(5) Hommes M40

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (5) Hommes M40

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:00.56,1       -----   (916)  H        32.      3.32
    2. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:01.27,0      0.30,9   (258)  H        35.      3.34
    3. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:02.13,8      1.17,7   (266)  H        42.      3.37
    4. Branco Luis                         1967 Luistanos Valais            1:03.06,8      2.10,7   (264)  H        53.      3.40
    5. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    1:03.22,0      2.25,9   (852)  H        59.      3.41
    6. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.41,7      2.45,6   (292)  H        69.      3.42
    7. Carloz Didier                       1966 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.04,6      3.08,5   (242)  H        76.      3.43
    8. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.07,8      3.11,7   (268)  H        79.      3.44
    9. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:04.22,3      3.26,2   (243)  H        80.      3.44
   10. Johnson Matthew                     1968 Paudex                      1:04.45,0      3.48,9   (948)  H        88.      3.46
   11. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:04.57,2      4.01,1   (296)  H        94.      3.46
   12. Maini Fabio                         1968 MARTI SPORTS                1:05.09,6      4.13,5  (1969)  H        99.      3.47
   13. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.16,9      4.20,8   (262)  H        104.     3.48
   14. Moutavon Jacques                    1968 Delémont                    1:05.19,6      4.23,5   (775)  H        106.     3.48
   15. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:05.21,6      4.25,5   (838)  H        107.     3.48
   16. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Bulle                       1:05.40,7      4.44,6   (286)  H        113.     3.49
   17. Fabian Thomas                       1967 Kehrsatz                    1:05.55,0      4.58,9   (338)  H        117.     3.50
   18. Rottigni Robert                     1966 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.55,8      4.59,7   (825)  H        119.     3.50
   19. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:06.26,9      5.30,8   (844)  H        133.     3.52
   20. Lavenex Patrick                     1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:06.34,4      5.38,3   (259)  H        136.     3.52
   21. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    1:06.36,2      5.40,1   (971)  H        138.     3.52
   22. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.41,4      5.45,3   (332)  H        140.     3.53
   23. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:06.51,5      5.55,4   (504)  H        143.     3.53
   24. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 CARC Romont                 1:06.58,4      6.02,3   (787)  H        148.     3.54
   25. Glardon Denis                       1965 Bulle                       1:07.11,5      6.15,4   (366)  H        155.     3.54
   26. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:07.26,1      6.30,0   (551)  H        164.     3.55
   27. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:07.26,6      6.30,5   (776)  H        166.     3.55
   28. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      1:07.34,1      6.38,0   (443)  H        168.     3.56
   29. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:07.42,8      6.46,7   (816)  H        172.     3.56
   30. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                      1:07.51,8      6.55,7   (495)  H        179.     3.57
   31. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:08.02,5      7.06,4   (571)  H        187.     3.57
   32. Moser Christian                     1964 Bern                        1:08.03,7      7.07,6   (773)  H        188.     3.57
   33. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      1:08.06,0      7.09,9   (519)  H        191.     3.57
   34. Perroud Francois                    1966 CARC Romont                 1:08.12,9      7.16,8   (795)  H        192.     3.58
   35. Kolly Eric                          1966 CAG Farvagny                1:08.19,1      7.23,0   (729)  H        196.     3.58
   36. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.19,8      7.23,7   (572)  H        198.     3.58
   37. Adatte Michel                       1964 Asuel                       1:08.28,3      7.32,2   (557)  H        201.     3.59
   38. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.36,7      7.40,6   (334)  H        207.     3.59
   39. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon                     1:08.41,1      7.45,0   (391)  H        212.     4.00
   40. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:08.42,8      7.46,7   (419)  H        214.     4.00
   41. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:08.44,0      7.47,9   (304)  H        215.     4.00
   42. Moreira Sérgio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.46,7      7.50,6   (772)  H        217.     4.00
   43. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:08.52,1      7.56,0   (704)  H        223.     4.00
   44. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:09.21,9      8.25,8   (253)  H        236.     4.02
   45. Masserey Christian                  1967 Collombey                   1:09.28,2      8.32,1   (749)  H        242.     4.02
   46. Fragnoli David                      1964 Fribourg                    1:09.40,5      8.44,4   (347)  H        250.     4.03
   47. Kippel Flavian                      1967 Leuk Stadt                  1:09.45,9      8.49,8   (403)  H        252.     4.03
   48. Conca Daniel                        1964 Faoug                       1:09.51,2      8.55,1   (255)  H        259.     4.04
   49. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:09.54,0      8.57,9   (389)  H        260.     4.04
   50. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:09.58,0      9.01,9 (21506)  H        262.     4.04
   51. Dobson Richard                      1964 Stettlen                    1:09.59,5      9.03,4   (641)  H        264.     4.04
   52. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:10.02,0      9.05,9   (779)  H        266.     4.04
   53. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:10.05,7      9.09,6   (361)  H        270.     4.04
   54. Monney Eric                         1967 St. Silvester               1:10.07,5      9.11,4   (273)  H        271.     4.05
   55. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                     1:10.13,9      9.17,8   (348)  H        275.     4.05
   56. Jenny Christian                     1966 Vandoeuvres                 1:10.29,9      9.33,8   (719)  H        283.     4.06
   57. Merçay Daniel                       1964 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.34,0      9.37,9   (756)  H        287.     4.06
   58. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:10.41,2      9.45,1  (1874)  H        296.     4.07
   59. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,8      9.52,7   (222)  H        302.     4.07
   60. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                1:10.49,0      9.52,9 (21842)  H        303.     4.07
   61. Baumann Christophe                  1968 Bern                        1:11.03,1     10.07,0   (576)  H        313.     4.08
   62. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:11.05,1     10.09,0   (399)  H        316.     4.08
   63. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:11.08,6     10.12,5   (452)  H        322.     4.08
   64. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (374)  H        323.     4.08
   64. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (732)  H        323.     4.08
   66. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.09,3     10.13,2   (205)  H        325.     4.08
   67. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:11.11,5     10.15,4   (701)  H        330.     4.08
   68. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:11.13,5     10.17,4   (306)  H        332.     4.08
   69. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:11.27,9     10.31,8   (381)  H        343.     4.09
   70. Mattei Franco                       1964 Chailly-Montreux            1:11.28,3     10.32,2   (751)  H        345.     4.09
   71. Deleze Jean-Marc                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.31,1     10.35,0   (637)  H        346.     4.09
   72. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (356)  H        347.     4.09
   72. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (861)  H        347.     4.09
   74. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                      1:11.31,7     10.35,6   (977)  H        349.     4.09
   75. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:11.35,1     10.39,0   (910)  H        352.     4.10
   76. Egger Marcel                        1966 Lausanne                    1:11.43,7     10.47,6   (331)  H        362.     4.10
   77. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:11.47,4     10.51,3  (1778)  H        367.     4.10
   78. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                     1:11.47,5     10.51,4   (947)  H        368.     4.10
   79. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                    1:11.48,3     10.52,2   (854)  H        369.     4.10
   80. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:11.52,4     10.56,3  (7004)  H        373.     4.11
   81. Thierstein Eduard                   1967 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:11.56,1     11.00,0  (2978)  H        374.     4.11
   82. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                    1:12.00,1     11.04,0  (1137)  H        378.     4.11
   83. Pache Bernard                       1966 Remaufens                   1:12.06,3     11.10,2  (2960)  H        389.     4.11
   84. Buttet Claude                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:12.10,7     11.14,6   (239)  H        398.     4.12
   85. Hirschi Pierre                      1967 Le Mouret                   1:12.12,9     11.16,8   (708)  H        401.     4.12
   86. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.19,0     11.22,9   (710)  H        406.     4.12
   87. De Sousa Joao Domingos              1965 Fleurier                    1:12.19,7     11.23,6   (940)  H        408.     4.12
   88. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:12.23,1     11.27,0   (677)  H        412.     4.12
   89. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (379)  H        431.     4.14
   89. Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (905)  H        431.     4.14
   91. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:12.49,1     11.53,0  (8485)  H        439.     4.14
   92. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:12.57,4     12.01,3   (736)  H        447.     4.14
   93. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,3     12.10,2   (678)  H        458.     4.15
   94. Imbrescia Diego                     1965 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:13.06,8     12.10,7  (1990)  H        460.     4.15
   95. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:13.20,2     12.24,1   (305)  H        474.     4.16
   96. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:13.20,4     12.24,3   (540)  H        475.     4.16
   97. Riesle Stéphane                     1966 Monthey                     1:13.25,1     12.29,0   (960)  H        479.     4.16
   98. Débonnaire Hervé                    1965 Neuchâtel                   1:13.25,6     12.29,5  (4356)  H        485.     4.16
   99. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:13.26,4     12.30,3   (514)  H        488.     4.16
  100. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:13.37,6     12.41,5   (865)  H        507.     4.17
  101. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:13.43,9     12.47,8   (440)  H        512.     4.17
  102. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                      1:13.48,5     12.52,4  (2095)  H        520.     4.17
  103. Chong Swee                          1967 Luzern                      1:13.49,3     12.53,2   (618)  H        522.     4.17
  104. Bühler Dietmar                      1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:13.49,5     12.53,4   (236)  H        523.     4.17
  105. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:13.51,5     12.55,4  (1184)  H        526.     4.18
  106. Camp Karl-Heinz                     1964 Murten                      1:13.52,2     12.56,1   (612)  H        528.     4.18
  107. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:13.58,3     13.02,2   (643)  H        539.     4.18
  108. Martin Joel                         1968 Bursins                     1:14.06,3     13.10,2  (5229)  H        549.     4.18
  109. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (657)  H        561.     4.19
  109. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (690)  H        561.     4.19
  109. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.14,8     13.18,7  (1713)  H        561.     4.19
  112. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:14.16,6     13.20,5  (1694)  H        569.     4.19
  113. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:14.17,0     13.20,9  (1678)  H        571.     4.19
  114. Scheibli Beat                       1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.19,4     13.23,3   (835)  H        574.     4.19
  115. Domingos Carlos                     1968 Genève                      1:14.19,7     13.23,6   (324)  H        575.     4.19
