(3) Juniors

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (3) Juniors

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:03.05,8       -----   (918)  H        52.      3.40
    2. Demierre Stephane                   1990 CARC Romont                 1:03.36,7      0.30,9   (638)  H        66.      3.42
    3. Planes Gael                         1990 Yvorne                      1:07.10,3      4.04,5  (2235)  H        154.     3.54
    4. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3      5.22,5   (734)  H        201.     3.59
    5. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Polytype SA                 1:10.45,1      7.39,3   (406)  H        301.     4.07
    6. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:11.02,6      7.56,8   (362)  H        312.     4.08
    7. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     1:11.09,6      8.03,8  (1192)  H        326.     4.08
    8. Cornes Olivier                      1990 Yens                        1:11.28,2      8.22,4  (1432)  H        344.     4.09
    9. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:12.14,7      9.08,9  (3930)  H        403.     4.12
   10. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:13.25,8     10.20,0  (1149)  H        487.     4.16
   11. Mezier Julien                       1989 Vuadens                     1:14.00,7     10.54,9   (760)  H        541.     4.18
   12. Marchand Corentin                   1989 Epiquerez                   1:14.05,1     10.59,3 (21683)  H        545.     4.18
   13. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:14.15,8     11.10,0   (698)  H        567.     4.19
   14. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:14.37,5     11.31,7   (970)  H        603.     4.20
   15. Doppmann Markus                     1990 Pfister-Sefag AG            1:15.08,3     12.02,5  (2795)  H        652.     4.22
   16. Baechler Sebastien                  1990 Lentigny                    1:16.11,3     13.05,5  (1883)  H        762.     4.26
   17. Pellaux Alexandre                   1989 Bevaix                      1:16.37,7     13.31,9   (792)  H        809.     4.27
   18. Gutzwiller Stephan                  1989 Farvagny                    1:17.22,8     14.17,0  (4503)  H        898.     4.30
   19. Mergy Christophe                    1990 CAS                         1:17.25,5     14.19,7  (1939)  H        901.     4.30
   20. Philipona Samuel                    1990 CAG Farvagny 3              1:17.40,8     14.35,0  (2641)  H        939.     4.31
   21. Willemin Thomas                     1989 Neuchâtel                   1:17.50,0     14.44,2  (2760)  H        960.     4.31
   22. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:18.08,9     15.03,1  (1281)  H        995.     4.33
   23. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.27,7     15.21,9  (1153)  H        1032.    4.34
   24. Fasel Thomas                        1990 Düdingen                    1:19.46,6     16.40,8  (1480)  H        1217.    4.38
   25. Vincent Marc                        1989 Marly                       1:20.10,0     17.04,2  (2814)  H        1284.    4.40
   26. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:20.10,1     17.04,3  (2647)  H        1285.    4.40
   27. Rapin Alexis                        1990 Payerne                     1:20.21,5     17.15,7  (1981)  H        1312.    4.40
   28. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:20.42,5     17.36,7 (29026)  H        1352.    4.42
   29. Andreoli Livio-Gian                 1989 Nyon                        1:20.56,3     17.50,5  (1335)  H        1382.    4.42
   30. Meylan Dylan                        1989 Pully                       1:21.49,6     18.43,8  (1612)  H        1501.    4.45
   31. Paratte Anaël                       1989 Lavey-Village               1:21.51,7     18.45,9  (4357)  H        1508.    4.46
   32. Crausaz Michaël                     1990 Villarsiviriaux             1:22.33,2     19.27,4  (1436)  H        1625.    4.48
   33. Cotting Guillaume                   1989 Lys'Alp                     1:23.24,2     20.18,4   (993)  H        1753.    4.51
   34. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                     1:24.03,7     20.57,9  (2907)  H        1859.    4.53
   35. Christen Steve                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.03,7     21.57,9  (1424)  H        2010.    4.57
   36. Schnetzler Guillaume                1989 Misery                      1:25.16,2     22.10,4  (4477)  H        2028.    4.57
   37. Nicolet Christophe                  1989 Le Mouret                   1:25.52,6     22.46,8  (5742)  H        2134.    5.00
   38. Lang Simon                          1989 Heimberg                    1:26.38,9     23.33,1  (2555)  H        2264.    5.02
   39. Marquet Xavier                      1990 Vernier                     1:26.46,4     23.40,6  (4133)  H        2292.    5.03
   40. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                   1:27.12,7     24.06,9  (1001)  H        2363.    5.04
