:31.17,1     25.35,3  (3703)  H        3021.    5.18
  150. Chantre Philippe                    1953 Thônex                      1:31.20,6     25.38,8  (3470)  H        3030.    5.19
  151. Ledentu Henri                       1951 Matran                      1:31.21,1     25.39,3  (2823)  H        3032.    5.19
  152. Correia José                        1952 Fribourg                    1:31.30,0     25.48,2  (3490)  H        3051.    5.19
  153. Tylkowski Edward                    1951 WDW Druck GmbH              1:31.31,0     25.49,2  (3874)  H        3055.    5.19
  154. Lane Christian                      1953 F-Orbey                     1:31.37,4     25.55,6  (1835)  H        3068.    5.20
  155. Ladner Wolfgang                     1952 D-Fußgönheim                1:31.41,1     25.59,3  (5211)  H        3077.    5.20
  156. Celio Marco                         1951 Fribourg                    1:31.45,4     26.03,6  (4232)  H        3089.    5.20
  157. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                       1:32.00,5     26.18,7  (5190)  H        3122.    5.21
  158. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        1:32.01,0     26.19,2  (3836)  H        3124.    5.21
  159. Python Patrick                      1952 Hermance                    1:32.03,0     26.21,2  (3287)  H        3128.    5.21
  160. Waber André                         1953 Villars-Glâne               1:32.11,6     26.29,8  (2749)  H        3145.    5.22
  161. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                    1:32.11,9     26.30,1  (6552)  H        3147.    5.22
  162. Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            1:32.18,8     26.37,0  (3624)  H        3166.    5.22
  163. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                 1:32.22,2     26.40,4  (3331)  H        3177.    5.22
  164. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:32.24,6     26.42,8  (3434)  H        3184.    5.22
  165. Houmard Jacques                     1951 Vuiteboeuf                  1:32.26,0     26.44,2  (7323)  H        3186.    5.23
  166. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:32.27,8     26.46,0  (3417)  H        3191.    5.23
  167. Debétaz Jean-Claude                 1953 Chardonne                   1:32.28,3     26.46,5  (4241)  H        3192.    5.23
  168. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare           1:32.39,4     26.57,6  (3620)  H        3216.    5.23
  169. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.43,2     27.01,4  (5568)  H        3224.    5.24
  170. Dersch Rolf                         1953 D-Neustadt                  1:33.09,3     27.27,5  (3097)  H        3270.    5.25
  171. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:33.11,7     27.29,9  (1026)  H        3271.    5.25
  172. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:33.12,0     27.30,2  (3531)  H        3273.    5.25
  173. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 1                       1:33.22,3     27.40,5  (3904)  H        3290.    5.26
  174. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:33.33,2     27.51,4  (2878)  H        3312.    5.26
  175. Messerli Hervé                      1953 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:33.43,5     28.01,7  (3717)  H        3326.    5.27
  176. Dörig Josef                         1950 Rain                        1:33.50,9     28.09,1  (4056)  H        3340.    5.27
  177. Schmutz Josef                       1953 Tafers                      1:33.55,4     28.13,6  (2700)  H        3350.    5.28
  178. Bossart Martin                      1953 Vessy                       1:34.07,2     28.25,4  (3439)  H        3369.    5.28
  179. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:34.08,2     28.26,4  (3646)  H        3373.    5.28
  180. Crausaz Pierre-André                1953 Autigny                     1:34.16,0     28.34,2  (3495)  H        3387.    5.29
  181. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:34.23,3     28.41,5  (7251)  H        3406.    5.29
  182. Schmalstieg Roby                    1951 Meggen                      1:34.31,7     28.49,9  (2274)  H        3417.    5.30
  183. Catillaz Walter                     1952 Düdingen                    1:34.39,6     28.57,8  (5502)  H        3436.    5.30
  184. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:34.40,2     28.58,4  (5882)  H        3440.    5.30
  185. Minguely Hubert                     1950 Domdidier                   1:34.44,8     29.03,0  (4288)  H        3444.    5.31
  186. Neukom Peter                        1950 Köniz                       1:34.52,0     29.10,2  (5739)  H        3463.    5.31
  187. Scherer Guillermo                   1953 Venthône                    1:34.53,2     29.11,4  (7573)  H        3465.    5.31
  188. Droux Gerard                        1953 Vuadens                     1:34.55,0     29.13,2  (3100)  H        3467.    5.31
  189. Bosshard Fredi                      1949 Münchenbuchsee              1:35.01,4     29.19,6  (2376)  H        3483.    5.32
  190. Fillettaz Bernard                   1949 Meinier                     1:35.02,8     29.21,0  (7231)  H        3486.    5.32
  191. Dos Santos Ferreira Manuel          1950 Fribourg                    1:35.08,8     29.27,0  (5540)  H        3500.    5.32
  192. Henquet Marc Jean                   1952 Château-d'Oex               1:35.10,9     29.29,1  (5620)  H        3503.    5.32
  193. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                1949 Jongny                      1:35.15,5     29.33,7  (3445)  H        3507.    5.32
  194. Audergon Bernard                    1949 Farvagny                    1:35.39,8     29.58,0  (5424)  H        3561.    5.34