  116. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.30,8     13.34,7   (427)  H        588.     4.20
  117. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.32,2     13.36,1   (327)  H        589.     4.20
  118. Cortat Bernard                      1964 Delémont                    1:14.33,4     13.37,3   (938)  H        592.     4.20
  119. Hannen Christoph                    1967 Vevey                       1:14.33,8     13.37,7   (944)  H        594.     4.20
  120. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:14.35,8     13.39,7  (1714)  H        596.     4.20
  121. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:14.36,1     13.40,0   (974)  H        599.     4.20
  122. Rojas Pascal                        1968 F-St Maur des Fosses        1:14.37,9     13.41,8   (492)  H        604.     4.20
  123. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.40,7     13.44,6   (275)  H        612.     4.20
  124. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:14.44,3     13.48,2   (330)  H        619.     4.21
  125. Joye Philippe                       1964 Châtonnaye                  1:14.48,4     13.52,3   (395)  H        624.     4.21
  126. Dousse Georges                      1968 Marly                       1:14.49,8     13.53,7   (645)  H        626.     4.21
  127. Vial Manuel Julian                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.50,9     13.54,8  (1775)  H        629.     4.21
  128. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 1:14.55,0     13.58,9   (953)  H        632.     4.21
  129. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St-Cergue                   1:14.56,6     14.00,5  (3960)  H        637.     4.21
  130. Cabrera Francisco                   1965 Fribourg                    1:15.01,0     14.04,9  (1403)  H        644.     4.22
  131. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                      1:15.04,4     14.08,3  (2021)  H        648.     4.22
  132. Le Floch Thierry                    1966 Genève                      1:15.09,3     14.13,2   (949)  H        653.     4.22
  133. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 Tafers                      1:15.09,4     14.13,3   (913)  H        655.     4.22
  134. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:15.09,9     14.13,8  (2299)  H        656.     4.22
  135. Lanzoni Stéphane                    1965 Nyon                        1:15.10,9     14.14,8   (413)  H        659.     4.22
  136. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:15.11,2     14.15,1 (29028)  H        660.     4.22
  137. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       1:15.12,7     14.16,6   (665)  H        662.     4.22
  138. Troeltsch Jan                       1966 Préverenges                 1:15.17,8     14.21,7   (530)  H        673.     4.23
  139. Hirt Edi                            1967 Hünibach                    1:15.18,8     14.22,7   (709)  H        678.     4.23
  140. Dombele Prosper                     1965 Fribourg                    1:15.19,9     14.23,8  (1855)  H        681.     4.23
  141. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.23,2     14.27,1   (588)  H        686.     4.23
  142. Cortazzo Francesco                  1968 Lausanne                    1:15.24,8     14.28,7   (615)  H        688.     4.23
  143. Robadey Jacques                     1967 FSG Bulle                   1:15.29,1     14.33,0 (29049)  H        695.     4.23
  144. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.35,6     14.39,5  (1124)  H        704.     4.24
  145. Langenegger Thierry                 1966 Grandvillard                1:15.39,0     14.42,9   (412)  H        709.     4.24
  146. Della Torre Pierluigi               1967 SFG Biasca                  1:15.40,6     14.44,5   (999)  H        711.     4.24
  147. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.42,4     14.46,3   (578)  H        715.     4.24
  148. Savary Joël                         1965 Promotion Economique Cant   1:15.44,6     14.48,5   (832)  H        720.     4.24
  149. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.46,5     14.50,4   (390)  H        723.     4.24
  150. Heldner Marcel                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           1:15.52,9     14.56,8   (380)  H        730.     4.25
  151. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:15.54,7     14.58,6  (1086)  H        737.     4.25
  152. Zech Bernd                          1964 WIFAG 1                     1:15.57,5     15.01,4   (555)  H        743.     4.25
  153. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:15.59,9     15.03,8   (314)  H        745.     4.25
  154. Dufour Jacques                      1966 Renens VD                   1:16.00,3     15.04,2  (1470)  H        747.     4.25
  155. Mathys Roland                       1968 Heitenried                  1:16.03,8     15.07,7   (750)  H        750.     4.25
  156. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:16.04,2     15.08,1  (1105)  H        753.     4.25
  157. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:16.10,8     15.14,7   (241)  H        759.     4.26
  158. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        1:16.11,6     15.15,5  (2724)  H        763.     4.26
  159. Sander Claus                        1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.14,1     15.18,0  (1269)  H        770.     4.26
  160. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:16.19,9     15.23,8   (927)  H        780.     4.26
  161. Martoccia Rocco                     1965 Villeret                    1:16.22,9     15.26,8  (1861)  H        784.     4.26
  162. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.25,0     15.28,9   (422)  H        787.     4.27
  163. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.26,1     15.30,0   (933)  H        791.     4.27
  164. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:16.31,2     15.35,1   (470)  H        800.     4.27
  165. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:16.31,8     15.35,7   (535)  H        802.     4.27
  166. Freiburghaus Philippe               1964 Matran                      1:16.38,2     15.42,1   (669)  H        812.     4.27
  167. Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.39,1     15.43,0  (1858)  H        815.     4.27
  168. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:16.43,4     15.47,3  (2114)  H        822.     4.28
  169. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:16.44,4     15.48,3   (539)  H        826.     4.28
  170. Rémy Christian                      1964 Bure                        1:16.45,3     15.49,2  (3293)  H        828.     4.28
  171. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:16.49,3     15.53,2  (3016)  H        830.     4.28
  172. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 1966 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:16.50,5     15.54,4  (1123)  H        832.     4.28
  173. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.51,0     15.54,9   (711)  H        833.     4.28
  174. Hasenböhler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     15.55,3  (1140)  H        836.     4.28
  175. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:16.52,0     15.55,9  (1907)  H        838.     4.28
  176. Pugin Daniel                        1965 Domdidier                   1:16.53,7     15.57,6   (958)  H        840.     4.28
  177. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:16.57,4     16.01,3  (1885)  H        848.     4.28
  178. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:17.01,5     16.05,4  (1215)  H        857.     4.29
  179. Jelk Guy-Noël                       1967 Fribourg                    1:17.02,5     16.06,4  (1833)  H        858.     4.29
  180. Bornand Olivier                     1966 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:17.02,7     16.06,6  (1382)  H        859.     4.29
  181. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      1:17.10,9     16.14,8   (527)  H        877.     4.29
  182. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,5     16.17,4   (842)  H        885.     4.29
  183. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.15,8     16.19,7  (1330)  H        887.     4.29
  184. Ferrari Luca                        1968 Monthey                     1:17.18,7     16.22,6  (1482)  H        890.     4.30
  185. Chappuis Claude                     1965 Fribourg                    1:17.25,0     16.28,9  (3471)  H        900.     4.30
  186. Clerc Stephane                      1965 Genève                      1:17.26,5     16.30,4   (621)  H        904.     4.30
  187. Hayoz Erich                         1968 Kleinbösingen               1:17.27,0     16.30,9  (1141)  H        905.     4.30
  188. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.32,8     16.36,7   (317)  H        912.     4.30
  189. Roulin Jean Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:17.33,2     16.37,1 (29019)  H        915.     4.31
  190. Didierlaurent Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.34,1     16.38,0  (1457)  H        917.     4.31
  191. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Aarberg                     1:17.38,6     16.42,5  (1768)  H        931.     4.31
  192. Summermatter Joerg                  1964 Täsch                       1:17.40,5     16.44,4  (1757)  H        935.     4.31
  193. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:17.42,0     16.45,9  (1575)  H        942.     4.31
  194. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  1:17.45,8     16.49,7   (400)  H        948.     4.31
  195. Lattion Pierre-Alain                1968 Orsières                    1:17.46,2     16.50,1   (414)  H        950.     4.31
  196. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:17.52,5     16.56,4   (564)  H        963.     4.32
  197. Renevey Michel                      1967 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.55,8     16.59,7  (1683)  H        968.     4.32
  198. Quaranta Stefano                    1964 Meyrin                      1:17.56,5     17.00,4  (1672)  H        970.     4.32
  199. Cavillet Philippe                   1965 Denges                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1 (29009)  H        984.     4.32
  199. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1  (1491)  H        984.     4.32
  201. Schneuwly Patrick                   1964 Düdingen                    1:18.05,0     17.08,9  (1282)  H        987.     4.32
  202. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Richemont International S   1:18.05,4     17.09,3  (2336)  H        988.     4.32
  203. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        1:18.06,7     17.10,6  (1297)  H        989.     4.32
  204. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 2      1:18.07,2     17.11,1   (720)  H        990.     4.32
  205. Schneider Roland                    1966 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:18.07,8     17.11,7  (2280)  H        992.     4.33
  206. Maeder Bernhard                     1966 Genolier                    1:18.08,2     17.12,1  (2570)  H        993.     4.33
  207. Corti Peter                         1967 Altendorf                   1:18.09,6     17.13,5  (2831)  H        997.     4.33
  208. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:18.13,7     17.17,6  (3148)  H        1007.    4.33
  209. Donnet Pierre                       1966 Morgins                     1:18.13,9     17.17,8   (325)  H        1008.    4.33
  210. Bonnaz Christophe                   1966 F-Publier                   1:18.20,1     17.24,0   (227)  H        1020.    4.33
  211. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                 1:18.21,9     17.25,8  (1846)  H        1023.    4.33
  212. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:18.26,6     17.30,5  (1376)  H        1029.    4.34
  213. Ferrai Alberto                      1967 Ecublens VD                 1:18.26,8     17.30,7  (1111)  H        1030.    4.34
  214. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:18.33,3     17.37,2  (2452)  H        1045.    4.34
  215. Wegscheider Beat                    1968 Kloten                      1:18.33,7     17.37,6   (549)  H        1047.    4.34
  216. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:18.34,4     17.38,3  (3505)  H        1049.    4.34
  217. Pricam Dominique                    1966 F-Thoiry                    1:18.35,9     17.39,8  (2239)  H        1051.    4.34
  218. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   1:18.36,8     17.40,7  (1657)  H        1054.    4.34
  219. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  1:18.38,6     17.42,5  (1591)  H        1057.    4.34
  220. Evèquoz Gérald                      1966 Riddes                      1:18.43,8     17.47,7  (1478)  H        1068.    4.35
  221. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                      1:18.48,4     17.52,3  (1725)  H        1078.    4.35
  222. Aebersold Erwin                     1968 Murten                      1:18.49,6     17.53,5   (558)  H        1080.    4.35
  223. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:18.50,8     17.54,7   (954)  H        1084.    4.35
  224. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:18.52,4     17.56,3  (1385)  H        1086.    4.35
  225. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   1:18.57,6     18.01,5   (697)  H        1092.    4.35
  226. Di Guiseppe Dominique               1966 Genève                      1:19.00,3     18.04,2  (1454)  H        1100.    4.36
  227. Maillard Dominique                  1967 Fribourg                    1:19.01,2     18.05,1  (1596)  H        1102.    4.36
