(2) Cadets A

75ème course Morat-Fribourg - (2) Cadets A

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tavernier Raphaël                   1991 Puplinge                    1:11.51,4       -----   (965)  H        371.     4.11
    2. Spreng Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.27,7      0.36,3   (518)  H        415.     4.13
    3. Aldana Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.28,0      0.36,6  (4335)  H        416.     4.13
    4. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.36,1      3.44,7  (1772)  H        705.     4.24
    5. Ehrat Yvann                         1991 Moutier                     1:16.38,1      4.46,7  (6541)  H        811.     4.27
    6. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.28,9      5.37,5  (1691)  H        908.     4.30
    7. Gruber Patrick                      1992 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.21,8      7.30,4  (1857)  H        1160.    4.37
    8. Duc Maxime                          1992 Sottens                     1:19.23,5      7.32,1  (1098)  H        1169.    4.37
    9. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                     1:19.45,2      7.53,8  (3309)  H        1215.    4.38
   10. Prudent Dominique                   1991 Payerne                     1:19.51,8      8.00,4  (2650)  H        1234.    4.39
   11. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.16,0      8.24,6  (1510)  H        1301.    4.40
   12. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:20.47,0      8.55,6  (7430)  H        1363.    4.42
   13. Yule Alastair                       1991 La Fouly VS                 1:21.07,0      9.15,6  (6559)  H        1405.    4.43
   14. Dafflon Valentin                    1992 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:21.10,7      9.19,3  (1445)  H        1410.    4.43
   15. Gehrig Alain                        1991 Vevey                       1:21.18,5      9.27,1  (2479)  H        1421.    4.44
   16. Crausaz Florian                     1992 Posieux                     1:21.31,5      9.40,1  (4546)  H        1453.    4.44
   17. Geissmann Marcel                    1992 Burgdorf                    1:21.32,3      9.40,9  (1960)  H        1457.    4.44
   18. Joly Dylan                          1991 Saignelégier                1:22.10,5     10.19,1  (3991)  H        1573.    4.47
   19. Walter Aurélien                     1991 Genthod                     1:22.23,5     10.32,1  (3372)  H        1608.    4.47
   20. Schaller Jeremy                     1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:22.37,3     10.45,9  (3822)  H        1635.    4.48
   21. Grandjean Benoit                    1992 Leysin                      1:22.42,7     10.51,3 (21495)  H        1650.    4.49
   22. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1991 Seiry                       1:23.00,6     11.09,2  (2324)  H        1699.    4.50
   23. Buehl Kevin                         1992 Aran                        1:23.38,2     11.46,8  (2058)  H        1787.    4.52
   24. Borruat Gilles                      1992 Boncourt                    1:23.42,0     11.50,6  (3438)  H        1797.    4.52
   25. Chaboudez Benjamin                  1992 Asuel                       1:23.52,9     12.01,5  (2065)  H        1828.    4.53
   26. Junod Yann                          1991 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.11,7     12.20,3  (6459)  H        1878.    4.54
   27. Guex Benoît                         1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:24.31,7     12.40,3  (3162)  H        1927.    4.55
   28. Probst Guillaume                    1991 Hauteville                  1:26.23,4     14.32,0  (7872)  H        2215.    5.01
   29. Schwenter Félix                     1992 Fribourg                    1:26.58,5     15.07,1  (7588)  H        2327.    5.03
   30. Berger Lionel                       1992 Fribourg                    1:26.59,5     15.08,1  (7055)  H        2331.    5.03
   31. Rémy Cohann                         1992 Bure                        1:27.12,8     15.21,4  (3294)  H        2365.    5.04
   32. Delitroz Antoine                    1993 Sion                        1:27.51,6     16.00,2 (29058)  H        2477.    5.07
   33. Moule Dimitri                       1992 F-Villers le Lac            1:27.57,6     16.06,2  (2210)  H        2491.    5.07
   34. May Lukas                           1991 Kleindietwil                1:28.28,0     16.36,6  (1604)  H        2578.    5.09
   35. Bähler Jonathan                     1992 Rossens FR                  1:29.24,6     17.33,2  (4360)  H        2739.    5.12
   36. Bonneville Quentin                  1991 Bulle                       1:29.38,1     17.46,7  (3938)  H        2780.    5.13
   37. Christan Yan                        1991 Neyruz FR                   1:29.45,3     17.53,9  (7734)  H        2800.    5.13
   38. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                1:29.51,8     18.00,4  (7721)  H        2810.    5.14
   39. Rey Simon                           1992 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     18.16,3  (2896)  H        2845.    5.14
   40. Fillier Paul                        1991 Le Châble VS                1:30.54,2     19.02,8 (21488)  H        2974.    5.17
   41. Leibzig Simon                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.58,1     19.06,7  (3994)  H        2986.    5.17
   42. Maillard Kevin                      1991 Siviriez                    1:31.30,9     19.39,5   (426)  H        3053.    5.19
   43. Gachoud Florent                     1991 Farvagny                    1:32.33,8     20.42,4  (6594)  H        3207.    5.23
   44. Burkhard Michael                    1991 Wettingen                   1:32.57,5     21.06,1  (4515)  H        3249.    5.24
   45. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                   1:33.23,9     21.32,5  (4476)  H        3292.    5.26
   46. Favre Damien                        1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:34.14,9     22.23,5  (3540)  H        3386.    5.29
   47. Laferma Fabien                      1991 Engelberg                   1:34.29,4     22.38,0  (1578)  H        3412.    5.30
   48. Haberkorn Xavier                    1991 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:35.03,1     23.11,7  (3607)  H        3487.    5.32
   49. Magnin Antoine                      1991 CAG Farvagny 3              1:37.09,3     25.17,9  (4282)  H        3722.    5.39
   50. Guillod Dylan                       1991 Granges-de-Vesin            1:37.14,1     25.22,7  (7802)  H        3729.    5.39
   51. Macheret Xavier                     1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:37.40,7     25.49,3  (3699)  H        3789.    5.41
   52. Carnal David                        1992 Souboz                      1:39.05,5     27.14,1  (2398)  H        3912.    5.46
   53. Sclabas Luca                        1995 Kirchberg BE                1:42.06,9     30.15,5  (6622)  H        4163.    5.56
   54. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand        1:43.05,4     31.14,0  (5479)  H        4261.    6.00
   55. Nestola Luca                        1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:46.53,8     35.02,4  (3735)  H        4482.    6.13
   56. Rueger Nicolas                      1994 Fribourg                    1:49.02,2     37.10,8  (6509)  H        4580.    6.21
   57. De Belay Paul                       1992 Rolle                       1:50.11,0     38.19,6  (6056)  H        4629.    6.25
   58. Sclabas Luca                        ???? Kirchberg BE                2:00.59,7     49.08,3 (21667)  H        4844.    7.02

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.