  195. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:35.43,2     30.01,4  (4185)  H        3564.    5.34
  196. Schmidt Ernst                       1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:35.57,5     30.15,7  (3828)  H        3590.    5.35
  197. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:35.58,5     30.16,7  (2298)  H        3592.    5.35
  198. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:36.06,0     30.24,2  (3772)  H        3603.    5.35
  199. Simoni Hubert                       1952 Marly                       1:36.18,7     30.36,9  (3845)  H        3622.    5.36
  200. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:36.26,9     30.45,1  (3913)  H        3632.    5.37
  201. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:36.27,8     30.46,0  (5577)  H        3634.    5.37
  202. Moulin Raphael                      1949 Sembrancher                 1:36.46,3     31.04,5  (6354)  H        3668.    5.38
  203. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:36.55,7     31.13,9  (7620)  H        3684.    5.38
  204. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:36.57,0     31.15,2  (5937)  H        3689.    5.38
  205. Schoop Paul                         1952 Leysin                      1:37.04,5     31.22,7  (7585)  H        3709.    5.39
  206. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                    1:37.04,9     31.23,1  (2458)  H        3711.    5.39
  207. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:37.05,7     31.23,9  (5886)  H        3716.    5.39
  208. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    1:37.28,3     31.46,5  (5213)  H        3761.    5.40
  209. Bossart Martin                      1951 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:37.43,6     32.01,8  (5461)  H        3793.    5.41
  210. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  1953 Vionnaz                     1:38.02,6     32.20,8  (5481)  H        3820.    5.42
  211. Leibzig Olivier                     1953 Bulle                       1:38.03,0     32.21,2  (4433)  H        3822.    5.42
  212. Liniger Martin                      1951 Konolfingen                 1:38.16,9     32.35,1  (7396)  H        3840.    5.43
  213. Demierre Joseph                     1951 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.21,7     32.39,9  (7176)  H        3847.    5.43
  214. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:38.28,3     32.46,5  (7762)  H        3862.    5.44
  215. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:38.32,9     32.51,1  (6258)  H        3867.    5.44
  216. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                  1:38.42,5     33.00,7  (4256)  H        3881.    5.44
  217. Wittwer Hans                        1950 Zollikofen                  1:38.44,5     33.02,7  (7941)  H        3886.    5.45
  218. Perroud Albert                      1949 Ursy                        1:38.45,2     33.03,4  (4304)  H        3888.    5.45
  219. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:38.56,3     33.14,5  (6273)  H        3902.    5.45
  220. Huber Max                           1949 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.13,5     33.31,7  (5629)  H        3922.    5.46
  221. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   1953 Neyruz FR                   1:39.14,0     33.32,2  (5955)  H        3923.    5.46
  222. Wust Bernard                        1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.46,3     34.04,5  (6430)  H        3972.    5.48
  223. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:39.48,4     34.06,6  (5597)  H        3974.    5.48
  224. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 JP Team                     1:39.54,5     34.12,7  (5173)  H        3984.    5.49
  225. Rüttimann Karl                      1952 Jonen                       1:40.01,3     34.19,5  (2891)  H        3993.    5.49
  226. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                      1:40.08,9     34.27,1  (2997)  H        4000.    5.49
  227. Zwahlen Robert                      1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.12,5     34.30,7  (5405)  H        4005.    5.50
  228. Fort Jean-Paul                      1949 F-Habere Lullin             1:40.20,1     34.38,3  (5951)  H        4017.    5.50
  229. Houriet Eric                        1952 Fey                         1:40.30,0     34.48,2  (6094)  H        4027.    5.51
  230. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 1:40.35,8     34.54,0  (6083)  H        4033.    5.51
  231. Leplattenier Pierre-André           1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.38,1     34.56,3  (5217)  H        4038.    5.51
  232. Berset Francois                     1952 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:40.46,4     35.04,6  (5443)  H        4049.    5.52
  233. Jodry Claude                        1952 Gy                          1:40.47,1     35.05,3  (7351)  H        4050.    5.52
  234. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:40.48,3     35.06,5  (4200)  H        4053.    5.52
  235. Vuadens Jérome                      1951 Martigny                    1:40.52,8     35.11,0  (2748)  H        4066.    5.52
  236. Giesenfeld Heinz                    1953 Plo                         1:40.55,9     35.14,1  (6544)  H        4073.    5.52
  237. Springmann Martin                   1950 Villeneuve VD               1:41.16,9     35.35,1  (5933)  H        4102.    5.53
  238. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.37,4     35.55,6  (5429)  H        4113.    5.55
  239. Boner Christian                     1950 Seedorf BE                  1:41.47,9     36.06,1  (3435)  H        4133.    5.55