  228. Dobjanschi Alexandre                1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:19.01,5     18.05,4  (1096)  H        1103.    4.36
  229. von Gunten Olivier                  1964 La Neuveville               1:19.08,1     18.12,0  (1313)  H        1120.    4.36
  230. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.10,1     18.14,0   (210)  H        1126.    4.36
  231. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Trélex                      1:19.10,2     18.14,1  (1978)  H        1127.    4.36
  232. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:19.10,3     18.14,2  (1495)  H        1128.    4.36
  233. Willemin Alain                      1968 Bernex                      1:19.11,6     18.15,5  (1318)  H        1129.    4.36
  234. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:19.12,4     18.16,3  (1816)  H        1131.    4.36
  235. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  1:19.15,9     18.19,8   (494)  H        1137.    4.36
  236. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  1:19.16,0     18.19,9  (3553)  H        1138.    4.36
  237. Sagesser Patrick                    1964 F-Divonne les Bains         1:19.16,1     18.20,0 (29024)  H        1139.    4.37
  238. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:19.18,0     18.21,9  (1189)  H        1146.    4.37
  239. Peiry Christian                     1965 Miex                        1:19.20,0     18.23,9  (2948)  H        1155.    4.37
  240. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 1:19.20,2     18.24,1  (1302)  H        1156.    4.37
  241. Schnegg Serge                       1965 Yvonand                     1:19.21,8     18.25,7  (1863)  H        1160.    4.37
  242. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:19.21,9     18.25,8   (859)  H        1162.    4.37
  243. Fresard Philippe                    1968 Courrendlin                 1:19.22,8     18.26,7  (1117)  H        1166.    4.37
  244. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.25,5     18.29,4  (7018)  H        1175.    4.37
  245. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:19.28,2     18.32,1   (783)  H        1179.    4.37
  246. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:19.29,8     18.33,7  (1036)  H        1182.    4.37
  247. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:19.34,9     18.38,8  (3033)  H        1192.    4.38
  248. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:19.35,4     18.39,3  (2311)  H        1193.    4.38
  249. Quertani Imed                       1965 Marly                       1:19.42,8     18.46,7   (988)  H        1209.    4.38
  250. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:19.43,3     18.47,2  (1555)  H        1211.    4.38
  251. Chavaillaz Christian                1966 Neyruz FR                   1:19.44,7     18.48,6  (1067)  H        1213.    4.38
  252. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:19.46,6     18.50,5  (7052)  H        1217.    4.38
  253. Favre Laurent                       1968 Ski Club Nendaz             1:19.47,3     18.51,2  (1975)  H        1223.    4.38
  254. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.50,4     18.54,3  (2251)  H        1229.    4.38
  255. Droux Didier                        1967 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:19.54,3     18.58,2  (1097)  H        1241.    4.39
  256. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:19.55,3     18.59,2  (2663)  H        1245.    4.39
  257. Brun Rene                           1966 Merenschwand                1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (605)  H        1247.    4.39
  257. Herdé Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    1:19.56,0     18.59,9 (29084)  H        1247.    4.39
  257. Ramseyer Daniel                     1967 Thierachern                 1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (810)  H        1247.    4.39
  260. Hirschi Stephan                     1964 Fribourg                    1:20.01,9     19.05,8  (2517)  H        1262.    4.39
  261. Gnigner Christophe                  1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:20.02,6     19.06,5  (4513)  H        1267.    4.39
  262. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.05,2     19.09,1  (1760)  H        1270.    4.39
  263. Feyer Renato                        1964 Plaffeien                   1:20.06,5     19.10,4  (2872)  H        1276.    4.39
  264. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:20.08,9     19.12,8  (1412)  H        1282.    4.40
  265. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.15,8     19.19,7  (2370)  H        1299.    4.40
  266. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:20.17,0     19.20,9  (1359)  H        1303.    4.40
  267. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:20.17,3     19.21,2   (723)  H        1304.    4.40
  268. Bösiger Didier                      1968 Anières                     1:20.18,2     19.22,1  (2043)  H        1307.    4.40
  269. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:20.23,1     19.27,0   (827)  H        1316.    4.40
  270. Decroux Fabrice                     1968 Lausanne                    1:20.25,3     19.29,2  (1811)  H        1318.    4.41
  271. Balmer Luc                          1964 Adliswil                    1:20.30,7     19.34,6  (1352)  H        1330.    4.41
  272. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:20.31,2     19.35,1  (1624)  H        1331.    4.41
  273. Angéloz Henri                       1964 Fribourg                    1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (1336)  H        1333.    4.41
  273. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (2737)  H        1333.    4.41
  275. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:20.31,8     19.35,7  (1702)  H        1336.    4.41
  276. Walt Bernhard                       1967 Effretikon                  1:20.37,0     19.40,9  (1786)  H        1339.    4.41
  277. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:20.40,5     19.44,4  (3602)  H        1347.    4.41
  278. Decurnex Christian                  1965 Commugny                    1:20.41,8     19.45,7   (311)  H        1349.    4.41
  279. Buchilly Olivier                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.43,2     19.47,1  (2056)  H        1354.    4.42
  280. Leibundgut Fritz                    1965 Spiez                       1:20.45,8     19.49,7  (6571)  H        1360.    4.42
  281. Kolly Rudolf                        1965 Plasselb                    1:20.46,1     19.50,0  (1564)  H        1362.    4.42
  282. Macheret Bernard                    1965 CAG Farvagny 3              1:20.47,1     19.51,0  (2569)  H        1364.    4.42
  283. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.49,2     19.53,1  (2665)  H        1366.    4.42
  284. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:20.49,5     19.53,4  (2962)  H        1367.    4.42
  285. Pittet Patrick                      1964 Froideville                 1:20.51,3     19.55,2  (3279)  H        1372.    4.42
  286. Dreier Jacques                      1964 Porrentruy                  1:20.52,0     19.55,9   (646)  H        1375.    4.42
  287. Venier Philippe                     1968 La Corbaz                   1:20.57,5     20.01,4  (1307)  H        1386.    4.42
  288. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:20.58,3     20.02,2  (1520)  H        1387.    4.42
  289. Chavannaz Dominique                 1965 Belfaux                     1:20.58,4     20.02,3  (1420)  H        1388.    4.42
  290. Ventura Antonio                     1968 Ecuvillens                  1:21.01,1     20.05,0  (1868)  H        1394.    4.43
  291. Gauthier Cyrille                    1964 Vouvry                      1:21.06,0     20.09,9  (2122)  H        1401.    4.43
  292. Nyfeler Ernst                       1964 Lommiswil                   1:21.06,7     20.10,6  (3254)  H        1404.    4.43
  293. Brandenberger Micha                 1967 Bäretswil                   1:21.19,0     20.22,9  (3040)  H        1422.    4.44
  294. Breitenmoser Marco                  1967 Richterswil                 1:21.20,5     20.24,4  (2380)  H        1430.    4.44
  295. Silacci Paolo                       1965 Montreux                    1:21.22,8     20.26,7  (1291)  H        1434.    4.44
  296. Steffen Andreas                     1967 Heimenhausen                1:21.23,5     20.27,4  (1751)  H        1437.    4.44
  297. Aeberhard Niklaus                   1967 Kirchlindach                1:21.26,2     20.30,1  (3393)  H        1442.    4.44
  298. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:21.30,6     20.34,5  (1507)  H        1449.    4.44
  299. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:21.32,0     20.35,9  (2672)  H        1455.    4.44
  300. Meylan Gérard                       1966 Le Châble VS                1:21.33,5     20.37,4  (1209)  H        1463.    4.45
  301. Holzer Dominik                      1964 Nods                        1:21.35,0     20.38,9  (1146)  H        1466.    4.45
  302. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:21.35,7     20.39,6  (1206)  H        1467.    4.45
  303. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:21.41,6     20.45,5  (2110)  H        1477.    4.45
  304. Lemaitre Bruno                      1966 ????                        1:21.45,5     20.49,4  (1860)  H        1490.    4.45
  305. Berchier Philippe                   1965 Fétigny                     1:21.45,7     20.49,6  (1029)  H        1492.    4.45
  306. Flück Laurent                       1968 Zinal                       1:21.49,4     20.53,3   (998)  H        1500.    4.45
  307. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     1968 Grandvillard                1:21.51,7     20.55,6  (3185)  H        1508.    4.46
  308. Haldimann Azim Robert               1965 LC Regensdorf               1:21.55,7     20.59,6 (21672)  H        1522.    4.46
  308. Seydoux Roger                       1966 Fribourg                    1:21.55,7     20.59,6   (847)  H        1522.    4.46
  310. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1060)  H        1525.    4.46
  310. Gard Pierre-André                   1964 Versegères                  1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1122)  H        1525.    4.46
  312. Ryter Daniel                        1965 Bern                        1:21.59,0     21.02,9  (1708)  H        1530.    4.46
  313. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:21.59,1     21.03,0  (2690)  H        1531.    4.46
  314. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:22.01,3     21.05,2  (1769)  H        1539.    4.46
  315. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  1:22.01,5     21.05,4  (2013)  H        1541.    4.46
  316. Darlix Fréderic                     1965 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:22.03,4     21.07,3  (2083)  H        1549.    4.46
  317. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:22.09,3     21.13,2  (2211)  H        1568.    4.47
  318. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:22.09,4     21.13,3  (2654)  H        1569.    4.47
  319. Delley Alain                        1968 Givisiez                    1:22.10,2     21.14,1  (2432)  H        1570.    4.47
  320. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                    1:22.10,3     21.14,2  (2059)  H        1572.    4.47
  321. Kolly Christian                     1967 CAG Farvagny 3              1:22.12,3     21.16,2  (2546)  H        1580.    4.47
  322. De Kalbermatten Yves                1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:22.14,6     21.18,5  (2429)  H        1585.    4.47
  323. Rytz Stéphane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:22.16,3     21.20,2  (2684)  H        1587.    4.47
  324. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:22.18,4     21.22,3  (3050)  H        1596.    4.47
  325. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:22.21,5     21.25,4  (3448)  H        1606.    4.47
  326. Hartmann Jürg                       1964 Port                        1:22.25,9     21.29,8 (29086)  H        1612.    4.48
  327. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:22.32,7     21.36,6  (2229)  H        1624.    4.48
  328. Degoumois Jean-Claude               1967 Meyriez                     1:22.33,3     21.37,2  (5536)  H        1626.    4.48
  328. Zapf Stefan                         1968 Meyrin                      1:22.33,3     21.37,2  (1796)  H        1626.    4.48
  330. Mazenauer Marcel                    1966 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.37,4     21.41,3  (2579)  H        1636.    4.48
  331. Reis Antonio                        1966 Apples                      1:22.40,4     21.44,3  (7520)  H        1643.    4.48
  332. Poma Stefano                        1967 Mendrisio                   1:22.40,5     21.44,4  (1669)  H        1645.    4.48
  333. Métrailler Bernard                  1965 Monthey                     1:22.40,7     21.44,6  (2201)  H        1646.    4.48
  334. Bolliger Reto                       1965 Sugiez                      1:22.41,1     21.45,0  (2038)  H        1648.    4.48
  335. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:22.49,1     21.53,0 (29017)  H        1672.    4.49
  336. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.51,2     21.55,1  (2176)  H        1676.    4.49
  337. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.51,8     21.55,7  (2584)  H        1678.    4.49
  338. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.52,9     21.56,8  (2391)  H        1682.    4.49
  339. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:22.56,3     22.00,2  (3425)  H        1689.    4.49