   41. Baudois Elie                        1990 Payerne                     1:27.14,7     24.08,9  (1980)  H        2369.    5.04
   42. Jordan Simon                        1990 Fribourg                    1:27.28,6     24.22,8  (7353)  H        2402.    5.05
   43. Gard Camille                        1990 Versegères                  1:27.48,1     24.42,3  (1121)  H        2462.    5.06
   44. Bongard Loïc                        1989 Le Mouret                   1:27.52,6     24.46,8  (2985)  H        2478.    5.07
   45. Cottet Jerome                       1989 La Corbaz                   1:28.25,7     25.19,9  (4502)  H        2572.    5.09
   46. Schiffmann Roman                    1990 Homberg b. Thun             1:28.31,9     25.26,1  (4375)  H        2584.    5.09
   47. Sugnaux Grégory                     1989 Siviriez                    1:28.33,0     25.27,2  (5973)  H        2586.    5.09
   48. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:28.55,2     25.49,4  (3785)  H        2658.    5.10
   49. Collaud Xavier                      1989 Grolley                     1:29.16,2     26.10,4  (3484)  H        2719.    5.11
   50. Surdez Gabriel                      1989 Le Locle                    1:29.29,0     26.23,2  (7614)  H        2754.    5.12
   51. Schorro Olivier                     1990 Cordast                     1:29.33,1     26.27,3  (4524)  H        2762.    5.12
   52. Perriard Julien                     1989 Vuarmarens                  1:29.34,5     26.28,7  (5766)  H        2769.    5.13
   53. Chassot Frédéric                    1989 Broc                        1:29.52,6     26.46,8  (1065)  H        2812.    5.14
   54. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:30.10,6     27.04,8  (3965)  H        2856.    5.15
   55. Jungo David                         1989 Düdingen                    1:30.27,5     27.21,7  (4110)  H        2894.    5.16
   56. Gilléron Nicolas                    1989 Mézières VD                 1:30.49,8     27.44,0  (4454)  H        2961.    5.17
   57. Collaud Pierre                      1990 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.11,0     28.05,2  (5080)  H        3013.    5.18
   58. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.21,7     28.15,9  (3035)  H        3035.    5.19
   59. Froidevaux Jos                      1989 Le Locle                    1:31.34,9     28.29,1  (7243)  H        3063.    5.20
   60. Mamboury Mathias                    1990 Fribourg                    1:31.54,6     28.48,8  (7409)  H        3108.    5.21
   61. Piaget Jérémy                       1990 Yverdon                     1:32.37,6     29.31,8  (3274)  H        3213.    5.23
   62. Bongard Denis                       1989 Arconciel                   1:32.39,0     29.33,2  (5038)  H        3215.    5.23
   63. Leuer Max                           1989 Meyriez                     1:33.30,1     30.24,3  (3685)  H        3308.    5.26
   64. Sperisen Ludovic                    1989 Epalinges                   1:34.59,6     31.53,8  (3850)  H        3479.    5.31
   65. Genoud Emilien                      1989 Chénens                     1:36.13,6     33.07,8  (3570)  H        3613.    5.36
   66. Brechbühl Dominik                   1989 Murten                      1:36.57,7     33.51,9  (2047)  H        3694.    5.38
   67. Rochat Josua                        1990 Chexbres                    1:37.01,3     33.55,5  (6166)  H        3700.    5.39
   68. Voillat Régis                       1990 Noréaz                      1:37.44,5     34.38,7  (5383)  H        3796.    5.41
   69. Boschung Christopher                1989 Schmitten FR                1:40.51,8     37.46,0  (2864)  H        4061.    5.52
   70. Stritt Laurent                      1990 LAT Sense                   1:42.42,5     39.36,7  (2934)  H        4223.    5.58
   71. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:42.50,5     39.44,7  (3578)  H        4234.    5.59
   72. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:45.55,2     42.49,4  (5256)  H        4434.    6.10
   73. Dupre Alexandre                     1989 Aïre                        1:47.19,9     44.14,1  (7205)  H        4503.    6.15
   74. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     46.12,2  (6493)  H        4591.    6.21
   75. Meigniez David                      1990 Sugiez                      1:49.18,1     46.12,3  (7423)  H        4592.    6.21
   76. Folly Tristian                      1989 Courtaman                   1:51.37,5     48.31,7 (21676)  H        4668.    6.30
   77. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:51.49,0     48.43,2  (5136)  H        4677.    6.30
   78. Jörg Vinzenz                        1990 Oberönz                     1:54.27,5     51.21,7  (5646)  H        4747.    6.39
   79. Corpataux Wannis                    1990 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   2:00.18,2     57.12,4  (6645)  H        4837.    7.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.