  240. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:42.02,3     36.20,5  (5809)  H        4152.    5.56
  241. Baumann Christian                   1953 Wil SG                      1:42.07,1     36.25,3  (7699)  H        4164.    5.56
  242. Moss Serge                          1950 F-Waltenheim                1:42.09,3     36.27,5  (5248)  H        4167.    5.56
  243. Buchet Luc                          1953 Sony 1                      1:42.16,7     36.34,9  (7099)  H        4178.    5.57
  244. Cornamusaz André                    1950 Payerne                     1:42.27,7     36.45,9  (4238)  H        4194.    5.58
  245. Fiscalini Aldo                      1949 Chur                        1:42.28,1     36.46,3  (3552)  H        4196.    5.58
  246. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:42.28,2     36.46,4  (5800)  H        4197.    5.58
  247. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.38,3     36.56,5  (7286)  H        4214.    5.58
  248. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:42.41,2     36.59,4  (5336)  H        4220.    5.58
  249. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:42.51,9     37.10,1  (5851)  H        4237.    5.59
  250. Guignard Michel                     1952 La Croix (Lutry)            1:42.53,6     37.11,8  (3603)  H        4241.    5.59
  251. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.53,8     37.12,0  (7255)  H        4242.    5.59
  252. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    1:43.00,9     37.19,1  (1633)  H        4254.    5.59
  253. Wein Norbert                        1952 D-Karlsruhe                 1:43.04,7     37.22,9  (5898)  H        4259.    6.00
  254. Rast Alois                          1952 Hünenberg                   1:43.09,8     37.28,0  (7517)  H        4262.    6.00
  255. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:43.13,7     37.31,9  (5472)  H        4267.    6.00
  256. Unternaehrer Maurice                1951 Thônex                      1:43.17,0     37.35,2  (7634)  H        4273.    6.00
  257. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        1:43.28,5     37.46,7  (6114)  H        4286.    6.01
  258. Baechler Francis                    1950 Misery                      1:43.29,9     37.48,1  (5426)  H        4290.    6.01
  259. Marcelli Raymond                    1951 Vessy                       1:43.32,1     37.50,3  (6127)  H        4294.    6.01
  260. Fuchs Guy                           1953 F-Waltenheim                1:43.38,9     37.57,1  (3137)  H        4298.    6.02
  261. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:43.39,3     37.57,5  (5771)  H        4299.    6.02
  262. Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                   1:43.46,2     38.04,4  (7404)  H        4311.    6.02
  263. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    1:43.48,3     38.06,5  (5178)  H        4312.    6.02
  264. Vesperini Luigi                     1952 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:44.05,0     38.23,2  (1986)  H        4332.    6.03
  265. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:44.07,5     38.25,7  (8490)  H        4335.    6.03
  266. Rittener Jacques                    1952 St-Maurice                  1:44.11,9     38.30,1  (6381)  H        4342.    6.04
  267. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:44.21,7     38.39,9  (5575)  H        4350.    6.04
  268. Christen Jean-Daniel                1951 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.21,8     38.40,0  (5515)  H        4352.    6.04
  269. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.22,1     38.40,3  (3662)  H        4353.    6.04
  270. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:44.29,8     38.48,0  (7764)  H        4359.    6.05
  271. Giangrossi Bruno                    1950 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:44.52,7     39.10,9  (1991)  H        4376.    6.06
  272. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             1:45.07,1     39.25,3  (2956)  H        4386.    6.07
  273. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:45.16,0     39.34,2  (5637)  H        4395.    6.07
  274. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens                   1:45.17,3     39.35,5 (29091)  H        4399.    6.07
  275. Kopp Walther                        1949 Hinterkappelen              1:45.17,5     39.35,7  (5206)  H        4400.    6.07
  276. Bruegger Heinz                      1950 Münchenstein                1:45.20,1     39.38,3  (2385)  H        4401.    6.08
  277. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:45.28,2     39.46,4  (6627)  H        4406.    6.08
  278. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   1:45.48,9     40.07,1  (3748)  H        4426.    6.09
  279. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    1952 Genève                      1:46.00,5     40.18,7  (7818)  H        4442.    6.10
  280. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.09,5     40.27,7  (5727)  H        4445.    6.10
  281. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:46.13,4     40.31,6  (7678)  H        4448.    6.11
  282. Peng Pierre                         1949 Uster                       1:46.19,9     40.38,1  (7865)  H        4456.    6.11
  283. Dottrens Guy                        1951 Prilly                      1:46.23,0     40.41,2  (7184)  H        4459.    6.11
  284. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:46.56,6     41.14,8  (6489)  H        4484.    6.13
  285. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.40,6     41.58,8  (5576)  H        4516.    6.16
  286. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:47.45,7     42.03,9  (4101)  H        4523.    6.16