  340. Bettler Karl                        1966 Meikirch                    1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (2359)  H        1692.    4.49
  340. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (1381)  H        1692.    4.49
  342. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  1:22.59,0     22.02,9  (4042)  H        1694.    4.49
  343. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      1:23.00,0     22.03,9  (3518)  H        1696.    4.50
  344. Lucas Denis                         1968 Montreux                    1:23.00,7     22.04,6  (8498)  H        1700.    4.50
  345. May Walter                          1966 Kleindietwil                1:23.01,1     22.05,0   (753)  H        1701.    4.50
  346. Morel Christian                     1966 Chéserex                    1:23.01,7     22.05,6  (2603)  H        1704.    4.50
  346. Sonderegger Reto                    1968 Speicher                    1:23.01,7     22.05,6  (5972)  H        1704.    4.50
  348. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:23.06,0     22.09,9  (1968)  H        1714.    4.50
  349. Pacino Manuel                       1968 Les Evouettes               1:23.06,8     22.10,7  (4351)  H        1716.    4.50
  350. Conceprio Fabrizio                  1968 Corzoneso                   1:23.07,4     22.11,3  (2076)  H        1717.    4.50
  351. Blaschi Livio                       1966 Aarburg                     1:23.11,1     22.15,0  (1817)  H        1724.    4.50
  352. Caccin Daniel                       1967 Delémont                    1:23.12,2     22.16,1  (2060)  H        1726.    4.50
  353. Heckler Romain                      1967 Rivaz                       1:23.12,5     22.16,4  (3617)  H        1727.    4.50
  354. Haller Christian                    1965 Murten                      1:23.13,3     22.17,2  (3609)  H        1728.    4.50
  355. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     22.17,3   (950)  H        1729.    4.50
  356. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:23.15,6     22.19,5  (7324)  H        1735.    4.50
  357. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2347)  H        1740.    4.51
  357. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2168)  H        1740.    4.51
  359. Blaser Fred                         1965 Bellmund                    1:23.22,1     22.26,0  (4408)  H        1748.    4.51
  360. Gailland Pierre-André               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:23.27,4     22.31,3  (2119)  H        1760.    4.51
  361. Vuille Yvan                         1967 Les Avanchets               1:23.28,3     22.32,2  (1314)  H        1766.    4.51
  362. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,1     22.44,0  (2098)  H        1790.    4.52
  363. Fankhauser Werner                   1965 Murten                      1:23.41,4     22.45,3  (2977)  H        1795.    4.52
  364. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:23.44,2     22.48,1  (2383)  H        1802.    4.52
  365. Weber Damien                        1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.44,9     22.48,8  (7661)  H        1804.    4.52
  366. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.46,0     22.49,9  (1009)  H        1808.    4.52
  367. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.50,3     22.54,2  (2536)  H        1819.    4.52
  368. Jungo Marc                          1964 Marly                       1:23.52,4     22.56,3  (1162)  H        1825.    4.53
  369. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:23.53,3     22.57,2  (2824)  H        1829.    4.53
  370. Hofmann Bernard                     1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.54,3     22.58,2   (712)  H        1831.    4.53
  371. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:23.54,4     22.58,3  (2333)  H        1832.    4.53
  372. Cressier Laurent                    1968 Lugnorre                    1:23.55,5     22.59,4  (1437)  H        1834.    4.53
  373. Auderset Iwan                       1965 Gurmels                     1:23.55,7     22.59,6 (29031)  H        1837.    4.53
  374. Saraiva Gil                         1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:23.59,1     23.03,0  (2687)  H        1845.    4.53
  375. Werro Patrice                       1967 Pensier                     1:23.59,7     23.03,6  (2914)  H        1846.    4.53
  376. Héritier John                       1965 Savièse                     1:24.00,8     23.04,7  (1524)  H        1851.    4.53
  377. Deveaux Roger                       1968 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:24.01,7     23.05,6  (2436)  H        1853.    4.53
  378. Ducret Philippe                     1966 F-Vesancy                   1:24.02,7     23.06,6  (1468)  H        1856.    4.53
  379. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:24.05,1     23.09,0  (2731)  H        1860.    4.53
  380. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.06,8     23.10,7  (3715)  H        1865.    4.53
  381. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:24.16,8     23.20,7  (2392)  H        1890.    4.54
  382. Meyer Alain                         1968 Echallens                   1:24.17,3     23.21,2  (1611)  H        1891.    4.54
  383. Weissbaum François                  1967 Fribourg                    1:24.20,1     23.24,0  (2321)  H        1898.    4.54
  384. Pittet Nicolas                      1968 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.25,6     23.29,5  (1236)  H        1913.    4.55
  385. Voisard Claude                      1966 Péry                        1:24.26,6     23.30,5  (1312)  H        1914.    4.55
  386. Benetti Didier                      1968 Laconnex                    1:24.26,7     23.30,6  (1027)  H        1915.    4.55
  387. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                1:24.28,9     23.32,8  (2442)  H        1919.    4.55
  388. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:24.30,9     23.34,8  (1275)  H        1926.    4.55
  389. Marthe Bertrand                     1964 Fribourg                    1:24.32,6     23.36,5  (2576)  H        1931.    4.55
  390. Cattaneo Nicolas                    1968 Osogna                      1:24.37,7     23.41,6  (3065)  H        1944.    4.55
  391. Kunz Roland                         1967 WIFAG 2                     1:24.37,8     23.41,7  (1572)  H        1945.    4.55
  392. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:24.43,3     23.47,2  (1953)  H        1964.    4.56
  393. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.43,9     23.47,8  (2353)  H        1966.    4.56
  394. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:24.45,5     23.49,4  (2086)  H        1969.    4.56
  395. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:24.45,6     23.49,5  (2259)  H        1970.    4.56
  396. Kalbermatter Tarzis                 1968 Visperterminen              1:24.47,1     23.51,0  (2833)  H        1975.    4.56
  397. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:24.52,6     23.56,5  (1251)  H        1985.    4.56
  398. Den Os Frederic                     1967 Chateleine                  1:24.54,6     23.58,5  (3096)  H        1990.    4.56
  399. Petten Yves                         1966 Chexbres                    1:24.57,2     24.01,1  (2639)  H        1995.    4.56
  399. Pförtner Olivier                    1965 Hermance                    1:24.57,2     24.01,1  (3272)  H        1995.    4.56
  401. Ricardo Luis                        1966 Monthey                     1:24.59,1     24.03,0  (3794)  H        2000.    4.56
  402. Sterckx Pierre                      1964 Prilly                      1:25.00,7     24.04,6  (1847)  H        2002.    4.57
  403. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,7     24.07,6  (1374)  H        2010.    4.57
  404. Jan Pascal                          1965 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.04,4     24.08,3  (6102)  H        2014.    4.57
  405. Oberson Urban                       1964 Alterswil FR                1:25.21,6     24.25,5  (3741)  H        2041.    4.58
  406. Thiébaud Stéphane                   1964 Neuchâtel                   1:25.22,0     24.25,9  (2300)  H        2042.    4.58
  407. Rihs Serge                          1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:25.23,2     24.27,1   (488)  H        2046.    4.58
  408. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:25.25,5     24.29,4  (7272)  H        2051.    4.58
  409. Stettler Jacques                    1968 Noville                     1:25.27,3     24.31,2  (3859)  H        2056.    4.58
  410. Fontaine Yoland                     1964 F-Archamps                  1:25.30,9     24.34,8  (3127)  H        2070.    4.58
  411. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:25.36,2     24.40,1  (2610)  H        2082.    4.59
  412. Leiser Laurent                      1968 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.36,6     24.40,5  (5214)  H        2083.    4.59
  413. Schaad Jean-Claude                  1965 Delley                      1:25.40,3     24.44,2  (1719)  H        2088.    4.59
  414. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    1:25.44,7     24.48,6  (2439)  H        2100.    4.59
  415. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.45,0     24.48,9  (2396)  H        2104.    4.59
  416. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.46,3     24.50,2  (1707)  H        2111.    4.59
  417. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:25.49,3     24.53,2  (3008)  H        2125.    4.59
  418. Soares Augusto                      1966 CAF 1                       1:25.50,2     24.54,1  (1744)  H        2127.    4.59
  419. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.51,2     24.55,1  (3171)  H        2130.    5.00
  420. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:25.51,8     24.55,7 (29065)  H        2132.    5.00
  421. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.55,2     24.59,1  (2132)  H        2138.    5.00
  422. Gralland Christophe                 1966 F-Tigery                    1:25.57,0     25.00,9  (1130)  H        2143.    5.00
  423. Minder Stefan                       1965 Nyon                        1:25.57,7     25.01,6  (2591)  H        2144.    5.00
  424. Neuhaus Marc-André                  1967 Fribourg                    1:25.58,5     25.02,4  (3737)  H        2146.    5.00
  425. Schutz Christophe                   1964 Fribourg                    1:26.00,0     25.03,9  (2927)  H        2153.    5.00
  426. Sefaranga Gérard                    1967 Lausanne                    1:26.03,4     25.07,3  (1741)  H        2160.    5.00
  427. Fasnacht Markus                     1968 Kestenholz                  1:26.07,2     25.11,1  (3117)  H        2174.    5.00
  428. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.07,3     25.11,2  (2604)  H        2175.    5.00
  429. Maye Jean-Dominique                 1964 Lausanne                    1:26.09,0     25.12,9  (2199)  H        2179.    5.01
  430. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                      1:26.14,1     25.18,0  (2284)  H        2185.    5.01
  431. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:26.14,9     25.18,8  (2375)  H        2186.    5.01
  432. Mottas Claude                       1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.17,8     25.21,7  (1628)  H        2192.    5.01
  433. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.19,7     25.23,6   (881)  H        2200.    5.01
  434. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:26.20,2     25.24,1  (3126)  H        2202.    5.01
  435. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:26.20,6     25.24,5  (5736)  H        2207.    5.01
  436. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.21,5     25.25,4  (3322)  H        2208.    5.01
  437. Patterson Dean                      1967 Orsonnens                   1:26.24,6     25.28,5  (2226)  H        2218.    5.01
  438. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:26.25,8     25.29,7  (2472)  H        2225.    5.02
  439. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   1965 Zürich                      1:26.26,7     25.30,6  (2996)  H        2229.    5.02
  440. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:26.27,7     25.31,6  (2797)  H        2234.    5.02
  441. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.31,8     25.35,7  (2265)  H        2246.    5.02
  442. von Burg Peter                      1968 Derendingen                 1:26.32,1     25.36,0  (3887)  H        2248.    5.02
  443. Chevalley Stephane                  1968 Prangins                    1:26.32,2     25.36,1  (6040)  H        2249.    5.02
  443. Ledermann Andreas                   1967 Bösingen                    1:26.32,2     25.36,1  (3678)  H        2249.    5.02
  445. Segovia Ruben                       1964 Lausanne                    1:26.36,5     25.40,4 (29008)  H        2258.    5.02
  446. Vonarburg Urs                       1964 Reiden                      1:26.36,7     25.40,6  (3365)  H        2260.    5.02
  447. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                1:26.39,5     25.43,4  (1711)  H        2265.    5.02
  448. Bonoli Giuliano                     1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.40,5     25.44,4  (3034)  H        2267.    5.02
  449. Nufer Ralph                         1968 Frauenfeld                  1:26.41,8     25.45,7  (4297)  H        2273.    5.02
  450. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.42,2     25.46,1  (1870)  H        2276.    5.02
  451. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (2052)  H        2289.    5.03
  451. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (1703)  H        2289.    5.03
  453. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:26.46,9     25.50,8  (2688)  H        2294.    5.03
  454. Sallin Jean-Marc                    1964 Neyruz FR                   1:26.47,8     25.51,7  (4169)  H        2296.    5.03
  455. Da Rocha José                       1966 Matran                      1:26.48,6     25.52,5  (3499)  H        2300.    5.03
  456. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:26.52,0     25.55,9  (4219)  H        2309.    5.03
  457. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:26.53,5     25.57,4  (4233)  H        2315.    5.03
  458. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:26.55,5     25.59,4  (5373)  H        2317.    5.03
  459. Quenon Denis                        1966 Lausanne                    1:26.58,2     26.02,1  (4312)  H        2326.    5.03
  460. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:27.01,8     26.05,7  (1801)  H        2336.    5.04
  461. Moore Chris                         1966 Givrins                     1:27.07,2     26.11,1  (2207)  H        2347.    5.04
  462. Krummenacher Max                    1964 Luzern                      1:27.08,3     26.12,2  (2173)  H        2348.    5.04
  463. Rochat Michel                       1966 St-Cierges                  1:27.09,0     26.12,9  (5812)  H        2350.    5.04
  464. Merciani Damien                     1967 Prilly                      1:27.18,7     26.22,6  (4137)  H        2375.    5.05
  465. Marmy Etienne                       1965 Font                        1:27.19,7     26.23,6  (2575)  H        2377.    5.05
  466. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:27.20,8     26.24,7  (5918)  H        2383.    5.05
  467. Sheehan Gary                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.31,7     26.35,6  (3841)  H        2411.    5.05
  468. Horisberger André                   1967 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:27.33,1     26.37,0  (5626)  H        2419.    5.05
  469. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:27.33,3     26.37,2  (1494)  H        2421.    5.05
  470. Glielmi Bruno                       1968 Unterengstringen            1:27.34,1     26.38,0  (4081)  H        2426.    5.06
  471. Limat Gilbert                       1965 Léchelles                   1:27.41,8     26.45,7  (1589)  H        2447.    5.06
  472. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:27.42,2     26.46,1  (2288)  H        2449.    5.06
  473. Rey Claude                          1968 Combremont-le-Grand         1:27.44,1     26.48,0  (5301)  H        2454.    5.06
  474. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:27.46,0     26.49,9  (1489)  H        2457.    5.06
  475. Dos Santos Belarmino                1968 Belfaux                     1:27.48,8     26.52,7  (3099)  H        2464.    5.06
  476. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:27.49,7     26.53,6  (2668)  H        2470.    5.06
  477. Jacquod Didier                      1966 Bramois                     1:27.51,3     26.55,2  (3636)  H        2475.    5.07
  478. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:27.51,5     26.55,4  (1503)  H        2476.    5.07
  479. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                        1:27.54,6     26.58,5  (3521)  H        2482.    5.07
  480. Lugon Stephane                      1965 OAI Vaud                    1:27.56,4     27.00,3 (21481)  H        2487.    5.07
  481. Saxer Peter                         1965 Kleindöttingen              1:27.57,1     27.01,0  (6461)  H        2490.    5.07
  482. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:27.59,0     27.02,9  (3199)  H        2493.    5.07
  483. Delaloye François                   1964 Lausanne                    1:28.01,1     27.05,0 (29062)  H        2499.    5.07
  484. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.03,1     27.07,0 (29060)  H        2506.    5.07
  485. Sottas Jean                         1966 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:28.06,4     27.10,3  (2285)  H        2512.    5.07
  486. Faraone Carmine                     1967 Payerne                     1:28.09,3     27.13,2  (3116)  H        2522.    5.08
  487. Braha Thierry                       1964 Conches                     1:28.09,4     27.13,3  (1819)  H        2523.    5.08
  488. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:28.12,2     27.16,1  (2662)  H        2534.    5.08
  489. Vallon Eric                         1968 Belmont-sur-Yverdon         1:28.12,6     27.16,5  (2310)  H        2535.    5.08
  490. Wild Michael J                      1967 Geneva                      1:28.13,5     27.17,4  (7666)  H        2537.    5.08
  491. Bochet Christian                    1968 chemistry@unifr-1           1:28.18,1     27.22,0  (2035)  H        2548.    5.08
  492. Jenny Urs                           1965 Kerzers                     1:28.20,4     27.24,3  (4104)  H        2554.    5.08
  493. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.21,4     27.25,3  (3599)  H        2558.    5.08
  494. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,6     27.27,5  (5643)  H        2563.    5.08
  495. Paoliello Laurent                   1967 Meinier                     1:28.23,7     27.27,6  (2221)  H        2564.    5.08
  496. Lenz Cornel                         1968 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.27,1     27.31,0  (2992)  H        2574.    5.09
  497. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:28.27,3     27.31,2  (2544)  H        2576.    5.09
  498. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:28.35,6     27.39,5  (3872)  H        2595.    5.09
  499. Butty Francis                       1964 Montbrelloz                 1:28.36,0     27.39,9  (7113)  H        2597.    5.09
  500. Cudré René                          1965 Nyon                        1:28.38,5     27.42,4  (3085)  H        2605.    5.09
  501. Reumann Erik                        1964 Fribourg                    1:28.40,6     27.44,5  (2247)  H        2613.    5.09
  502. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:28.41,0     27.44,9  (4057)  H        2614.    5.09
  503. Schafer Kilian                      1968 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,6     27.50,5  (4172)  H        2631.    5.10
  504. Jorand Nicolas                      1966 Montbrelloz                 1:28.48,6     27.52,5  (4274)  H        2635.    5.10
  505. Leger Christophe                    1965 Murist                      1:28.49,1     27.53,0  (2178)  H        2638.    5.10
  506. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:28.50,8     27.54,7  (3819)  H        2643.    5.10
  507. Bielmann Francis                    1964 La Roche FR                 1:28.52,3     27.56,2  (6015)  H        2649.    5.10
  508. Delaly Pierre                       1966 Lausanne                    1:28.52,7     27.56,6  (3949)  H        2650.    5.10
  509. Boon Mike                           1964 Vionnaz                     1:28.52,9     27.56,8  (4458)  H        2651.    5.10
  510. Smith Ted                           1965 Wavre                       1:28.54,7     27.58,6  (2961)  H        2655.    5.10
  511. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:28.54,8     27.58,7  (2937)  H        2656.    5.10
  512. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.55,1     27.59,0  (2653)  H        2657.    5.10
  513. Bussard Robert                      1967 Bulle                       1:28.55,6     27.59,5  (3460)  H        2660.    5.10
  514. Stokoe Philip                       1968 Prangins                    1:28.55,7     27.59,6  (4184)  H        2661.    5.10
  515. Schneider Christophe                1966 Lausanne                    1:28.57,2     28.01,1  (3328)  H        2666.    5.10
  516. Nolli Edouard                       1964 Dangio-Torre                1:28.57,9     28.01,8  (2215)  H        2668.    5.10
  517. Barras Fabrice                      1966 Lossy                       1:28.58,3     28.02,2  (2349)  H        2669.    5.10
  518. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:29.02,6     28.06,5  (1701)  H        2676.    5.11
  519. Gachoud Christian                   1967 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.05,8     28.09,7  (1120)  H        2683.    5.11
  520. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                  1:29.10,0     28.13,9  (4315)  H        2694.    5.11
  521. Renevier Daniel                     1968 F-Margencel                 1:29.11,1     28.15,0  (1684)  H        2698.    5.11
  522. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:29.12,6     28.16,5  (1422)  H        2703.    5.11
  523. Haxhi Arben                         1964 Fribourg                    1:29.12,7     28.16,6  (5170)  H        2704.    5.11
  524. Dubey Jean-Charles                  1967 Matran                      1:29.19,8     28.23,7  (4059)  H        2729.    5.12
  525. Janin Stéphane                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:29.20,3     28.24,2  (6103)  H        2731.    5.12
  526. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:29.21,0     28.24,9  (2329)  H        2732.    5.12
  527. Fasnacht Reto                       1967 Murten                      1:29.25,4     28.29,3  (3951)  H        2742.    5.12
  528. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.27,9     28.31,8  (3297)  H        2751.    5.12
  529. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Grandvillard                1:29.32,6     28.36,5  (3671)  H        2760.    5.12
  530. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:29.32,9     28.36,8  (5111)  H        2761.    5.12
  531. Schluep Johannes                    1966 Lüterkofen                  1:29.33,1     28.37,0  (4391)  H        2762.    5.12
  532. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                    1:29.33,7     28.37,6  (3128)  H        2766.    5.12
  533. Crausaz Christian                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.34,1     28.38,0  (2869)  H        2768.    5.12
  534. Bellenot Jean                       1968 Murten                      1:29.35,1     28.39,0  (4218)  H        2771.    5.13
  535. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,4     28.41,3  (2547)  H        2776.    5.13
  536. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:29.37,6     28.41,5  (3163)  H        2777.    5.13
  537. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.39,3     28.43,2  (3885)  H        2785.    5.13
  538. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,0     28.44,9  (3063)  H        2792.    5.13
  539. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.41,5     28.45,4  (5427)  H        2793.    5.13
  540. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:29.42,7     28.46,6  (4069)  H        2796.    5.13
  541. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:29.49,9     28.53,8  (3598)  H        2808.    5.13
  542. Jolidon Christophe                  1966 Nyon                        1:29.53,6     28.57,5  (6320)  H        2815.    5.14
  543. Claudet Dominique                   1964 Corjolens                   1:29.53,8     28.57,7  (4491)  H        2816.    5.14
  544. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Posieux                     1:29.57,0     29.00,9  (2450)  H        2822.    5.14
  545. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:29.58,6     29.02,5  (3898)  H        2823.    5.14
  546. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       1:30.00,7     29.04,6  (2691)  H        2825.    5.14
  547. Grisel Fabrice                      1968 Corminboeuf                 1:30.01,6     29.05,5  (3591)  H        2826.    5.14
  548. Walger Olivier                      1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.06,0     29.09,9  (3894)  H        2837.    5.14
  549. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:30.06,3     29.10,2  (4486)  H        2840.    5.14
  550. Turrian Alex                        1964 Lausanne                    1:30.07,5     29.11,4   (533)  H        2842.    5.14
  551. Bron Luc                            1967 Pully                       1:30.08,1     29.12,0  (3045)  H        2846.    5.14
  552. Ducki Yves                          1965 Collombey                   1:30.11,3     29.15,2  (3104)  H        2862.    5.15
  553. Maeder Alain                        1966 Vernier                     1:30.11,4     29.15,3  (5700)  H        2863.    5.15
  554. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:30.12,6     29.16,5  (1396)  H        2866.    5.15
  555. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                   1:30.15,4     29.19,3  (6460)  H        2871.    5.15
  556. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Sport ouverte               1:30.18,8     29.22,7  (2945)  H        2876.    5.15
  557. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.22,2     29.26,1  (3037)  H        2882.    5.15
  558. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:30.26,2     29.30,1  (2652)  H        2891.    5.16
  559. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       1:30.27,4     29.31,3  (3606)  H        2893.    5.16
  560. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:30.38,3     29.42,2  (2646)  H        2920.    5.16
  561. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:30.38,9     29.42,8  (5745)  H        2923.    5.16
  562. Julmy Reto                          1964 Promotion Economique Cant   1:30.42,5     29.46,4  (6632)  H        2936.    5.16
  563. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.43,0     29.46,9  (2164)  H        2938.    5.17
  564. Wenger Olivier                      1967 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.43,2     29.47,1  (6225)  H        2939.    5.17