  287. Christin John                       1950 Ollon VD                    1:47.51,4     42.09,6  (2786)  H        4526.    6.16
  288. Tobler René                         1952 Aeugst am Albis             1:48.20,9     42.39,1  (6212)  H        4541.    6.18
  289. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     42.42,3  (4319)  H        4544.    6.18
  290. Buerki Markus                       1952 Fribourg                    1:48.38,2     42.56,4  (7990)  H        4555.    6.19
  291. Hoop Ivo                            1951 Arni-Islisberg              1:48.45,7     43.03,9  (2890)  H        4558.    6.20
  292. Schneider Burkhard                  1951 D-Berlin                    1:48.49,5     43.07,7  (7582)  H        4562.    6.20
  293. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     43.11,9  (5583)  H        4564.    6.20
  294. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:48.55,5     43.13,7  (6175)  H        4568.    6.20
  295. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                      1:49.28,4     43.46,6  (3823)  H        4604.    6.22
  296. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:50.03,7     44.21,9  (4222)  H        4626.    6.24
  297. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:50.23,8     44.42,0  (7362)  H        4634.    6.25
  298. Witschi Hans-Peter                  1950 Bern                        1:50.56,7     45.14,9  (7940)  H        4649.    6.27
  299. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     45.19,5  (3452)  H        4653.    6.27
  300. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:51.10,5     45.28,7  (5786)  H        4658.    6.28
  301. Matejka Alfred                      1949 D-Mainz-Kastel              1:51.24,3     45.42,5  (7420)  H        4662.    6.29
  302. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 1953 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     45.46,8  (5524)  H        4663.    6.29
  303. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:51.44,9     46.03,1  (7237)  H        4675.    6.30
  304. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     46.11,1  (5464)  H        4678.    6.30
  305. Losser Heinz                        1949 Wittenbach                  1:52.13,7     46.31,9  (6330)  H        4692.    6.32
  306. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0     46.32,2  (3788)  H        4693.    6.32
  307. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6     46.32,8  (4320)  H        4695.    6.32
  308. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4     46.42,6  (7697)  H        4701.    6.32
  309. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.40,8     46.59,0  (7816)  H        4708.    6.33
  310. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8     47.28,0  (6294)  H        4718.    6.35
  311. Sahin Hueseyin                      1952 Neuchâtel                   1:53.16,0     47.34,2  (7560)  H        4721.    6.35
  312. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8     47.55,0  (7946)  H        4726.    6.37
  313. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      1:53.40,1     47.58,3  (5425)  H        4727.    6.37
  314. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1     49.34,3  (7488)  H        4764.    6.42
  315. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:55.21,5     49.39,7  (5509)  H        4766.    6.43
  316. Cortesi Annibale                    1951 Minusio                     1:56.22,2     50.40,4  (6263)  H        4777.    6.46
  317. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    1:57.41,0     51.59,2  (7948)  H        4795.    6.51
  318. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:58.15,0     52.33,2  (7840)  H        4806.    6.53
  319. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4     52.38,6  (7688)  H        4811.    6.53
  320. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1     53.14,3  (1901)  H        4820.    6.55
  321. Panchaud André                      1951 Poliez-le-Grand             1:59.06,5     53.24,7  (5754)  H        4825.    6.56
  322. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:59.14,1     53.32,3  (7006)  H        4826.    6.56
  323. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            2:00.29,7     54.47,9  (7741)  H        4839.    7.01
  324. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                     2:01.14,5     55.32,7  (6266)  H        4847.    7.03
  325. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6     55.43,8  (7882)  H        4850.    7.04
  326. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        2:02.48,0     57.06,2  (3500)  H        4868.    7.09
  327. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5     57.24,7  (4325)  H        4869.    7.10
  328. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5     57.26,7  (7289)  H        4871.    7.10
  329. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:05.03,0     59.21,2  (7783)  H        4884.    7.16
  330. Braillard Jean-Marie                1949 Vauderens                   2:06.46,0   1:01.04,2  (4482)  H        4893.    7.22
  331. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  1949 Froideville                 2:08.52,5   1:03.10,7  (7039)  H        4909.    7.30
  332. Limat Jacques                       1951 Avry-devant-Pont            2:13.33,9   1:07.52,1  (7839)  H        4925.    7.46
  333. Frei Werner                         1953 SC Auen                     2:22.38,8   1:16.57,0  (2972)  H        4936.    8.18
  334. Marro Patrice                       1952 Versoix                     2:23.11,4   1:17.29,6  (7961)  H        4938.    8.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.