  565. Haas Christian                      1968 Aarau                       1:30.43,4     29.47,3  (3958)  H        2941.    5.17
  566. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:30.45,6     29.49,5  (5482)  H        2947.    5.17
  567. Matthey Jean-Yves                   1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.46,9     29.50,8  (4400)  H        2949.    5.17
  568. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:30.47,2     29.51,1  (3077)  H        2951.    5.17
  569. Reber Claude                        1968 F-Sergy                     1:30.48,2     29.52,1  (2246)  H        2956.    5.17
  570. Boscmi Dan                          1968 GB-Cambridee                1:30.48,7     29.52,6  (4519)  H        2957.    5.17
  571. Dousse Christian                    1968 Neyruz FR                   1:30.49,8     29.53,7  (3519)  H        2961.    5.17
  572. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3592)  H        2964.    5.17
  572. Rieder Felix                        1966 Rothenfluh                  1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3303)  H        2964.    5.17
  574. Bugmann Daniel                      1968 Lausanne                    1:30.54,4     29.58,3  (7103)  H        2977.    5.17
  575. Prieto Antonio                      1964 Vernier                     1:30.54,6     29.58,5  (3283)  H        2978.    5.17
  576. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:30.55,5     29.59,4  (3916)  H        2980.    5.17
  577. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:30.57,3     30.01,2  (5369)  H        2984.    5.17
  578. Bulliard Claude                     1965 Farvagny                    1:30.58,1     30.02,0  (1399)  H        2986.    5.17
  579. Matheron Christophe                 1966 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.59,7     30.03,6  (3708)  H        2990.    5.17
  580. Dupre Denis                         1964 F-Vers                      1:31.04,4     30.08,3  (7206)  H        3000.    5.18
  581. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:31.04,7     30.08,6 (29051)  H        3001.    5.18
  582. Marmy Eric                          1968 Léchelles                   1:31.07,4     30.11,3  (3702)  H        3008.    5.18
  583. Wirth Alex                          1968 Worb                        1:31.12,8     30.16,7  (1921)  H        3015.    5.18
  584. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:31.15,6     30.19,5  (3212)  H        3018.    5.18
  585. Waller Eric                         1965 Péry                        1:31.20,2     30.24,1  (3896)  H        3027.    5.19
  586. Doppelhofer Klaus                   ???? Brünsiried                  1:31.24,0     30.27,9  (2780)  H        3038.    5.19
  587. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:31.25,1     30.29,0  (2739)  H        3040.    5.19
  588. Levy Anthony                        1968 Chavornay                   1:31.30,9     30.34,8  (5962)  H        3053.    5.19
  589. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  1965 Murten                      1:31.31,5     30.35,4  (2039)  H        3056.    5.19
  590. Métrailler Gérard                   1964 Lausanne                    1:31.32,7     30.36,6  (3228)  H        3060.    5.19
  591. Longchamp Bernard                   1967 Hermenches                  1:31.38,3     30.42,2  (7399)  H        3070.    5.20
  592. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  1968 Granois (Savièse)           1:31.40,9     30.44,8  (3103)  H        3076.    5.20
  593. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,1     30.46,0  (7270)  H        3080.    5.20
  594. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:31.45,0     30.48,9  (3957)  H        3087.    5.20
  595. Signer Marcel                       1964 Ollon VD                    1:31.48,5     30.52,4  (3338)  H        3098.    5.20
  596. Tschan Pierrre                      1965 St-Imier                    1:31.51,9     30.55,8  (6413)  H        3101.    5.21
  597. Gorgerat Laurent                    1968 Begnins                     1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (2921)  H        3102.    5.21
  597. Hellstern Benedikt                  1964 Murten                      1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (8496)  H        3102.    5.21
  599. Portmann Roman                      1966 Alterswil FR                1:31.53,7     30.57,6  (5784)  H        3105.    5.21
  600. Galley Raoul                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.55,7     30.59,6  (3143)  H        3109.    5.21
  601. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:31.57,3     31.01,2  (6020)  H        3111.    5.21
  602. Corpataux Michel                    1966 Pensier                     1:31.58,7     31.02,6  (3489)  H        3116.    5.21
  603. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:31.59,0     31.02,9  (3969)  H        3117.    5.21
  604. Guirard Marius                      ???? Bern                        1:32.01,6     31.05,5  (1804)  H        3126.    5.21
  605. Oehen Erich                         1965 F-St-Julien-en-Genevais     1:32.04,3     31.08,2  (3743)  H        3129.    5.21
  606. Bazzocco Adriano                    1967 Bern                        1:32.06,3     31.10,2  (5019)  H        3133.    5.21
  607. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.08,7     31.12,6  (2558)  H        3140.    5.21
  608. Stooss Urs                          1966 Murten                      1:32.11,2     31.15,1  (2732)  H        3143.    5.22
  608. Voirol Bernard                      1967 Zürich                      1:32.11,2     31.15,1  (7652)  H        3143.    5.22
  610. Rogers John                         1964 Jongny                      1:32.18,1     31.22,0  (4167)  H        3165.    5.22
  611. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     1:32.19,6     31.23,5  (2745)  H        3169.    5.22
  612. Messerli Christian                  1964 Travers                     1:32.19,9     31.23,8 (29087)  H        3170.    5.22
  613. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.20,0     31.23,9  (2777)  H        3171.    5.22
  614. Stöckli Philipp                     1967 Gunzgen                     1:32.20,6     31.24,5  (5356)  H        3172.    5.22
  615. Stella Giancarlo                    1967 Denges                      1:32.21,8     31.25,7  (5355)  H        3176.    5.22
  616. Postiguillo Xavier                  1966 Broc                        1:32.25,3     31.29,2  (2237)  H        3185.    5.22
  617. Girardet Bernard                    1966 Cologny                     1:32.39,9     31.43,8  (5952)  H        3218.    5.23
  618. Pacchiodi Fabio                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.40,3     31.44,2  (5264)  H        3220.    5.23
  619. De Korodi Philippe                  1964 Begnins                     1:32.42,0     31.45,9  (3090)  H        3222.    5.23
  620. Currat Christophe                   1964 Düdingen                    1:32.48,7     31.52,6  (3087)  H        3231.    5.24
  621. Schouwey Yvan                       1965 Fribourg                    1:32.49,4     31.53,3  (3834)  H        3233.    5.24
  622. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:32.50,5     31.54,4  (4527)  H        3236.    5.24
  623. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:32.54,1     31.58,0  (5849)  H        3245.    5.24
  624. Lenz Michael                        1967 Thierachern                 1:33.03,7     32.07,6  (5688)  H        3260.    5.25
  625. Grünwald Patrick                    1968 Fribourg                    1:33.05,2     32.09,1  (2801)  H        3264.    5.25
  626. Noti Patrick                        1966 Freiburg                    1:33.06,3     32.10,2  (2216)  H        3267.    5.25
  627. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:33.13,5     32.17,4  (3068)  H        3275.    5.25
  628. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        1:33.20,9     32.24,8  (5239)  H        3285.    5.26
  629. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:33.21,8     32.25,7  (2594)  H        3288.    5.26
  630. Jordan Eric                         1967 Rueyres                     1:33.28,8     32.32,7  (6106)  H        3301.    5.26
  631. Jentsch Stéphane                    1967 Choëx                       1:33.29,5     32.33,4  (5642)  H        3306.    5.26
  632. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        1:33.33,0     32.36,9  (2137)  H        3311.    5.26
  633. Matthys Vincent                     1964 Vevey                       1:33.36,6     32.40,5  (5231)  H        3316.    5.27
  634. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:33.38,4     32.42,3  (3004)  H        3321.    5.27
  635. Quartier Bertrand                   1966 Lausanne                    1:33.45,6     32.49,5  (3289)  H        3330.    5.27
  636. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:33.48,1     32.52,0  (1341)  H        3336.    5.27
  637. Küffer Stéphane                     1968 Hauterive NE                1:33.52,1     32.56,0  (7370)  H        3342.    5.28
  638. Rouiller Jean-Paul                  1967 Le Mouret                   1:33.53,1     32.57,0  (6170)  H        3344.    5.28
  639. George Eric                         1968 Monthey                     1:33.59,0     33.02,9  (4258)  H        3356.    5.28
  640. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.02,3     33.06,2  (5499)  H        3363.    5.28
  641. Neuhaus Gilbert                     1964 Fribourg                    1:34.02,9     33.06,8  (6357)  H        3364.    5.28
  642. Orhan Nicolas                       1966 Hünibach                    1:34.04,6     33.08,5  (4470)  H        3365.    5.28
  643. Dind Charly                         1967 Froideville                 1:34.07,7     33.11,6  (3515)  H        3370.    5.28
  644. Vega Luis                           1966 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:34.07,8     33.11,7  (7641)  H        3371.    5.28
  645. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:34.08,6     33.12,5  (5046)  H        3374.    5.28
  646. Hertling Pierre                     1964 Posieux                     1:34.09,1     33.13,0  (2514)  H        3375.    5.29
  646. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:34.09,1     33.13,0  (3774)  H        3375.    5.29
  648. Piller Hubert                       1967 Düdingen                    1:34.11,3     33.15,2  (5776)  H        3377.    5.29
  649. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:34.18,0     33.21,9  (4217)  H        3391.    5.29
  650. Gartmann Leo                        1965 Thalwil                     1:34.20,1     33.24,0  (3145)  H        3398.    5.29
  651. Goy Stéphane                        1965 Apples                      1:34.22,2     33.26,1  (3585)  H        3402.    5.29
  652. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:34.28,5     33.32,4  (5415)  H        3410.    5.30
  653. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:34.32,2     33.36,1  (6295)  H        3419.    5.30
  654. De Meyer Christophe                 1967 Puplinge                    1:34.33,6     33.37,5  (4336)  H        3423.    5.30
  655. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                      1:34.34,0     33.37,9  (5318)  H        3424.    5.30
  656. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:34.37,9     33.41,8  (3005)  H        3430.    5.30
  657. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:34.38,7     33.42,6  (7778)  H        3431.    5.30
  658. Rumo Pascal                         1968 Plaffeien                   1:34.39,2     33.43,1  (3811)  H        3432.    5.30
  659. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:34.39,3     33.43,2  (8487)  H        3433.    5.30
  660. Cerf Jean-Claude                    1968 Courgenay                   1:34.39,7     33.43,6  (5503)  H        3437.    5.30
  661. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                        1:34.39,9     33.43,8  (4147)  H        3439.    5.30
  662. Loureiro Nuno                       ???? Malleray-Bévilard           1:34.46,3     33.50,2  (1803)  H        3449.    5.31
  663. Mirabile Santo                      1968 Cugy VD                     1:34.49,8     33.53,7  (5719)  H        3455.    5.31
  664. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:34.51,6     33.55,5  (4068)  H        3461.    5.31
  665. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                1965 Avenches                    1:34.55,1     33.59,0  (5528)  H        3468.    5.31
  666. Thauvin Eric                        1967 Vevey                       1:34.56,0     33.59,9 (21478)  H        3470.    5.31
  667. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:34.59,8     34.03,7  (1509)  H        3481.    5.31
  668. Wälchli Karl                        1967 Zürich                      1:35.06,5     34.10,4  (5894)  H        3491.    5.32
  669. Vermot Michel                       1964 Colombier NE                1:35.08,6     34.12,5  (4193)  H        3498.    5.32
  670. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:35.15,2     34.19,1  (2167)  H        3506.    5.32
  671. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:35.19,4     34.23,3  (4032)  H        3513.    5.33
  672. Babst Bernard                       1964 Pont-la-Ville               1:35.20,9     34.24,8  (6234)  H        3519.    5.33
  673. Stadler Marcel                      1966 Niederscherli               1:35.23,7     34.27,6  (3344)  H        3523.    5.33
  674. Glauser Roger                       1964 Studen BE                   1:35.24,3     34.28,2  (7761)  H        3526.    5.33
  675. Gentsch Christian                   1967 St. Gallen                  1:35.24,9     34.28,8  (5145)  H        3529.    5.33
  676. Beck Alexander                      1964 Walchwil                    1:35.25,7     34.29,6  (3018)  H        3531.    5.33
  677. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:35.30,5     34.34,4  (3945)  H        3541.    5.33
  678. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:35.37,8     34.41,7  (3790)  H        3553.    5.34
  679. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:35.38,1     34.42,0  (4148)  H        3554.    5.34
  680. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:35.39,5     34.43,4  (3779)  H        3559.    5.34
  681. Schwab Beat                         1966 Winterthur                  1:35.44,7     34.48,6  (5343)  H        3568.    5.34
  682. Bolle Thierry                       1968 Versoix                     1:35.59,1     35.03,0  (7081)  H        3593.    5.35
  683. Markovic Michel                     1966 Malleray                    1:36.00,2     35.04,1  (4132)  H        3594.    5.35
  684. Schaub Patrick                      1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.00,4     35.04,3  (5327)  H        3596.    5.35
  685. Laube Michael                       1965 Basel                       1:36.13,9     35.17,8  (5212)  H        3615.    5.36
  686. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  1:36.14,3     35.18,2  (3084)  H        3616.    5.36
  687. Charbon Christian                   1967 Chézard-St-Martin           1:36.17,9     35.21,8  (2405)  H        3621.    5.36
  688. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:36.19,5     35.23,4  (5802)  H        3623.    5.36
  689. Kaeser Daniel                       1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.25,5     35.29,4  (4520)  H        3631.    5.36
  690. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:36.27,3     35.31,2 (29007)  H        3633.    5.37
  691. Python Daniel                       1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.32,6     35.36,5  (5792)  H        3640.    5.37
  692. Ciana Nicolas                       1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,1     35.37,0  (5075)  H        3643.    5.37
  693. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,2     35.37,1  (4122)  H        3644.    5.37
  694. Progin Eric                         1965 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:36.37,8     35.41,7  (5788)  H        3650.    5.37
  695. Michel David                        1967 Léchelles                   1:36.38,6     35.42,5  (4468)  H        3651.    5.37
  696. Vouillamoz Eric                     1967 Martigny                    1:36.39,7     35.43,6  (3889)  H        3653.    5.37
  697. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:36.42,4     35.46,3  (1621)  H        3658.    5.37
  698. Furrer André                        1968 Brügg BE                    1:36.43,4     35.47,3  (1119)  H        3661.    5.37
  699. Kunz Olivier                        1967 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.48,4  (7374)  H        3662.    5.38
  700. Dreosti Philippe                    1968 Villars-Epeney              1:36.45,7     35.49,6  (7187)  H        3667.    5.38
  701. Brunner Christophe                  1966 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:36.57,5     36.01,4  (3048)  H        3690.    5.38
  702. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:36.57,6     36.01,5  (7526)  H        3693.    5.38
  703. Maillard Stéphane                   1968 Romont FR                   1:37.05,2     36.09,1  (5963)  H        3714.    5.39
  704. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:37.06,6     36.10,5  (5456)  H        3720.    5.39
  705. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:37.10,3     36.14,2  (5259)  H        3723.    5.39
  706. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:37.14,1     36.18,0  (6498)  H        3729.    5.39
  707. Troesch Stephan                     1966 Bern                        1:37.17,2     36.21,1  (4188)  H        3736.    5.39
  708. Mouret Eric                         1964 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:37.18,9     36.22,8  (3731)  H        3738.    5.40
  709. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 Couvet                      1:37.20,0     36.23,9  (4314)  H        3740.    5.40
  710. Gander Erwin                        1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.23,8     36.27,7  (7253)  H        3747.    5.40
  711. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:37.25,0     36.28,9  (5196)  H        3753.    5.40
  712. Walden Stefan                       1968 Murten                      1:37.27,4     36.31,3  (3371)  H        3759.    5.40
  713. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.29,1     36.33,0  (3423)  H        3763.    5.40
  714. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:37.33,0     36.36,9  (7543)  H        3769.    5.40
  715. Badan Bernard                       1967 Nyon                        1:37.37,2     36.41,1  (6004)  H        3776.    5.41
  716. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    1:37.38,8     36.42,7  (8494)  H        3779.    5.41
  717. Zesiger Ueli                        1966 Spiez                       1:37.38,9     36.42,8  (7682)  H        3780.    5.41
  718. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:37.40,5     36.44,4  (2476)  H        3786.    5.41
  719. Page Philippe                       1965 Vandoeuvres                 1:37.40,6     36.44,5  (6146)  H        3787.    5.41
  720. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              1965 Bern                        1:37.46,5     36.50,4  (3134)  H        3800.    5.41
  721. Siegenthaler Thomas                 1968 Utzenstorf                  1:37.47,5     36.51,4  (3843)  H        3802.    5.41
  722. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.49,3     36.53,2  (3796)  H        3805.    5.41
  723. Uythoven Jan                        1964 Nyon                        1:37.52,7     36.56,6  (6215)  H        3809.    5.42
  724. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:37.52,8     36.56,7  (2120)  H        3810.    5.42
  725. Maisonneuve Francois                1965 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:37.56,7     37.00,6  (4127)  H        3814.    5.42
  726. Empana Eric                         1967 Genève                      1:38.12,1     37.16,0  (5119)  H        3834.    5.43
  727. Progin Jean-Bernard                 1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.15,5     37.19,4  (5789)  H        3837.    5.43
  728. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                      1:38.15,9     37.19,8  (5476)  H        3839.    5.43
  729. Wehrli Jean-Raymond                 1968 Anières                     1:38.18,4     37.22,3  (4202)  H        3842.    5.43
  730. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   1:38.24,4     37.28,3  (5569)  H        3852.    5.43
  731. Hug Markus                          1965 Muntelier                   1:38.34,9     37.38,8  (6096)  H        3869.    5.44
  732. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:38.35,2     37.39,1  (3043)  H        3871.    5.44
  733. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:38.36,9     37.40,8 (21841)  H        3874.    5.44
  734. Chappuis Claude                     1964 Hombrechtikon               1:38.37,7     37.41,6  (7123)  H        3875.    5.44
  735. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:38.38,2     37.42,1 (29038)  H        3876.    5.44
  736. Stucki Stephan                      1968 Onex                        1:38.38,3     37.42,2  (5358)  H        3877.    5.44
  737. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.40,3     37.44,2  (5866)  H        3880.    5.44
  738. Corbaz Michel                       1964 Fribourg                    1:38.49,2     37.53,1  (4237)  H        3892.    5.45
  739. Vögeli Peter                        1964 Lugnorre                    1:38.53,1     37.57,0  (3883)  H        3897.    5.45
  740. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:38.54,1     37.58,0  (3075)  H        3899.    5.45
  741. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:38.55,2     37.59,1  (5605)  H        3900.    5.45
  742. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:38.58,3     38.02,2  (5328)  H        3904.    5.45
  743. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:39.09,0     38.12,9  (1767)  H        3915.    5.46
  744. Cabrita Edgar                       1966 Lausanne                    1:39.09,6     38.13,5 (29046)  H        3916.    5.46
  745. Amez-Droz Eric                      1964 Crassier                    1:39.11,6     38.15,5  (5416)  H        3920.    5.46
  746. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:39.18,0     38.21,9  (3239)  H        3930.    5.47
  747. Bertossa Pascal                     1966 Thônex                      1:39.18,4     38.22,3  (7068)  H        3933.    5.47
  748. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:39.18,8     38.22,7  (6018)  H        3934.    5.47
  749. Gobet Yvan                          1966 Vernier                     1:39.24,4     38.28,3  (5155)  H        3942.    5.47
  750. Bertschy Laurent                    1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,3     38.30,2  (4489)  H        3946.    5.47
  751. Le Gouic Jérôme                     1966 F-Beaumont                  1:39.29,4     38.33,3  (7383)  H        3950.    5.47
  752. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:39.33,3     38.37,2  (4030)  H        3956.    5.47
  753. Crétin Pascal                       1964 Soulce                      1:39.39,5     38.43,4  (3083)  H        3963.    5.48
  754. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:39.45,8     38.49,7  (5366)  H        3971.    5.48
  755. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  1965 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.48,9     38.52,8  (2627)  H        3975.    5.48
  756. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:39.54,6     38.58,5  (7022)  H        3985.    5.49
  757. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:40.02,9     39.06,8  (5008)  H        3994.    5.49
  758. Frei Andreas                        1965 St-Maurice                  1:40.06,2     39.10,1 (29032)  H        3996.    5.49
  759. Spielmann Christian                 1967 Bernex                      1:40.06,9     39.10,8  (6556)  H        3997.    5.49
  760. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:40.08,4     39.12,3  (4457)  H        3999.    5.49
  761. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:40.15,9     39.19,8  (5572)  H        4011.    5.50
  762. Biro Stéphane                       1967 Montreux                    1:40.19,1     39.23,0  (5453)  H        4014.    5.50
  763. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:40.33,6     39.37,5  (5037)  H        4030.    5.51
  764. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:40.38,0     39.41,9  (5686)  H        4037.    5.51
  765. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:40.39,0     39.42,9  (3053)  H        4039.    5.51
  766. Siess Fabrice                       1965 Jongny                      1:40.42,8     39.46,7  (6402)  H        4043.    5.51
  767. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                1:40.45,6     39.49,5  (7314)  H        4046.    5.52
  768. von Muhlenen Patrick                1965 Versoix                     1:40.50,9     39.54,8  (2746)  H        4057.    5.52
  769. Crelier Gérard                      1967 Winterthur                  1:40.51,3     39.55,2  (5087)  H        4060.    5.52
  770. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:40.53,0     39.56,9  (3579)  H        4068.    5.52
  771. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.58,0     40.01,9 (29035)  H        4075.    5.52
  772. Christen Franz                      1968 Wichtrach                   1:41.03,6     40.07,5  (3478)  H        4079.    5.53
  773. Bolzer Pascal                       1966 F-Publier                   1:41.05,3     40.09,2   (225)  H        4083.    5.53
  774. Kuehnlein Vivian                    1968 Yens                        1:41.18,4     40.22,3  (5670)  H        4103.    5.54
  775. Mastrell Johan                      1964 Chigny                      1:41.19,1     40.23,0  (7419)  H        4104.    5.54
  776. Byrde Anthony                       1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.39,3     40.43,2  (7115)  H        4117.    5.55
  777. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                   1:41.39,5     40.43,4  (5233)  H        4118.    5.55
  778. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:41.42,7     40.46,6  (5871)  H        4125.    5.55
  779. Decrind Frederic                    1967 Versoix                     1:41.50,9     40.54,8 (21502)  H        4134.    5.55
  780. Mouchet Gilles                      1967 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:41.52,3     40.56,2  (7464)  H        4137.    5.55
  781. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:41.54,3     40.58,2  (5026)  H        4141.    5.56
  782. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.00,8     41.04,7  (5552)  H        4148.    5.56
  783. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                 1:42.01,1     41.05,0  (6359)  H        4149.    5.56
  784. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.10,7     41.14,6  (6238)  H        4168.    5.57
  785. Mauron Gabriel                      1965 Fribourg                    1:42.15,1     41.19,0  (3711)  H        4173.    5.57
  786. Ferrari Fabian                      1966 Genève                      1:42.26,4     41.30,3  (3121)  H        4190.    5.57
  787. Chatton Thierry                     1966 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.26,8     41.30,7  (5945)  H        4192.    5.57
  788. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:42.28,3     41.32,2  (4079)  H        4198.    5.58
  789. Krattinger René                     1965 Belfaux                     1:42.30,3     41.34,2  (5208)  H        4203.    5.58
  790. Choukroun Herve                     1964 Clarens                     1:42.31,4     41.35,3  (6043)  H        4204.    5.58
  791. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:42.38,8     41.42,7  (7880)  H        4217.    5.58
  792. Dumas Jean-Claude                   1965 Vuisternens-Romont          1:42.45,9     41.49,8  (5541)  H        4226.    5.59
  793. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          1:42.48,2     41.52,1  (5780)  H        4230.    5.59
  794. Widmer Philippe                     1966 Pomy                        1:42.52,4     41.56,3  (7663)  H        4239.    5.59
  795. Cotting Hervé                       1966 Fribourg                    1:42.56,4     42.00,3  (5085)  H        4245.    5.59
  796. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     42.02,1  (6228)  H        4248.    5.59
  797. Derungs Erwin                       1968 Bergdietikon                1:43.04,1     42.08,0  (5538)  H        4257.    6.00
  798. Wuillemin Philippe                  1966 Genève                      1:43.11,9     42.15,8  (4327)  H        4265.    6.00
  799. Roduit Alain                        1968 St-Maurice                  1:43.17,3     42.21,2  (4317)  H        4274.    6.00
  800. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Rosé                        1:43.21,6     42.25,5  (3335)  H        4278.    6.01
  801. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:43.27,8     42.31,7  (7260)  H        4285.    6.01
  802. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:43.29,3     42.33,2  (5901)  H        4287.    6.01
  803. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:43.30,7     42.34,6  (6469)  H        4293.    6.01
  804. Edwards Johnathan                   1967 Lugano                      1:43.42,1     42.46,0  (4066)  H        4306.    6.02
  805. Haefelfinger Stephan                1968 Riehen                      1:43.52,0     42.55,9 (29016)  H        4317.    6.02
  806. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  1966 Saxon                       1:43.53,0     42.56,9  (3355)  H        4319.    6.03
  807. Zwahlen Laurent                     1967 Saint Aubin                 1:43.53,9     42.57,8  (5404)  H        4321.    6.03
  808. Pittet Didier                       1965 Romont FR                   1:43.54,8     42.58,7  (4159)  H        4322.    6.03
  809. Regamey Michel                      1966 Crissier                    1:43.55,2     42.59,1  (7519)  H        4323.    6.03
  810. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:43.56,0     42.59,9  (5230)  H        4324.    6.03
  811. Klaus Frédéric                      1966 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.00,4     43.04,3  (5198)  H        4327.    6.03
  812. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Tavel                       1:44.02,1     43.06,0 (21694)  H        4330.    6.03
  813. Sauthier Philippe                   1964 Vevey                       1:44.12,6     43.16,5  (6180)  H        4343.    6.04
  814. Sager Bertrand                      1966 Blonay                      1:44.12,9     43.16,8  (6178)  H        4344.    6.04
  815. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   1:44.33,9     43.37,8  (7321)  H        4363.    6.05
  816. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:44.40,9     43.44,8  (6593)  H        4368.    6.05
  817. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:44.41,1     43.45,0  (2446)  H        4369.    6.05
  818. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.52,7     43.56,6  (6128)  H        4376.    6.06
  819. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadempino                   1:45.09,8     44.13,7  (5141)  H        4390.    6.07
  820. Liechti Claude                      1965 Clarens                     1:45.13,0     44.16,9  (7392)  H        4392.    6.07
  821. Moulins Pascal                      1965 Couvet                      1:45.21,6     44.25,5  (6441)  H        4402.    6.08
  822. Guggisberg Joël                     1966 Meyriez                     1:45.30,3     44.34,2  (6628)  H        4412.    6.08
  823. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:45.31,5     44.35,4  (5710)  H        4413.    6.08
  824. Schweizer Alain                     1965 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:45.33,6     44.37,5  (6398)  H        4415.    6.08
  825. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.34,9     44.38,8  (6038)  H        4419.    6.08
  826. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:45.48,9     44.52,8  (3186)  H        4426.    6.09
  827. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:46.05,0     45.08,9  (7789)  H        4443.    6.10
  828. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:46.21,1     45.25,0  (5606)  H        4457.    6.11
  829. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:46.27,9     45.31,8  (2595)  H        4462.    6.12
  830. Moret Eloi                          1966 Ménières                    1:46.35,8     45.39,7  (7461)  H        4463.    6.12
  831. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:46.40,1     45.44,0  (7780)  H        4468.    6.12
  832. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:46.49,4     45.53,3  (6200)  H        4476.    6.13
  833. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:46.50,0     45.53,9  (4243)  H        4478.    6.13
  834. Nivola Gianpaulo                    1966 Littau                      1:46.51,7     45.55,6  (6598)  H        4480.    6.13
  835. Schenker J.-Martin                  1964 F-Lhopital                  1:46.58,0     46.01,9  (3824)  H        4486.    6.13
  836. Cascales Enriquet                   1965 Orbe                        1:47.33,7     46.37,6 (29005)  H        4512.    6.15
  837. Linder Stephan                      1964 Gümligen                    1:47.43,7     46.47,6  (5693)  H        4518.    6.16
  838. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                    1:47.46,0     46.49,9  (3173)  H        4524.    6.16
  839. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:47.58,6     47.02,5  (4073)  H        4530.    6.17
  840. Maillard Cedric                     1967 La Rippe                    1:48.07,3     47.11,2  (7407)  H        4535.    6.17
  841. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                   1:48.20,6     47.24,5  (6153)  H        4540.    6.18
  842. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:48.21,0     47.24,9  (3797)  H        4542.    6.18
  843. Schwab Benjamin                     1965 Kerzers                     1:48.22,2     47.26,1  (5839)  H        4543.    6.18
  844. Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Matten b. Interlaken        1:48.28,1     47.32,0  (7921)  H        4547.    6.19
  845. Magnin Nicolas                      1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:48.42,0     47.45,9  (5701)  H        4556.    6.19
  846. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:48.55,1     47.59,0  (7364)  H        4566.    6.20
  847. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:48.56,7     48.00,6  (6324)  H        4571.    6.20
  848. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     48.03,6  (5403)  H        4577.    6.20
  849. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     48.04,2  (5045)  H        4578.    6.20
  850. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      1:49.19,6     48.23,5 (21686)  H        4594.    6.22
  851. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:49.19,8     48.23,7  (6429)  H        4595.    6.22
  852. Kraus Bernhard                      1965 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     48.44,1  (6491)  H        4614.    6.23
  853. Liechti Hansjürg                    1967 Ueberstorf                  1:49.43,3     48.47,2  (7837)  H        4617.    6.23
  854. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:49.46,4     48.50,3  (7727)  H        4619.    6.23
  855. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     1:50.01,5     49.05,4  (6287)  H        4624.    6.24
  856. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     49.10,2  (6533)  H        4628.    6.24
  857. Maeder René                         1967 Bern                        1:50.13,3     49.17,2  (7847)  H        4632.    6.25
  858. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      1:50.44,2     49.48,1  (3698)  H        4640.    6.26
  859. Haas Rolf                           1968 Kirchberg BE                1:50.48,8     49.52,7  (6086)  H        4642.    6.27
  860. Jeckelmann Guido                    1966 St. Ursen                   1:50.49,9     49.53,8  (6316)  H        4644.    6.27
  861. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     49.58,6  (6073)  H        4647.    6.27
  862. De Santis Patrick                   1966 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.55,8     49.59,7  (3504)  H        4648.    6.27
  863. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       1:50.57,4     50.01,3  (6481)  H        4650.    6.27
  864. Pittier Thierry                     1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:51.04,3     50.08,2  (5285)  H        4656.    6.28
  865. Roduit Serge                        1964 Fully                       1:51.17,2     50.21,1  (6555)  H        4661.    6.28
  866. Bramham Rod                         1965 Sony Overseas SA            1:51.41,7     50.45,6  (5047)  H        4674.    6.30
  867. Perina Franco                       1967 Sugiez                      1:52.01,7     51.05,6  (7493)  H        4683.    6.31
  868. Pulver Christophe                   1968 Praz (Vully)                1:52.02,7     51.06,6  (5292)  H        4685.    6.31
  869. Maurer Roger                        1965 Aubonne                     1:52.08,6     51.12,5  (5232)  H        4690.    6.31
  870. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3     51.19,2  (5057)  H        4696.    6.32
  871. Bernard Christaina                  1967 Neuchâtel                   1:52.16,2     51.20,1  (7057)  H        4699.    6.32
  872. Dey Daniel                          1964 Pringy                      1:52.51,1     51.55,0  (5101)  H        4711.    6.34
  873. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3     52.59,2  (3307)  H        4731.    6.38
  874. Haenni Urs                          1967 Muntelier                   1:54.10,6     53.14,5  (5611)  H        4734.    6.38
  875. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:54.21,8     53.25,7  (7163)  H        4742.    6.39
  876. Long Grégory                        1968 Neuchâtel                   1:54.32,9     53.36,8  (5695)  H        4750.    6.40
  877. Mühlich Urs                         1967 Elgg                        1:54.52,7     53.56,6  (7468)  H        4756.    6.41
  878. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      1:55.31,3     54.35,2  (4443)  H        4768.    6.43
  879. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     1:55.40,0     54.43,9  (7567)  H        4769.    6.44
  880. Rod Dominique                       1966 Vucherens                   1:55.57,4     55.01,3  (5304)  H        4773.    6.45
  881. Stempfel Laurent                    1964 Treyvaux                    1:56.20,2     55.24,1  (7912)  H        4776.    6.46
  882. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    1:56.51,3     55.55,2  (5018)  H        4782.    6.48
  883. Pelloni Raoul                       1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.08,2     56.12,1  (7989)  H        4784.    6.49
  884. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:57.16,0     56.19,9  (7857)  H        4785.    6.49
  885. Furrer Olivier                      1968 Zollikofen                  1:58.30,8     57.34,7  (7776)  H        4817.    6.54
  886. Lorenz Christophe                   1965 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,8     57.38,7  (6331)  H        4819.    6.54
  887. Perret Vincent                      1967 Agiez                       1:59.05,1     58.09,0  (7497)  H        4824.    6.56
  888. Melloni Filippo                     1965 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:59.41,7     58.45,6  (1989)  H        4831.    6.58
  889. Folly Christian                     1966 Treyvaux                    2:01.30,6   1:00.34,5  (6068)  H        4851.    7.04
  890. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:02.26,1   1:01.30,0  (7375)  H        4863.    7.07
  891. Bolliger Stephan                    1967 Düdingen                    2:02.39,5   1:01.43,4  (1896)  H        4867.    7.08
  892. Djassah Gaetan                      1967 Fribourg                    2:03.52,6   1:02.56,5  (6640)  H        4877.    7.12
  893. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:06.13,6   1:05.17,5  (6309)  H        4890.    7.21
  894. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,0   1:06.00,9  (7365)  H        4895.    7.23
  895. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:06.02,1 (29066)  H        4896.    7.23
  896. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:07.20,0  (7887)  H        4902.    7.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.